Visit ontherunevents.com here
 © "ontherunevents.com" Your online information source for the Long Distance Running Community



Race Results
Jingle Bell Run
Dec. 11, 2005
Seattle, WA
5k

Overall by last name
By age group
Male
Female

 

 

Special thanks to Hamilton Events for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

Event Feedback, let us know how you did and your thoughts about this event!

Please Note: ontherunevents.com is not responsible for errors or omissions concerning race results. If you see a problem with your results...contact the event directly. If you see a problem or have questions regarding your results..please go here and post your question.

email this page to a friend !



                            2005 JINGLE BELL RUN / 5K / SEATTLE / DECEMBER 11th
                              Results provided by Hamilton Events
                   MALE Overall Results by place (4508 finishers, 1847 males)
CORRECTED Jan 22, 2006
Place Name                          City            Age Sex Time    Pace  Div   Divpl   Ttl  Sexpl   Ttl  
===== ============================= =============== === === ======= ===== ===== ============ ============ 
    1 AHL, CHRISTOPHER              SEATTLE WA       18 M     16:01  5:10 M1519     1 / 148      1 / 1847 
    2 CHARLES, CHRIS                SEATTLE WA       28 M     16:11  5:13 M2529     1 / 193      2 / 1847 
    3 LAVERTY, KEITH                WOODINVILLE WA   18 M     16:37  5:21 M1519     2 / 148      3 / 1847 
    4 BIGHAM, JEFFREY               SEATTLE WA       24 M     16:51  5:26 M2024     1 / 98       4 / 1847 
    5 HOGAN, EMMET                  SEATTLE WA       36 M     17:00  5:29 M3539     1 / 213      5 / 1847 
    6 EDICK, ANDY                   BONNEY LAKE WA   17 M     17:05  5:30 M1519     3 / 148      6 / 1847 
    7 CHERRY, CHRIS                 KENNEWICK WA     19 M     17:05  5:30 M1519     4 / 148      7 / 1847 
    8 RAKESTRAW, ANDREW             SEATTLE WA       20 M     17:06  5:31 M2024     2 / 98       8 / 1847 
    9 BARBERA, BEN                  SEATTLE WA       32 M     17:06  5:31 M3034     1 / 171      9 / 1847 
   10 TAYLOR, BEVAN                 BAINBRIDGE IS W  17 M     17:08  5:31 M1519     5 / 148     10 / 1847 
   11 VAN SWEARINGEN, GARRET        EDMONDS WA       17 M     17:09  5:32 M1519     6 / 148     11 / 1847 
   12 SIMMS, MATTHEW                LANGLEY WA       37 M     17:19  5:35 M3539     2 / 213     12 / 1847 
   13 WIGGLESWORTH, HENRY           SEATTLE WA       47 M     17:21  5:35 M4549     1 / 190     13 / 1847 
   14 UHLMAN, LARRY                 SEATTLE WA       36 M     17:21  5:35 M3539     3 / 213     14 / 1847 
   15 GRICHEL, STEVE                BELLINGHAM WA    31 M     17:32  5:39 M3034     2 / 171     15 / 1847 
   16 WHITEESPIN, DAVID             SEATTLE WA       44 M     17:39  5:41 M4044     1 / 198     16 / 1847 
   17 STRONG, BRANDON               KIRKLAND WA      26 M     17:48  5:44 M2529     2 / 193     17 / 1847 
   18 ARDISSONO, ERIC               SHORELINE WA     17 M     18:01  5:48 M1519     7 / 148     18 / 1847 
   19 WILLIAMS, TONY                SEATTLE WA       40 M     18:07  5:50 M4044     2 / 198     19 / 1847 
   20 WNEK, JAN                     RENTON WA        16 M     18:09  5:51 M1519     8 / 148     20 / 1847 
   21 HALLSTRAND, TEAL              SEATTLE WA       40 M     18:10  5:51 M4044     3 / 198     21 / 1847 
   22 IRISH, AIDEN                  DUVALL WA        15 M     18:16  5:53 M1519     9 / 148     22 / 1847 
   23 VAN DEUSEN, MICHAEL           SEATTLE WA       25 M     18:23  5:55 M2529     3 / 193     23 / 1847 
   24 PRENTICE, RYAN                SEATTLE WA       15 M     18:32  5:58 M1519    10 / 148     24 / 1847 
   25 EDERER, DANIEL                SEATTLE WA       35 M     18:43  6:02 M3539     4 / 213     25 / 1847 
   26 DINIUS, SHANE                 SEQUIM WA        16 M     18:44  6:02 M1519    11 / 148     26 / 1847 
   27 BISIGNANO, JOE                SEATTLE WA       45 M     18:45  6:02 M4549     2 / 190     27 / 1847 
   28 LYLE, ANDREW                  SEATTLE WA       51 M     18:45  6:03 M5054     1 / 137     28 / 1847 
   29 JACQUES, FRANK                LANGLEY WA       45 M     18:50  6:04 M4549     3 / 190     29 / 1847 
   30 SHARPE, ROD                   KIRKLAND WA      27 M     18:50  6:04 M2529     4 / 193     30 / 1847 
   31 PROCTOR, JOSH                 KIRKLAND WA      26 M     18:53  6:05 M2529     5 / 193     31 / 1847 
   32 RUSSELL, CARL                 NORTH BEND WA    27 M     18:55  6:06 M2529     6 / 193     32 / 1847 
   33 ANDERSON, WILLIAM             LAKEWOOD WA      17 M     18:59  6:07 M1519    12 / 148     33 / 1847 
   34 GARCIA, JUAN                  SEATTLE WA       30 M     19:00  6:07 M3034     3 / 171     34 / 1847 
   35 HENRY, CHRIS                  SEATTLE WA       18 M     19:03  6:08 M1519    13 / 148     35 / 1847 
   36 ROBERTS, RAD                  SEATTLE WA       37 M     19:06  6:09 M3539     5 / 213     36 / 1847 
   37 LUCAS, TOM                    REDMOND WA       38 M     19:06  6:09 M3539     6 / 213     37 / 1847 
   38 STRONG, JEFF                  FREELAND WA      20 M     19:07  6:09 M2024     3 / 98      38 / 1847 
   39 GRAHAMN, LANCE                SAMMAMISH WA     32 M     19:09  6:10 M3034     4 / 171     39 / 1847 
   40 RUSSELL, KENNY                PORT ANGELES WA  14 M     19:11  6:11 M314      1 / 242     40 / 1847 
   41 BOLDING, JAMES                BOTHELL WA       18 M     19:12  6:11 M1519    14 / 148     41 / 1847 
   42 URSINO, ROCKY                 BELLEVUE WA      36 M     19:13  6:11 M3539     7 / 213     42 / 1847 
   43 WILLIAMS, JESSE               SEATTLE WA       28 M     19:16  6:12 M2529     7 / 193     43 / 1847 
   44 HOLZER, BRYAN                 EDMONDS WA       16 M     19:17  6:13 M1519    15 / 148     44 / 1847 
   45 WETZEL, DANIEL                SEATTLE WA       47 M     19:18  6:13 M4549     4 / 190     45 / 1847 
   46 UDBYE, PETER                  TACOMA WA        14 M     19:22  6:14 M314      2 / 242     46 / 1847 
   47 XU, XIAODONG                  BELLEVUE WA      44 M     19:26  6:16 M4044     4 / 198     47 / 1847 
   48 FELTON, VANCE                 SEATTLE WA       29 M     19:32  6:18 M2529     8 / 193     48 / 1847 
   49 ANDRADE, TONY                 KIRKLAND WA      25 M     19:32  6:18 M2529     9 / 193     49 / 1847 
   50 HAFFNER, DANIEL               REDMOND WA       29 M     19:35  6:19 M2529    10 / 193     50 / 1847 
   51 BUTLER, RYAN                  BOTHELL WA       18 M     19:38  6:19 M1519    16 / 148     51 / 1847 
   52 EISNER, ALEX                  SEATTLE WA       21 M     19:41  6:21 M2024     4 / 98      52 / 1847 
   53 SCHULTZ, BRIAN                KENMORE WA       18 M     19:43  6:21 M1519    17 / 148     53 / 1847 
   54 MEANS, GARY                   VASHON WA           M     19:43  6:21                     54 / 1847 
   55 HAYMAN, ROBERT                SEATTLE WA       53 M     19:44  6:21 M5054     2 / 137     55 / 1847 
   56 SUTTER, BRIAN                 MONROE WA        14 M     19:47  6:22 M314      3 / 242     56 / 1847 
   57 CHI, TIMOTHY                  RENTON WA        16 M     19:48  6:23 M1519    18 / 148     57 / 1847 
   58 SATCHELL, DAN                 SEATTLE WA       52 M     19:52  6:24 M5054     3 / 137     58 / 1847 
   59 WEBSTER, DJ                   TACOMA WA        17 M     19:54  6:25 M1519    19 / 148     59 / 1847 
   60 MCKINLEY, DANIEL              KIRKLAND WA      17 M     19:55  6:25 M1519    20 / 148     60 / 1847 
   61 SULLIVAN, JAMES               WOODINVILLE WA   49 M     19:59  6:26 M4549     5 / 190     61 / 1847 
   62 LANCE, JORDAN                 MILL CREEK WA    17 M     20:00  6:26 M1519    21 / 148     62 / 1847 
   63 ANDERSON, ARIAN               EVERETT WA       15 M     20:00  6:27 M1519    22 / 148     63 / 1847 
   64 KLOBA, TONY                   KIRKLAND WA      38 M     20:02  6:27 M3539     8 / 213     64 / 1847 
   65 SARIN, PHIL                   SEATTLE WA       28 M     20:09  6:30 M2529    11 / 193     65 / 1847 
   66 GILLESPIE, BRUCE              SEATTLE WA       43 M     20:12  6:30 M4044     5 / 198     66 / 1847 
   67 EGERSTROM, EVAN               RENTON WA        16 M     20:16  6:32 M1519    23 / 148     67 / 1847 
   68 DONOVAN, JAKE                 SEATTLE WA       17 M     20:17  6:32 M1519    24 / 148     68 / 1847 
   69 CURREY, CHRIS                 MAPLE VALLEY WA  30 M     20:18  6:32 M3034     5 / 171     69 / 1847 
   70 CALCOTE, STUART               ISSAQUAH WA      15 M     20:25  6:35 M1519    25 / 148     70 / 1847 
   71 CARVER, TIM                   SEATTLE WA          M     20:26  6:35                     71 / 1847 
   72 BENNETT, TELL                 SEATTLE WA       29 M     20:26  6:35 M2529    12 / 193     72 / 1847 
   73 SEGI, AKMO                    SEATTLE WA       15 M     20:29  6:36 M1519    26 / 148     73 / 1847 
   74 KIRKPATRICK, JOHN             SEATTLE WA       27 M     20:30  6:36 M2529    13 / 193     74 / 1847 
   75 RUSH, TAYLOR                  SEATTLE WA       15 M     20:30  6:36 M1519    27 / 148     75 / 1847 
   76 HOUCK, STEVEN                 EVERETT WA       17 M     20:31  6:37 M1519    28 / 148     76 / 1847 
   77 URSINO, PATRICK               SEATTLE WA       36 M     20:33  6:37 M3539     9 / 213     77 / 1847 
   78 GONGLIEWSKI, MICHAEL          EDMONDS WA       36 M     20:34  6:38 M3539    10 / 213     78 / 1847 
   79 YURCHAK, KYLE                 BELLEVUE WA      25 M     20:36  6:38 M2529    14 / 193     79 / 1847 
   80 ROBAIDEK, PAUL                SEATTLE WA       44 M     20:37  6:38 M4044     6 / 198     80 / 1847 
   81 UNKNOWN,                                          M     20:38  6:39                     81 / 1847 
   82 FANNIN, MICHAEL               EVERETT WA       17 M     20:39  6:39 M1519    29 / 148     82 / 1847 
   83 DAVIS, LINCOLN                SEATTLE WA       28 M     20:40  6:39 M2529    15 / 193     83 / 1847 
   84 HOOKER, ANDREW                SEATTLE WA       25 M     20:41  6:40 M2529    16 / 193     84 / 1847 
   85 WRIGHT, BRIAN                 SEATTLE WA       43 M     20:41  6:40 M4044     7 / 198     85 / 1847 
   86 HARRIS, DAVID                 EDMONDS WA       55 M     20:41  6:40 M5559     1 / 89      86 / 1847 
   87 GAINER, JAY                   BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   53 M     20:43  6:41 M5054     4 / 137     87 / 1847 
   88 ANDERSON, STEVE               SEATTLE WA       34 M     20:46  6:41 M3034     6 / 171     88 / 1847 
   89 THOMAS, SHAWN                 SHORELINE WA     36 M     20:46  6:41 M3539    11 / 213     89 / 1847 
   90 BERNARD, JONATHAN             SEATTLE WA       35 M     20:46  6:41 M3539    12 / 213     90 / 1847 
   91 ABRAMS, AARON                 SEATTLE WA       33 M     20:48  6:42 M3034     7 / 171     91 / 1847 
   92 GARDNER, ZACH                 PUYALLUP WA      15 M     20:50  6:43 M1519    30 / 148     92 / 1847 
   93 WENCEL, MAREK                 SEATTLE WA       38 M     20:51  6:43 M3539    13 / 213     93 / 1847 
   94 MCGILL, JIM                   SEATTLE WA       57 M     20:52  6:43 M5559     2 / 89      94 / 1847 
   95 PRENTICE, RAY                 SEATTLE WA       46 M     20:54  6:44 M4549     6 / 190     95 / 1847 
   96 CULBERTSON, TODD              SEATTLE WA       31 M     20:55  6:44 M3034     8 / 171     96 / 1847 
   97 BLANTON, ALEX                 SEATTLE WA       36 M     20:56  6:45 M3539    14 / 213     97 / 1847 
   98 CROSS, MICHAEL                SEATTLE WA       14 M     20:56  6:45 M314      4 / 242     98 / 1847 
   99 HEUSDENS, MICHAEL             SEATTLE WA       35 M     20:57  6:45 M3539    15 / 213     99 / 1847 
  100 GORDON, CURT                  CLINTON WA       48 M     20:58  6:45 M4549     7 / 190    100 / 1847 
  101 REYNOLDS, DOUG                SPRINGFIELD IL   38 M     21:00  6:46 M3539    16 / 213    101 / 1847 
  102 ZHANG, MICHAEL                SAMMAMISH WA     13 M     21:00  6:46 M314      5 / 242    102 / 1847 
  103 RYAN, JUSTIN                  MILL CREEK WA    17 M     21:02  6:47 M1519    31 / 148    103 / 1847 
  104 COIC, MARK                    TACOMA WA        14 M     21:03  6:47 M314      6 / 242    104 / 1847 
  105 KITCHINGS, SID                SEATTLE WA       47 M     21:05  6:48 M4549     8 / 190    105 / 1847 
  106 ZEITZ, MARCUS                 REDMOND WA       16 M     21:06  6:48 M1519    32 / 148    106 / 1847 
  107 FELTON, KEITH                 SEATTLE WA       39 M     21:09  6:49 M3539    17 / 213    107 / 1847 
  108 SMITH, ELLIOT                 MERCER ISLAND W  16 M     21:13  6:50 M1519    33 / 148    108 / 1847 
  109 SCHILLER, ALEX                LYNDEN WA        17 M     21:14  6:50 M1519    34 / 148    109 / 1847 
  110 NELSON, TIM                   REDMOND WA          M     21:15  6:51                    110 / 1847 
  111 MCKENZIE, WILLIAM             MAPLE VALLEY WA  47 M     21:17  6:51 M4549     9 / 190    111 / 1847 
  112 SCHULZE, COLLIN               BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   16 M     21:18  6:52 M1519    35 / 148    112 / 1847 
  113 ABE, MICHAEL                  SEATTLE WA       48 M     21:18  6:52 M4549    10 / 190    113 / 1847 
  114 SCHWITTERS, DREW              REDMOND WA       15 M     21:20  6:52 M1519    36 / 148    114 / 1847 
  115 ZAMANIAN, RAY                 SEATTLE WA       23 M     21:20  6:52 M2024     5 / 98     115 / 1847 
  116 GRAHAM, KEVIN                 EVERETT WA       15 M     21:21  6:53 M1519    37 / 148    116 / 1847 
  117 ROSSI, HUGO                   SEATTLE WA       37 M     21:21  6:53 M3539    18 / 213    117 / 1847 
  118 SIEGRIST, RAY                 POULSBO WA       46 M     21:22  6:53 M4549    11 / 190    118 / 1847 
  119 MCDERMOTT, DAVID              BELLEVUE WA      42 M     21:24  6:54 M4044     8 / 198    119 / 1847 
  120 SNYDER, GREG                  MERCER ISLAND W  42 M     21:25  6:54 M4044     9 / 198    120 / 1847 
  121 JACOBS, SHELBY                KIRKLAND WA         M     21:26  6:54                    121 / 1847 
  122 DECKER, KEVIN                 BOTHELL WA       16 M     21:27  6:55 M1519    38 / 148    122 / 1847 
  123 VANNEMAN, NICK                SEATTLE WA       28 M     21:28  6:55 M2529    17 / 193    123 / 1847 
  124 HALLENBECK, JEFF              REDMOND WA       20 M     21:29  6:55 M2024     6 / 98     124 / 1847 
  125 VAN ZILE, KEELAN              BOTHELL WA       15 M     21:30  6:55 M1519    39 / 148    125 / 1847 
  126 HUARD, JUSTIN                 SEATTLE WA       24 M     21:31  6:56 M2024     7 / 98     126 / 1847 
  127 WEBSTER, DON                  TACOMA WA        45 M     21:31  6:56 M4549    12 / 190    127 / 1847 
  128 PHILLIPS, JEFF                SEATTLE WA       34 M     21:32  6:56 M3034     9 / 171    128 / 1847 
  129 MCLAREN, JEFF                 SEATTLE WA       33 M     21:34  6:57 M3034    10 / 171    129 / 1847 
  130 FELTNER, JOHN                 SNOHOMISH WA     18 M     21:38  6:58 M1519    40 / 148    130 / 1847 
  131 SIMMONS, DAVID                AUBURN WA        37 M     21:43  7:00 M3539    19 / 213    131 / 1847 
  132 HAYES, ROBBY                  SEATTLE WA       18 M     21:43  7:00 M1519    41 / 148    132 / 1847 
  133 POTTER, MICHAEL               AUBURN WA        16 M     21:44  7:00 M1519    42 / 148    133 / 1847 
  134 MITCHELL, DEREK               GRAHAM WA        22 M     21:46  7:01 M2024     8 / 98     134 / 1847 
  135 SULLIVAN, THOMAS              WOODINVILLE WA   16 M     21:47  7:01 M1519    43 / 148    135 / 1847 
  136 LOVGREN, SHAWN                TACOMA WA        23 M     21:49  7:02 M2024     9 / 98     136 / 1847 
  137 LIVINGSTON, KEITH             MERCER ISLAND W  40 M     21:50  7:02 M4044    10 / 198    137 / 1847 
  138 PREISINGER, ANTON             SEATTLE WA       21 M     21:50  7:02 M2024    10 / 98     138 / 1847 
  139 LOLAND, BRETT                 KENMORE WA       14 M     21:50  7:02 M314      7 / 242    139 / 1847 
  140 KOFFLER, TIM                  SEATTLE WA       30 M     21:52  7:03 M3034    11 / 171    140 / 1847 
  141 MOLLER, JEREMY                SEATTLE WA          M     21:53  7:03                    141 / 1847 
  142 WRIGHT, JULIEN                SEATTLE WA       28 M     21:54  7:03 M2529    18 / 193    142 / 1847 
  143 GRIGSBY, DAN                  BOISE ID         61 M     21:55  7:04 M6064     1 / 45     143 / 1847 
  144 KOSSEN, BILL                  SEATTLE WA       50 M     21:58  7:04 M5054     5 / 137    144 / 1847 
  145 ELVRUM, THOMAS                WOODINVILLE WA   17 M     21:58  7:05 M1519    44 / 148    145 / 1847 
  146 MARLATT, NICK                 SEATTLE WA       22 M     22:08  7:08 M2024    11 / 98     146 / 1847 
  147 HANNA, TOM                    MAPLE VALLEY WA  17 M     22:08  7:08 M1519    45 / 148    147 / 1847 
  148 BRADFORD, TIM                 EVERETT WA       48 M     22:08  7:08 M4549    13 / 190    148 / 1847 
  149 DUFFY, COLLIN                 REDMOND WA       12 M     22:09  7:08 M314      8 / 242    149 / 1847 
  150 JONES, JOEL                   TACOMA WA        38 M     22:10  7:08 M3539    20 / 213    150 / 1847 
  151 MCKENZIE, BRYCE               MAPLE VALLEY WA  17 M     22:12  7:09 M1519    46 / 148    151 / 1847 
  152 BROWN, WILLIAM                PORT ORCHARD WA  32 M     22:13  7:09 M3034    12 / 171    152 / 1847 
  153 ROVANG, NICHOLAS              CLINTON WA       15 M     22:13  7:09 M1519    47 / 148    153 / 1847 
  154 HOUCK, BRADY                  SEATTLE WA       29 M     22:14  7:10 M2529    19 / 193    154 / 1847 
  155 FLITTER, WILLIAM              SEATTLE WA       45 M     22:14  7:10 M4549    14 / 190    155 / 1847 
  156 BECK, BRIAN                   SEATTLE WA       18 M     22:15  7:10 M1519    48 / 148    156 / 1847 
  157 WALSH, RYAN                   MAPLE VALLEY WA  14 M     22:16  7:10 M314      9 / 242    157 / 1847 
  158 BRESEMANN, CHRIS              SEATTLE WA       26 M     22:16  7:10 M2529    20 / 193    158 / 1847 
  159 HOLLINGSWORTH, BEN            OLYMPIA WA       16 M     22:17  7:11 M1519    49 / 148    159 / 1847 
  160 MEURET, HENRY                 SEATTLE WA       43 M     22:17  7:11 M4044    11 / 198    160 / 1847 
  161 THURMAN, RUSS                 SEATTLE WA          M     22:19  7:11                    161 / 1847 
  162 SPIDAHL, GARY                 STEILACOOM WA    62 M     22:20  7:11 M6064     2 / 45     162 / 1847 
  163 LITZINGER, AARON              MUKILTEO WA      16 M     22:20  7:12 M1519    50 / 148    163 / 1847 
  164 MANAHAN, ARVIN                EDMONDS WA       34 M     22:21  7:12 M3034    13 / 171    164 / 1847 
  165 KISSEL, JOHN                  SEATTLE WA       54 M     22:22  7:12 M5054     6 / 137    165 / 1847 
  166 KIPFER, MARK                  SAMMAMISH WA     40 M     22:23  7:13 M4044    12 / 198    166 / 1847 
  167 HANCOCK, MIKE                 OGDEN UT         18 M     22:24  7:13 M1519    51 / 148    167 / 1847 
  168 LAWRENCE, SCOTT               SEATTLE WA       41 M     22:25  7:13 M4044    13 / 198    168 / 1847 
  169 FENSTERNACHER, EARL           SEATTLE WA       56 M     22:25  7:13 M5559     3 / 89     169 / 1847 
  170 HENEGHAN, TOM                 EVERETT WA       19 M     22:25  7:13 M1519    52 / 148    170 / 1847 
  171 GROSENICK, SCOTT              SEATTLE WA       31 M     22:27  7:14 M3034    14 / 171    171 / 1847 
  172 COPUS, MATT                   KINGSTON WA      39 M     22:28  7:14 M3539    21 / 213    172 / 1847 
  173 ESCHER, PETER                 SEATTLE WA       26 M     22:29  7:14 M2529    21 / 193    173 / 1847 
  174 OLSHO, DAVID                  SEATTLE WA       54 M     22:29  7:15 M5054     7 / 137    174 / 1847 
  175 MOUNSEY, NICK                 ISSAQUAH WA      42 M     22:32  7:16 M4044    14 / 198    175 / 1847 
  176 LINDEMAN, BRIAN               ISSAQUAH WA      44 M     22:33  7:16 M4044    15 / 198    176 / 1847 
  177 WIEGAND, JOHN                 BELLEVUE WA      16 M     22:33  7:16 M1519    53 / 148    177 / 1847 
  178 NEFF, COLIN                   REDMOND WA       14 M     22:34  7:16 M314     10 / 242    178 / 1847 
  179 BLACK, KEVIN                  SEATTLE WA       36 M     22:35  7:16 M3539    22 / 213    179 / 1847 
  180 KEIM, JOSHUA                  STEILACOOM WA    21 M     22:36  7:17 M2024    12 / 98     180 / 1847 
  181 FLUHARTY, STUART              SEATTLE WA       19 M     22:37  7:17 M1519    54 / 148    181 / 1847 
  182 DRAKE, SAM                    BELLEVUE WA      18 M     22:37  7:17 M1519    55 / 148    182 / 1847 
  183 KOPP, BRYAN                   BELLEVUE WA         M     22:38  7:17                    183 / 1847 
  184 MOUNSEY, TOM                  ISSAQUAH WA      44 M     22:41  7:18 M4044    16 / 198    184 / 1847 
  185 LACOTTA, MARK                 SEATTLE WA       40 M     22:42  7:19 M4044    17 / 198    185 / 1847 
  186 BROWN, JOSEPH                 ISSAQUAH WA      42 M     22:43  7:19 M4044    18 / 198    186 / 1847 
  187 KOSTER, DAN                   REDMOND WA       17 M     22:44  7:20 M1519    56 / 148    187 / 1847 
  188 GILL, BRIAN                   BOTHELL WA       39 M     22:47  7:20 M3539    23 / 213    188 / 1847 
  189 AIELLO, MARK                  SEATTLE WA       35 M     22:48  7:21 M3539    24 / 213    189 / 1847 
  190 BROWN, BRIAN                  BOTHELL WA       57 M     22:48  7:21 M5559     4 / 89     190 / 1847 
  191 PEDERSEN, ROBERT              WOODINVILLE WA   49 M     22:50  7:21 M4549    15 / 190    191 / 1847 
  192 SHIRRAN, DANIEL               BELLEVUE WA      16 M     22:51  7:22 M1519    57 / 148    192 / 1847 
  193 KAUL, DANA                    SEATTLE WA       42 M     22:52  7:22 M4044    19 / 198    193 / 1847 
  194 ALTIZER, ELDEN                BELLEVUE WA      45 M     22:53  7:22 M4549    16 / 190    194 / 1847 
  195 SULLIVAN, JEFFREY             NORTH BEND WA    14 M     22:54  7:22 M314     11 / 242    195 / 1847 
  196 ABELL, PETER                  SEATTLE WA       53 M     22:54  7:22 M5054     8 / 137    196 / 1847 
  197 BAUERLE, WILLIAM              EVERETT WA       33 M     22:55  7:23 M3034    15 / 171    197 / 1847 
  198 GLICK, ADAM                   SEATTLE WA       31 M     22:55  7:23 M3034    16 / 171    198 / 1847 
  199 RISPOLI, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       50 M     22:57  7:23 M5054     9 / 137    199 / 1847 
  200 MURRAY, GRAEME                SEATTLE WA       13 M     22:57  7:24 M314     12 / 242    200 / 1847 
  201 BAKER, BRYAN                  FEDERAL WAY WA   23 M     22:58  7:24 M2024    13 / 98     201 / 1847 
  202 FOURAGE, YANNICK              TACOMA WA        42 M     22:58  7:24 M4044    20 / 198    202 / 1847 
  203 HOWELL, RICK                  SEATTLE WA       49 M     22:59  7:24 M4549    17 / 190    203 / 1847 
  204 VOLKERT, BRIAN                SEATTLE WA       54 M     23:01  7:25 M5054    10 / 137    204 / 1847 
  205 LUSK VANDERBECK, TIM          CORVALLIS MT     44 M     23:02  7:25 M4044    21 / 198    205 / 1847 
  206 WOOD, CHRIS                   RENTON WA        17 M     23:03  7:26 M1519    58 / 148    206 / 1847 
  207 SATTERLY, MARK                SEATTLE WA       30 M     23:07  7:27 M3034    17 / 171    207 / 1847 
  208 PHILL, DAVE                   TACOMA WA        41 M     23:07  7:27 M4044    22 / 198    208 / 1847 
  209 MARTIN, GLEN                  WOODINVILLE WA   57 M     23:08  7:27 M5559     5 / 89     209 / 1847 
  210 VINCENT, JOHN                 SEATTLE WA       18 M     23:11  7:28 M1519    59 / 148    210 / 1847 
  211 NEIMAN, RICHARD               KIRKLAND WA      53 M     23:13  7:29 M5054    11 / 137    211 / 1847 
  212 POWELL, DEVON                 SEATTLE WA       14 M     23:13  7:29 M314     13 / 242    212 / 1847 
  213 KOSTER, STEVEN                REDMOND WA       14 M     23:13  7:29 M314     14 / 242    213 / 1847 
  214 GILBERT, ANDREW               SEATTLE WA       34 M     23:15  7:29 M3034    18 / 171    214 / 1847 
  215 KOCHER, MIKE                  SEATTLE WA       27 M     23:15  7:29 M2529    22 / 193    215 / 1847 
  216 LARKOSKI, ANDREW              SEATTLE WA       20 M     23:15  7:29 M2024    14 / 98     216 / 1847 
  217 MCCASH, MIRAN                 SEATTLE WA       16 M     23:15  7:29 M1519    60 / 148    217 / 1847 
  218 GRUENING, PETER               NEW CASTLE WA    38 M     23:16  7:30 M3539    25 / 213    218 / 1847 
  219 MURREY, BRETT                 EDGEWOOD WA      45 M     23:16  7:30 M4549    18 / 190    219 / 1847 
  220 BECK, MIKE                    SEATTLE WA       51 M     23:17  7:30 M5054    12 / 137    220 / 1847 
  221 HOUCK, SCOTT                  WOODINVILLE WA   20 M     23:17  7:30 M2024    15 / 98     221 / 1847 
  222 SHARPLEY, JASON               SEATTLE WA       33 M     23:19  7:31 M3034    19 / 171    222 / 1847 
  223 GRUBB, JAY                    SEA TAC WA       44 M     23:20  7:31 M4044    23 / 198    223 / 1847 
  224 WILLITS, STEVE                SEATTLE WA       33 M     23:21  7:31 M3034    20 / 171    224 / 1847 
  225 WOZNIAK, CHRISTOPHER          SEATTLE WA       12 M     23:24  7:32 M314     15 / 242    225 / 1847 
  226 ALMEDA, MARK                  SEATTLE WA       38 M     23:24  7:32 M3539    26 / 213    226 / 1847 
  227 GROVES, BRUCE                 MAPLE VALLEY WA  41 M     23:25  7:32 M4044    24 / 198    227 / 1847 
  228 OLSZEWSKI, KEVIN              RENTON WA           M     23:25  7:33                    228 / 1847 
  229 HENDERICKSON, JOHNNY          SEATTLE WA       22 M     23:26  7:33 M2024    16 / 98     229 / 1847 
  230 FRIMODIG, BRENT               SEATTLE WA       30 M     23:27  7:33 M3034    21 / 171    230 / 1847 
  231 URSINO, MIKE                  KIRKLAND WA      49 M     23:28  7:33 M4549    19 / 190    231 / 1847 
  232 YOO, BRAD                     SEATTLE WA       31 M     23:28  7:34 M3034    22 / 171    232 / 1847 
  233 SHUMAN, RANDY                 SEATTLE WA       54 M     23:29  7:34 M5054    13 / 137    233 / 1847 
  234 TOLLEFSON, DAVID              FEDERAL WAY WA   42 M     23:29  7:34 M4044    25 / 198    234 / 1847 
  235 BYRNE, KYLE                   BOTHELL WA          M     23:33  7:35                    235 / 1847 
  236 DALE, TOBIN                   SEATTLE WA       36 M     23:35  7:36 M3539    27 / 213    236 / 1847 
  237 GRAHAM, PAUL                  EVERETT WA       49 M     23:36  7:36 M4549    20 / 190    237 / 1847 
  238 BERENSON, BOBBY               SEATTLE WA       49 M     23:39  7:37 M4549    21 / 190    238 / 1847 
  239 JOHNSON, STEPHEN              SEATTLE WA       30 M     23:39  7:37 M3034    23 / 171    239 / 1847 
  240 ONEILL, TIMMY                 SEATTLE WA       29 M     23:41  7:38 M2529    23 / 193    240 / 1847 
  241 BELL, BRYAN                   SEATTLE WA       28 M     23:42  7:38 M2529    24 / 193    241 / 1847 
  242 STRENG, ERIC                  MAPLE VALLEY WA  38 M     23:43  7:38 M3539    28 / 213    242 / 1847 
  243 PEDDICORD, ADAM               SEATTLE WA       29 M     23:43  7:38 M2529    25 / 193    243 / 1847 
  244 TEETERS, JOHN                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     23:45  7:39 M3539    29 / 213    244 / 1847 
  245 FEERER, WARREN                SEATTLE WA       55 M     23:45  7:39 M5559     6 / 89     245 / 1847 
  246 DEDERER, MARK                                  41 M     23:45  7:39 M4044    26 / 198    246 / 1847 
  247 EAGLE, TOM                    SEATTLE WA       47 M     23:46  7:39 M4549    22 / 190    247 / 1847 
  248 VOIGHTMANN, MICHAEL           SEATTLE WA       26 M     23:47  7:40 M2529    26 / 193    248 / 1847 
  249 ESCHER, JOHN                  SEATTLE WA       27 M     23:47  7:40 M2529    27 / 193    249 / 1847 
  250 CROSS, KYLE                   ISSAQUAH WA      34 M     23:48  7:40 M3034    24 / 171    250 / 1847 
  251 WHITE, RANDY                  FREELAND WA         M     23:48  7:40                    251 / 1847 
  252 WATLING, JONATHAN             SEATTLE WA       29 M     23:48  7:40 M2529    28 / 193    252 / 1847 
  253 TURNER, SAM                   SNOHOMISH WA      9 M     23:49  7:40 M314     16 / 242    253 / 1847 
  254 TURNER, TERRY                 SNOHOMISH WA     39 M     23:50  7:41 M3539    30 / 213    254 / 1847 
  255 CHASAN, DAN                   VASHON WA        62 M     23:51  7:41 M6064     3 / 45     255 / 1847 
  256 JACOBSON, DAMON               SEATTLE WA       34 M     23:51  7:41 M3034    25 / 171    256 / 1847 
  257 RIDDICK, RANDALL              SNOHOMISH WA     41 M     23:52  7:41 M4044    27 / 198    257 / 1847 
  258 MARSH, JOE                    EDMONDS WA       48 M     23:52  7:41 M4549    23 / 190    258 / 1847 
  259 THOMAS, BLAKE                 SEATTLE WA       20 M     23:56  7:43 M2024    17 / 98     259 / 1847 
  260 TAKAHASHI, AKIHITO            SEATTLE WA       20 M     23:57  7:43 M2024    18 / 98     260 / 1847 
  261 CARCEL, ANTHONY               KENT WA          27 M     23:58  7:43 M2529    29 / 193    261 / 1847 
  262 DICK, STUART                  SEATTLE WA       56 M     23:59  7:43 M5559     7 / 89     262 / 1847 
  263 STREHLO, ZACH                 SEATTLE WA       30 M     24:01  7:44 M3034    26 / 171    263 / 1847 
  264 HARDY, JOSEPH                 SEATTLE WA        9 M     24:02  7:44 M314     17 / 242    264 / 1847 
  265 GUMPRECHT, COLLIN             SEATTLE WA       21 M     24:06  7:46 M2024    19 / 98     265 / 1847 
  266 FELTNER, NATE                 SNOHOMISH WA     20 M     24:07  7:46 M2024    20 / 98     266 / 1847 
  267 MARCY, BRIAN                  TACOMA WA        25 M     24:09  7:47 M2529    30 / 193    267 / 1847 
  268 BARRY, ZACHARY                SUMNER WA        13 M     24:10  7:47 M314     18 / 242    268 / 1847 
  269 GARDNER, KYLE                 SEATTLE WA       31 M     24:10  7:47 M3034    27 / 171    269 / 1847 
  270 THURSTON, SEAN                SEATTLE WA          M     24:10  7:47                    270 / 1847 
  271 NORTON, PHILIP                SEATTLE WA       49 M     24:10  7:47 M4549    24 / 190    271 / 1847 
  272 DONOVAN, MATT                 REDMOND WA       42 M     24:11  7:47 M4044    28 / 198    272 / 1847 
  273 PATTON, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     24:11  7:48 M3539    31 / 213    273 / 1847 
  274 ROSE, PAUL                    SEATTLE WA       37 M     24:15  7:49 M3539    32 / 213    274 / 1847 
  275 POOLE, ANDREW                 LYNNWOOD WA      12 M     24:15  7:49 M314     19 / 242    275 / 1847 
  276 BYERS, KENT                   KIRKLAND WA      59 M     24:16  7:49 M5559     8 / 89     276 / 1847 
  277 SPENCER, AARON                SEATTLE WA       32 M     24:16  7:49 M3034    28 / 171    277 / 1847 
  278 KIELING, DAN                                   45 M     24:17  7:49 M4549    25 / 190    278 / 1847 
  279 VAN HOLLEBEKE, JOE            SEATTLE WA       38 M     24:18  7:50 M3539    33 / 213    279 / 1847 
  280 BAREFOOT, JON                 SEATTLE WA          M     24:20  7:50                    280 / 1847 
  281 SMITH, KELLY                  SEATTLE WA       38 M     24:20  7:50 M3539    34 / 213    281 / 1847 
  282 HANSON, JORDAN                ISSAQUAH WA      15 M     24:21  7:51 M1519    61 / 148    282 / 1847 
  283 RICHIE, JOE                   SEATTLE WA          M     24:21  7:51                    283 / 1847 
  284 SHAW, BILL                    SEATTLE WA       53 M     24:22  7:51 M5054    14 / 137    284 / 1847 
  285 BURKE, GORDON                 BRIER WA         42 M     24:23  7:51 M4044    29 / 198    285 / 1847 
  286 WARTELLE, DAN                 SEATTLE WA       32 M     24:25  7:52 M3034    29 / 171    286 / 1847 
  287 MAGENDANZ, CHAD               ISSAQUAH WA      38 M     24:26  7:52 M3539    35 / 213    287 / 1847 
  288 FURLONG, MATT                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     24:26  7:52 M2529    31 / 193    288 / 1847 
  289 SMITH, CONRAD                 SEATTLE WA       47 M     24:27  7:52 M4549    26 / 190    289 / 1847 
  290 PICKARD, SEAN                 SEATTLE WA       26 M     24:27  7:53 M2529    32 / 193    290 / 1847 
  291 CLARK, RUTILIO                SEATTLE WA       38 M     24:28  7:53 M3539    36 / 213    291 / 1847 
  292 LINDSTROM, TROY               SPANAWAY WA      29 M     24:28  7:53 M2529    33 / 193    292 / 1847 
  293 GLICK, JOSH                   MERCER ISLAND W  20 M     24:29  7:53 M2024    21 / 98     293 / 1847 
  294 GRINSELL, GREG                BELLEVUE WA      51 M     24:30  7:54 M5054    15 / 137    294 / 1847 
  295 ST. JOHN, JAMES               SEATTLE WA       40 M     24:31  7:54 M4044    30 / 198    295 / 1847 
  296 JOHNSTON, CAMERON             SEATTLE WA       36 M     24:33  7:55 M3539    37 / 213    296 / 1847 
  297 MASURA, JAMES                 GRAHAM WA        38 M     24:34  7:55 M3539    38 / 213    297 / 1847 
  298 PRICE, BILL                   BELLEVUE WA      55 M     24:34  7:55 M5559     9 / 89     298 / 1847 
  299 KLEMME, CHAD                  GIG HARBOR WA    26 M     24:34  7:55 M2529    34 / 193    299 / 1847 
  300 SIRES, JED                    BOTHELL WA       26 M     24:35  7:55 M2529    35 / 193    300 / 1847 
  301 FORD, BRIAN                   SEATTLE WA       38 M     24:36  7:55 M3539    39 / 213    301 / 1847 
  302 SYLVESTER, JONAS              SEATTLE WA       30 M     24:36  7:55 M3034    30 / 171    302 / 1847 
  303 GERSEN, ANDY                  LONGVIEW WA      46 M     24:36  7:55 M4549    27 / 190    303 / 1847 
  304 PREEDY, MEL                   RAVENSDALE WA    72 M     24:37  7:56 M7074     1 / 6      304 / 1847 
  305 MOUNSEY, PETER                ISSAQUAH WA      47 M     24:38  7:56 M4549    28 / 190    305 / 1847 
  306 CONNER, BRIAN                 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE   42 M     24:38  7:56 M4044    31 / 198    306 / 1847 
  307 WALTERS, BEN                  SEATTLE WA       26 M     24:38  7:56 M2529    36 / 193    307 / 1847 
  308 JONES, PETE                   RENTON WA        31 M     24:39  7:56 M3034    31 / 171    308 / 1847 
  309 BROWN, MIKE                   SEATTLE WA          M     24:39  7:57                    309 / 1847 
  310 HALLENBECK, PATRICK           MILL CREEK WA    23 M     24:41  7:57 M2024    22 / 98     310 / 1847 
  311 HOLLAND, BRYCE                MERCER ISLAND W  21 M     24:43  7:58 M2024    23 / 98     311 / 1847 
  312 SOBIE, ALEX                   SEATTLE WA       34 M     24:43  7:58 M3034    32 / 171    312 / 1847 
  313 CLEPPE, STEVEN                SHORELINE WA     12 M     24:44  7:58 M314     20 / 242    313 / 1847 
  314 JEANNOTTE, DAN                SEATTLE WA       34 M     24:45  7:58 M3034    33 / 171    314 / 1847 
  315 PAULSON, MIKE                 GIG HARBOR WA    42 M     24:48  7:59 M4044    32 / 198    315 / 1847 
  316 EMERMAN, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA       46 M     24:48  7:59 M4549    29 / 190    316 / 1847 
  317 INGERSOLL, WILLIAM            SEATTLE WA       20 M     24:49  7:59 M2024    24 / 98     317 / 1847 
  318 BLACK, PHILIP                 RENTON WA        48 M     24:49  7:59 M4549    30 / 190    318 / 1847 
  319 CAEVERT, RICHARD              SHORELINE WA     42 M     24:49  8:00 M4044    33 / 198    319 / 1847 
  320 LE, HOAVAN                    SEATTLE WA       18 M     24:50  8:00 M1519    62 / 148    320 / 1847 
  321 BRATTON, DICK                 BELLEVUE WA      51 M     24:50  8:00 M5054    16 / 137    321 / 1847 
  322 STOKES, MATTHEW               BELLEVUE WA         M     24:53  8:01                    322 / 1847 
  323 FLOWERS, MELVIN               SAMMAMISH WA     52 M     24:54  8:01 M5054    17 / 137    323 / 1847 
  324 HANSEN, THOMAS                SEATTLE WA       45 M     24:55  8:02 M4549    31 / 190    324 / 1847 
  325 DUFFY, MITCHELL               REDMOND WA       15 M     24:57  8:02 M1519    63 / 148    325 / 1847 
  326 POPEJOY, KARL                 SEATTLE WA       20 M     24:58  8:02 M2024    25 / 98     326 / 1847 
  327 BUCKLEY, MICHAEL              BELLEVUE WA      15 M     24:58  8:03 M1519    64 / 148    327 / 1847 
  328 BROWNING, MATT                NEW CASTLE WA    28 M     24:59  8:03 M2529    37 / 193    328 / 1847 
  329 BERUDE, JOHN                  MONROE WA        14 M     24:59  8:03 M314     21 / 242    329 / 1847 
  330 SCHULTZ, JAMES                FORT LEWIS WA    36 M     24:59  8:03 M3539    40 / 213    330 / 1847 
  331 WEISS, GEORGE                 BELLEVUE WA      55 M     24:59  8:03 M5559    10 / 89     331 / 1847 
  332 SLATER, MIKE                  LAKEWOOD WA      35 M     25:00  8:03 M3539    41 / 213    332 / 1847 
  333 STEVENS, KELLY                SEATTLE WA       41 M     25:00  8:03 M4044    34 / 198    333 / 1847 
  334 DAHLQUIST, DONALD             KENT WA          47 M     25:01  8:03 M4549    32 / 190    334 / 1847 
  335 MURRAY, ALEX                  SEATTLE WA       13 M     25:01  8:04 M314     22 / 242    335 / 1847 
  336 BRADLEY, JEFF                 SEATTLE WA       33 M     25:02  8:04 M3034    34 / 171    336 / 1847 
  337 HUNT, NATHAN                  SEATTLE WA       23 M     25:02  8:04 M2024    26 / 98     337 / 1847 
  338 BURGESS, ANTHONY              REDMOND WA       60 M     25:07  8:05 M6064     4 / 45     338 / 1847 
  339 BERUDE, IAN                   MONROE WA        12 M     25:07  8:06 M314     23 / 242    339 / 1847 
  340 FAHNING, MITCH                MUKILTEO WA      41 M     25:07  8:06 M4044    35 / 198    340 / 1847 
  341 ALFARO, MARTIN                TACOMA WA        30 M     25:08  8:06 M3034    35 / 171    341 / 1847 
  342 CABALQUINTO, JEFF             MOUNTLAKE TERRACE   48 M     25:09  8:06 M4549    33 / 190    342 / 1847 
  343 COOK, READE                   SEATTLE WA       35 M     25:11  8:07 M3539    42 / 213    343 / 1847 
  344 SULLIVAN, MARTIN              WOODINVILLE WA   22 M     25:12  8:07 M2024    27 / 98     344 / 1847 
  345 BRISCOE, TERRY                BOTHELL WA       47 M     25:13  8:07 M4549    34 / 190    345 / 1847 
  346 GEYMAN, BEN                   SEATTLE WA       11 M     25:14  8:08 M314     24 / 242    346 / 1847 
  347 HORTON, SCOTT                 BOTHELL WA       37 M     25:18  8:09 M3539    43 / 213    347 / 1847 
  348 MACLANE, KARL                 MERCER ISLAND W  10 M     25:18  8:09 M314     25 / 242    348 / 1847 
  349 MACLANE, DON                  MERCER ISLAND W  44 M     25:18  8:09 M4044    36 / 198    349 / 1847 
  350 FRY, DAVID                    SEA TAC WA       35 M     25:18  8:09 M3539    44 / 213    350 / 1847 
  351 KNOWLES, TAYLOR               BELLEVUE WA      17 M     25:19  8:09 M1519    65 / 148    351 / 1847 
  352 NAU, ERIC                     SEATTLE WA       28 M     25:19  8:09 M2529    38 / 193    352 / 1847 
  353 STRATHY, MIKE                 BELLEVUE WA      47 M     25:20  8:09 M4549    35 / 190    353 / 1847 
  354 BLORE, AARON                  BELLEVUE WA      16 M     25:20  8:09 M1519    66 / 148    354 / 1847 
  355 XENOS, JIM                    LYNNWOOD WA      45 M     25:20  8:09 M4549    36 / 190    355 / 1847 
  356 SHAEFFER, JOSEPH              SEATTLE WA       35 M     25:20  8:10 M3539    45 / 213    356 / 1847 
  357 PATE, GREG                    SEATTLE WA       40 M     25:21  8:10 M4044    37 / 198    357 / 1847 
  358 MONZAKI, YOSHIHIRO            BOTHELL WA       41 M     25:21  8:10 M4044    38 / 198    358 / 1847 
  359 RUSSELL, JEFFREY              LYNNWOOD WA      28 M     25:22  8:10 M2529    39 / 193    359 / 1847 
  360 CRIPPEN, CLAY                 SEATTLE WA       36 M     25:22  8:10 M3539    46 / 213    360 / 1847 
  361 PALADINO, PAUL                SEATTLE WA       38 M     25:22  8:10 M3539    47 / 213    361 / 1847 
  362 NEHM, CHRISTOPHER             EVERETT WA       16 M     25:23  8:11 M1519    67 / 148    362 / 1847 
  363 BARRY, PATRICK                SUMNER WA        39 M     25:26  8:11 M3539    48 / 213    363 / 1847 
  364 HARMS, MICHAEL                SEATTLE WA       36 M     25:28  8:12 M3539    49 / 213    364 / 1847 
  365 BRACKETT, GREG                ISSAQUAH WA      43 M     25:29  8:12 M4044    39 / 198    365 / 1847 
  366 ANDERSON, WARD                SEATTLE WA       35 M     25:30  8:13 M3539    50 / 213    366 / 1847 
  367 LARSON, PAUL                  SEATTLE WA       34 M     25:30  8:13 M3034    36 / 171    367 / 1847 
  368 HIGHFILL, JASON               KENT WA          28 M     25:30  8:13 M2529    40 / 193    368 / 1847 
  369 HASTINGS, JONATHAN            GIG HARBOR WA    38 M     25:30  8:13 M3539    51 / 213    369 / 1847 
  370 BARILETTI, MATT               SEATTLE WA       24 M     25:32  8:13 M2024    28 / 98     370 / 1847 
  371 GRANT, JASON                  BREMERTON WA     32 M     25:34  8:14 M3034    37 / 171    371 / 1847 
  372 MOUNT, CHARLES                ISSAQUAH WA      31 M     25:35  8:14 M3034    38 / 171    372 / 1847 
  373 SMUTNY, KENT                  BOTHELL WA          M     25:35  8:14                    373 / 1847 
  374 CHANDLER-BROWN, DEVON         BOTHELL WA       17 M     25:36  8:15 M1519    68 / 148    374 / 1847 
  375 DEGROOT, TOM                  SEATTLE WA       35 M     25:36  8:15 M3539    52 / 213    375 / 1847 
  376 MORIN, JAS                                        M     25:37  8:15                    376 / 1847 
  377 TRAN, ALEXANDER               AUBURN WA        12 M     25:37  8:15 M314     26 / 242    377 / 1847 
  378 RICH, NATHAN                  KIRKLAND WA      31 M     25:38  8:15 M3034    39 / 171    378 / 1847 
  379 OLMSTED, RICH                 SEATTLE WA          M     25:38  8:15                    379 / 1847 
  380 MONEN, CHAD                   SEATTLE WA       39 M     25:39  8:16 M3539    53 / 213    380 / 1847 
  381 AUVIL, GRADY                  NEW CASTLE WA    40 M     25:39  8:16 M4044    40 / 198    381 / 1847 
  382 SHENDURE, RAHUL               SEATTLE WA       32 M     25:39  8:16 M3034    40 / 171    382 / 1847 
  383 MANDELBLATT, ERIK             SEATTLE WA       35 M     25:42  8:17 M3539    54 / 213    383 / 1847 
  384 ROSNEY, GUILLAUME             SEATTLE WA       31 M     25:43  8:17 M3034    41 / 171    384 / 1847 
  385 MCMILLAN, BROCK               BELLEVUE WA      43 M     25:44  8:17 M4044    41 / 198    385 / 1847 
  386 DOWD, HANK                    ARLINGTON WA     32 M     25:45  8:18 M3034    42 / 171    386 / 1847 
  387 COLUCCIO, ANTHONY             RENTON WA        13 M     25:46  8:18 M314     27 / 242    387 / 1847 
  388 ROBERTS, GORDON               WOODINVILLE WA   41 M     25:49  8:19 M4044    42 / 198    388 / 1847 
  389 HARTER, SCOTT                 GIG HARBOR WA    33 M     25:51  8:20 M3034    43 / 171    389 / 1847 
  390 BURK, MICHAEL                 POULSBO WA       56 M     25:52  8:20 M5559    11 / 89     390 / 1847 
  391 ALLEN, JASON                  SEATTLE WA       32 M     25:53  8:20 M3034    44 / 171    391 / 1847 
  392 CALDWELL, DOUGLAS             SEATTLE WA       33 M     25:53  8:20 M3034    45 / 171    392 / 1847 
  393 SMITH, JOHN                   SAMMAMISH WA     34 M     25:54  8:21 M3034    46 / 171    393 / 1847 
  394 CARRINGTON, JOHN              SEATTLE WA       41 M     25:55  8:21 M4044    43 / 198    394 / 1847 
  395 KAMIMAE, SCOT                 TUKWILA WA       47 M     25:58  8:22 M4549    37 / 190    395 / 1847 
  396 DIPALMA, CHRIS                BOTHELL WA       33 M     25:58  8:22 M3034    47 / 171    396 / 1847 
  397 MCELHOSE, SCOTT               SEATTLE WA       47 M     25:58  8:22 M4549    38 / 190    397 / 1847 
  398 COLLINS, ROBERT               KENMORE WA       19 M     25:59  8:22 M1519    69 / 148    398 / 1847 
  399 LIMUTI, DON                   KIRKLAND WA      60 M     26:00  8:22 M6064     5 / 45     399 / 1847 
  400 COPELAND, ROBERT              MERCER ISLAND W  47 M     26:01  8:23 M4549    39 / 190    400 / 1847 
  401 MCLAUGHLIN, HUGHES            SEATTLE WA       27 M     26:01  8:23 M2529    41 / 193    401 / 1847 
  402 STEPHENS, MARK                BELLEVUE WA      55 M     26:03  8:23 M5559    12 / 89     402 / 1847 
  403 WARD, ZACH                    SEATTLE WA       11 M     26:03  8:23 M314     28 / 242    403 / 1847 
  404 BRULAND, NORMAN               SNOHOMISH WA     43 M     26:04  8:24 M4044    44 / 198    404 / 1847 
  405 JOHNSON, RICH                 SEATTLE WA       51 M     26:04  8:24 M5054    18 / 137    405 / 1847 
  406 COONEY, RILEY                 BELLEVUE WA      18 M     26:05  8:24 M1519    70 / 148    406 / 1847 
  407 BROOM, CHARLIE                BELLEVUE WA      18 M     26:06  8:24 M1519    71 / 148    407 / 1847 
  408 MITCHELL, DAVID               SEATTLE WA       31 M     26:06  8:24 M3034    48 / 171    408 / 1847 
  409 MENTOR, WILLY                 SEATTLE WA       16 M     26:07  8:25 M1519    72 / 148    409 / 1847 
  410 COYLE, CHRIS                  BELGRADE MT      50 M     26:07  8:25 M5054    19 / 137    410 / 1847 
  411 BALPH, JOHN                   SEATTLE WA       51 M     26:08  8:25 M5054    20 / 137    411 / 1847 
  412 HINES, RODNEY                 SEATTLE WA       40 M     26:10  8:26 M4044    45 / 198    412 / 1847 
  413 LORENTSEN, RON                SEATTLE WA       41 M     26:11  8:26 M4044    46 / 198    413 / 1847 
  414 LEWIS, STAN                   KINGSTON WA      65 M     26:12  8:26 M6569     1 / 18     414 / 1847 
  415 WHITE, CASEY                  SEATTLE WA       25 M     26:13  8:27 M2529    42 / 193    415 / 1847 
  416 STEARNS, CHARLES                               36 M     26:14  8:27 M3539    55 / 213    416 / 1847 
  417 EGERSRTROM, BRAD              RENTON WA        49 M     26:14  8:27 M4549    40 / 190    417 / 1847 
  418 LOVERIDGE, WILLIE             SEATTLE WA       18 M     26:14  8:27 M1519    73 / 148    418 / 1847 
  419 LOCKYEAR, ALEX                BELLEVUE WA      17 M     26:21  8:29 M1519    74 / 148    419 / 1847 
  420 MILLER, VICTOR                UNIVERSITY PLACE   56 M     26:21  8:29 M5559    13 / 89     420 / 1847 
  421 NAKATA, LARRY                 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   59 M     26:21  8:29 M5559    14 / 89     421 / 1847 
  422 BOLEN, GARY                   SEATTLE WA       37 M     26:22  8:29 M3539    56 / 213    422 / 1847 
  423 WHITTIER, DAN                                     M     26:28  8:32                    423 / 1847 
  424 OBRIEN, SEAN                  KIRKLAND WA      40 M     26:29  8:32 M4044    47 / 198    424 / 1847 
  425 CHRISTLIEB, ROGER             SAMMAMISH WA     44 M     26:29  8:32 M4044    48 / 198    425 / 1847 
  426 CARRICK, RONALD               SEATTLE WA       37 M     26:29  8:32 M3539    57 / 213    426 / 1847 
  427 COLLINS, NATHANAEL            SEATTLE WA       23 M     26:30  8:32 M2024    29 / 98     427 / 1847 
  428 ANDERSON, MIKE                BURIEN WA        38 M     26:31  8:32 M3539    58 / 213    428 / 1847 
  429 MCGOWAN, STEVE                SEATTLE WA       49 M     26:31  8:32 M4549    41 / 190    429 / 1847 
  430 SKIERKA, JEFFREY              SAMMAMISH WA     45 M     26:31  8:32 M4549    42 / 190    430 / 1847 
  431 MCGOWAN, JIM                  SEATTLE WA       14 M     26:31  8:32 M314     29 / 242    431 / 1847 
  432 PAUL, LELAND                  BOTHELL WA       49 M     26:31  8:33 M4549    43 / 190    432 / 1847 
  433 FREEMAN, KIT                  SEATTLE WA       50 M     26:33  8:33 M5054    21 / 137    433 / 1847 
  434 SHAW, PATRICK                 SEATTLE WA       51 M     26:34  8:33 M5054    22 / 137    434 / 1847 
  435 ANDERSON, BRET                SEATTLE WA       33 M     26:35  8:34 M3034    49 / 171    435 / 1847 
  436 JOHNSON, DAN                  PUYALLUP WA      36 M     26:36  8:34 M3539    59 / 213    436 / 1847 
  437 DUFFY, TIM                    REDMOND WA       45 M     26:36  8:34 M4549    44 / 190    437 / 1847 
  438 HSU, MICHAEL                  SEATTLE WA       52 M     26:36  8:34 M5054    23 / 137    438 / 1847 
  439 HUSTED, REMINKGTON            BOTHELL WA       52 M     26:37  8:34 M5054    24 / 137    439 / 1847 
  440 WHITE, BRIAN                  PUYALLUP WA      39 M     26:37  8:34 M3539    60 / 213    440 / 1847 
  441 STORM, ARLEN                  PUYALLUP WA      44 M     26:38  8:35 M4044    49 / 198    441 / 1847 
  442 HALDEMAN, SEAN                MOUNTLAKE TERRACE   12 M     26:38  8:35 M314     30 / 242    442 / 1847 
  443 COYLE, CHRIS                  BOZEMAN MT       16 M     26:38  8:35 M1519    75 / 148    443 / 1847 
  444 HAHN, NATHAN                  SEATTLE WA       13 M     26:38  8:35 M314     31 / 242    444 / 1847 
  445 SMILES, SCOTT                 BELLEVUE WA      26 M     26:38  8:35 M2529    43 / 193    445 / 1847 
  446 REEVES, RANDY                 SAMMAMISH WA     45 M     26:39  8:35 M4549    45 / 190    446 / 1847 
  447 DOWD, JESSE                   TACOMA WA        15 M     26:39  8:35 M1519    76 / 148    447 / 1847 
  448 FOSTER, BRIAN                 RENTON WA        34 M     26:39  8:35 M3034    50 / 171    448 / 1847 
  449 BEGLEY, MIKE                  REDMOND WA       35 M     26:40  8:35 M3539    61 / 213    449 / 1847 
  450 ARDISSONO, BILL               SHORELINE WA     50 M     26:40  8:35 M5054    25 / 137    450 / 1847 
  451 SCHUMACHER, RONALD            SEATTLE WA       50 M     26:40  8:35 M5054    26 / 137    451 / 1847 
  452 RAMUTA, JOHN                  REDMOND WA       36 M     26:41  8:36 M3539    62 / 213    452 / 1847 
  453 AKSDAL, TODD                  KIRKLAND WA      31 M     26:41  8:36 M3034    51 / 171    453 / 1847 
  454 MCGAUGH, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       30 M     26:42  8:36 M3034    52 / 171    454 / 1847 
  455 MEYER, GREGORY                KENT WA          35 M     26:43  8:36 M3539    63 / 213    455 / 1847 
  456 SHUKLA, ABHINAV               SEATTLE WA       35 M     26:43  8:36 M3539    64 / 213    456 / 1847 
  457 STAROSTKA, CHRIS              BREMERTON WA     34 M     26:44  8:37 M3034    53 / 171    457 / 1847 
  458 BROOM, BROOKS                 BELLEVUE WA      18 M     26:45  8:37 M1519    77 / 148    458 / 1847 
  459 PYSARENKO, MARC               TACOMA WA        34 M     26:45  8:37 M3034    54 / 171    459 / 1847 
  460 FREDERICK, MICHAEL            BELLEVUE WA      49 M     26:46  8:37 M4549    46 / 190    460 / 1847 
  461 MARTIN, MIKE                  MILL CREEK WA    36 M     26:48  8:38 M3539    65 / 213    461 / 1847 
  462 KATTER, BRUCE                 EDMONDS WA       71 M     26:49  8:38 M7074     2 / 6      462 / 1847 
  463 BOWMAN, MARK                  ISSAQUAH WA      60 M     26:50  8:39 M6064     6 / 45     463 / 1847 
  464 MCCANNA, SHELLEY              WOODINVILLE WA   26 M     26:53  8:39 M2529    44 / 193    464 / 1847 
  465 MILLIGAN, THOMAS              BLACK DIAMOND W  34 M     26:53  8:39 M3034    55 / 171    465 / 1847 
  466 WALKER, ANDREW                VASHON WA         6 M     26:53  8:40 M314     32 / 242    466 / 1847 
  467 MILTON, PAUL                  SEATTLE WA       36 M     26:54  8:40 M3539    66 / 213    467 / 1847 
  468 JOHNSON, TOM                  SEATTLE WA       18 M     26:54  8:40 M1519    78 / 148    468 / 1847 
  469 HASEGAWA, STEVE               SHORELINE WA     50 M     26:54  8:40 M5054    27 / 137    469 / 1847 
  470 IKEDA, GREG                   COVINGTON WA     15 M     26:54  8:40 M1519    79 / 148    470 / 1847 
  471 WALKER, CHRISTOPHER           VASHON WA         7 M     26:55  8:40 M314     33 / 242    471 / 1847 
  472 LEWIS, TIM                    SEATTLE WA       12 M     26:56  8:40 M314     34 / 242    472 / 1847 
  473 COWAN, RICK                   SEATTLE WA       44 M     26:56  8:40 M4044    50 / 198    473 / 1847 
  474 EAGAN, DAN                    MERCER ISLAND W  43 M     26:56  8:41 M4044    51 / 198    474 / 1847 
  475 LI, HAO                       SEATTLE WA       27 M     26:57  8:41 M2529    45 / 193    475 / 1847 
  476 EAGAN, NICK                   MERCER ISLAND W  14 M     26:58  8:41 M314     35 / 242    476 / 1847 
  477 KORMONDY, ERIC                SEATTLE WA       47 M     26:58  8:41 M4549    47 / 190    477 / 1847 
  478 SMITH, JC                     SEATTLE WA       32 M     26:58  8:41 M3034    56 / 171    478 / 1847 
  479 LEWIS, CASEY                  SEATTLE WA       13 M     26:59  8:41 M314     36 / 242    479 / 1847 
  480 HODGSON, JAMES                DES MOINES WA    41 M     26:59  8:42 M4044    52 / 198    480 / 1847 
  481 BRAUND, ST JOHN               BELLEVUE WA      48 M     27:00  8:42 M4549    48 / 190    481 / 1847 
  482 DEVITT, CONOR                 SEATTLE WA          M     27:01  8:42                    482 / 1847 
  483 RUDDICK, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       32 M     27:02  8:42 M3034    57 / 171    483 / 1847 
  484 LAMBERT, GORDON               SEATTLE WA       59 M     27:02  8:42 M5559    15 / 89     484 / 1847 
  485 SAHAGUN, KYLE                 SEATTLE WA       19 M     27:04  8:43 M1519    80 / 148    485 / 1847 
  486 JESSUP, LYDIA                 SEATTLE WA       14 M     27:04  8:43 M314     37 / 242    486 / 1847 
  487 GUNSAULUS, DAVID              ISSAQUAH WA      54 M     27:05  8:43 M5054    28 / 137    487 / 1847 
  488 GOLDEN, DANA                  SEATTLE WA       15 M     27:05  8:43 M1519    81 / 148    488 / 1847 
  489 KOZOL, JOHNNY                 REDMOND WA       16 M     27:05  8:44 M1519    82 / 148    489 / 1847 
  490 VANWINKLE, BENJAMIN           SEATTLE WA       34 M     27:09  8:45 M3034    58 / 171    490 / 1847 
  491 MCGILLIVRAY, MILES            ARLINGTON WA     20 M     27:09  8:45 M2024    30 / 98     491 / 1847 
  492 HAMMER, PORTER                SEATTLE WA       36 M     27:11  8:45 M3539    67 / 213    492 / 1847 
  493 SECREST, MATT                 SEATTLE WA       28 M     27:11  8:45 M2529    46 / 193    493 / 1847 
  494 KATKA, NOAH                   SEATTLE WA       28 M     27:12  8:46 M2529    47 / 193    494 / 1847 
  495 HINKLEY, FRANK                SAMMAMISH WA     44 M     27:13  8:46 M4044    53 / 198    495 / 1847 
  496 VIEIRA, LOGAN                 KENT WA          15 M     27:13  8:46 M1519    83 / 148    496 / 1847 
  497 HATFIELD, JEFF                RENTON WA        45 M     27:13  8:46 M4549    49 / 190    497 / 1847 
  498 PRIEBE, REYNOLD               SEATTLE WA       66 M     27:14  8:46 M6569     2 / 18     498 / 1847 
  499 YEUNG, SEAN                   KENT WA          17 M     27:14  8:46 M1519    84 / 148    499 / 1847 
  500 ERWERT, RYAN                  SPOKANE WA       25 M     27:14  8:46 M2529    48 / 193    500 / 1847 
  501 WEKELL, TYLER                 BURIEN WA        18 M     27:15  8:46 M1519    85 / 148    501 / 1847 
  502 STORM, JAMES                  PUYALLUP WA      14 M     27:15  8:47 M314     38 / 242    502 / 1847 
  503 THOMAS, HENRY                 SEATTLE WA       12 M     27:16  8:47 M314     39 / 242    503 / 1847 
  504 LANCE, WARREN                 MILL CREEK WA    44 M     27:16  8:47 M4044    54 / 198    504 / 1847 
  505 HERORN, CHRIS                 GIG HARBOR WA    12 M     27:16  8:47 M314     40 / 242    505 / 1847 
  506 BROWN, MATTHEW                PORT ORCHARD WA  32 M     27:16  8:47 M3034    59 / 171    506 / 1847 
  507 LANCE, CALEB                  MILL CREEK WA    10 M     27:16  8:47 M314     41 / 242    507 / 1847 
  508 DUGAN, JOEL                   REDMOND WA       19 M     27:17  8:47 M1519    86 / 148    508 / 1847 
  509 ARMATO, STEVEN                SEATTLE WA       26 M     27:18  8:47 M2529    49 / 193    509 / 1847 
  510 JUDY, BRIAN                   SEATTLE WA       28 M     27:19  8:48 M2529    50 / 193    510 / 1847 
  511 HARADA, RICHARD               SILVERDALE WA    54 M     27:20  8:48 M5054    29 / 137    511 / 1847 
  512 JOHNSON, AARON                SAMMAMISH WA     32 M     27:20  8:48 M3034    60 / 171    512 / 1847 
  513 ERNST, MICHAEL                BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   27 M     27:20  8:48 M2529    51 / 193    513 / 1847 
  514 POTTER, ANDREW                AUBURN WA        13 M     27:21  8:49 M314     42 / 242    514 / 1847 
  515 LYNDERSAY, SEAN               SEATTLE WA       30 M     27:21  8:49 M3034    61 / 171    515 / 1847 
  516 CURTIS, MARK                  SEATTLE WA       35 M     27:22  8:49 M3539    68 / 213    516 / 1847 
  517 KUMMERLOWE, CONNER            WOODINVILLE WA   12 M     27:24  8:49 M314     43 / 242    517 / 1847 
  518 HERRON, THOMAS                GIG HARBOR WA    49 M     27:24  8:50 M4549    50 / 190    518 / 1847 
  519 ELLIS, BRIAN                  SEATTLE WA       38 M     27:27  8:51 M3539    69 / 213    519 / 1847 
  520 SPIESS, DANIEL                SEATTLE WA       37 M     27:28  8:51 M3539    70 / 213    520 / 1847 
  521 BERNSTEIN, CODY               KIRKLAND WA      11 M     27:28  8:51 M314     44 / 242    521 / 1847 
  522 TRINKA, JORDAN                SNOHOMISH WA     12 M     27:30  8:51 M314     45 / 242    522 / 1847 
  523 STEWART, DAVE                 TACOMA WA        49 M     27:30  8:52 M4549    51 / 190    523 / 1847 
  524 MARCUSE, NICK                 SEATTLE WA       34 M     27:33  8:52 M3034    62 / 171    524 / 1847 
  525 KOSIN, ROB                    SEATTLE WA       35 M     27:33  8:52 M3539    71 / 213    525 / 1847 
  526 SCHEU, PAUL                   SEATTLE WA       46 M     27:34  8:53 M4549    52 / 190    526 / 1847 
  527 GIDDENS, BRIAN                SEATTLE WA       47 M     27:34  8:53 M4549    53 / 190    527 / 1847 
  528 HAUTACA, ERIC                 KIRKLAND WA      40 M     27:35  8:53 M4044    55 / 198    528 / 1847 
  529 FERNANDEZ, KELLEY             EVERETT WA       36 M     27:35  8:53 M3539    72 / 213    529 / 1847 
  530 REDMOND, COLLIN               VANCOUVER WA     21 M     27:36  8:53 M2024    31 / 98     530 / 1847 
  531 FREIHEIT, MATHEW              BUCKLEY WA       28 M     27:37  8:54 M2529    52 / 193    531 / 1847 
  532 SALMONSEN, DAN                SNOHOMISH WA     36 M     27:37  8:54 M3539    73 / 213    532 / 1847 
  533 GOODMANSON, ERIK              SEATTLE WA       26 M     27:39  8:54 M2529    53 / 193    533 / 1847 
  534 LITZINGER, MARK               MUKILTEO WA      48 M     27:41  8:55 M4549    54 / 190    534 / 1847 
  535 WONG, ERIC                    SEATTLE WA       27 M     27:41  8:55 M2529    54 / 193    535 / 1847 
  536 PULTORAK, DAVID               SEATTLE WA       43 M     27:42  8:55 M4044    56 / 198    536 / 1847 
  537 GLASGOW, TOM                  ISSAQUAH WA      46 M     27:42  8:55 M4549    55 / 190    537 / 1847 
  538 SCHUETZ, SAMUEL               SEATTLE WA       29 M     27:42  8:55 M2529    55 / 193    538 / 1847 
  539 CARROLL, RICHARD              SEATTLE WA       50 M     27:43  8:56 M5054    30 / 137    539 / 1847 
  540 RASTELLI, SCOT                SEATTLE WA       17 M     27:43  8:56 M1519    87 / 148    540 / 1847 
  541 CARSON, MARK                  SEATTLE WA       36 M     27:44  8:56 M3539    74 / 213    541 / 1847 
  542 SCHAAF, TREVOR                SEATTLE WA       41 M     27:44  8:56 M4044    57 / 198    542 / 1847 
  543 KALERAK, MARSHALL             PUYALLUP WA      39 M     27:45  8:56 M3539    75 / 213    543 / 1847 
  544 SMITH, LELAND                 SEATTLE WA       43 M     27:46  8:57 M4044    58 / 198    544 / 1847 
  545 HUNNICUTT, TIM                SEATTLE WA       54 M     27:46  8:57 M5054    31 / 137    545 / 1847 
  546 ACHEPOL, JOSEPH               MILL CREEK WA    28 M     27:46  8:57 M2529    56 / 193    546 / 1847 
  547 LOFT, DOUGLAS                 KIRKLAND WA      47 M     27:47  8:57 M4549    56 / 190    547 / 1847 
  548 MARTIN, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       37 M     27:47  8:57 M3539    76 / 213    548 / 1847 
  549 DOHERTY, CHARLE               KIRKLAND WA      16 M     27:47  8:57 M1519    88 / 148    549 / 1847 
  550 MOEN, JOHN                    SEATTLE WA       47 M     27:48  8:57 M4549    57 / 190    550 / 1847 
  551 GINNEVER, KEVIN                                48 M     27:48  8:57 M4549    58 / 190    551 / 1847 
  552 PERRY, SPIKE                  SEATTLE WA       24 M     27:49  8:58 M2024    32 / 98     552 / 1847 
  553 ALLEN, JASON                  AUBURN WA        34 M     27:50  8:58 M3034    63 / 171    553 / 1847 
  554 DEBORD, SAM                   SEATTLE WA       29 M     27:51  8:58 M2529    57 / 193    554 / 1847 
  555 DECKER, BILL                  BOTHELL WA       49 M     27:51  8:58 M4549    59 / 190    555 / 1847 
  556 FARRIS, JIM                   VASHON WA        51 M     27:51  8:58 M5054    32 / 137    556 / 1847 
  557 MORRITT, KRIST                SAMMAMISH WA     53 M     27:53  8:59 M5054    33 / 137    557 / 1847 
  558 CAREY, JOHN                   SAMMAMISH WA     41 M     27:53  8:59 M4044    59 / 198    558 / 1847 
  559 TANG, JASON                   BELLEVUE WA      31 M     27:54  8:59 M3034    64 / 171    559 / 1847 
  560 ANDERSON, NATHANIEL           SUMNER WA        29 M     27:55  9:00 M2529    58 / 193    560 / 1847 
  561 BURNS, THOMAS                 EVERETT WA       28 M     27:56  9:00 M2529    59 / 193    561 / 1847 
  562 BRONOWSKI, PAUL               BELLEVUE WA      35 M     27:57  9:00 M3539    77 / 213    562 / 1847 
  563 ROBERTS, JASON                                 27 M     27:58  9:00 M2529    60 / 193    563 / 1847 
  564 MILLER, JERRY                 MERCER ISLAND W  54 M     27:59  9:01 M5054    34 / 137    564 / 1847 
  565 KREBSBACH, COLIN              KENT WA          11 M     27:59  9:01 M314     46 / 242    565 / 1847 
  566 MINGO, DUSTIN                 LAKE STEVENS WA  20 M     28:00  9:01 M2024    33 / 98     566 / 1847 
  567 SMITH, CHAD                   LYNNWOOD WA      19 M     28:00  9:01 M1519    89 / 148    567 / 1847 
  568 STOKES, TOM                   FALL CITY WA     52 M     28:00  9:01 M5054    35 / 137    568 / 1847 
  569 HATHAWAY, NICK                SEATTLE WA       17 M     28:01  9:01 M1519    90 / 148    569 / 1847 
  570 MCBRIDE, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA       43 M     28:01  9:01 M4044    60 / 198    570 / 1847 
  571 YORK, KEVIN                   SEATTLE WA       39 M     28:02  9:02 M3539    78 / 213    571 / 1847 
  572 WU, JEFF                      SEATTLE WA       17 M     28:03  9:02 M1519    91 / 148    572 / 1847 
  573 PISARUCK, MIKE                SEATTLE WA          M     28:03  9:02                    573 / 1847 
  574 JOHNSON, KELLY                SEATTLE WA       30 M     28:03  9:02 M3034    65 / 171    574 / 1847 
  575 CLARK, JEFF                   WOODINVILLE WA   35 M     28:03  9:02 M3539    79 / 213    575 / 1847 
  576 GROSS, DAVID                  SEATTLE WA       50 M     28:04  9:02 M5054    36 / 137    576 / 1847 
  577 CHAN, AARON                   SEATTLE WA       40 M     28:04  9:02 M4044    61 / 198    577 / 1847 
  578 DATTA, ROBIN                  SEATTLE WA       41 M     28:06  9:03 M4044    62 / 198    578 / 1847 
  579 RALSTON, CHARLIE              SEATTLE WA          M     28:06  9:03                    579 / 1847 
  580 ROHDE, JOHN                   NEWCASTLE WA     47 M     28:07  9:03 M4549    60 / 190    580 / 1847 
  581 BEADLE, IRV                   FEDERAL WAY WA   71 M     28:09  9:04 M7074     3 / 6      581 / 1847 
  582 WINKLER, MARK                 BREMERTON WA     42 M     28:10  9:04 M4044    63 / 198    582 / 1847 
  583 BENNETT, SCOTT                SEATTLE WA       36 M     28:11  9:05 M3539    80 / 213    583 / 1847 
  584 SMITH, CHRISTIAN              SEATTLE WA       14 M     28:11  9:05 M314     47 / 242    584 / 1847 
  585 HELBLING, BRETT               COEUR D ALENE I  15 M     28:11  9:05 M1519    92 / 148    585 / 1847 
  586 BRAUN, G                      EDMONDS WA       46 M     28:11  9:05 M4549    61 / 190    586 / 1847 
  587 ROOD, JOSH                    SEATTLE WA       14 M     28:11  9:05 M314     48 / 242    587 / 1847 
  588 PRENTICE, JUSTIN              SEATTLE WA       16 M     28:12  9:05 M1519    93 / 148    588 / 1847 
  589 ANDRES, KEEGAN                KIRKLAND WA      14 M     28:13  9:05 M314     49 / 242    589 / 1847 
  590 MARSHALL, DOUG                SEATTLE WA       50 M     28:14  9:05 M5054    37 / 137    590 / 1847 
  591 URSIHO, CHRISTIAN             SEATTLE WA       51 M     28:14  9:05 M5054    38 / 137    591 / 1847 
  592 COIL, GARY                    MUKILTEO WA      48 M     28:14  9:05 M4549    62 / 190    592 / 1847 
  593 BARRETT, BRETT                ISSAQUAH WA      36 M     28:15  9:06 M3539    81 / 213    593 / 1847 
  594 STEWART, BRUCE                RENTON WA        46 M     28:15  9:06 M4549    63 / 190    594 / 1847 
  595 HAYES, JAMES                  PUYALLUP WA      35 M     28:17  9:07 M3539    82 / 213    595 / 1847 
  596 MURRAY, ROBERT                SEATTLE WA       55 M     28:17  9:07 M5559    16 / 89     596 / 1847 
  597 TURNBAUGH, HUGH               SEATTLE WA       27 M     28:18  9:07 M2529    61 / 193    597 / 1847 
  598 COLUCCIO, GABE                RENTON WA        11 M     28:18  9:07 M314     50 / 242    598 / 1847 
  599 COLUCCIO, GREG                RENTON WA        43 M     28:19  9:07 M4044    64 / 198    599 / 1847 
  600 MILLER, DAVE                  SAMMAMISH WA     44 M     28:22  9:08 M4044    65 / 198    600 / 1847 
  601 HAYES, DAVID                  BOISE ID         63 M     28:24  9:09 M6064     7 / 45     601 / 1847 
  602 PERKINS, SCOTT                KENT WA          40 M     28:24  9:09 M4044    66 / 198    602 / 1847 
  603 CAMMARANO, PHILIP             SEATTLE WA       47 M     28:26  9:09 M4549    64 / 190    603 / 1847 
  604 MILLER, TRISTAN               SAMMAMISH WA     10 M     28:26  9:10 M314     51 / 242    604 / 1847 
  605 RINE, KEVIN                   SEATTLE WA       40 M     28:26  9:10 M4044    67 / 198    605 / 1847 
  606 GLUCK, MICHAEL                MERCER ISLAND W  57 M     28:27  9:10 M5559    17 / 89     606 / 1847 
  607 MACCLEAN, DOUG                MERCER ISLAND W  53 M     28:27  9:10 M5054    39 / 137    607 / 1847 
  608 MOSSINGER, SCOTT              EDMONDS WA       23 M     28:28  9:10 M2024    34 / 98     608 / 1847 
  609 MURPHY, BRIAN                 SEATTLE WA       37 M     28:28  9:10 M3539    83 / 213    609 / 1847 
  610 WILKES, TOM                   SEATTLE WA       51 M     28:30  9:11 M5054    40 / 137    610 / 1847 
  611 ELSER, STEPHEN                SEATTLE WA       26 M     28:30  9:11 M2529    62 / 193    611 / 1847 
  612 CLAGETT, HUNTER               BELLINGHAM WA    20 M     28:31  9:11 M2024    35 / 98     612 / 1847 
  613 RAUSCH, ANTHONY               SEATTLE WA       37 M     28:31  9:11 M3539    84 / 213    613 / 1847 
  614 DING, JEFFREY                 KENMORE WA       26 M     28:31  9:11 M2529    63 / 193    614 / 1847 
  615 COFFEY, KYLE                  SEATTLE WA       25 M     28:31  9:11 M2529    64 / 193    615 / 1847 
  616 NIEMANN, BRET                 SEATTLE WA       30 M     28:31  9:11 M3034    66 / 171    616 / 1847 
  617 DALIGCON, NATE                SEATTLE WA       31 M     28:32  9:11 M3034    67 / 171    617 / 1847 
  618 SIMENSEN, IAN                 GRAPEVIEW WA     19 M     28:32  9:11 M1519    94 / 148    618 / 1847 
  619 NORWOOD, CHRIS                BOTHELL WA       12 M     28:32  9:11 M314     52 / 242    619 / 1847 
  620 EIKE, LANCE                   RENTON WA        37 M     28:32  9:11 M3539    85 / 213    620 / 1847 
  621 BRUNELL, BRAD                 MEDINA WA        39 M     28:33  9:12 M3539    86 / 213    621 / 1847 
  622 WETMORE, ALAN                 EVERETT WA       35 M     28:33  9:12 M3539    87 / 213    622 / 1847 
  623 JAIN, RAJIT                   KENMORE WA       25 M     28:33  9:12 M2529    65 / 193    623 / 1847 
  624 RHOADS, PAT                   FEDERAL WAY WA   35 M     28:34  9:12 M3539    88 / 213    624 / 1847 
  625 EISEMAN, LYLE                 EDMONDS WA       46 M     28:34  9:12 M4549    65 / 190    625 / 1847 
  626 MOEHRING, DAVE                SAMMAMISH WA     53 M     28:34  9:12 M5054    41 / 137    626 / 1847 
  627 SHEARER, DWAYNE               SEATTLE WA       55 M     28:34  9:12 M5559    18 / 89     627 / 1847 
  628 STERLINGTON, PHIL             GIG HARBOR WA    41 M     28:36  9:13 M4044    68 / 198    628 / 1847 
  629 BROWN, DEONNE                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     28:36  9:13 M3539    89 / 213    629 / 1847 
  630 VOLLBRECHT, RON               CLINTON WA       43 M     28:36  9:13 M4044    69 / 198    630 / 1847 
  631 COLLINS, JONATHAN             KENMORE WA       21 M     28:37  9:13 M2024    36 / 98     631 / 1847 
  632 KRUMDIACK, KEVIN              SEATTLE WA       24 M     28:38  9:13 M2024    37 / 98     632 / 1847 
  633 YOUNG, BLAKE                  ENUMCLAW WA      15 M     28:38  9:13 M1519    95 / 148    633 / 1847 
  634 GLOWNEY, JOHN                 SEATTLE WA       51 M     28:39  9:14 M5054    42 / 137    634 / 1847 
  635 CALEY, KEN                    SEATTLE WA       53 M     28:39  9:14 M5054    43 / 137    635 / 1847 
  636 HONNER, NICHOLAS              SEATTLE WA       51 M     28:40  9:14 M5054    44 / 137    636 / 1847 
  637 BALBAS, EMMANUEL              RENTON WA        35 M     28:41  9:14 M3539    90 / 213    637 / 1847 
  638 FEDOR, JAN                    ISSAQUAH WA      52 M     28:41  9:14 M5054    45 / 137    638 / 1847 
  639 NGUYEN, TRI                   SEATTLE WA       31 M     28:41  9:14 M3034    68 / 171    639 / 1847 
  640 WALLACE, TODD                 RENTON WA        37 M     28:42  9:14 M3539    91 / 213    640 / 1847 
  641 HEATHCOTE, WILLIAM            SEATTLE WA       52 M     28:42  9:15 M5054    46 / 137    641 / 1847 
  642 PERRY, MAX                    SEATTLE WA       27 M     28:43  9:15 M2529    66 / 193    642 / 1847 
  643 KNUDSON, PHIL                 SEATTLE WA       22 M     28:44  9:15 M2024    38 / 98     643 / 1847 
  644 NOLAN, BRIAN                  SAMMAMISH WA     42 M     28:46  9:16 M4044    70 / 198    644 / 1847 
  645 CRAIG, DENA                   EAST WENATCHEE   47 M     28:46  9:16 M4549    66 / 190    645 / 1847 
  646 HANNA, JIM                    MAPLE VALLEY WA  51 M     28:46  9:16 M5054    47 / 137    646 / 1847 
  647 BRINKMAN, ADAM                TACOMA WA        24 M     28:47  9:16 M2024    39 / 98     647 / 1847 
  648 NELDAM, MATT                  BELLEVUE WA      18 M     28:47  9:16 M1519    96 / 148    648 / 1847 
  649 RICHARDS, PAUL                SEATTLE WA       55 M     28:48  9:17 M5559    19 / 89     649 / 1847 
  650 VERGARA, KIT                  RENTON WA        36 M     28:48  9:17 M3539    92 / 213    650 / 1847 
  651 DARST, MAJOR                  BOTHELL WA       47 M     28:51  9:17 M4549    67 / 190    651 / 1847 
  652 SERASI, JEANA                 SEATTLE WA       29 M     28:51  9:17 M2529    67 / 193    652 / 1847 
  653 PRICE, ZACHARY                SEATTLE WA       29 M     28:52  9:18 M2529    68 / 193    653 / 1847 
  654 CUNNANE, JOE                  SEATTLE WA       39 M     28:53  9:18 M3539    93 / 213    654 / 1847 
  655 EMERMAN, ALEXANDER            SEATTLE WA       13 M     28:55  9:19 M314     53 / 242    655 / 1847 
  656 WILKINSON, BOB                SEATTLE WA       61 M     28:56  9:19 M6064     8 / 45     656 / 1847 
  657 GANN, KEVIN                   BELLEVUE WA      30 M     28:57  9:19 M3034    69 / 171    657 / 1847 
  658 GANN, CHARLIE                 BREMERTON WA     54 M     28:57  9:20 M5054    48 / 137    658 / 1847 
  659 DOWD, DICK                    ARLINGTON WA     63 M     28:58  9:20 M6064     9 / 45     659 / 1847 
  660 YORK, EVAN                    SEATTLE WA       12 M     28:58  9:20 M314     54 / 242    660 / 1847 
  661 MATSEN, RICK                  SEATTLE WA       61 M     28:59  9:20 M6064    10 / 45     661 / 1847 
  662 BROWN, BRIAN                  GIG HARBOR WA    45 M     28:59  9:20 M4549    68 / 190    662 / 1847 
  663 LEE, RODERICK                 KIRKLAND WA      54 M     29:01  9:21 M5054    49 / 137    663 / 1847 
  664 SPURR, WILLIE                 SEATTLE WA       12 M     29:01  9:21 M314     55 / 242    664 / 1847 
  665 MILLAR, JERRY                                     M     29:01  9:21                    665 / 1847 
  666 CARROLL, JEREMY               SEATTLE WA       31 M     29:02  9:21 M3034    70 / 171    666 / 1847 
  667 OR, RINGO                     RENTON WA        37 M     29:02  9:21 M3539    94 / 213    667 / 1847 
  668 HARTMANN, ALAN                SEATTLE WA       24 M     29:02  9:21 M2024    40 / 98     668 / 1847 
  669 MARLOW, SCOTT                 SEATTLE WA       36 M     29:04  9:22 M3539    95 / 213    669 / 1847 
  670 SPURR, CHARLIE                SEATTLE WA       10 M     29:04  9:22 M314     56 / 242    670 / 1847 
  671 POWELL, MIKE                  SEATTLE WA       50 M     29:05  9:22 M5054    50 / 137    671 / 1847 
  672 ALLGAIER, RICHARD             SEATTLE WA       40 M     29:05  9:22 M4044    71 / 198    672 / 1847 
  673 LEAMING, MATT                 WOODINVILLE WA   17 M     29:05  9:22 M1519    97 / 148    673 / 1847 
  674 POWELL, REED                  SEATTLE WA       10 M     29:07  9:22 M314     57 / 242    674 / 1847 
  675 MATTHEWS, DAVID               SEATTLE WA       37 M     29:08  9:23 M3539    96 / 213    675 / 1847 
  676 SWANBERG, BRYAN               SEQUIM WA        26 M     29:08  9:23 M2529    69 / 193    676 / 1847 
  677 ROEDELL, MICHAEL              BURIEN WA           M     29:09  9:23                    677 / 1847 
  678 BROWN, TREVOR                 WOODINVILLE WA   10 M     29:12  9:24 M314     58 / 242    678 / 1847 
  679 FEGURGUR, RIC                 EDMONDS WA       34 M     29:12  9:24 M3034    71 / 171    679 / 1847 
  680 MATHESON, COREY               SEATTLE WA       27 M     29:12  9:24 M2529    70 / 193    680 / 1847 
  681 BACH, DAVID                   PUYALLUP WA      37 M     29:12  9:24 M3539    97 / 213    681 / 1847 
  682 WIEGAND, BRAD                 BELLEVUE WA         M     29:13  9:25                    682 / 1847 
  683 LENO, LARRY                   EDMONDS WA       50 M     29:13  9:25 M5054    51 / 137    683 / 1847 
  684 THOMAS, MARK                  RENTON WA        33 M     29:14  9:25 M3034    72 / 171    684 / 1847 
  685 JACOBS, STEVE                 KIRKLAND WA      63 M     29:14  9:25 M6064    11 / 45     685 / 1847 
  686 MULLINS, MARK                 SNOHOMISH WA     48 M     29:16  9:25 M4549    69 / 190    686 / 1847 
  687 BORSVOLD, MICHAEL             SEATTLE WA       52 M     29:16  9:26 M5054    52 / 137    687 / 1847 
  688 AUSTIN, JOE                   REDMOND WA       48 M     29:17  9:26 M4549    70 / 190    688 / 1847 
  689 GOLD, AIDAN                   SEATTLE WA       10 M     29:20  9:27 M314     59 / 242    689 / 1847 
  690 BURTON, MATT                  BLAINE WA        30 M     29:20  9:27 M3034    73 / 171    690 / 1847 
  691 JAFFY, MATTHEW                SEATTLE WA       32 M     29:22  9:27 M3034    74 / 171    691 / 1847 
  692 GOLD, MITCHELL                SEATTLE WA       38 M     29:22  9:27 M3539    98 / 213    692 / 1847 
  693 SODERLIND, PATRICK            SEATTLE WA       18 M     29:23  9:28 M1519    98 / 148    693 / 1847 
  694 SPRUILL, KEN                  BELLEVUE WA         M     29:23  9:28                    694 / 1847 
  695 SKAGGS, BRIAN                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     29:24  9:28 M3539    99 / 213    695 / 1847 
  696 TOLEDANO, CARLOS              BOTHELL WA       42 M     29:24  9:28 M4044    72 / 198    696 / 1847 
  697 WINTER, SANTTU                SEATTLE WA       20 M     29:26  9:29 M2024    41 / 98     697 / 1847 
  698 TACK, MIKE                    KENT WA          47 M     29:27  9:29 M4549    71 / 190    698 / 1847 
  699 LLOYD, JONATHAN               SEATTLE WA       29 M     29:27  9:29 M2529    71 / 193    699 / 1847 
  700 STEPHENSON, THOMAS            EVERETT WA       51 M     29:30  9:30 M5054    53 / 137    700 / 1847 
  701 MALAPITAN, RANILLO            RENTON WA        44 M     29:33  9:31 M4044    73 / 198    701 / 1847 
  702 PANG, WOODY                   SEATTLE WA       68 M     29:33  9:31 M6569     3 / 18     702 / 1847 
  703 FANNIN, SCOTT                 EVERETT WA       46 M     29:33  9:31 M4549    72 / 190    703 / 1847 
  704 DRIGGERS, NATHAN              POULSBO WA       24 M     29:33  9:31 M2024    42 / 98     704 / 1847 
  705 VIRAY, ANDREW                 SEATTLE WA       20 M     29:34  9:31 M2024    43 / 98     705 / 1847 
  706 COSLETT, GARY                 SAMMAMISH WA        M     29:36  9:32                    706 / 1847 
  707 DALAN, JOE                    BOTHELL WA       29 M     29:37  9:32 M2529    72 / 193    707 / 1847 
  708 PALMER, JASON                 KIRKLAND WA      27 M     29:37  9:32 M2529    73 / 193    708 / 1847 
  709 WELLS, STEVEN                 MEDINA WA        52 M     29:37  9:32 M5054    54 / 137    709 / 1847 
  710 READ, JUSTIN                  REDMOND WA       22 M     29:37  9:32 M2024    44 / 98     710 / 1847 
  711 HAVLIN-SWARTZ, BRADFORD       ISSAQUAH WA      14 M     29:37  9:32 M314     60 / 242    711 / 1847 
  712 MASENHEIMER, ANDY             SEATTLE WA       35 M     29:37  9:32 M3539   100 / 213    712 / 1847 
  713 THOMAS, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       26 M     29:38  9:33 M2529    74 / 193    713 / 1847 
  714 CAMPOREALE, DINO              ISSAQUAH WA      52 M     29:39  9:33 M5054    55 / 137    714 / 1847 
  715 BOOTH, LESLIE                 SEATTLE WA       48 M     29:39  9:33 M4549    73 / 190    715 / 1847 
  716 SCHUETZ, BEN                                      M     29:39  9:33                    716 / 1847 
  717 COFER, BOB                    BOTHELL WA       43 M     29:40  9:33 M4044    74 / 198    717 / 1847 
  718 ADAMS, AL                     EDGEWOOD WA      50 M     29:40  9:33 M5054    56 / 137    718 / 1847 
  719 BERTELSEN, ALEXANDER          TACOMA WA        33 M     29:40  9:33 M3034    75 / 171    719 / 1847 
  720 NORWOOD, TOM                  BOTHELL WA       54 M     29:41  9:34 M5054    57 / 137    720 / 1847 
  721 SMITH, KENT                   SEATTLE WA       38 M     29:41  9:34 M3539   101 / 213    721 / 1847 
  722 KERN, JOEL                    LYNNWOOD WA      27 M     29:43  9:34 M2529    75 / 193    722 / 1847 
  723 COBURN, PHILIP                SEATTLE WA       26 M     29:44  9:35 M2529    76 / 193    723 / 1847 
  724 CZAJKA, CHRIS                 SEATTLE WA       26 M     29:45  9:35 M2529    77 / 193    724 / 1847 
  725 GAMBRIELL, ADAM               SEATTLE WA       24 M     29:47  9:35 M2024    45 / 98     725 / 1847 
  726 ARMSTRONG, PAUL               TACOMA WA        55 M     29:47  9:35 M5559    20 / 89     726 / 1847 
  727 BUSH, DAVID                   ISSAQUAH WA      57 M     29:47  9:36 M5559    21 / 89     727 / 1847 
  728 TYNER, TODD                   SEATTLE WA       40 M     29:48  9:36 M4044    75 / 198    728 / 1847 
  729 MYETTE, MIKE                  KIRKLAND WA      64 M     29:48  9:36 M6064    12 / 45     729 / 1847 
  730 LUNDQUIST, ERIC               GIG HARBOR WA    40 M     29:49  9:36 M4044    76 / 198    730 / 1847 
  731 WALSH, KEVIN                  MAPLE VALLEY WA  18 M     29:50  9:36 M1519    99 / 148    731 / 1847 
  732 BLACK, CHARLIE                MEDINA WA        39 M     29:50  9:37 M3539   102 / 213    732 / 1847 
  733 MADISON, CHARLES              TACOMA WA        36 M     29:51  9:37 M3539   103 / 213    733 / 1847 
  734 DAVENPORT, GREG               SEATTLE WA          M     29:51  9:37                    734 / 1847 
  735 STARK, LARRY                  SEATTLE WA       33 M     29:52  9:37 M3034    76 / 171    735 / 1847 
  736 SADIN, JOE                    SEATTLE WA       52 M     29:52  9:37 M5054    58 / 137    736 / 1847 
  737 WESTLING, PAT                 REDMOND WA       47 M     29:54  9:38 M4549    74 / 190    737 / 1847 
  738 JONES, COLIN                  SEATTLE WA       57 M     29:55  9:38 M5559    22 / 89     738 / 1847 
  739 TANASSE, ANDREW               KENT WA          16 M     29:55  9:38 M1519   100 / 148    739 / 1847 
  740 HONEYWELL, SCOTT              KIRKLAND WA      48 M     29:55  9:38 M4549    75 / 190    740 / 1847 
  741 KILLIAN, CHRIS                SEATTLE WA       32 M     29:57  9:39 M3034    77 / 171    741 / 1847 
  742 REILLY, CHRISTOPHER           SEATTLE WA       10 M     29:58  9:39 M314     61 / 242    742 / 1847 
  743 LARSEN, JOHN                  MERCER ISLAND W  17 M     29:58  9:39 M1519   101 / 148    743 / 1847 
  744 NIEMANN, MARC                 SEATTLE WA       17 M     29:59  9:39 M1519   102 / 148    744 / 1847 
  745 BETSCH, MATT                  WOODINVILLE WA   17 M     30:00  9:40 M1519   103 / 148    745 / 1847 
  746 DUCHARME, RICHARD             FEDERAL WAY WA   56 M     30:01  9:40 M5559    23 / 89     746 / 1847 
  747 DERR, JEFFREY                 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   37 M     30:02  9:40 M3539   104 / 213    747 / 1847 
  748 FINNEY, NICK                  BOTHELL WA       27 M     30:04  9:41 M2529    78 / 193    748 / 1847 
  749 MCREYNOLDS, NEIL              BELLEVUE WA      71 M     30:06  9:42 M7074     4 / 6      749 / 1847 
  750 HUNTER, THOMAS                FEDERAL WAY WA   56 M     30:06  9:42 M5559    24 / 89     750 / 1847 
  751 LARSEN, RAY                   MERCER ISLAND W  17 M     30:06  9:42 M1519   104 / 148    751 / 1847 
  752 LIGHTFOOT, DAVID              REDMOND WA       53 M     30:07  9:42 M5054    59 / 137    752 / 1847 
  753 DILLMAN, SCOTT                SEATTLE WA       47 M     30:07  9:42 M4549    76 / 190    753 / 1847 
  754 W, TIMOTHY                    SEATTLE WA       42 M     30:08  9:42 M4044    77 / 198    754 / 1847 
  755 LEE, SCOTT                    LYNNWOOD WA      29 M     30:09  9:43 M2529    79 / 193    755 / 1847 
  756 ARNDT, KIRK                   SAMMAMISH WA     35 M     30:09  9:43 M3539   105 / 213    756 / 1847 
  757 MILLER, DONALD                SEATTLE WA       44 M     30:10  9:43 M4044    78 / 198    757 / 1847 
  758 DEEGAN, TONY                  MONROE WA        28 M     30:12  9:44 M2529    80 / 193    758 / 1847 
  759 WOLDA, HENK                   RENTON WA        12 M     30:14  9:44 M314     62 / 242    759 / 1847 
  760 RUNNELS, CRAIG                BELLEVUE WA      46 M     30:15  9:45 M4549    77 / 190    760 / 1847 
  761 SPRUGEL, BEN                  SEATTLE WA       15 M     30:16  9:45 M1519   105 / 148    761 / 1847 
  762 KERKOF, KEITH                 SEATTLE WA       36 M     30:16  9:45 M3539   106 / 213    762 / 1847 
  763 THOMPSON, MICHAEL             MERCER ISLAND W  16 M     30:17  9:45 M1519   106 / 148    763 / 1847 
  764 LIND, BRUCE                   GIG HARBOR WA    51 M     30:17  9:45 M5054    60 / 137    764 / 1847 
  765 SOUSA, GERALD                 RENTON WA        58 M     30:18  9:45 M5559    25 / 89     765 / 1847 
  766 DOTSON, MIKE                  RENTON WA        46 M     30:18  9:45 M4549    78 / 190    766 / 1847 
  767 FISHER, PAUL                  ENUMCLAW WA      49 M     30:18  9:46 M4549    79 / 190    767 / 1847 
  768 FELTNER, ROLAND               SNOHOMISH WA     49 M     30:19  9:46 M4549    80 / 190    768 / 1847 
  769 ROARK, JORDAN                 SEATTLE WA       16 M     30:19  9:46 M1519   107 / 148    769 / 1847 
  770 SQUIRES, MATT                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     30:20  9:46 M3539   107 / 213    770 / 1847 
  771 LOVE, BRENTON                 TACOMA WA        15 M     30:20  9:46 M1519   108 / 148    771 / 1847 
  772 GONZALEZ, JOSE                KIRKLAND WA      57 M     30:21  9:46 M5559    26 / 89     772 / 1847 
  773 GILLIS, CHANDLER              OLYMPIA WA       39 M     30:24  9:47 M3539   108 / 213    773 / 1847 
  774 DULAY, ELMER                  COVINGTON WA     32 M     30:24  9:47 M3034    78 / 171    774 / 1847 
  775 SPACH, DAVID                  SEATTLE WA       46 M     30:24  9:47 M4549    81 / 190    775 / 1847 
  776 MORMINO, MATTHEW              SEATTLE WA          M     30:24  9:48                    776 / 1847 
  777 KAYSER, DIRK                  SAMMAMISH WA        M     30:25  9:48                    777 / 1847 
  778 GRITIS, THOMAS                PORT HADLOCK WA  48 M     30:25  9:48 M4549    82 / 190    778 / 1847 
  779 HOLTON, KEVIN                 MEDINA WA        12 M     30:26  9:48 M314     63 / 242    779 / 1847 
  780 FELCYN, JACOB                                     M     30:27  9:48                    780 / 1847 
  781 BIBKO, RYAN                   KENT WA          15 M     30:27  9:49 M1519   109 / 148    781 / 1847 
  782 MALHOTRA, RAJU                SEATTLE WA       32 M     30:30  9:49 M3034    79 / 171    782 / 1847 
  783 BOWMAN, CASEY                 SEATTLE WA       26 M     30:31  9:50 M2529    81 / 193    783 / 1847 
  784 PHELPS, DOUG                  MEDINA WA        44 M     30:31  9:50 M4044    79 / 198    784 / 1847 
  785 KEALALIO, LAWRENCE            LAKEWOOD WA      55 M     30:31  9:50 M5559    27 / 89     785 / 1847 
  786 DIGE, KYLE                    RENTON WA         9 M     30:31  9:50 M314     64 / 242    786 / 1847 
  787 COGHLAN, RILEY                SEATTLE WA          M     30:32  9:50                    787 / 1847 
  788 HENRY, CHRIS                  SEATTLE WA       22 M     30:33  9:50 M2024    46 / 98     788 / 1847 
  789 DEDANATO, JAMES               AUBURN WA        53 M     30:33  9:50 M5054    61 / 137    789 / 1847 
  790 HILLARD, GREG                 RENTON WA        37 M     30:33  9:50 M3539   109 / 213    790 / 1847 
  791 MCCULLOUGH, MIKE              GIG HARBOR WA    39 M     30:34  9:51 M3539   110 / 213    791 / 1847 
  792 MONTAGUE, LARRY               ISSAQUAH WA      65 M     30:34  9:51 M6569     4 / 18     792 / 1847 
  793 WOOD, CHRIS                   SEATTLE WA       41 M     30:34  9:51 M4044    80 / 198    793 / 1847 
  794 TREPERINAS, LUKA              LYNNWOOD WA      35 M     30:34  9:51 M3539   111 / 213    794 / 1847 
  795 DIGE, MARK                    RENTON WA        44 M     30:34  9:51 M4044    81 / 198    795 / 1847 
  796 HENSON, BRYCE                 SEATTLE WA       21 M     30:36  9:51 M2024    47 / 98     796 / 1847 
  797 DESCH, ROBERT                 TACOMA WA        26 M     30:37  9:51 M2529    82 / 193    797 / 1847 
  798 COGHLAN, JEROME               SEATTLE WA          M     30:38  9:52                    798 / 1847 
  799 PLUMMER, BLAYNE               NORTH BEND WA    39 M     30:40  9:52 M3539   112 / 213    799 / 1847 
  800 TAYLOR, ALEX                  BELLEVUE WA      36 M     30:41  9:53 M3539   113 / 213    800 / 1847 
  801 WRIGHT, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       40 M     30:42  9:53 M4044    82 / 198    801 / 1847 
  802 GROTH, BLAKE                  SNOQUALMIE WA    41 M     30:42  9:53 M4044    83 / 198    802 / 1847 
  803 ACKERMAN, ISAAC               NORTH BEND WA    13 M     30:42  9:53 M314     65 / 242    803 / 1847 
  804 SOREY, DAVID                  SEATTLE WA       44 M     30:43  9:53 M4044    84 / 198    804 / 1847 
  805 TOH, SONG BAC                 SEATTLE WA       33 M     30:43  9:53 M3034    80 / 171    805 / 1847 
  806 HARDER, DAN                   SEATTLE WA       34 M     30:45  9:54 M3034    81 / 171    806 / 1847 
  807 DANIEL, STEVE                 LYNNWOOD WA      51 M     30:45  9:54 M5054    62 / 137    807 / 1847 
  808 BARCLAY, MICHAEL              LYNNWOOD WA      10 M     30:45  9:54 M314     66 / 242    808 / 1847 
  809 LAMBRECHT, RYAN               REDMOND WA       16 M     30:47  9:55 M1519   110 / 148    809 / 1847 
  810 BARCLAY, DOUGLAS              MARYSVILLE WA    41 M     30:48  9:55 M4044    85 / 198    810 / 1847 
  811 MIDGLEY, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       43 M     30:49  9:55 M4044    86 / 198    811 / 1847 
  812 IRISH, MICHAEL                RENTON WA        49 M     30:49  9:56 M4549    83 / 190    812 / 1847 
  813 PARDINI, EVAN                 TACOMA WA        24 M     30:49  9:56 M2024    48 / 98     813 / 1847 
  814 ENGLER, BRYAN                 EVERETT WA       35 M     30:49  9:56 M3539   114 / 213    814 / 1847 
  815 KUHST, NICHOLAS               EVERETT WA       10 M     30:49  9:56 M314     67 / 242    815 / 1847 
  816 KUHST, KARL                   EVERETT WA       44 M     30:50  9:56 M4044    87 / 198    816 / 1847 
  817 KENNEDY, MIKE                 SEATTLE WA       59 M     30:51  9:56 M5559    28 / 89     817 / 1847 
  818 MATHENY, ROSS                 ISSAQUAH WA      29 M     30:51  9:56 M2529    83 / 193    818 / 1847 
  819 LOVE, GRADY                   TACOMA WA        13 M     30:53  9:57 M314     68 / 242    819 / 1847 
  820 REJTMAN, DIEGO                REDMOND WA       29 M     30:54  9:57 M2529    84 / 193    820 / 1847 
  821 LITTLE, JONATHAN              SEATTLE WA       46 M     30:54  9:57 M4549    84 / 190    821 / 1847 
  822 RUSSELL, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA          M     30:55  9:57                    822 / 1847 
  823 SOLOMON, STPEHANIE            SEATTLE WA          M     30:55  9:57                    823 / 1847 
  824 BUCHANAN, RICHARD             POULSBO WA       50 M     30:55  9:57 M5054    63 / 137    824 / 1847 
  825 LARA, FRANK                                       M     30:56  9:58                    825 / 1847 
  826 FRANCIS, JASON                RENTON WA           M     30:58  9:58                    826 / 1847 
  827 CLARK, TOM                    SEATTLE WA       60 M     30:58  9:58 M6064    13 / 45     827 / 1847 
  828 JENSON, MICHAEL               MOUNTLAKE TERRACE    8 M     30:59  9:59 M314     69 / 242    828 / 1847 
  829 LOVE, CRAIG                   TACOMA WA        44 M     30:59  9:59 M4044    88 / 198    829 / 1847 
  830 WARD, JOHN                    SEATTLE WA       39 M     31:01  9:59 M3539   115 / 213    830 / 1847 
  831 WARD, PHILIP                  SEATTLE WA        8 M     31:01  9:59 M314     70 / 242    831 / 1847 
  832 ANTILLA, JOHN                 MERCER ISLAND W  45 M     31:02 10:00 M4549    85 / 190    832 / 1847 
  833 BLANK, AARON                  SEATTLE WA       25 M     31:02 10:00 M2529    85 / 193    833 / 1847 
  834 GROSS, NICK                   SEATTLE WA       19 M     31:03 10:00 M1519   111 / 148    834 / 1847 
  835 SMITH, GEORGE                 LYNNWOOD WA      56 M     31:03 10:00 M5559    29 / 89     835 / 1847 
  836 SULLIVAN, PATRICK             SEATTLE WA       39 M     31:04 10:00 M3539   116 / 213    836 / 1847 
  837 COPELAND, MARK                MARYSVILLE WA    29 M     31:06 10:01 M2529    86 / 193    837 / 1847 
  838 HOERAUF, CHRIS                MUKILTEO WA      17 M     31:06 10:01 M1519   112 / 148    838 / 1847 
  839 VEERAMACHANENI, JIDESH        REDMOND WA       27 M     31:08 10:02 M2529    87 / 193    839 / 1847 
  840 KEILHOLZ, MARK                KIRKLAND WA      27 M     31:09 10:02 M2529    88 / 193    840 / 1847 
  841 TOPNESS, KYLE                 MOUNT VERNON WA  16 M     31:09 10:02 M1519   113 / 148    841 / 1847 
  842 KOERNER, SCOTT                RENTON WA        42 M     31:09 10:02 M4044    89 / 198    842 / 1847 
  843 EUBANK, SHANE                 RENTON WA        22 M     31:10 10:02 M2024    49 / 98     843 / 1847 
  844 GORES, KURT                   BOTHELL WA       55 M     31:12 10:03 M5559    30 / 89     844 / 1847 
  845 DEWITT, RYAN                  RENTON WA        21 M     31:12 10:03 M2024    50 / 98     845 / 1847 
  846 PAYNTER, ALEX                 SEATTLE WA       34 M     31:12 10:03 M3034    82 / 171    846 / 1847 
  847 CHEN, SAMSON                  SEATTLE WA       41 M     31:14 10:04 M4044    90 / 198    847 / 1847 
  848 WILLIAMS, ROBERT              KIRKLAND WA      24 M     31:14 10:04 M2024    51 / 98     848 / 1847 
  849 KNAUER, PARKER                GIG HARBOR WA    14 M     31:17 10:04 M314     71 / 242    849 / 1847 
  850 JUDGE, SEAN                   SAN DIEGO CA     27 M     31:18 10:05 M2529    89 / 193    850 / 1847 
  851 DANG, KEVIN                   SEATTLE WA       15 M     31:19 10:05 M1519   114 / 148    851 / 1847 
  852 MEYER, LARRY                  KENMORE WA       60 M     31:20 10:05 M6064    14 / 45     852 / 1847 
  853 HOLESKI, LEN                  KIRKLAND WA      44 M     31:20 10:05 M4044    91 / 198    853 / 1847 
  854 KENALL, IRIC                  AUBURN WA        30 M     31:20 10:06 M3034    83 / 171    854 / 1847 
  855 BRAUN, ADAM                   BELLEVUE WA      23 M     31:21 10:06 M2024    52 / 98     855 / 1847 
  856 SCHIPANSKI, RICHARD           KENMORE WA       47 M     31:22 10:06 M4549    86 / 190    856 / 1847 
  857 SMITH, RICHARD                SEATTLE WA       35 M     31:23 10:06 M3539   117 / 213    857 / 1847 
  858 CHAMBERLAIN, ALAN             SEATTLE WA       51 M     31:24 10:07 M5054    64 / 137    858 / 1847 
  859 ROBBECKE, DEREK               RENTON WA        41 M     31:24 10:07 M4044    92 / 198    859 / 1847 
  860 ALLEN, JEFF                   EDMONDS WA       52 M     31:24 10:07 M5054    65 / 137    860 / 1847 
  861 LAMBERT, ANDREW               EVERETT WA       12 M     31:25 10:07 M314     72 / 242    861 / 1847 
  862 ROBBECKE, MORGAN              RENTON WA        14 M     31:25 10:07 M314     73 / 242    862 / 1847 
  863 NAKAMICHI, MIKE               REDMOND WA       50 M     31:25 10:07 M5054    66 / 137    863 / 1847 
  864 FOSTER, DAVID                 BELLEVUE WA      28 M     31:25 10:07 M2529    90 / 193    864 / 1847 
  865 HIGGINS, CHRIS                KIRKLAND WA      15 M     31:25 10:07 M1519   115 / 148    865 / 1847 
  866 CLARK, TERRY                  SEATTLE WA       58 M     31:25 10:07 M5559    31 / 89     866 / 1847 
  867 LAMBERT, RIC                  EVERETT WA       42 M     31:26 10:07 M4044    93 / 198    867 / 1847 
  868 JENSON, KENNETH               MOUNTLAKE TERRACE   43 M     31:26 10:07 M4044    94 / 198    868 / 1847 
  869 PANSULLA, CHRIS               KIRKLAND WA      48 M     31:26 10:07 M4549    87 / 190    869 / 1847 
  870 SHARKEY, SCOTT                EVERETT WA       37 M     31:27 10:08 M3539   118 / 213    870 / 1847 
  871 KOLODZIEWSKI, KIP             SEATTLE WA       47 M     31:27 10:08 M4549    88 / 190    871 / 1847 
  872 WRIGHT, PHIL                  CLINTON WA       57 M     31:27 10:08 M5559    32 / 89     872 / 1847 
  873 RADKE, ADAM                   BOTHELL WA       31 M     31:28 10:08 M3034    84 / 171    873 / 1847 
  874 SCHLADETZKY, MICHEAL          SEATTLE WA       47 M     31:28 10:08 M4549    89 / 190    874 / 1847 
  875 GROSS, JOSH                   SEATTLE WA       16 M     31:29 10:08 M1519   116 / 148    875 / 1847 
  876 GREENBLATT, HANK              ROSEVILLE GA     41 M     31:29 10:08 M4044    95 / 198    876 / 1847 
  877 KNIESTEDT, ROBERT             KIRKLAND WA      52 M     31:30 10:09 M5054    67 / 137    877 / 1847 
  878 MCKINLEY, JOHNATHAN           REDMOND WA       11 M     31:30 10:09 M314     74 / 242    878 / 1847 
  879 HEUSSY, PETE                  SEATTLE WA       48 M     31:30 10:09 M4549    90 / 190    879 / 1847 
  880 BYUN, MARY                    SEATTLE WA       32 M     31:32 10:09 M3034    85 / 171    880 / 1847 
  881 GARBARINO, ROD                REDMOND WA       40 M     31:32 10:09 M4044    96 / 198    881 / 1847 
  882 SCHUTT, RYAN                  LYNNWOOD WA      14 M     31:35 10:10 M314     75 / 242    882 / 1847 
  883 HUTCHINSON, DAVID             KIRKLAND WA      53 M     31:36 10:11 M5054    68 / 137    883 / 1847 
  884 HALL, TRAVIS                  SAMMAMISH WA     17 M     31:38 10:11 M1519   117 / 148    884 / 1847 
  885 FOX, ERIC                     SEATTLE WA       29 M     31:40 10:12 M2529    91 / 193    885 / 1847 
  886 LARSON, PETER                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     31:41 10:12 M2529    92 / 193    886 / 1847 
  887 HOHNSTEIN, SHANE              KIRKLAND WA      42 M     31:41 10:12 M4044    97 / 198    887 / 1847 
  888 BENNETT, JAMES                SEATTLE WA       27 M     31:42 10:13 M2529    93 / 193    888 / 1847 
  889 BETSCH, LARRY                 WOODINVILLE WA   57 M     31:44 10:13 M5559    33 / 89     889 / 1847 
  890 MORIN, TIM                    NORTH BEND WA    31 M     31:46 10:14 M3034    86 / 171    890 / 1847 
  891 DUFFY, COLIN                  SEATTLE WA       25 M     31:48 10:14 M2529    94 / 193    891 / 1847 
  892 CHUN, KEN                     KIRKLAND WA      60 M     31:48 10:14 M6064    15 / 45     892 / 1847 
  893 GRAJEK, JOHN                  TACOMA WA        26 M     31:48 10:15 M2529    95 / 193    893 / 1847 
  894 LOFLAND, DON                  WOODINVILLE WA   48 M     31:50 10:15 M4549    91 / 190    894 / 1847 
  895 MCMAHON, MIKE                 SEATTLE WA       48 M     31:51 10:15 M4549    92 / 190    895 / 1847 
  896 SCHWARTING, KELLY             EDMONDS WA       40 M     31:52 10:16 M4044    98 / 198    896 / 1847 
  897 FILIP, IULIUS                 BOTHELL WA       32 M     31:52 10:16 M3034    87 / 171    897 / 1847 
  898 PORTER, RICK                  SAMMAMISH WA     55 M     31:54 10:16 M5559    34 / 89     898 / 1847 
  899 GRIGGS, ROCKY                 REDMOND WA       35 M     31:54 10:16 M3539   119 / 213    899 / 1847 
  900 HIXSON, JOHN                  FEDERAL WAY WA   48 M     31:55 10:17 M4549    93 / 190    900 / 1847 
  901 MEISSNER, MARK                SEATTLE WA       48 M     31:55 10:17 M4549    94 / 190    901 / 1847 
  902 NEFF, GREGORY                 REDMOND WA       43 M     31:58 10:18 M4044    99 / 198    902 / 1847 
  903 MORFORD, PAUL                 EDMONDS WA       48 M     31:59 10:18 M4549    95 / 190    903 / 1847 
  904 HERNANDEZ, JOSE               BOTHELL WA       34 M     31:59 10:18 M3034    88 / 171    904 / 1847 
  905 THOMPSON, DAVID               MERCER ISLAND W  47 M     32:00 10:18 M4549    96 / 190    905 / 1847 
  906 KENNEDY, MATTHEW              SEATTLE WA       28 M     32:01 10:19 M2529    96 / 193    906 / 1847 
  907 GRATTON, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       25 M     32:03 10:19 M2529    97 / 193    907 / 1847 
  908 HOWARD, DAVID                 OLYMPIA WA       26 M     32:03 10:19 M2529    98 / 193    908 / 1847 
  909 SHAW, JOHN                    WOODINVILLE WA   36 M     32:04 10:20 M3539   120 / 213    909 / 1847 
  910 BERKLEY, PATRICK              SEATTLE WA       38 M     32:05 10:20 M3539   121 / 213    910 / 1847 
  911 HAWLEY, PAUL                  EDMONDS WA       49 M     32:05 10:20 M4549    97 / 190    911 / 1847 
  912 SCHWARTZ, MATT                SEATTLE WA       24 M     32:05 10:20 M2024    53 / 98     912 / 1847 
  913 HAMMER, KENNETH               KIRKLAND WA      41 M     32:06 10:20 M4044   100 / 198    913 / 1847 
  914 JOHNSON, STEVE                SNOHOMISH WA     46 M     32:06 10:20 M4549    98 / 190    914 / 1847 
  915 MOORE, BRADFORD               SEATTLE WA       54 M     32:06 10:20 M5054    69 / 137    915 / 1847 
  916 JOURDAIN, MATHIAS             SEATTLE WA       29 M     32:07 10:20 M2529    99 / 193    916 / 1847 
  917 MOORE, ELDON                  EVERETT WA       36 M     32:08 10:21 M3539   122 / 213    917 / 1847 
  918 BELINC, JOE                                       M     32:08 10:21                    918 / 1847 
  919 GORDON, CHARLES               MEDINA WA        61 M     32:11 10:22 M6064    16 / 45     919 / 1847 
  920 UNKNOWN, TOM                                      M     32:13 10:22                    920 / 1847 
  921 CRITES, PARKER                GIG HARBOR WA    11 M     32:14 10:23 M314     76 / 242    921 / 1847 
  922 GRAY, ANDREW                  SAMMAMISH WA     15 M     32:15 10:23 M1519   118 / 148    922 / 1847 
  923 POLLOCK, JAMES                EVERETT WA       53 M     32:15 10:23 M5054    70 / 137    923 / 1847 
  924 SYRACUSE, ALAN                REDMOND WA       48 M     32:15 10:23 M4549    99 / 190    924 / 1847 
  925 WARREN, PATRICK               ISSAQUAH WA      49 M     32:16 10:23 M4549   100 / 190    925 / 1847 
  926 TURPIN, JAMES                 ANACORTES WA     36 M     32:18 10:24 M3539   123 / 213    926 / 1847 
  927 SMITH, AUSTIN                 MERCER ISLAND W  13 M     32:18 10:24 M314     77 / 242    927 / 1847 
  928 EVANS, DOUGLAS                LAKEWOOD WA      46 M     32:19 10:24 M4549   101 / 190    928 / 1847 
  929 GENDRON, GUY                  SEATTLE WA       44 M     32:19 10:24 M4044   101 / 198    929 / 1847 
  930 BROWN, BRAD                   GIG HARBOR WA    11 M     32:19 10:24 M314     78 / 242    930 / 1847 
  931 KVIDERA, MAX                  KIRKLAND WA      59 M     32:20 10:25 M5559    35 / 89     931 / 1847 
  932 BUZZARD, ANDREW               GIG HARBOR WA    12 M     32:20 10:25 M314     79 / 242    932 / 1847 
  933 WAITE, JAMES                  EDMONDS WA       46 M     32:21 10:25 M4549   102 / 190    933 / 1847 
  934 HOUCK, BRIAN                  EDMONDS WA       24 M     32:22 10:25 M2024    54 / 98     934 / 1847 
  935 STROZYK, STEPHEN              BELLEVUE WA      12 M     32:22 10:25 M314     80 / 242    935 / 1847 
  936 ANDERSON, DANIEL              PUYALLUP WA      57 M     32:22 10:26 M5559    36 / 89     936 / 1847 
  937 JOHNSTON, JIM                 BELLEVUE WA      46 M     32:23 10:26 M4549   103 / 190    937 / 1847 
  938 BAUER, ERICH                  SEATTLE WA        8 M     32:23 10:26 M314     81 / 242    938 / 1847 
  939 SAKOL, ALEC                   EDMONDS WA       10 M     32:24 10:26 M314     82 / 242    939 / 1847 
  940 MENTOR, JOE                   SEATTLE WA       48 M     32:25 10:26 M4549   104 / 190    940 / 1847 
  941 MITCHELL, JOHN                                    M     32:25 10:26                    941 / 1847 
  942 SAKOL, JEFF                   EDMONDS WA       45 M     32:25 10:26 M4549   105 / 190    942 / 1847 
  943 GEYER, JOHN                   TACOMA WA        49 M     32:27 10:27 M4549   106 / 190    943 / 1847 
  944 MAYER, NOAH                   WOODINVILLE WA      M     32:28 10:27                    944 / 1847 
  945 MAYER, ANDY                   WOODINVILLE WA      M     32:29 10:28                    945 / 1847 
  946 MONTAUDON, JEFFREY            SEATTLE WA       37 M     32:29 10:28 M3539   124 / 213    946 / 1847 
  947 DANISHER, STEVE               SEATTLE WA       59 M     32:29 10:28 M5559    37 / 89     947 / 1847 
  948 SEYDA, LARRY                  MUKILTEO WA      56 M     32:30 10:28 M5559    38 / 89     948 / 1847 
  949 UNGER, JOE                    SEATTLE WA       38 M     32:32 10:29 M3539   125 / 213    949 / 1847 
  950 CARTER, CHRISTIAN             BREMERTON WA     35 M     32:33 10:29 M3539   126 / 213    950 / 1847 
  951 MUDLE, DAN                    PORT ORCHARD WA  44 M     32:34 10:29 M4044   102 / 198    951 / 1847 
  952 ZAMORA, DAMIEN                SEATTLE WA       18 M     32:37 10:30 M1519   119 / 148    952 / 1847 
  953 LOVELL, STEPHEN               SEATTLE WA       47 M     32:37 10:30 M4549   107 / 190    953 / 1847 
  954 HANRAHAN, PAUL                BOTHELL WA        8 M     32:38 10:30 M314     83 / 242    954 / 1847 
  955 HANRAHAN, JOHN                BOTHELL WA       42 M     32:38 10:31 M4044   103 / 198    955 / 1847 
  956 GREGG, MAXWEL                 SEATTLE WA        7 M     32:38 10:31 M314     84 / 242    956 / 1847 
  957 JESSEN, RODGER                ISSAQUAH WA      51 M     32:41 10:31 M5054    71 / 137    957 / 1847 
  958 PETERSON, JEFFREY             SNOHOMISH WA     32 M     32:43 10:32 M3034    89 / 171    958 / 1847 
  959 KEATING, JONAS                KIRKLAND WA      31 M     32:45 10:33 M3034    90 / 171    959 / 1847 
  960 ERTEL, QUENTIN                SEATTLE WA       35 M     32:45 10:33 M3539   127 / 213    960 / 1847 
  961 FINN, CHARLES                 EDMONDS WA       33 M     32:48 10:34 M3034    91 / 171    961 / 1847 
  962 KING, GLEN                    MONROE WA        44 M     32:48 10:34 M4044   104 / 198    962 / 1847 
  963 GREGG, EVAN                   SEATTLE WA        9 M     32:49 10:34 M314     85 / 242    963 / 1847 
  964 VAN ARSDALE, CHRIS            WOODINVILLE WA   19 M     32:49 10:34 M1519   120 / 148    964 / 1847 
  965 GREGG, CHARLES                SEATTLE WA          M     32:51 10:35                    965 / 1847 
  966 MAPLES, GARY                  TACOMA WA        46 M     32:52 10:35 M4549   108 / 190    966 / 1847 
  967 BARCLAY, MICHAEL              PUYALLUP WA      43 M     32:52 10:35 M4044   105 / 198    967 / 1847 
  968 MORGAN, MICHAEL               SEATTLE WA       33 M     32:55 10:36 M3034    92 / 171    968 / 1847 
  969 HARDWICK, GENE                SEATTLE WA       60 M     32:56 10:36 M6064    17 / 45     969 / 1847 
  970 SUMALBAG, VIRGILIO            FEDERAL WAY WA   32 M     32:56 10:36 M3034    93 / 171    970 / 1847 
  971 SOMMERS, WALT                 LAKEWOOD WA      58 M     32:57 10:37 M5559    39 / 89     971 / 1847 
  972 LAPATRA, WILLIAM              SEATTLE WA       48 M     32:57 10:37 M4549   109 / 190    972 / 1847 
  973 CUNNINGHAM, THOMAS            YELM WA          42 M     32:57 10:37 M4044   106 / 198    973 / 1847 
  974 GALLAGHER, PATRICK            SEATTLE WA       46 M     32:58 10:37 M4549   110 / 190    974 / 1847 
  975 RIGLER, STEVE                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     32:59 10:37 M2529   100 / 193    975 / 1847 
  976 MICKELSON, DAVID              BELLEVUE WA      56 M     33:03 10:38 M5559    40 / 89     976 / 1847 
  977 ROSENBERG, ANDREW             SAMMAMISH WA     38 M     33:03 10:38 M3539   128 / 213    977 / 1847 
  978 CRAWFORD, ZALE                TACOMA WA        32 M     33:05 10:39 M3034    94 / 171    978 / 1847 
  979 MUETING-NELSEN, MATT          SEATTLE WA       27 M     33:05 10:39 M2529   101 / 193    979 / 1847 
  980 UNKNOWN, JAMES                                    M     33:05 10:39                    980 / 1847 
  981 LUST, CHUCK                   KIRKLAND WA      46 M     33:05 10:39 M4549   111 / 190    981 / 1847 
  982 JOHNSON, LLOYD                FEDERAL WAY WA   48 M     33:05 10:39 M4549   112 / 190    982 / 1847 
  983 CHOO, JIMMIE                  BOTHELL WA          M     33:06 10:40                    983 / 1847 
  984 BUTENSCHOEN, JERAMIAH         KIRKLAND WA      28 M     33:07 10:40 M2529   102 / 193    984 / 1847 
  985 MADDEN, CHRISTOPHER           SEATTLE WA       65 M     33:09 10:41 M6569     5 / 18     985 / 1847 
  986 CAMPBELL, ROBERT              BELLEVUE WA      70 M     33:09 10:41 M7074     5 / 6      986 / 1847 
  987 BACH, MIKE                    PUYALLUP WA      67 M     33:10 10:41 M6569     6 / 18     987 / 1847 
  988 ROVIG, STEVE                  SEATTLE WA       52 M     33:10 10:41 M5054    72 / 137    988 / 1847 
  989 HAMMER, WILLIAM               BELLEVUE WA      43 M     33:10 10:41 M4044   107 / 198    989 / 1847 
  990 BRANDT, SARAH                 SEATTLE WA       30 M     33:10 10:41 M3034    95 / 171    990 / 1847 
  991 ZIPKIN, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       30 M     33:12 10:41 M3034    96 / 171    991 / 1847 
  992 HENSON, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       37 M     33:12 10:41 M3539   129 / 213    992 / 1847 
  993 ALLEN, RONALD                 KIRKLAND WA         M     33:13 10:42                    993 / 1847 
  994 MARKEY, BARRY                 KIRKLAND WA         M     33:14 10:42                    994 / 1847 
  995 SPURR, BILL                   BELLEVUE WA      66 M     33:15 10:42 M6569     7 / 18     995 / 1847 
  996 WITTROCK, CHUCK               MAPLE VALLEY WA  48 M     33:15 10:42 M4549   113 / 190    996 / 1847 
  997 CAREY, DERMOT                 SAMMAMISH WA        M     33:17 10:43                    997 / 1847 
  998 GILMAN, DANIEL                SEATTLE WA       59 M     33:17 10:43 M5559    41 / 89     998 / 1847 
  999 WEINSTEIN, MIKE               SEATTLE WA       27 M     33:17 10:43 M2529   103 / 193    999 / 1847 
 1000 THOMASSEN, AARON              SEATTLE WA       12 M     33:18 10:43 M314     86 / 242   1000 / 1847 
 1001 CASSEL, ROYCE                 SEATTLE WA       41 M     33:18 10:43 M4044   108 / 198   1001 / 1847 
 1002 CROSS, OLIVER                 SEATTLE WA       11 M     33:19 10:44 M314     87 / 242   1002 / 1847 
 1003 TIMMA, LEO                    BAINBRIDGE IS W  50 M     33:19 10:44 M5054    73 / 137   1003 / 1847 
 1004 FANTLE, STEVE                 BELLEVUE WA      48 M     33:20 10:44 M4549   114 / 190   1004 / 1847 
 1005 WALKEN, RON                   SEATTLE WA       60 M     33:21 10:44 M6064    18 / 45    1005 / 1847 
 1006 BAILEY, NICK                  PORT LUDLOW WA   56 M     33:23 10:45 M5559    42 / 89    1006 / 1847 
 1007 PAUP, DAVID                   BELLEVUE WA      64 M     33:24 10:45 M6064    19 / 45    1007 / 1847 
 1008 HUTTON, DOUG                  RENTON WA           M     33:24 10:45                   1008 / 1847 
 1009 BLANKENSHIP, LEE              OLYMPIA WA       58 M     33:24 10:45 M5559    43 / 89    1009 / 1847 
 1010 COPELAND, JOE                 SEATTLE WA       56 M     33:24 10:45 M5559    44 / 89    1010 / 1847 
 1011 LANOUETTE, BOB                TUMWATER WA      58 M     33:26 10:46 M5559    45 / 89    1011 / 1847 
 1012 KIRKPATRICK, GREG             OLYMPIA WA       48 M     33:27 10:46 M4549   115 / 190   1012 / 1847 
 1013 TRAUTMANN, DARRIN                              25 M     33:28 10:47 M2529   104 / 193   1013 / 1847 
 1014 LANOUETTE, ROBBY              TUMWATER WA      26 M     33:28 10:47 M2529   105 / 193   1014 / 1847 
 1015 POSTON, DAVID                 SEATTLE WA       42 M     33:29 10:47 M4044   109 / 198   1015 / 1847 
 1016 TONNES, PAUL                  SEATTLE WA       42 M     33:30 10:47 M4044   110 / 198   1016 / 1847 
 1017 PANTALONE, DAVID              SEATTLE WA       27 M     33:30 10:47 M2529   106 / 193   1017 / 1847 
 1018 DULAY, ANTHONY                SEATTLE WA       31 M     33:31 10:47 M3034    97 / 171   1018 / 1847 
 1019 LAMBERT, ROCKY                SEATTLE             M     33:31 10:48                   1019 / 1847 
 1020 SWIMELAR, BEN                 BOTHELL WA       12 M     33:31 10:48 M314     88 / 242   1020 / 1847 
 1021 FOLEY, ART                    OLYMPIA WA       55 M     33:32 10:48 M5559    46 / 89    1021 / 1847 
 1022 CHAMBERLAIN, TODD             TACOMA WA           M     33:33 10:48                   1022 / 1847 
 1023 LUCE, KEN                     OLYMPIA WA       52 M     33:33 10:48 M5054    74 / 137   1023 / 1847 
 1024 GISH, WAYNE                   TACOMA WA        39 M     33:37 10:50 M3539   130 / 213   1024 / 1847 
 1025 REED II, MARK                 PUYALLUP WA      29 M     33:38 10:50 M2529   107 / 193   1025 / 1847 
 1026 SOLOVY, JONATHAN              SEATTLE WA       46 M     33:39 10:50 M4549   116 / 190   1026 / 1847 
 1027 GLASS, ALEX                   SEATTLE WA       38 M     33:40 10:50 M3539   131 / 213   1027 / 1847 
 1028 WALTER, ALEX                  SEATTLE WA       35 M     33:41 10:51 M3539   132 / 213   1028 / 1847 
 1029 GALLATIN, NATHAN              MERCER ISLAND W   8 M     33:41 10:51 M314     89 / 242   1029 / 1847 
 1030 GALLATIN, MIKE                MERCER ISLAND W  52 M     33:42 10:51 M5054    75 / 137   1030 / 1847 
 1031 WEBSTER, MATT                 TACOMA WA        14 M     33:43 10:51 M314     90 / 242   1031 / 1847 
 1032 NAPIER, BILL                  AUBURN WA        35 M     33:45 10:52 M3539   133 / 213   1032 / 1847 
 1033 JOHNSON, DANIEL               SEATTLE WA       27 M     33:46 10:52 M2529   108 / 193   1033 / 1847 
 1034 HENDRICKSON, TERRILL          MILL CREEK WA    60 M     33:46 10:52 M6064    20 / 45    1034 / 1847 
 1035 GALLATIN, TRAVIS              MERCER ISLAND W   9 M     33:46 10:53 M314     91 / 242   1035 / 1847 
 1036 WILMHOFF, SIMON               SEATTLE WA        8 M     33:47 10:53 M314     92 / 242   1036 / 1847 
 1037 MCCONNELL, GORDON             LAKE STEVENS WA  47 M     33:47 10:53 M4549   117 / 190   1037 / 1847 
 1038 LUSTIG, KURT                  SEATTLE WA       35 M     33:48 10:53 M3539   134 / 213   1038 / 1847 
 1039 FIGEL, RUDE                   WOODINVILLE WA   50 M     33:48 10:53 M5054    76 / 137   1039 / 1847 
 1040 LANCASTER, GREG               SEATTLE WA       35 M     33:48 10:53 M3539   135 / 213   1040 / 1847 
 1041 HUYNH, CAO TRIET              PORT TOWNSEND W  28 M     33:49 10:53 M2529   109 / 193   1041 / 1847 
 1042 WOLDA, WILLEM                 RENTON WA        44 M     33:50 10:54 M4044   111 / 198   1042 / 1847 
 1043 WILMHOFF, JOSEPH              SEATTLE WA       47 M     33:51 10:54 M4549   118 / 190   1043 / 1847 
 1044 BAKER, JASON                  BOTHELL WA       31 M     33:53 10:55 M3034    98 / 171   1044 / 1847 
 1045 FINLON, STEPHAN               SEATTLE WA       11 M     33:53 10:55 M314     93 / 242   1045 / 1847 
 1046 FINLON, MATT                  SEATTLE WA       48 M     33:54 10:55 M4549   119 / 190   1046 / 1847 
 1047 DUBAIL, JOE                   BOTHELL WA       25 M     33:54 10:55 M2529   110 / 193   1047 / 1847 
 1048 THOMASSEN, SCOTT              SEATTLE WA       44 M     33:55 10:55 M4044   112 / 198   1048 / 1847 
 1049 MERCHANT, SAMEER              BELLEVUE WA      28 M     33:56 10:56 M2529   111 / 193   1049 / 1847 
 1050 WILLIAMS, MIKE                SEATTLE WA       47 M     33:57 10:56 M4549   120 / 190   1050 / 1847 
 1051 MADISON, RYAN                 SEATTLE WA       29 M     33:57 10:56 M2529   112 / 193   1051 / 1847 
 1052 WALSH, MICHALE                MAPLE VALLEY WA  49 M     33:57 10:56 M4549   121 / 190   1052 / 1847 
 1053 HASSAINE, SOFIANE             BELLEVUE WA      27 M     33:58 10:56 M2529   113 / 193   1053 / 1847 
 1054 SORENSEN, LYLE                SEATTLE WA          M     33:59 10:56                   1054 / 1847 
 1055 WERNET, DOLAN                 MARYSVILLE WA    53 M     33:59 10:57 M5054    77 / 137   1055 / 1847 
 1056 GAGNON, STEPHEN               BELLEVUE WA      25 M     33:59 10:57 M2529   114 / 193   1056 / 1847 
 1057 MILLER, SEAN                  MERCER ISLAND W  29 M     34:01 10:57 M2529   115 / 193   1057 / 1847 
 1058 SCHMITT, DAVE                                  37 M     34:01 10:57 M3539   136 / 213   1058 / 1847 
 1059 BARCELON, JASON               SEATTLE WA       25 M     34:02 10:57 M2529   116 / 193   1059 / 1847 
 1060 CHITTARO, PAUL                SEATTLE WA       31 M     34:02 10:57 M3034    99 / 171   1060 / 1847 
 1061 BERTELLOTTI, MAX              SEATTLE WA       11 M     34:03 10:58 M314     94 / 242   1061 / 1847 
 1062 VAZQUEZ, ROB                  SNOHOMISH WA     49 M     34:03 10:58 M4549   122 / 190   1062 / 1847 
 1063 CAMPBELL, JOSH                SEATTLE WA       11 M     34:04 10:58 M314     95 / 242   1063 / 1847 
 1064 BECKER, BRENT                 KENMORE WA       28 M     34:04 10:58 M2529   117 / 193   1064 / 1847 
 1065 KAIURA, RICHARD               PUYALLUP WA      51 M     34:05 10:59 M5054    78 / 137   1065 / 1847 
 1066 CATES, SEAN                   POULSBO WA       53 M     34:06 10:59 M5054    79 / 137   1066 / 1847 
 1067 KENT, JOSEPH                  SEATTLE WA       23 M     34:06 10:59 M2024    55 / 98    1067 / 1847 
 1068 PARK, TOM                     LYNNWOOD WA      42 M     34:07 10:59 M4044   113 / 198   1068 / 1847 
 1069 JONES, JOHN                   EVERETT WA       38 M     34:08 10:59 M3539   137 / 213   1069 / 1847 
 1070 ANARDI, RYAN                  AUBURN WA        27 M     34:09 11:00 M2529   118 / 193   1070 / 1847 
 1071 GAHNBERG, KURT                BOTHELL WA       48 M     34:09 11:00 M4549   123 / 190   1071 / 1847 
 1072 FRIEDL, JONAH                 KIRKLAND WA      11 M     34:10 11:00 M314     96 / 242   1072 / 1847 
 1073 REITAN, MARK                  SAMMAMISH WA     11 M     34:10 11:00 M314     97 / 242   1073 / 1847 
 1074 GRIFFITH, JOHN                SEATTLE WA       66 M     34:11 11:01 M6569     8 / 18    1074 / 1847 
 1075 KOOSMANN, ERIC                SEATTLE WA       27 M     34:12 11:01 M2529   119 / 193   1075 / 1847 
 1076 IVERSON, TIMM                 NEW YORK NY      36 M     34:13 11:01 M3539   138 / 213   1076 / 1847 
 1077 GRIFFITH, DAVID               SEATTLE WA       42 M     34:13 11:01 M4044   114 / 198   1077 / 1847 
 1078 REITAN, JON                   SAMMAMISH WA     44 M     34:14 11:01 M4044   115 / 198   1078 / 1847 
 1079 ARPIN, ART                    SAMMAMISH WA     47 M     34:15 11:02 M4549   124 / 190   1079 / 1847 
 1080 SUMMERS, MARK                 STANWOOD WA      13 M     34:15 11:02 M314     98 / 242   1080 / 1847 
 1081 ASP, VICTOR                   SEATTLE WA       42 M     34:15 11:02 M4044   116 / 198   1081 / 1847 
 1082 GRADDON, JERRY                FEDERAL WAY WA   58 M     34:17 11:02 M5559    47 / 89    1082 / 1847 
 1083 HARRIS, LEE                   FEDERAL WAY WA   55 M     34:17 11:02 M5559    48 / 89    1083 / 1847 
 1084 BLAND, JIM                    KIRKLAND WA      16 M     34:18 11:03 M1519   121 / 148   1084 / 1847 
 1085 PELLETIER, MICHAEL            SEATTLE WA       24 M     34:18 11:03 M2024    56 / 98    1085 / 1847 
 1086 MAJOR, BRIAN                  SAMMAMISH WA     34 M     34:18 11:03 M3034   100 / 171   1086 / 1847 
 1087 HENDERSON, SAWYER                                 M     34:19 11:03                   1087 / 1847 
 1088 PHELPS, ROBBIE                MEDINA WA        14 M     34:20 11:03 M314     99 / 242   1088 / 1847 
 1089 NEWSON, PAUL                  DUVALL WA        33 M     34:20 11:03 M3034   101 / 171   1089 / 1847 
 1090 BLAND, STEVEN                 KIRKLAND WA      51 M     34:21 11:04 M5054    80 / 137   1090 / 1847 
 1091 KNOX, SEAN                                        M     34:22 11:04                   1091 / 1847 
 1092 MULLINS, RICHARD              SEATTLE WA       41 M     34:22 11:04 M4044   117 / 198   1092 / 1847 
 1093 DANIEL, WILLIAM               SEATTLE WA       62 M     34:23 11:04 M6064    21 / 45    1093 / 1847 
 1094 DAVIS, MICHAEL                SEATTLE WA       37 M     34:24 11:05 M3539   139 / 213   1094 / 1847 
 1095 COOPER, PHIL                  BELLEVUE WA      42 M     34:24 11:05 M4044   118 / 198   1095 / 1847 
 1096 PALMER, JAY                   RENTON WA        28 M     34:25 11:05 M2529   120 / 193   1096 / 1847 
 1097 MALLOCH, JORDAN               SEATTLE WA       27 M     34:27 11:05 M2529   121 / 193   1097 / 1847 
 1098 TURNER-HIMES, CHRIS           SEATTLE WA       33 M     34:27 11:06 M3034   102 / 171   1098 / 1847 
 1099 STONE, JEFF                   PUYALLUP WA      37 M     34:27 11:06 M3539   140 / 213   1099 / 1847 
 1100 SWEIGART, BENJAMIN            DES MOINES WA    23 M     34:28 11:06 M2024    57 / 98    1100 / 1847 
 1101 JACKSON, KEVIN                MERCER ISLAND W  32 M     34:29 11:06 M3034   103 / 171   1101 / 1847 
 1102 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER            SEATTLE WA          M     34:30 11:06                   1102 / 1847 
 1103 HANRAHAN, SEAN                BOTHELL WA        9 M     34:30 11:07 M314    100 / 242   1103 / 1847 
 1104 DAWSON, BRIAN                 SEATTLE WA       23 M     34:31 11:07 M2024    58 / 98    1104 / 1847 
 1105 CREAGER, BRUCE                SEATTLE WA       50 M     34:31 11:07 M5054    81 / 137   1105 / 1847 
 1106 CURRIE, JOHN                  SEATTLE WA       46 M     34:32 11:07 M4549   125 / 190   1106 / 1847 
 1107 FRENCH, MICHAEL               SEATTLE WA       48 M     34:34 11:08 M4549   126 / 190   1107 / 1847 
 1108 CONLU, JAMES                  BOTHELL WA       32 M     34:34 11:08 M3034   104 / 171   1108 / 1847 
 1109 HOLTON, PETE                  MEDINA WA        52 M     34:34 11:08 M5054    82 / 137   1109 / 1847 
 1110 PHARES, JOSHUA                TACOMA WA        26 M     34:35 11:08 M2529   122 / 193   1110 / 1847 
 1111 MIELOCK, DENNIS               VASHON WA        54 M     34:35 11:08 M5054    83 / 137   1111 / 1847 
 1112 NICHOL, GRAHAM                MERCER ISLAND W  43 M     34:36 11:09 M4044   119 / 198   1112 / 1847 
 1113 POLLARD, JASON                SEATTLE WA       34 M     34:36 11:09 M3034   105 / 171   1113 / 1847 
 1114 GEFROH, DEREK                 RENTON WA        29 M     34:37 11:09 M2529   123 / 193   1114 / 1847 
 1115 AQUINO, NOEL                  RENTON WA        31 M     34:37 11:09 M3034   106 / 171   1115 / 1847 
 1116 STACK, ROBERT                 SEATTLE WA       53 M     34:41 11:10 M5054    84 / 137   1116 / 1847 
 1117 STOLARCZUK, PAUL              REDMOND WA       40 M     34:42 11:10 M4044   120 / 198   1117 / 1847 
 1118 BARCLAY, DON                  SEATTLE WA       55 M     34:42 11:11 M5559    49 / 89    1118 / 1847 
 1119 BENNETT, CHRIS                LYNNWOOD WA      14 M     34:43 11:11 M314    101 / 242   1119 / 1847 
 1120 STOLARCZUK, JOHN              REDMOND WA       13 M     34:44 11:11 M314    102 / 242   1120 / 1847 
 1121 CONTRERAS, JOEY               SEATTLE WA       41 M     34:48 11:12 M4044   121 / 198   1121 / 1847 
 1122 RAGAH, JAVE                   BOTHELL WA       33 M     34:50 11:13 M3034   107 / 171   1122 / 1847 
 1123 GOSSLER, DENNIS               SEATTLE WA       45 M     34:51 11:13 M4549   127 / 190   1123 / 1847 
 1124 OLSON, MICHAEL                WOODINVILLE WA   44 M     34:52 11:14 M4044   122 / 198   1124 / 1847 
 1125 MCCALL, ANDREW                SEATTLE WA        8 M     34:52 11:14 M314    103 / 242   1125 / 1847 
 1126 ZILKE, STEVE                  BURIEN WA        43 M     34:53 11:14 M4044   123 / 198   1126 / 1847 
 1127 NIELSON, DAVID                ANCHORAGE AK     45 M     34:53 11:14 M4549   128 / 190   1127 / 1847 
 1128 MURPHY, JACK                  MEDINA WA        13 M     34:54 11:14 M314    104 / 242   1128 / 1847 
 1129 MCCALL, CHRIS                 SEATTLE WA       38 M     34:54 11:14 M3539   141 / 213   1129 / 1847 
 1130 LY, DEWEY                     SEATTLE WA       27 M     34:56 11:15 M2529   124 / 193   1130 / 1847 
 1131 OLLING, DAVID                 BOTHELL WA       44 M     34:57 11:15 M4044   124 / 198   1131 / 1847 
 1132 FORSYTH, JOHN                 TUKWILA WA       41 M     34:58 11:15 M4044   125 / 198   1132 / 1847 
 1133 SALAZAR, CHRISTOPHER          SEATTLE WA       32 M     34:58 11:16 M3034   108 / 171   1133 / 1847 
 1134 VAN DE WEGE, KEVIN            SEQUIM WA        31 M     34:58 11:16 M3034   109 / 171   1134 / 1847 
 1135 GALLIGAN, MICHAEL             SEATTLE WA       37 M     34:59 11:16 M3539   142 / 213   1135 / 1847 
 1136 FISCHBACH, PAUL               NORTH BEND WA    49 M     34:59 11:16 M4549   129 / 190   1136 / 1847 
 1137 BEDFORD, WILLIAM              KIRKLAND WA      60 M     35:00 11:16 M6064    22 / 45    1137 / 1847 
 1138 BLAIR, GEORGE                 BELLEVUE WA      63 M     35:01 11:16 M6064    23 / 45    1138 / 1847 
 1139 KEGEL, ALEXANDER              REDMOND WA       11 M     35:01 11:17 M314    105 / 242   1139 / 1847 
 1140 SMITH, MAYNARD                MERCER ISLAND W  45 M     35:03 11:17 M4549   130 / 190   1140 / 1847 
 1141 GAMBLE, JAMES                 ANCHORAGE AK     46 M     35:03 11:17 M4549   131 / 190   1141 / 1847 
 1142 SKLOVER, MEG                  BOTHELL WA       15 M     35:03 11:17 M1519   122 / 148   1142 / 1847 
 1143 BOOTH, WILLIAM                SEA TAC WA       50 M     35:03 11:17 M5054    85 / 137   1143 / 1847 
 1144 ROARK, BRENT                  SEATTLE WA       14 M     35:05 11:18 M314    106 / 242   1144 / 1847 
 1145 ROARK, TYLER                  SEATTLE WA       18 M     35:05 11:18 M1519   123 / 148   1145 / 1847 
 1146 OWEN, TERRENCE                SEATTLE WA       36 M     35:06 11:18 M3539   143 / 213   1146 / 1847 
 1147 ZILKE, ZACHARY                BURIEN WA        10 M     35:09 11:19 M314    107 / 242   1147 / 1847 
 1148 POWERS, DAVE                  BOTHELL WA          M     35:10 11:19                   1148 / 1847 
 1149 VAN VLEET, STEVE              BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   49 M     35:11 11:20 M4549   132 / 190   1149 / 1847 
 1150 NELSON, ANTHONY               SEATTLE WA       38 M     35:15 11:21 M3539   144 / 213   1150 / 1847 
 1151 MYERS, TYLER                                      M     35:17 11:22                   1151 / 1847 
 1152 CARRANZA, RAUL                BOTHELL WA       39 M     35:17 11:22 M3539   145 / 213   1152 / 1847 
 1153 LONG, ROBERT                  BELLEVUE WA      45 M     35:18 11:22 M4549   133 / 190   1153 / 1847 
 1154 FORDHAM, SEAN                 KENMORE WA       30 M     35:19 11:22 M3034   110 / 171   1154 / 1847 
 1155 FILKOWSKI, JON                SEATTLE WA       35 M     35:22 11:23 M3539   146 / 213   1155 / 1847 
 1156 WAITE, BILL                   WOODINVILLE WA   48 M     35:22 11:23 M4549   134 / 190   1156 / 1847 
 1157 SPENGLER, WILLIAM             MEDINA WA           M     35:23 11:24                   1157 / 1847 
 1158 WORTHINGTON, MARK             SEATTLE WA       39 M     35:23 11:24 M3539   147 / 213   1158 / 1847 
 1159 BROWN, KEONI                  EVERETT WA       34 M     35:23 11:24 M3034   111 / 171   1159 / 1847 
 1160 LUHRING, TIM                  TACOMA WA        36 M     35:23 11:24 M3539   148 / 213   1160 / 1847 
 1161 SCANGA, ANDRE                 SEATTLE WA       31 M     35:24 11:24 M3034   112 / 171   1161 / 1847 
 1162 ISBISTER, PETER               SEATTLE WA       29 M     35:25 11:24 M2529   125 / 193   1162 / 1847 
 1163 SPENGLER, JEFF                MEDINA WA           M     35:25 11:24                   1163 / 1847 
 1164 SCREEN, BRANDON               SEATTLE WA       20 M     35:25 11:24 M2024    59 / 98    1164 / 1847 
 1165 BERNS, ALEX                   SEATTLE WA       20 M     35:25 11:24 M2024    60 / 98    1165 / 1847 
 1166 DAY, SEAN                     EDMONDS WA       38 M     35:25 11:24 M3539   149 / 213   1166 / 1847 
 1167 SPENGLER, TOMMY               MEDINA WA           M     35:26 11:25                   1167 / 1847 
 1168 SULLIVAN, SHEA                SEATTLE WA       20 M     35:27 11:25 M2024    61 / 98    1168 / 1847 
 1169 HATHAWAY, ANDY                SEATTLE WA       60 M     35:27 11:25 M6064    24 / 45    1169 / 1847 
 1170 HITCHCOCK, STEVEN             SEATTLE WA       24 M     35:27 11:25 M2024    62 / 98    1170 / 1847 
 1171 TASTAD, AARON                 MAPLE VALLEY WA  29 M     35:28 11:25 M2529   126 / 193   1171 / 1847 
 1172 MICHEL, KEITH                 MOUNT HOLLY NJ      M     35:30 11:26                   1172 / 1847 
 1173 HANKS, MICHAEL                BELLEVUE WA         M     35:30 11:26                   1173 / 1847 
 1174 EBELING, CARL                 SAMMAMISH WA     37 M     35:30 11:26 M3539   150 / 213   1174 / 1847 
 1175 ALLEN, HERB                   BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   63 M     35:30 11:26 M6064    25 / 45    1175 / 1847 
 1176 SIMS, JAKE                    WOODINVILLE WA   15 M     35:32 11:26 M1519   124 / 148   1176 / 1847 
 1177 SWINDLEY, PETER               BELLEVUE WA      64 M     35:33 11:27 M6064    26 / 45    1177 / 1847 
 1178 SIMS, TREVIN                  WOODINVILLE WA   11 M     35:33 11:27 M314    108 / 242   1178 / 1847 
 1179 MALKIN, MAX                   SEATTLE WA        8 M     35:33 11:27 M314    109 / 242   1179 / 1847 
 1180 MOSSMAN, RYAN                 REDMOND WA        6 M     35:34 11:27 M314    110 / 242   1180 / 1847 
 1181 KIM, ED                       REDMOND WA       36 M     35:35 11:27 M3539   151 / 213   1181 / 1847 
 1182 BORG, DAVID                   SEATTLE WA       35 M     35:36 11:28 M3539   152 / 213   1182 / 1847 
 1183 MOSSMAN, MIKE                 REDMOND WA       43 M     35:37 11:28 M4044   126 / 198   1183 / 1847 
 1184 ALKIRE, RICHARD               RENTON WA        52 M     35:37 11:28 M5054    86 / 137   1184 / 1847 
 1185 BALL, JOSHUA                  SEATTLE WA       34 M     35:37 11:28 M3034   113 / 171   1185 / 1847 
 1186 COADY, BILL                   MONROE WA           M     35:39 11:29                   1186 / 1847 
 1187 KLEMENTSEN, ROY               MARYSVILLE WA    40 M     35:39 11:29 M4044   127 / 198   1187 / 1847 
 1188 HAMILTON, ANDREW              SEATTLE WA       60 M     35:39 11:29 M6064    27 / 45    1188 / 1847 
 1189 CHRISTENSON, DNAIEL           BOTHELL WA       10 M     35:40 11:29 M314    111 / 242   1189 / 1847 
 1190 HOLLINGSWORTH, BILL           OLYMPIA WA       67 M     35:40 11:29 M6569     9 / 18    1190 / 1847 
 1191 PRUITT, JOHN                  KIRKLAND WA      58 M     35:41 11:30 M5559    50 / 89    1191 / 1847 
 1192 EATON, JIM                    SUMNER WA        44 M     35:43 11:30 M4044   128 / 198   1192 / 1847 
 1193 MILLER, HEATH                 SEATTLE WA       33 M     35:44 11:30 M3034   114 / 171   1193 / 1847 
 1194 WAINSCOTT, CRAIG              SEATTLE WA       44 M     35:45 11:31 M4044   129 / 198   1194 / 1847 
 1195 CHOU, PHILIP                  BELLEVUE WA      47 M     35:46 11:31 M4549   135 / 190   1195 / 1847 
 1196 VAROUHAS, ALEX                EDMONDS WA       18 M     35:46 11:31 M1519   125 / 148   1196 / 1847 
 1197 MULLINS, CONNOR               SNOHOMISH WA     13 M     35:49 11:32 M314    112 / 242   1197 / 1847 
 1198 GUTH, CHRIS                   BOTHELL WA       16 M     35:49 11:32 M1519   126 / 148   1198 / 1847 
 1199 DIRKS, BENJAMIN               SEATTLE WA       13 M     35:50 11:32 M314    113 / 242   1199 / 1847 
 1200 HAZELTON, ERICK               SEATTLE WA       33 M     35:50 11:32 M3034   115 / 171   1200 / 1847 
 1201 CURRIE, DONALD                SAMMAMISH WA     61 M     35:51 11:33 M6064    28 / 45    1201 / 1847 
 1202 KEGEL, GREG                   REDMOND WA       13 M     35:51 11:33 M314    114 / 242   1202 / 1847 
 1203 MILLER, BRETT                                     M     35:52 11:33                   1203 / 1847 
 1204 BUBAY, PAUL                   SEATTLE WA       55 M     35:52 11:33 M5559    51 / 89    1204 / 1847 
 1205 WOLFORD, GARY                 CARNATION WA     54 M     35:53 11:33 M5054    87 / 137   1205 / 1847 
 1206 DIMOND, ROBERT                PUYALLUP WA      40 M     35:57 11:34 M4044   130 / 198   1206 / 1847 
 1207 LIDDELL, ROB                  SEATTLE WA       48 M     35:59 11:35 M4549   136 / 190   1207 / 1847 
 1208 WRISLEY, KURT                 SEATTLE WA       38 M     35:59 11:35 M3539   153 / 213   1208 / 1847 
 1209 LENGFELDER, EVAN              SEATTLE WA       16 M     36:01 11:36 M1519   127 / 148   1209 / 1847 
 1210 TUCKER, BRAD                  SEATTLE WA        8 M     36:01 11:36 M314    115 / 242   1210 / 1847 
 1211 MASTERS, JOHN                 PORT ORCHARD WA  49 M     36:02 11:36 M4549   137 / 190   1211 / 1847 
 1212 STEINER, JOHN                 KENMORE WA       53 M     36:02 11:36 M5054    88 / 137   1212 / 1847 
 1213 DENNISON, JAMES               REDMOND WA       29 M     36:02 11:36 M2529   127 / 193   1213 / 1847 
 1214 DILLER, RICHARD               SEATTLE WA       41 M     36:03 11:37 M4044   131 / 198   1214 / 1847 
 1215 TUCKER, SCOTT                 SEATTLE WA       48 M     36:04 11:37 M4549   138 / 190   1215 / 1847 
 1216 HELBLING, GREG                COEUR D ALENE I  49 M     36:05 11:37 M4549   139 / 190   1216 / 1847 
 1217 CHOU, BRENDAN                 BELLEVUE WA      12 M     36:06 11:37 M314    116 / 242   1217 / 1847 
 1218 LANSANGAN, JOHN               KENT WA          28 M     36:07 11:38 M2529   128 / 193   1218 / 1847 
 1219 QUINN, JOSEPH                 REDMOND WA       17 M     36:07 11:38 M1519   128 / 148   1219 / 1847 
 1220 PENNOCK, GENE                 MUKILTEO WA      40 M     36:07 11:38 M4044   132 / 198   1220 / 1847 
 1221 MAIER, KEN                    SEATTLE WA       39 M     36:07 11:38 M3539   154 / 213   1221 / 1847 
 1222 FOX, ROBERT                   BELLEVUE WA      54 M     36:07 11:38 M5054    89 / 137   1222 / 1847 
 1223 PENOCK, MARSHAL               MUKILTEO WA      13 M     36:08 11:38 M314    117 / 242   1223 / 1847 
 1224 MCMILLIAN, JOSHUA             BELLEVUE WA       7 M     36:11 11:39 M314    118 / 242   1224 / 1847 
 1225 BLIK, DOUG                    NEW CASTLE WA       M     36:11 11:39                   1225 / 1847 
 1226 ARCHAMBEAU, JAKE              FALL CITY WA      9 M     36:13 11:40 M314    119 / 242   1226 / 1847 
 1227 BJUR, BRIAN                   SEATTLE WA       37 M     36:13 11:40 M3539   155 / 213   1227 / 1847 
 1228 EDWARDS, ROBERT               MUKILTEO WA      65 M     36:13 11:40 M6569    10 / 18    1228 / 1847 
 1229 SAAD, JEFF                    BELLEVUE WA      48 M     36:14 11:40 M4549   140 / 190   1229 / 1847 
 1230 SQUIRES, ISAIAH               EDMONDS WA       10 M     36:14 11:40 M314    120 / 242   1230 / 1847 
 1231 FOGLESONG, JOHN               SHORELINE WA     57 M     36:14 11:40 M5559    52 / 89    1231 / 1847 
 1232 FAHEY, CHRIS                  EDMONDS WA       34 M     36:14 11:40 M3034   116 / 171   1232 / 1847 
 1233 SAAD, NATHAN                  BELLEVUE WA      17 M     36:14 11:40 M1519   129 / 148   1233 / 1847 
 1234 OCONNOR, BRADLEY              SEATTLE WA       49 M     36:15 11:40 M4549   141 / 190   1234 / 1847 
 1235 RIEHL, WALT                   SEATTLE WA       60 M     36:15 11:40 M6064    29 / 45    1235 / 1847 
 1236 MATSON, JON                   ISSAQUAH WA      51 M     36:18 11:41 M5054    90 / 137   1236 / 1847 
 1237 HILTON, JACK                  LYNNWOOD WA      63 M     36:18 11:41 M6064    30 / 45    1237 / 1847 
 1238 OTIS, JEFF                    REDMOND WA       23 M     36:19 11:42 M2024    63 / 98    1238 / 1847 
 1239 LIECHTY, RON                  SILVERDALE WA    46 M     36:19 11:42 M4549   142 / 190   1239 / 1847 
 1240 ELSBERRY, JUSTIN              SEATTLE WA       24 M     36:19 11:42 M2024    64 / 98    1240 / 1847 
 1241 MOORE, RYAN                   NORTH BEND WA     7 M     36:20 11:42 M314    121 / 242   1241 / 1847 
 1242 WESTLAKE, JEREMY              NORTH BEND WA    12 M     36:20 11:42 M314    122 / 242   1242 / 1847 
 1243 MOORE, TYLER                  NORTH BEND WA     9 M     36:21 11:42 M314    123 / 242   1243 / 1847 
 1244 BRYANT, ERIC                  BOTHELL WA       42 M     36:23 11:43 M4044   133 / 198   1244 / 1847 
 1245 LITTLE, PATRICK               ISSAQUAH WA      23 M     36:23 11:43 M2024    65 / 98    1245 / 1847 
 1246 PENNEY, MITCHELL              SEATTLE WA       11 M     36:23 11:43 M314    124 / 242   1246 / 1847 
 1247 JOHNSON, CHRIS                ISSAQUAH WA      29 M     36:23 11:43 M2529   129 / 193   1247 / 1847 
 1248 PENNEY, JIM                   SEATTLE WA       51 M     36:24 11:43 M5054    91 / 137   1248 / 1847 
 1249 ENGLE, JONATHAN               SEATTLE WA       52 M     36:24 11:43 M5054    92 / 137   1249 / 1847 
 1250 HEGGENES, DONALD              FREELAND WA      38 M     36:25 11:44 M3539   156 / 213   1250 / 1847 
 1251 BROWN, JEFF                   LAKEWOOD WA      53 M     36:26 11:44 M5054    93 / 137   1251 / 1847 
 1252 LUNDBERG, JOE                 SEATTLE WA       37 M     36:27 11:44 M3539   157 / 213   1252 / 1847 
 1253 ANDERSON, DON                 EVERETT WA       44 M     36:28 11:45 M4044   134 / 198   1253 / 1847 
 1254 BELL, ERIK                    SEATTLE WA       36 M     36:30 11:45 M3539   158 / 213   1254 / 1847 
 1255 MCLANE, NICK                  WOODINVILLE WA   19 M     36:31 11:46 M1519   130 / 148   1255 / 1847 
 1256 LIECHTY, JONATHAN             LYNNWOOD WA      25 M     36:31 11:46 M2529   130 / 193   1256 / 1847 
 1257 AUGUSTYN, STEVE               SEATTLE WA       52 M     36:32 11:46 M5054    94 / 137   1257 / 1847 
 1258 PREACHER, MIKE                SEATTLE WA       37 M     36:33 11:46 M3539   159 / 213   1258 / 1847 
 1259 HANNUM, MARK                  SEATTLE WA       44 M     36:37 11:48 M4044   135 / 198   1259 / 1847 
 1260 TEMPLETON, JEFFREY            AUBURN WA        25 M     36:39 11:48 M2529   131 / 193   1260 / 1847 
 1261 VAN ZILL, BURKE               BOTHELL WA       12 M     36:39 11:48 M314    125 / 242   1261 / 1847 
 1262 PEPPIN, DYLAN                 EDMONDS WA       11 M     36:40 11:48 M314    126 / 242   1262 / 1847 
 1263 VAN ZILE, DAVID               BOTHELL WA       50 M     36:40 11:48 M5054    95 / 137   1263 / 1847 
 1264 PODOLSKE, ANDY                                    M     36:41 11:49                   1264 / 1847 
 1265 HORAK, RICK                   SEATTLE WA       52 M     36:41 11:49 M5054    96 / 137   1265 / 1847 
 1266 WATSON, ERIC                  REDMOND WA       34 M     36:41 11:49 M3034   117 / 171   1266 / 1847 
 1267 SMITH, SCOTT                  SEATTLE WA       88 M     36:43 11:49 M8099     1 / 2     1267 / 1847 
 1268 WOLLENWEBER, JOHN             GIG HARBOR WA    66 M     36:44 11:50 M6569    11 / 18    1268 / 1847 
 1269 DANNELS, DREW                 KIRKLAND WA      30 M     36:44 11:50 M3034   118 / 171   1269 / 1847 
 1270 SHAHBAZIAN, HOOSIK            EVERETT WA       51 M     36:47 11:51 M5054    97 / 137   1270 / 1847 
 1271 UJIFUSA, TODD                 EVERETT WA       37 M     36:48 11:51 M3539   160 / 213   1271 / 1847 
 1272 GROSS, MATT                   SEATTLE WA       13 M     36:48 11:51 M314    127 / 242   1272 / 1847 
 1273 YAN, TONY                                      21 M     36:49 11:51 M2024    66 / 98    1273 / 1847 
 1274 BARLOW, PETER                 GIG HARBOR WA    38 M     36:50 11:52 M3539   161 / 213   1274 / 1847 
 1275 KOLODZIJCZAK, KORI            SEATTLE WA       32 M     36:52 11:52 M3034   119 / 171   1275 / 1847 
 1276 TILLEY, MARK                  SEATTLE WA          M     36:53 11:53                   1276 / 1847 
 1277 BOESPFLUG, DENNIS             RENTON WA        50 M     36:53 11:53 M5054    98 / 137   1277 / 1847 
 1278 SCHAIRBAUM, EVAN              FEDERAL WAY WA   17 M     36:56 11:54 M1519   131 / 148   1278 / 1847 
 1279 NICHOLSON, DICK               SHORELINE WA     62 M     36:57 11:54 M6064    31 / 45    1279 / 1847 
 1280 TRAYLOR, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       50 M     37:00 11:55 M5054    99 / 137   1280 / 1847 
 1281 JONES, DAVID                  SEATTLE WA       59 M     37:01 11:55 M5559    53 / 89    1281 / 1847 
 1282 MACGEORGE, STUART             SEATTLE WA       11 M     37:02 11:56 M314    128 / 242   1282 / 1847 
 1283 BUCK, MICHAEL                                     M     37:03 11:56                   1283 / 1847 
 1284 LUTZE, GREG                   MANITOU SPRINGS   27 M     37:04 11:56 M2529   132 / 193   1284 / 1847 
 1285 FITZGERALD, SAM               TACOMA WA        36 M     37:04 11:56 M3539   162 / 213   1285 / 1847 
 1286 MACGEORGE, BILL               SEATTLE WA       48 M     37:08 11:57 M4549   143 / 190   1286 / 1847 
 1287 SLEEPER, ANTONIO              SEATTLE WA       31 M     37:08 11:58 M3034   120 / 171   1287 / 1847 
 1288 FUTA, TODD                    BELLEVUE WA      34 M     37:10 11:58 M3034   121 / 171   1288 / 1847 
 1289 ARTHUR, JUSTIN                ISSAQUAH WA      14 M     37:10 11:58 M314    129 / 242   1289 / 1847 
 1290 REDIGER, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA       37 M     37:11 11:58 M3539   163 / 213   1290 / 1847 
 1291 YAMAMOTO, OSAMU               SAMMAMISH WA     55 M     37:14 11:59 M5559    54 / 89    1291 / 1847 
 1292 HOFF, PETER                   SEATTLE WA       18 M     37:14 11:59 M1519   132 / 148   1292 / 1847 
 1293 DRIVER, JON                   DES MOINES WA    36 M     37:15 12:00 M3539   164 / 213   1293 / 1847 
 1294 GARCIA, SCOTT                 SEATTLE WA       31 M     37:15 12:00 M3034   122 / 171   1294 / 1847 
 1295 CAGLE, DAVID                  BELLEVUE WA      45 M     37:15 12:00 M4549   144 / 190   1295 / 1847 
 1296 HAYES, KEVIN                  SEATTLE WA       26 M     37:18 12:01 M2529   133 / 193   1296 / 1847 
 1297 WAGNER, JEFFREY               WOODINVILLE WA   41 M     37:18 12:01 M4044   136 / 198   1297 / 1847 
 1298 MILLER, J                     AUBURN WA        54 M     37:20 12:01 M5054   100 / 137   1298 / 1847 
 1299 BERUDE, JOHN                  MONROE WA        56 M     37:21 12:02 M5559    55 / 89    1299 / 1847 
 1300 COPACINO, JIM                 SEATTLE WA       56 M     37:23 12:02 M5559    56 / 89    1300 / 1847 
 1301 BYRUM, JONATHAN               SEATTLE WA        9 M     37:23 12:02 M314    130 / 242   1301 / 1847 
 1302 NELSON, CRAIG                 ISSAQUAH WA      30 M     37:24 12:03 M3034   123 / 171   1302 / 1847 
 1303 RAMIREZ, RAFAEL               SEATTLE WA       30 M     37:24 12:03 M3034   124 / 171   1303 / 1847 
 1304 TOPNESS, JOSEPH               MOUNT VERNON WA  46 M     37:25 12:03 M4549   145 / 190   1304 / 1847 
 1305 BRINTZENHOFE, KEITH           REDMOND WA       53 M     37:25 12:03 M5054   101 / 137   1305 / 1847 
 1306 KOLB, CAREY                   BREMERTON WA     42 M     37:27 12:04 M4044   137 / 198   1306 / 1847 
 1307 ROBERTS, ANDREW               SEATTLE WA       20 M     37:27 12:04 M2024    67 / 98    1307 / 1847 
 1308 CONNER, ALEX                  ENGLEWOOD CO     24 M     37:29 12:04 M2024    68 / 98    1308 / 1847 
 1309 ALLEN, PATRICK                SEATTLE WA       40 M     37:29 12:04 M4044   138 / 198   1309 / 1847 
 1310 COFFEY, SCOTT                 FOX ISLAND WA    36 M     37:29 12:04 M3539   165 / 213   1310 / 1847 
 1311 MOXON, KEITH                  SEATTLE WA       55 M     37:29 12:04 M5559    57 / 89    1311 / 1847 
 1312 GADLER, CHRISTOPHER           SEATTLE WA       38 M     37:35 12:06 M3539   166 / 213   1312 / 1847 
 1313 HARPER, JAMES                 EVERETT WA          M     37:35 12:06                   1313 / 1847 
 1314 PORTER, BRIAN                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     37:35 12:06 M2529   134 / 193   1314 / 1847 
 1315 AMSLER, MITCHELL              REDMOND WA       18 M     37:36 12:06 M1519   133 / 148   1315 / 1847 
 1316 FRANK, ANDY                   SEATTLE WA       38 M     37:36 12:06 M3539   167 / 213   1316 / 1847 
 1317 REEVES, JAKE                  SEATTLE WA       20 M     37:36 12:06 M2024    69 / 98    1317 / 1847 
 1318 NOLTE, ERIC                   EDMONDS WA       34 M     37:37 12:07 M3034   125 / 171   1318 / 1847 
 1319 DAVIDSON, JIM                 NORTH BEND WA    63 M     37:37 12:07 M6064    32 / 45    1319 / 1847 
 1320 DONIER, KASPAR                SEATTLE WA          M     37:38 12:07                   1320 / 1847 
 1321 UNKNOWN, ZACH                                     M     37:38 12:07                   1321 / 1847 
 1322 RATHBUN, PAUL                 BOTHELL WA       42 M     37:40 12:08 M4044   139 / 198   1322 / 1847 
 1323 HOFFERBER, JACOB              ISSAQUAH WA      13 M     37:41 12:08 M314    131 / 242   1323 / 1847 
 1324 TODD, NANNA                   SEATTLE WA       32 M     37:43 12:09 M3034   126 / 171   1324 / 1847 
 1325 HAMBLEN, MARC                 WOODINVILLE WA   42 M     37:43 12:09 M4044   140 / 198   1325 / 1847 
 1326 WINTERMUTE, MATT              SEATTLE WA       31 M     37:45 12:09 M3034   127 / 171   1326 / 1847 
 1327 MOLINE, EVAN                  MERCER ISLAND W  12 M     37:45 12:09 M314    132 / 242   1327 / 1847 
 1328 PETITPAS, GEORGE              REDMOND WA       13 M     37:47 12:10 M314    133 / 242   1328 / 1847 
 1329 RENZ, STU                     SPOKANE WA       20 M     37:48 12:10 M2024    70 / 98    1329 / 1847 
 1330 STORMS, RICHARD               SEATTLE WA       50 M     37:49 12:10 M5054   102 / 137   1330 / 1847 
 1331 VOTA, GARY                    MUKILTEO WA      36 M     37:50 12:11 M3539   168 / 213   1331 / 1847 
 1332 DEINES, MATT                  SEATTLE WA       32 M     37:50 12:11 M3034   128 / 171   1332 / 1847 
 1333 PETITPAS, STEVE               REDMOND WA       43 M     37:51 12:11 M4044   141 / 198   1333 / 1847 
 1334 BERNS, ADAM                   REDMOND WA       12 M     37:51 12:11 M314    134 / 242   1334 / 1847 
 1335 VAN ARSDALE, CORY             WOODINVILLE WA   46 M     37:53 12:12 M4549   146 / 190   1335 / 1847 
 1336 TRAN, MICHAEL                 SEATTLE WA       13 M     37:54 12:12 M314    135 / 242   1336 / 1847 
 1337 PAPINEAU, QUINN               KENMORE WA        4 M     37:54 12:12 M314    136 / 242   1337 / 1847 
 1338 STANLEY, PHIL                 SEATTLE WA       58 M     37:55 12:13 M5559    58 / 89    1338 / 1847 
 1339 WILCOX, MATTHEW               SEATTLE WA       18 M     37:55 12:13 M1519   134 / 148   1339 / 1847 
 1340 SUSSEX, KERRY                 MERCER ISLAND W  50 M     37:59 12:14 M5054   103 / 137   1340 / 1847 
 1341 WARD, HANNAH                  SEATTLE WA       10 M     38:00 12:14 M314    137 / 242   1341 / 1847 
 1342 HOERNIG, CHRISTOPHER          MARYSVILLE WA    35 M     38:00 12:14 M3539   169 / 213   1342 / 1847 
 1343 GORMAN, JOHN                  SHELTON WA       60 M     38:01 12:14 M6064    33 / 45    1343 / 1847 
 1344 TILDEN, RON                   WOODINVILLE WA   48 M     38:01 12:14 M4549   147 / 190   1344 / 1847 
 1345 WIGGANS, REID                 REEDSPORT OR     26 M     38:01 12:14 M2529   135 / 193   1345 / 1847 
 1346 FIGEL, RICKY                  WOODINVILLE WA   45 M     38:02 12:15 M4549   148 / 190   1346 / 1847 
 1347 BRYANT, GEREMY                LAKEWOOD WA      28 M     38:05 12:16 M2529   136 / 193   1347 / 1847 
 1348 KROEGER, MORGAN               SEATTLE WA       11 M     38:06 12:16 M314    138 / 242   1348 / 1847 
 1349 RAFTERY, ISLE                 SEATTLE WA        7 M     38:06 12:16 M314    139 / 242   1349 / 1847 
 1350 SNELL, MARK                   SEATTLE WA       28 M     38:06 12:16 M2529   137 / 193   1350 / 1847 
 1351 JOHNSON, BRYAN                SEATTLE WA       41 M     38:06 12:16 M4044   142 / 198   1351 / 1847 
 1352 GOLDEN, QUINN                 SEATTLE WA       30 M     38:08 12:17 M3034   129 / 171   1352 / 1847 
 1353 HUNTER, JAMIE                 EVERETT WA       57 M     38:09 12:17 M5559    59 / 89    1353 / 1847 
 1354 HALLGARTH, BRIAN              EVERETT WA       51 M     38:09 12:17 M5054   104 / 137   1354 / 1847 
 1355 SPRINGFIELD, JAKE             WOODINVILLE WA   12 M     38:11 12:18 M314    140 / 242   1355 / 1847 
 1356 LARZALERE, BRETT              WOODINVILLE WA   12 M     38:11 12:18 M314    141 / 242   1356 / 1847 
 1357 CHUCKA, CRAIG                 RENTON WA        39 M     38:12 12:18 M3539   170 / 213   1357 / 1847 
 1358 MANN, SARABJIT                EVERETT WA       35 M     38:15 12:19 M3539   171 / 213   1358 / 1847 
 1359 LOWRY, PHIL                   BEAUX ARTS WA    20 M     38:15 12:19 M2024    71 / 98    1359 / 1847 
 1360 SMITH, ERIC                   SEATTLE WA       31 M     38:16 12:19 M3034   130 / 171   1360 / 1847 
 1361 SYMONS, CHANDLER              KENMORE WA       39 M     38:17 12:20 M3539   172 / 213   1361 / 1847 
 1362 MAYOUSKY, BILL                DES MOINES WA    46 M     38:17 12:20 M4549   149 / 190   1362 / 1847 
 1363 HARRIS, HOWARD                LAKEWOOD WA      58 M     38:17 12:20 M5559    60 / 89    1363 / 1847 
 1364 ADAMS, MICHAEL                BREMERTON WA     63 M     38:19 12:20 M6064    34 / 45    1364 / 1847 
 1365 PARKER, ADRIAN                SEATTLE WA       41 M     38:20 12:21 M4044   143 / 198   1365 / 1847 
 1366 MCBAIN, MICHAEL               SEATTLE WA       29 M     38:20 12:21 M2529   138 / 193   1366 / 1847 
 1367 VOLKENS, BRUCE                BELLEVUE WA      52 M     38:20 12:21 M5054   105 / 137   1367 / 1847 
 1368 VU, KIET                                       27 M     38:21 12:21 M2529   139 / 193   1368 / 1847 
 1369 STERKEN, JEFF                                  25 M     38:22 12:21 M2529   140 / 193   1369 / 1847 
 1370 AKERVICK, NATHAN              SEATTLE WA       28 M     38:22 12:21 M2529   141 / 193   1370 / 1847 
 1371 ANDERSON, STEVE               ISSAQUAH WA      43 M     38:23 12:21 M4044   144 / 198   1371 / 1847 
 1372 AKERVICK, ROBERT              EATONVILLE WA    59 M     38:23 12:22 M5559    61 / 89    1372 / 1847 
 1373 BIRDS, STEVE                  BELLEVUE WA      29 M     38:24 12:22 M2529   142 / 193   1373 / 1847 
 1374 PEPPIN, GEORGE                EDMONDS WA       44 M     38:26 12:22 M4044   145 / 198   1374 / 1847 
 1375 BONNELL, MIKE                 KENMORE WA       50 M     38:26 12:23 M5054   106 / 137   1375 / 1847 
 1376 SIFFERMAN, SCOTT              MONROE WA        39 M     38:27 12:23 M3539   173 / 213   1376 / 1847 
 1377 ANDERSON, STEPHEN             EDMONDS WA       51 M     38:28 12:23 M5054   107 / 137   1377 / 1847 
 1378 CRAMER, TY                    SEATTLE WA       46 M     38:29 12:23 M4549   150 / 190   1378 / 1847 
 1379 THOMAS, STEPHEN               BELFAIR WA       60 M     38:29 12:24 M6064    35 / 45    1379 / 1847 
 1380 ROMEIN, STEPHEN               SEATTLE WA       56 M     38:30 12:24 M5559    62 / 89    1380 / 1847 
 1381 MERRILL, STEVE                SEATTLE WA          M     38:30 12:24                   1381 / 1847 
 1382 PERRY, DAVID                  SEATTLE WA       57 M     38:33 12:25 M5559    63 / 89    1382 / 1847 
 1383 KROEGER, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       60 M     38:33 12:25 M6064    36 / 45    1383 / 1847 
 1384 WILLIAMS, JAKE                SEATTLE WA       26 M     38:35 12:26 M2529   143 / 193   1384 / 1847 
 1385 JOHNSON, COLE                 SEATTLE WA        7 M     38:35 12:26 M314    142 / 242   1385 / 1847 
 1386 ROBERTS, ALEXANDER            SEATTLE WA       33 M     38:38 12:26 M3034   131 / 171   1386 / 1847 
 1387 CURRIE, DON                   BELLEVUE WA      40 M     38:39 12:27 M4044   146 / 198   1387 / 1847 
 1388 FELCYN, PAUL                                      M     38:40 12:27                   1388 / 1847 
 1389 TREMAGLIO, RICHARD            BELLEVUE WA      38 M     38:41 12:27 M3539   174 / 213   1389 / 1847 
 1390 WIX, JASON                    TACOMA WA        29 M     38:42 12:28 M2529   144 / 193   1390 / 1847 
 1391 BLAKESLEE, DEAN               PUYALLUP WA      43 M     38:43 12:28 M4044   147 / 198   1391 / 1847 
 1392 SHELLEY, JOHN                 SEATTLE WA       28 M     38:44 12:28 M2529   145 / 193   1392 / 1847 
 1393 SCHULLER, SHAUN               EDGEWOOD WA      34 M     38:44 12:28 M3034   132 / 171   1393 / 1847 
 1394 MILLER, DAVID                 BELLEVUE WA      40 M     38:45 12:29 M4044   148 / 198   1394 / 1847 
 1395 LOMMERS, SCOTT                SEDRO WOOLLEY W  38 M     38:46 12:29 M3539   175 / 213   1395 / 1847 
 1396 SHELLEY, ALLAN                WOODINVILLE WA   55 M     38:47 12:29 M5559    64 / 89    1396 / 1847 
 1397 DWORKIN, THAD                 MUKILTEO WA      58 M     38:47 12:29 M5559    65 / 89    1397 / 1847 
 1398 MUNGER, DAVID                 SHORELINE WA     68 M     38:47 12:29 M6569    12 / 18    1398 / 1847 
 1399 APLEY, TODD                   KIRKLAND WA      36 M     38:47 12:29 M3539   176 / 213   1399 / 1847 
 1400 COATS, ALEXANDER              SEATTLE WA        9 M     38:48 12:30 M314    143 / 242   1400 / 1847 
 1401 VACA, RUDY                    BOTHELL WA       47 M     38:49 12:30 M4549   151 / 190   1401 / 1847 
 1402 FAST, JONATHAN                SEATTLE WA       52 M     38:49 12:30 M5054   108 / 137   1402 / 1847 
 1403 VINCE, MURRAY                 WOODINVILLE WA   45 M     38:50 12:30 M4549   152 / 190   1403 / 1847 
 1404 FAST, ANDREW                  SEATTLE WA       21 M     38:51 12:31 M2024    72 / 98    1404 / 1847 
 1405 POPPE, DEREK                  MERCER ISLAND W  17 M     38:53 12:31 M1519   135 / 148   1405 / 1847 
 1406 COSNER, MATT                  WOODINVILLE WA   27 M     38:54 12:31 M2529   146 / 193   1406 / 1847 
 1407 SIMS, SCOTT                   WOODINVILLE WA   50 M     38:56 12:32 M5054   109 / 137   1407 / 1847 
 1408 HUBBARD, DANA                 BONNEY LAKE WA   40 M     38:58 12:33 M4044   149 / 198   1408 / 1847 
 1409 BARNI, DANIEL                 MAPLE VALLEY WA  38 M     39:01 12:34 M3539   177 / 213   1409 / 1847 
 1410 MAY, DAVID                    SEATTLE WA       27 M     39:03 12:34 M2529   147 / 193   1410 / 1847 
 1411 MAHLMAN, CHARLIE              BELLEVUE WA      37 M     39:04 12:35 M3539   178 / 213   1411 / 1847 
 1412 CRAWFORD, COLIN               SEATTLE WA       26 M     39:04 12:35 M2529   148 / 193   1412 / 1847 
 1413 LADWIG, ANDREW                PUYALLUP WA      29 M     39:05 12:35 M2529   149 / 193   1413 / 1847 
 1414 PORTER, RYAN                  WOODINVILLE WA   28 M     39:05 12:35 M2529   150 / 193   1414 / 1847 
 1415 HALE, BOB                     SEATTLE WA       64 M     39:06 12:35 M6064    37 / 45    1415 / 1847 
 1416 KEAYS, JASON                  FEDERAL WAY WA   33 M     39:06 12:35 M3034   133 / 171   1416 / 1847 
 1417 HOVANDER, MITCHELL            SNOHOMISH WA     13 M     39:07 12:36 M314    144 / 242   1417 / 1847 
 1418 NORD, JEFF                    BELLEVUE WA      43 M     39:09 12:36 M4044   150 / 198   1418 / 1847 
 1419 FLUEGGE, KURT                 NEWCASTLE WA     38 M     39:12 12:37 M3539   179 / 213   1419 / 1847 
 1420 FAUTH, JUSTEN                 POULSBO WA       25 M     39:12 12:38 M2529   151 / 193   1420 / 1847 
 1421 ALBERT, SAM                   SEATTLE WA       26 M     39:13 12:38 M2529   152 / 193   1421 / 1847 
 1422 JURGENSEN, CAMERON            LAKEWOOD WA      14 M     39:14 12:38 M314    145 / 242   1422 / 1847 
 1423 CHUCKA, ZACHARY               RENTON WA         8 M     39:15 12:38 M314    146 / 242   1423 / 1847 
 1424 HARVEY, STEVEN                SEATTLE WA       33 M     39:15 12:38 M3034   134 / 171   1424 / 1847 
 1425 SENECAL, OWEN                 TACOMA WA        21 M     39:16 12:39 M2024    73 / 98    1425 / 1847 
 1426 BEAN, DANIEL                  TACOMA WA        18 M     39:16 12:39 M1519   136 / 148   1426 / 1847 
 1427 DARCY, CHRISTOPHER            MAPLE VALLEY WA   9 M     39:17 12:39 M314    147 / 242   1427 / 1847 
 1428 JENSEN, ROB                   KIRKLAND WA      45 M     39:20 12:40 M4549   153 / 190   1428 / 1847 
 1429 FORE, MITCHELL                SEATTLE WA       30 M     39:21 12:40 M3034   135 / 171   1429 / 1847 
 1430 WOLTERS, BRIAN                SEATTLE WA       29 M     39:24 12:41 M2529   153 / 193   1430 / 1847 
 1431 SEYMOUR, KYLE                 NORTH BEND WA    11 M     39:25 12:41 M314    148 / 242   1431 / 1847 
 1432 NOLTE, MARK                   MARYSVILLE WA    40 M     39:25 12:42 M4044   151 / 198   1432 / 1847 
 1433 BEEN, NATHAN                  PUYALLUP WA      36 M     39:26 12:42 M3539   180 / 213   1433 / 1847 
 1434 JOHNSON, MITCH                BELLEVUE WA      12 M     39:27 12:42 M314    149 / 242   1434 / 1847 
 1435 BELSHAY, RICHARD              PUYALLUP WA      54 M     39:27 12:42 M5054   110 / 137   1435 / 1847 
 1436 CARPENTER, ANDREW             SAMMAMISH WA     23 M     39:29 12:43 M2024    74 / 98    1436 / 1847 
 1437 HURLBUT, GARY                 SEATTLE WA       45 M     39:30 12:43 M4549   154 / 190   1437 / 1847 
 1438 RIAL, ANDREW                  WOODINVILLE WA    9 M     39:35 12:45 M314    150 / 242   1438 / 1847 
 1439 ENGER, JEFF                   MARYSVILLE WA    38 M     39:35 12:45 M3539   181 / 213   1439 / 1847 
 1440 HUNT, REED                    REDMOND WA        8 M     39:36 12:45 M314    151 / 242   1440 / 1847 
 1441 SPRINGFIELD, DREW             WOODINVILLE WA   10 M     39:36 12:45 M314    152 / 242   1441 / 1847 
 1442 KEARNEY, NATE                 KIRKLAND WA       8 M     39:36 12:45 M314    153 / 242   1442 / 1847 
 1443 SPRINGFIELD, JIM              WOODINVILLE WA   40 M     39:38 12:46 M4044   152 / 198   1443 / 1847 
 1444 MEUCCI, MATTHEW               SEATTLE WA       11 M     39:38 12:46 M314    154 / 242   1444 / 1847 
 1445 KEHL, GARY                    SEATTLE WA       46 M     39:39 12:46 M4549   155 / 190   1445 / 1847 
 1446 CHAMBERS, ROBERT              WOODINVILLE WA   52 M     39:40 12:46 M5054   111 / 137   1446 / 1847 
 1447 MCDONALD, BRUCE               SEATTLE WA       41 M     39:42 12:47 M4044   153 / 198   1447 / 1847 
 1448 STARR, KEN                    WOODINVILLE WA   56 M     39:47 12:49 M5559    66 / 89    1448 / 1847 
 1449 LOUDON, ALEX                  BOTHELL WA       57 M     39:47 12:49 M5559    67 / 89    1449 / 1847 
 1450 SWIGARD, BRET                 SEATTLE WA       32 M     39:53 12:51 M3034   136 / 171   1450 / 1847 
 1451 MOSS, WILL                    RENTON WA        31 M     39:53 12:51 M3034   137 / 171   1451 / 1847 
 1452 PEREGRIN, BRADLEY             AUBURN WA        24 M     39:55 12:51 M2024    75 / 98    1452 / 1847 
 1453 BURNS, DANIEL                 KENMORE WA       53 M     39:55 12:51 M5054   112 / 137   1453 / 1847 
 1454 BIRULIN, MARK                 SEATTLE WA       47 M     39:57 12:52 M4549   156 / 190   1454 / 1847 
 1455 TUNG, MAX                     SEATTLE WA        9 M     39:57 12:52 M314    155 / 242   1455 / 1847 
 1456 GHAVAM, MAJID                 RENTON WA        31 M     39:58 12:52 M3034   138 / 171   1456 / 1847 
 1457 HOUCK, RACHEL                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     39:59 12:52 M2529   154 / 193   1457 / 1847 
 1458 MOODY, ROB                    RENTON WA        30 M     40:00 12:53 M3034   139 / 171   1458 / 1847 
 1459 LEZAMIZ, BRETT                SEATTLE WA       27 M     40:01 12:53 M2529   155 / 193   1459 / 1847 
 1460 WILSON, CHRIS                 ARLINGTON WA     24 M     40:01 12:53 M2024    76 / 98    1460 / 1847 
 1461 MILLER, CHRIS                 SEATTLE WA       34 M     40:01 12:53 M3034   140 / 171   1461 / 1847 
 1462 JAMES, JAY                    DILLON MT        32 M     40:01 12:53 M3034   141 / 171   1462 / 1847 
 1463 GUERICKE, LUCAS               SEATTLE WA        9 M     40:02 12:53 M314    156 / 242   1463 / 1847 
 1464 QUINN, ROBERT                 FEDERAL WAY WA   53 M     40:02 12:54 M5054   113 / 137   1464 / 1847 
 1465 SEYMOUR, WINFRED              NORTH BEND WA    47 M     40:03 12:54 M4549   157 / 190   1465 / 1847 
 1466 LITTLEJOHN, PAUL              EDMONDS WA       45 M     40:03 12:54 M4549   158 / 190   1466 / 1847 
 1467 MOSER, LIAM                   SEATTLE WA        9 M     40:04 12:54 M314    157 / 242   1467 / 1847 
 1468 JOHNSON, DUANE                SEATTLE WA       49 M     40:05 12:54 M4549   159 / 190   1468 / 1847 
 1469 ROX, TERRY                    SEATTLE WA       57 M     40:05 12:54 M5559    68 / 89    1469 / 1847 
 1470 MIHATA, KEVIN                 UNIVERSITY PL W  62 M     40:06 12:55 M6064    38 / 45    1470 / 1847 
 1471 JOHNSON, NICHOLAS             SEATTLE WA       17 M     40:06 12:55 M1519   137 / 148   1471 / 1847 
 1472 DEVLIN, TOM                   POULSBO WA       32 M     40:07 12:55 M3034   142 / 171   1472 / 1847 
 1473 RUST, DICK                    SHORELINE WA     79 M     40:08 12:55 M7579     1 / 1     1473 / 1847 
 1474 POLLOCK, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA       28 M     40:10 12:56 M2529   156 / 193   1474 / 1847 
 1475 COAN, ROBERT                  SEATTLE WA       82 M     40:11 12:56 M8099     2 / 2     1475 / 1847 
 1476 MILFORD, MIKE                 SEATTLE WA       53 M     40:11 12:56 M5054   114 / 137   1476 / 1847 
 1477 HUNTER, JAMES                 PUYALLUP WA      25 M     40:11 12:56 M2529   157 / 193   1477 / 1847 
 1478 WYCKOFF, IM                   SEATTLE WA       36 M     40:12 12:57 M3539   182 / 213   1478 / 1847 
 1479 BELYAEV, NICHOLAS             SEATTLE WA       13 M     40:13 12:57 M314    158 / 242   1479 / 1847 
 1480 BIRD, NATHAN                  EDMONS WA        29 M     40:13 12:57 M2529   158 / 193   1480 / 1847 
 1481 BLUST, GREGORY                PORT ORCHARD WA  54 M     40:13 12:57 M5054   115 / 137   1481 / 1847 
 1482 MARGARD, CCHRIS               SEATTLE WA       13 M     40:13 12:57 M314    159 / 242   1482 / 1847 
 1483 MORRISON, BRIAN               KENMORE WA       56 M     40:15 12:58 M5559    69 / 89    1483 / 1847 
 1484 ORDERS, HARRISON              EDMONDS WA        9 M     40:16 12:58 M314    160 / 242   1484 / 1847 
 1485 CLARK, MIKE                   WOODINVILLE WA   48 M     40:17 12:58 M4549   160 / 190   1485 / 1847 
 1486 MCGOVERN, DONNIE              SEATTLE WA       31 M     40:17 12:58 M3034   143 / 171   1486 / 1847 
 1487 ORDERS, DAVID                 EDMONDS WA       46 M     40:17 12:58 M4549   161 / 190   1487 / 1847 
 1488 JOLLIE, OWEN                  SEATTLE WA       14 M     40:18 12:59 M314    161 / 242   1488 / 1847 
 1489 HUYNH, TRANG                  SEATTLE WA       30 M     40:18 12:59 M3034   144 / 171   1489 / 1847 
 1490 SARGENT, DEBORAH                                  M     40:18 12:59                   1490 / 1847 
 1491 WOODS, CHARLES                EVERETT WA       57 M     40:19 12:59 M5559    70 / 89    1491 / 1847 
 1492 KUEBLER, ROBERT               KIRKLAND WA      74 M     40:19 12:59 M7074     6 / 6     1492 / 1847 
 1493 SEBASTIAN, BUKA               SEATTLE WA       13 M     40:19 12:59 M314    162 / 242   1493 / 1847 
 1494 PECKHAM, ELI                  SEATTLE WA       10 M     40:20 12:59 M314    163 / 242   1494 / 1847 
 1495 PECKHAM, TOM                  SEATTLE WA       47 M     40:20 12:59 M4549   162 / 190   1495 / 1847 
 1496 CHANDLER, JOHN                SEATTLE WA       49 M     40:21 12:59 M4549   163 / 190   1496 / 1847 
 1497 ATKINS, EION                  SEATTLE WA        9 M     40:21 13:00 M314    164 / 242   1497 / 1847 
 1498 BRIDGES, DAN                  BELLEVUE WA      37 M     40:21 13:00 M3539   183 / 213   1498 / 1847 
 1499 ROBERTS, AARON                RENTON WA           M     40:21 13:00                   1499 / 1847 
 1500 ROMERO, AARON                 SEATTLE WA       25 M     40:23 13:00 M2529   159 / 193   1500 / 1847 
 1501 MITCHELL, TIMOTHY             SEATTLE WA       45 M     40:24 13:00 M4549   164 / 190   1501 / 1847 
 1502 BARNHART, PHIL                WOODINVILLE WA   42 M     40:28 13:02 M4044   154 / 198   1502 / 1847 
 1503 MANGIANTINI, GLEN             BELLEVUE WA      48 M     40:28 13:02 M4549   165 / 190   1503 / 1847 
 1504 VIDENA, REDERIC               SEATTLE WA       33 M     40:28 13:02 M3034   145 / 171   1504 / 1847 
 1505 PHAM, HONG                    SEATTLE WA       29 M     40:28 13:02 M2529   160 / 193   1505 / 1847 
 1506 DVORKIN, IGOR                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     40:29 13:02 M2529   161 / 193   1506 / 1847 
 1507 CHEBLI, JOE                   SEATTLE WA       33 M     40:31 13:03 M3034   146 / 171   1507 / 1847 
 1508 CRAMER, GENE                  SEATTLE WA       52 M     40:31 13:03 M5054   116 / 137   1508 / 1847 
 1509 HILLS, GAYNOR                 SEATTLE WA       41 M     40:32 13:03 M4044   155 / 198   1509 / 1847 
 1510 HECK, MADISON                 SAMMAMISH WA     10 M     40:32 13:03 M314    165 / 242   1510 / 1847 
 1511 HECK, CARTER                  SAMMAMISH WA      8 M     40:33 13:03 M314    166 / 242   1511 / 1847 
 1512 PETERSON, SAM                 MERCER ISLAND W  10 M     40:34 13:04 M314    167 / 242   1512 / 1847 
 1513 KELLY, KEN                    SEATTLE WA       31 M     40:36 13:04 M3034   147 / 171   1513 / 1847 
 1514 FREEMAN, ANDREW               SHORELINE WA     52 M     40:36 13:05 M5054   117 / 137   1514 / 1847 
 1515 DAO, LOC                      RENTON WA        22 M     40:37 13:05 M2024    77 / 98    1515 / 1847 
 1516 BUI, KELLY                    RENTON WA        22 M     40:38 13:05 M2024    78 / 98    1516 / 1847 
 1517 PETERSON, CHARLES             MERCER ISLAND W  41 M     40:40 13:06 M4044   156 / 198   1517 / 1847 
 1518 NGO, KHANG                    LYNNWOOD WA      28 M     40:41 13:06 M2529   162 / 193   1518 / 1847 
 1519 MOE, DAVID                    SEATTLE WA       33 M     40:44 13:07 M3034   148 / 171   1519 / 1847 
 1520 NORVELL, LARRY                SEATTLE WA       55 M     40:46 13:08 M5559    71 / 89    1520 / 1847 
 1521 FISHER, KEN                   BELLEVUE WA      26 M     40:47 13:08 M2529   163 / 193   1521 / 1847 
 1522 ALLISON, STEVE                SEATTLE WA       22 M     40:47 13:08 M2024    79 / 98    1522 / 1847 
 1523 SCHAAF, SPENCER               WOODINVILLE WA   12 M     40:48 13:08 M314    168 / 242   1523 / 1847 
 1524 VERDUIN, JOHNNY               SEATTLE WA       11 M     40:48 13:08 M314    169 / 242   1524 / 1847 
 1525 NA, JIM                       SEATTLE WA          M     40:49 13:08                   1525 / 1847 
 1526 CHEN, BYRON                   MEDINA WA        10 M     40:49 13:09 M314    170 / 242   1526 / 1847 
 1527 VERDUIN, JOHN                 SEATTLE WA       40 M     40:50 13:09 M4044   157 / 198   1527 / 1847 
 1528 PLASS, STEVE                  SEATTLE WA       27 M     40:51 13:09 M2529   164 / 193   1528 / 1847 
 1529 ZORNES, NICK                  GIG HARBOR WA    11 M     40:53 13:10 M314    171 / 242   1529 / 1847 
 1530 BOONE, CHRIS                  GIG HARBOR WA    26 M     40:53 13:10 M2529   165 / 193   1530 / 1847 
 1531 MCREYNOLDS, JAMES             SEATTLE WA       27 M     40:54 13:10 M2529   166 / 193   1531 / 1847 
 1532 UYEDA, DOUG                                       M     40:54 13:10                   1532 / 1847 
 1533 BENJAMIN, JUSTIN              LONGBRANCH WA    28 M     40:56 13:11 M2529   167 / 193   1533 / 1847 
 1534 LEWISON, GABRIEL              MUKILTEO WA      51 M     40:56 13:11 M5054   118 / 137   1534 / 1847 
 1535 TRAVTMANN, JOE                MOUNTLAKE TERRACE   55 M     40:56 13:11 M5559    72 / 89    1535 / 1847 
 1536 PRICE, PETER                  CLINTON WA       40 M     40:57 13:11 M4044   158 / 198   1536 / 1847 
 1537 BRENGELMANN, ISAAC            SHORELINE WA     11 M     40:58 13:12 M314    172 / 242   1537 / 1847 
 1538 FAUSEY, BARRY                 SNOHOMISH WA     36 M     41:01 13:12 M3539   184 / 213   1538 / 1847 
 1539 GEHRING, JOHN                                     M     41:03 13:13                   1539 / 1847 
 1540 FELCYN, ADAM                                      M     41:04 13:13                   1540 / 1847 
 1541 STICKEL, KARL                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     41:04 13:13 M3539   185 / 213   1541 / 1847 
 1542 HOPKINS, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA       37 M     41:06 13:14 M3539   186 / 213   1542 / 1847 
 1543 RIS, ROMAN                    KIRKLAND WA      42 M     41:07 13:14 M4044   159 / 198   1543 / 1847 
 1544 ANDERSON, LAUREN              SEATTLE WA       59 M     41:19 13:18 M5559    73 / 89    1544 / 1847 
 1545 BABB, MICHAEL                 SEATTLE WA       23 M     41:24 13:20 M2024    80 / 98    1545 / 1847 
 1546 RUPPERT, DAVE                 SEATTLE WA       31 M     41:24 13:20 M3034   149 / 171   1546 / 1847 
 1547 SUMMERS, RYAN                 STANWOOD WA      11 M     41:26 13:21 M314    173 / 242   1547 / 1847 
 1548 VERSOI, JEFF                  SEATTLE WA       17 M     41:27 13:21 M1519   138 / 148   1548 / 1847 
 1549 SUMMERS, KEVIN                STANWOOD WA      47 M     41:28 13:21 M4549   166 / 190   1549 / 1847 
 1550 KABALIN, MICHAEL              SEATTLE WA       41 M     41:28 13:21 M4044   160 / 198   1550 / 1847 
 1551 HERRON, BRETT                 NEW CASTLE WA    39 M     41:29 13:22 M3539   187 / 213   1551 / 1847 
 1552 BAERWOLF, ADAM                WOODINVILLE WA   13 M     41:34 13:23 M314    174 / 242   1552 / 1847 
 1553 BURDICK, JOSH                 EAGLE RIVER AK   23 M     41:35 13:23 M2024    81 / 98    1553 / 1847 
 1554 SINNETT, TIM                  SEATTLE WA       39 M     41:37 13:24 M3539   188 / 213   1554 / 1847 
 1555 ANDERSEN, RON                 EDMONDS WA       65 M     41:38 13:24 M6569    13 / 18    1555 / 1847 
 1556 PRIEBE, DAVID                 BELLEVUE WA      33 M     41:38 13:24 M3034   150 / 171   1556 / 1847 
 1557 LOUIE, IAN                    KINGSTON WA      28 M     41:39 13:25 M2529   168 / 193   1557 / 1847 
 1558 DUBROUILLET, JAMES            BELLEVUE WA      34 M     41:41 13:25 M3034   151 / 171   1558 / 1847 
 1559 RADFORD, WILL                 SEATTLE WA       10 M     41:41 13:25 M314    175 / 242   1559 / 1847 
 1560 POTTEIGER, BRANDON            MONROE WA        22 M     41:42 13:26 M2024    82 / 98    1560 / 1847 
 1561 POTTEIGER, DONN               MONROE WA        55 M     41:42 13:26 M5559    74 / 89    1561 / 1847 
 1562 HOBGOOD, TRACE                WOODINVILLE WA   12 M     41:43 13:26 M314    176 / 242   1562 / 1847 
 1563 LUCE, BRAD                    SEATTLE WA       14 M     41:43 13:26 M314    177 / 242   1563 / 1847 
 1564 SMITH, KEVIN                  LAKEWOOD WA         M     41:47 13:27                   1564 / 1847 
 1565 KLECKNER, MIKE                                 29 M     41:47 13:27 M2529   169 / 193   1565 / 1847 
 1566 THRALL, GUY                   PUYALLUP WA      44 M     41:47 13:27 M4044   161 / 198   1566 / 1847 
 1567 CHUNG, BENJAMIN               SAMMAMISH WA     29 M     41:52 13:29 M2529   170 / 193   1567 / 1847 
 1568 DUGDALE, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       50 M     41:54 13:30 M5054   119 / 137   1568 / 1847 
 1569 LUDWIG, J P                   BAINBRIDGE ISLAND    6 M     41:57 13:31 M314    178 / 242   1569 / 1847 
 1570 W., JEREMY                    REDMOND WA       24 M     41:57 13:31 M2024    83 / 98    1570 / 1847 
 1571 BERGMAN, ERIC                 SEATTLE WA       28 M     41:58 13:31 M2529   171 / 193   1571 / 1847 
 1572 FARRELL, ROBERT               PUYALLUP WA      52 M     41:58 13:31 M5054   120 / 137   1572 / 1847 
 1573 VONJOUANNE, HENRY             WOODINVILLE WA   46 M     41:59 13:31 M4549   167 / 190   1573 / 1847 
 1574 AUSTIN, CONRAD                SEATTLE WA        6 M     42:01 13:32 M314    179 / 242   1574 / 1847 
 1575 REEDS, JEFF                   SEATTLE WA       42 M     42:02 13:32 M4044   162 / 198   1575 / 1847 
 1576 BURTON, BRIAN                 SEATTLE WA       27 M     42:02 13:32 M2529   172 / 193   1576 / 1847 
 1577 TURRIN, JOHN                  ISSAQUAH WA      50 M     42:02 13:32 M5054   121 / 137   1577 / 1847 
 1578 ROBB, BOB                     SEATTLE WA       58 M     42:07 13:34 M5559    75 / 89    1578 / 1847 
 1579 DAVIES, DOUGLAS               BAINBRIDGE ISLAND   50 M     42:08 13:34 M5054   122 / 137   1579 / 1847 
 1580 JONG, BRANNON                 SEATTLE WA        7 M     42:08 13:34 M314    180 / 242   1580 / 1847 
 1581 MOLINE, KYLE                  MERCER ISLAND W  12 M     42:08 13:34 M314    181 / 242   1581 / 1847 
 1582 DIDDAMS, SCOTT                SHORELINE WA     12 M     42:10 13:34 M314    182 / 242   1582 / 1847 
 1583 JONG, TYLER                   SEATTLE WA        9 M     42:10 13:35 M314    183 / 242   1583 / 1847 
 1584 WIRTZ, FRANKLIN               SEATTLE WA       34 M     42:14 13:36 M3034   152 / 171   1584 / 1847 
 1585 GREEN, DAVE                   LYNNWOOD WA      49 M     42:18 13:37 M4549   168 / 190   1585 / 1847 
 1586 KIMBALL, LUCAS                SEATTLE WA       13 M     42:21 13:38 M314    184 / 242   1586 / 1847 
 1587 LANNING, RIDGE                SEATTLE WA       13 M     42:23 13:39 M314    185 / 242   1587 / 1847 
 1588 FLYNN, MIKE                   SEATTLE WA       65 M     42:23 13:39 M6569    14 / 18    1588 / 1847 
 1589 DANSKIN, ALEX                                  22 M     42:23 13:39 M2024    84 / 98    1589 / 1847 
 1590 STEARNS, CLYDE                MUKILTEO WA         M     42:28 13:40                   1590 / 1847 
 1591 FLYNN, MICHAEL                BOTHELL WA       36 M     42:29 13:41 M3539   189 / 213   1591 / 1847 
 1592 ZORNES, JOSH                  GIG HARBOR WA    13 M     42:30 13:41 M314    186 / 242   1592 / 1847 
 1593 KESICKI, ED                   BOTHELL WA       42 M     42:30 13:41 M4044   163 / 198   1593 / 1847 
 1594 REISWIG, JONNY                SEATTLE WA       13 M     42:30 13:41 M314    187 / 242   1594 / 1847 
 1595 JARRELL, JACOB                PORT ORCHARD WA   7 M     42:33 13:42 M314    188 / 242   1595 / 1847 
 1596 JARRELL, DONALD               PORT ORCHARD WA  38 M     42:33 13:42 M3539   190 / 213   1596 / 1847 
 1597 BISSEN, JAMES                 SPANAWAY WA      18 M     42:36 13:43 M1519   139 / 148   1597 / 1847 
 1598 BURROWS, JOEL                 SEATTLE WA       35 M     42:37 13:43 M3539   191 / 213   1598 / 1847 
 1599 JOHNS, CRAIG                  EDMONDS WA       40 M     42:37 13:43 M4044   164 / 198   1599 / 1847 
 1600 DERIDER, NATHAN               BELLEVUE WA      10 M     42:39 13:44 M314    189 / 242   1600 / 1847 
 1601 VAN ZILL, JACK                BOTHELL WA        8 M     42:40 13:44 M314    190 / 242   1601 / 1847 
 1602 HANSEN, STEPHANIE             BOTHELL WA       26 M     42:45 13:46 M2529   173 / 193   1602 / 1847 
 1603 BRANCATI, LEWIS               SEATTLE WA        9 M     42:48 13:47 M314    191 / 242   1603 / 1847 
 1604 ENSIGN, MATT                  PORT ORCHARD WA  27 M     42:50 13:47 M2529   174 / 193   1604 / 1847 
 1605 ERICKSON, STEVEN              MONROE WA        56 M     42:52 13:48 M5559    76 / 89    1605 / 1847 
 1606 HANSEN, MARK                                   26 M     42:52 13:48 M2529   175 / 193   1606 / 1847 
 1607 DIXON, JERRY                  MONROE WA        37 M     42:53 13:48 M3539   192 / 213   1607 / 1847 
 1608 GIAMMUSSO, KEN                SAMMAMISH WA     17 M     42:53 13:49 M1519   140 / 148   1608 / 1847 
 1609 FAIRCHILD, KEYTON             POULSBO WA       10 M     42:57 13:50 M314    192 / 242   1609 / 1847 
 1610 STIMAC, JOHN                  SEATTLE WA       49 M     42:59 13:50 M4549   169 / 190   1610 / 1847 
 1611 BALLAND, LIONEL               SEATTLE WA       24 M     43:01 13:51 M2024    85 / 98    1611 / 1847 
 1612 FABLING, KEITH                PUYALLUP WA      58 M     43:06 13:53 M5559    77 / 89    1612 / 1847 
 1613 NOLTE, LAUREN                 MARYSVILLE WA    11 M     43:12 13:55 M314    193 / 242   1613 / 1847 
 1614 JATEKAR, NITIN                WOODINVILLE WA   44 M     43:25 13:59 M4044   165 / 198   1614 / 1847 
 1615 RISAL, GREG                   WOODINVILLE WA   48 M     43:26 13:59 M4549   170 / 190   1615 / 1847 
 1616 ISKANDER, MARK                SEATTLE WA       35 M     43:26 13:59 M3539   193 / 213   1616 / 1847 
 1617 PHILPOT, WYATT                MAPLE VALLEY WA   7 M     43:27 14:00 M314    194 / 242   1617 / 1847 
 1618 DEWITT, MORGAN                MAPLE VALLEY WA  23 M     43:29 14:00 M2024    86 / 98    1618 / 1847 
 1619 PHILPOT, TRAVIS               MAPLE VALLEY WA  19 M     43:29 14:00 M1519   141 / 148   1619 / 1847 
 1620 MCCULLOUGH, JONATHON          GIG HARBOR WA    12 M     43:30 14:01 M314    195 / 242   1620 / 1847 
 1621 VOELKER, PAT                  BELLEVUE WA      46 M     43:34 14:02 M4549   171 / 190   1621 / 1847 
 1622 PINGUL, ED                    LYNNWOOD WA      46 M     43:35 14:02 M4549   172 / 190   1622 / 1847 
 1623 PARK, TRAVIS                  BOTHELL WA          M     43:38 14:03                   1623 / 1847 
 1624 HUETHER, DAVID                WOODINVILLE WA   58 M     43:41 14:04 M5559    78 / 89    1624 / 1847 
 1625 HARKNESS, WILLIAM             EVERETT WA       30 M     43:43 14:04 M3034   153 / 171   1625 / 1847 
 1626 HECK, NATHAN                  SAMMAMISH WA     37 M     43:43 14:05 M3539   194 / 213   1626 / 1847 
 1627 KOEHLER, ADAM                 NEW CASTLE WA     8 M     43:44 14:05 M314    196 / 242   1627 / 1847 
 1628 COSTELLO, TERRY               SEATTLE WA       52 M     43:45 14:05 M5054   123 / 137   1628 / 1847 
 1629 KOEHLER, THOMAS               NEW CASTLE WA       M     43:46 14:06                   1629 / 1847 
 1630 QUIMBY, TOM                   PORT ORCHARD WA  42 M     43:49 14:07 M4044   166 / 198   1630 / 1847 
 1631 STEPAN, TONY                  SEATTLE WA       40 M     43:50 14:07 M4044   167 / 198   1631 / 1847 
 1632 VALLA, ART                    KENMORE WA       53 M     43:50 14:07 M5054   124 / 137   1632 / 1847 
 1633 SYCKS, BRIAN                  SEATTLE WA       29 M     43:51 14:07 M2529   176 / 193   1633 / 1847 
 1634 VALLA, CHRISTOPHER            KENMORE WA       18 M     43:52 14:08 M1519   142 / 148   1634 / 1847 
 1635 VOOGD, DAVID                  LYNNWOOD WA      29 M     43:52 14:08 M2529   177 / 193   1635 / 1847 
 1636 PORTUGAL, ALAN                ISSAQUAH WA      33 M     43:53 14:08 M3034   154 / 171   1636 / 1847 
 1637 LEAHY, PATRICK                SEATTLE WA       30 M     43:56 14:09 M3034   155 / 171   1637 / 1847 
 1638 EVINS, KELLY                  BONNEY LAKE WA   22 M     43:57 14:09 M2024    87 / 98    1638 / 1847 
 1639 VOIT, JEFF                    BONNEY LAKE WA   22 M     43:57 14:09 M2024    88 / 98    1639 / 1847 
 1640 PETTIT, LOGAN                 SEATTLE WA       10 M     44:00 14:10 M314    197 / 242   1640 / 1847 
 1641 DOHN, DEREK                   SEATTLE WA       39 M     44:01 14:10 M3539   195 / 213   1641 / 1847 
 1642 MOORES, PATRICK               GRAPEVIEW WA     22 M     44:01 14:10 M2024    89 / 98    1642 / 1847 
 1643 KOSTER, HANK                  REDMOND WA       49 M     44:02 14:11 M4549   173 / 190   1643 / 1847 
 1644 PETTIT, DEAN                  SEATTLE WA       43 M     44:02 14:11 M4044   168 / 198   1644 / 1847 
 1645 HAUFF, GARY                   EVERETT WA       43 M     44:04 14:11 M4044   169 / 198   1645 / 1847 
 1646 NEWFELD, JEFF                 SAMMAMISH WA     47 M     44:05 14:12 M4549   174 / 190   1646 / 1847 
 1647 GOSHEN, MARCUS                SEATTLE WA       62 M     44:06 14:12 M6064    39 / 45    1647 / 1847 
 1648 KOSTEK, PAUL                  SEATTLE WA       48 M     44:07 14:12 M4549   175 / 190   1648 / 1847 
 1649 POPPE, JEFF                   MERCER ISLAND W  55 M     44:07 14:12 M5559    79 / 89    1649 / 1847 
 1650 PRISE, MICHAEL                KIRKLAND WA      46 M     44:07 14:12 M4549   176 / 190   1650 / 1847 
 1651 JOHNSON, DAVID                BELLEVUE WA      57 M     44:09 14:13 M5559    80 / 89    1651 / 1847 
 1652 SOROYE, OLYMIDE               SANTA MONICA CA  32 M     44:10 14:13 M3034   156 / 171   1652 / 1847 
 1653 DAILEY, JACOB                 SEATTLE WA        8 M     44:11 14:13 M314    198 / 242   1653 / 1847 
 1654 BOLINGBROKE, STEVE            SEATTLE WA       44 M     44:13 14:14 M4044   170 / 198   1654 / 1847 
 1655 LANNING, JAXSON               SEATTLE WA       10 M     44:14 14:15 M314    199 / 242   1655 / 1847 
 1656 COLLINS, RICK                 SNOHOMISH WA     52 M     44:15 14:15 M5054   125 / 137   1656 / 1847 
 1657 JONES, DAN                    ISSAQUAH WA      31 M     44:16 14:15 M3034   157 / 171   1657 / 1847 
 1658 BECKER, RON                   PORT ANGELES WA  53 M     44:17 14:16 M5054   126 / 137   1658 / 1847 
 1659 PRISE, GAVIN                  KIRKLAND WA      43 M     44:19 14:16 M4044   171 / 198   1659 / 1847 
 1660 SERCU, JACK                   ISSAQUAH WA       5 M     44:20 14:17 M314    200 / 242   1660 / 1847 
 1661 BRENGELMANN, DAVE             SEATTLE WA       42 M     44:21 14:17 M4044   172 / 198   1661 / 1847 
 1662 DORAN, SHANE                  SEATTLE WA       42 M     44:23 14:17 M4044   173 / 198   1662 / 1847 
 1663 HELBLING, BRANDON             COEUR D ALENE I  13 M     44:28 14:19 M314    201 / 242   1663 / 1847 
 1664 CONLEY, STEVE                 MARYSVILLE WA    47 M     44:29 14:19 M4549   177 / 190   1664 / 1847 
 1665 BRANIGAN, THANH               SEATTLE WA       10 M     44:31 14:20 M314    202 / 242   1665 / 1847 
 1666 ELLIOTT, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       53 M     44:34 14:21 M5054   127 / 137   1666 / 1847 
 1667 MORGAN, JACK                  ISSAQUAH WA       7 M     44:35 14:21 M314    203 / 242   1667 / 1847 
 1668 ROSS, SKIP                    SEATTLE WA       44 M     44:37 14:22 M4044   174 / 198   1668 / 1847 
 1669 SERCU, JOHN                   ISSAQUAH WA      42 M     44:38 14:22 M4044   175 / 198   1669 / 1847 
 1670 SMITH, JIMMY                  BREMERTON WA     65 M     44:41 14:23 M6569    15 / 18    1670 / 1847 
 1671 HOERAUF, ERIK                 MUKILTEO WA      47 M     44:41 14:23 M4549   178 / 190   1671 / 1847 
 1672 WOODELL, GUY                  SEATTLE WA       57 M     44:44 14:24 M5559    81 / 89    1672 / 1847 
 1673 WEBBER, ANTHONY               SEATTLE WA       43 M     44:45 14:25 M4044   176 / 198   1673 / 1847 
 1674 WALKER, CONNER                BOTHELL WA        9 M     44:45 14:25 M314    204 / 242   1674 / 1847 
 1675 EVANS, ADAM                   SEATTLE WA        8 M     44:47 14:25 M314    205 / 242   1675 / 1847 
 1676 BLOMBERG, ANDERS              WOODINVILLE WA   14 M     44:48 14:26 M314    206 / 242   1676 / 1847 
 1677 BYRUM, BRENDAN                SEATTLE WA          M     44:50 14:26                   1677 / 1847 
 1678 WALKER, GARRET                BOTHELL WA        7 M     44:50 14:26 M314    207 / 242   1678 / 1847 
 1679 MCCAHILL, MICHAEL             SEATTLE WA       37 M     44:50 14:26 M3539   196 / 213   1679 / 1847 
 1680 BYRUM, JOHN                   SEATTLE WA       41 M     44:51 14:26 M4044   177 / 198   1680 / 1847 
 1681 STEVENS, JOHNATHAN            WOODINVILLE WA   10 M     44:52 14:27 M314    208 / 242   1681 / 1847 
 1682 LAMBRECHT, NATHAN             REDMOND WA       14 M     44:53 14:27 M314    209 / 242   1682 / 1847 
 1683 PFEIFER, EDWARD               MUKILTEO WA      45 M     44:53 14:27 M4549   179 / 190   1683 / 1847 
 1684 LEAVITT, JAMIE                MAPLE VALLEY WA  52 M     44:54 14:27 M5054   128 / 137   1684 / 1847 
 1685 THOMPSON, GEORGE              KENT WA             M     44:58 14:29                   1685 / 1847 
 1686 DEAN, CARESEN                 MAPLE VALLEY WA  12 M     45:09 14:32 M314    210 / 242   1686 / 1847 
 1687 MORRISON, GUTHRIE             SEATTLE WA        8 M     45:15 14:34 M314    211 / 242   1687 / 1847 
 1688 DETLOFF, JERRY                EVERETT WA       40 M     45:16 14:35 M4044   178 / 198   1688 / 1847 
 1689 MORRISON, DAVID               SEATTLE WA       42 M     45:18 14:35 M4044   179 / 198   1689 / 1847 
 1690 CARR, PETER                   BELLEVUE WA      36 M     45:18 14:35 M3539   197 / 213   1690 / 1847 
 1691 GRIGSBY, ASIHA                GRAHAM WA        20 M     45:19 14:35 M2024    90 / 98    1691 / 1847 
 1692 PANA, AARON                   SEATTLE WA       29 M     45:25 14:37 M2529   178 / 193   1692 / 1847 
 1693 DANIELS, ZACK                 SEATTLE WA          M     45:27 14:38                   1693 / 1847 
 1694 FOX, GARY                     WOODINVILLE WA   50 M     45:34 14:40 M5054   129 / 137   1694 / 1847 
 1695 RANGARAM, GENE                BELLEVUE WA      28 M     45:35 14:41 M2529   179 / 193   1695 / 1847 
 1696 GOSS, JIM                     ISSAQUAH WA      48 M     45:41 14:43 M4549   180 / 190   1696 / 1847 
 1697 ZDANOWSKI, JOHN               KIRKLAND WA      37 M     45:45 14:44 M3539   198 / 213   1697 / 1847 
 1698 CHICOINE, ROBERT              SEATTLE WA       60 M     45:48 14:45 M6064    40 / 45    1698 / 1847 
 1699 DEVEREAUX, JASON              REDMOND WA       34 M     45:50 14:46 M3034   158 / 171   1699 / 1847 
 1700 SCORGIE, DON                  MUKILTEO WA      58 M     45:50 14:46 M5559    82 / 89    1700 / 1847 
 1701 JOHNSON, ERIC                 SEATTLE WA       57 M     45:54 14:47 M5559    83 / 89    1701 / 1847 
 1702 COREY, CJ                     SEATTLE WA       10 M     45:55 14:47 M314    212 / 242   1702 / 1847 
 1703 BAILEY, ROBERT                BOTHELL WA       37 M     45:59 14:48 M3539   199 / 213   1703 / 1847 
 1704 HOUMARD, TODD                 KENMORE WA          M     46:00 14:49                   1704 / 1847 
 1705 COREY, JAMES                  SEATTLE WA       42 M     46:04 14:50 M4044   180 / 198   1705 / 1847 
 1706 ARSLANOGLA, TIMAR             SHORELINE WA     40 M     46:11 14:52 M4044   181 / 198   1706 / 1847 
 1707 ZAMBROSKI, BEN                SEATTLE WA       11 M     46:16 14:54 M314    213 / 242   1707 / 1847 
 1708 ZAMBROSKI, RAY                SEATTLE WA       41 M     46:17 14:54 M4044   182 / 198   1708 / 1847 
 1709 THIELE, BRAD                  SIBLEY IA        22 M     46:26 14:57 M2024    91 / 98    1709 / 1847 
 1710 SWEENEY, LIAM                 BOTHELL WA        6 M     46:27 14:57 M314    214 / 242   1710 / 1847 
 1711 CARTMEL, JAMES                SEATTLE WA          M     46:28 14:58                   1711 / 1847 
 1712 JACKSON, LARRY                SEATTLE WA       58 M     46:28 14:58 M5559    84 / 89    1712 / 1847 
 1713 FISCHER-LINNETT, DALTON       SEATTLE WA        9 M     46:32 14:59 M314    215 / 242   1713 / 1847 
 1714 LINNETT, CHRIS                SEATTLE WA       41 M     46:33 14:59 M4044   183 / 198   1714 / 1847 
 1715 WACHTMAN, NIALL               RENTON WA        47 M     46:34 15:00 M4549   181 / 190   1715 / 1847 
 1716 MITCHELL, JOSEPH              SEATTLE WA       10 M     46:36 15:00 M314    216 / 242   1716 / 1847 
 1717 CLARK, DAVE                   SEATTLE WA       63 M     46:39 15:01 M6064    41 / 45    1717 / 1847 
 1718 KEATING, JEREMY               SEATTLE WA       28 M     46:47 15:04 M2529   180 / 193   1718 / 1847 
 1719 POLLASTRO, DANIEL             BONNEY LAKE WA   11 M     46:48 15:04 M314    217 / 242   1719 / 1847 
 1720 POLLSTRO, ALEX                BONNEY LAKE WA   13 M     46:49 15:04 M314    218 / 242   1720 / 1847 
 1721 NEWELL, JIM                   GIG HARBOR WA    44 M     47:01 15:08 M4044   184 / 198   1721 / 1847 
 1722 SCHILLER, QUINN               SEATTLE WA        8 M     47:06 15:10 M314    219 / 242   1722 / 1847 
 1723 FROSSARD, CHRIS               SEATTLE WA       36 M     47:13 15:12 M3539   200 / 213   1723 / 1847 
 1724 GUZMAN, BENJ                  EVERETT WA       33 M     47:13 15:12 M3034   159 / 171   1724 / 1847 
 1725 CROSSFIELD, MARK              LYNNWOOD WA      42 M     47:14 15:12 M4044   185 / 198   1725 / 1847 
 1726 GROSSMAN, KEVIN               SEATTLE WA       34 M     47:14 15:13 M3034   160 / 171   1726 / 1847 
 1727 DAYLO, DEAN                   BELLEVUE WA      39 M     47:17 15:13 M3539   201 / 213   1727 / 1847 
 1728 HIXSON, NANCY                 FEDERAL WAY WA   47 M     47:19 15:14 M4549   182 / 190   1728 / 1847 
 1729 ANDERTON, GREG                SEATTLE WA       39 M     47:23 15:15 M3539   202 / 213   1729 / 1847 
 1730 AKIOKA, ALAN                  BELLEVUE WA      36 M     47:23 15:15 M3539   203 / 213   1730 / 1847 
 1731 ZICK, GREG                    KIRKLAND WA      57 M     47:25 15:16 M5559    85 / 89    1731 / 1847 
 1732 KANIGEL, DAVID                SEATTLE WA       60 M     47:25 15:16 M6064    42 / 45    1732 / 1847 
 1733 WINNER, EVANS                 SEATTLE WA       33 M     47:26 15:16 M3034   161 / 171   1733 / 1847 
 1734 THOMAS, DYLAN                 RENTON WA        11 M     47:34 15:19 M314    220 / 242   1734 / 1847 
 1735 WALTON, MIKE                  SEATTLE WA       27 M     47:34 15:19 M2529   181 / 193   1735 / 1847 
 1736 LEFF, MICHAEL                 BELLEVUE WA      64 M     47:34 15:19 M6064    43 / 45    1736 / 1847 
 1737 DUSZYNSKI, NOAH               FIFE WA           7 M     47:44 15:22 M314    221 / 242   1737 / 1847 
 1738 UNKNOWN, PETER                                    M     47:48 15:24                   1738 / 1847 
 1739 JURGES, GLEN                  BREMERTON WA     65 M     47:49 15:24 M6569    16 / 18    1739 / 1847 
 1740 SQUIRES, JEAN                 EDMONDS WA       37 M     47:56 15:26 M3539   204 / 213   1740 / 1847 
 1741 MATZKE, COLTON                MERCER ISLAND W   9 M     47:58 15:27 M314    222 / 242   1741 / 1847 
 1742 DELVAGLIO, MICHAEL            REDMOND WA       46 M     48:09 15:30 M4549   183 / 190   1742 / 1847 
 1743 LUM, DERKE                    SEATTLE WA       12 M     48:12 15:31 M314    223 / 242   1743 / 1847 
 1744 TIERNEY, DANIEL               SEATTLE WA       40 M     48:12 15:31 M4044   186 / 198   1744 / 1847 
 1745 SELENIS, RICH                 SEATTLE WA       46 M     48:13 15:31 M4549   184 / 190   1745 / 1847 
 1746 BARLOW, JASON                 GIG HARBOR WA    11 M     48:13 15:32 M314    224 / 242   1746 / 1847 
 1747 PENN, ERIK                    SEATTLE WA        5 M     48:24 15:35 M314    225 / 242   1747 / 1847 
 1748 LARBERG, DAVE                 LAKE TAPPS WA    43 M     48:24 15:35 M4044   187 / 198   1748 / 1847 
 1749 MINARD, ALEX                  CLYDE HILL WA     9 M     48:32 15:38 M314    226 / 242   1749 / 1847 
 1750 OLSEN, RANDY                  SHORELINE WA     47 M     48:36 15:39 M4549   185 / 190   1750 / 1847 
 1751 WILLIAMS, STEVEN              EDMONDS WA       44 M     48:37 15:39 M4044   188 / 198   1751 / 1847 
 1752 MINARD, BRIAN                 CLYDE HILL WA     9 M     48:38 15:40 M314    227 / 242   1752 / 1847 
 1753 POLLASTRO, JOHN               BONNEY LAKE WA   44 M     48:41 15:41 M4044   189 / 198   1753 / 1847 
 1754 RASMUSSEN, PETER              MERCER ISLAND W  16 M     48:52 15:44 M1519   143 / 148   1754 / 1847 
 1755 LOMMERS, TODD                 SEATTLE WA       42 M     49:06 15:48 M4044   190 / 198   1755 / 1847 
 1756 THOMSEN, KEEHN                TACOMA WA        52 M     49:17 15:52 M5054   130 / 137   1756 / 1847 
 1757 MAYOVSKY, SEAN                DES MOINES WA    19 M     49:19 15:53 M1519   144 / 148   1757 / 1847 
 1758 HARDESTY, ANDREW              BELLEVUE WA      32 M     49:23 15:54 M3034   162 / 171   1758 / 1847 
 1759 QUINN, CHARLES                REDMOND WA       51 M     49:24 15:54 M5054   131 / 137   1759 / 1847 
 1760 OWINGS, LUKE                  TACOMA WA        31 M     49:33 15:57 M3034   163 / 171   1760 / 1847 
 1761 DECICCO, DANTE                KIRKLAND WA       6 M     49:37 15:59 M314    228 / 242   1761 / 1847 
 1762 DECICCO, GREG                 KIRKLAND WA      38 M     49:38 15:59 M3539   205 / 213   1762 / 1847 
 1763 ISIP, DARRYL                  SEATTLE WA          M     49:38 15:59                   1763 / 1847 
 1764 SAWYER, ROD                   SEATTLE WA       35 M     49:57 16:05 M3539   206 / 213   1764 / 1847 
 1765 CARPENTER, JIM                KIRKLAND WA      56 M     50:09 16:09 M5559    86 / 89    1765 / 1847 
 1766 MORENO, DIEGO                 DES MOINES WA    22 M     50:13 16:10 M2024    92 / 98    1766 / 1847 
 1767 DIESSNER, DAN                 SEATTLE WA       42 M     50:14 16:11 M4044   191 / 198   1767 / 1847 
 1768 HIGGINS, MATTHEW              MERCER ISLAND W  13 M     50:15 16:11 M314    229 / 242   1768 / 1847 
 1769 WRAY, NICHOLAS                EVERETT WA       11 M     50:18 16:12 M314    230 / 242   1769 / 1847 
 1770 TRAN, KHANH                   SEATTLE WA       31 M     50:26 16:14 M3034   164 / 171   1770 / 1847 
 1771 SISSON, BENJAMIN              KENT WA          19 M     50:29 16:15 M1519   145 / 148   1771 / 1847 
 1772 COTTER, RAY                   KIRKLAND WA      51 M     50:36 16:17 M5054   132 / 137   1772 / 1847 
 1773 WRAY, SCOTT                   EVERETT WA       44 M     50:38 16:18 M4044   192 / 198   1773 / 1847 
 1774 ROWE, JEREMY                  LYNNWOOD WA      13 M     50:39 16:18 M314    231 / 242   1774 / 1847 
 1775 NGUYEN, DUNG                  SEATTLE WA       26 M     50:41 16:19 M2529   182 / 193   1775 / 1847 
 1776 HALBROOK, JAMES               MERCER ISLAND W  47 M     50:55 16:24 M4549   186 / 190   1776 / 1847 
 1777 STRONG, STEVEN                SEATTLE WA       46 M     50:59 16:25 M4549   187 / 190   1777 / 1847 
 1778 SKLOVER, ANDY                 BOTHELL WA       12 M     51:04 16:27 M314    232 / 242   1778 / 1847 
 1779 BUI, ANTHONY                  EDMONDS WA       15 M     51:05 16:27 M1519   146 / 148   1779 / 1847 
 1780 POWELL, RON                   REDMOND WA       50 M     51:07 16:27 M5054   133 / 137   1780 / 1847 
 1781 TRIEU, PAUL                   EDMONDS WA       25 M     51:08 16:28 M2529   183 / 193   1781 / 1847 
 1782 RAMSEY, MICHAEL               FEDERAL WAY WA   23 M     51:09 16:28 M2024    93 / 98    1782 / 1847 
 1783 CHAFFEY, ALEXANDER            BELLEVUE WA       7 M     51:09 16:28 M314    233 / 242   1783 / 1847 
 1784 MCCLOUGHAN, JEFF              EDMONDS WA       38 M     51:10 16:28 M3539   207 / 213   1784 / 1847 
 1785 NEWMAN, ERIC                  KIRKLAND WA       6 M     51:14 16:30 M314    234 / 242   1785 / 1847 
 1786 TRIEU, JOE                    SEATTLE WA       20 M     51:14 16:30 M2024    94 / 98    1786 / 1847 
 1787 HOANG, EUGENE                 EDMONDS WA       25 M     51:15 16:30 M2529   184 / 193   1787 / 1847 
 1788 TRAN, ERIC                    DES MOINES WA    32 M     51:15 16:30 M3034   165 / 171   1788 / 1847 
 1789 DUNCAN, LUCAS                 BELLEVUE WA      27 M     51:15 16:30 M2529   185 / 193   1789 / 1847 
 1790 TRIEU, FRANK                  EDMONDS WA       28 M     51:16 16:30 M2529   186 / 193   1790 / 1847 
 1791 PRISE, IAN                    KIRKLAND WA      16 M     51:16 16:30 M1519   147 / 148   1791 / 1847 
 1792 BUI, BRIAN                    EDMONDS WA       20 M     51:16 16:30 M2024    95 / 98    1792 / 1847 
 1793 TRAN, LAM                     ORTING WA        25 M     51:16 16:30 M2529   187 / 193   1793 / 1847 
 1794 HARDMAN, MICHAEL              BONNEY LAKE WA   42 M     51:16 16:30 M4044   193 / 198   1794 / 1847 
 1795 PHAN, NGHIA                   KENT WA          30 M     51:30 16:35 M3034   166 / 171   1795 / 1847 
 1796 WEED, JOHN                    EDMONDS WA       44 M     51:40 16:38 M4044   194 / 198   1796 / 1847 
 1797 BAFUS, JIM                    REDMOND WA       50 M     51:42 16:39 M5054   134 / 137   1797 / 1847 
 1798 DOMBROWSEI, MATTHEW           SEATTLE WA       26 M     51:52 16:42 M2529   188 / 193   1798 / 1847 
 1799 NAGEL, MARC                   BELLEVUE WA      38 M     51:54 16:43 M3539   208 / 213   1799 / 1847 
 1800 WEED, BENJAMIN                EDMONDS WA        8 M     52:15 16:49 M314    235 / 242   1800 / 1847 
 1801 WANDSCHNEIDER, MARC           ISSAQUAH WA      34 M     52:17 16:50 M3034   167 / 171   1801 / 1847 
 1802 MATHEWS, CHAD                 TACOMA WA           M     52:28 16:53                   1802 / 1847 
 1803 MURRAY, DEREK                 SEATTLE WA       30 M     52:29 16:54 M3034   168 / 171   1803 / 1847 
 1804 HUSTON, CHARLES               SNOQUALMIE WA    35 M     52:32 16:55 M3539   209 / 213   1804 / 1847 
 1805 PRYOR, ALAN                   KENMORE WA       47 M     52:38 16:57 M4549   188 / 190   1805 / 1847 
 1806 JACOY, WYLIE                  LYNNWOOD WA       9 M     52:40 16:58 M314    236 / 242   1806 / 1847 
 1807 BABIC, EMIR                   BELLEVUE WA      27 M     53:02 17:05 M2529   189 / 193   1807 / 1847 
 1808 AHERN, DAVID                  LAKE FOREST PARK    9 M     53:04 17:05 M314    237 / 242   1808 / 1847 
 1809 SCHILLER, LOGAN               SEATTLE WA        6 M     53:05 17:05 M314    238 / 242   1809 / 1847 
 1810 MCDOWELL, DENNIS              BELFAIR WA       62 M     53:06 17:06 M6064    44 / 45    1810 / 1847 
 1811 TOWNLEY, SPENCER              SAMMAMISH WA     17 M     53:08 17:06 M1519   148 / 148   1811 / 1847 
 1812 SARTORI, JOHN                 SAMMAMISH WA     58 M     53:14 17:08 M5559    87 / 89    1812 / 1847 
 1813 BROWN, DONALD                 BOTHELL WA       65 M     53:17 17:09 M6569    17 / 18    1813 / 1847 
 1814 SCHILLER, EVAN                SEATTLE WA       39 M     53:21 17:11 M3539   210 / 213   1814 / 1847 
 1815 DITTRICH, DAVID               SEATTLE WA       44 M     53:26 17:12 M4044   195 / 198   1815 / 1847 
 1816 WIRTZ, HANK                   BOTHELL WA       32 M     53:33 17:14 M3034   169 / 171   1816 / 1847 
 1817 SUTANTO, RONALD               LYNNWOOD WA      20 M     53:51 17:20 M2024    96 / 98    1817 / 1847 
 1818 RYSKALCZYK, RON               KIRKLAND WA      52 M     54:03 17:24 M5054   135 / 137   1818 / 1847 
 1819 DAVIS, RICHARD                REDMOND WA       27 M     54:23 17:30 M2529   190 / 193   1819 / 1847 
 1820 SPONAUGLE, RICHARD            LYNNWOOD WA      39 M     54:23 17:31 M3539   211 / 213   1820 / 1847 
 1821 KODAMA, JULIAN                SEATTLE WA        6 M     54:25 17:31 M314    239 / 242   1821 / 1847 
 1822 JACOY, THOMAS                 LYNNWOOD WA      46 M     54:32 17:34 M4549   189 / 190   1822 / 1847 
 1823 VANN, JEREMY                  SEATTLE WA       32 M     54:42 17:37 M3034   170 / 171   1823 / 1847 
 1824 PAIL, MIKE                    BOTHELL WA       24 M     54:44 17:37 M2024    97 / 98    1824 / 1847 
 1825 AHERN, TIM                    LAKE FOREST PARK   55 M     54:49 17:39 M5559    88 / 89    1825 / 1847 
 1826 SCHRAPPEN, PETER              SEATTLE WA       29 M     55:04 17:44 M2529   191 / 193   1826 / 1847 
 1827 GREENWAY, BRAD                BELLEVUE WA      53 M     55:23 17:50 M5054   136 / 137   1827 / 1847 
 1828 THIEMANN, KENNETH             UNIVERSITY PLACE   56 M     55:35 17:54 M5559    89 / 89    1828 / 1847 
 1829 LAMON, KURT                   KIRKLAND WA       8 M     55:46 17:57 M314    240 / 242   1829 / 1847 
 1830 LAMON, ALLAN                  KIRKLAND WA      45 M     55:57 18:01 M4549   190 / 190   1830 / 1847 
 1831 KEYSER, TJ                    SEATTLE WA        8 M     56:20 18:08 M314    241 / 242   1831 / 1847 
 1832 DERIDER, ROBERT               BELLEVUE WA      40 M     56:31 18:12 M4044   196 / 198   1832 / 1847 
 1833 KODAMA, PAUL                  SEATTLE WA       35 M     56:40 18:15 M3539   212 / 213   1833 / 1847 
 1834 ANDERTON, BILL                KIRKLAND WA      68 M     57:21 18:28 M6569    18 / 18    1834 / 1847 
 1835 MCCORMICK, MICHAEL            BOTHELL WA          M     57:29 18:30                   1835 / 1847 
 1836 COCHRANE, SCOTT               SAMMAMISH WA     51 M     57:32 18:31 M5054   137 / 137   1836 / 1847 
 1837 STEWART, GREG                                     M     57:39 18:34                   1837 / 1847 
 1838 PERRY, ROLLAND                PORT ORCHARD WA  64 M     57:47 18:36 M6064    45 / 45    1838 / 1847 
 1839 SHIOYA, MASASHI               MOUNTLAKE TERRACE   34 M     57:57 18:39 M3034   171 / 171   1839 / 1847 
 1840 WALSH, ANDREW                 SEATTLE WA       43 M     58:31 18:50 M4044   197 / 198   1840 / 1847 
 1841 JIMENEZ, JORGE                SEATTLE WA       39 M     58:38 18:53 M3539   213 / 213   1841 / 1847 
 1842 HAN, DAVID                    SEATTLE WA       24 M     59:51 19:16 M2024    98 / 98    1842 / 1847 
 1843 SHIPLEY, TRAVIS               RENTON WA        27 M   1:00:23 19:26 M2529   192 / 193   1843 / 1847 
 1844 CHUN, BRIAN                   SEATTLE WA       43 M   1:00:39 19:32 M4044   198 / 198   1844 / 1847 
 1845 FONG, ROCKY                                       M   1:01:08 19:41                   1845 / 1847 
 1846 MANUEL, JOHN                  LYNDEN WA        27 M   1:03:04 20:18 M2529   193 / 193   1846 / 1847 
 1847 WALSH, SAMUEL                 SEATTLE WA        8 M   1:08:31 22:03 M314    242 / 242   1847 / 1847 




      


please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product On-line