Visit ontherunevents.com here
 © "ontherunevents.com" Your online information source for the Long Distance Running Community



Race Results
Jingle Bell Run
Dec. 14, 2008
Seattle, WA
5k

Overall
Male Overall
Female Overall
Alphabetical
Male Age groups
Female Age Groups

 

 

Special thanks to Hamilton Events for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

Event Feedback, let us know how you did and your thoughts about this event!

Please Note: ontherunevents.com is not responsible for errors or omissions concerning race results. If you see a problem with your results...contact the event directly. If you see a problem or have questions regarding your results..please go here and post your question.

email this page to a friend !



      Seattle's 24th Annual Jingle Bell 5K Run                      12/14/2008

Women's Results

Gender                                                                              Age       Overall  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Anita Campbell                Seattle WA          20  F3    05:47     0:17:57   1/7       9
2    Lisa Knoblich                 Issaquah WA         45  F8    06:25     0:19:55   1/4       41
3    Lauren Hammerle               Seattle WA          17  F2    06:32     0:20:15   1/0       50
4    Anna Dailey                   Seattle WA          17  F2    06:34     0:20:22   2/0       51
5    Jeanine Stewart               Gig Harbor WA       25  F4    06:34     0:20:22   1/15      52
6    Kira Harrison                 Seattle WA          23  F3    06:38     0:20:33   2/7       55
7    Nicole Koenig                 Victoria BC         24  F3    06:41     0:20:43   3/7       59
8    Marci Martin                  Hoquiam WA          43  F7    06:44     0:20:52   1/2       68
9    Juliette Becker               Mill Creek WA       17  F2    06:45     0:20:55   3/0       70
10   Susan Bennett                 Seattle WA          48  F8    06:49     0:21:08   2/4       77
11   Dana Hezel                    Freeland WA         39  F6    06:56     0:21:30   1/12      96
12   Nancy Hill                    Woodinville WA      49  F8    06:57     0:21:32   3/4       99
13   Elizabeth Joneschild          Seattle WA          38  F6    07:02     0:21:47   2/12      106
14   Jane Treleven                 Gig Harbor WA       60  F11   07:02     0:21:49   1/1       111
15   Donna Deneen                  Seattle WA          48  F8    07:03     0:21:52   4/4       115
16   Georgina Foster               Bellevue WA         15  F2    07:06     0:21:59   4/0       121
17   Jessica Cutler                Seattle WA          29  F4    07:06     0:22:00   2/15      123
18   Kate Berni                    Silverdale WA       18  F2    07:07     0:22:05   5/0       125
19   Lisa Swanson                  Tacoma WA           37  F6    07:10     0:22:13   3/12      132
20   Sara Malcolm                  Seattle WA          25  F4    07:11     0:22:17   3/15      137
21   Lori Van Zanten               Olympia WA          51  F9    07:11     0:22:17   1/1       138
22   Monica Madrigal               Olympia WA          16  F2    07:12     0:22:19   6/0       139
23   Rhea George                   Seattle WA          24  F3    07:13     0:22:22   4/7       141
24   Sara Preece                   Seattle WA          32  F5    07:13     0:22:23   1/5       143
25   Lauren Swegle                 Seattle WA          23  F3    07:14     0:22:26   5/7       147
26   Sharon Bertolli               Everett WA          40  F7    07:15     0:22:28   2/2       155
27   Betty Rubble                  Seattle WA          37  F6    07:15     0:22:30   4/12      158
28   Micki Hopkins                 Everett WA          31  F5    07:17     0:22:34   2/5       167
29   Rachel Longton                Bothell WA          20  F3    07:17     0:22:35   6/7       170
30   Karen Gormley                 Renton WA           30  F5    07:18     0:22:37   3/5       173
31   Tori Olson                    Renton WA           30  F5    07:18     0:22:37   4/5       176
32   Kendra Hedges                 Lake Stevens WA     18  F2    07:18     0:22:38   7/0       178
33   Emily Ralston                 Seattle WA          15  F2    07:18     0:22:39   8/0       181
34   Liz Penney                    Kenmore WA          15  F2    07:20     0:22:43   9/0       184
35   Marousia Wright               Lake Stevens WA     20  F3    07:20     0:22:44   7/7       186
36   Jackie Ott                    Seattle WA          27  F4    07:21     0:22:47   4/15      189
37   Kirsten Nesholm               Seattle WA          37  F6    07:21     0:22:48   5/12      190
38   Charlotte Wangelin            Redmond WA          14  F2    07:22     0:22:50   10/0      192
39   Gael Thomson                  Everett WA          35  F6    07:22     0:22:51   6/12      194
40   Jennifer Yeh                  Sammamish WA        18  F2    07:23     0:22:54   11/0      197
41   Karen Schwager                Langley WA          24  F3    07:24     0:22:57   8/7       201
42   Rylie Nelson                  Bothell WA          17  F2    07:24     0:22:58   12/0      203
43   Shannon Harrison              Issaquah WA         18  F2    07:25     0:23:01   13/0      206
44   Linda Long                    Bainbridge Island W 48  F8    07:26     0:23:03   5/4       208
45   Jordin Stephenson             Stanwood WA         13  F1    07:26     0:23:04   1/0       211
46   Alison Mejeur                 Seattle WA          24  F3    07:27     0:23:07   9/7       213
47   Megan Arhart                  Seattle WA          24  F3    07:29     0:23:13   10/7      224
48   Emma Jornlin                  Seattle WA          17  F2    07:30     0:23:14   14/0      227
49   Beth Dammarell                Seattle WA          25  F4    07:30     0:23:14   5/15      230
50   Julie French                  Seattle WA          40  F7    07:32     0:23:21   3/2       238
51   Christine Siejera             Seattle WA          25  F4    07:32     0:23:21   6/15      239
52   Judy Fisher                   Auburn WA           65  F12   07:33     0:23:23   1/0       240
53   Andrea Malczewski             Yakima WA           23  F3    07:33     0:23:26   11/7      245
54   Andi Pihl                     Seattle WA          46  F8    07:34     0:23:26   6/4       247
55   Colby Branham                 Seattle WA          22  F3    07:35     0:23:29   12/7      249
56   Sharon Gause                  Yakima WA           47  F8    07:35     0:23:32   7/4       250
57   Linda Crippen                 Seattle WA          41  F7    07:36     0:23:33   4/2       251
58   Jasmine Isaacson              Seattle WA          15  F2    07:38     0:23:41   15/0      255
59   Angela Wilbanks               Seattle WA          36  F6    07:39     0:23:42   8/12      257
60   Cheyenne Heaton               Seattle WA          32  F5    07:39     0:23:42   5/5       258
61   Anna Hill                     Woodinville WA      13  F1    07:39     0:23:42   2/0       259
62   Michelle Hammons              Seattle WA          38  F6    07:39     0:23:42   7/12      260
63   Angela Treleven               Gig Harbor WA       28  F4    07:40     0:23:45   7/15      262
64   Rebecca Cook                  Seattle WA          28  F4    07:40     0:23:45   8/15      263
65   Francesca Carmichael          Woodinville WA      49  F8    07:40     0:23:45   8/4       264
66   Laura Derksen                 Seattle WA          24  F3    07:40     0:23:47   13/7      265
67   Karena Rudlang-choi           Seattle WA          29  F4    07:41     0:23:49   9/15      270
68   Kendra Rosenberg              Bonney Lake WA      22  F3    07:42     0:23:51   14/7      274
69   Nadia Lucas                   Bellevue WA         13  F1    07:42     0:23:53   3/0       280
70   Yekaterina Zelikman           Kirkland WA         21  F3    07:42     0:23:53   15/7      282
71   Cherie Greenside              Ravensdale WA       33  F5    07:43     0:23:55   6/5       287
72   Isis Rush                     Seattle WA          17  F2    07:44     0:23:57   16/0      289
73   Lindsay Egdner                Bellevue WA         25  F4    07:47     0:24:09   10/15     299
74   Kendall Rock                  Poulsbo WA          15  F2    07:48     0:24:09   17/0      300
75   Kelsey Walker                 Seattle WA          15  F2    07:49     0:24:14   18/0      304
76   Lauren Smith                  Redmond WA          23  F3    07:49     0:24:14   16/7      307
77   Stine Schoening               Woodinville WA      16  F2    07:50     0:24:16   19/0      311
78   Elizabeth Koehler             Bremerton WA        35  F6    07:51     0:24:19   9/12      312
79   Gwen Carmichael               Woodinville WA      14  F2    07:51     0:24:20   20/0      314
80   Tricia Wardell                Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    07:51     0:24:20   18/7      315
81   Michelle Reilly               Lynnwood WA         24  F3    07:51     0:24:20   17/7      316
82   Shannon Casey                 Auburn WA           99  F16   07:51     0:24:21   1/0       317
83   Stephanie Baerg               Seattle WA          37  F6    07:52     0:24:22   10/12     319
84   Christine Stevens             Issaquah WA         30  F5    07:52     0:24:23   7/5       322
85   Tamzin Atkins                 Seattle WA          13  F1    07:53     0:24:26   4/0       328
86   Catherine Most                Seattle WA          15  F2    07:53     0:24:26   21/0      329
87   Keitlyn Alcantara             Seattle WA          21  F3    07:53     0:24:27   19/7      331
88   Lisa Milne                    Kirkland WA         27  F4    07:54     0:24:30   11/15     335
89   Alyson Fromm                  Seattle WA          14  F2    07:54     0:24:30   22/0      336
90   Stephanie Tucci               Puyallup WA         50  F9    07:54     0:24:30   2/1       337
91   Michelle Apotsos              Stanford CA         31  F5    07:54     0:24:30   8/5       338
92   Julie Sedgwick                Olympia WA          39  F6    07:55     0:24:31   11/12     342
93   Heather Hill                  Renton WA           41  F7    07:55     0:24:32   5/2       343
94   Laury Tarte                   Seattle WA          21  F3    07:55     0:24:34   20/7      345
95   Ashley Merrill                Kirkland WA         22  F3    07:56     0:24:35   21/7      351
96   Jessica Alleman               Snohomish WA        20  F3    07:56     0:24:36   22/7      352
97   Lyndsey Rakestraw             Woodinville WA      18  F2    07:57     0:24:38   23/0      360
98   Ghislaine Robert              Redmond WA          50  F9    07:57     0:24:40   3/1       363
99   Corinne Meaney                Snoqualmie WA       27  F4    07:58     0:24:41   12/15     367
100  Mali Brynestad                Gig Harbor WA       21  F3    07:58     0:24:41   23/7      370
101  Hannah Hawkins                Everett WA          16  F2    07:59     0:24:44   24/0      374
102  Mackenzie Simmons             Auburn WA           12  F1    07:59     0:24:44   5/0       375
103  Alison Perry                  Seattle WA          27  F4    07:59     0:24:44   13/15     376
104  Kimmie Ericson                Woodinville WA      32  F5    07:59     0:24:44   9/5       377
105  Kendra Shemorry               Seattle WA          27  F4    08:00     0:24:48   14/15     381
106  Cheyenne Haines               Snohomish WA        34  F5    08:01     0:24:50   10/5      382
107  Selene Isaacson               Kirkland WA         21  F3    08:01     0:24:50   24/7      385
108  Hazel Carr                    Seattle WA          11  F1    08:01     0:24:50   6/0       386
109  Sophie Fleuret                Redmond WA          13  F1    08:01     0:24:53   7/0       389
110  Erin Vanderwall               Issaquah WA         15  F2    08:02     0:24:54   25/0      390
111  Alexandra Seal                Yelm WA             31  F5    08:03     0:24:58   11/5      393
112  Jennifer Dutcher              Federal Way WA      26  F4    08:04     0:25:00   15/15     398
113  Kate Maher                    Seattle WA          12  F1    08:04     0:25:01   8/0       400
114  Macbeth Watson                Bellevue WA         28  F4    08:05     0:25:05   16/15     405
115  Casey Dickson                 Issaquah WA         18  F2    08:07     0:25:09   26/0      410
116  Molly Dennehy                 Seattle WA          39  F6    08:07     0:25:10   12/12     412
117  Miran Mccash                  Seattle WA          19  F2    08:07     0:25:11   27/0      416
118  Paula Mckay                   Bellevue WA         41  F7    08:07     0:25:11   6/2       417
119  Meaghan Victory               Issaquah WA         12  F1    08:09     0:25:14   9/0       422
120  Gloria Sullivan               North Bend WA       46  F8    08:09     0:25:15   9/4       423
121  Lisa Poffenroth               Bothell WA          25  F4    08:09     0:25:17   17/15     427
122  Vikki Zarkovich               Mukilteo WA         45  F8    08:09     0:25:17   10/4      429
123  Christina Wear                Woodinville WA      36  F6    08:10     0:25:18   13/12     432
124  Mariah Hanson                 Seattle WA          23  F3    08:10     0:25:18   25/7      434
125  Melissa Parsons               Issaquah WA         19  F2    08:10     0:25:18   28/0      435
126  Alexis Olsho                  Seattle WA          30  F5    08:10     0:25:18   12/5      436
127  Valerie Ritchie               Seattle WA          53  F9    08:10     0:25:19   4/1       437
128  Heidi Mccroskey               Seattle WA          23  F3    08:10     0:25:19   26/7      438
129  Kelly Schwarting              Edmonds WA          43  F7    08:10     0:25:20   7/2       440
130  Hailey Zurcher                Marysville WA       14  F2    08:11     0:25:22   29/0      445
131  Ellie Clawson                 Bellevue WA         11  F1    08:11     0:25:22   10/0      446
132  Serena Pollard                Seattle WA          11  F1    08:11     0:25:23   11/0      450
133  Andrea Ring Miller            Issaquah WA         26  F4    08:12     0:25:24   18/15     455
134  Brenna Hesch                  Seattle WA          22  F3    08:12     0:25:25   27/7      456
135  Shanon Turnbaugh              Seattle WA          29  F4    08:12     0:25:25   19/15     458
136  Teresa Goethe                 Seattle WA          54  F9    08:12     0:25:26   5/1       460
137  Monica Chun                   Kirkland WA         48  F8    08:13     0:25:27   11/4      461
138  Brooke Vander Stoep           Seattle WA          25  F4    08:13     0:25:29   20/15     464
139  Emily Geyman                  Seattle WA          11  F1    08:14     0:25:31   12/0      467
140  Colleen Stevens               Seattle WA          31  F5    08:14     0:25:31   13/5      469
141  Darcy Mclaughlin              Seattle WA          28  F4    08:15     0:25:33   21/15     471
142  Faun Datzer                   Poulsbo WA          45  F8    08:15     0:25:36   12/4      474
143  Elizabeth Gardiner            Snoqualmie WA       31  F5    08:15     0:25:36   14/5      475
144  Kristi Joneschild             Seattle WA          29  F4    08:16     0:25:36   22/15     476
145  Rosie Angeles                 Auburn WA           17  F2    08:16     0:25:36   30/0      477
146  Jennifer Bosa                 Seattle WA          26  F4    08:16     0:25:38   23/15     481
147  Kaylan Hall                   Bothell WA          24  F3    08:17     0:25:40   28/7      487
148  Anna Strigenz                 Clyde Hill WA       12  F1    08:17     0:25:41   13/0      490
149  Claire Wendle                 Bellevue WA         11  F1    08:17     0:25:41   14/0      494
150  Leigh Kilcline                Kirkland WA         38  F6    08:18     0:25:43   14/12     503
151  Katrina Rindy                 Bellevue WA         31  F5    08:18     0:25:43   15/5      506
152  Jovanna Quintanar             Seattle WA          23  F3    08:18     0:25:45   29/7      510
153  Wendy Jones                   Seattle WA          51  F9    08:20     0:25:49   6/1       514
154  Cindy Spengler                Medina WA           99  F16   08:20     0:25:50   2/0       517
155  Noelle Ware                   Marysville WA       29  F4    08:20     0:25:51   24/15     519
156  Julie Davies                  Renton WA           35  F6    08:21     0:25:52   15/12     520
157  Betsy Pinney                  Bothell WA          21  F3    08:22     0:25:56   30/7      527
158  Kathleen Gundel               Bellingham WA       58  F10   08:22     0:25:57   1/2       528
159  Joanne Warren                 Port Orchard WA     46  F8    08:23     0:26:00   13/4      531
160  Erin Kristek                  Seattle WA          33  F5    08:24     0:26:02   16/5      535
161  Claire Wilson                 Everett WA          15  F2    08:25     0:26:04   31/0      536
162  Natalie Lind                  Gig Harbor WA       14  F2    08:25     0:26:05   32/0      538
163  Esther Trueblood              Seattle WA          47  F8    08:25     0:26:05   14/4      540
164  Judy Mccorkle                 Everett WA          48  F8    08:25     0:26:06   15/4      543
165  Julie Cyr                     Tacoma WA           27  F4    08:26     0:26:08   25/15     545
166  Kelly Stanley                 Bothell WA          43  F7    08:26     0:26:09   8/2       546
167  Katy Lane                     Seattle WA          16  F2    08:26     0:26:10   33/0      547
168  Nichole Metz                  Marysville WA       29  F4    08:27     0:26:11   26/15     548
169  Laurie Meckling               Seattle WA          18  F2    08:27     0:26:11   34/0      550
170  Nicki Robl                    Seattle WA          29  F4    08:27     0:26:12   27/15     552
171  Marissa Therriault            Bellevue WA         12  F1    08:27     0:26:13   15/0      559
172  Kathleen Austad               Arlington WA        17  F2    08:28     0:26:15   35/0      565
173  Syndey Schumacher             Seattle WA          13  F1    08:28     0:26:16   16/0      566
174  Janelle Sagawa                Woodinville WA      19  F2    08:28     0:26:16   36/0      567
175  Borothy Haffey-shoecraft      Silverdale WA       43  F7    08:29     0:26:17   9/2       568
176  Kristen Barton                Orting WA           30  F5    08:29     0:26:18   17/5      571
177  Amy Scarff                    Mercer Island WA    43  F7    08:29     0:26:18   10/2      572
178  Tammy Whipple                 Lake Stevens WA     31  F5    08:29     0:26:18   18/5      573
179  Magma Kalowska                Bellevue WA         29  F4    08:30     0:26:21   28/15     576
180  Julie Martin                  Arlington WA        29  F4    08:30     0:26:22   29/15     577
181  Dawn Smallwood                Seattle WA          30  F5    08:30     0:26:22   19/5      578
182  Tinnel Hillis                 Marysville WA       20  F3    08:31     0:26:23   31/7      582
183  Mooi Lien Wong                Seattle WA          53  F9    08:31     0:26:24   7/1       583
184  Valerie R. Cisco              Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    08:31     0:26:25   32/7      585
185  Laurinda Shelton              Mount Vernon WA     39  F6    08:32     0:26:26   16/12     587
186  Rena Evans                                        15  F2    08:32     0:26:28   37/0      589
187  Sally Miller                  Fall City WA        14  F2    08:33     0:26:29   38/0      593
188  Sally Villalobos              Tacoma WA           27  F4    08:33     0:26:30   30/15     596
189  Erica Reiten                  Tacoma WA           32  F5    08:33     0:26:31   20/5      599
190  Linda Minami                  Kent WA             39  F6    08:34     0:26:32   17/12     602
191  Wendy Hohmann                 North Bend WA       36  F6    08:34     0:26:33   18/12     604
192  Whitney Anderson              Redmond WA          17  F2    08:34     0:26:35   39/0      608
193  Leah Rindner                  Anchorage AK        25  F4    08:37     0:26:43   31/15     615
194  Rebecca Tollefson             Issaquah WA         18  F2    08:37     0:26:43   40/0      617
195  Katie Bevens                  Seattle WA          21  F3    08:37     0:26:44   33/7      618
196  Laura Zanzig                  Seattle WA          21  F3    08:37     0:26:44   34/7      619
197  Lisa Elijah                   Seattle WA          46  F8    08:38     0:26:46   16/4      620
198  Anita Washko                  Seattle WA          33  F5    08:38     0:26:46   21/5      621
199  Jillian Abendroth             Issaquah WA         18  F2    08:38     0:26:46   41/0      622
200  Theresa Knakal                Bothell WA          46  F8    08:38     0:26:47   17/4      624
201  Hannah Stoddard               Seattle WA          15  F2    08:38     0:26:47   42/0      625
202  Andrea Jacks                  Seattle WA          24  F3    08:39     0:26:48   35/7      627
203  Nellie Shippen                Edmonds WA          17  F2    08:39     0:26:50   44/0      630
204  Elizabeth Russell             Kenmore WA          19  F2    08:39     0:26:50   43/0      631
205  Denise Lacaille               Kirkland WA         30  F5    08:39     0:26:50   22/5      633
206  Cynthia Hernandez             Chula Vista CA      15  F2    08:40     0:26:53   45/0      636
207  Jaclyn Geyer                  Tacoma WA           15  F2    08:41     0:26:54   46/0      639
208  Jasmine Hernandez             Chula Vista CA      15  F2    08:42     0:26:57   47/0      643
209  Melissa Lacaille              Kirkland WA         30  F5    08:42     0:26:57   23/5      644
210  Lindsey Eggen                 Auburn WA           23  F3    08:42     0:26:58   36/7      646
211  Mary Victory                  Issaquah WA         42  F7    08:42     0:26:58   11/2      647
212  Sharon Lindgren               Bonney Lake WA      48  F8    08:42     0:26:59   18/4      649
213  Amy Miller                    Kent WA             23  F3    08:42     0:26:59   37/7      650
214  Abbey Bankaitis               Bothell WA          14  F2    08:43     0:27:00   48/0      655
215  Alisa Newell                  Everett WA          37  F6    08:43     0:27:01   19/12     656
216  Jamie Tobin                   Issaquah WA         32  F5    08:44     0:27:05   24/5      666
217  Annie Malone                  Yelm WA             35  F6    08:44     0:27:05   20/12     667
218  Rebecca Antilla               Bainbridge Island W 21  F3    08:44     0:27:06   38/7      668
219  Sarah Eagle                   Marysville WA       26  F4    08:46     0:27:10   32/15     675
220  Karen Chaudiere               Kirkland WA         45  F8    08:46     0:27:10   19/4      676
221  Jennifer Hallett              Seattle WA          42  F7    08:46     0:27:11   12/2      677
222  Kelly Mucklestone             Seattle WA          17  F2    08:46     0:27:11   49/0      678
223  Sarah Eriksen                 Seattle WA          33  F5    08:47     0:27:12   25/5      682
224  Mary Decker                   Bothell WA          49  F8    08:47     0:27:13   20/4      683
225  Katelyn Scholle               Everett WA          15  F2    08:47     0:27:14   50/0      687
226  Bailey Nurmia                 Seattle WA          13  F1    08:47     0:27:15   17/0      688
227  Esther Payne                  Omak WA             32  F5    08:48     0:27:16   26/5      689
228  Taeya Lauer                   Seattle WA          37  F6    08:48     0:27:16   21/12     690
229  Heidi Shenk                   Sultan WA           27  F4    08:48     0:27:17   33/15     691
230  Amy Rainforth                 Seattle WA          33  F5    08:48     0:27:17   27/5      693
231  Dana Trethewy                 Seattle WA          33  F5    08:48     0:27:17   28/5      695
232  Anika Grevstad                Seattle WA          12  F1    08:48     0:27:17   18/0      696
233  Brianna Lacy                  Bothell WA          16  F2    08:49     0:27:19   51/0      700
234  Siena Noe                     Yakima WA           17  F2    08:49     0:27:20   53/0      701
235  Katherine Lacy                Bothell WA          16  F2    08:49     0:27:20   52/0      702
236  Shannon Olsen                 Seattle WA          22  F3    08:49     0:27:20   39/7      703
237  Alison Small                  Seattle WA          28  F4    08:50     0:27:22   34/15     705
238  April Mccabe                  Poulsbo WA          14  F2    08:50     0:27:23   54/0      711
239  Kristina Pieters              Edmonds WA          38  F6    08:51     0:27:26   22/12     716
240  Anna Hood                     Langley WA          13  F1    08:51     0:27:26   19/0      717
241  Danielle Soncrant             Seattle WA          26  F4    08:51     0:27:27   35/15     719
242  Molly Evans                   Federal Way WA      17  F2    08:51     0:27:27   55/0      721
243  Shayla Millen                 Auburn WA           26  F4    08:52     0:27:28   36/15     722
244  Athena Frederick              Redmond WA          35  F6    08:52     0:27:30   23/12     726
245  Teagen Hoeninghausen          Seattle WA          22  F3    08:52     0:27:30   40/7      729
246  Sarah Cruz                    Federal Way WA      29  F4    08:52     0:27:31   39/15     730
247  Nichole Tosto                 Snohomish WA        27  F4    08:53     0:27:31   37/15     731
248  Sylvia Nash                   Seattle WA          26  F4    08:53     0:27:31   38/15     732
249  Veronica Madrigal             Olympia WA          18  F2    08:53     0:27:31   56/0      733
250  Linda Weir                    Everett WA          41  F7    08:53     0:27:31   13/2      734
251  Brittany Blake                Shoreline WA        16  F2    08:53     0:27:32   57/0      735
252  Sarah Flatebo                 Graham WA           18  F2    08:53     0:27:32   58/0      736
253  Rene Crickenberger            Seattle WA          27  F4    08:53     0:27:32   40/15     737
254  Stefania Andjelich            Seattle WA          23  F3    08:53     0:27:33   41/7      740
255  Katy Guinn                    Arvada CO           18  F2    08:53     0:27:33   59/0      741
256  Tabitha Lawson                Seattle WA          40  F7    08:53     0:27:34   14/2      744
257  Cecilia Velazquez             Seattle WA          20  F3    08:53     0:27:34   42/7      745
258  Heather Fay                   Redmond WA          31  F5    08:54     0:27:35   29/5      747
259  Jessi Christiansen            Seattle WA          41  F7    08:55     0:27:37   15/2      752
260  Erin Bankaitis                Bothell WA          16  F2    08:55     0:27:38   60/0      753
261  Katie Riley                   Seattle WA          26  F4    08:55     0:27:40   41/15     756
262  Jodie Rottle                  Tacoma WA           20  F3    08:56     0:27:41   43/7      757
263  Janet Mccammon                Seattle WA          48  F8    08:56     0:27:42   21/4      759
264  Melanie Henninger             Seattle WA          29  F4    08:56     0:27:42   42/15     760
265  Aurie Vanwinkle               Everett WA          31  F5    08:56     0:27:43   30/5      761
266  Caroline Habel                Normandy Park WA    17  F2    08:57     0:27:43   61/0      762
267  Anne Raisler                  Seattle WA          38  F6    08:57     0:27:44   24/12     764
268  Nycole Destefano              Edmonds WA          30  F5    08:57     0:27:44   31/5      765
269  Emily Storino                 Edmonds WA          14  F2    08:57     0:27:45   62/0      768
270  Molly Mccammon                Seattle WA          9   F1    08:58     0:27:48   20/0      774
271  Lindsay Kuciemba              Seattle WA          27  F4    08:59     0:27:50   43/15     777
272  Lorna Heimgartner             Seattle WA          48  F8    08:59     0:27:50   22/4      778
273  Erin Sebby                    Seattle WA          32  F5    08:59     0:27:51   32/5      781
274  Karla Pak                     Seattle WA          32  F5    08:59     0:27:51   33/5      782
275  Courtney Blume                Seattle WA          17  F2    08:59     0:27:52   63/0      783
276  Lynne Werner                  Seattle WA          57  F10   08:59     0:27:52   2/2       784
277  Joanna Grose                  Snohomish WA        31  F5    08:59     0:27:53   34/5      786
278  Margita Noe                   Yakima WA           41  F7    08:59     0:27:53   16/2      787
279  Kate Groom                    Seattle WA          42  F7    08:59     0:27:54   17/2      788
280  Anna Crow                     Carmichael CA       35  F6    09:01     0:27:56   25/12     791
281  Emily Pierre                  Maple Valley WA     15  F2    09:01     0:27:57   64/0      792
282  Elizabeth Neeley              Seattle WA          29  F4    09:01     0:27:57   44/15     793
283  Jennifer Mcmanus              Gig Harbor WA       40  F7    09:01     0:27:57   18/2      794
284  Tassie Mardikes               Seattle WA          23  F3    09:01     0:27:58   44/7      797
285  Michelle Robinson             Olympia WA          18  F2    09:02     0:27:59   65/0      799
286  Taylor Cochran                Lake Stevens WA     19  F2    09:02     0:28:00   66/0      801
287  Grace Libby                   Black Diamond WA    16  F2    09:02     0:28:01   67/0      805
288  Sonja Kellen                  Belelvue WA         33  F5    09:02     0:28:02   35/5      807
289  Amy Allen                     Edmonds WA          27  F4    09:03     0:28:02   45/15     809
290  Sara Scranton                 Seattle WA          26  F4    09:03     0:28:03   46/15     811
291  Laurie Colacurcio             Seattle WA          45  F8    09:03     0:28:03   23/4      812
292  Chericka Ashmann              Shelton WA          34  F5    09:03     0:28:03   36/5      813
293  Francine Kilstrom             Redmond WA          36  F6    09:03     0:28:03   26/12     814
294  Kate Stringer                 Everett WA          16  F2    09:03     0:28:04   68/0      816
295  Hillary Atkins                Issaquah WA         30  F5    09:03     0:28:04   37/5      817
296  Laurie Sims                   Bremerton WA        50  F9    09:03     0:28:04   8/1       820
297  Hillary Brown                 Bellevue WA         17  F2    09:04     0:28:05   69/0      823
298  Chris Grigg                   Bonney Lake WA      54  F9    09:04     0:28:05   9/1       825
299  Tara Sullivan                 Seattle WA          28  F4    09:04     0:28:06   47/15     826
300  Jesi Crosier                  Seattle WA          29  F4    09:04     0:28:07   48/15     828
301  Lindsay Penney                Seattle WA          25  F4    09:04     0:28:08   49/15     829
302  Allison Risa                  Bellevue WA         17  F2    09:05     0:28:09   70/0      833
303  Sara Stepp                    Seattle WA          30  F5    09:05     0:28:10   39/5      835
304  Heather Lane Borggard         Bremerton WA        34  F5    09:05     0:28:10   38/5      836
305  Jessica Elekes                Lynnwood WA         17  F2    09:05     0:28:11   71/0      837
306  Sarah Koenig                  Snohomish WA        58  F10   09:06     0:28:12   3/2       842
307  Meredith Shaw                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:06     0:28:12   50/15     843
308  Megan Melby                   Bellevue WA         19  F2    09:06     0:28:13   72/0      845
309  Julie Mclendon                Seattle WA          33  F5    09:06     0:28:13   40/5      847
310  Joyce Morgan                  Bothell WA          57  F10   09:07     0:28:15   4/2       849
311  Greig Hannah                  Bellevue WA         19  F2    09:07     0:28:15   73/0      851
312  Allison Hussey                Redmond WA          16  F2    09:08     0:28:18   74/0      852
313  Anna Kruse                    Seattle WA          19  F2    09:08     0:28:18   75/0      853
314  Becky Holtzinger              Redmond WA          42  F7    09:09     0:28:20   19/2      858
315  Joy Stein                     Albuquerque NM      25  F4    09:09     0:28:22   51/15     860
316  Karley Espinoza               Everett WA          17  F2    09:09     0:28:23   76/0      861
317  Nicole Roeder                 Issaquah WA         24  F3    09:09     0:28:23   45/7      862
318  Erin Wallace                  Bothell WA          23  F3    09:10     0:28:25   46/7      865
319  Barbara                       Edmonds WA          52  F9    09:10     0:28:25   10/1      866
320  Emily Vinding Nyden           Kenmore WA          24  F3    09:10     0:28:26   47/7      868
321  Sarah Miller                  Sammamish WA        26  F4    09:10     0:28:26   52/15     869
322  Corinne Web                   Seattle WA          29  F4    09:10     0:28:26   53/15     870
323  Kerry Walsh                   Federal Way WA      27  F4    09:11     0:28:28   54/15     874
324  Lisa Nooyen                   Seattle WA          29  F4    09:11     0:28:29   55/15     875
325  Sarah Mackay                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:12     0:28:31   56/15     879
326  Amy Desmond                   Fort Lewis WA       39  F6    09:13     0:28:34   27/12     882
327  Noelle Bellavance             Seattle WA          32  F5    09:13     0:28:34   41/5      884
328  Barbara Johnston              Seattle WA          49  F8    09:13     0:28:35   24/4      885
329  Julie Quamma                  Seattle WA          43  F7    09:13     0:28:35   20/2      886
330  Lindsey Tracy                 Seattle WA          28  F4    09:13     0:28:35   57/15     887
331  Sholeh Hajmiragha             Redmond WA          15  F2    09:14     0:28:36   77/0      889
332  Lori De Leuw                  Bothell WA          45  F8    09:14     0:28:38   25/4      891
333  Alison Economy                Bainbridge Island W 15  F2    09:15     0:28:39   78/0      894
334  Annie Mcdonald                Kirkland WA         25  F4    09:15     0:28:40   58/15     898
335  Diane Williams                Seattle WA          40  F7    09:15     0:28:41   21/2      900
336  Amanda Powell                 Normandy Park WA    16  F2    09:16     0:28:43   79/0      903
337  Christine Clancy              Seattle WA          41  F7    09:16     0:28:43   23/2      904
338  Suji Hall                     Burien WA           40  F7    09:16     0:28:43   22/2      905
339  Jacqueline Deluad             Seattle WA          31  F5    09:16     0:28:43   42/5      906
340  Marissa Kuhrau                Normandy Park WA    15  F2    09:16     0:28:44   80/0      909
341  Vicky Labuguen                Snohomish WA        31  F5    09:16     0:28:44   43/5      910
342  Theresa Joey                  Kirkland WA         17  F2    09:16     0:28:45   81/0      912
343  Patricia Lindsay              Stanwood WA         47  F8    09:16     0:28:45   26/4      915
344  Atsuko Nagakura               Seattle WA          39  F6    09:17     0:28:46   28/12     919
345  Jeanne Johnson                Arlington WA        43  F7    09:17     0:28:47   24/2      921
346  Maggie Safranski              Seattle WA          24  F3    09:17     0:28:47   48/7      922
347  Nancy Smith                   Mt Vernon WA        50  F9    09:17     0:28:48   11/1      923
348  Kathleen James                Everett WA          44  F7    09:18     0:28:48   25/2      925
349  Serina Baron                  Bonney Lake WA      27  F4    09:18     0:28:49   59/15     926
350  Kaylyn Johnson                Arlington WA        15  F2    09:18     0:28:49   82/0      927
351  Janet Kormondy                Seattle WA          44  F7    09:18     0:28:49   26/2      928
352  Amy Birklid                   Buckley WA          25  F4    09:18     0:28:50   60/15     930
353  Ann Barthol                   Redmond WA          30  F5    09:18     0:28:50   44/5      931
354  Gwen Rathe                    Tacoma WA           43  F7    09:18     0:28:50   27/2      932
355  Sandy Burr                    Issaquah WA         62  F11   09:18     0:28:50   2/1       934
356  Erin Keegan                   Seattle WA          23  F3    09:18     0:28:51   49/7      938
357  Michaela Chucka               Renton WA           13  F1    09:18     0:28:51   21/0      939
358  Jenna Walsh                   Seattle WA          24  F3    09:18     0:28:51   50/7      940
359  Jenn Nourse                   Seattle WA          31  F5    09:19     0:28:52   45/5      941
360  Jessica Spray                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    09:19     0:28:54   22/0      942
361  Barrie Arliss                 Seattle WA          29  F4    09:20     0:28:55   61/15     946
362  Molly Lapatra                 Seattle WA          46  F8    09:20     0:28:55   27/4      947
363  Gina Bonifacino               Seattle WA          34  F5    09:20     0:28:57   46/5      949
364  Pamela Burford                Bainbridge Island W 57  F10   09:21     0:28:58   5/2       953
365  Teresa Kluver                 Fall City WA        52  F9    09:21     0:28:59   12/1      955
366  Morgan Vanderwall             Issaquah WA         13  F1    09:21     0:28:59   23/0      956
367  Amy Hart                      Seattle WA          23  F3    09:21     0:28:59   51/7      959
368  Jaime Menold                  Sammamish WA        32  F5    09:21     0:29:00   47/5      962
369  Rachel Austin                 Seattle WA          46  F8    09:21     0:29:01   28/4      964
370  Shannon Standfield            Bellevue WA         30  F5    09:22     0:29:01   48/5      965
371  Melissa                                           99  F16   09:22     0:29:01   3/0       966
372  Michelle Candoo               Medina WA           25  F4    09:22     0:29:02   62/15     969
373  Emily Cole                    Issaquah WA         27  F4    09:22     0:29:02   63/15     970
374  Sandra Sarr                   Tacoma WA           51  F9    09:22     0:29:03   13/1      971
375  Brigitte Austin               Seattle WA          8   F1    09:22     0:29:03   24/0      972
376  Cindy Sullivan                Sammamish WA        44  F7    09:23     0:29:05   28/2      977
377  Josalyn Bruce                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:23     0:29:05   64/15     978
378  Jillian Nelson                Seattle WA          25  F4    09:23     0:29:06   65/15     979
379  Lindsey Meyer                 Seattle WA          23  F3    09:23     0:29:06   52/7      980
380  Linsay Correa                 Seattle WA          24  F3    09:23     0:29:06   53/7      982
381  Dena Gillette                 Seattle WA          23  F3    09:23     0:29:06   54/7      983
382  Karina Newell                 Seattle WA          38  F6    09:23     0:29:07   29/12     984
383  Maggie Chambers               Redmond WA          27  F4    09:24     0:29:07   67/15     986
384  Kelli Sullivan                Sammamish WA        11  F1    09:24     0:29:07   25/0      988
385  Deborah Lee                   Bellevue WA         28  F4    09:24     0:29:07   66/15     989
386  Leah Krautter                 Kirkland WA         26  F4    09:24     0:29:08   68/15     990
387  Hallie Holton                 Sammamish WA        14  F2    09:24     0:29:08   83/0      992
388  P Selby                                           99  F16   09:24     0:29:09   4/0       994
389  Taryn Buehler                 Seattle WA          23  F3    09:24     0:29:09   55/7      995
390  Joanna Spokus                 Sammamish WA        24  F3    09:24     0:29:10   57/7      996
391  Alison Meyer                  Seattle WA          23  F3    09:25     0:29:10   56/7      999
392  Julie Thistlethwaite          Seattle WA          28  F4    09:25     0:29:11   69/15     1001
393  Amy Eller                     Edmonds WA          15  F2    09:25     0:29:13   84/0      1004
394  K Larson                      Mercer Island WA    99  F16   09:26     0:29:14   5/0       1009
395  Levita Hidayat                Seattle WA          29  F4    09:26     0:29:14   70/15     1010
396  Jenifer Organ                 Kirkland WA         41  F7    09:26     0:29:15   29/2      1011
397  Anita Marrero                 Mukilteo WA         30  F5    09:26     0:29:15   49/5      1012
398  Katie Holton                  Sammamish WA        12  F1    09:26     0:29:15   26/0      1013
399  Maggie Russillo               Seattle WA          35  F6    09:26     0:29:16   30/12     1015
400  Sarah Luckin                  Seattle WA          29  F4    09:26     0:29:16   71/15     1017
401  Danielle Cordon               Shoreline WA        38  F6    09:27     0:29:17   31/12     1019
402  Carolyn Erving                Seattle WA          14  F2    09:27     0:29:17   85/0      1020
403  Tawni Coronado                Auburn WA           40  F7    09:27     0:29:18   30/2      1021
404  Lisa Crawford                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:27     0:29:18   72/15     1022
405  Christiane Liebe              Carnation WA        44  F7    09:27     0:29:19   31/2      1023
406  Meg Greenfield                Redmond WA          16  F2    09:28     0:29:20   86/0      1024
407  Katie Phelps                  Seattle WA          20  F3    09:28     0:29:20   58/7      1025
408  Susan Flatebo                 Graham WA           47  F8    09:28     0:29:22   29/4      1026
409  Gretchen Berni                Silverdale WA       56  F10   09:28     0:29:22   6/2       1028
410  Leslie Spurr                  Seattle WA          44  F7    09:29     0:29:24   32/2      1030
411  Sarah Reeve                   Bellevue WA         11  F1    09:29     0:29:25   27/0      1032
412  Suzanne Lewis                 Seattle WA          41  F7    09:29     0:29:25   33/2      1033
413  Shelby Jacobs                 Redmond WA          29  F4    09:30     0:29:26   73/15     1034
414  Marilyn Hammer                Seattle WA          43  F7    09:30     0:29:26   34/2      1035
415  Jaime Hoener                  Bellevue WA         32  F5    09:30     0:29:26   50/5      1036
416  Jolie Hall                    Everett WA          30  F5    09:31     0:29:29   51/5      1045
417  Shelley Leong                 Lynnwood WA         20  F3    09:31     0:29:29   59/7      1048
418  Meilene Tipp                  Seattle WA          21  F3    09:31     0:29:29   60/7      1049
419  Brittany Henshaw              Seattle WA          26  F4    09:31     0:29:29   74/15     1050
420  Rachelle Byarlay              Lynnwood WA         19  F2    09:31     0:29:30   87/0      1051
421  Christy Candoo                Medina WA           23  F3    09:31     0:29:30   61/7      1053
422  Deborah Nelson                Seattle WA          44  F7    09:31     0:29:30   35/2      1054
423  Shelby Lund                   Seattle WA          24  F3    09:31     0:29:30   62/7      1055
424  Katie Jewett                  Seattle WA          26  F4    09:31     0:29:30   75/15     1056
425  Alison Dennison               Redmond WA          28  F4    09:31     0:29:31   76/15     1058
426  Megan Laucka                  Renton WA           13  F1    09:32     0:29:33   28/0      1062
427  Jennifer Benthin              Issaquah WA         35  F6    09:32     0:29:33   32/12     1063
428  Karen Juhl                    Seattle WA          26  F4    09:32     0:29:33   77/15     1064
429  Robyn Nelson                  Silverdale WA       53  F9    09:32     0:29:33   14/1      1065
430  Carol Mus                     Bremerton WA        52  F9    09:32     0:29:34   15/1      1067
431  Darlene Dobson                Renton WA           41  F7    09:32     0:29:34   36/2      1069
432  Lisa Fenton                   Olympia WA          45  F8    09:32     0:29:34   30/4      1070
433  Erin Aten                     Bellevue WA         34  F5    09:33     0:29:35   52/5      1071
434  Kathie Walters                Seattle WA          35  F6    09:33     0:29:35   33/12     1072
435  Gina Rittenhouse              Bonney Lake WA      35  F6    09:33     0:29:36   34/12     1074
436  Lexy Dobson                   Renton WA           11  F1    09:33     0:29:37   29/0      1078
437  Madison Whitney               Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:33     0:29:38   88/0      1081
438  Jennifer Maynard              Kent WA             28  F4    09:33     0:29:38   78/15     1082
439  Bonnie Fromm                  Seattle WA          47  F8    09:33     0:29:38   31/4      1083
440  Annie Scott                   Seattle WA          22  F3    09:34     0:29:41   64/7      1088
441  Rachel Harris                 Tacoma WA           23  F3    09:35     0:29:41   63/7      1090
442  Jennie Mowatt                 Seattle WA          21  F3    09:35     0:29:42   65/7      1092
443  Katherine Ulloa               Tacoma WA           25  F4    09:36     0:29:46   79/15     1097
444  Debbie Jo Rock                Poulsbo WA          46  F8    09:36     0:29:47   32/4      1101
445  Laurel Gunsaulus              Issaquah WA         50  F9    09:37     0:29:48   16/1      1104
446  Rani Bauer                    Seattle WA          24  F3    09:37     0:29:48   66/7      1105
447  Rebekah Huskamp               Seattle WA          23  F3    09:37     0:29:49   67/7      1108
448  Jessica Daniels               Kirkland WA         28  F4    09:37     0:29:49   80/15     1109
449  Jenny Baldwin                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:39     0:29:54   81/15     1115
450  Elizabeth White               Seattle WA          29  F4    09:39     0:29:54   82/15     1116
451  Melissa Vizzare               Seattle WA          32  F5    09:39     0:29:55   53/5      1118
452  Allison Acton                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:39     0:29:55   83/15     1119
453  Carol Hamre                   Camano Island WA    47  F8    09:39     0:29:55   33/4      1122
454  Katrina Soderstrom            Everett WA          32  F5    09:39     0:29:55   54/5      1123
455  Carrie Ryan                   Brier WA            33  F5    09:39     0:29:56   55/5      1124
456  Erica Dalesky                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:39     0:29:56   84/15     1125
457  Traci Grant                   Bothell WA          40  F7    09:39     0:29:56   37/2      1126
458  Megan Dobrasz                 Seattle WA          30  F5    09:39     0:29:56   57/5      1127
459  Julie Gongliewski             Edmonds WA          33  F5    09:39     0:29:56   56/5      1129
460  Cathleen Grooman              Shingle Springs CA  43  F7    09:40     0:29:58   38/2      1137
461  Becky Forgrave                Kirkland WA         16  F2    09:40     0:29:59   89/0      1138
462  Janice Dufour                 Tacoma WA           45  F8    09:40     0:29:59   34/4      1139
463  Emma Watanabe                 Issaquah WA         13  F1    09:40     0:29:59   30/0      1140
464  Kris Nakanishi                Maple Valley WA     42  F7    09:41     0:29:59   39/2      1141
465  Kim Johnson                   Seattle WA          36  F6    09:41     0:30:00   35/12     1143
466  Mkenna Hayes                  Kent WA             13  F1    09:41     0:30:01   31/0      1146
467  Galyn Bell                    Seattle WA          22  F3    09:41     0:30:02   69/7      1147
468  Heidi Rogers                  Seattle WA          24  F3    09:41     0:30:02   70/7      1148
469  Mayara Wililamson             Tacoma WA           29  F4    09:41     0:30:02   85/15     1151
470  Ariel Fisher                  Seattle WA          20  F3    09:41     0:30:02   68/7      1153
471  Mariah Bauguess               Lynnwood WA         10  F1    09:41     0:30:03   32/0      1154
472  Christy Cowan                 Sammamish WA        27  F4    09:42     0:30:03   86/15     1156
473  Chani Craig                   Everett WA          34  F5    09:42     0:30:06   58/5      1158
474  Patty Kinney                  Bellevue WA         49  F8    09:42     0:30:06   35/4      1159
475  Candi Stearns                 Mukilteo WA         58  F10   09:42     0:30:06   7/2       1160
476  Erin Twelker                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:43     0:30:06   87/15     1161
477  Carly Frederick               Renton WA           13  F1    09:43     0:30:07   33/0      1164
478  Sammi Ng                      Bellevue WA         4   F1    09:43     0:30:07   34/0      1165
479  Amy Parker                    Seattle WA          12  F1    09:43     0:30:08   35/0      1168
480  Kristine Isaacson             Kirkland WA         99  F16   09:44     0:30:09   6/0       1174
481  Tiffany Bauguess              Lynnwood WA         12  F1    09:44     0:30:10   36/0      1175
482  Tamaria Sanderson             Kirkland WA         31  F5    09:44     0:30:11   59/5      1176
483  Nice Bauguess                 Lynnwood WA         13  F1    09:44     0:30:11   37/0      1177
484  Lindsey Hatch                 Issaquah WA         29  F4    09:44     0:30:12   88/15     1179
485  Katherine Hooks               Kent WA             50  F9    09:44     0:30:12   17/1      1180
486  Jacqueline Rock               Poulsbo WA          13  F1    09:45     0:30:12   38/0      1183
487  Kristy Stephenson             Stanwood WA         40  F7    09:45     0:30:13   40/2      1184
488  Lara Hannon                   Boise ID            38  F6    09:45     0:30:13   36/12     1185
489  Meghan Dooley                 Tacoma WA           23  F3    09:45     0:30:13   71/7      1186
490  Nancy Ross-brueis             Seattle WA          59  F10   09:45     0:30:13   8/2       1188
491  Laura Sanderson               Seattle WA          31  F5    09:45     0:30:14   60/5      1190
492  Wendy Hawley                  Poulsbo WA          43  F7    09:45     0:30:14   41/2      1191
493  Cheyenne Greenside            Ravensdale WA       12  F1    09:47     0:30:19   39/0      1200
494  Dominique Haft                Seattle WA          25  F4    09:48     0:30:23   89/15     1206
495  Shannon Grigg                 Bonney Lake WA      24  F3    09:48     0:30:24   72/7      1208
496  Lisa Taylor                   Seattle WA          43  F7    09:48     0:30:24   42/2      1209
497  Savarah Van Citters           Edmonds WA          12  F1    09:49     0:30:25   40/0      1211
498  Sarah Rockey                  Auburn WA           31  F5    09:49     0:30:25   61/5      1212
499  Elisabeth Rumpelsberger       Seattle WA          38  F6    09:49     0:30:26   37/12     1214
500  Layla Spurr                   Seattle WA          12  F1    09:49     0:30:26   41/0      1215
501  Jaclyn Walker                 Fircrest WA         31  F5    09:49     0:30:26   62/5      1216
502  Dagne Forth                   Kent WA             29  F4    09:49     0:30:26   90/15     1217
503  Stephanie Daley-watson        Seattle WA          47  F8    09:49     0:30:27   36/4      1219
504  Carey Perrin                  Bonney Lake WA      35  F6    09:49     0:30:27   39/12     1220
505  Melissa Chomos                Lynnwood WA         26  F4    09:49     0:30:27   91/15     1221
506  Kelley Meister                Edmonds WA          36  F6    09:49     0:30:27   38/12     1223
507  Elizabeth Evans               Seattle WA          24  F3    09:50     0:30:28   73/7      1226
508  Emily Wermel                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:50     0:30:28   92/15     1227
509  Zoey Liedholm                 Seattle WA          33  F5    09:50     0:30:28   63/5      1229
510  Hallie Messenger              Marysville WA       14  F2    09:50     0:30:29   90/0      1230
511  Monica Stransky               Bremerton WA        31  F5    09:50     0:30:29   64/5      1232
512  Erin Scherer                                      28  F4    09:50     0:30:29   93/15     1233
513  Suzanne Messenger             Marysville WA       42  F7    09:50     0:30:30   43/2      1234
514  Kelly Wecker                  Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:50     0:30:30   91/0      1235
515  Kira Sipler                   Seattle WA          41  F7    09:50     0:30:31   44/2      1237
516  Meredith Swallow              Seattle WA          29  F4    09:51     0:30:31   94/15     1239
517  Stephanie Jensen              Seattle WA          49  F8    09:51     0:30:31   37/4      1240
518  Traci Skinner                 Lake Tapps WA       43  F7    09:51     0:30:31   45/2      1241
519  Karen Schmit                  Issaquah WA         28  F4    09:51     0:30:31   95/15     1242
520  Gretchen Sorensen             Seattle WA          56  F10   09:51     0:30:32   9/2       1245
521  Rachel Marren                 Bellevue WA         24  F3    09:51     0:30:33   74/7      1248
522  Amber Manning                 Seattle WA          40  F7    09:51     0:30:33   46/2      1249
523  Cindi Haller                  Kenmore WA          39  F6    09:51     0:30:33   40/12     1250
524  Joanne Gainen                 Bellevue WA         62  F11   09:51     0:30:33   3/1       1252
525  Kassandra Mastras             Gig Harbor WA       10  F1    09:52     0:30:34   42/0      1255
526  Julie Mastras                 Gig Harbor WA       37  F6    09:52     0:30:34   41/12     1256
527  Christy Berggren              Seattle WA          31  F5    09:52     0:30:35   65/5      1257
528  Cynthia Davis                 Leavenworth WA      56  F10   09:52     0:30:35   10/2      1259
529  Lisa Lu                       Seattle WA          26  F4    09:52     0:30:36   96/15     1260
530  Stephanie Ward                Federal Way WA      30  F5    09:52     0:30:36   66/5      1261
531  Karen Muth                    Covington WA        27  F4    09:53     0:30:37   97/15     1265
532  Rachel Gubser                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:53     0:30:38   98/15     1266
533  Holly Herbison                Seattle WA          34  F5    09:53     0:30:38   67/5      1267
534  Lisa Martinez                 Everett WA          36  F6    09:53     0:30:38   42/12     1268
535  Long Liz                      Seattle WA          31  F5    09:53     0:30:39   68/5      1270
536  Julie Johnson                 Seattle WA          49  F8    09:53     0:30:39   38/4      1271
537  Liz Ulloa                     Mercer Island WA    38  F6    09:53     0:30:39   43/12     1272
538  Amy Griffith                  Tacoma WA           37  F6    09:54     0:30:41   44/12     1278
539  Maureen Howell                Everett WA          30  F5    09:54     0:30:42   69/5      1280
540  Kelsey Merwick                Seattle WA          24  F3    09:54     0:30:42   75/7      1281
541  Jennifer Covey                Federal Way WA      40  F7    09:54     0:30:42   47/2      1282
542  Cathy Jeney                   Seattle WA          49  F8    09:54     0:30:43   39/4      1283
543  Annika Wicklund               Seattle WA          26  F4    09:54     0:30:43   99/15     1284
544  Blanka Polak                  Bellevue WA         44  F7    09:54     0:30:43   48/2      1286
545  Brianna Whitney               Seattle WA          21  F3    09:55     0:30:43   76/7      1288
546  Jenn Elliott                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:55     0:30:44   100/15    1293
547  Gini Bouche                   Brier WA            48  F8    09:55     0:30:44   40/4      1294
548  Sydney Smith                  Sammamish WA        12  F1    09:55     0:30:44   43/0      1295
549  Abby Evans                    Federal Way WA      16  F2    09:55     0:30:44   92/0      1296
550  Shauna Abila                  Snohomish WA        28  F4    09:55     0:30:44   101/15    1299
551  Erica Taylor                  Everett WA          22  F3    09:55     0:30:45   77/7      1300
552  Denise Boldman                Duvall WA           36  F6    09:55     0:30:45   45/12     1302
553  Erin Struck                   Seattle WA          26  F4    09:55     0:30:45   103/15    1303
554  Emily Bostic                  Seattle WA          27  F4    09:55     0:30:45   102/15    1305
555  Laurie Diehl                  Silverdale WA       42  F7    09:55     0:30:46   49/2      1306
556  Shannon Kelly                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:55     0:30:46   104/15    1307
557  Mandi Smith                   Seattle WA          29  F4    09:55     0:30:46   105/15    1308
558  Kelly Tweeddale               Bellevue WA         48  F8    09:55     0:30:46   41/4      1309
559  Racheal Diehl                 Silverdale WA       18  F2    09:56     0:30:47   93/0      1312
560  Melissa Herbert               Seattle WA          27  F4    09:56     0:30:47   106/15    1313
561  Morgan Bandy                  Seattle WA          24  F3    09:56     0:30:47   78/7      1314
562  Lindsey Remington             Seattle WA          27  F4    09:56     0:30:48   107/15    1315
563  Anne Maher                    Seattle WA          10  F1    09:56     0:30:48   44/0      1316
564  Stephanie Taylor              Puyallup WA         26  F4    09:56     0:30:49   108/15    1318
565  Addie Boileau                 Seattle WA          10  F1    09:57     0:30:49   45/0      1320
566  Barb Maher                    Seattle WA          43  F7    09:57     0:30:51   50/2      1322
567  Lien Przybylski               Issaquah WA         29  F4    09:57     0:30:51   109/15    1325
568  Alana St Martin               Puyallup WA         26  F4    09:57     0:30:52   110/15    1326
569  Priyanka Mehta                Medina WA           13  F1    09:57     0:30:52   46/0      1328
570  Chelsea Ward                  Kirkland WA         25  F4    09:57     0:30:52   111/15    1330
571  Palvi Mehta                   Medina WA           41  F7    09:58     0:30:53   51/2      1331
572  Jane Buck                     Seattle WA          46  F8    09:58     0:30:53   42/4      1332
573  Alex Storino                  Edmonds WA          17  F2    09:58     0:30:54   94/0      1334
574  Stephanie Reeves              Sammamish WA        41  F7    09:58     0:30:54   52/2      1337
575  Pamela Stephens               Seattle WA          32  F5    09:58     0:30:55   70/5      1340
576  Beth Grace                    Seattle WA          50  F9    09:58     0:30:55   18/1      1341
577  Laci Hickman                  Seattle WA          29  F4    09:59     0:30:56   112/15    1342
578  Emily Dugdale                 Seattle WA          17  F2    09:59     0:30:57   96/0      1348
579  Maya Grave                    Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:59     0:30:57   95/0      1349
580  Taylor Fox                    Seattle WA          48  F8    09:59     0:30:57   43/4      1350
581  Erin Burraston                Kent WA             28  F4    09:59     0:30:57   113/15    1351
582  Lauren Schuur                 Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:59     0:30:58   97/0      1352
583  Kim Videen                    Seattle WA          23  F3    09:59     0:30:58   79/7      1353
584  Flannery Daley-watson         Seattle WA          7   F1    09:59     0:30:59   47/0      1354
585  Stephanie Reaume              Seattle WA          24  F3    09:59     0:30:59   80/7      1355
586  Anne Renz                     Seattle WA          25  F4    10:00     0:31:00   114/15    1356
587  Anna Peckham                  Seattle WA          11  F1    10:00     0:31:01   48/0      1361
588  Brenda Mccracken              Fall City WA        38  F6    10:00     0:31:01   46/12     1362
589  Ingrid Schuur                 Bellevue WA         47  F8    10:01     0:31:03   44/4      1363
590  Barbara Brown                 Bellevue WA         54  F9    10:01     0:31:03   19/1      1364
591  Barbara Barronian             University Place WA 55  F10   10:01     0:31:03   11/2      1365
592  Sini Kamppari                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:01     0:31:04   115/15    1367
593  Grace Ellison                 Seattle WA          24  F3    10:01     0:31:04   81/7      1368
594  Katrina Wigert                Seattle WA          21  F3    10:01     0:31:04   82/7      1369
595  Hannah Rochelle               Auburn WA           18  F2    10:02     0:31:05   98/0      1370
596  Sandra Halford                Lake Tapps WA       38  F6    10:02     0:31:06   47/12     1374
597  Anna Bohman                   Kirkland WA         25  F4    10:02     0:31:07   116/15    1377
598  Bobbie Jo Roth                Lake Tapps WA       35  F6    10:03     0:31:08   48/12     1378
599  Rebecca Lee                   Bellevue WA         26  F4    10:03     0:31:08   117/15    1380
600  Ashley Borgstrom              North Bend WA       14  F2    10:03     0:31:10   99/0      1383
601  Keelin Coulter                Sammamish WA        12  F1    10:03     0:31:10   49/0      1385
602  Jacquie Coulter               Sammamish WA        45  F8    10:04     0:31:12   45/4      1390
603  Susan Tyler                   Tacoma WA           42  F7    10:04     0:31:12   53/2      1391
604  Lilia Fannin                  University Place WA 48  F8    10:04     0:31:12   46/4      1392
605  Anna Goad                     Buckley WA          14  F2    10:04     0:31:12   100/0     1393
606  Kelsey Lind                   Gig Harbor WA       16  F2    10:04     0:31:13   101/0     1394
607  Lori Watts                    Fall City WA        53  F9    10:04     0:31:13   20/1      1395
608  Heather Powell                Normandy Park WA    44  F7    10:04     0:31:13   54/2      1396
609  Chloe Sharp                   Buckley WA          14  F2    10:05     0:31:14   102/0     1398
610  Whitney Cochran               Lake Stevens WA     22  F3    10:05     0:31:14   83/7      1400
611  Jill Cochran                  Lake Stevens WA     55  F10   10:05     0:31:14   12/2      1401
612  Jessica Low                   Seattle WA          29  F4    10:05     0:31:15   118/15    1403
613  Lizzie Lee                    Lynnwood WA         52  F9    10:05     0:31:15   21/1      1406
614  Shauna Eggen                  Auburn WA           49  F8    10:05     0:31:16   47/4      1408
615  Monica Arpagaus               Sueniicon SW        52  F9    10:05     0:31:16   22/1      1409
616  Sarah Ragen                   Seattle WA          14  F2    10:05     0:31:17   103/0     1411
617  Claudia Oneto                 Mcchord Afb WA      29  F4    10:05     0:31:17   119/15    1412
618  Tammy Pospichel               Bothell WA          27  F4    10:06     0:31:19   120/15    1415
619  Jacket Sullivan               Seattle WA          18  F2    10:06     0:31:19   104/0     1418
620  Azrielle Johnson              Seattle WA          26  F4    10:06     0:31:20   121/15    1419
621  Diane Priebe                  Leavenworth WA      38  F6    10:07     0:31:20   49/12     1420
622  Rachel Cormier Anderson       Bothell WA          27  F4    10:07     0:31:21   122/15    1421
623  Sundra Coulson                Seattle WA          39  F6    10:07     0:31:22   51/12     1425
624  Krista Roose                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:07     0:31:22   123/15    1426
625  Estra Silver                  Seattle WA          38  F6    10:07     0:31:22   50/12     1429
626  Michele Mccoy                 Seattle WA          50  F9    10:07     0:31:23   23/1      1431
627  Marie Mcallister              Seattle WA          21  F3    10:08     0:31:24   85/7      1432
628  Lisa Watland                  Kenmore WA          18  F2    10:08     0:31:24   105/0     1434
629  Susan Loudon                  Bothell WA          21  F3    10:08     0:31:24   84/7      1436
630  Tillie Gallagher              Seattle WA          28  F4    10:08     0:31:24   124/15    1437
631  Jay Barney                    Olympia WA          52  F9    10:08     0:31:25   24/1      1438
632  Jennifer Benson               Everett WA          39  F6    10:08     0:31:25   52/12     1439
633  Haley Higgins                 Kent WA             12  F1    10:08     0:31:25   50/0      1440
634  Kjersti Anderson              Woodinville WA      22  F3    10:08     0:31:25   86/7      1441
635  Susan Schultz                 Kenmore WA          17  F2    10:08     0:31:26   106/0     1443
636  Lisa Steffensen               Mercer Island WA    49  F8    10:08     0:31:26   48/4      1444
637  Heather Payne                 Seattle WA          30  F5    10:09     0:31:28   71/5      1445
638  Jordan Slaymaker              Bellevue WA         24  F3    10:10     0:31:30   87/7      1447
639  Karen Munger                  Shoreline WA        43  F7    10:10     0:31:31   55/2      1448
640  Jennifer Kristjansson         Shoreline WA        23  F3    10:10     0:31:31   88/7      1449
641  Shellie Mcgaughey                                 99  F16   10:10     0:31:31   7/0       1450
642  Kira Deshler                  Seattle WA          13  F1    10:10     0:31:32   51/0      1453
643  Mia Overton                   Seattle WA          15  F2    10:10     0:31:33   107/0     1454
644  Marianne Bichsel              Seattle WA          47  F8    10:11     0:31:34   49/4      1457
645  Oona Rokyta                   Seattle WA          27  F4    10:11     0:31:34   125/15    1458
646  Jennifer Soriano              Seattle WA          30  F5    10:11     0:31:35   72/5      1460
647  Daphne Austin                 Seattle WA          15  F2    10:12     0:31:36   108/0     1461
648  Mickey Mclain                 Edmonds WA          19  F2    10:12     0:31:37   109/0     1464
649  Yuko Kameoka                  Bellevue WA         36  F6    10:12     0:31:38   53/12     1467
650  Bethany Clayton               Seattle WA          22  F3    10:13     0:31:39   89/7      1468
651  Evelyn Brown                  Seattle WA          15  F2    10:13     0:31:40   110/0     1471
652  Lacy Kemp                     Seattle WA          28  F4    10:13     0:31:41   126/15    1472
653  Brittany Crawford             Tumwater WA         15  F2    10:13     0:31:42   112/0     1474
654  Paige Gutierrez               Tumwater WA         16  F2    10:14     0:31:42   111/0     1475
655  Patricia Duemmell             Marysville WA       51  F9    10:14     0:31:43   25/1      1476
656  Sarah Pewitt                  Everett WA          33  F5    10:14     0:31:43   73/5      1477
657  Marietess Gatlabaum                               99  F16   10:14     0:31:43   8/0       1479
658  Alexandra Mcelwee             Bothell WA          33  F5    10:14     0:31:44   74/5      1480
659  Lauren Stanley                Bothell WA          15  F2    10:14     0:31:44   113/0     1482
660  Jessica Selfridge             Federal Way WA      26  F4    10:14     0:31:44   127/15    1483
661  Helen Moxcey                  Sammamish WA        31  F5    10:14     0:31:44   75/5      1485
662  Vivian Ledesma                Seattle WA          42  F7    10:14     0:31:45   56/2      1487
663  Kristina Lowthian             Redmond WA          25  F4    10:15     0:31:47   128/15    1490
664  Beth Echols                   Olympia WA          47  F8    10:15     0:31:47   50/4      1492
665  Brooke Lundquist              Snohomish WA        27  F4    10:16     0:31:49   129/15    1495
666  Nicole Adams                  Shoreline WA        25  F4    10:16     0:31:51   130/15    1498
667  Cristyann Laxamana            Kent WA             29  F4    10:17     0:31:52   131/15    1499
668  Cathy Mccown                  Seattle WA          34  F5    10:17     0:31:52   76/5      1501
669  Tawnya Martin                 Tacoma WA           46  F8    10:17     0:31:54   51/4      1504
670  Teri Phillips                 Seattle WA          44  F7    10:18     0:31:55   57/2      1506
671  Kristen Stafie                Seattle WA          37  F6    10:18     0:31:55   54/12     1507
672  Kylie Lynch                    WA                 15  F2    10:18     0:31:56   114/0     1510
673  Emily Molter                  Kirkland WA         35  F6    10:18     0:31:57   55/12     1511
674  Hannah Johnson                Bothell WA          14  F2    10:19     0:31:58   115/0     1513
675  Bailey Jones                  Mukilteo WA         17  F2    10:19     0:31:58   116/0     1514
676  Kimberly Fredericks           Mukilteo WA         48  F8    10:19     0:31:59   52/4      1515
677  Holly Coe                     Seattle WA          39  F6    10:19     0:31:59   57/12     1516
678  Stephanie Herring             Bothell WA          15  F2    10:19     0:31:59   118/0     1517
679  Cathleen Wood                 Auburn WA           36  F6    10:19     0:31:59   56/12     1519
680  Lindsay Fitzpatric            Seattle WA          25  F4    10:19     0:31:59   132/15    1520
681  Kathryn Wuchter               Bothell WA          15  F2    10:19     0:31:59   117/0     1521
682  Stella Clarke                 Kirkland WA         33  F5    10:19     0:32:00   77/5      1523
683  Natalie Dorland               Renton WA           15  F2    10:20     0:32:01   119/0     1525
684  Lynn Armstrong                Sammamish WA        44  F7    10:21     0:32:04   58/2      1528
685  Melyssa Lynch                  WA                 46  F8    10:21     0:32:06   53/4      1534
686  Jackie Probach                Normandy Park WA    54  F9    10:21     0:32:06   26/1      1536
687  Meredith Dean                 Renton WA           23  F3    10:21     0:32:06   90/7      1538
688  Ayumi Tomizawa                Bellevue WA         24  F3    10:22     0:32:07   91/7      1543
689  Mallory Murray                Auburn WA           18  F2    10:22     0:32:08   120/0     1545
690  Elizabeth Vaca                Bothell WA          46  F8    10:22     0:32:08   54/4      1547
691  Akane Tomizawa                Bellevue WA         22  F3    10:22     0:32:08   92/7      1548
692  Gretchen Thompson             Marysville WA       35  F6    10:22     0:32:08   58/12     1549
693  Katelyn Hubert                Bellevue WA         31  F5    10:22     0:32:10   78/5      1550
694  Karen Skoog                   Bellevue WA         51  F9    10:23     0:32:10   27/1      1551
695  Lilia Bannister               Seattle WA          15  F2    10:23     0:32:11   121/0     1552
696  Anna Gowans                   Seattle WA          28  F4    10:23     0:32:11   134/15    1554
697  Erica Davis                   Tacoma WA           27  F4    10:23     0:32:11   133/15    1555
698  Sien Sang-ien                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:23     0:32:12   135/15    1558
699  Joy Scholz                    Olympia WA          49  F8    10:24     0:32:13   55/4      1560
700  Monique Thees                 Camano Island WA    18  F2    10:24     0:32:13   122/0     1562
701  Suzanne Thees                 Camano Island WA    52  F9    10:24     0:32:14   28/1      1564
702  Carla Holmes                  Kent WA             47  F8    10:24     0:32:14   56/4      1566
703  Cammy Webster                 Olympia WA          49  F8    10:24     0:32:15   57/4      1568
704  Kim Holmes                    Kent WA             21  F3    10:24     0:32:15   93/7      1569
705  Laura Parma                   Olympia WA          48  F8    10:24     0:32:15   58/4      1571
706  Angela Abel                   Seattle WA          27  F4    10:24     0:32:16   136/15    1572
707  Claudia Kalotay               Seattle WA          32  F5    10:24     0:32:16   79/5      1573
708  Noreen Shinohara              Seattle WA          25  F4    10:25     0:32:16   137/15    1575
709  Katie Green                   Longview WA         27  F4    10:25     0:32:17   138/15    1576
710  Luciana Almeida               Redmond WA          37  F6    10:25     0:32:17   59/12     1578
711  Brisa Leachman                Bainbridge Island W 23  F3    10:25     0:32:17   94/7      1579
712  Pam Krassin                   Black Diamond WA    43  F7    10:25     0:32:18   59/2      1581
713  Amanda Clark                  Everett WA          43  F7    10:25     0:32:18   60/2      1583
714  Olivia Krassin                Black Diamond WA    12  F1    10:25     0:32:19   52/0      1585
715  Catherine Browne              Bellevue WA         24  F3    10:26     0:32:19   95/7      1587
716  Jessie Elenbaas               Seattle WA          29  F4    10:26     0:32:20   139/15    1591
717  Jennifer Terrana              Seattle WA          34  F5    10:26     0:32:20   81/5      1592
718  Lisa Eagle                    Everett WA          28  F4    10:26     0:32:20   140/15    1593
719  Lauren Brunner                Sammamish WA        14  F2    10:26     0:32:20   123/0     1595
720  Jaime Klontz                  Bothell WA          31  F5    10:26     0:32:20   80/5      1596
721  Erika Hargadine               Seattle WA          37  F6    10:26     0:32:20   60/12     1597
722  Isabel Schlotterback          Tacoma WA           49  F8    10:26     0:32:21   59/4      1599
723  Kim Hicks                     Federal Way WA      44  F7    10:26     0:32:21   61/2      1600
724  Nicole Stackhouse             Bothell WA          31  F5    10:26     0:32:21   82/5      1601
725  Sara Hay                      Redmond WA          27  F4    10:26     0:32:21   141/15    1602
726  Lambie Bickford               Denver CO           29  F4    10:26     0:32:22   142/15    1605
727  Teresa Bruce                  Woodinville WA      50  F9    10:26     0:32:22   29/1      1606
728  Jill Golden                   Seattle WA          36  F6    10:27     0:32:22   61/12     1607
729  Marie Zornes                  Gig Harbor WA       45  F8    10:27     0:32:22   60/4      1608
730  Aoi Sugihara                  Bellevue WA         11  F1    10:27     0:32:23   53/0      1609
731  Jessi Richardson              Tukwila WA          33  F5    10:27     0:32:23   83/5      1611
732  Evelyn Economy                Bainbridge Island W 17  F2    10:27     0:32:24   124/0     1612
733  Flo Lind                      Gig Harbor WA       49  F8    10:28     0:32:25   61/4      1613
734  Kate Laplante                 Seattle WA          26  F4    10:28     0:32:26   143/15    1616
735  Lytitia Parmenter             Seattle WA          56  F10   10:28     0:32:27   13/2      1617
736  Robyn Prout                   Seattle WA          35  F6    10:28     0:32:28   62/12     1621
737  Emily Mitchell                Seattle WA          25  F4    10:28     0:32:28   144/15    1622
738  Sasha Pasulka                 Seattle WA          26  F4    10:29     0:32:29   145/15    1625
739  Janet Palmer                  Seattle WA          52  F9    10:29     0:32:29   30/1      1627
740  Kristi Dahlstrom              Seattle WA          24  F3    10:29     0:32:30   96/7      1629
741  Kristen Musgrove              Seattle WA          31  F5    10:29     0:32:31   84/5      1630
742  Claudine Musgrove             Seattle WA          29  F4    10:29     0:32:31   147/15    1631
743  Erika Bjornson                Seattle WA          28  F4    10:29     0:32:31   146/15    1632
744  Donna Van Zandt               Seattle WA          27  F4    10:30     0:32:32   148/15    1633
745  Lauren Wulff                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:30     0:32:33   151/15    1635
746  Jenna Valach                  Seattle WA          26  F4    10:30     0:32:33   149/15    1637
747  Annie Parker                  Seattle WA          26  F4    10:30     0:32:33   150/15    1638
748  Leslie Miller                 Newcastle WA        28  F4    10:30     0:32:33   152/15    1640
749  Julia Grossenbacher           Lynnwood WA         15  F2    10:30     0:32:34   125/0     1641
750  Patricia Rogers               Everett WA          53  F9    10:30     0:32:34   31/1      1642
751  Alicia Scalzo                 Seattle WA          32  F5    10:31     0:32:35   85/5      1644
752  Kira Mair                     Seattle WA          36  F6    10:31     0:32:36   63/12     1645
753  Lindsey Healey                Lake Stevens WA     22  F3    10:32     0:32:38   97/7      1650
754  Elizabeth Staatz              Shoreline WA        15  F2    10:32     0:32:38   126/0     1651
755  Morgan Rial                   Woodinville WA      15  F2    10:32     0:32:39   127/0     1652
756  Kendall Engelstone            Redmond WA          14  F2    10:32     0:32:39   128/0     1653
757  Toni Mar                      Seattle WA          35  F6    10:32     0:32:40   64/12     1656
758  Carla Mccue                   Seattle WA          30  F5    10:32     0:32:40   86/5      1657
759  Xaviera Hodge                 Seattle WA          27  F4    10:32     0:32:41   153/15    1658
760  Annie Norby                   Seattle WA          24  F3    10:33     0:32:41   99/7      1659
761  Catherine Bobson              Renton WA           24  F3    10:33     0:32:41   98/7      1660
762  Jennifer Sutherland           Seattle WA          37  F6    10:33     0:32:41   65/12     1661
763  Candice Springstead           Seattle WA          39  F6    10:33     0:32:42   66/12     1662
764  Kathryn Case                  White Salmon WA     32  F5    10:33     0:32:43   87/5      1663
765  Sam Miller                    Seattle WA          21  F3    10:33     0:32:43   100/7     1664
766  Brenda Hunt                   Redmond WA          45  F8    10:33     0:32:43   62/4      1665
767  Sheri Barronian               Normandy Park WA    49  F8    10:34     0:32:44   63/4      1667
768  Jessica Antilla               Redmond WA          25  F4    10:34     0:32:45   154/15    1669
769  Teri Bariquit                 Seattle WA          42  F7    10:34     0:32:46   62/2      1670
770  Amy Campbell                  Redmond WA          25  F4    10:35     0:32:48   155/15    1672
771  Juli Stevens                  Duvall WA           48  F8    10:35     0:32:49   64/4      1675
772  Kelsey King                   Seattle WA          22  F3    10:35     0:32:49   101/7     1676
773  Janine King                   Seattle WA          53  F9    10:35     0:32:50   32/1      1677
774  Michelle Healey               Lake Stevens WA     20  F3    10:36     0:32:52   102/7     1681
775  Susanne Bagssler              Seattle WA          45  F8    10:36     0:32:53   65/4      1683
776  Jenna Hughes                  Seattle WA          21  F3    10:37     0:32:53   103/7     1684
777  Heather Gallemore             Renton WA           34  F5    10:38     0:32:57   88/5      1687
778  Jennifer Winkle               Seattle WA          28  F4    10:38     0:32:57   156/15    1688
779  Terry Briscoe                 Bothell WA          50  F9    10:38     0:32:58   33/1      1689
780  Julie Moberg                  Tacoma WA           42  F7    10:38     0:32:59   63/2      1691
781  Kerry Moore                   Seattle WA          32  F5    10:38     0:32:59   89/5      1692
782  Nicole Johnson                Snohomish WA        18  F2    10:38     0:32:59   129/0     1694
783  Brenda Kuehlthau              Tacoma WA           37  F6    10:39     0:32:59   67/12     1695
784  Meghan Wright                 Bothell WA          24  F3    10:39     0:33:00   104/7     1696
785  Leanne Briggs                 Tacoma WA           20  F3    10:39     0:33:00   105/7     1697
786  Claire Sutherland             Seattle WA          39  F6    10:39     0:33:00   68/12     1698
787  Martha Ginthner               Issaquah WA         44  F7    10:39     0:33:01   64/2      1701
788  Deborah Donnell               Seattle WA          50  F9    10:39     0:33:01   34/1      1702
789  Lindsay Porietis              Seattle WA          24  F3    10:40     0:33:04   106/7     1705
790  Chantal Argyle                Kirkland WA         28  F4    10:40     0:33:05   157/15    1707
791  Jamie Sporrong                Snohomish WA        23  F3    10:40     0:33:05   107/7     1709
792  Lauren Kamitsuka              Bellevue WA         20  F3    10:40     0:33:06   108/7     1710
793  Jennifer Little               Seattle WA          36  F6    10:41     0:33:06   69/12     1712
794  Jamie Goodman                 Seattle WA          26  F4    10:41     0:33:06   158/15    1714
795  Chantal Huynh                 Seattle WA          20  F3    10:41     0:33:08   109/7     1718
796  Lindsay Emerick               Seattle WA          20  F3    10:42     0:33:09   110/7     1720
797  Bob Boeshaar                  Seattle WA          38  F6    10:42     0:33:09   70/12     1721
798  Sheliah Escarda               Sammamish WA        44  F7    10:42     0:33:10   65/2      1724
799  Mary Jane Swindley            Bellevue WA         64  F11   10:42     0:33:12   4/1       1727
800  Emily Edmiston                Seattle WA          28  F4    10:43     0:33:13   159/15    1731
801  Sheana Parry                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:43     0:33:13   160/15    1732
802  Ella Bruce                    Seattle WA          11  F1    10:43     0:33:13   54/0      1734
803  Amy Tu                        Seattle WA          33  F5    10:43     0:33:14   90/5      1738
804  Anne Chase                    Seattle WA          40  F7    10:44     0:33:16   66/2      1740
805  Julia Hamilton                Kirkland WA         21  F3    10:44     0:33:16   111/7     1741
806  Mollee Nickel                 Seattle WA          20  F3    10:44     0:33:16   112/7     1744
807  Amanda Weeks                  Seattle WA          27  F4    10:45     0:33:20   161/15    1746
808  Erin O'connell                Seattle WA          34  F5    10:45     0:33:20   91/5      1748
809  Kristin Duff                  Woodinville WA      40  F7    10:45     0:33:20   67/2      1750
810  Colleen Mccarthy              Seattle WA          39  F6    10:45     0:33:20   71/12     1751
811  Amalia Aldredge               Seattle WA          20  F3    10:45     0:33:21   113/7     1754
812  Melanie Kohler                Mill Creek WA       17  F2    10:45     0:33:21   130/0     1755
813  Susan Ewbank                  Seattle WA          44  F7    10:45     0:33:21   68/2      1756
814  Paul Miller                   Redmond WA          38  F6    10:45     0:33:21   72/12     1757
815  Lisa Moore                    Pateros WA          42  F7    10:46     0:33:22   69/2      1760
816  Madelilne Ewbank              Seattle WA          12  F1    10:46     0:33:22   55/0      1761
817  Zoe Escarda                   Sammamish WA        15  F2    10:46     0:33:22   132/0     1762
818  Alisson Wall                  Seattle WA          29  F4    10:46     0:33:22   162/15    1763
819  Dagney Crivell                Mill Creek WA       17  F2    10:46     0:33:22   131/0     1765
820  Hannah Ward                   Seattle WA          13  F1    10:46     0:33:22   56/0      1766
821  Sidney Strong                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:46     0:33:23   163/15    1770
822  Yvonne Cote                   Sammamish WA        45  F8    10:46     0:33:23   66/4      1771
823  Phoebe Parker                 Seattle WA          23  F3    10:46     0:33:23   114/7     1772
824  Emilie Rousseau               Sammamish WA        13  F1    10:46     0:33:23   57/0      1773
825  Visala Hohlbein               Seattle WA          43  F7    10:46     0:33:23   70/2      1774
826  Jennifer Stewart              Seattle WA          19  F2    10:46     0:33:24   133/0     1776
827  Elisabeth Hamon               Seattle WA          38  F6    10:47     0:33:25   73/12     1779
828  Katie Mulligan                Seattle WA          32  F5    10:47     0:33:25   92/5      1780
829  Brianne Raccor                Seattle WA          29  F4    10:47     0:33:25   164/15    1781
830  Kasey Tobin                   Bellevue WA         12  F1    10:47     0:33:26   58/0      1782
831  Kristen Tollefsen             Lynnwood WA         24  F3    10:47     0:33:26   115/7     1783
832  Kathy Bodmer                  Seattle WA          56  F10   10:48     0:33:28   14/2      1785
833  Katherine Figel               Woodinville WA      23  F3    10:48     0:33:29   116/7     1787
834  Jenna Kuczmjmski              Sammamish WA        18  F2    10:48     0:33:29   134/0     1788
835  Melissa Figel                 Woodinville WA      21  F3    10:48     0:33:29   117/7     1790
836  Holly Jones                   Mill Creek WA       24  F3    10:48     0:33:30   119/7     1791
837  Rebecca Barclay               Bothell WA          24  F3    10:48     0:33:30   118/7     1793
838  Jodi Neatherlin               Snohomish WA        49  F8    10:48     0:33:30   67/4      1794
839  Laura Crumly                  Seattle WA          24  F3    10:48     0:33:30   120/7     1795
840  Kathleen Mertens              Seattle WA          51  F9    10:48     0:33:30   35/1      1796
841  Lacey Ocupe                   Kirkland WA         25  F4    10:49     0:33:33   165/15    1803
842  Lori Ashberg                  Mercer Island WA    40  F7    10:50     0:33:34   72/2      1804
843  Virginia Sjahli               Seattle WA          28  F4    10:50     0:33:34   166/15    1805
844  Madi Clelland                 Bellevue WA         12  F1    10:50     0:33:34   59/0      1806
845  Susan Sercv                   Issaquah WA         41  F7    10:50     0:33:34   71/2      1807
846  Brandi Ziebart                Seattle WA          25  F4    10:50     0:33:34   167/15    1808
847  Kristi Welsh                  Issaquah WA         35  F6    10:50     0:33:35   74/12     1811
848  Wendie Hunt Burgess           Shoreline WA        54  F9    10:50     0:33:36   36/1      1817
849  Susan Cole                    Seattle WA          44  F7    10:51     0:33:37   73/2      1818
850  Samantha Wong                 Seattle WA          19  F2    10:51     0:33:38   135/0     1821
851  Kristin Sotebeer              Seattle WA          29  F4    10:51     0:33:38   168/15    1822
852  Brianna Jacobs                Seattle WA          25  F4    10:51     0:33:39   170/15    1824
853  Karissa Sokol                 Seattle WA          25  F4    10:51     0:33:39   171/15    1825
854  Sandra Ward                   Seattle WA          46  F8    10:51     0:33:39   68/4      1826
855  Stacy Mohr                    Seattle WA          27  F4    10:51     0:33:39   169/15    1828
856  Ellen Taylor                  Seattle WA          48  F8    10:51     0:33:39   69/4      1829
857  Michele Hanrahan              Poulsbo WA          46  F8    10:51     0:33:40   70/4      1830
858  Susan Beardsley               Kingston WA         45  F8    10:52     0:33:40   71/4      1832
859  Casey Spurr                   Brewster WA         9   F1    10:52     0:33:41   60/0      1833
860  Kelly Hesby                   Everett WA          48  F8    10:52     0:33:41   72/4      1834
861  Heidi Hagemann                Bellevue WA         33  F5    10:52     0:33:41   93/5      1836
862  Anne Zastko                   Seattle WA          46  F8    10:52     0:33:42   73/4      1837
863  Julie Gibson                  Maple Valley WA     40  F7    10:53     0:33:43   74/2      1839
864  Delaney Tiernan               Maple Valley WA     11  F1    10:53     0:33:43   61/0      1840
865  Brandi Ohlsen                 Bellevue WA         32  F5    10:53     0:33:43   94/5      1841
866  Janet Zuroske                 Seattle WA          22  F3    10:53     0:33:44   121/7     1843
867  Nancy Sapiro                  Seattle WA          48  F8    10:53     0:33:44   74/4      1845
868  Jaime Scholtens               Lacey WA            22  F3    10:53     0:33:45   122/7     1849
869  Elena Gordon                  Kenmore WA          41  F7    10:53     0:33:45   75/2      1850
870  Angela Boyd                   Seattle WA          27  F4    10:53     0:33:45   172/15    1851
871  Michelle Barnes               Seattle WA          43  F7    10:53     0:33:46   76/2      1852
872  Dawn Smart                    East Olympia WA     38  F6    10:54     0:33:47   75/12     1854
873  Kimberly Lawrence             Seattle WA          28  F4    10:54     0:33:48   174/15    1856
874  Ann Hennessey                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:54     0:33:48   173/15    1857
875  Rachel Wiltz                  Bothell WA          43  F7    10:54     0:33:49   77/2      1859
876  Julie Iverson                 Seattle WA          44  F7    10:55     0:33:50   78/2      1862
877  Katie Tobin                   Bellevue WA         37  F6    10:56     0:33:52   76/12     1867
878  Karuna Luthra                 Seattle WA          22  F3    10:56     0:33:54   123/7     1870
879  Lynne Peal                    Chehalis WA         52  F9    10:56     0:33:54   37/1      1872
880  Mallory Braun                 Seattle WA          21  F3    10:56     0:33:55   124/7     1873
881  Anne Davis                    Bothell WA          29  F4    10:56     0:33:55   175/15    1874
882  Kerri Arenholz                Seattle WA          34  F5    10:56     0:33:55   95/5      1875
883  Sophie Murff                  Seattle WA          10  F1    10:57     0:33:56   63/0      1877
884  Kim Greta                     Seattle WA          42  F7    10:57     0:33:56   79/2      1878
885  Melissa Wiltz                 Bothell WA          20  F3    10:57     0:33:56   125/7     1879
886  Anna Lewis                    Seattle WA          12  F1    10:57     0:33:56   62/0      1881
887  Heather Peterson              Seattle WA          28  F4    10:57     0:33:56   176/15    1882
888  Andrea Mohr                   Seattle WA          24  F3    10:57     0:33:57   126/7     1884
889  Samantha Mcaulay              Seattle WA          40  F7    10:57     0:33:57   80/2      1885
890  Denise Aho                    Puyallup WA         45  F8    10:57     0:33:58   75/4      1887
891  Rachel Shober                 Monroe WA           17  F2    10:57     0:33:58   136/0     1891
892  Deborah Nalty                 Monroe WA           46  F8    10:58     0:33:58   76/4      1893
893  Becky Hayes                   Bothell WA          42  F7    10:58     0:33:59   81/2      1894
894  Kelly Friedrich               Bellevue WA         25  F4    10:58     0:33:59   177/15    1896
895  Julie Ganung                  Seattle WA          30  F5    10:58     0:33:59   96/5      1897
896  Becky Curtis                  Issaquah WA         50  F9    10:58     0:33:59   38/1      1899
897  Elizabeth Vona                Kirkland WA         34  F5    10:58     0:34:00   97/5      1900
898  Karlene Clapp                 Kent WA             25  F4    10:58     0:34:00   178/15    1901
899  Lori Angstadt                 Seattle WA          32  F5    10:59     0:34:03   98/5      1913
900  Cassie Hopkins                Lynnwood WA         21  F3    10:59     0:34:04   127/7     1914
901  Hannah Cummins                Shoreline WA        25  F4    10:59     0:34:04   179/15    1915
902  Sondi Adams                   Tacoma WA           41  F7    10:59     0:34:04   82/2      1917
903  Ana Rae Miller                Seattle WA          8   F1    10:59     0:34:04   64/0      1918
904  Cheri Hurst                   Seattle WA          52  F9    10:59     0:34:04   39/1      1920
905  Kate Therriault               Bellevue WA         48  F8    10:59     0:34:04   77/4      1921
906  Rachel Lynch                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:59     0:34:05   180/15    1923
907  Kathy Pelegrinelli            Seattle WA          33  F5    10:59     0:34:05   99/5      1925
908  Mary Smulski                  Mercer Island WA    54  F9    10:59     0:34:05   40/1      1926
909  Vee N                         Seattle WA          26  F4    10:59     0:34:06   181/15    1927
910  Kelly Gilmore                 Seattle WA          24  F3    11:00     0:34:07   128/7     1929
911  Janna Spinney                 Seattle WA          37  F6    11:00     0:34:07   78/12     1930
912  Anna Hurd-wahlmeier           Edmonds WA          40  F7    11:00     0:34:07   83/2      1932
913  Angela Muscat                 Issaquah WA         18  F2    11:00     0:34:07   137/0     1933
914  Andrea Morgan                 Sammamish WA        18  F2    11:00     0:34:07   138/0     1934
915  Dominique Gomez               Seattle WA          23  F3    11:00     0:34:07   129/7     1935
916  Amy Hart                      Bellevue WA         37  F6    11:00     0:34:07   77/12     1936
917  Mackenzie Holton              Medina WA           15  F2    11:01     0:34:09   139/0     1940
918  Marisa Arbanas                Seattle WA          34  F5    11:01     0:34:09   100/5     1941
919  Kimberly Amundson             Bellevue WA         20  F3    11:01     0:34:10   130/7     1942
920  Emily Amundson                Bellevue WA         14  F2    11:02     0:34:12   140/0     1943
921  Melissa Schaad                Port Angeles WA     24  F3    11:02     0:34:12   131/7     1944
922  Jane Gallaudet                Seattle WA          23  F3    11:02     0:34:12   132/7     1946
923  Bettina Stanley               Tacoma WA           48  F8    11:02     0:34:13   78/4      1947
924  Jenny Halelnbeck              Redmond WA          51  F9    11:02     0:34:13   41/1      1948
925  Lydia Aldredge                Seattle WA          52  F9    11:03     0:34:15   42/1      1950
926  Emma Smith                    Issaquah WA         36  F6    11:03     0:34:15   79/12     1951
927  Lisa Anderson                 Edmonds WA          36  F6    11:03     0:34:16   80/12     1954
928  Erin Fortier                  Seattle WA          32  F5    11:03     0:34:16   101/5     1955
929  Kristen Kraemer               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:03     0:34:16   133/7     1957
930  Rebecca Corson                Seattle WA          24  F3    11:04     0:34:18   134/7     1959
931  Laura Useche                  Renton WA           25  F4    11:04     0:34:19   182/15    1961
932  Elizabeth Bates-shull         Seattle WA          39  F6    11:04     0:34:19   81/12     1962
933  Dana Questad                  Bellevue WA         23  F3    11:04     0:34:19   135/7     1964
934  Hilary Wynn                                       28  F4    11:04     0:34:20   183/15    1966
935  Margaret Mead Gill            Renton WA           99  F16   11:05     0:34:21   9/0       1968
936  Yuko Inoue                    Seattle WA          29  F4    11:05     0:34:22   184/15    1970
937  Taylor Trautmann              Renton WA           20  F3    11:05     0:34:22   136/7     1972
938  Angie Smith                   Bothell WA          31  F5    11:05     0:34:23   102/5     1974
939  Mary Crivell                  Mill Creek WA       46  F8    11:05     0:34:23   79/4      1976
940  Tally Wentz                   Lake Stevens WA     37  F6    11:06     0:34:25   82/12     1980
941  Julia Hanson                  Seattle WA          14  F2    11:06     0:34:25   141/0     1981
942  Debbie Howard                 Seattle WA          45  F8    11:06     0:34:25   80/4      1982
943  Megan Carreau                 Tacoma WA           15  F2    11:06     0:34:25   142/0     1983
944  Sadie Treleven                Tacoma WA           15  F2    11:06     0:34:26   144/0     1985
945  Miranda Eriksen               Seattle WA          14  F2    11:07     0:34:26   143/0     1986
946  Kerrie Endert                 Marysville WA       27  F4    11:07     0:34:26   185/15    1987
947  Erika Gwinn                   Bothell WA          13  F1    11:07     0:34:27   65/0      1989
948  Maddy Huggins                 Mukilteo WA         16  F2    11:07     0:34:28   145/0     1990
949  Jennifer Peschel              Covington WA        32  F5    11:07     0:34:28   103/5     1991
950  Donna Hodel                   Buckley WA          52  F9    11:07     0:34:29   43/1      1993
951  Megan Lally                   Seattle WA          27  F4    11:07     0:34:29   186/15    1994
952  Mica Rood                     Seattle WA          15  F2    11:07     0:34:29   146/0     1996
953  Jennifer Rose                 Sammamish WA        29  F4    11:08     0:34:29   187/15    1997
954  Jenna Eagle                   Everett WA          21  F3    11:08     0:34:30   137/7     1998
955  Jennifer Jacoby               Seattle WA          40  F7    11:08     0:34:30   84/2      2000
956  Rie Inoue                     Seattle WA          26  F4    11:08     0:34:30   188/15    2001
957  Terri Morrison                Issaquah WA         53  F9    11:08     0:34:30   44/1      2002
958  Kelly Wucherer                Woodinville WA      11  F1    11:08     0:34:31   66/0      2004
959  Kristin Wucherer              Woodinville WA      17  F2    11:08     0:34:32   147/0     2005
960  Rosie Donovan                 Seattle WA          32  F5    11:08     0:34:32   104/5     2007
961  Victoria Kaetz                Redmond WA          16  F2    11:09     0:34:33   148/0     2008
962  Dee Smith                     Kirkland WA         37  F6    11:09     0:34:33   83/12     2012
963  Laura Dorsey                  Seattle WA          48  F8    11:09     0:34:33   81/4      2013
964  Elaine Gottschalk             Seattle WA          25  F4    11:09     0:34:33   190/15    2014
965  Alison Fujii                  Seattle WA          27  F4    11:09     0:34:33   189/15    2016
966  Lisa Rink                     Lynnwood WA         29  F4    11:09     0:34:33   191/15    2017
967  Charu Kapnadak                Seattle WA          21  F3    11:09     0:34:33   138/7     2018
968  Bethany Zornes                Seattle WA          22  F3    11:09     0:34:34   139/7     2020
969  Ana Loyola                    Seattle WA          26  F4    11:09     0:34:34   193/15    2021
970  Rachel Chamberland            Bellevue WA         18  F2    11:09     0:34:34   149/0     2023
971  Meghan Barnes                 Bellevue WA         26  F4    11:09     0:34:34   192/15    2024
972  Aimee Martin                  Seattle WA          28  F4    11:09     0:34:35   194/15    2026
973  Chloe Margarones              Seattle WA          8   F1    11:09     0:34:35   67/0      2028
974  Mary Fahmie                   Seattle WA          31  F5    11:10     0:34:36   105/5     2031
975  Ashley Miller                 Seattle WA          24  F3    11:10     0:34:36   140/7     2032
976  Adriane Pfeil                 Woodinville WA      25  F4    11:10     0:34:38   195/15    2033
977  Leigh Stiekema                Yakima WA           40  F7    11:10     0:34:38   85/2      2034
978  Katharine Gustin              Mukilteo WA         12  F1    11:11     0:34:40   68/0      2037
979  Samantha Linn                 Snohomish WA        17  F2    11:11     0:34:41   150/0     2039
980  Jane Nelson                   Seattle WA          55  F10   11:12     0:34:42   15/2      2041
981  Noelle Anderson               Seattle WA          43  F7    11:12     0:34:42   86/2      2042
982  Vicki Osborn                  Seattle WA          36  F6    11:13     0:34:46   84/12     2046
983  Asia Brunner                  Sammamish WA        16  F2    11:13     0:34:46   151/0     2047
984  Danielle Brunner              Sammamish WA        18  F2    11:13     0:34:47   152/0     2051
985  Teresa Savage                 Seattle WA          30  F5    11:13     0:34:47   106/5     2052
986  Karen Morse                   Mukilteo WA         40  F7    11:13     0:34:48   87/2      2053
987  Maggie Miller                 Longview WA         10  F1    11:14     0:34:48   69/0      2054
988  Pam Schairbaum                Federal Way WA      54  F9    11:14     0:34:48   45/1      2055
989  Heather Miller                Fife WA             29  F4    11:14     0:34:49   196/15    2058
990  Claire Schairbaum             Federal Way WA      22  F3    11:14     0:34:50   141/7     2059
991  Morgan Clark                  Mill Creek WA       17  F2    11:14     0:34:50   153/0     2060
992  Michael Schnabel              Puyallup WA         11  F1    11:14     0:34:51   70/0      2063
993  Nancy Buran                   Seattle WA          51  F9    11:15     0:34:52   46/1      2064
994  Jennifer Dudes                Issaquah WA         40  F7    11:15     0:34:54   88/2      2066
995  Tamara Jennrich               Shoreline WA        31  F5    11:15     0:34:54   107/5     2067
996  Janella Shu                   Bellevue WA         16  F2    11:16     0:34:55   154/0     2068
997  Amy Palmquest                 Olympia WA          24  F3    11:16     0:34:56   142/7     2071
998  Misty Olson                   Seattle WA          40  F7    11:16     0:34:57   89/2      2072
999  Chelese Longwith              Mercer Island WA    37  F6    11:16     0:34:57   85/12     2073
1000 Marcie Sheppard-shaw          Seattle WA          45  F8    11:17     0:34:58   82/4      2075
1001 Lacey Smart                   Seattle WA          26  F4    11:17     0:34:59   197/15    2078
1002 Katherine Baker               Kent WA             13  F1    11:17     0:34:59   71/0      2080
1003 Brianna Kaetz                 Redmond WA          18  F2    11:17     0:35:00   155/0     2082
1004 Katie Gersen                  Longview WA         37  F6    11:18     0:35:01   86/12     2083
1005 Marie Hoffman                 Seattle WA          27  F4    11:18     0:35:02   198/15    2084
1006 Rhoanna Austin                Redmond WA          50  F9    11:19     0:35:03   47/1      2085
1007 Grace Lane                    Burien WA           16  F2    11:19     0:35:04   156/0     2086
1008 Heather Stull                 Gig Harbor WA       26  F4    11:19     0:35:04   199/15    2088
1009 Rebecca Brown                 Seattle WA          34  F5    11:19     0:35:05   108/5     2089
1010 Patricia Aguilar              Seattle WA          42  F7    11:19     0:35:05   90/2      2091
1011 Cindy Tate                    Lake Stevens WA     48  F8    11:19     0:35:06   83/4      2093
1012 Liz Staiger                   Seattle WA          36  F6    11:20     0:35:07   87/12     2099
1013 Alyssa Gwinn                  Kirkland WA         11  F1    11:20     0:35:08   72/0      2100
1014 Mary Mueting                  Seattle WA          55  F10   11:20     0:35:09   16/2      2103
1015 Kitty Barkley                 Seattle WA          57  F10   11:20     0:35:09   17/2      2104
1016 Shelby Albrecht               Seattle WA          22  F3    11:21     0:35:10   143/7     2105
1017 Andrea Miller                 Seattle WA          26  F4    11:21     0:35:10   200/15    2106
1018 Julie Lowry                   Bothell WA          51  F9    11:21     0:35:11   48/1      2107
1019 Colleen Randall               Dupont WA           27  F4    11:21     0:35:11   201/15    2108
1020 Sarah Amador                  Sultan WA           11  F1    11:21     0:35:11   73/0      2109
1021 Victoria Wong                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:21     0:35:12   144/7     2111
1022 Megan Gimmestad               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:21     0:35:12   145/7     2112
1023 Hilary Miller                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:21     0:35:12   146/7     2114
1024 Kaley Boger                   Bonney Lake WA      15  F2    11:22     0:35:13   157/0     2118
1025 Lara Owczarski                Silverdale WA       40  F7    11:22     0:35:14   91/2      2119
1026 Jenny Payne                   Seattle WA          19  F2    11:23     0:35:16   158/0     2125
1027 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:23     0:35:16   49/1      2126
1028 Jackie Chapman                Seattle WA          30  F5    11:23     0:35:16   109/5     2128
1029 Malia Makowicki               Seattle WA          19  F2    11:23     0:35:17   159/0     2129
1030 Janae Fletcher                Arlington WA        13  F1    11:23     0:35:17   74/0      2131
1031 Susan Green                   Olympia WA          45  F8    11:23     0:35:17   84/4      2132
1032 Tracy Hoverson                Kirkland WA         37  F6    11:23     0:35:17   88/12     2134
1033 Michelle Hellem               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:23     0:35:17   147/7     2136
1034 Stephanie Teng                Seattle WA          24  F3    11:23     0:35:17   148/7     2137
1035 Karen Erickson                Langley WA          46  F8    11:23     0:35:18   85/4      2138
1036 Nicole Mizuha                 Seattle WA          27  F4    11:23     0:35:18   202/15    2139
1037 Lyndsey Dooley                Issaquah WA         25  F4    11:23     0:35:18   203/15    2140
1038 Kim Smith                     Seattle WA          29  F4    11:23     0:35:19   204/15    2141
1039 Ruby Nelson                   Seattle WA          9   F1    11:24     0:35:20   75/0      2144
1040 Christie Neal Hogue           Mercer Island WA    55  F10   11:24     0:35:20   18/2      2145
1041 Susan Tuller                  Vashon WA           47  F8    11:24     0:35:21   86/4      2146
1042 Isabella Mastras              Gig Harbor WA       5   F1    11:24     0:35:21   76/0      2148
1043 Marcy Purdy                   Tacoma WA           35  F6    11:24     0:35:21   89/12     2149
1044 Denise Lathrop                Seattle WA          48  F8    11:24     0:35:22   87/4      2150
1045 Madeliene Harrington          Tacoma WA           13  F1    11:24     0:35:22   77/0      2151
1046 Cathy Stephan                 Bothell WA          46  F8    11:25     0:35:22   88/4      2153
1047 Katie Fellows                 Seattle WA          22  F3    11:25     0:35:23   149/7     2155
1048 Mary Gehring                  Kent WA             45  F8    11:25     0:35:23   89/4      2156
1049 Hillary Johnson               Seattle WA          11  F1    11:25     0:35:25   78/0      2160
1050 Jill Yango                    Renton WA           35  F6    11:25     0:35:25   90/12     2163
1051 Maureen Hill                  Seattle WA          45  F8    11:25     0:35:25   90/4      2164
1052 Kortney Moore                 Lynnwood WA         23  F3    11:26     0:35:27   150/7     2166
1053 Erika Mazza-smith             Seattle WA          12  F1    11:26     0:35:27   79/0      2167
1054 Amy Smith                     Bellevue WA         23  F3    11:26     0:35:27   151/7     2170
1055 Irene Bryant                  Kent WA             28  F4    11:26     0:35:27   205/15    2171
1056 Susan Fellows                 Puyallup WA         52  F9    11:26     0:35:28   50/1      2176
1057 Laura Rohdy                   Redmond WA          29  F4    11:26     0:35:28   206/15    2177
1058 Jacqueline Rosquita           Kent WA             29  F4    11:27     0:35:29   207/15    2178
1059 Lisa Clayton                  Seattle WA          46  F8    11:27     0:35:29   91/4      2182
1060 Ken Alverson                  Redmond WA          29  F4    11:27     0:35:29   208/15    2183
1061 Nicole Flanders               Seattle WA          19  F2    11:27     0:35:29   160/0     2185
1062 Kim Berude                    Monroe WA           52  F9    11:27     0:35:29   51/1      2186
1063 Kari Ashton                   Marysville WA       30  F5    11:27     0:35:29   110/5     2187
1064 Tian Qing Yen                 Seattle WA          12  F1    11:27     0:35:30   80/0      2188
1065 Steffi Kowitz                 Seattle WA          18  F2    11:27     0:35:30   161/0     2189
1066 Megan Kruse                   Seattle WA          51  F9    11:27     0:35:31   52/1      2190
1067 Marjorie Davis                Seattle WA          25  F4    11:27     0:35:31   210/15    2191
1068 Heather Ann Brauer            Seattle WA          25  F4    11:27     0:35:31   209/15    2192
1069 Kathleen Maxim                Seattle WA          25  F4    11:28     0:35:32   211/15    2193
1070 Kat Krebs                     Puyallup WA         18  F2    11:28     0:35:32   162/0     2195
1071 Heather Hisatomi              Seattle WA          38  F6    11:28     0:35:32   91/12     2196
1072 Sheetal Shah                  Seattle WA          27  F4    11:28     0:35:33   212/15    2197
1073 Cindy Krebs                   Puyallup WA         52  F9    11:28     0:35:33   53/1      2198
1074 Sarah Lund                    Bellevue WA         16  F2    11:28     0:35:33   163/0     2199
1075 Rhianna Bedient               Ruston WA           27  F4    11:28     0:35:33   213/15    2200
1076 Katie Thompson                Monroe WA           31  F5    11:28     0:35:34   111/5     2201
1077 Maureen Gehrig                Seattle WA          15  F2    11:28     0:35:34   164/0     2202
1078 Linda Pillo                   Seattle WA          52  F9    11:29     0:35:35   54/1      2204
1079 Betsy Williamson              Marysville WA       52  F9    11:29     0:35:36   55/1      2206
1080 Sandra Figel                  Woodinville WA      52  F9    11:29     0:35:37   56/1      2207
1081 Olivia Lund                   Bellevue WA         15  F2    11:29     0:35:37   165/0     2208
1082 Jennifer Fish                 Marysville WA       26  F4    11:29     0:35:37   214/15    2209
1083 Susan Keating                 Seattle WA          45  F8    11:30     0:35:38   92/4      2210
1084 April Yantes                  Grangeview WA       50  F9    11:30     0:35:40   57/1      2213
1085 Teresa Eaton                  Bonney Lake WA      46  F8    11:30     0:35:40   93/4      2214
1086 Judith Higgins                Kirkland WA         54  F9    11:31     0:35:42   58/1      2216
1087 Amanda Warren                 Bothell WA          28  F4    11:31     0:35:43   215/15    2219
1088 Lindsey Willis                Gig Harbor WA       24  F3    11:31     0:35:43   152/7     2220
1089 Trisha Thul                   Buckley WA          47  F8    11:31     0:35:43   94/4      2221
1090 Stephanie Pieder              Seattle WA          16  F2    11:32     0:35:44   166/0     2223
1091 Emma Prang                    Seattle WA          12  F1    11:32     0:35:44   81/0      2225
1092 Peggy Rosenberg               Lake Tapps WA       50  F9    11:32     0:35:45   59/1      2227
1093 Kelly Prang                   Seattle WA          17  F2    11:32     0:35:45   167/0     2228
1094 Mirella Funaro                Seattle WA          29  F4    11:32     0:35:45   216/15    2229
1095 Keri Eaton                    Wenatchee WA        21  F3    11:33     0:35:47   154/7     2232
1096 Samia Esseddial               Woodinville WA      21  F3    11:33     0:35:47   153/7     2233
1097 Reagan Sutton                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:33     0:35:48   155/7     2235
1098 Lori Bride                    Bothell WA          51  F9    11:33     0:35:49   60/1      2236
1099 Joanne Werner                 Mukilteo WA         47  F8    11:33     0:35:49   95/4      2237
1100 Clara Nichols                 Seattle WA          17  F2    11:33     0:35:49   168/0     2238
1101 Kathleen Manning              Olympia WA          32  F5    11:33     0:35:49   112/5     2239
1102 Mary Hepler                   Seattle WA          47  F8    11:33     0:35:49   96/4      2240
1103 Braydi Mackenzie              Bothell WA          21  F3    11:33     0:35:50   157/7     2241
1104 Maia Cunningham               Vashon WA           9   F1    11:34     0:35:50   82/0      2242
1105 Perri Sutton                  Seattle WA          32  F5    11:34     0:35:50   113/5     2243
1106 Elizabeth Werner              Mukilteo WA         19  F2    11:34     0:35:50   169/0     2244
1107 Sarah Robinson                Seattle WA          21  F3    11:34     0:35:50   156/7     2245
1108 Amelia Gingold                Seattle WA          27  F4    11:34     0:35:51   218/15    2246
1109 Amanda Meyer                  Seattle WA          25  F4    11:34     0:35:51   217/15    2248
1110 Diana Crumrine                Seattle WA          27  F4    11:34     0:35:51   219/15    2249
1111 Michelle Galando              Seattle WA          37  F6    11:34     0:35:51   92/12     2251
1112 Roxanne Strange               Everett WA          56  F10   11:34     0:35:51   19/2      2252
1113 Stevie Glaberson              Seattle WA          24  F3    11:34     0:35:51   158/7     2253
1114 Jordan Kinsler                Seattle WA          27  F4    11:34     0:35:52   220/15    2255
1115 Shoshanna Dean                Snohomish WA        13  F1    11:34     0:35:52   83/0      2256
1116 Chloe Rost                    Lake Stevens WA     16  F2    11:35     0:35:53   170/0     2257
1117 Chelan Shero                  Seattle WA          23  F3    11:35     0:35:53   159/7     2258
1118 Jennifer Clark                Medina WA           43  F7    11:35     0:35:55   92/2      2260
1119 Dina Campion                  Seattle WA          47  F8    11:35     0:35:55   97/4      2261
1120 Kerry Ohara                   Sacramento CA       48  F8    11:36     0:35:57   98/4      2263
1121 Stephanie Peterson            Lynnwood WA         34  F5    11:36     0:35:57   114/5     2264
1122 Joanne Mahaffey               Sammamish WA        41  F7    11:36     0:35:57   93/2      2266
1123 Trisha Mcinvale               Seattle WA          22  F3    11:36     0:35:57   160/7     2267
1124 Paige Somol                   Sammamish WA        38  F6    11:36     0:35:58   94/12     2268
1125 Julie Rost                    Lake Stevens WA     39  F6    11:36     0:35:58   93/12     2269
1126 Alicia Ginsberg               Seattle WA          19  F2    11:36     0:35:58   171/0     2271
1127 Clare Megathlin               Seattle WA          40  F7    11:36     0:35:59   94/2      2272
1128 Tori Aiken                    Seattle WA          17  F2    11:37     0:35:59   172/0     2274
1129 Kaili Houston                 Seattle WA          22  F3    11:37     0:35:59   161/7     2276
1130 Anna Walen                    Kent WA             46  F8    11:37     0:36:01   99/4      2279
1131 Amanda Abajian                Bellevue WA         20  F3    11:37     0:36:01   162/7     2281
1132 Dana Pierce                   Seattle WA          21  F3    11:37     0:36:02   163/7     2283
1133 Angelika Steinberg            Seattle WA          32  F5    11:38     0:36:03   115/5     2285
1134 Trisha Halvorson              Bremerton WA        21  F3    11:38     0:36:03   164/7     2287
1135 Sandra Murray                 Seattle WA          33  F5    11:38     0:36:04   116/5     2288
1136 Kelsey Oneill                 Mountlake Terrace W 14  F2    11:38     0:36:04   173/0     2290
1137 Marianne Brunner              Sammamish WA        46  F8    11:38     0:36:04   100/4     2291
1138 Destiny Schold                Duvall WA           24  F3    11:38     0:36:05   165/7     2293
1139 Lian Carl                     Seattle WA          28  F4    11:39     0:36:05   221/15    2294
1140 Jaime Graves                  Seattle WA          28  F4    11:39     0:36:06   222/15    2296
1141 Lara Grevstad                 Seattle WA          15  F2    11:39     0:36:06   174/0     2299
1142 Susan Webb                    Seattle WA          43  F7    11:39     0:36:07   95/2      2301
1143 Pamela O'reily                Seattle WA          44  F7    11:39     0:36:07   96/2      2304
1144 Andrea Williamson             Seattle WA          21  F3    11:39     0:36:08   166/7     2305
1145 Nora O'melia                  Issaquah WA         48  F8    11:39     0:36:08   101/4     2306
1146 Christine Larson              Greenbank WA        23  F3    11:39     0:36:08   167/7     2307
1147 Caitlin Pratt                 Coupeville WA       23  F3    11:39     0:36:08   168/7     2309
1148 Korryn Oneill                 Mountlake Terrace W 41  F7    11:40     0:36:09   97/2      2310
1149 Dallas Chally                 Lynnwood WA         14  F2    11:40     0:36:09   175/0     2311
1150 Elise Tucker                  Renton WA           20  F3    11:40     0:36:11   170/7     2315
1151 Alexa Kirshrot                Seattle WA          20  F3    11:40     0:36:11   169/7     2317
1152 Dory Pearce                   Seattle WA          30  F5    11:41     0:36:12   117/5     2319
1153 Erin Cote                     Sammamish WA        16  F2    11:41     0:36:13   176/0     2321
1154 Nara Fujita                   Seattle WA          24  F3    11:41     0:36:13   171/7     2322
1155 Pam Smith Mentz               Seattle WA          47  F8    11:41     0:36:15   102/4     2325
1156 Gloria Mitchell               Seattle WA          46  F8    11:42     0:36:15   103/4     2326
1157 Shalie Hageman                Coupeville WA       23  F3    11:42     0:36:15   172/7     2327
1158 Kelsey Fuik                   Olympia WA          17  F2    11:42     0:36:16   177/0     2331
1159 Kim Gilbertson                Seattle WA          32  F5    11:42     0:36:16   118/5     2334
1160 Kimberly Ambrose              Seattle WA          45  F8    11:42     0:36:16   104/4     2335
1161 Alana Tao                     Sammamish WA        15  F2    11:42     0:36:17   178/0     2337
1162 Lauren Ransford               Seattle WA          44  F7    11:42     0:36:18   98/2      2339
1163 Lindsay Pesheck               Seattle WA          26  F4    11:42     0:36:18   223/15    2340
1164 Cynthia Johnson               Kent WA             45  F8    11:43     0:36:18   105/4     2341
1165 Emily Casal                   Sammamish WA        15  F2    11:43     0:36:18   179/0     2342
1166 Liz Crane                     Everett WA          27  F4    11:43     0:36:19   224/15    2344
1167 Michele Peterson              Seattle WA          32  F5    11:43     0:36:19   119/5     2346
1168 Mairead Reinhard              Seattle WA          29  F4    11:43     0:36:19   225/15    2347
1169 Emily Anthony                 Bothell WA          13  F1    11:43     0:36:19   84/0      2348
1170 Helen Bauer                   Seattle WA          8   F1    11:43     0:36:20   85/0      2350
1171 Lori Clavin                   Kent WA             49  F8    11:43     0:36:20   106/4     2351
1172 Carrie Nordyke                Renton WA           29  F4    11:43     0:36:20   226/15    2352
1173 Laura Bullock                 Seattle WA          15  F2    11:44     0:36:21   181/0     2354
1174 Kalli Rutherford              Seattle WA          15  F2    11:44     0:36:21   180/0     2355
1175 Cathy Crawford                Seattle WA          31  F5    11:44     0:36:21   120/5     2356
1176 Samantha Quamma               Seattle WA          15  F2    11:44     0:36:22   182/0     2358
1177 Melanie Bjelajak              Seattle WA          42  F7    11:44     0:36:23   99/2      2359
1178 Loreen Anderson               Snohomish WA        36  F6    11:44     0:36:23   95/12     2360
1179 Anna Liza Lopez               Kent WA             29  F4    11:44     0:36:23   227/15    2361
1180 Molly Miller                  Bellevue WA         11  F1    11:44     0:36:23   86/0      2362
1181 Leanne Pacheco                Seattle WA          29  F4    11:44     0:36:23   228/15    2363
1182 Megan Murray                  Auburn WA           22  F3    11:44     0:36:24   173/7     2364
1183 David Miller                  Bellevue WA         43  F7    11:44     0:36:24   100/2     2365
1184 Paige Gronley                 Redmond WA          13  F1    11:45     0:36:24   87/0      2366
1185 Shannon Sargent               Federal Way WA      21  F3    11:45     0:36:24   174/7     2367
1186 Taylor Studinzin              Arlington WA        14  F2    11:45     0:36:25   183/0     2368
1187 Dorothy Lautman               Sammamish WA        47  F8    11:45     0:36:25   107/4     2369
1188 Mary Ensrud                   Tacoma WA           63  F11   11:45     0:36:25   5/1       2370
1189 Sara Allen                    Edmonds WA          25  F4    11:45     0:36:25   229/15    2372
1190 Catherine Muth                Covington WA        30  F5    11:45     0:36:25   121/5     2373
1191 Byrony Treser                                     99  F16   11:45     0:36:26   10/0      2376
1192 Fabienne Fleuret              Redmond WA          45  F8    11:45     0:36:27   108/4     2377
1193 Marti Murphy                  Langley WA          55  F10   11:46     0:36:28   20/2      2380
1194 Marianne Heywood              Bellevue WA         45  F8    11:46     0:36:28   109/4     2381
1195 Shara Barkovich               Seattle WA          30  F5    11:46     0:36:28   122/5     2382
1196 Carol Roll                    Sammamish WA        26  F4    11:46     0:36:28   230/15    2383
1197 Alexis Losse                  Bellevue WA         8   F1    11:46     0:36:29   88/0      2384
1198 Louisa Heywood                Bellevue WA         10  F1    11:46     0:36:29   89/0      2385
1199 Sarah Schumacher              Edmonds WA          39  F6    11:46     0:36:30   96/12     2387
1200 Karin Harkness                Bothell WA          42  F7    11:46     0:36:30   101/2     2388
1201 Francie Warnekros             Seattle WA          22  F3    11:46     0:36:30   176/7     2389
1202 Amanda Hutton                 Seattle WA          24  F3    11:47     0:36:30   175/7     2390
1203 Jennifer Conner               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:47     0:36:31   177/7     2391
1204 Noreen Olson                  Seattle WA          45  F8    11:47     0:36:31   110/4     2392
1205 Autumn Baughn                 Bellingham WA       22  F3    11:47     0:36:32   178/7     2394
1206 Laurie Wold                   Seattle WA          26  F4    11:47     0:36:32   231/15    2395
1207 Karen Roll                    Sammamish WA        60  F11   11:47     0:36:33   6/1       2397
1208 Abby Leonard                  Bellingham WA       21  F3    11:47     0:36:33   180/7     2398
1209 Chelsea Anderson              Langley WA          13  F1    11:47     0:36:33   90/0      2399
1210 Erin Cross                    Bellingham WA       22  F3    11:48     0:36:33   179/7     2401
1211 Michelle Wytko                Woodinville WA      37  F6    11:48     0:36:34   97/12     2403
1212 Antonette Wood                Issaquah WA         43  F7    11:48     0:36:34   103/2     2404
1213 Lisa Spencer                  Mercer Island WA    42  F7    11:48     0:36:34   102/2     2406
1214 Virginia Agogliati            Sammamish WA        42  F7    11:48     0:36:35   104/2     2407
1215 Robynne Parkinson             Mercer Island WA    44  F7    11:48     0:36:36   106/2     2408
1216 Robyn Guy                     Seattle WA          44  F7    11:48     0:36:36   105/2     2409
1217 Kimberly Printz               Lynnwood WA         45  F8    11:48     0:36:36   111/4     2410
1218 Charlotte Bronson             Seattle WA          46  F8    11:49     0:36:37   113/4     2412
1219 Natalie Warford               Kingston WA         19  F2    11:49     0:36:37   184/0     2413
1220 Cherolyn Karkanias            Sammamish WA        45  F8    11:49     0:36:37   112/4     2414
1221 Mary Crawford                 Seattle WA          40  F7    11:49     0:36:37   107/2     2415
1222 Kim Hagg                      Bothell WA          23  F3    11:49     0:36:38   181/7     2418
1223 Krys Postma                   Bellevue WA         29  F4    11:49     0:36:38   232/15    2419
1224 Collin Joy                    Bellevue WA         13  F1    11:49     0:36:39   91/0      2421
1225 Deborah Tokarz                Seattle WA          59  F10   11:49     0:36:39   21/2      2423
1226 Debbie Storino                Edmonds WA          54  F9    11:50     0:36:40   61/1      2425
1227 Maureen Gillis                Seattle WA          25  F4    11:50     0:36:40   233/15    2427
1228 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:50     0:36:40   62/1      2429
1229 Sherri Antonucci              Tacoma WA           40  F7    11:50     0:36:40   108/2     2430
1230 Angela Lloyd                  Seattle WA          25  F4    11:50     0:36:41   234/15    2432
1231 Shannon Gronley               Bothell WA          39  F6    11:50     0:36:42   98/12     2433
1232 Sally Clark                   Seattle WA          42  F7    11:50     0:36:42   109/2     2435
1233 Mali Ichikawa                 Kirkland WA         15  F2    11:50     0:36:42   185/0     2436
1234 Janice Federico               Monroe WA           49  F8    11:51     0:36:44   114/4     2441
1235 Michelle Primley              Seattle WA          25  F4    11:51     0:36:44   235/15    2442
1236 Kelley Young                  Edmonds WA          26  F4    11:51     0:36:45   236/15    2446
1237 Dana Wilkie                   Mountlake Terrace W 29  F4    11:51     0:36:45   237/15    2447
1238 Linda Triplett                Milton WA           53  F9    11:51     0:36:46   64/1      2449
1239 Michelle Draeger              Seattle WA          38  F6    11:52     0:36:46   99/12     2450
1240 Jan Nesbit                    Kirkland WA         53  F9    11:52     0:36:46   63/1      2451
1241 Ruthie Hawley                 Poulsbo WA          15  F2    11:52     0:36:47   186/0     2452
1242 Heather Byers                 Seattle WA          32  F5    11:52     0:36:47   123/5     2453
1243 Mi Hausvater                  Sammamish WA        26  F4    11:52     0:36:47   238/15    2454
1244 Lauralee Stewart              Seattle WA          59  F10   11:52     0:36:47   22/2      2455
1245 Diana Nichols                 Seattle WA          44  F7    11:52     0:36:48   110/2     2456
1246 Anna Atlasova                 Seattle WA          30  F5    11:52     0:36:48   124/5     2457
1247 Patti Roberts                 Burien WA           42  F7    11:53     0:36:50   111/2     2458
1248 Meguire Heston                Seattle WA          23  F3    11:53     0:36:50   182/7     2460
1249 Shannon Cavanaugh             Mercer Island WA    11  F1    11:53     0:36:51   92/0      2463
1250 Sarah Halford                 Seattle WA          28  F4    11:53     0:36:51   239/15    2465
1251 Kasha Rybczyk                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:54     0:36:52   183/7     2466
1252 Melina Costanza               Seattle WA          8   F1    11:54     0:36:53   93/0      2467
1253 Sarah Strathy                 Bellevue WA         12  F1    11:54     0:36:54   95/0      2469
1254 Emily Jenkins                 Seattle WA          9   F1    11:54     0:36:54   94/0      2470
1255 Denise Edgar                  Seattle WA          38  F6    11:54     0:36:54   100/12    2471
1256 Sarah Favre                   Seattle WA          29  F4    11:55     0:36:55   240/15    2473
1257 Melissa Hirst                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:55     0:36:55   184/7     2474
1258 Breanna Richardson            Milton WA           12  F1    11:55     0:36:56   96/0      2475
1259 Brooke Lundberg               Seattle WA          38  F6    11:55     0:36:56   101/12    2476
1260 Janet Beeby                   Seattle WA          38  F6    11:55     0:36:56   102/12    2477
1261 Vi Duong                      Kirkland WA         49  F8    11:55     0:36:58   115/4     2480
1262 Tany Slater                   Bothell WA          23  F3    11:55     0:36:58   185/7     2481
1263 Karen Dworkin                 Mukilteo WA         51  F9    11:55     0:36:58   65/1      2483
1264 Katelyn Strathy               Bellevue WA         10  F1    11:55     0:36:58   97/0      2484
1265 Stephanie Tatem Murphy        Seattle WA          40  F7    11:55     0:36:58   112/2     2485
1266 Elizabeth Aubert              Auburn WA           47  F8    11:56     0:37:00   116/4     2487
1267 Liz Merrill                   Bellevue WA         99  F16   11:56     0:37:01   11/0      2489
1268 Alisha Clark                  Redmond WA          28  F4    11:56     0:37:01   241/15    2490
1269 Andrea Grimsby                Seattle WA          26  F4    11:57     0:37:02   242/15    2491
1270 Heidi Chally                  Lynnwood WA         40  F7    11:57     0:37:03   113/2     2492
1271 Lisa Williamson               Seattle WA          50  F9    11:57     0:37:03   66/1      2493
1272 Julie Blue                    Tukwila WA          48  F8    11:57     0:37:03   117/4     2494
1273 Elizabeth Webber-bruya        Seattle WA          15  F2    11:57     0:37:03   187/0     2495
1274 Terry Halvorson               Bremerton WA        49  F8    11:58     0:37:04   118/4     2496
1275 Stina Hultin                  Seattle WA          29  F4    11:58     0:37:05   243/15    2497
1276 Laurie Daniel                 Seattle WA          50  F9    11:58     0:37:05   67/1      2499
1277 Nikko Linn                    Snohomish WA        45  F8    11:58     0:37:06   119/4     2500
1278 Linda Evanson                 Steilacom WA        69  F12   11:58     0:37:06   2/0       2501
1279 Malorie Hilscher              Seattle WA          28  F4    11:58     0:37:06   244/15    2503
1280 Kristin Moultine              Lakewood WA         56  F10   11:58     0:37:06   23/2      2504
1281 Kirstin Nobach                Stanwood WA         39  F6    11:58     0:37:07   103/12    2505
1282 Stephanie Lai                 Seattle WA          26  F4    11:58     0:37:07   246/15    2506
1283 Meighan Krows                 Seattle WA          27  F4    11:58     0:37:07   245/15    2507
1284 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:58     0:37:07   68/1      2508
1285 Amanda Buchan                 Seattle WA          29  F4    11:58     0:37:07   247/15    2509
1286 Ashley Brunner                Sammamish WA        17  F2    11:59     0:37:08   188/0     2512
1287 Carol Knight                  Carlsbad CA         44  F7    11:59     0:37:08   114/2     2513
1288 Cathy Mader                   Mountlake Terrace W 29  F4    11:59     0:37:08   248/15    2514
1289 Claire Knue                   Seattle WA          37  F6    11:59     0:37:09   104/12    2515
1290 Lynn Altmann                  Seattle WA          38  F6    11:59     0:37:09   105/12    2517
1291 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:59     0:37:09   69/1      2518
1292 Suzan Delbene                 Medina WA           46  F8    11:59     0:37:09   120/4     2519
1293 Stephanie Hemsworth           Bellevue WA         46  F8    11:59     0:37:09   121/4     2522
1294 Rebecca Fine                  Medina WA           18  F2    11:59     0:37:10   189/0     2524
1295 Lori Honeywell                Kirkland WA         46  F8    11:59     0:37:11   122/4     2526
1296 Alison Pirtle                 Seattle WA          22  F3    11:59     0:37:11   186/7     2527
1297 Julie Branch                  Bothell WA          30  F5    11:59     0:37:11   125/5     2528
1298 Erika Olsen                   Kenmore WA          45  F8    11:59     0:37:12   123/4     2530
1299 Dianne Aalseth                Vancouver WA        51  F9    12:00     0:37:13   70/1      2533
1300 Liz Ewings                    Seattle WA          42  F7    12:00     0:37:13   115/2     2534
1301 Anna White                    Enumclaw WA         14  F2    12:00     0:37:13   190/0     2535
1302 Monja Oboyle                  Camano Island WA    54  F9    12:01     0:37:14   71/1      2536
1303 Audrey Arnold                 Seattle WA          29  F4    12:01     0:37:14   250/15    2537
1304 Caroline Sneed                Seattle WA          26  F4    12:01     0:37:14   249/15    2538
1305 Carly Perez                   Enumclaw WA         15  F2    12:01     0:37:14   191/0     2539
1306 Elaine Caldejon               Lynnwood WA         24  F3    12:01     0:37:14   187/7     2542
1307 Debbi Knowles                 Marysville WA       39  F6    12:01     0:37:15   106/12    2543
1308 Dena Farnham                  Seattle WA          45  F8    12:01     0:37:15   124/4     2545
1309 Kim Lepic                     Snohomish WA        31  F5    12:01     0:37:15   126/5     2546
1310 Ellen Knowles                 Marysville WA       11  F1    12:01     0:37:16   98/0      2548
1311 Meghan Kiernan                Seattle WA          32  F5    12:01     0:37:17   127/5     2550
1312 Catherine Gua                 Seattle WA          99  F16   12:02     0:37:17   12/0      2552
1313 Sarah Jenkins                 Seattle WA          11  F1    12:02     0:37:17   99/0      2554
1314 Lindsay Bolin                 Medina WA           10  F1    12:02     0:37:17   100/0     2555
1315 Kaylee Aalseth                Vancouver WA        20  F3    12:02     0:37:17   188/7     2556
1316 Malena Niece                  Bellevue WA         11  F1    12:02     0:37:19   101/0     2561
1317 Courtney Johnson              Seattle WA          41  F7    12:02     0:37:19   116/2     2562
1318 Deb Bluestein                 Seattle WA          48  F8    12:02     0:37:19   125/4     2564
1319 Christa Gadola                Seattle WA          28  F4    12:02     0:37:20   253/15    2565
1320 Natasha Schermer              Seattle WA          25  F4    12:02     0:37:20   251/15    2566
1321 Gigi Dolfino                  Kingston WA         39  F6    12:03     0:37:20   107/12    2567
1322 Leah Straub                   Kingston WA         14  F2    12:03     0:37:20   192/0     2568
1323 Angie Ziebart                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:03     0:37:20   252/15    2569
1324 Hallie Williamson             Seattle WA          20  F3    12:03     0:37:20   189/7     2570
1325 Lauren Ost                    University Place WA 37  F6    12:03     0:37:21   108/12    2572
1326 Luci Masredjian               Kent WA             23  F3    12:03     0:37:22   190/7     2575
1327 Kathryn Kalbach               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:03     0:37:23   128/5     2578
1328 Emily Howe                    Seattle WA          29  F4    12:04     0:37:23   254/15    2581
1329 Annik Martel-rousseau         Seattle WA          22  F3    12:04     0:37:23   191/7     2582
1330 Vanessa Barnes                Bothell WA          34  F5    12:04     0:37:23   129/5     2583
1331 Cheryl Pennant                Lynnwood WA         31  F5    12:04     0:37:24   130/5     2584
1332 Hattie Miller                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:04     0:37:24   102/0     2585
1333 Chelsea Davies                Kingston WA         16  F2    12:04     0:37:24   193/0     2586
1334 Laura Carroll                 Seattle WA          24  F3    12:04     0:37:24   192/7     2587
1335 Barbara Klein                 Federal Way WA      57  F10   12:04     0:37:25   24/2      2589
1336 Hannah Ziuzin                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:04     0:37:25   103/0     2590
1337 Molly Mendenhall              Snohomish WA        46  F8    12:04     0:37:26   126/4     2593
1338 Annie Thomson                 Seattle WA          19  F2    12:04     0:37:26   194/0     2595
1339 Colleen Angeles                                   99  F16   12:05     0:37:26   13/0      2596
1340 Shannon Mirich                Seattle WA          30  F5    12:05     0:37:26   131/5     2597
1341 Demi Marsh                    Seattle WA          29  F4    12:05     0:37:26   255/15    2598
1342 Jeanie Widden                 Seattle WA          57  F10   12:05     0:37:27   25/2      2600
1343 Sydney Mendenhall             Snohomish WA        11  F1    12:05     0:37:27   104/0     2602
1344 Paula Grassell                Seattle WA          41  F7    12:05     0:37:27   117/2     2603
1345 Cassie Ludwig                 Puyallup WA         31  F5    12:05     0:37:27   132/5     2605
1346 Katy Drager                   Seattle WA          28  F4    12:05     0:37:27   256/15    2606
1347 Mary Parker                   Seattle WA          64  F11   12:05     0:37:28   7/1       2607
1348 Brianna Wright                Snohomish WA        11  F1    12:05     0:37:28   105/0     2609
1349 Nancie Weston                 Camano Island WA    45  F8    12:05     0:37:29   127/4     2611
1350 Nikoline Larsen               Everett WA          12  F1    12:05     0:37:29   106/0     2612
1351 Ashly Sheldon                 Seattle WA          37  F6    12:05     0:37:29   109/12    2613
1352 Corrina Skildum               Shoreline WA        38  F6    12:05     0:37:29   110/12    2615
1353 Kelsey Longenbrak             Seattle WA          34  F5    12:06     0:37:30   133/5     2616
1354 Anna Fishburn                 Seattle WA          30  F5    12:06     0:37:30   134/5     2617
1355 Hannah Sheldon                Seattle WA          12  F1    12:06     0:37:30   107/0     2618
1356 Melody Staubitz               Seattle WA          25  F4    12:06     0:37:31   257/15    2622
1357 Sally Bedlington              Seattle WA          50  F9    12:06     0:37:31   72/1      2623
1358 Emily Klein                   Seattle WA          23  F3    12:06     0:37:31   193/7     2624
1359 Kassidy Grandorff             Rochester WA        11  F1    12:06     0:37:31   109/0     2625
1360 Natalie Gardfano              Woodinville WA      8   F1    12:06     0:37:31   108/0     2626
1361 Elizabeth Lund                Bellevue WA         43  F7    12:06     0:37:32   119/2     2628
1362 Olivia Messenger              Marysville WA       10  F1    12:06     0:37:32   110/0     2629
1363 Miriam Castro                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:06     0:37:32   258/15    2630
1364 Debbie Edwards                Seattle WA          40  F7    12:07     0:37:32   118/2     2631
1365 Ruth Erickson                 Seattle WA          24  F3    12:07     0:37:33   194/7     2633
1366 Catherine Roseman             Seattle WA          17  F2    12:07     0:37:33   195/0     2634
1367 Tammy Hewitt                  Redmond WA          45  F8    12:07     0:37:33   128/4     2635
1368 Brooke Goosman                Ellensburg WA       26  F4    12:07     0:37:33   259/15    2636
1369 Gabrielle Rousseau            Sammamish WA        18  F2    12:07     0:37:34   196/0     2637
1370 Annie Love                    Seattle WA          30  F5    12:07     0:37:34   135/5     2639
1371 Anne Szeliski                 Bellevue WA         15  F2    12:07     0:37:34   197/0     2640
1372 Suzanne Smokevitch            Seattle WA          26  F4    12:07     0:37:35   260/15    2641
1373 Sally Landefeld               Seattle WA          17  F2    12:07     0:37:35   198/0     2643
1374 Carol Leiske                  Issaquah WA         54  F9    12:08     0:37:36   73/1      2646
1375 Susan Johnson                 Sammamish WA        35  F6    12:08     0:37:36   111/12    2647
1376 Kristy Millette               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:08     0:37:36   136/5     2648
1377 Jane Britton                  Woodinville WA      32  F5    12:08     0:37:37   137/5     2649
1378 Sarah Terkildsen              Seattle WA          28  F4    12:08     0:37:37   261/15    2652
1379 Emily Nyegaard                Graham WA           18  F2    12:08     0:37:37   199/0     2653
1380 Jennifer Bystron              Redmond WA          37  F6    12:08     0:37:38   112/12    2655
1381 Kirsten Smith                 Lynnwood WA         42  F7    12:08     0:37:38   120/2     2657
1382 Lori Wachter                  Kent WA             48  F8    12:08     0:37:38   129/4     2658
1383 Kelly Schmidt                 Seattle WA          39  F6    12:08     0:37:38   113/12    2659
1384 Jen Pich                      Tacoma WA           21  F3    12:09     0:37:38   195/7     2660
1385 Davia Nendick                 Renton WA           35  F6    12:09     0:37:39   115/12    2661
1386 Kari Pettibone                Medina WA           44  F7    12:09     0:37:39   121/2     2662
1387 Carli Wood                    Seattle WA          37  F6    12:09     0:37:39   114/12    2663
1388 Debi Nordstrom                Seattle WA          49  F8    12:09     0:37:40   130/4     2664
1389 Marilyn Hood                  Seattle WA          49  F8    12:09     0:37:41   131/4     2665
1390 Emma Hickey                   Seattle WA          24  F3    12:09     0:37:41   196/7     2666
1391 Jan Hunter                    Auburn WA           59  F10   12:09     0:37:41   26/2      2667
1392 Diana Lightner                                    99  F16   12:10     0:37:42   14/0      2670
1393 Susan Yount                   Seattle WA          45  F8    12:10     0:37:42   132/4     2672
1394 Tasha Stephenson              Bellingham WA       40  F7    12:10     0:37:42   122/2     2673
1395 Ashley Adams                  Seattle WA          24  F3    12:10     0:37:42   197/7     2674
1396 Julie Dickerson               Seattle WA          21  F3    12:10     0:37:42   198/7     2675
1397 Amy Harman                    Seattle WA          24  F3    12:10     0:37:43   199/7     2677
1398 Sue Ichikawa                  Kirkland WA         49  F8    12:10     0:37:43   133/4     2678
1399 Marianne Hathaway             Seattle WA          38  F6    12:10     0:37:44   116/12    2680
1400 Julie Hollatz                 Everett WA          26  F4    12:10     0:37:44   262/15    2683
1401 Marijoie Jumawan              Seattle WA          20  F3    12:10     0:37:44   200/7     2684
1402 Stephanie Eby                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:11     0:37:46   263/15    2688
1403 Alicia Gilman                 Seattle WA          15  F2    12:11     0:37:46   200/0     2691
1404 Kylie Allensworth             Seattle WA          38  F6    12:11     0:37:47   117/12    2693
1405 Claire Evenson                Sammamish WA        12  F1    12:11     0:37:47   111/0     2694
1406 Bridgette Taggart             Seattle WA          25  F4    12:11     0:37:47   264/15    2695
1407 Kendra Kissane                Seattle WA          36  F6    12:12     0:37:48   118/12    2696
1408 Annika Meyer                  Sammamish WA        9   F1    12:12     0:37:48   112/0     2697
1409 Eva Dankanics                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:12     0:37:49   265/15    2698
1410 Kelly Christensen             Bonney Lake WA      39  F6    12:12     0:37:50   119/12    2704
1411 Abigail Swallow               Sammamish WA        8   F1    12:13     0:37:52   113/0     2709
1412 Joell Pascua                  Bonney Lake WA      41  F7    12:13     0:37:52   123/2     2710
1413 Adrienne Willder              Poulsbo WA          42  F7    12:13     0:37:53   124/2     2711
1414 Melissa Gomez                 Edmonds WA          16  F2    12:14     0:37:54   201/0     2715
1415 Katie Zagata                  Manzanita OR        8   F1    12:14     0:37:54   114/0     2716
1416 Asa Selenis                   Seattle WA          6   F1    12:14     0:37:56   115/0     2717
1417 Kayla Greenland               Seattle WA          16  F2    12:14     0:37:56   202/0     2718
1418 Emily Stewart                 Seattle WA          28  F4    12:15     0:37:57   266/15    2719
1419 Rebecca Pittman               Seattle WA          35  F6    12:15     0:37:59   120/12    2721
1420 Jessica Miner                 Seattle WA          23  F3    12:15     0:37:59   201/7     2723
1421 Maggie Trudeau                Bonney Lake WA      54  F9    12:15     0:37:59   74/1      2724
1422 Janice Zagata                 Manzanita OR        48  F8    12:15     0:37:59   134/4     2725
1423 Mikayla Popp                  Snohomish WA        10  F1    12:16     0:38:03   116/0     2730
1424 Denise Chan                   Kirkland WA         45  F8    12:16     0:38:03   135/4     2732
1425 Carey Olson                   Seattle WA          25  F4    12:17     0:38:03   267/15    2734
1426 Rachel Pesis                  Mercer Island WA    25  F4    12:17     0:38:05   268/15    2738
1427 Rebecca Keim                  Mukilteo WA         29  F4    12:17     0:38:06   269/15    2739
1428 Hannah Woodall                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:17     0:38:06   202/7     2740
1429 Kim Mcdermott                 Bellevue WA         44  F7    12:17     0:38:06   125/2     2741
1430 Guenna Smith                  Seattle WA          28  F4    12:18     0:38:07   270/15    2743
1431 Cassidy Mcdermott             Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:18     0:38:07   117/0     2744
1432 Sue Monroe                    Seattle WA          46  F8    12:18     0:38:07   136/4     2745
1433 Dana Shemorry                 Seattle WA          29  F4    12:18     0:38:08   271/15    2746
1434 Jena Myers                                        32  F5    12:18     0:38:09   138/5     2748
1435 Meg Ashbaugh                  Puyallup WA         30  F5    12:18     0:38:09   139/5     2749
1436 Kimberly Hunter               Seattle WA          25  F4    12:18     0:38:09   272/15    2751
1437 Franny Matassa                Seattle WA          14  F2    12:19     0:38:09   203/0     2754
1438 Elise Britt                   Lake Stevens WA     19  F2    12:19     0:38:10   204/0     2755
1439 Deanna Pendleton              Seattle WA          34  F5    12:19     0:38:10   140/5     2757
1440 Kerri North                   Seattle WA          30  F5    12:19     0:38:11   141/5     2759
1441 Joanna Heywood                Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:19     0:38:11   118/0     2760
1442 Tonda Lee                     Seattle WA          36  F6    12:19     0:38:11   121/12    2761
1443 Marlyn Del Cid                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:19     0:38:12   203/7     2762
1444 Rachel Hoover                 Seattle WA          35  F6    12:20     0:38:13   122/12    2765
1445 Jessica Osborn                Seattle WA          15  F2    12:20     0:38:14   205/0     2766
1446 Kate Felde                    Kent WA             27  F4    12:20     0:38:14   273/15    2767
1447 Kelly Isaacson                Seattle WA          31  F5    12:20     0:38:14   143/5     2768
1448 Kelly Thurston                Seattle WA          20  F3    12:20     0:38:14   204/7     2769
1449 Anna Morzinski                Seattle WA          31  F5    12:20     0:38:14   142/5     2770
1450 Karen Omahen                  Seattle WA          50  F9    12:20     0:38:15   75/1      2771
1451 Patty Osborn                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:20     0:38:15   76/1      2772
1452 Kristina Shahbazian           Seattle WA          26  F4    12:20     0:38:15   274/15    2773
1453 Jen Schmitz                   Seattle WA          24  F3    12:20     0:38:15   205/7     2774
1454 Casey Phillips                Kirkland WA         30  F5    12:20     0:38:15   144/5     2775
1455 Mary Alice Omahen             Seattle WA          53  F9    12:21     0:38:16   77/1      2776
1456 Michaela Clancy               Seattle WA          36  F6    12:21     0:38:16   123/12    2777
1457 Kirsten Wilson                Seattle WA          26  F4    12:21     0:38:17   276/15    2779
1458 Andrea Shaw                   Bothell WA          14  F2    12:21     0:38:17   206/0     2780
1459 Martha Mulugeta               Kent WA             26  F4    12:21     0:38:17   275/15    2781
1460 Julie Filip                   Bothell WA          42  F7    12:21     0:38:17   126/2     2782
1461 Samantha Jewett               Seattle WA          13  F1    12:22     0:38:20   119/0     2783
1462 Anna Joseph                   Seattle WA          14  F2    12:22     0:38:21   207/0     2786
1463 Lily Engelbrekt               Seattle WA          13  F1    12:23     0:38:22   120/0     2788
1464 Sarah Moran                   Seattle WA          26  F4    12:23     0:38:22   277/15    2789
1465 Colleen Engle                 Seattle WA          55  F10   12:23     0:38:22   27/2      2790
1466 Mary Balen                    Mukilteo WA         34  F5    12:23     0:38:23   145/5     2791
1467 Jola Mosier                   Bellvue WA          40  F7    12:23     0:38:23   127/2     2792
1468 Samantha Scharenberg          Seattle WA          12  F1    12:23     0:38:24   121/0     2793
1469 Morgan Mosier                 Bellvue WA          13  F1    12:23     0:38:24   122/0     2794
1470 Diana Shahbazian              Everett WA          48  F8    12:23     0:38:24   137/4     2795
1471 Dawn Rutherford               Seattle WA          36  F6    12:23     0:38:24   124/12    2796
1472 Meredith Morris               Bellevue WA         29  F4    12:23     0:38:25   278/15    2797
1473 Maria Evans                   Bothell WA          24  F3    12:24     0:38:25   206/7     2800
1474 Aj Brush                      Bellevue WA         34  F5    12:24     0:38:26   146/5     2801
1475 Amy Dayton                    Seattle WA          11  F1    12:24     0:38:26   123/0     2802
1476 Ellie Graves                  Normandy Park WA    16  F2    12:24     0:38:26   208/0     2803
1477 Melodie Niece                 Bellevue WA         51  F9    12:24     0:38:26   78/1      2804
1478 Bryn Scharenberg              Seattle WA          14  F2    12:24     0:38:27   209/0     2805
1479 Marissa Baker                 Lynnwood WA         15  F2    12:24     0:38:27   210/0     2807
1480 Christine Dufour              Seattle WA          35  F6    12:24     0:38:28   125/12    2809
1481 Lynn Vona                     Issaquah WA         57  F10   12:25     0:38:29   28/2      2811
1482 Jesse Printz                  Lynnwood WA         14  F2    12:25     0:38:29   211/0     2813
1483 Amy Garofano                  Woodinville WA      34  F5    12:25     0:38:29   147/5     2814
1484 Lauren Furgason               Seattle WA          22  F3    12:25     0:38:30   207/7     2816
1485 Lisa Brudvik                  Edmonds WA          39  F6    12:25     0:38:30   126/12    2817
1486 Kathy Kenny                   Edmonds WA          30  F5    12:25     0:38:30   148/5     2818
1487 Nicola Strazicich             Seattle WA          44  F7    12:25     0:38:31   128/2     2820
1488 Jennifer Rudrud               Covington WA        32  F5    12:26     0:38:31   149/5     2821
1489 Jennifer Theil                Seattle WA          29  F4    12:26     0:38:32   279/15    2823
1490 Summer Lutton                 Seattle WA          29  F4    12:26     0:38:33   280/15    2825
1491 Francis Prince                Tacoma WA           22  F3    12:26     0:38:33   208/7     2826
1492 Heather Croy                  Bothell WA          30  F5    12:26     0:38:33   150/5     2827
1493 Jennifer Smith-yuen           Seattle WA          38  F6    12:27     0:38:35   127/12    2829
1494 Patty Elmer                   Seattle WA          99  F16   12:27     0:38:35   15/0      2830
1495 Elzabeth Lord                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:27     0:38:35   281/15    2831
1496 Wendy Chisholm                Seattle WA          37  F6    12:27     0:38:37   129/12    2833
1497 Anjie White                   Seattle WA          36  F6    12:27     0:38:37   128/12    2834
1498 Anna Wharton                  Seattle WA          29  F4    12:28     0:38:38   282/15    2836
1499 Hong Ngo                      Seattle WA          32  F5    12:28     0:38:38   151/5     2837
1500 Courtney Pazan                Bellevue WA         22  F3    12:28     0:38:38   209/7     2838
1501 Melissa Nolan                 Tacoma WA           33  F5    12:28     0:38:38   152/5     2839
1502 Dominique Martel              Sammamish WA        49  F8    12:28     0:38:38   138/4     2840
1503 Dawn Leverett                 Seattle WA          40  F7    12:28     0:38:38   129/2     2841
1504 Karen Bills                   Tacoma WA           43  F7    12:28     0:38:40   131/2     2843
1505 Stacy Hedstrom                Tacoma WA           43  F7    12:28     0:38:40   130/2     2845
1506 Jennifer Stilwell             Seattle WA          31  F5    12:28     0:38:40   153/5     2846
1507 Lucinda Hale                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:28     0:38:40   79/1      2847
1508 Kathi Mydland                 Sammamish WA        47  F8    12:29     0:38:41   139/4     2848
1509 Kathy Hastings                Seattle WA          56  F10   12:29     0:38:41   29/2      2849
1510 Dana Mydland                  Sammamish WA        16  F2    12:29     0:38:42   212/0     2852
1511 Yukari Bettencourt            Seattle WA          56  F10   12:29     0:38:43   30/2      2854
1512 Jessica Eller                 Seattle WA          24  F3    12:29     0:38:43   210/7     2855
1513 Lisa Maitland                 Seattle WA          53  F9    12:30     0:38:44   80/1      2857
1514 Shannon Warner                Tacoma WA           41  F7    12:30     0:38:44   132/2     2858
1515 Melissa Wrenchey              Redmond WA          37  F6    12:30     0:38:44   130/12    2859
1516 Noelle Frederick              Olympia WA          29  F4    12:30     0:38:45   283/15    2860
1517 Deborah Jaquith               Seattle WA          44  F7    12:30     0:38:45   133/2     2861
1518 Mary Short                    Seattle WA          99  F16   12:30     0:38:45   16/0      2862
1519 Kelly Kursteiner              Redmond WA          40  F7    12:30     0:38:46   134/2     2864
1520 Jennifer Smith                Issaquah WA         43  F7    12:31     0:38:47   135/2     2865
1521 Kari Knowles                  Seattle WA          35  F6    12:31     0:38:47   131/12    2867
1522 Janine Satterfield            Puyallup WA         42  F7    12:31     0:38:48   136/2     2869
1523 Kelly Carr                    Renton WA           25  F4    12:32     0:38:50   284/15    2870
1524 Jessica Narkevitz             Everett WA          26  F4    12:32     0:38:52   285/15    2871
1525 Jasmine Sisneros              Seattle WA          24  F3    12:32     0:38:52   211/7     2874
1526 Kezia Cockrill                Edmonds WA          29  F4    12:33     0:38:53   286/15    2875
1527 Anne Stevens                  Seattle WA          46  F8    12:33     0:38:53   140/4     2877
1528 Dawn Bodine                   Everett WA          55  F10   12:33     0:38:54   31/2      2878
1529 Heather Falkin                Seattle WA          33  F5    12:33     0:38:54   154/5     2881
1530 Kirstin Butcher               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:33     0:38:55   155/5     2885
1531 Katherine Chung               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:33     0:38:56   156/5     2886
1532 Teresa Muench                 Seattle WA          42  F7    12:34     0:38:58   137/2     2889
1533 Sarah Mock                    Seattle WA          31  F5    12:34     0:38:58   157/5     2890
1534 Barbara Bourdeau              Seattle WA          51  F9    12:34     0:38:58   81/1      2891
1535 Brooke Sillers                Seattle WA          30  F5    12:34     0:38:59   158/5     2892
1536 Elizabeth Iaukea              Tacoma WA           35  F6    12:35     0:39:00   132/12    2896
1537 Tina Rial                     Woodinville WA      43  F7    12:35     0:39:00   138/2     2897
1538 Lisa Winterroth               Bronx NY            27  F4    12:35     0:39:01   287/15    2900
1539 Ann Wolf                      Seattle WA          29  F4    12:35     0:39:01   288/15    2901
1540 Molly Druffel                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:35     0:39:02   289/15    2903
1541 Amy Hanson                    Seattle WA          35  F6    12:36     0:39:03   133/12    2905
1542 Corrie Marinaro               Seattle WA          31  F5    12:36     0:39:03   159/5     2906
1543 Emily Thomason                Seattle WA          24  F3    12:36     0:39:03   212/7     2907
1544 Janie Andrews                 Seattle WA          46  F8    12:36     0:39:03   141/4     2908
1545 Ana-megan Babin               Seattle WA          27  F4    12:36     0:39:04   290/15    2909
1546 Ellen Hallgarth               Everett WA          20  F3    12:36     0:39:04   213/7     2910
1547 Laura Holmes                  Seattle WA          44  F7    12:36     0:39:04   139/2     2912
1548 Ellen Williams                Seattle WA          26  F4    12:36     0:39:05   291/15    2914
1549 Olivia Hart                   Puyallup WA         33  F5    12:36     0:39:05   160/5     2915
1550 Susan Mays                    Seattle WA          26  F4    12:36     0:39:05   292/15    2916
1551 Sheri Mukai                   Auburn WA           54  F9    12:37     0:39:05   82/1      2918
1552 Sienna Wakatsuki              Seattle WA          25  F4    12:37     0:39:06   293/15    2920
1553 Kelly Crawford                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:37     0:39:06   215/7     2921
1554 Jenna Upper                   Bothell WA          23  F3    12:37     0:39:06   214/7     2922
1555 Teagan Harper                 Edmonds WA          11  F1    12:37     0:39:07   124/0     2923
1556 Jenny Shaw                    Seattle WA          26  F4    12:37     0:39:07   294/15    2925
1557 Katie Williams                Carnation WA        24  F3    12:37     0:39:07   216/7     2926
1558 Katie Larsen                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:37     0:39:08   295/15    2927
1559 Colleen Mcginness             Seattle WA          26  F4    12:37     0:39:08   296/15    2929
1560 Allison Merklinghaus          Seattle WA          17  F2    12:37     0:39:08   213/0     2931
1561 Erin Taylor                   Poulsbo WA          15  F2    12:37     0:39:08   214/0     2932
1562 Cheryl Hinderer               Seattle WA          38  F6    12:38     0:39:09   134/12    2934
1563 Kristin Marcus                Des Moines WA       26  F4    12:38     0:39:10   297/15    2936
1564 Christine Blue                Seattle WA          34  F5    12:38     0:39:10   161/5     2937
1565 Megan Brady                   Seattle WA          23  F3    12:38     0:39:11   217/7     2939
1566 Karen Balek                   Seattle WA          34  F5    12:39     0:39:12   162/5     2941
1567 Kelly Holton                  Medina WA           15  F2    12:39     0:39:12   215/0     2942
1568 Natalie Janovak               Seattle WA          29  F4    12:39     0:39:12   299/15    2943
1569 Kathy Swift                   Seattle WA          39  F6    12:39     0:39:12   135/12    2944
1570 Kelly Getz                    Bellevue WA         26  F4    12:39     0:39:12   298/15    2945
1571 Diane Siegfried               Seattle WA          33  F5    12:39     0:39:13   163/5     2946
1572 Kimmie Smart                  Seattle WA          18  F2    12:39     0:39:13   216/0     2948
1573 Keily Kernan                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:39     0:39:14   301/15    2950
1574 Jennifer Oskam                Kirkland WA         26  F4    12:39     0:39:14   302/15    2951
1575 Stacy Dekoekkoek              Redmond WA          24  F3    12:39     0:39:14   218/7     2952
1576 Sara Tesch                    Mill Creek WA       29  F4    12:39     0:39:14   300/15    2953
1577 Amy Watson                    Seattle WA          34  F5    12:40     0:39:15   164/5     2954
1578 Nicole Falkin                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:40     0:39:15   303/15    2957
1579 Grace Travaglini              Seattle WA          17  F2    12:40     0:39:15   217/0     2958
1580 Molly Mus                     Bremerton WA        15  F2    12:40     0:39:16   218/0     2959
1581 Sarah Weber                   Seattle WA          26  F4    12:40     0:39:16   304/15    2960
1582 Caroline Chan                 Seattle WA          35  F6    12:40     0:39:16   136/12    2961
1583 Monica Reed                   Seattle WA          21  F3    12:40     0:39:16   219/7     2962
1584 Lisa Jaech                    Seattle WA          17  F2    12:40     0:39:16   219/0     2964
1585 Peri Muellner                 Port Townsend WA    12  F1    12:40     0:39:17   125/0     2965
1586 Julie Greenfield              Redmond WA          49  F8    12:40     0:39:17   142/4     2966
1587 Sarah Mohn                    Issaquah WA         22  F3    12:41     0:39:18   220/7     2969
1588 Lindsey Austin                Seattle WA          29  F4    12:41     0:39:18   305/15    2970
1589 Karen Erno                    Seattle WA          54  F9    12:41     0:39:19   83/1      2971
1590 Alita Hill                    Stanwood WA         37  F6    12:41     0:39:19   137/12    2973
1591 Gretchen Timmons              Sammamish WA        28  F4    12:41     0:39:19   307/15    2974
1592 Jordanne Nevin                Tacoma WA           26  F4    12:41     0:39:19   306/15    2975
1593 Carrie Muellner               Port Townsend WA    41  F7    12:41     0:39:20   140/2     2977
1594 Nora Benett                   Seattle WA          28  F4    12:41     0:39:20   308/15    2978
1595 Katie Obrien                                      99  F16   12:41     0:39:21   17/0      2979
1596 Melissa Gollegly              Seattle WA          28  F4    12:42     0:39:21   309/15    2980
1597 Eva Lim                       Seattle WA          23  F3    12:42     0:39:21   221/7     2981
1598 Mary Whiting                  Renton WA           46  F8    12:42     0:39:22   143/4     2982
1599 Michelle King                 Seattle WA          38  F6    12:42     0:39:22   138/12    2983
1600 Andrea Nelson                 Renton WA           43  F7    12:42     0:39:23   142/2     2984
1601 Maia Mulligan                 Seattle WA          40  F7    12:42     0:39:23   141/2     2985
1602 Alli Druffel                  Seattle WA          24  F3    12:42     0:39:23   222/7     2986
1603 Laura Barclay                 Seattle WA          51  F9    12:42     0:39:23   84/1      2987
1604 Jill Dekoekkoek               Redmond WA          26  F4    12:42     0:39:23   310/15    2989
1605 Lisa Gorry                    Seattle WA          32  F5    12:42     0:39:23   165/5     2990
1606 Alicia Fliger                 Snohomish WA        20  F3    12:43     0:39:24   223/7     2991
1607 Ashley Turnidge               Renton WA           16  F2    12:43     0:39:24   220/0     2992
1608 Meaghan Perry                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:43     0:39:24   311/15    2994
1609 Elisa Illing                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:43     0:39:24   85/1      2995
1610 Kristen Schmalz               Seattle WA          24  F3    12:43     0:39:25   224/7     2997
1611 Margart Ales                  Bremerton WA        43  F7    12:43     0:39:25   143/2     2998
1612 Elaine Evans                  Federal Way WA      14  F2    12:43     0:39:25   221/0     3000
1613 Alicia Supernavage            Seattle WA          31  F5    12:43     0:39:25   166/5     3002
1614 Theresa Matolka               Seattle WA          26  F4    12:43     0:39:26   312/15    3004
1615 Jenepher Spurr                Bellevue WA         69  F12   12:43     0:39:26   3/0       3006
1616 Rochelle Howe                 Seattle WA          49  F8    12:44     0:39:28   145/4     3008
1617 Stormy Mckay                  Federal Way WA      23  F3    12:44     0:39:28   225/7     3009
1618 Valeri Houtary                Bremerton WA        48  F8    12:44     0:39:28   144/4     3010
1619 Anne Zipperer                 Seattle WA          26  F4    12:44     0:39:28   313/15    3011
1620 Shelly Martin                 Des Moines WA       25  F4    12:44     0:39:29   314/15    3013
1621 Amy Winter                    Seattle WA          23  F3    12:44     0:39:29   226/7     3014
1622 Cathy Hall                    Bremerton WA        38  F6    12:44     0:39:29   139/12    3017
1623 Angie Garonzik                Auburn WA           35  F6    12:44     0:39:29   140/12    3018
1624 Kelsie Martin                 Des Moines WA       23  F3    12:44     0:39:30   228/7     3019
1625 Amy Meyer                     Seattle WA          22  F3    12:45     0:39:30   227/7     3021
1626 Carolyn Napier                Redmond WA          31  F5    12:45     0:39:30   167/5     3022
1627 Carol Sperling                Bainbridge Island W 63  F11   12:46     0:39:33   8/1       3029
1628 Lisa Olson                    Seattle WA          30  F5    12:46     0:39:33   168/5     3030
1629 Stephanie Monk                Redmond WA          27  F4    12:46     0:39:34   315/15    3031
1630 Lisa Squadrito                Seattle WA          34  F5    12:46     0:39:35   169/5     3033
1631 Tara Cristallo                Sammamish WA        13  F1    12:46     0:39:35   126/0     3034
1632 Nicolle Kemp                  Burien WA           42  F7    12:46     0:39:36   144/2     3035
1633 Elaine Markham                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:47     0:39:37   229/7     3036
1634 Stacey Rains                  Seattle WA          35  F6    12:47     0:39:37   141/12    3037
1635 Cathleen Batiste              Seattle WA          38  F6    12:47     0:39:37   142/12    3038
1636 Sue Sporrong                  Snohomish WA        49  F8    12:47     0:39:37   146/4     3039
1637 Amy Koivu                     Seattle WA          29  F4    12:47     0:39:37   316/15    3040
1638 Cheree Tunberg                Bremerton WA        27  F4    12:47     0:39:38   317/15    3042
1639 Brooke Fitzwilson             Mercer Island WA    9   F1    12:47     0:39:39   127/0     3044
1640 Hannah Michaud                Milton WA           11  F1    12:48     0:39:40   128/0     3045
1641 Lindsey Ocupe                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:48     0:39:40   319/15    3046
1642 Andrea Fitzwilson             Mercer Island WA    36  F6    12:48     0:39:40   143/12    3047
1643 Natalie Warner                Seattle WA          25  F4    12:48     0:39:40   318/15    3049
1644 Shannon Schwehm               Camano Island WA    43  F7    12:48     0:39:40   145/2     3050
1645 Bryce Fitzwilson              Mercer Island WA    7   F1    12:48     0:39:41   129/0     3051
1646 Sabine Lichtenstein           Foster City CA      44  F7    12:48     0:39:41   146/2     3052
1647 Danialle Calaustro            Seattle WA          22  F3    12:48     0:39:41   230/7     3054
1648 Shabnam Farahmand             Seattle WA          28  F4    12:48     0:39:42   320/15    3056
1649 Jillian During                Seattle WA          22  F3    12:49     0:39:44   231/7     3057
1650 Melanie Duldulad              Everett WA          28  F4    12:49     0:39:45   321/15    3060
1651 Carlyn Roedell                Seahurst WA         57  F10   12:49     0:39:45   32/2      3061
1652 Jasmine Arriola               Federal Way WA      26  F4    12:49     0:39:45   322/15    3062
1653 Shannon Murtagh               Seattle WA          24  F3    12:50     0:39:46   232/7     3064
1654 Lisa Duszynski                Fife WA             38  F6    12:50     0:39:47   144/12    3066
1655 Kimberly Silk-ross            Seattle WA          38  F6    12:50     0:39:48   145/12    3069
1656 Allison Cohen                                     99  F16   12:51     0:39:50   18/0      3072
1657 Cherie Abrahams               Seattle WA          37  F6    12:51     0:39:50   146/12    3073
1658 Lauren Dubrouillet            Duvall WA           34  F5    12:51     0:39:50   170/5     3074
1659 Jodi Wade                     Seattle WA          39  F6    12:51     0:39:51   147/12    3076
1660 Rachel Gibbs                  Everett WA          24  F3    12:51     0:39:51   233/7     3077
1661 Margaret Wecker               Bellevue WA         51  F9    12:52     0:39:52   86/1      3079
1662 Lisa Mcnelis                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:52     0:39:53   87/1      3082
1663 Hannah Hirsch                 Shoreline WA        13  F1    12:52     0:39:54   130/0     3083
1664 Sasha Gorecki                 Seattle WA          16  F2    12:52     0:39:55   222/0     3084
1665 Abby Huerta                   Bothell WA          24  F3    12:52     0:39:55   234/7     3085
1666 Ryan Buhl                     Seattle WA          29  F4    12:53     0:39:55   323/15    3088
1667 Hannah Fitzpatrick            Maple Valley WA     9   F1    12:53     0:39:56   131/0     3090
1668 Kimberly Fitzpatrick          Maple Valley WA     41  F7    12:53     0:39:56   147/2     3091
1669 Renee Joergens                Shoreline WA        58  F10   12:53     0:39:56   33/2      3092
1670 Kelli Gaston                  Seattle WA          37  F6    12:53     0:39:56   149/12    3093
1671 Audrey Miland                 Poulsbo WA          39  F6    12:53     0:39:56   148/12    3094
1672 Susan Warwick                 Seattle WA          48  F8    12:54     0:40:00   147/4     3101
1673 Lily Shafer                   Seattle WA          16  F2    12:55     0:40:01   223/0     3105
1674 Candida Lorenzana             Seattle WA          28  F4    12:55     0:40:03   324/15    3106
1675 Kelley Flatters               Seattle WA          40  F7    12:55     0:40:03   148/2     3108
1676 Audrey Dubois-boutet          Bellingham WA       20  F3    12:55     0:40:04   235/7     3109
1677 Anna Crossland                Seattle WA          35  F6    12:56     0:40:05   150/12    3111
1678 Maddie Prentis                Seabeck WA          13  F1    12:56     0:40:05   132/0     3112
1679 Lauren Lochner                Seattle WA          30  F5    12:56     0:40:06   171/5     3113
1680 Annabelle Udom                Seattle WA          31  F5    12:56     0:40:07   172/5     3114
1681 Makayla Deutscher             Seabeck WA          12  F1    12:56     0:40:07   133/0     3115
1682 Sharon Dene                   Seattle WA          48  F8    12:56     0:40:07   148/4     3116
1683 Ali Braun                     Seattle WA          26  F4    12:56     0:40:07   325/15    3117
1684 Eugenia Vasquez               Seattle WA          38  F6    12:57     0:40:07   151/12    3118
1685 Margeaux Green                Redmond WA          18  F2    12:57     0:40:08   224/0     3119
1686 Danielle Raub                 Seattle WA          28  F4    12:57     0:40:08   326/15    3120
1687 Ashley Atwood                 Shoreline WA        25  F4    12:57     0:40:10   327/15    3124
1688 Amelia Greim                  Seattle WA          24  F3    12:57     0:40:10   236/7     3125
1689 Denise Miller                 Seattle WA          26  F4    12:58     0:40:11   328/15    3127
1690 Jean Gorecki                  Seattle WA          53  F9    12:58     0:40:12   88/1      3128
1691 Kelley Pace                   Auburn WA           29  F4    12:58     0:40:12   331/15    3129
1692 Janell Barker                 Duvall WA           26  F4    12:58     0:40:12   330/15    3131
1693 Monica Rosso                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:58     0:40:12   332/15    3132
1694 Corinne Gilman                Seattle WA          25  F4    12:58     0:40:12   329/15    3134
1695 Elaina Thomas                 Seattle WA          12  F1    12:58     0:40:13   134/0     3135
1696 Lisa Ring                     Seattle WA          42  F7    12:59     0:40:14   149/2     3137
1697 Victoria Carter               Seattle WA          47  F8    12:59     0:40:15   149/4     3138
1698 Dana Stairs                   Maple Valley WA     32  F5    12:59     0:40:15   173/5     3139
1699 Maura Meuser                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:59     0:40:15   333/15    3140
1700 Kristina Englund              Seattle WA          24  F3    12:59     0:40:15   237/7     3141
1701 Tammy Clinch                  Bothell WA          44  F7    12:59     0:40:16   151/2     3143
1702 Lara Lewison                  Mukilteo WA         11  F1    12:59     0:40:16   136/0     3145
1703 Christy Becker                Renton WA           30  F5    12:59     0:40:16   174/5     3146
1704 Tricia Zilke                  Des Moines WA       44  F7    12:59     0:40:16   150/2     3147
1705 Chloe Mcgill                  Medina WA           9   F1    12:59     0:40:16   135/0     3149
1706 Nancy Erickson                Seattle WA          60  F11   12:59     0:40:17   9/1       3150
1707 Nichole Aguilar               Bothell WA          22  F3    12:59     0:40:17   238/7     3151
1708 Katherine Dash                Yarrow Point WA     9   F1    12:59     0:40:17   137/0     3152
1709 Calsee Robb                   Seattle WA          25  F4    12:59     0:40:17   334/15    3153
1710 Quyen Ta                      Mukilteo WA         53  F9    12:59     0:40:18   89/1      3154
1711 Margaret Handy                Fall City WA        49  F8    13:00     0:40:18   150/4     3157
1712 Kari Dworkin                  Bellingham WA       21  F3    13:00     0:40:18   239/7     3158
1713 Jennifer Dillon               Sammamish WA        31  F5    13:00     0:40:19   176/5     3159
1714 Colleen Myers                 Fall City WA        39  F6    13:00     0:40:19   152/12    3160
1715 Johnna Wesley                 Seattle WA          33  F5    13:00     0:40:19   175/5     3161
1716 Jacki Copacino                Seattle WA          58  F10   13:01     0:40:20   34/2      3163
1717 Cathy Michale                 Seattle WA          49  F8    13:01     0:40:21   151/4     3164
1718 Tina Jacobson                 Seattle WA          22  F3    13:01     0:40:21   240/7     3165
1719 Margaret Groves               Seattle WA          28  F4    13:01     0:40:22   335/15    3168
1720 Melissa Dubois-boutet         Bellevue WA         22  F3    13:01     0:40:22   241/7     3170
1721 Catherine Dubois-boutet       Bellevue WA         18  F2    13:02     0:40:24   225/0     3174
1722 Kelly Turner                  Sonqualmie WA       36  F6    13:02     0:40:25   153/12    3178
1723 Camarina Jared                Seattle WA          22  F3    13:03     0:40:26   242/7     3180
1724 Amanda Faddis                 Seattle WA          23  F3    13:03     0:40:27   243/7     3182
1725 Jennifer Kiest                Bellevue WA         30  F5    13:03     0:40:27   177/5     3183
1726 Atsuko Tamura                 Seattle WA          43  F7    13:03     0:40:27   152/2     3184
1727 Ashley Nelson                 Bonney Lake WA      24  F3    13:03     0:40:28   244/7     3186
1728 Mary Lynn Jenssen             Port Orchard WA     28  F4    13:03     0:40:29   336/15    3187
1729 Mckenzie Walsh                Seattle WA          26  F4    13:04     0:40:29   337/15    3188
1730 Heather Altmayer              Buckley WA          26  F4    13:04     0:40:29   338/15    3189
1731 Ariella Dean                  Snohomish WA        11  F1    13:04     0:40:29   138/0     3191
1732 Tory Duffy                    Seattle WA          24  F3    13:04     0:40:29   245/7     3192
1733 Kim Dean                      Snohomish WA        42  F7    13:04     0:40:30   153/2     3193
1734 Morgan Mosier                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    13:04     0:40:30   139/0     3194
1735 Amanda Engel                  Seattle WA          24  F3    13:04     0:40:31   246/7     3197
1736 Elena Araujo                  Camano Island WA    31  F5    13:04     0:40:31   178/5     3199
1737 Margaret Diddams              Shoreline WA        47  F8    13:05     0:40:33   152/4     3201
1738 Katie Blanton                 Everett WA          25  F4    13:05     0:40:33   339/15    3202
1739 Erin Joslin                   Seattle WA          25  F4    13:05     0:40:33   340/15    3203
1740 Amanda Fairbanks              Duvall WA           11  F1    13:05     0:40:34   140/0     3205
1741 Jika Martinez                 Edmonds WA          30  F5    13:05     0:40:34   179/5     3206
1742 Kirsten Murray                Seattle WA          44  F7    13:05     0:40:34   154/2     3207
1743 Jessica Devlieg               Duvall WA           12  F1    13:05     0:40:35   141/0     3208
1744 Carol Swindaman               Redmond WA          52  F9    13:06     0:40:35   90/1      3210
1745 Beth Irvine                   Seattle WA          34  F5    13:06     0:40:35   180/5     3212
1746 Nancy Hart                    Seattle WA          8   F1    13:06     0:40:36   142/0     3213
1747 J Goyette                     Seattle WA          40  F7    13:06     0:40:36   155/2     3214
1748 Shannon Nishio                Seattle WA          22  F3    13:06     0:40:36   247/7     3215
1749 Laurie Fairbanks              Duvall WA           42  F7    13:06     0:40:37   156/2     3216
1750 Kate Miller                   Seattle WA          24  F3    13:06     0:40:37   249/7     3217
1751 Vanessa Zhou                  Issaquah WA         16  F2    13:06     0:40:37   226/0     3218
1752 Krystal Newman                Redmond WA          24  F3    13:06     0:40:37   248/7     3219
1753 Susan Sterbank                Seattle WA          47  F8    13:06     0:40:38   153/4     3220
1754 Lynne Archer                  Auburn WA           55  F10   13:07     0:40:39   35/2      3222
1755 Patricia Martinez             Seattle WA          30  F5    13:07     0:40:39   182/5     3223
1756 Kristen Timmons               Seattle WA          30  F5    13:07     0:40:39   181/5     3224
1757 Katy Thompson                 Seattle WA          49  F8    13:07     0:40:39   154/4     3225
1758 Martina Unutzer               Mercer Island WA    16  F2    13:07     0:40:40   228/0     3226
1759 Kelsey Hastings               Seattle WA          14  F2    13:07     0:40:40   227/0     3227
1760 Medora Marisseau              Seattle WA          46  F8    13:07     0:40:41   155/4     3230
1761 Anna Unutzer                  Mercer Island WA    14  F2    13:08     0:40:42   229/0     3233
1762 Lauren Webb                   Seattle WA          23  F3    13:08     0:40:42   250/7     3234
1763 Baillie Silver                Bellevue WA         10  F1    13:08     0:40:42   143/0     3235
1764 Isabel Christy                Mercer Island WA    13  F1    13:08     0:40:43   144/0     3236
1765 Janie Nguyen                  Seattle WA          22  F3    13:08     0:40:44   252/7     3239
1766 Kristen Yates                 Seattle WA          22  F3    13:08     0:40:44   251/7     3240
1767 Karin Bulova                  Seattle WA          36  F6    13:09     0:40:44   154/12    3241
1768 Christine Unutzer             Mercer Island WA    42  F7    13:09     0:40:45   157/2     3242
1769 Alaina Hasegawa               Seattle WA          23  F3    13:09     0:40:45   253/7     3243
1770 Andrea Archer                 Auburn WA           22  F3    13:09     0:40:47   254/7     3246
1771 Stephanie Boyer               Seattle WA          28  F4    13:09     0:40:47   341/15    3247
1772 Jessica Emerson               Seattle WA          34  F5    13:09     0:40:47   183/5     3248
1773 Annika Esplina                Seattle WA          7   F1    13:09     0:40:47   145/0     3250
1774 Cherise Boyer                 Huntington Beach CA 21  F3    13:10     0:40:48   255/7     3253
1775 Holly Nottingham              Snohomish WA        43  F7    13:10     0:40:49   158/2     3254
1776 Michelle                                          99  F16   13:10     0:40:49   19/0      3255
1777 Leigh During                  Kent WA             51  F9    13:10     0:40:50   91/1      3256
1778 Edit Shalom                   Seattle WA          33  F5    13:10     0:40:50   184/5     3258
1779 Dolores Montenegro            Seattle WA          56  F10   13:11     0:40:51   36/2      3260
1780 Robin Christy                 Mercer Island WA    45  F8    13:11     0:40:51   156/4     3261
1781 Linda Hedlund                 Seattle WA          53  F9    13:11     0:40:51   92/1      3262
1782 Cindy Mccabe                  Poulsbo WA          50  F9    13:11     0:40:51   93/1      3264
1783 Sue Verduin                   Seattle WA          48  F8    13:11     0:40:52   157/4     3267
1784 Kimberly Howard-lloyd         Lynnwood WA         45  F8    13:11     0:40:53   158/4     3270
1785 Amanda Nightingale            Tukwila WA          28  F4    13:11     0:40:53   342/15    3272
1786 Jenn Muehlenbruch             Tacoma WA           28  F4    13:11     0:40:54   343/15    3273
1787 Janine Warner                 Seattle WA          31  F5    13:12     0:40:54   185/5     3274
1788 Kimberly Board                Buckley WA          40  F7    13:12     0:40:55   159/2     3276
1789 Mark Biggs                    Seattle WA          30  F5    13:12     0:40:56   186/5     3277
1790 Carol Schnetter               Seattle WA          48  F8    13:12     0:40:56   159/4     3278
1791 Alyssa Voightmann             Seattle WA          26  F4    13:13     0:40:59   345/15    3282
1792 Robin Wright                  Seattle WA          52  F9    13:13     0:40:59   94/1      3283
1793 Alison Soike                  Seattle WA          27  F4    13:14     0:40:59   344/15    3284
1794 Meg Tronquet                  Seattle WA          26  F4    13:14     0:41:00   346/15    3286
1795 Jennifer Mack                 Everett WA          28  F4    13:14     0:41:01   348/15    3288
1796 Brandi Kubat-snow             Bremerton WA        27  F4    13:14     0:41:01   347/15    3289
1797 Dede Henderson                Snohomish WA        47  F8    13:15     0:41:05   160/4     3297
1798 Annie Dunn                    Seattle WA          31  F5    13:15     0:41:06   187/5     3301
1799 Megan Taylor                  Seattle WA          53  F9    13:16     0:41:06   95/1      3303
1800 Gillian Crossan               Seattle WA          38  F6    13:16     0:41:06   155/12    3304
1801 Betsy Knowles                 Marysville WA       9   F1    13:16     0:41:06   146/0     3305
1802 Robin Gardner                 Woodridge IL        38  F6    13:16     0:41:06   156/12    3306
1803 Rebecca Dance                 Snohomish WA        31  F5    13:16     0:41:07   188/5     3307
1804 Laura Mccarty                 Seattle WA          43  F7    13:16     0:41:07   160/2     3308
1805 Judy Shafer                   Seattle WA          49  F8    13:16     0:41:08   161/4     3311
1806 Madeline Noe                  Yakima WA           13  F1    13:16     0:41:08   147/0     3313
1807 Caitlin Duong                 Bothell WA          34  F5    13:16     0:41:08   189/5     3314
1808 Katie Kaminski                Seattle WA          24  F3    13:16     0:41:08   256/7     3315
1809 Melissa Mcqueen               Seattle WA          40  F7    13:17     0:41:10   161/2     3317
1810 Jaclyn Twyman                 Seattle WA          24  F3    13:17     0:41:10   257/7     3318
1811 Sandra Blanscet               Seattle WA          38  F6    13:17     0:41:11   157/12    3319
1812 Janice Healy                  Fox Island WA       67  F12   13:17     0:41:11   4/0       3320
1813 Kathleen Weatherby            Seattle WA          36  F6    13:17     0:41:11   158/12    3321
1814 Toni Federico                 Everett WA          44  F7    13:17     0:41:11   162/2     3322
1815 Christie Smith                Monroe WA           36  F6    13:17     0:41:11   159/12    3323
1816 Nani Caster-peck              Seattle WA          56  F10   13:17     0:41:11   37/2      3324
1817 Karen Yoshitomi               Seattle WA          54  F9    13:17     0:41:12   96/1      3325
1818 Anne Ginthner                 Issaquah WA         10  F1    13:18     0:41:12   148/0     3327
1819 Rosemary Ferrentino           Seattle WA          36  F6    13:18     0:41:13   160/12    3328
1820 Kristen Scally                Bellevue WA         25  F4    13:18     0:41:13   349/15    3330
1821 Shari Keller                  Castro Valley CA    43  F7    13:18     0:41:13   163/2     3331
1822 Wendie Phillips               Seattle WA          48  F8    13:18     0:41:14   162/4     3332
1823 Gwen Pazan                    Bellevue WA         53  F9    13:18     0:41:14   97/1      3333
1824 Lisa Collins                  Bellevue WA         34  F5    13:18     0:41:14   190/5     3334
1825 Lindsay Pyrtek                Tacoma WA           25  F4    13:18     0:41:14   350/15    3335
1826 Connie Smith                  Everett WA          33  F5    13:18     0:41:15   191/5     3336
1827 Jill Degnin                   Bainbridge Island W 46  F8    13:19     0:41:16   164/4     3337
1828 Julie Wieringa                Normandy Park WA    49  F8    13:19     0:41:16   163/4     3338
1829 Ann Marie Moulton             Port Angeles WA     49  F8    13:19     0:41:17   165/4     3339
1830 Margo Makowicki               Seattle WA          50  F9    13:19     0:41:17   98/1      3340
1831 Maddie Cathey                 Edmonds WA          19  F2    13:19     0:41:17   230/0     3341
1832 Genelle Oakes                 Granite Falls WA    48  F8    13:19     0:41:18   166/4     3342
1833 Elizabeth Mccann              Seattle WA          11  F1    13:19     0:41:18   150/0     3343
1834 April Pradhan                 Seattle WA          13  F1    13:19     0:41:18   149/0     3344
1835 Amy Payne                     Seattle WA          53  F9    13:20     0:41:19   100/1     3346
1836 Christina Scott               Seattle WA          50  F9    13:20     0:41:19   99/1      3347
1837 Deirdre Gately                Seattle WA          39  F6    13:20     0:41:21   161/12    3350
1838 Tamara Walling                Seattle WA          42  F7    13:20     0:41:21   164/2     3351
1839 Rachel Thompson               Seattle WA          34  F5    13:20     0:41:21   192/5     3352
1840 Nancy Folsom                  Seattle WA          49  F8    13:20     0:41:21   167/4     3353
1841 Maria Desimone                Bellevue WA         26  F4    13:21     0:41:23   351/15    3356
1842 Eve Vodden-thornton           Tacoma WA           26  F4    13:21     0:41:24   353/15    3358
1843 Jennifer Wiseman              Snoqualmie Pass WA  27  F4    13:21     0:41:24   352/15    3359
1844 Jeanne Warbington             Kirkland WA         25  F4    13:22     0:41:25   354/15    3361
1845 Shelby Yates                  Seattle WA          13  F1    13:22     0:41:25   151/0     3362
1846 Aimee Craig                   Seattle WA          18  F2    13:22     0:41:26   231/0     3363
1847 Lindsey Dandridge             Kirkland WA         24  F3    13:22     0:41:27   259/7     3364
1848 Margie Thirlby                Seattle WA          24  F3    13:22     0:41:27   258/7     3365
1849 Kelly Konicki                 Mountlake Terrace W 32  F5    13:22     0:41:28   193/5     3366
1850 Jenna Jarrell                 Bremerton WA        7   F1    13:23     0:41:28   152/0     3367
1851 Andrea Neal                   Seattle WA          36  F6    13:23     0:41:29   163/12    3369
1852 Kimberly Dowden               Seattle WA          37  F6    13:23     0:41:29   162/12    3370
1853 Katie Venti                   Redmond WA          30  F5    13:23     0:41:31   195/5     3371
1854 Lindsey Nipp                  Aberdeen WA         33  F5    13:24     0:41:31   194/5     3373
1855 Nicole Bruce                  Woodinville WA      31  F5    13:24     0:41:32   196/5     3374
1856 Leandra Shipley               Seattle WA          23  F3    13:24     0:41:32   260/7     3375
1857 Mackenzie Kendall             Snoqualimie WA      11  F1    13:24     0:41:32   153/0     3376
1858 Jacqueline Randall            Seattle WA          24  F3    13:24     0:41:33   261/7     3377
1859 Monica Lin-meyer              Seattle WA          32  F5    13:24     0:41:33   197/5     3378
1860 Serena Baserman               Seattle WA          9   F1    13:24     0:41:33   154/0     3379
1861 Tiernan Smith-franza          Redmond WA          13  F1    13:24     0:41:34   155/0     3380
1862 Megan Thompson                Federal Way WA      23  F3    13:24     0:41:34   262/7     3381
1863 Kate Dugdale                  Seattle WA          15  F2    13:25     0:41:35   232/0     3382
1864 Maggie Hayes                  Bothell WA          4   F1    13:25     0:41:35   156/0     3385
1865 Catherine Franza              Redmond WA          50  F9    13:25     0:41:36   101/1     3390
1866 Lynne Donovan                 Stanwood WA         48  F8    13:25     0:41:36   168/4     3391
1867 Madison Heck                  Sammamish WA        13  F1    13:25     0:41:37   157/0     3392
1868 Molly Heck                    Sammamish WA        8   F1    13:25     0:41:37   158/0     3393
1869 Amanda Mckillip               Seattle WA          24  F3    13:26     0:41:38   263/7     3396
1870 Nancy Miller                  Bellevue WA         10  F1    13:26     0:41:39   159/0     3398
1871 Catherine Jackson             Seattle WA          47  F8    13:26     0:41:39   169/4     3399
1872 Adrian Kashporenko            Puyallup WA         33  F5    13:26     0:41:40   198/5     3402
1873 Woodside Collins              Seattle WA          37  F6    13:26     0:41:40   164/12    3404
1874 Cece Erickson                 Olympia WA          55  F10   13:26     0:41:40   38/2      3405
1875 Sarah Murphy                  Seattle WA          23  F3    13:27     0:41:41   264/7     3407
1876 Libby Miller                  Bellevue WA         44  F7    13:27     0:41:41   165/2     3408
1877 Kim Rowan                     Seattle WA          38  F6    13:28     0:41:44   165/12    3411
1878 Leslie Conti                  Seattle WA          54  F9    13:28     0:41:45   102/1     3412
1879 Tonni Johnston                Olympia WA          50  F9    13:28     0:41:45   103/1     3413
1880 Brooke Bauer                  Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    13:29     0:41:48   265/7     3416
1881 Heather Trautmann             Kirkland WA         41  F7    13:30     0:41:50   166/2     3417
1882 Denise Ajifu                  Tacoma WA           25  F4    13:30     0:41:51   355/15    3418
1883 Francine Heck                 Sammamish WA        39  F6    13:30     0:41:52   166/12    3419
1884 Heather White                 Maple Valley WA     35  F6    13:30     0:41:52   167/12    3421
1885 Sarah Rowe                    Seattle WA          36  F6    13:31     0:41:55   168/12    3427
1886 Kristi Smith                  Edgewood WA         51  F9    13:32     0:41:56   104/1     3430
1887 Wendi Holst                   Lynnwood WA         37  F6    13:32     0:41:57   169/12    3431
1888 Leigh Kraft                   Bellevue WA         32  F5    13:32     0:41:58   199/5     3436
1889 Heather Rai                   Bellevue WA         33  F5    13:33     0:42:01   200/5     3441
1890 Jennae Grigg                  Bonney Lake WA      22  F3    13:33     0:42:01   266/7     3442
1891 Debbie Thumma                 Bremerton WA        50  F9    13:34     0:42:02   105/1     3445
1892 Karen Grigg                   Bonney Lake WA      52  F9    13:34     0:42:03   107/1     3446
1893 Margaret Loudon               Bothell WA          53  F9    13:34     0:42:03   106/1     3447
1894 Samantha Smith                Port Orchard WA     31  F5    13:34     0:42:04   201/5     3450
1895 Jackie Gordon                 Issaquah WA         48  F8    13:35     0:42:05   170/4     3451
1896 Caroline Deer                 Seattle WA          25  F4    13:35     0:42:06   356/15    3452
1897 Claire Whiting                Maple Valley WA     13  F1    13:35     0:42:07   160/0     3454
1898 Nina Stash                    Bellevue WA         10  F1    13:36     0:42:09   161/0     3457
1899 Alexandria Butler             Seattle WA          12  F1    13:36     0:42:10   162/0     3458
1900 Kristine Christopherson       Seattle WA          24  F3    13:37     0:42:11   267/7     3461
1901 Morgan Gaston                 Seattle WA          12  F1    13:37     0:42:12   163/0     3462
1902 Mary Seng                     Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    13:37     0:42:12   268/7     3463
1903 Lisa Price                                        99  F16   13:37     0:42:13   20/0      3464
1904 Laurie Beitz                  Seattle WA          45  F8    13:38     0:42:16   171/4     3466
1905 Dyana Berger                  Mill Creek WA       32  F5    13:38     0:42:16   202/5     3467
1906 Julia O'connor                Seattle WA          17  F2    13:38     0:42:16   233/0     3468
1907 Becky Backstrom               Sammamish WA        51  F9    13:38     0:42:17   108/1     3470
1908 Jade Hoiby                    Snohomish WA        17  F2    13:39     0:42:18   234/0     3471
1909 Karen Stash                   Bellevue WA         44  F7    13:39     0:42:19   167/2     3473
1910 Keiley Backstrom              Sammamish WA        11  F1    13:39     0:42:19   164/0     3474
1911 Jonna Mayfield                Auburn WA           47  F8    13:39     0:42:20   172/4     3475
1912 Elizabeth Pew                 Seattle WA          28  F4    13:39     0:42:20   357/15    3477
1913 Bevin Lucker                  Seattle WA          18  F2    13:40     0:42:21   235/0     3478
1914 Keith Banks                   Bonney Lake WA      55  F10   13:40     0:42:22   40/2      3480
1915 Chris Banks                   Bonney Lake WA      56  F10   13:40     0:42:22   39/2      3481
1916 Mara Mcdermott                Bellevue WA         14  F2    13:41     0:42:24   236/0     3482
1917 Georgia Howe                  Mill Creek WA       51  F9    13:41     0:42:24   109/1     3485
1918 Michelle Branigan             Seattle WA          51  F9    13:41     0:42:26   110/1     3488
1919 Joyce Apple                   Lynnwood WA         38  F6    13:42     0:42:27   170/12    3489
1920 Kathy Ste Marie               Mill Creek WA       62  F11   13:42     0:42:27   10/1      3490
1921 Riley Brown                   Issaquah WA         10  F1    13:42     0:42:28   165/0     3491
1922 Teresa Kotwis                 Edmonds WA          44  F7    13:42     0:42:28   168/2     3492
1923 Kylene Switzer                Marysville WA       22  F3    13:42     0:42:28   269/7     3494
1924 Chelsea Mckillip              Seattle WA          25  F4    13:42     0:42:28   358/15    3495
1925 Sheena Bailey                 Lynnwood WA         25  F4    13:42     0:42:28   359/15    3497
1926 Karen Predmore                Bellevue WA         37  F6    13:42     0:42:29   171/12    3498
1927 Joyce Lammert                 Seattle WA          57  F10   13:42     0:42:29   41/2      3499
1928 M. Bailey                     Lynnwood WA         25  F4    13:42     0:42:29   360/15    3500
1929 Gail Ayers                    Seattle WA          43  F7    13:42     0:42:29   169/2     3501
1930 Theres Brown                  Bellevue WA         40  F7    13:42     0:42:30   170/2     3503
1931 Connie Jackson                Issaquah WA         35  F6    13:42     0:42:30   172/12    3504
1932 Sue Knowles                   Lynnwood WA         43  F7    13:43     0:42:30   171/2     3505
1933 Lacey Wlodarczyk              Issaquah WA         23  F3    13:43     0:42:30   270/7     3506
1934 Diane Torre                   Seattle WA          44  F7    13:43     0:42:31   172/2     3507
1935 Salee Porter                  Bellevue WA         36  F6    13:43     0:42:32   173/12    3510
1936 Sophia Yen                    Lynnwood WA         27  F4    13:44     0:42:33   361/15    3511
1937 Nancy Nguyen                  Everett WA          23  F3    13:44     0:42:34   271/7     3514
1938 Caroline Pew                  Seattle WA          25  F4    13:45     0:42:37   362/15    3517
1939 Jennifer Robinson             Renton WA           28  F4    13:45     0:42:38   363/15    3518
1940 Carolyn Welch                 Bellingham WA       39  F6    13:46     0:42:40   175/12    3519
1941 Branda Ely                    Seattle WA          38  F6    13:46     0:42:40   174/12    3520
1942 Jean Darlington               Bothell WA          49  F8    13:48     0:42:47   173/4     3523
1943 Isha Rajvanshi                Seattle WA          10  F1    13:48     0:42:47   166/0     3525
1944 Chris Anthony                 Bothell WA          47  F8    13:48     0:42:48   174/4     3526
1945 Beverly Mckillip              Olympia WA          50  F9    13:48     0:42:48   111/1     3527
1946 Sylvia Luk                    Kirkland WA         21  F3    13:49     0:42:51   272/7     3528
1947 Anna Kretz                    Seattle WA          24  F3    13:50     0:42:52   273/7     3530
1948 Jane Simon                    Bellevue WA         38  F6    13:50     0:42:53   176/12    3532
1949 Hanna Friedrich               Bellevue WA         25  F4    13:50     0:42:54   364/15    3533
1950 Janna Post                    Bellevue WA         56  F10   13:50     0:42:54   42/2      3534
1951 Barbro Wangsten               Redmond WA          65  F12   13:51     0:42:57   5/0       3537
1952 Mary-ann Macadaeg             Seattle WA          34  F5    13:53     0:43:02   203/5     3539
1953 Katherine Casseday            Kirkland WA         52  F9    13:54     0:43:04   112/1     3541
1954 Marina Devlieg                Duvall WA           10  F1    13:54     0:43:04   167/0     3543
1955 Anne Hocking                  Seattle WA          43  F7    13:54     0:43:05   173/2     3544
1956 Martha Goodwyn                Seattle WA          36  F6    13:54     0:43:05   178/12    3545
1957 Peri Devlieg                  Duvall WA           37  F6    13:54     0:43:05   177/12    3546
1958 Mary Nicholas                 Camano Island WA    56  F10   13:54     0:43:06   43/2      3548
1959 Alison Grevstad               Seattle WA          49  F8    13:55     0:43:07   175/4     3551
1960 Bethany Chamberlin            Portland OR         30  F5    13:55     0:43:09   204/5     3552
1961 Jami Morton                   Black Diamond WA    45  F8    13:55     0:43:09   176/4     3553
1962 Christina Pastula             Seattle WA          34  F5    13:56     0:43:12   205/5     3557
1963 Amy Pazan                     Bellevue WA         16  F2    13:56     0:43:12   237/0     3558
1964 Jessica Juhl                  Seattle WA          31  F5    13:56     0:43:13   206/5     3559
1965 Julie Miller                  Shoreline WA        48  F8    13:57     0:43:14   177/4     3560
1966 Katie Santiago                Seattle WA          27  F4    13:57     0:43:14   365/15    3561
1967 Marit Swanson                 Redmond WA          17  F2    13:57     0:43:14   238/0     3562
1968 Emily Mcmillan                Bellevue WA         15  F2    13:57     0:43:15   239/0     3564
1969 Kimbrough Kendall             Snoqualmie WA       43  F7    13:57     0:43:16   174/2     3565
1970 Alexi Lum                     Kirkland WA         9   F1    13:57     0:43:16   168/0     3566
1971 Olivia Braund                 Bellevue WA         15  F2    13:57     0:43:16   240/0     3567
1972 Lisa Miller                   Edmonds WA          34  F5    13:57     0:43:16   207/5     3568
1973 Sarah Hiskey                  Woodinville WA      16  F2    13:58     0:43:17   241/0     3569
1974 Amy Johnsen                   Ravensdale WA       22  F3    13:58     0:43:17   274/7     3570
1975 Bev Johnsen                   Ravensdale WA       56  F10   13:58     0:43:18   44/2      3571
1976 Bonnie Elliott                Kent WA             31  F5    13:58     0:43:19   208/5     3573
1977 Anna Mcallister               Seattle WA          41  F7    13:59     0:43:21   175/2     3574
1978 Jaimib Bell                   Seattle WA          10  F1    13:59     0:43:21   169/0     3575
1979 Alexa Zastko                  Seattle WA          18  F2    13:59     0:43:22   242/0     3576
1980 Ellie Rettenmier              Seattle WA          11  F1    13:59     0:43:23   170/0     3577
1981 Kerrin Miller                 Seattle WA          42  F7    13:59     0:43:23   176/2     3578
1982 Grace Voelker                 Bellevue WA         16  F2    13:59     0:43:24   243/0     3580
1983 Pat Voelker                   Bellevue WA         50  F9    14:00     0:43:24   113/1     3581
1984 Cameron Kendall               Snoqualimie WA      9   F1    14:00     0:43:24   171/0     3582
1985 Connie Holton                 Medina WA           53  F9    14:00     0:43:25   114/1     3583
1986 Kristine Lloyd                Seattle WA          36  F6    14:00     0:43:25   179/12    3584
1987 Deb Evdemon                   Sammamish WA        40  F7    14:00     0:43:25   177/2     3586
1988 Nancy Dahlquist               Issaquah WA         37  F6    14:01     0:43:27   180/12    3587
1989 Rachelle Mclain               Seattle WA          35  F6    14:01     0:43:28   181/12    3588
1990 Trish Lum                     Kirkland WA         44  F7    14:02     0:43:30   178/2     3590
1991 Sophia Chaffey                Clyde Hill WA       8   F1    14:02     0:43:31   172/0     3592
1992 Kathryn Warren                Seattle WA          41  F7    14:02     0:43:31   179/2     3593
1993 Joyce Ho                      Seattle WA          29  F4    14:02     0:43:32   366/15    3594
1994 Alicia Curry                  Seattle WA          28  F4    14:03     0:43:33   367/15    3596
1995 Elaina Dulaney                Kirkland WA         40  F7    14:03     0:43:33   180/2     3598
1996 Shauna Valentine              Renton WA           28  F4    14:03     0:43:33   368/15    3600
1997 Kayla Schober                 Issaquah WA         38  F6    14:03     0:43:33   182/12    3603
1998 Jen Chaffey                   Clyde Hill WA       39  F6    14:03     0:43:33   183/12    3604
1999 Amy Mosher                    Kirland WA          47  F8    14:03     0:43:34   178/4     3605
2000 Susanne Rettenmier            Seattle WA          47  F8    14:03     0:43:34   179/4     3607
2001 Mica Rabchuk                  Seattle WA          28  F4    14:03     0:43:34   369/15    3608
2002 Carole Nau                    Bremerton WA        59  F10   14:04     0:43:35   45/2      3609
2003 Marilyn Young Skogland        Seattle WA          49  F8    14:05     0:43:39   181/4     3610
2004 Heather Mcmullen              Seattle WA          46  F8    14:05     0:43:39   182/4     3611
2005 Monica Schmidt                Kirkland WA         48  F8    14:05     0:43:39   180/4     3612
2006 Tracy Morgan                  Issaquah WA         39  F6    14:05     0:43:39   184/12    3613
2007 Debbie Liu                    Redmond WA          27  F4    14:05     0:43:39   370/15    3614
2008 Madeline Kemp                 Burien WA           9   F1    14:05     0:43:40   173/0     3616
2009 Jenny Lee                     Renton WA           17  F2    14:06     0:43:41   244/0     3621
2010 Maureen Bell                  Seattle WA          45  F8    14:06     0:43:42   183/4     3622
2011 Jodi Klaus                    Federal Way WA      41  F7    14:06     0:43:42   182/2     3623
2012 Carin Weinrich                Seattle WA          42  F7    14:06     0:43:42   181/2     3624
2013 Tuvy Pham                     Renton WA           25  F4    14:06     0:43:42   371/15    3626
2014 Shannon Krueger               Bellevue WA         37  F6    14:06     0:43:43   185/12    3627
2015 Jennifer Hilton               Seattle WA          22  F3    14:06     0:43:44   275/7     3628
2016 Robin Cross                   Seattle WA          46  F8    14:06     0:43:44   184/4     3629
2017 Sheila Mclaren                Seattle WA          41  F7    14:07     0:43:45   183/2     3631
2018 Amy Laurance                  Seattle WA          31  F5    14:07     0:43:45   210/5     3632
2019 Kirsten Manger                Lakewood WA         34  F5    14:07     0:43:45   209/5     3633
2020 Sarah Filman                  Seattle WA          22  F3    14:07     0:43:46   276/7     3634
2021 Allison Everett               Seattle WA          35  F6    14:07     0:43:46   186/12    3635
2022 Hope Dahlquist                Issaquah WA         10  F1    14:07     0:43:47   174/0     3636
2023 Tanya Davis                   E Wenatchee WA      35  F6    14:07     0:43:47   187/12    3637
2024 Jane Ellen Seymour            North Bend WA       51  F9    14:08     0:43:48   115/1     3638
2025 Tina Skilton-cohan            Seattle WA          37  F6    14:08     0:43:49   188/12    3640
2026 Cheryl Van Citters            Edmonds WA          49  F8    14:08     0:43:50   185/4     3641
2027 Jennifer Schnarr              Seattle WA          34  F5    14:09     0:43:51   211/5     3642
2028 Kristy Drury                  Seattle WA          34  F5    14:09     0:43:52   212/5     3643
2029 Kelly Murray                  Seattle WA          32  F5    14:09     0:43:53   213/5     3644
2030 Julie Smith                   Seattle WA          42  F7    14:10     0:43:56   184/2     3646
2031 Erin Gray                     Seattle WA          37  F6    14:10     0:43:56   189/12    3647
2032 Conner Kinder                 Seattle WA          99  F16   14:10     0:43:56   21/0      3648
2033 Megan Smith                   Seattle WA          12  F1    14:10     0:43:56   175/0     3649
2034 Jodi Coffey                   Seattle WA          39  F6    14:11     0:43:57   190/12    3650
2035 Christin Ostlund              Redmond WA          13  F1    14:13     0:44:05   176/0     3653
2036 Zenalba Stotomas              Seattle WA          50  F9    14:13     0:44:05   116/1     3654
2037 Courtney Vela                 Milton WA           24  F3    14:14     0:44:07   277/7     3655
2038 Janet Fabling                 Puyallup WA         63  F11   14:14     0:44:07   11/1      3656
2039 Christine Alford              Seattle WA          25  F4    14:15     0:44:10   372/15    3660
2040 Shelley Kaiser                Kirkland WA         31  F5    14:17     0:44:17   214/5     3665
2041 Annette English               Seattle WA          44  F7    14:18     0:44:19   185/2     3666
2042 Max Maxon                     Seattle WA          41  F7    14:18     0:44:20   186/2     3667
2043 Erin English                  Seattle WA          9   F1    14:18     0:44:21   177/0     3668
2044 Terri Morris                  Suquamish WA        44  F7    14:20     0:44:25   187/2     3673
2045 Karen Chadwick                Seattle WA          45  F8    14:20     0:44:27   186/4     3674
2046 Helen Tilghman                Seattle WA          18  F2    14:20     0:44:28   245/0     3676
2047 Maggie Lund                   Bellevue WA         13  F1    14:21     0:44:28   178/0     3677
2048 Jennifer Hill                 Seattle WA          40  F7    14:21     0:44:28   188/2     3678
2049 Christine Chilton             Puyallup WA         26  F4    14:21     0:44:30   373/15    3679
2050 Janey Mccaulley               Bothell WA          53  F9    14:22     0:44:31   117/1     3682
2051 Lillian Ryen                  Seattle WA          54  F9    14:22     0:44:31   118/1     3683
2052 Tamara Waldo                  Auburn WA           31  F5    14:23     0:44:35   215/5     3684
2053 Pam Stoeffler                 Bellevue WA         55  F10   14:23     0:44:36   46/2      3686
2054 Mary Mcdonald                 Yakima WA           32  F5    14:23     0:44:37   216/5     3687
2055 Paula Tomlinson               Redmond WA          46  F8    14:24     0:44:37   187/4     3689
2056 Bonnie Tilley                 Olympia WA          63  F11   14:24     0:44:37   12/1      3690
2057 Kelsey Hitchings              Poulsbo WA          17  F2    14:24     0:44:39   247/0     3691
2058 Tiffany Ostlund               Redmond WA          17  F2    14:24     0:44:39   246/0     3693
2059 Anne Dubrouillet              Bellevue WA         30  F5    14:24     0:44:40   219/5     3695
2060 Almadoria Rettinger           Seattle WA          30  F5    14:24     0:44:40   217/5     3696
2061 Miriam Gnagy                  Seattle WA          30  F5    14:24     0:44:40   218/5     3697
2062 Brenda Houmard                Kenmore WA          43  F7    14:26     0:44:44   189/2     3700
2063 Suzanne Salita                Kirkland WA         36  F6    14:26     0:44:45   191/12    3702
2064 Maria Carbullido              Lakewood WA         25  F4    14:27     0:44:48   374/15    3703
2065 Katie Hofius                  Woodinville WA      11  F1    14:29     0:44:54   179/0     3704
2066 Teresa Reimers                Lynnwood WA         32  F5    14:30     0:44:56   220/5     3706
2067 Lynn Dee Schwarz              Shoreline WA        57  F10   14:30     0:44:56   47/2      3707
2068 Mariana Rojas                 Bainbridge Island W 37  F6    14:30     0:44:57   192/12    3708
2069 Megan Gehring                 Kent WA             13  F1    14:30     0:44:58   180/0     3710
2070 Mary Yuen                     Seattle WA          38  F6    14:32     0:45:02   193/12    3712
2071 Mary Jeffers Schroder         Seattle WA          60  F11   14:32     0:45:02   13/1      3713
2072 Jill Walter                   Puyallup WA         39  F6    14:33     0:45:05   194/12    3714
2073 Gina Plantz                   Puyallup WA         40  F7    14:34     0:45:08   190/2     3715
2074 Brenda Little                 Belleuvue WA        28  F4    14:34     0:45:10   375/15    3716
2075 Sarah Vander Beek             Redmond WA          26  F4    14:37     0:45:18   376/15    3720
2076 Mindy Mcconnell               Edmonds WA          29  F4    14:37     0:45:20   377/15    3721
2077 Laura Avery                   Seattle WA          24  F3    14:38     0:45:23   278/7     3723
2078 Shailene Engdahl              Mountlake Terrace W 23  F3    14:39     0:45:24   279/7     3724
2079 Morgan Mcginn                 Seattle WA          30  F5    14:39     0:45:24   221/5     3725
2080 Cyndi Dimicco                 Bellevue WA         29  F4    14:39     0:45:24   378/15    3726
2081 Margaret Winsor               Seattle WA          54  F9    14:40     0:45:29   119/1     3728
2082 Debi Preston                  Seattle WA          57  F10   14:41     0:45:30   48/2      3729
2083 Kaylee Gronley                Redmond WA          11  F1    14:41     0:45:30   181/0     3730
2084 Sharon Martin                 Redmond WA          59  F10   14:41     0:45:31   49/2      3732
2085 Tracy Wright                  Seattle WA          26  F4    14:41     0:45:31   379/15    3733
2086 Erica Mercill                 Lake Forest Park WA 29  F4    14:41     0:45:32   380/15    3734
2087 Wendy Wright                  Clinton WA          57  F10   14:42     0:45:33   50/2      3735
2088 Reis Pearson                  Seattle WA          35  F6    14:42     0:45:33   195/12    3736
2089 Donna Barker                  Duvall WA           49  F8    14:42     0:45:33   188/4     3737
2090 Leann Diessner                Freeland WA         46  F8    14:43     0:45:37   189/4     3740
2091 Anne Leiter                   Seattle WA          50  F9    14:44     0:45:42   120/1     3741
2092 Leanna Vince                  Woodinville WA      12  F1    14:45     0:45:42   183/0     3742
2093 Alyssa Van Arsdale            Woodinville WA      12  F1    14:45     0:45:42   182/0     3743
2094 Stephanie Babb                Seattle WA          15  F2    14:45     0:45:44   248/0     3746
2095 Ann Nordling                  Seattle WA          43  F7    14:45     0:45:44   191/2     3747
2096 Ashleigh Keiser               Auburn WA           20  F3    14:45     0:45:45   280/7     3748
2097 Lorrie O'neal                 Kirkland WA         99  F16   14:46     0:45:45   22/0      3749
2098 Laura Cooper                  Seattle WA          41  F7    14:46     0:45:47   192/2     3752
2099 Janine Graff                  Kenmore WA          40  F7    14:46     0:45:48   193/2     3753
2100 Debbie Cady                   Des Moines WA       40  F7    14:46     0:45:48   194/2     3755
2101 Carol Lam                     Seattle WA          28  F4    14:47     0:45:51   381/15    3758
2102 Danielle Merseles             Seattle WA          24  F3    14:48     0:45:51   281/7     3760
2103 Isabel Lang                   Seattle WA          9   F1    14:48     0:45:52   184/0     3762
2104 Cassandra Goodwin             Seattle WA          14  F2    14:48     0:45:52   249/0     3763
2105 Smantha Stevens               Duvall WA           17  F2    14:49     0:45:55   250/0     3768
2106 Jan Hurley                    Seattle WA          51  F9    14:49     0:45:55   121/1     3769
2107 Jacqueline Muth               Covington WA        59  F10   14:49     0:45:55   51/2      3770
2108 Margaret Lang                 Seattle WA          39  F6    14:49     0:45:56   196/12    3771
2109 Jackie White                  Seattle WA          26  F4    14:49     0:45:56   382/15    3772
2110 Lee Nolan                     Seattle WA          50  F9    14:49     0:45:57   122/1     3775
2111 Natlie Brown                  Kenmore WA          7   F1    14:49     0:45:57   185/0     3776
2112 Jacquelyn Brown               Kenmore WA          39  F6    14:50     0:45:59   198/12    3777
2113 Juliet Quiroz                 Mukilteo WA         36  F6    14:50     0:45:59   197/12    3778
2114 Kimberly Austad               Arlington WA        13  F1    14:50     0:46:00   186/0     3780
2115 Brandi Reeves                 Federal Way WA      26  F4    14:50     0:46:00   383/15    3781
2116 Maddie Nelson                 Sammamish WA        10  F1    14:51     0:46:02   187/0     3782
2117 Brianne Culley                Seattle WA          25  F4    14:51     0:46:03   384/15    3783
2118 Heather Nelson                Sammamish WA        38  F6    14:51     0:46:03   199/12    3784
2119 Brenda Leung                  Seattle WA          99  F16   14:52     0:46:05   23/0      3786
2120 Marcia Diniz                  Sammamish WA        43  F7    14:54     0:46:11   195/2     3789
2121 Rachelle Murcia               Seattle WA          32  F5    14:54     0:46:12   222/5     3790
2122 Jill Sheley                   Seattle WA          42  F7    14:56     0:46:16   196/2     3792
2123 Christy Higgins               Seattle WA          51  F9    14:56     0:46:17   123/1     3793
2124 Jennifer Allen                Seattle WA          29  F4    14:56     0:46:18   386/15    3794
2125 Sierra Vanderpoel             Bonney Lake WA      8   F1    14:56     0:46:18   188/0     3795
2126 Julie Nelsen                  Redmond WA          29  F4    14:56     0:46:18   385/15    3796
2127 Marnie Jordan                 Kirkland WA         36  F6    14:57     0:46:21   200/12    3799
2128 Addison Scarff                Mercer Island WA    10  F1    14:58     0:46:23   189/0     3800
2129 Scelena Richardson            Seattle WA          31  F5    14:58     0:46:24   223/5     3802
2130 June Betsch                   Bellevue WA         53  F9    14:59     0:46:28   124/1     3803
2131 Nancy A. Corbett              Bellevue WA         56  F10   14:59     0:46:29   52/2      3804
2132 Mary Murphy                   Langley WA          23  F3    15:00     0:46:31   282/7     3805
2133 Barbara Sloate                Shoreline WA        28  F4    15:01     0:46:33   387/15    3806
2134 Lily Kong                     Seattle WA          52  F9    15:01     0:46:33   125/1     3807
2135 Katie Brixey                  Lynnwood WA         12  F1    15:02     0:46:35   190/0     3808
2136 Quinn Mcgill                  Medina WA           5   F1    15:03     0:46:40   191/0     3810
2137 Suzanne Mcgill                Medina WA           9   F1    15:04     0:46:44   192/0     3812
2138 Sharon Louie                  Renton WA           35  F6    15:05     0:46:47   201/12    3814
2139 Bo Yoon                       Sammamish WA        31  F5    15:06     0:46:48   224/5     3815
2140 Rufina Laureta                Seattle WA          31  F5    15:06     0:46:49   225/5     3816
2141 Roxanne Paguio                Seattle WA          25  F4    15:07     0:46:53   388/15    3818
2142 Dominique Delafuente          Lynnwood WA         10  F1    15:08     0:46:55   193/0     3819
2143 Paula Howell                  Bellevue WA         49  F8    15:09     0:46:58   190/4     3820
2144 Karoline Wucherer             Woodinville WA      8   F1    15:09     0:46:58   194/0     3821
2145 Yoshiko Otonari               Woodinville WA      47  F8    15:09     0:46:59   191/4     3822
2146 Mike Laureta                  Seattle WA          31  F5    15:11     0:47:03   226/5     3824
2147 Jennifer Williams             Seattle WA          34  F5    15:11     0:47:04   227/5     3825
2148 Randa Zaitz                   Brier WA            55  F10   15:11     0:47:05   53/2      3826
2149 Anna Matusewicz               Seattle WA          10  F1    15:12     0:47:06   195/0     3827
2150 Tara Chan Tapp                Bothell WA          28  F4    15:12     0:47:06   389/15    3828
2151 Jessica Thompson              Seattle WA          35  F6    15:13     0:47:10   202/12    3831
2152 Katie Dawson                  Bothell WA          25  F4    15:13     0:47:11   391/15    3833
2153 Jeannette Beasley             Seattle WA          99  F16   15:13     0:47:11   24/0      3834
2154 Maegan Simnowitz              Lake Stevens WA     26  F4    15:13     0:47:11   390/15    3835
2155 Laura Ichikawa                Seattle WA          99  F16   15:13     0:47:12   25/0      3837
2156 Winter Graham                 Marysville WA       28  F4    15:14     0:47:12   392/15    3838
2157 Nicolette Moser               Seattle WA          33  F5    15:14     0:47:13   228/5     3839
2158 Lisa Farsje                   Seattle WA          37  F6    15:15     0:47:15   203/12    3840
2159 Amy Jors                      Sammamish WA        46  F8    15:15     0:47:16   192/4     3841
2160 Amanda Young                  Seattle WA          26  F4    15:15     0:47:16   393/15    3842
2161 Rosario Hernandez             Lynnwood WA         31  F5    15:15     0:47:17   229/5     3843
2162 Alyson Lewis                  Seattle WA          28  F4    15:15     0:47:18   394/15    3844
2163 Beth Mayousky                 Des Moines WA       52  F9    15:15     0:47:18   126/1     3845
2164 Ada Sorey                     Seattle WA          19  F2    15:16     0:47:18   251/0     3846
2165 Skadan Kim                    Monroe WA           36  F6    15:17     0:47:22   205/12    3850
2166 Marsha Bewley                 Issaquah WA         37  F6    15:17     0:47:22   204/12    3852
2167 Carly Little                  Kirkland WA         34  F5    15:17     0:47:22   230/5     3853
2168 Karissa Johnson               Bothell WA          32  F5    15:22     0:47:38   231/5     3857
2169 Colleen Sanford               Seattle WA          50  F9    15:22     0:47:39   127/1     3858
2170 Angie Chamberlin              Kent WA             37  F6    15:24     0:47:44   206/12    3861
2171 Madison Morton                Black Diamond WA    12  F1    15:24     0:47:45   196/0     3862
2172 Sydney Leff                   Seattle WA          40  F7    15:24     0:47:45   197/2     3863
2173 Jennifer Harowicz             Seattle WA          35  F6    15:26     0:47:52   207/12    3866
2174 Erika King                    Lake Stevens WA     12  F1    15:28     0:47:56   197/0     3868
2175 Elsie Killoran                Belfair WA          60  F11   15:28     0:47:57   14/1      3869
2176 Ashley Falkin                 Seattle WA          29  F4    15:28     0:47:57   395/15    3870
2177 Dana Matusewicz               Seattle WA          8   F1    15:29     0:47:59   198/0     3872
2178 Mick Clenewinkel              Renton WA           28  F4    15:29     0:48:00   396/15    3873
2179 Sophia Jessum                 Sammamish WA        8   F1    15:30     0:48:02   199/0     3874
2180 Julie Jessum                  Sammamish WA        46  F8    15:30     0:48:04   193/4     3875
2181 Stacy Sedlacek                Kirkland WA         49  F8    15:32     0:48:10   194/4     3878
2182 Kelsey Barrett                Sammamish WA        9   F1    15:32     0:48:10   200/0     3879
2183 Ellie Shaw                    Kirkland WA         12  F1    15:33     0:48:11   201/0     3880
2184 Jen Edwards                   Seattle WA          24  F3    15:33     0:48:12   283/7     3881
2185 Salena Barnes                 Lakewood WA         27  F4    15:33     0:48:13   397/15    3882
2186 Julene Barrett                Sammamish WA        40  F7    15:35     0:48:18   198/2     3885
2187 Kendall Sahl                  Seattle WA          13  F1    15:35     0:48:18   202/0     3886
2188 Jessie Barrett                Sammamish WA        12  F1    15:35     0:48:18   203/0     3887
2189 Katie Sprague                 Lynnwood WA         24  F3    15:35     0:48:19   284/7     3889
2190 Daisy Parker                  Kirkland WA         32  F5    15:35     0:48:20   232/5     3890
2191 Ashley Steel                  Bellevue WA         41  F7    15:38     0:48:27   199/2     3891
2192 Amanda King                   Lake Stevens WA     14  F2    15:39     0:48:31   252/0     3894
2193 Dana Pattie                   Marysville WA       12  F1    15:39     0:48:32   204/0     3895
2194 Zoey Richards                 Bellevue WA         40  F7    15:41     0:48:36   200/2     3896
2195 Kinder Holdaway               Marysville WA       37  F6    15:41     0:48:36   208/12    3897
2196 Connie Buhl                   Seattle WA          48  F8    15:41     0:48:36   195/4     3898
2197 Kathryn Eims                  Mukilteo WA         47  F8    15:41     0:48:37   196/4     3900
2198 Christine Thorington          Seattle WA          28  F4    15:41     0:48:37   398/15    3901
2199 Jennifer Kaminske             Snohomish WA        26  F4    15:42     0:48:41   399/15    3903
2200 Maryanne Laing                Monroe WA           31  F5    15:44     0:48:45   233/5     3904
2201 Alison Ostlund                Redmond WA          11  F1    15:44     0:48:46   205/0     3906
2202 Kari Dreyling                 Seattle WA          31  F5    15:45     0:48:50   234/5     3908
2203 Julie Moseley                 Seattle WA          26  F4    15:48     0:48:58   400/15    3913
2204 Alea Tran                     Shoreline WA        8   F1    15:48     0:48:58   206/0     3914
2205 Kara Swanson                  Seattle WA          27  F4    15:48     0:48:58   401/15    3915
2206 Carrie Huttenlocher           Kirkland WA         28  F4    15:48     0:49:00   402/15    3916
2207 Katherine Beaupre             Woodinville WA      33  F5    15:48     0:49:00   235/5     3917
2208 Hailey Beaupre                Woodinville WA      5   F1    15:49     0:49:01   207/0     3919
2209 Makenzie Campbell             Bonney Lake WA      9   F1    15:49     0:49:03   208/0     3920
2210 Lisa Tran                     Shoreline WA        38  F6    15:49     0:49:03   209/12    3921
2211 Nica Lubong                   Seattle WA          30  F5    15:50     0:49:06   236/5     3922
2212 Linda Schiller                Seattle WA          43  F7    15:52     0:49:10   201/2     3926
2213 Jiagin Wu                     Bothell WA          17  F2    15:52     0:49:11   253/0     3928
2214 Rees Dunn                     Seattle WA          8   F1    15:53     0:49:13   209/0     3931
2215 Alexia Hendricks              Everett WA          10  F1    15:55     0:49:19   210/0     3932
2216 Grace Jeffress                Bothell WA          11  F1    15:55     0:49:20   211/0     3933
2217 Linda Adams                   Shoreline WA        41  F7    15:55     0:49:21   202/2     3935
2218 Cathlyn Nedved                Seattle WA          40  F7    15:55     0:49:22   203/2     3936
2219 Jacina Laboo                  Kent WA             28  F4    15:57     0:49:25   403/15    3938
2220 Stephanie Whiting             Maple Valley WA     47  F8    15:57     0:49:26   197/4     3939
2221 Jennifer Dunn                 Seattle WA          37  F6    15:58     0:49:29   210/12    3941
2222 Jennifer Nyberg               Kent WA             37  F6    15:58     0:49:30   211/12    3942
2223 Stacy Deutscher               Seabeck WA          40  F7    15:58     0:49:31   204/2     3943
2224 Lynette Anderson              Tacoma WA           23  F3    15:59     0:49:33   285/7     3945
2225 Molly O'connor                Seattle WA          36  F6    15:59     0:49:36   212/12    3947
2226 Mary-frances Brown            Bellevue WA         37  F6    16:01     0:49:38   213/12    3949
2227 Savannah Way                  Milton WA           10  F1    16:01     0:49:38   212/0     3950
2228 Autumn Jensen                 Arlington WA        10  F1    16:01     0:49:40   213/0     3953
2229 Jodi Jensen                   Arlington WA        42  F7    16:02     0:49:42   205/2     3954
2230 Alison Zagata                 Manzanita OR        11  F1    16:02     0:49:42   214/0     3955
2231 Kristen Okerman               Seattle WA          36  F6    16:04     0:49:49   214/12    3957
2232 Lian Salgado                  Des Moines WA       28  F4    16:10     0:50:07   404/15    3962
2233 Lyza Salgado                  Des Moines WA       29  F4    16:10     0:50:08   405/15    3964
2234 Meredith Lammert Radley       Seattle WA          25  F4    16:11     0:50:10   406/15    3965
2235 Roshel Varilla                Seattle WA          29  F4    16:11     0:50:11   407/15    3966
2236 Debbie Potts                  Bellevue WA         37  F6    16:11     0:50:11   215/12    3967
2237 Laura Nugent                  Woodinville WA      40  F7    16:12     0:50:12   206/2     3968
2238 Laurie Shepherd               Issaquah WA         31  F5    16:12     0:50:14   237/5     3969
2239 Linda Felcyn                  Kent WA             51  F9    16:14     0:50:19   128/1     3971
2240 Crystal Eney                  Seattle WA          32  F5    16:14     0:50:19   238/5     3972
2241 Josie Campos                  Seattle WA          35  F6    16:14     0:50:19   216/12    3973
2242 Michelle Brant                Seattle WA          37  F6    16:14     0:50:20   217/12    3974
2243 Carolyn Thayer                Medina WA           21  F3    16:16     0:50:26   286/7     3975
2244 Regan Toepel                  Seattle WA          7   F1    16:19     0:50:34   215/0     3978
2245 Lisa Toepel                   Seattle WA          41  F7    16:19     0:50:34   207/2     3979
2246 Delaney Toepel                Seattle WA          10  F1    16:19     0:50:35   216/0     3980
2247 Elizabeth Leon                Allyn WA            39  F6    16:23     0:50:48   218/12    3982
2248 Lucy Fine                     Seattle WA          9   F1    16:25     0:50:53   217/0     3984
2249 Sue Harrington                Seattle WA          51  F9    16:25     0:50:54   129/1     3985
2250 Perri Storch                  Seattle WA          47  F8    16:27     0:50:58   198/4     3987
2251 Tristan Symons                Seattle WA          31  F5    16:28     0:51:04   239/5     3988
2252 Amelia Mcdermott              Bellevue WA         12  F1    16:28     0:51:04   218/0     3989
2253 Tarin Nicholas                Camano Island WA    19  F2    16:29     0:51:05   254/0     3990
2254 Cassandra Rosenbloom          Port Orchard WA     45  F8    16:29     0:51:06   199/4     3991
2255 Marian Mcdermott              Bellevue WA         48  F8    16:29     0:51:06   200/4     3992
2256 Alexis Bryan                  Seattle WA          10  F1    16:31     0:51:11   219/0     3993
2257 Serena Bernthal Jones         Seattle WA          14  F2    16:32     0:51:16   255/0     3994
2258 Brigitte Dubois               Bellevue WA         45  F8    16:32     0:51:16   201/4     3995
2259 Kristin Bolt                  Seattle WA          22  F3    16:34     0:51:21   287/7     3996
2260 Tamara Becker                 Mountlake Terrace W 38  F6    16:34     0:51:21   219/12    3997
2261 Noelle Becker                 Mountlake Terrace W 5   F1    16:34     0:51:21   220/0     3998
2262 Lydia Robinette               Bonney Lake WA      25  F4    16:36     0:51:27   408/15    3999
2263 Nathalie Gigoux               Renton WA           42  F7    16:36     0:51:28   208/2     4000
2264 Erin Zipfel                   Redmond WA          31  F5    16:36     0:51:28   240/5     4002
2265 Kira Olsen                    Kenmore WA          13  F1    16:36     0:51:28   221/0     4004
2266 Brenda Kuhns                  Bellevue WA         39  F6    16:36     0:51:29   220/12    4005
2267 Aimee Nelson                  Seattle WA          36  F6    16:36     0:51:29   221/12    4006
2268 Stacie Mittelman              Bothell WA          47  F8    16:40     0:51:40   202/4     4009
2269 Sheri Dunn                    Bonney Lake WA      51  F9    16:43     0:51:49   130/1     4011
2270 Laura Loprest                 Seattle WA          42  F7    16:44     0:51:53   210/2     4012
2271 L Voiland                     Kent WA             41  F7    16:44     0:51:53   209/2     4013
2272 Kelvie Dunn                   Bonney Lake WA      22  F3    16:46     0:52:00   288/7     4016
2273 Carolyn Englander             Gig Harbor WA       49  F8    16:48     0:52:04   203/4     4017
2274 Dena Singleton                Seattle WA          35  F6    16:51     0:52:14   222/12    4018
2275 Cooper Hayes                  Bothell WA          6   F1    16:52     0:52:17   222/0     4019
2276 Sara Wobker                   Kirkland WA         33  F5    16:55     0:52:27   241/5     4021
2277 Emily Mccue                   Seattle WA          29  F4    16:55     0:52:28   409/15    4022
2278 Judy Brier                    Seattle WA          34  F5    16:56     0:52:29   242/5     4023
2279 Victoria Austad               Arlington WA        50  F9    16:56     0:52:30   131/1     4024
2280 Britta Grass                  Snohomish WA        27  F4    16:57     0:52:32   410/15    4025
2281 Alyssa Dorland                Renton WA           9   F1    16:57     0:52:34   223/0     4026
2282 Jordan Green                  Tacoma WA           16  F2    16:57     0:52:34   256/0     4027
2283 Trista Allen                  Seattle WA          31  F5    16:57     0:52:34   243/5     4028
2284 Anita Dorland                 Renton WA           44  F7    16:58     0:52:35   211/2     4029
2285 Stacy Hayes                   Bothell WA          38  F6    16:58     0:52:37   223/12    4030
2286 Amelia Fenne                  Bothell WA          11  F1    16:59     0:52:38   224/0     4032
2287 Isabelle Fenne                Bothell WA          11  F1    16:59     0:52:39   225/0     4033
2288 Tracy Balch                   Bothell WA          43  F7    16:59     0:52:40   212/2     4034
2289 Sara Dahl                     Snohomish WA        32  F5    16:59     0:52:42   244/5     4035
2290 Crystalyn Galang              Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    17:00     0:52:43   289/7     4037
2291 Michelle Baroh                Snohomish WA        41  F7    17:01     0:52:46   213/2     4038
2292 Susie Wu-stone                Federal Way WA      59  F10   17:02     0:52:47   54/2      4039
2293 Kathryn Hubenthal             Stanwood WA         28  F4    17:06     0:53:02   411/15    4040
2294 Anne Tiernan                  Seattle WA          55  F10   17:09     0:53:10   55/2      4044
2295 Brenda Akers                  Auburn WA           49  F8    17:09     0:53:10   204/4     4045
2296 Rachel Anderson               Maple Valley WA     15  F2    17:21     0:53:46   257/0     4047
2297 Julie Pavlicek                Kent WA             44  F7    17:22     0:53:50   214/2     4048
2298 Tammy Mclaughlin              Kent WA             43  F7    17:23     0:53:52   215/2     4049
2299 Lindsey Hart                  Lake Stevens WA     17  F2    17:33     0:54:23   258/0     4051
2300 Deena Heg                     Seattle WA          55  F10   17:33     0:54:23   57/2      4052
2301 Diane Germain                 Seattle WA          55  F10   17:33     0:54:23   56/2      4053
2302 Kelsey Brown                  Spanaway WA         18  F2    17:34     0:54:27   259/0     4054
2303 Melissa Becker                Puyallup WA         18  F2    17:34     0:54:28   260/0     4055
2304 Erika Sanchez                 Kenmore WA          19  F2    17:35     0:54:30   261/0     4057
2305 Barbara Vail                  Seattle WA          56  F10   17:39     0:54:43   58/2      4058
2306 Carmel Sasaki                 Redmond WA          31  F5    17:46     0:55:04   245/5     4062
2307 Jana Kearns                   Seattle WA          28  F4    17:46     0:55:05   412/15    4066
2308 Cindy Pratt                   Auburn WA           35  F6    17:47     0:55:08   224/12    4067
2309 Julie Ann Woodman             Seattle WA          41  F7    17:53     0:55:25   216/2     4069
2310 Martha Grosenick              Kirkland WA         52  F9    17:53     0:55:25   132/1     4070
2311 Alison Teifer                 Seattle WA          27  F4    17:56     0:55:35   413/15    4071
2312 Karla Halstrom                Issaquah WA         23  F3    17:56     0:55:36   290/7     4072
2313 Courtney Thorne               Seattle WA          25  F4    17:56     0:55:37   414/15    4073
2314 Anthea Huizinga               Lake Forest Park WA 42  F7    17:57     0:55:38   217/2     4074
2315 Sharon Van Hout               Auburn WA           50  F9    17:57     0:55:38   133/1     4075
2316 Taylor Wolf                   Woodinville WA      17  F2    17:59     0:55:44   262/0     4078
2317 Linda Sloate                  Seattle WA          57  F10   17:59     0:55:46   59/2      4080
2318 Suzanne Lucker                Seattle WA          48  F8    18:00     0:55:48   205/4     4081
2319 Wylice Temple                 Kent WA             38  F6    18:00     0:55:49   225/12    4082
2320 Sonja Voisine                 Kent WA             45  F8    18:05     0:56:05   206/4     4085
2321 Julie Chissus                 Covington WA        34  F5    18:08     0:56:14   246/5     4087
2322 Shelley Vanderpoel            Bonney Lake WA      45  F8    18:10     0:56:18   207/4     4088
2323 Claudia Fast                  Woodinville WA      59  F10   18:18     0:56:45   60/2      4089
2324 Allison Fast                  Woodinville WA      27  F4    18:20     0:56:50   415/15    4090
2325 Peggy Shelley                 Woodinville WA      58  F10   18:20     0:56:50   61/2      4091
2326 Maryellen Gulsrud             University Pl WA    54  F9    18:20     0:56:50   134/1     4092
2327 Jennifer Sherfy               Seattle WA          31  F5    18:20     0:56:50   247/5     4093
2328 Katelyn Yeoman                Marysville WA       8   F1    18:25     0:57:07   226/0     4096
2329 Patti Kashiwa                 Seattle WA          50  F9    18:26     0:57:07   135/1     4097
2330 Robin Breisch                 North Bend WA       41  F7    18:29     0:57:18   218/2     4101
2331 Susan Anderson                Langley WA          46  F8    18:31     0:57:24   208/4     4103
2332 Melissa Yeager                Woodinville WA      49  F8    18:32     0:57:28   209/4     4104
2333 Jennifer Vince                Woodinville WA      47  F8    18:33     0:57:29   210/4     4105
2334 Kristen Post                  Lake Stevens WA     32  F5    18:33     0:57:31   248/5     4106
2335 Erin Lease                    Lake Stevens WA     30  F5    18:35     0:57:38   249/5     4107
2336 Theresa Borst                 Lake Stevens WA     47  F8    18:35     0:57:38   211/4     4108
2337 Pamela Post                   Lake Stevens WA     17  F2    18:37     0:57:43   263/0     4109
2338 Brenda Bachman                Seattle WA          46  F8    18:40     0:57:51   212/4     4110
2339 Judith Smith                  Seattle WA          56  F10   18:40     0:57:52   62/2      4111
2340 Molly Saling                  Seattle WA          27  F4    18:43     0:58:02   416/15    4113
2341 Carrie O'brien                Seattle WA          50  F9    18:44     0:58:05   136/1     4114
2342 Elizabeth Howard              Seattle WA          38  F6    18:45     0:58:09   226/12    4115
2343 Eleni French                  Seattle WA          40  F7    18:46     0:58:09   219/2     4117
2344 Yianna French                 Seattle WA          10  F1    18:46     0:58:09   228/0     4118
2345 Katie French                  Seattle WA          10  F1    18:46     0:58:09   227/0     4119
2346 Ella Meeks                    Bellevue WA         8   F1    18:46     0:58:10   229/0     4120
2347 Morgan Clary                  Lynnwood WA         22  F3    18:46     0:58:10   291/7     4121
2348 Summer Tseng                  Seattle WA          29  F4    18:46     0:58:10   417/15    4123
2349 Colleen Schnabel              Puyallup WA         8   F1    18:48     0:58:16   230/0     4125
2350 Jenn Schnabel                 Puyallup WA         37  F6    18:48     0:58:17   227/12    4126
2351 Rebecca Denton                Puyalup WA          51  F9    18:48     0:58:18   137/1     4127
2352 Tulia Cascioppo               Seattle WA          7   F1    18:48     0:58:18   231/0     4128
2353 Darci Cascioppo               Seattle WA          42  F7    18:53     0:58:33   220/2     4129
2354 Alicia Bodmer                 Lake Stevens WA     14  F2    18:54     0:58:35   264/0     4132
2355 Fitri Ardani                  Seattle WA          18  F2    18:54     0:58:37   265/0     4133
2356 Sydney Hillberg               Beaux Arts Village  7   F1    18:59     0:58:53   232/0     4135
2357 Linda Mui                     Beaux Arts Village  40  F7    18:59     0:58:53   221/2     4136
2358 Karen Deitrick                Beaux Arts WA       45  F8    19:00     0:58:55   213/4     4137
2359 Machyas Gilbertson            Marysville WA       14  F2    19:16     0:59:43   266/0     4141
2360 Beatrice Schauberger          Seattle WA          36  F6    19:24     1:00:08   228/12    4142
2361 Dani Lindblom                 Seattle WA          39  F6    19:29     1:00:24   229/12    4143
2362 Anne Russell                  Seattle WA          41  F7    19:30     1:00:27   222/2     4144
2363 Shannon Adams                 Kirkland WA         19  F2    19:32     1:00:33   267/0     4146
2364 Tara Mcdonald                 Tacoma WA           29  F4    19:32     1:00:33   418/15    4147
2365 Dionne Pignatiello            Seattle WA          33  F5    19:32     1:00:33   251/5     4148
2366 Audi Padmasuta                Bothell WA          33  F5    19:32     1:00:33   250/5     4149
2367 Suzanne Blouin                Bellevue WA         47  F8    19:50     1:01:28   214/4     4151
2368 Renee Chamberland             Bellevue WA         54  F9    19:50     1:01:28   138/1     4152
2369 Lyric Gonzalez                Seattle WA          10  F1    20:20     1:03:03   233/0     4157
2370 Renea Gonzalez                Seattle WA          33  F5    20:21     1:03:04   252/5     4158
2371 Tina Julian                   Lynnwood WA         35  F6    20:22     1:03:09   230/12    4160
2372 Lynn Plummer                  Seattle WA          46  F8    20:23     1:03:11   215/4     4162
2373 Katarina Schilling            Renton WA           8   F1    20:25     1:03:17   235/0     4163
2374 Makena Schilling              Renton WA           12  F1    20:25     1:03:17   234/0     4164
2375 Samantha Schilling            Renton WA           4   F1    20:26     1:03:21   236/0     4166
2376 Susan Schilling               Renton WA           41  F7    20:29     1:03:29   223/2     4167
2377 Erica Merley                  Camano Island WA    36  F6    20:29     1:03:29   231/12    4168
2378 Ava Merkley                   Camano Island WA    9   F1    20:36     1:03:53   237/0     4169
2379 Madison Hanson                Seattle WA          10  F1    20:47     1:04:25   238/0     4170
2380 Kim Glusick                   Camano Island WA    27  F4    21:17     1:05:59   419/15    4171
2381 Rachel Turner                 Seattle WA          25  F4    21:21     1:06:10   420/15    4172
2382 Julie Wicklund                Minneapolis MN      37  F6    21:21     1:06:13   232/12    4173
2383 Kathlyn Ehl                   Edmonds WA          18  F2    21:23     1:06:18   268/0     4174
2384 Sarah Derouin                 Kirkland WA         31  F5    21:32     1:06:47   253/5     4175
2385 Amy Jones                     Fall City WA        31  F5    21:47     1:07:31   254/5     4176
2386 Denae Davis                   Seattle WA          30  F5    21:50     1:07:41   255/5     4178
2387 Erika Poole                   Seattle WA          25  F4    21:50     1:07:41   421/15    4179
2388 Roni Stone                    Beaverton OR        36  F6    22:25     1:09:31   233/12    4182
2389 Stephanie Morton              Seattle WA          36  F6    22:26     1:09:32   234/12    4183
2390 Sharon Hsiung                 Seattle WA          17  F2    22:28     1:09:38   269/0     4186
2391 Jody Phipps                   Puyallup WA         34  F5    22:28     1:09:39   256/5     4188
2392 Kayla Anderson                Maple Valley WA     18  F2    22:36     1:10:03   270/0     4189
2393 Haley Mcdonel                 Bothell WA          17  F2    22:36     1:10:04   271/0     4191
2394 Debbie Vanwinkle              Marysville WA       55  F10   22:43     1:10:24   63/2      4192
2395 Holly Sawyer                  Seattle WA          35  F6    24:34     1:16:10   235/12    4193
2396 Michelle Andersen             Seattle WA          56  F10   25:29     1:19:00   64/2      4197





      


 

 

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product On-line