Visit ontherunevents.com here
 © "ontherunevents.com" Your online information source for the Long Distance Running Community



Race Results
Jingle Bell Run
Dec. 14, 2008
Seattle, WA
5k

Overall
Male Overall
Female Overall
Alphabetical
Male Age groups
Female Age Groups

 

 

Special thanks to Hamilton Events for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

Event Feedback, let us know how you did and your thoughts about this event!

Please Note: ontherunevents.com is not responsible for errors or omissions concerning race results. If you see a problem with your results...contact the event directly. If you see a problem or have questions regarding your results..please go here and post your question.

email this page to a friend !



      Seattle's 24th Annual Jingle Bell 5K Run                      12/14/2008

Seattle's 24th Annual Jingle Bell 5K Run                      12/14/2008

Men's Results

Gender                                                                              Age       Overall  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Patrick Mcauliffe             Seattle WA          25  M4    05:09     0:15:58   1/8       1
2    Edward Strickler              Seattle WA          24  M3    05:11     0:16:04   1/3       2
3    Joshua Ricardi                Renton WA           26  M4    05:20     0:16:32   2/8       3
4    Ryan Brown                    Seattle WA          24  M3    05:22     0:16:38   2/3       4
5    Trevor Jennings               Tacoma WA           23  M3    05:25     0:16:46   3/3       5
6    Roger Ying                    Bellevue WA         19  M2    05:32     0:17:11   1/1       6
7    Kristofer Kornegay            Seattle WA          24  M3    05:35     0:17:20   4/3       7
8    Tyler Davis                   Lake Stevens WA     24  M3    05:46     0:17:53   5/3       8
9    Dustin Gilbert                Seattle WA          39  M6    05:48     0:18:00   1/9       10
10   Justin Craig                  Seattle WA          28  M4    05:51     0:18:07   3/8       11
11   Alexander Dech                Tacoma WA           27  M4    05:51     0:18:10   4/8       12
12   Jason Gowans                  Seattle WA          35  M6    05:52     0:18:12   2/9       13
13   Timothy Hobbs                 Kirkland WA         12  M1    05:53     0:18:14   1/0       14
14   John Loughlin-presnal         Seattle WA          25  M4    05:55     0:18:22   5/8       15
15   Jonpaul Ramirez               Bellevue WA         28  M4    06:01     0:18:38   6/8       16
16   Denis Villeneuve              Redmond WA          52  M9    06:01     0:18:40   1/4       17
17   Ryan Prentice                 Normandy Park WA    18  M2    06:04     0:18:50   2/1       18
18   Ray Prentice                  Normandy Park WA    49  M8    06:05     0:18:50   1/6       19
19   Carl Russell                  North Bend WA       30  M5    06:05     0:18:51   1/3       20
20   Brian Peterson                Puyalup WA          59  M10   06:05     0:18:52   1/4       21
21   Anthony Galvan                Shoreline WA        17  M2    06:06     0:18:54   3/1       22
22   Raleigh Bean                  Seattle WA          16  M2    06:08     0:19:00   4/1       23
23   Mark Genther                  Seattle WA          53  M9    06:08     0:19:02   2/4       24
24   Ian Wehmeyer                  Seattle WA          25  M4    06:09     0:19:05   7/8       25
25   Tim Strand                    Santa Barbara CA    41  M7    06:12     0:19:13   1/3       26
26   Paul Melrose                  Bellevue WA         25  M4    06:13     0:19:15   8/8       27
27   Alex Feero                    Olympia WA          17  M2    06:13     0:19:16   5/1       28
28   Rob Sundine                   Redmond WA          30  M5    06:14     0:19:20   2/3       29
29   Bart Berning                  Seattle WA          42  M7    06:14     0:19:21   2/3       30
30   Scott Noll                    Snohomish WA        16  M2    06:15     0:19:21   6/1       31
31   David Mayer                   Seattle WA          29  M4    06:16     0:19:26   9/8       32
32   Neal Potts                    Bellevue WA         39  M6    06:19     0:19:33   3/9       33
33   Alexander Baker               Snohomish WA        17  M2    06:19     0:19:36   7/1       34
34   Steven Cleppe                 Shoreline WA        16  M2    06:20     0:19:38   8/1       35
35   Brady                                             99  M16   06:23     0:19:46   1/0       36
36   Michael Van Deusen            Seattle WA          28  M4    06:24     0:19:51   10/8      37
37   Nick Schonewald               Everett WA          16  M2    06:24     0:19:51   9/1       38
38   Sean Roe                      Bothell WA          16  M2    06:24     0:19:52   10/1      39
39   Tom Lucas                     Bellevue WA         41  M7    06:25     0:19:52   3/3       40
40   Chad Raymond                  Redmond WA          33  M5    06:28     0:20:03   3/3       42
41   Blake Nelson                  Bothell WA          14  M2    06:28     0:20:04   11/1      43
42   Steve Baerg                   Seattle WA          38  M6    06:29     0:20:05   4/9       44
43   Geoff Melrose                 Bellevue WA         45  M8    06:29     0:20:07   2/6       45
44   Erik Liedholm                 Seattle WA          38  M6    06:31     0:20:11   5/9       46
45   Spencer Ostrem                Snohomish WA        25  M4    06:31     0:20:12   11/8      47
46   Nnate Gesell                  Lake Tapps WA       16  M2    06:31     0:20:13   12/1      48
47   Karl Kunkle                   Seattle WA          54  M9    06:32     0:20:15   3/4       49
48   Scott Gilmore                 Kirkland WA         41  M7    06:35     0:20:23   4/3       53
49   Clayton Anderson              Seattle WA          20  M3    06:36     0:20:27   6/3       54
50   Paul Martin                   Seattle WA          27  M4    06:38     0:20:34   12/8      56
51   Nick Batkoski                 Seattle WA          26  M4    06:40     0:20:39   13/8      57
52   Dan Contreras                 Everett WA          35  M6    06:40     0:20:41   6/9       58
53   Kurt Sahl                     Seattle WA          52  M9    06:42     0:20:45   4/4       60
54   Ryan Cross                    Lynnwood WA         24  M3    06:42     0:20:45   7/3       61
55   Nick Potter                   Seattle WA          16  M2    06:42     0:20:46   13/1      62
56   Spencer Belcher               Seattle WA          16  M2    06:42     0:20:46   14/1      63
57   Xavier Green                  Seattle WA          21  M3    06:42     0:20:47   8/3       64
58   James Ursula                  Lake Stevens WA     28  M4    06:42     0:20:47   14/8      65
59   Jacob Atkinson                Snohomish WA        14  M2    06:42     0:20:47   15/1      66
60   Gaven Kreider                 Bow WA              14  M2    06:43     0:20:50   16/1      67
61   Christopher Kearney           Renton WA           24  M3    06:44     0:20:53   9/3       69
62   Evan Lee                      Seattle WA          33  M5    06:45     0:20:55   4/3       71
63   Carl Longton                  Bothell WA          18  M2    06:48     0:21:05   17/1      72
64   Evan Yount                    Seattle WA          19  M2    06:48     0:21:06   18/1      73
65   David Sorensen                Seattle WA          26  M4    06:48     0:21:06   15/8      74
66   Derek Crick                   Seattle WA          37  M6    06:49     0:21:07   7/9       75
67   Benjamin Hart                 Redmond WA          25  M4    06:49     0:21:07   16/8      76
68   Will Greene                   Seattle WA          13  M1    06:49     0:21:09   2/0       78
69   Peter Brandes                 Bellevue WA         16  M2    06:50     0:21:10   19/1      79
70   Kyle Watson                   Bellevue WA         35  M6    06:51     0:21:13   8/9       80
71   David Harris                  Edmonds WA          58  M10   06:51     0:21:13   2/4       81
72   William Tunggaldjaja          Seattle WA          23  M3    06:51     0:21:14   10/3      82
73   Barney Bernhard               Bremerton WA        51  M9    06:51     0:21:15   5/4       83
74   Andrew Bryant                 Seattle WA          27  M4    06:51     0:21:15   17/8      84
75   Kelly Ko                      Mountlake Terrace W 27  M4    06:52     0:21:16   18/8      85
76   Danny Shippen                 Edmonds WA          14  M2    06:52     0:21:17   20/1      86
77   Chris Austin                  Mill Creek WA       16  M2    06:52     0:21:18   21/1      87
78   Chris Knakal                  Bothell WA          16  M2    06:53     0:21:20   22/1      88
79   Tommy Spengler                Medina WA           15  M2    06:53     0:21:21   23/1      89
80   Justin Larsen                 Tacoma WA           16  M2    06:54     0:21:22   24/1      90
81   Richard Deck                  Seattle WA          39  M6    06:54     0:21:23   9/9       91
82   Brandon Jones                 Everett WA          27  M4    06:55     0:21:26   19/8      92
83   Brendon Lehman                Seattle WA          24  M3    06:55     0:21:26   11/3      93
84   Paul Casey                    Seattle WA          33  M5    06:55     0:21:26   5/3       94
85   Cameron Whiting               Renton WA           15  M2    06:56     0:21:29   25/1      95
86   Casey Lewis                   Seattle WA          16  M2    06:56     0:21:30   26/1      97
87   Nicholas Murphy               Seattle WA          15  M2    06:56     0:21:31   27/1      98
88   Nick Knoblich                 Issaquah WA         15  M2    06:57     0:21:33   28/1      100
89   Kyle Hedges                   Lake Stevens WA     15  M2    06:57     0:21:34   29/1      101
90   Leonard Cruz                  Federal Way WA      26  M4    06:59     0:21:38   20/8      102
91   Ryan Luckin                   Seattle WA          31  M5    06:59     0:21:40   6/3       103
92   Slaten Bickford               Denver CO           31  M5    07:00     0:21:42   7/3       104
93   Henry Dickmeyer               Seattle WA          15  M2    07:01     0:21:44   30/1      105
94   Ben Wineman                   Woodinville WA      15  M2    07:02     0:21:47   32/1      107
95   Sean Russell                  Seattle WA          15  M2    07:02     0:21:47   33/1      108
96   Sean Byarlay                  Lynnwood WA         16  M2    07:02     0:21:47   31/1      109
97   Nick Questad                  Bellevue WA         24  M3    07:02     0:21:48   12/3      110
98   Nick Jacobson                 Seattle WA          23  M3    07:03     0:21:50   13/3      112
99   Craig Olson                   Seattle WA          48  M8    07:03     0:21:50   3/6       113
100  Jeff Washburn                 Seattle WA          33  M5    07:03     0:21:50   8/3       114
101  Sergey Menis                  Seattle WA          25  M4    07:04     0:21:54   21/8      116
102  Scott                                             99  M16   07:05     0:21:57   2/0       117
103  Aaron Rogers                  Seattle WA          32  M5    07:05     0:21:57   9/3       118
104  Kevin Fox                     Seattle WA          49  M8    07:05     0:21:58   4/6       119
105  Anton Preisinger              Seattle WA          24  M3    07:05     0:21:59   14/3      120
106  Ammon Larson                  Seattle WA          32  M5    07:06     0:21:59   10/3      122
107  Michael Althaus               Puyallup WA         46  M8    07:06     0:22:00   5/6       124
108  Kyle Larson                   Lake Stevens WA     20  M3    07:08     0:22:06   15/3      126
109  Andrew Harris                 Tacoma WA           23  M3    07:08     0:22:07   16/3      127
110  Brendan Hogg                  Seattle WA          16  M2    07:09     0:22:09   35/1      128
111  Shing Hin Yu                  Edmonds WA          18  M2    07:09     0:22:09   34/1      129
112  Stuart Fluharty               Seattle WA          22  M3    07:09     0:22:09   17/3      130
113  Robert Foster                 Bellevue WA         48  M8    07:09     0:22:10   6/6       131
114  Will Beebe                    Seattle WA          19  M2    07:10     0:22:13   36/1      133
115  John Hines                    Tacoma WA           27  M4    07:10     0:22:13   22/8      134
116  Kev Luce                      Olympia WA          55  M10   07:11     0:22:17   3/4       135
117  Jay Aller                     Issaquah WA         43  M7    07:11     0:22:17   5/3       136
118  Travis Butcher                Seattle WA          42  M7    07:12     0:22:20   6/3       140
119  Drew Larson                   Lake Stevens WA     17  M2    07:13     0:22:22   37/1      142
120  Jason Yakabu                  Bellevue WA         18  M2    07:13     0:22:23   38/1      144
121  Conner Kummerlowe             Woodinville WA      15  M2    07:14     0:22:24   39/1      145
122  Josh Echols                   Olympia WA          16  M2    07:14     0:22:26   40/1      146
123  Alex Bernhardt                Seattle WA          25  M4    07:14     0:22:26   23/8      148
124  Kevin Vilhauer                Puyallup WA         35  M6    07:14     0:22:26   10/9      149
125  Jack Wall                     Poulsbo WA          66  M12   07:14     0:22:27   1/0       150
126  Evan Thomas                   Seattle WA          17  M2    07:15     0:22:27   41/1      151
127  Michael Boruszewski           Seattle WA          28  M4    07:15     0:22:28   24/8      152
128  Dean Poplawski                Bellevue WA         14  M2    07:15     0:22:28   42/1      153
129  Bob Weiss                     Auburn WA           25  M4    07:15     0:22:28   25/8      154
130  Mark Pearson                  Seattle WA          28  M4    07:15     0:22:29   26/8      156
131  Robert Kerrish                Kenmore WA          21  M3    07:15     0:22:29   18/3      157
132  Eric Hanson                   Seattle WA          41  M7    07:16     0:22:30   7/3       159
133  Chad Davis                    Duvall WA           36  M6    07:16     0:22:31   11/9      160
134  Patrick Gray                  Seattle WA          57  M10   07:16     0:22:31   4/4       161
135  Pete Fontaine                 Seattle WA          43  M7    07:16     0:22:31   8/3       162
136  David Hogan                   Woodinville WA      36  M6    07:16     0:22:32   12/9      163
137  David Ko                      Seattle WA          26  M4    07:16     0:22:33   28/8      164
138  Jonathan Fulwiler             Seattle WA          26  M4    07:17     0:22:33   27/8      165
139  Lawrence Montoya              Seattle WA          34  M5    07:17     0:22:34   11/3      166
140  Jason Lang                    Seattle WA          32  M5    07:17     0:22:35   12/3      168
141  Cameron Espita                                    99  M16   07:17     0:22:35   3/0       169
142  Colin Green                                       22  M3    07:17     0:22:36   19/3      171
143  Christopher Faulkner          Seattle WA          24  M3    07:18     0:22:37   20/3      172
144  Brandon Rich                  Seattle WA          27  M4    07:18     0:22:37   29/8      174
145  Raymond Gee                   Puyallup WA         22  M3    07:18     0:22:37   21/3      175
146  Stuart Dick                   Seattle WA          59  M10   07:18     0:22:38   5/4       177
147  Charles Petitpas              Redmond WA          14  M2    07:18     0:22:38   43/1      179
148  Avery Jensen                  Arlington WA        15  M2    07:18     0:22:38   44/1      180
149  Dean Priebe                   Leavenworth WA      39  M6    07:19     0:22:40   13/9      182
150  Georges Petitpas              Redmond WA          16  M2    07:19     0:22:41   45/1      183
151  Andrew Moss                   Kirkland WA         37  M6    07:20     0:22:43   14/9      185
152  Eduardo Sandoval              Seattle WA          34  M5    07:20     0:22:45   13/3      187
153  James Hayes                   Seattle WA          16  M2    07:21     0:22:47   46/1      188
154  Brian Kellen                  Bellevue WA         22  M3    07:22     0:22:49   22/3      191
155  Ian Berude                    Monroe WA           15  M2    07:22     0:22:51   47/1      193
156  Steven Mead                   Seattle WA          23  M3    07:23     0:22:53   23/3      195
157  Steve Petitpas                Redmond WA          46  M8    07:23     0:22:54   7/6       196
158  Chris Whitney                 Seattle WA          21  M3    07:24     0:22:55   24/3      198
159  Tom Riley                     Seattle WA          50  M9    07:24     0:22:56   6/4       199
160  Thomas Lafrewiere             Seattle WA          27  M4    07:24     0:22:56   30/8      200
161  Bart Brynestad                Gig Harbor WA       20  M3    07:24     0:22:57   25/3      202
162  Isaac Ceitz                   Snoqualmie WA       25  M4    07:25     0:22:58   31/8      204
163  Pete Jones                    Renton WA           34  M5    07:25     0:22:59   14/3      205
164  Makoto Sugimoto               Seattle WA          48  M8    07:26     0:23:02   8/6       207
165  Kevin Holton                  Medina WA           15  M2    07:26     0:23:03   48/1      209
166  Gregory Koenig                Snohomish WA        41  M7    07:26     0:23:03   9/3       210
167  Conor Devitt                  Seattle WA          15  M2    07:27     0:23:05   49/1      212
168  Josh Rasmussen                Marysville WA       16  M2    07:28     0:23:08   51/1      214
169  Steven Utt                    Marysville WA       17  M2    07:28     0:23:08   52/1      215
170  Aaron Lieuallen               Bothell WA          28  M4    07:28     0:23:08   32/8      216
171  Sten Solberg                  Edmonds WA          16  M2    07:28     0:23:08   50/1      217
172  Ted Kan                       Seattle WA          30  M5    07:28     0:23:08   15/3      218
173  Graham Kirn                   Seattle WA          22  M3    07:28     0:23:10   26/3      219
174  Joel Lewis                    Auburn WA           51  M9    07:29     0:23:12   7/4       220
175  Aron Penski                   Bellevue WA         30  M5    07:29     0:23:12   16/3      221
176  Aaron Roe                     Bothell WA          12  M1    07:29     0:23:12   3/0       222
177  Jeff Brown                    Sammamish WA        44  M7    07:29     0:23:13   10/3      223
178  Jef Atwood                    Bothell WA          31  M5    07:29     0:23:13   17/3      225
179  Donald Dahlquist              Kent WA             50  M9    07:29     0:23:13   8/4       226
180  Gregory Ikeda                 Kent WA             18  M2    07:30     0:23:14   53/1      228
181  Blaine Smith                  Shoreline WA        51  M9    07:30     0:23:14   9/4       229
182  Rob Ory                       Federal Way WA      50  M9    07:30     0:23:15   10/4      231
183  Ian Gallaher                  Seattle WA          25  M4    07:31     0:23:17   33/8      232
184  Jeffrey Goldstein             Seattle WA          25  M4    07:31     0:23:18   34/8      233
185  Eddie Janicki                 Bellevue WA         15  M2    07:31     0:23:18   54/1      234
186  Jim Lund                      Bellevue WA         44  M7    07:31     0:23:19   11/3      235
187  Willard Hatch                 Seattle WA          26  M4    07:31     0:23:19   35/8      236
188  Scott Anderson                Seattle WA          49  M8    07:32     0:23:20   9/6       237
189  Matt Weir                     Fall City WA        36  M6    07:33     0:23:24   15/9      241
190  Jeffrey Brown                 Kenmore WA          24  M3    07:33     0:23:25   27/3      242
191  Jeffrey Sullivan              North Bend WA       17  M2    07:33     0:23:25   55/1      243
192  Austin Scarff                 Mercer Island WA    13  M1    07:33     0:23:25   4/0       244
193  Kyle Howe                     Edmonds WA          18  M2    07:33     0:23:26   56/1      246
194  Randy Metz                    Marysville WA       30  M5    07:34     0:23:28   18/3      248
195  Jim Storm                     Puyallup WA         17  M2    07:36     0:23:34   57/1      252
196  Kurt Grevstad                 Seattle WA          48  M8    07:37     0:23:38   10/6      253
197  Tanner Nakanishi              Maple Valley WA     17  M2    07:38     0:23:40   58/1      254
198  Chris Dipalma                 Seattle WA          36  M6    07:39     0:23:41   16/9      256
199  Christopher Doggett           Poulsbo WA          28  M4    07:39     0:23:42   36/8      261
200  Scott Horton                  Woodinville WA      40  M7    07:40     0:23:47   12/3      266
201  Paul Brashnyk                 Seattle WA          38  M6    07:40     0:23:47   17/9      267
202  Harrison Devine               Bellevue WA         12  M1    07:41     0:23:48   5/0       268
203  Joesph Shaw                   Seattle WA          25  M4    07:41     0:23:48   37/8      269
204  Ryan Evans                    Woodinville WA      27  M4    07:41     0:23:50   38/8      271
205  Collin Raphael                Auburn WA           21  M3    07:42     0:23:51   28/3      272
206  Steve Risa                    Bellevue WA         51  M9    07:42     0:23:51   11/4      273
207  Russell Hu                    Edmonds WA          24  M3    07:42     0:23:52   29/3      275
208  Scott Larson                  Lake Stevens WA     17  M2    07:42     0:23:52   59/1      276
209  Kelly Stevens                 Seattle WA          39  M6    07:42     0:23:52   18/9      277
210  Carrington Sedgwick           Olympia WA          37  M6    07:42     0:23:52   19/9      278
211  Joe Marsh                     Edmonds WA          51  M9    07:42     0:23:53   12/4      279
212  Bill Baerg                    Fircrest WA         44  M7    07:42     0:23:53   13/3      281
213  Gregg Metzler                 Federal Way WA      50  M9    07:42     0:23:54   13/4      283
214  Timothy Murphy                Seattle WA          46  M8    07:43     0:23:54   11/6      284
215  Jim Berka                     Seattle WA          56  M10   07:43     0:23:54   6/4       285
216  Brian Twehues                 Seattle WA          27  M4    07:43     0:23:55   39/8      286
217  James Boyle                   Anacortes WA        31  M5    07:44     0:23:57   19/3      288
218  Stowell Holcomb               Seattle WA          30  M5    07:44     0:23:58   20/3      290
219  Paul Hannah                   Seattle WA          48  M8    07:44     0:23:59   12/6      291
220  Canaan Bontadelli             Seattle WA          32  M5    07:44     0:23:59   21/3      292
221  Kumar Mehta                   Medina WA           46  M8    07:45     0:24:03   13/6      293
222  Loren Curtis                  Seattle WA          32  M5    07:46     0:24:06   22/3      294
223  Derrick Miller                Seattle WA          23  M3    07:47     0:24:07   30/3      295
224  Christopher Teppner           Seattle WA          42  M7    07:47     0:24:07   14/3      296
225  Owen Riley                    Seattle WA          32  M5    07:47     0:24:08   23/3      297
226  Garrett Raphael               Auburn WA           17  M2    07:47     0:24:08   60/1      298
227  Christopher Cutting           Seattle WA          25  M4    07:48     0:24:10   40/8      301
228  Matt Dayton                                       11  M1    07:48     0:24:11   6/0       302
229  Clay Crippen                  Seattle WA          39  M6    07:49     0:24:13   20/9      303
230  Ben Hoag                      Kent WA             18  M2    07:49     0:24:14   62/1      305
231  Mason Bouffard                Kent WA             18  M2    07:49     0:24:14   61/1      306
232  Paul Kristek                  Seattle WA          38  M6    07:49     0:24:15   21/9      308
233  Kyle Smart                    East Olympia WA     15  M2    07:49     0:24:15   63/1      309
234  Brett Bauer                   Bothell WA          28  M4    07:49     0:24:15   41/8      310
235  Brandon Nobach                Marysville WA       19  M2    07:51     0:24:19   64/1      313
236  Kyle May                      Seattle WA          23  M3    07:51     0:24:21   31/3      318
237  Nicholas Runte                Seattle WA          27  M4    07:52     0:24:23   43/8      320
238  Corey Pollock                 Sammamish WA        20  M3    07:52     0:24:23   32/3      321
239  Ian Colville                  Bellevue WA         25  M4    07:52     0:24:23   42/8      323
240  Erik Donner                   Seattle WA          28  M4    07:52     0:24:23   44/8      324
241  Jon Vaux                      Seattle WA          24  M3    07:52     0:24:24   33/3      325
242  Bobby Berenson                Seattle WA          52  M9    07:52     0:24:25   14/4      326
243  Max Landa                     Seattle WA          11  M1    07:53     0:24:25   7/0       327
244  Karl Rouillard                Bellevue WA         44  M7    07:53     0:24:26   15/3      330
245  Travis Hohmann                North Bend WA       14  M2    07:54     0:24:28   65/1      332
246  Jarett Broemmel               Seattle WA          36  M6    07:54     0:24:29   22/9      333
247  Daniel Spray                  Bellevue WA         15  M2    07:54     0:24:29   66/1      334
248  Christopher Grekowicz         Seattle WA          26  M4    07:54     0:24:31   45/8      339
249  Matt Runte                    Everett WA          31  M5    07:55     0:24:31   24/3      340
250  Derek Robbecke                Renton WA           44  M7    07:55     0:24:31   16/3      341
251  Jon Alleman                   Snohomish WA        44  M7    07:55     0:24:33   17/3      344
252  Connor Zurcher                Marysville WA       14  M2    07:55     0:24:34   67/1      346
253  Abraham Rodgerz               Seattle WA          28  M4    07:55     0:24:34   46/8      347
254  Francicisco Madrigal          Olympia WA          23  M3    07:55     0:24:34   34/3      348
255  Sam Dean                      Snohomish WA        17  M2    07:55     0:24:34   68/1      349
256  Paul Rose                     Seattle WA          40  M7    07:56     0:24:35   18/3      350
257  Nathan Bond                   Duvall WA           28  M4    07:56     0:24:37   47/8      353
258  Dylan Jessum                  Sammamish WA        15  M2    07:56     0:24:37   69/1      354
259  Steven Graham                 Bothell WA          34  M5    07:57     0:24:38   26/3      355
260  Andy Rakestraw                Seattle WA          23  M3    07:57     0:24:38   35/3      356
261  Jeff Skeels                   Everett WA          36  M6    07:57     0:24:38   23/9      357
262  Bob Rakestraw                 Woodinville WA      51  M9    07:57     0:24:38   15/4      358
263  Jeff Knakal                   Bothell WA          48  M8    07:57     0:24:38   14/6      359
264  Mark Apuyan                   Bellevue WA         32  M5    07:57     0:24:38   25/3      361
265  Gary Swearengin               Seattle WA          31  M5    07:57     0:24:40   27/3      362
266  Bob Forgrave                  Kirkland WA         46  M8    07:57     0:24:40   15/6      364
267  Matt Harsch                   Gig Harbor WA       29  M4    07:58     0:24:41   48/8      365
268  David Fry                     Seatac WA           38  M6    07:58     0:24:41   24/9      366
269  Rylan Hawkins                 Gig Harbor WA       21  M3    07:58     0:24:41   36/3      368
270  Chris Kong                    Seattle WA          22  M3    07:58     0:24:41   37/3      369
271  Christopher Chamberland       Bellevue WA         14  M2    07:58     0:24:42   70/1      371
272  Shawn Telford                 Shelton WA          35  M6    07:58     0:24:42   25/9      372
273  George Weiss                  Bellevue WA         58  M10   07:58     0:24:43   7/4       373
274  Trevor Louviere               Kent WA             21  M3    07:59     0:24:45   38/3      378
275  Ryan Rodriguez                Snohomish WA        14  M2    07:59     0:24:48   71/1      379
276  Kyle Hendrie                  Auburn WA           15  M2    07:59     0:24:48   72/1      380
277  William Spngar                Medina WA           13  M1    08:01     0:24:50   8/0       383
278  Robert Hogg                   Seattle WA          48  M8    08:01     0:24:50   16/6      384
279  James Banks                   Mukilteo WA         27  M4    08:01     0:24:52   49/8      387
280  Bob Ellis                     Seattle WA          53  M9    08:01     0:24:52   16/4      388
281  Brad Decker                   Olympia WA          36  M6    08:02     0:24:55   26/9      391
282  Michael Bitz                  Everett WA          49  M8    08:03     0:24:56   17/6      392
283  Justin Persich                Seattle WA          29  M4    08:03     0:24:59   50/8      394
284  Max Berkes                    Seattle WA          15  M2    08:03     0:24:59   73/1      395
285  Logan Vieira                  Kent WA             18  M2    08:03     0:24:59   74/1      396
286  John Forsyta                  Everett WA          44  M7    08:04     0:25:00   19/3      397
287  Jeff Forsyth                  Everett WA          22  M3    08:04     0:25:01   39/3      399
288  Reed Transtrom                Seattle WA          52  M9    08:04     0:25:01   17/4      401
289  Mathias Jourdain              Seattle WA          32  M5    08:04     0:25:01   28/3      402
290  Jack Davis                    Seattle WA          12  M1    08:05     0:25:02   9/0       403
291  Sean Obrien                   Kirkland WA         43  M7    08:05     0:25:04   20/3      404
292  Otto Berkes                   Seattle WA          45  M8    08:06     0:25:05   18/6      406
293  Duard King                    Lake Stevens WA     40  M7    08:06     0:25:08   21/3      407
294  Christopher Anderson          Everett WA          17  M2    08:07     0:25:08   75/1      408
295  Louis Signoretty              Sammamish WA        46  M8    08:07     0:25:08   19/6      409
296  Chris Church                                      99  M16   08:07     0:25:10   4/0       411
297  Jonathan Younger              Seattle WA          27  M4    08:07     0:25:10   51/8      413
298  Arne Lund                     Gig Harbor WA       50  M9    08:07     0:25:10   18/4      414
299  Brent Marchant                Stanwood WA         22  M3    08:07     0:25:11   40/3      415
300  Dennis Higgins                Kent WA             37  M6    08:08     0:25:12   27/9      418
301  Scott Haberman                Bothell WA          26  M4    08:08     0:25:13   52/8      419
302  Tom Colley                    Puyallup WA         48  M8    08:08     0:25:13   20/6      420
303  Simon Hachey                  Sammamish WA        21  M3    08:08     0:25:14   41/3      421
304  Jim Schwarting                Edmonds WA          47  M8    08:09     0:25:15   21/6      424
305  Edward Pfeifer                Mukilteo WA         48  M8    08:09     0:25:16   22/6      425
306  Richard Colley                Puyallup WA         44  M7    08:09     0:25:16   22/3      426
307  Mike Oliveira                 Seattle WA          32  M5    08:09     0:25:17   29/3      428
308  Danny Vo                      Renton WA           27  M4    08:09     0:25:17   53/8      430
309  Dylan Orodonez                Seattle WA          24  M3    08:09     0:25:17   42/3      431
310  Jason Sykes                   Seattle WA          31  M5    08:10     0:25:18   30/3      433
311  Brian Wardell                 Mountlake Terrace W 27  M4    08:10     0:25:19   54/8      439
312  Jeffrey Duncan                Kent WA             41  M7    08:11     0:25:21   23/3      441
313  Jason Kroll                   Seattle WA          30  M5    08:11     0:25:21   31/3      442
314  Seamus Ragan                  Seattle WA          37  M6    08:11     0:25:21   28/9      443
315  Jayme Miller                  Issaquah WA         28  M4    08:11     0:25:22   55/8      444
316  Benjamin Vanwinkle            Seattle WA          37  M6    08:11     0:25:22   29/9      447
317  Tom Decoy                     Seattle WA          48  M8    08:11     0:25:22   23/6      448
318  Greg Poffenroth               Bothell WA          24  M3    08:11     0:25:22   43/3      449
319  Scott Clawson                 Bellevue WA         59  M10   08:11     0:25:24   8/4       451
320  Phillip Millhollen            Redmond WA          30  M5    08:12     0:25:24   32/3      452
321  Travis Greer                  Shoreline WA        33  M5    08:12     0:25:24   33/3      453
322  Jonathan Wilbourne            Lake Stevens WA     21  M3    08:12     0:25:24   44/3      454
323  Jawn Angus                    Seattle WA          32  M5    08:12     0:25:25   34/3      457
324  Jon Henry Therriault          Bellevue WA         15  M2    08:12     0:25:26   76/1      459
325  Ken Chun                      Kirkland WA         63  M11   08:13     0:25:28   1/4       462
326  Jeff Stephens                 Seattle WA          52  M9    08:13     0:25:28   19/4      463
327  Kenneth Jenson                Mountlake Terrace W 46  M8    08:13     0:25:29   24/6      465
328  Josh Hogan                    Puyallup WA         35  M6    08:14     0:25:30   30/9      466
329  Trevor Gesell                 Lake Tapps WA       13  M1    08:14     0:25:31   10/0      468
330  Ryan Merrill                  Kirkland WA         24  M3    08:15     0:25:33   45/3      470
331  Jeff Blair                    Seattle WA          41  M7    08:15     0:25:34   24/3      472
332  Chad Larson                   Lake Stevens WA     22  M3    08:15     0:25:35   46/3      473
333  David Joneschild              Seattle WA          37  M6    08:16     0:25:37   31/9      478
334  Leon Willey                   Renton WA           41  M7    08:16     0:25:37   25/3      479
335  Jon Eaton                     Snohomish WA        48  M8    08:16     0:25:37   25/6      480
336  Chris Wood                    Renton WA           20  M3    08:16     0:25:38   47/3      482
337  Yossi Avnon                   Seattle WA          48  M8    08:16     0:25:38   26/6      483
338  Kawika Kaholokula             Seattle WA          31  M5    08:16     0:25:38   35/3      484
339  Braxton Cleman                Belleuve WA         28  M4    08:16     0:25:39   56/8      485
340  Bruce Jorgenson               Seattle WA          59  M10   08:17     0:25:40   9/4       486
341  Matthew Fox                   Seattle WA          24  M3    08:17     0:25:40   48/3      488
342  Jared Wililamson              Tacoma WA           31  M5    08:17     0:25:41   36/3      489
343  Brandon Harris                Seattle WA          25  M4    08:17     0:25:41   57/8      491
344  Andrew Strigenz               Clyde Hill WA       46  M8    08:17     0:25:41   27/6      492
345  Daryl Wendle                  Bellevue WA         46  M8    08:17     0:25:41   28/6      493
346  Bryan Dryer                   Seattle WA          30  M5    08:17     0:25:41   37/3      495
347  Willie Spurr                  Seattle WA          15  M2    08:17     0:25:42   77/1      496
348  Peter Barlow                  Gig Harbor WA       41  M7    08:17     0:25:42   27/3      497
349  Stephen Fisher                Kenmore WA          32  M5    08:17     0:25:42   38/3      498
350  Matthew Tyree                 Puyallup WA         29  M4    08:17     0:25:42   58/8      499
351  Dave Mitchell                 Yakima WA           41  M7    08:17     0:25:42   28/3      500
352  Aaron Bartel                  Seattle WA          35  M6    08:17     0:25:42   32/9      501
353  Wes Arlein                    Renton WA           44  M7    08:17     0:25:42   26/3      502
354  Michael Cox                   Seattle WA          28  M4    08:18     0:25:43   59/8      504
355  Brian Williams                Port Orchard WA     47  M8    08:18     0:25:43   30/6      505
356  David Griffith                Seattle WA          45  M8    08:18     0:25:43   29/6      507
357  Sean Kreyling                 Seattle WA          37  M6    08:18     0:25:44   33/9      508
358  John Griffith                 Seattle WA          69  M12   08:18     0:25:44   2/0       509
359  Joel Cervantes                Newcastle WA        40  M7    08:18     0:25:45   29/3      511
360  Will Chambers                 Redmond WA          25  M4    08:19     0:25:46   60/8      512
361  Erik Fay                      Redmond WA          32  M5    08:19     0:25:46   39/3      513
362  Doug Phelps                   Medina WA           47  M8    08:20     0:25:49   32/6      515
363  Bill Spurr                    Seattle WA          45  M8    08:20     0:25:49   31/6      516
364  Chantz Mcclain                Seattle WA          22  M3    08:20     0:25:51   49/3      518
365  Zach Lindner                  Redmond WA          25  M4    08:21     0:25:53   61/8      521
366  Kurt Schonewald               Everett WA          42  M7    08:21     0:25:53   30/3      522
367  Thomas Hansen                 Bellevue WA         48  M8    08:21     0:25:53   33/6      523
368  Woody Pang                    Seattle WA          71  M13   08:21     0:25:53   1/0       524
369  Craig Mcgoun                  Shoreline WA        54  M9    08:22     0:25:56   20/4      525
370  Scott Kirkpatrick             Everett WA          30  M5    08:22     0:25:56   40/3      526
371  Robert Bailey                 Bothell WA          40  M7    08:23     0:25:59   31/3      529
372  John Thomson                  Seattle WA          21  M3    08:23     0:25:59   50/3      530
373  Jake Knoblich                 Issaquah WA         10  M1    08:24     0:26:01   11/0      532
374  Jeff Mccrory                  Seattle WA          43  M7    08:24     0:26:01   32/3      533
375  Kirsy Schlotterback           Tacoma WA           53  M9    08:24     0:26:02   21/4      534
376  Brandt Fritz                                      29  M4    08:25     0:26:04   62/8      537
377  Lewie Thomson                 Seattle WA          17  M2    08:25     0:26:05   78/1      539
378  John Jessum                   Sammamish WA        49  M8    08:25     0:26:05   34/6      541
379  Chris Roenicke                Seattle WA          24  M3    08:25     0:26:06   51/3      542
380  Randy Bronson                 Seattle WA          46  M8    08:25     0:26:07   35/6      544
381  David Hamilton                Seattle WA          54  M9    08:27     0:26:11   22/4      549
382  Carlosito Newton              Bellevue WA         46  M8    08:27     0:26:11   36/6      551
383  Daniel Baron                  Bonney Lake WA      26  M4    08:27     0:26:12   64/8      553
384  Shadrack Scott                Seattle WA          28  M4    08:27     0:26:12   65/8      554
385  Patrice Baber                 Renton WA           41  M7    08:27     0:26:12   33/3      555
386  Joseph Birklid                Buckley WA          25  M4    08:27     0:26:12   63/8      556
387  Jean-pierre Chamberland       Bellevue WA         49  M8    08:27     0:26:13   37/6      557
388  Brian Baber                   Renton WA           44  M7    08:27     0:26:13   34/3      558
389  Aidan Robinson                Seattle WA          10  M1    08:28     0:26:14   12/0      560
390  Steve Benson                  Snohomish WA        43  M7    08:28     0:26:14   35/3      561
391  Dayton Whitfield              Seattle WA          26  M4    08:28     0:26:14   66/8      562
392  Sean Toomey                   Renton WA           41  M7    08:28     0:26:14   36/3      563
393  John Macomber                 Seattle WA          26  M4    08:28     0:26:15   67/8      564
394  Matthew Cyr                   Tacoma WA           31  M5    08:29     0:26:17   41/3      569
395  Justin Triesch                                    26  M4    08:29     0:26:17   68/8      570
396  Rich Neiman                   Kirkland WA         56  M10   08:29     0:26:19   10/4      574
397  Eric Nau                      Kent WA             31  M5    08:30     0:26:21   42/3      575
398  Scott Martin                  Arlington WA        31  M5    08:30     0:26:22   43/3      579
399  Brandon Cox                   Seattle WA          24  M3    08:31     0:26:23   52/3      580
400  Christopher Riffle            Port Angeles WA     33  M5    08:31     0:26:23   44/3      581
401  Charlie Spurr                 Seattle WA          13  M1    08:31     0:26:24   13/0      584
402  Chad Garland                  Snohomish WA        24  M3    08:32     0:26:26   53/3      586
403  Kyle Hancher                  Redmond WA          15  M2    08:32     0:26:27   79/1      588
404  Dean Shelton                  Mount Vernon WA     40  M7    08:32     0:26:28   37/3      590
405  Greg Meyer                    Kent WA             38  M6    08:32     0:26:28   34/9      591
406  Phil Roylance                 Mill Creek WA       28  M4    08:32     0:26:29   69/8      592
407  Jayson Langum                 Everett WA          29  M4    08:33     0:26:29   70/8      594
408  Ernest Westrup                Seattle WA          40  M7    08:33     0:26:30   38/3      595
409  Eric Simmons                  Seattle WA          38  M6    08:33     0:26:30   35/9      597
410  David Olling                  Mill Creek WA       48  M8    08:33     0:26:30   38/6      598
411  Erik Simon                    Seattle WA          35  M6    08:33     0:26:32   36/9      600
412  Steven Bunn                   Seattle WA          37  M6    08:34     0:26:32   37/9      601
413  Jaaved Mohammed               Bellevue WA         23  M3    08:34     0:26:32   54/3      603
414  Rickydick Figel               Woodinville WA      47  M8    08:34     0:26:33   39/6      605
415  Brian Macrae                  Burien WA           28  M4    08:34     0:26:34   72/8      606
416  Steven Bollock                Seattle WA          27  M4    08:34     0:26:34   71/8      607
417  Mathieu Signoretty            Sammamish WA        19  M2    08:35     0:26:35   80/1      609
418  Trevor Lane                   Everett WA          21  M3    08:35     0:26:37   55/3      610
419  Mathew Lane                   Everett WA          18  M2    08:35     0:26:38   81/1      611
420  Justin Willis                 Federal Way WA      18  M2    08:35     0:26:38   82/1      612
421  Drew Wall                     Seattle WA          28  M4    08:36     0:26:41   73/8      613
422  Sanders Noah                  Seattle WA          26  M4    08:37     0:26:42   74/8      614
423  Tristan Grooman               Shingle Springs CA  13  M1    08:37     0:26:43   14/0      616
424  Dustin Jessum                 Sammamish WA        14  M2    08:38     0:26:46   83/1      623
425  Chandler Gillis               Littlerock WA       42  M7    08:39     0:26:47   39/3      626
426  Jerry Duemmell                Marysville WA       21  M3    08:39     0:26:49   56/3      628
427  Timothy Mcbride               Seattle WA          28  M4    08:39     0:26:50   75/8      629
428  Herb Allen                    Bainbridge Island W 66  M12   08:39     0:26:50   3/0       632
429  Kevin Kelley                  Kirkland WA         36  M6    08:40     0:26:51   38/9      634
430  Alex Jones                    Bellevue WA         15  M2    08:40     0:26:52   84/1      635
431  Dave Manahan                  Seattle WA          55  M10   08:40     0:26:53   11/4      637
432  Aaron Spencer                 Seattle WA          35  M6    08:40     0:26:53   39/9      638
433  Delmer Davis                  Seattle WA          67  M12   08:41     0:26:55   4/0       640
434  Aaron Kinion                  Seattle WA          32  M5    08:42     0:26:57   45/3      641
435  Anthony Kuempel               Seattle WA          31  M5    08:42     0:26:57   46/3      642
436  Mike Maher                    Seattle WA          46  M8    08:42     0:26:57   40/6      645
437  Mitchell Krassin              Black Diamond WA    14  M2    08:42     0:26:58   85/1      648
438  Jeff Morton                   Puyallup WA         55  M10   08:42     0:26:59   12/4      651
439  Jansen Selenis                Seattle WA          8   M1    08:42     0:26:59   15/0      652
440  Conrad Austin                 Seattle WA          9   M1    08:43     0:27:00   17/0      653
441  Chase Jones                   Bellevue WA         11  M1    08:43     0:27:00   16/0      654
442  Jim Tanasse                   Kent WA             49  M8    08:43     0:27:02   41/6      657
443  Andrew Biehl                  Seattle WA          11  M1    08:43     0:27:02   18/0      658
444  Erik Peterson                 Lynnwood WA         35  M6    08:43     0:27:02   40/9      659
445  Ryan Matthews                 Seattle WA          32  M5    08:44     0:27:03   47/3      660
446  Benji Meder                   Bellevue WA         24  M3    08:44     0:27:03   57/3      661
447  Cesario Bosquez               Seattle WA          36  M6    08:44     0:27:04   41/9      662
448  Benjamin Resnick              Seattle WA          34  M5    08:44     0:27:04   48/3      663
449  Ronald Schumacher             Seattle WA          53  M9    08:44     0:27:04   23/4      664
450  John Bianchi                  Seattle WA          27  M4    08:44     0:27:04   76/8      665
451  Rick Keist                    Suguamish WA        47  M8    08:44     0:27:06   42/6      669
452  Rick Lloyd                    Seattle WA          25  M4    08:45     0:27:06   77/8      670
453  Eric Scranton                 Seattle WA          25  M4    08:45     0:27:07   78/8      671
454  Jeremy Allen                  Seattle WA          34  M5    08:45     0:27:09   49/3      672
455  Keith Krassin                 Black Diamond WA    43  M7    08:45     0:27:09   40/3      673
456  William Brown                 Seattle WA          35  M6    08:46     0:27:10   42/9      674
457  Sam Eagle                     Marysville WA       25  M4    08:46     0:27:12   80/8      679
458  Derek Bryant                  Gig Harbor WA       43  M7    08:46     0:27:12   41/3      680
459  Daniel Catchpole              Seattle WA          29  M4    08:46     0:27:12   79/8      681
460  Bill Decker                   Bothell WA          52  M9    08:47     0:27:13   25/4      684
461  Michael Hobbs                 Kirkland WA         46  M8    08:47     0:27:13   43/6      685
462  Andrew Norton                 Seattle WA          52  M9    08:47     0:27:13   24/4      686
463  Scott Lawrence                Seattle WA          44  M7    08:48     0:27:17   42/3      692
464  Robin Hood                    Langley WA          48  M8    08:48     0:27:17   44/6      694
465  Nathan Makela                 Redmond WA          13  M1    08:48     0:27:18   19/0      697
466  Dan Temkin                    Bellevue WA         52  M9    08:48     0:27:18   26/4      698
467  Brett Hoffman                 Seattle WA          35  M6    08:49     0:27:19   43/9      699
468  Ryan Schaffer                 Seattle WA          30  M5    08:49     0:27:21   50/3      704
469  Chris Small                   Seattle WA          28  M4    08:50     0:27:22   82/8      706
470  Sean O'hogan                  Seattle WA          38  M6    08:50     0:27:22   44/9      707
471  Martin O'leary                Edmonds WA          43  M7    08:50     0:27:22   44/3      708
472  Stephen Corotas               Everett WA          41  M7    08:50     0:27:22   43/3      709
473  John Warrell                  Kirkland WA         28  M4    08:50     0:27:22   81/8      710
474  Bret Kusloky                                      99  M16   08:50     0:27:24   5/0       712
475  Bob Eder                      Woodinville WA      47  M8    08:50     0:27:24   45/6      713
476  Charles Mccabe                Poulsbo WA          55  M10   08:51     0:27:25   13/4      714
477  Greg Grinsell                 Bellevue WA         54  M9    08:51     0:27:25   27/4      715
478  Ron Smulski                   Mercer Island WA    60  M11   08:51     0:27:27   2/4       718
479  Brian Langhorst               Seattle WA          29  M4    08:51     0:27:27   83/8      720
480  Jory Vaucher                  Gig Harbor WA       19  M2    08:52     0:27:29   86/1      723
481  Matthew Millen                Auburn WA           26  M4    08:52     0:27:29   84/8      724
482  Zachary Gray                  Kenmore WA          30  M5    08:52     0:27:29   51/3      725
483  Stephen Maher                 Wenatchee WA        49  M8    08:52     0:27:30   46/6      727
484  Tony Schoeler                 Federal Way WA      48  M8    08:52     0:27:30   47/6      728
485  Coley Fannin                  University Place WA 9   M1    08:53     0:27:33   20/0      738
486  Dale Sperling                 Bainbridge Island W 62  M11   08:53     0:27:33   3/4       739
487  Tim Jewett                    Seattle WA          42  M7    08:53     0:27:33   45/3      742
488  Michael Fassbind              Seattle WA          28  M4    08:53     0:27:34   85/8      743
489  Joel Glass                    Bellevue WA         42  M7    08:54     0:27:34   46/3      746
490  Cameron Carmichael            Woodinville WA      10  M1    08:54     0:27:35   21/0      748
491  Hans Adomeit                  Seattle WA          39  M6    08:54     0:27:35   45/9      749
492  Tom Biehl                     Seattle WA          47  M8    08:54     0:27:36   49/6      750
493  Jeffrey Chrush                Auburn WA           46  M8    08:54     0:27:36   48/6      751
494  Devon Powell                  Normandy Park WA    17  M2    08:55     0:27:38   87/1      754
495  Matthew Schardt               Seattle WA          27  M4    08:55     0:27:39   86/8      755
496  Carson Wright                 Federal Way WA      12  M1    08:56     0:27:41   22/0      758
497  Alexander Kegel               Redmond WA          14  M2    08:57     0:27:43   88/1      763
498  Ben Mcinnis                   Seattle WA          25  M4    08:57     0:27:44   87/8      766
499  Chris Mathias                 Issaquah WA         33  M5    08:57     0:27:45   52/3      767
500  Greg Hillard                  Renton WA           40  M7    08:57     0:27:45   47/3      769
501  Matthew Hubbard               Bainbridge Island W 16  M2    08:57     0:27:46   90/1      770
502  Sam Storino                   Edmonds WA          16  M2    08:57     0:27:46   89/1      771
503  Eli Peckham                   Seattle WA          13  M1    08:58     0:27:48   23/0      772
504  David Jones                   Edmonds WA          57  M10   08:58     0:27:48   14/4      773
505  David Olsho                   Seattle WA          57  M10   08:58     0:27:49   15/4      775
506  Ken Wheadon                   Seattle WA          47  M8    08:59     0:27:49   50/6      776
507  Lawrence Johnson              Seattle WA          25  M4    08:59     0:27:50   88/8      779
508  Charles Zelehak               Lake Tapps WA       57  M10   08:59     0:27:51   16/4      780
509  Jerry Weir                    Everett WA          41  M7    08:59     0:27:52   48/3      785
510  Kasey Board                   Buckley WA          13  M1    08:59     0:27:54   24/0      789
511  Jared Ware                    Marysville WA       34  M5    09:00     0:27:55   53/3      790
512  Patrick Shaw                  Seattle WA          54  M9    09:01     0:27:58   28/4      795
513  Nicholas Andrews              Seattle WA          8   M1    09:01     0:27:58   25/0      796
514  Kurt Delbene                  Medina WA           48  M8    09:02     0:27:59   51/6      798
515  Mike Andrews                  Seattle WA          99  M16   09:02     0:28:00   6/0       800
516  Rick Smith                    Puyallup WA         29  M4    09:02     0:28:01   89/8      802
517  Landon Bennett                Kirkland WA         14  M2    09:02     0:28:01   91/1      803
518  Balen Wallace                 Bothell WA          19  M2    09:02     0:28:01   93/1      804
519  Jake Ichikawa                 Kirkland WA         18  M2    09:02     0:28:01   92/1      806
520  Zachary Fine                  Medina WA           15  M2    09:03     0:28:02   94/1      808
521  Gerald Engle                  Seattle WA          53  M9    09:03     0:28:03   29/4      810
522  Markus Forrster               Redmond WA          39  M6    09:03     0:28:04   46/9      815
523  Doug Babbitt                  Gig Harbor WA       44  M7    09:03     0:28:04   49/3      818
524  Rich Reyes                    Seattle WA          27  M4    09:03     0:28:04   90/8      819
525  Jeffrey Allen                 Edmonds WA          55  M10   09:03     0:28:05   17/4      821
526  John Geyer                    Tacoma WA           52  M9    09:04     0:28:05   30/4      822
527  Philip Howard                 Seattle WA          30  M5    09:04     0:28:05   54/3      824
528  James Mowbray                 Bonney Lake WA      39  M6    09:04     0:28:06   47/9      827
529  Anthony Muro                  Kirkland WA         13  M1    09:05     0:28:08   26/0      830
530  Kyle Sahagun                  Seattle WA          22  M3    09:05     0:28:08   58/3      831
531  Alexie Zante                  Seattle WA          29  M4    09:05     0:28:08   91/8      832
532  John Moistner                 Bellevue WA         26  M4    09:05     0:28:10   92/8      834
533  Eric Paul                     Seattle WA          25  M4    09:05     0:28:11   94/8      838
534  Scott Bennett                 Seattle WA          39  M6    09:05     0:28:11   48/9      839
535  Bruce Lind                    Gig Harbor WA       54  M9    09:06     0:28:11   31/4      840
536  Ryan Gammon                   Seattle WA          29  M4    09:06     0:28:11   93/8      841
537  Robert Noe                    Yakima WA           45  M8    09:06     0:28:12   52/6      844
538  William Leaming               Woodinville WA      53  M9    09:06     0:28:13   32/4      846
539  Timothy Lurvey                Seattle WA          26  M4    09:06     0:28:14   95/8      848
540  Erin Dallin                   Seattle WA          37  M6    09:07     0:28:15   49/9      850
541  Paul Heywood                  Bellevue WA         14  M2    09:08     0:28:19   95/1      854
542  Richard Gudaitis              Kirkland WA         53  M9    09:08     0:28:19   33/4      855
543  Charles Parks                 Snoqualmie WA       28  M4    09:08     0:28:20   96/8      856
544  David Traylor                 Seattle WA          53  M9    09:08     0:28:20   34/4      857
545  Zachary Chucka                Renton WA           11  M1    09:09     0:28:22   27/0      859
546  Joseph Austin                 Redmond WA          52  M9    09:10     0:28:24   35/4      863
547  Charles Lindsay               Stanwood WA         49  M8    09:10     0:28:24   53/6      864
548  Woo Chang                     Seattle WA          27  M4    09:10     0:28:26   97/8      867
549  Kirk Baker                    Issaquah WA         27  M4    09:11     0:28:28   98/8      871
550  Eric Nooyen                   Seattle WA          32  M5    09:11     0:28:28   55/3      872
551  Alan Barronian                Normandy Park WA    49  M8    09:11     0:28:28   54/6      873
552  Michael Mcbride               Seattle WA          46  M8    09:12     0:28:30   55/6      876
553  Brian Hubbard                 Bainbridge Island W 48  M8    09:12     0:28:31   56/6      877
554  Ian Preppernau                Seattle WA          26  M4    09:12     0:28:31   99/8      878
555  Conner Desmond                Fort Lewis WA       11  M1    09:12     0:28:32   28/0      880
556  Randal Stone                  Sultan WA           26  M4    09:13     0:28:33   100/8     881
557  Brian Johnston                Monroe WA           46  M8    09:13     0:28:34   57/6      883
558  Russell Kimble                Edmonds WA          40  M7    09:14     0:28:36   50/3      888
559  Dan Laxdall                   Issaquah WA         49  M8    09:14     0:28:36   58/6      890
560  George Economy                Bainbridge Island W 53  M9    09:14     0:28:38   36/4      892
561  Craig Chucka                  Renton WA           43  M7    09:14     0:28:39   51/3      893
562  Chad Hill                     Renton WA           12  M1    09:15     0:28:39   29/0      895
563  James Caesar                  Bothell WA          63  M11   09:15     0:28:39   4/4       896
564  Michael Russo                 Kirkland WA         26  M4    09:15     0:28:40   101/8     897
565  Jesse Allen                   Seattle WA          28  M4    09:15     0:28:41   102/8     899
566  Craig Strom                   Gig Harbor WA       31  M5    09:15     0:28:42   56/3      901
567  Troy Marks                    Arlington WA        42  M7    09:16     0:28:42   52/3      902
568  Robert Hale                   Seattle WA          24  M3    09:16     0:28:43   59/3      907
569  Nicholas Caesar               Bothell WA          13  M1    09:16     0:28:44   30/0      908
570  Larry Treleven                Gig Harbor WA       60  M11   09:16     0:28:44   5/4       911
571  Jason Wang                                        99  M16   09:16     0:28:45   7/0       913
572  Jared Johnson                 Seattle WA          15  M2    09:16     0:28:45   96/1      914
573  Landy Wang                    Kirkland WA         44  M7    09:16     0:28:45   53/3      916
574  Marcus Johnson                Woodinville WA      15  M2    09:17     0:28:46   97/1      917
575  David Bodmer                  Lake Stevens WA     39  M6    09:17     0:28:46   50/9      918
576  Terry Gesell                  Lake Tapps WA       47  M8    09:17     0:28:47   59/6      920
577  Howard Hopps                  Everett WA          39  M6    09:17     0:28:48   51/9      924
578  Andrew Eller                  Edmonds WA          20  M3    09:18     0:28:49   60/3      929
579  Steve Isaacson                Kirkland WA         55  M10   09:18     0:28:50   18/4      933
580  Nick Palumbo                  Redmond WA          30  M5    09:18     0:28:50   57/3      935
581  Edward Ackerley               Seattle WA          39  M6    09:18     0:28:50   52/9      936
582  Max Hill                      Renton WA           14  M2    09:18     0:28:51   98/1      937
583  John Petersen                 Seattle WA          25  M4    09:20     0:28:55   103/8     943
584  Steve Wunderling              Seattle WA          27  M4    09:20     0:28:55   104/8     944
585  Paul Milton                   Seattle WA          39  M6    09:20     0:28:55   53/9      945
586  Daniel Washington             Seattle WA          29  M4    09:20     0:28:56   105/8     948
587  Brock Mayfield                Auburn WA           21  M3    09:20     0:28:57   61/3      950
588  Thomas Hewitt                 Dupont WA           36  M6    09:20     0:28:57   54/9      951
589  Vic Ulloa                     Mercer Island WA    49  M8    09:20     0:28:57   60/6      952
590  Gary Gerrard                  Everett WA          56  M10   09:21     0:28:58   19/4      954
591  Mark Waldron                  Everett WA          48  M8    09:21     0:28:59   61/6      957
592  Allan Rand                    Shoreline WA        40  M7    09:21     0:28:59   54/3      958
593  Gordy Mueller                 Seattle WA          16  M2    09:21     0:28:59   99/1      960
594  Matthew Correa                Seattle WA          25  M4    09:21     0:28:59   106/8     961
595  Vince Grant                   Bothell WA          44  M7    09:21     0:29:00   55/3      963
596  Brad Martin                   Lake Forest Park WA 45  M8    09:22     0:29:01   62/6      967
597  Charlie Peterson              Seattle WA          44  M7    09:22     0:29:02   56/3      968
598  Daniel Eckerson               Durham NH           53  M9    09:22     0:29:03   37/4      973
599  Maximillion Henry             Seattle WA          26  M4    09:22     0:29:04   107/8     974
600  Philip Giammarino             Seattle WA          32  M5    09:23     0:29:04   58/3      975
601  Blake Wulf                    Seattle WA          18  M2    09:23     0:29:05   100/1     976
602  Eric Woodcock                 Seattle WA          23  M3    09:23     0:29:06   62/3      981
603  Robert Coronado               Auburn WA           41  M7    09:23     0:29:07   57/3      985
604  Brian                                             99  M16   09:24     0:29:07   8/0       987
605  Tom Stephenson                Stanwood WA         54  M9    09:24     0:29:08   38/4      991
606  I Selby                                           99  M16   09:24     0:29:08   9/0       993
607  Christopher Olson             Bellevue WA         28  M4    09:25     0:29:10   108/8     997
608  B Nordyke                     Renton WA           33  M5    09:25     0:29:10   59/3      998
609  Roy Towse                     Sammamish WA        27  M4    09:25     0:29:11   109/8     1000
610  Matt Yung                     Seattle WA          29  M4    09:25     0:29:12   110/8     1002
611  Hunter Eagle                  Monroe WA           10  M1    09:25     0:29:12   31/0      1003
612  Brian Hill                    Renton WA           41  M7    09:25     0:29:13   58/3      1005
613  Tj Ginthner                   Issaquah WA         50  M9    09:26     0:29:13   39/4      1006
614  John Eagle                    Monroe WA           54  M9    09:26     0:29:14   40/4      1007
615  Ryan Trudeau                  Seattle WA          26  M4    09:26     0:29:14   111/8     1008
616  Cameron Andrews               Seattle WA          24  M3    09:26     0:29:15   63/3      1014
617  Jeff Thompson                 Marysville WA       37  M6    09:26     0:29:16   55/9      1016
618  Jeffrey Tsou                  Seattle WA          35  M6    09:27     0:29:17   56/9      1018
619  Morgan Lattin                 Seattle WA          41  M7    09:28     0:29:22   59/3      1027
620  David Friedrich               Lynnwood WA         29  M4    09:29     0:29:24   112/8     1029
621  Olivier Tritschler            Seattle WA          30  M5    09:29     0:29:25   60/3      1031
622  Eric Williamson               Seattle WA          17  M2    09:30     0:29:26   101/1     1037
623  Brad Wiegand                  Redmond WA          27  M4    09:30     0:29:27   113/8     1038
624  Jonathan Kaufman              Seattle WA          27  M4    09:30     0:29:27   114/8     1039
625  Brad Wall                     Edmonds WA          37  M6    09:30     0:29:28   57/9      1040
626  Kerry Monterey                Kirkland WA         24  M3    09:30     0:29:28   64/3      1041
627  Joe Fleischmann               Seattle WA          30  M5    09:30     0:29:28   61/3      1042
628  James Puckett                 Seattle WA          37  M6    09:30     0:29:28   58/9      1043
629  Darin Wall                    Edmonds WA          36  M6    09:30     0:29:29   59/9      1044
630  Roger Winter                  Renton WA           72  M13   09:31     0:29:29   2/0       1046
631  Matthew Brown                 Port Orchard WA     35  M6    09:31     0:29:29   60/9      1047
632  Bruce Mencias                 Seattle WA          21  M3    09:31     0:29:30   65/3      1052
633  David Paup                    Bellevue WA         68  M12   09:31     0:29:31   5/0       1057
634  Curtis Jurgensen              Seattle WA          25  M4    09:31     0:29:31   116/8     1059
635  Mark Churchill                                    99  M16   09:31     0:29:31   10/0      1060
636  Josh Quinn                    Seattle WA          27  M4    09:31     0:29:31   115/8     1061
637  Luke Watanabe                 Issaquah WA         11  M1    09:32     0:29:34   32/0      1066
638  Derek Watanabe                Issaquah WA         45  M8    09:32     0:29:34   63/6      1068
639  Ed Garberg                    Maple Valley WA     42  M7    09:33     0:29:36   60/3      1073
640  Tim Penrigo                   Kent WA             49  M8    09:33     0:29:36   64/6      1075
641  Matthew Rieger                Lynnwood WA         22  M3    09:33     0:29:37   66/3      1076
642  Andy Podolske                 Seattle WA          37  M6    09:33     0:29:37   61/9      1077
643  Matt Remington                Seattle WA          32  M5    09:33     0:29:37   63/3      1079
644  Dan Forkner                   Sammamish WA        30  M5    09:33     0:29:37   62/3      1080
645  Arendje Louter                                    99  M16   09:34     0:29:38   11/0      1084
646  Ty Knowels                    Seattle WA          26  M4    09:34     0:29:39   117/8     1085
647  David Gunsaulus               Issaquah WA         51  M9    09:34     0:29:40   41/4      1086
648  Franklin Hyke                 Lakewood WA         38  M6    09:34     0:29:40   62/9      1087
649  Tod Johnson                   Seattle WA          46  M8    09:35     0:29:41   65/6      1089
650  Jim Goss                      Issaquah WA         51  M9    09:35     0:29:42   42/4      1091
651  Dan Swegle                    Renton WA           13  M1    09:35     0:29:43   33/0      1093
652  Charles Stearns               Seattle WA          39  M6    09:35     0:29:44   63/9      1094
653  Jim Liu                       Seattle WA          24  M3    09:36     0:29:45   67/3      1095
654  Brett Johnson                 Seattle WA          48  M8    09:36     0:29:46   66/6      1096
655  Andrew Nelsen                 Redmond WA          29  M4    09:36     0:29:47   119/8     1098
656  Jeremy Lehman                 Seattle WA          25  M4    09:36     0:29:47   118/8     1099
657  Chris Cooley                  Seattle WA          34  M5    09:36     0:29:47   64/3      1100
658  Jeff Lehman                   Seattle WA          20  M3    09:37     0:29:47   68/3      1102
659  Jeff Rittenhouse              Bonney Lake WA      39  M6    09:37     0:29:48   64/9      1103
660  Ben Holman                    Seattle WA          24  M3    09:37     0:29:48   69/3      1106
661  Neil Strohbusch               Seattle WA          34  M5    09:37     0:29:48   65/3      1107
662  Tim Vanoss                    Seattle WA          25  M4    09:37     0:29:49   120/8     1110
663  Paul Magno                    Seattle WA          29  M4    09:37     0:29:49   121/8     1111
664  Kyle Andrews                  Seattle WA          18  M2    09:37     0:29:50   102/1     1112
665  James Hale                    Seattle WA          26  M4    09:37     0:29:50   122/8     1113
666  David Louter                  Seattle WA          44  M7    09:38     0:29:51   61/3      1114
667  Christopher Murphy            Seattle WA          25  M4    09:39     0:29:54   123/8     1117
668  Barclay Fitzpatrick           Seattle WA          26  M4    09:39     0:29:55   125/8     1120
669  Matt Sotebeer                 Seattle WA          27  M4    09:39     0:29:55   124/8     1121
670  Chris Barney                  Olympia WA          29  M4    09:39     0:29:56   126/8     1128
671  David Pickett                 Seattle WA          23  M3    09:40     0:29:57   70/3      1130
672  Albert Gabelein                                   49  M8    09:40     0:29:57   67/6      1131
673  Dfens No Pants                Seattle WA          32  M5    09:40     0:29:57   67/3      1132
674  Joseph Spencer                Redmond WA          17  M2    09:40     0:29:57   103/1     1133
675  Trevor Johnson                Seattle WA          31  M5    09:40     0:29:57   66/3      1134
676  Michael Gongliewski           Edmonds WA          39  M6    09:40     0:29:58   65/9      1135
677  Sam Hollingsworth             Olympia WA          13  M1    09:40     0:29:58   34/0      1136
678  Robert Lucero                 Seattle WA          24  M3    09:41     0:29:59   71/3      1142
679  Diego Moreno                  Des Moines WA       25  M4    09:41     0:30:00   127/8     1144
680  Dave Larsen                   Tacoma WA           49  M8    09:41     0:30:00   68/6      1145
681  Chad Stern                    Boston MA           35  M6    09:41     0:30:02   66/9      1149
682  Eric Davis                    Olympia WA          48  M8    09:41     0:30:02   69/6      1150
683  Darrell Mellum                Brier WA            54  M9    09:41     0:30:02   43/4      1152
684  Marv Komenda                  Olympia WA          59  M10   09:42     0:30:03   20/4      1155
685  Clyde Stearns                 Mukilteo WA         59  M10   09:42     0:30:05   21/4      1157
686  Jim Clack                     Seattle WA          45  M8    09:43     0:30:07   70/6      1162
687  Drew Devisch                  Gig Harbor WA       99  M16   09:43     0:30:07   12/0      1163
688  Josh Benoit                   Puyallup WA         29  M4    09:43     0:30:07   128/8     1166
689  Steven Hamue                  Camano Island WA    47  M8    09:43     0:30:08   71/6      1167
690  Martin Owen                   Seattle WA          32  M5    09:43     0:30:08   68/3      1169
691  Michael Scott                 Bainbridge Island W 52  M9    09:43     0:30:09   44/4      1170
692  Blake Johnson                 Seattle WA          30  M5    09:43     0:30:09   69/3      1171
693  Russ Leno                     Everett WA          56  M10   09:43     0:30:09   22/4      1172
694  Valentino Bauguess            Lynnwood WA         33  M5    09:44     0:30:09   70/3      1173
695  Stan Smith                    Seattle WA          60  M11   09:44     0:30:11   6/4       1178
696  Marshall Huth                 Mukilteo WA         63  M11   09:45     0:30:12   7/4       1181
697  Kevin Smith                   Seattle WA          14  M2    09:45     0:30:12   104/1     1182
698  Chun-ting Lee                 Seattle WA          17  M2    09:45     0:30:13   105/1     1187
699  Bob Martin                    Hoquiam WA          52  M9    09:45     0:30:14   45/4      1189
700  Jonathan Mckinley             Redmond WA          14  M2    09:45     0:30:14   106/1     1192
701  Michael Lu                    Highlands Reach CO  26  M4    09:45     0:30:14   129/8     1193
702  Curren Mehta                  Medina WA           14  M2    09:46     0:30:16   107/1     1194
703  Maxfield Daley-watson         Seattle WA          12  M1    09:46     0:30:16   35/0      1195
704  Mike Jennings                 Tacoma WA           53  M9    09:46     0:30:16   46/4      1196
705  Clinton Swallow               Seattle WA          29  M4    09:46     0:30:17   130/8     1197
706  Joseph Woods                  Seattle WA          28  M4    09:47     0:30:18   131/8     1198
707  Michael Sullivan              North Bend WA       31  M5    09:47     0:30:18   71/3      1199
708  Drew Milam                    Seattle WA          29  M4    09:47     0:30:19   132/8     1201
709  Wesley De Ieso                Bothell WA          33  M5    09:47     0:30:19   72/3      1202
710  Daniel Villalobos             Tacoma WA           26  M4    09:47     0:30:21   133/8     1203
711  Eric Kormondy                 Seattle WA          50  M9    09:48     0:30:22   47/4      1204
712  Ryan Medeck                   Seattle WA          30  M5    09:48     0:30:23   73/3      1205
713  Larry Leno                    Everett WA          53  M9    09:48     0:30:24   48/4      1207
714  Jordan Reese                  Gig Harbor WA       26  M4    09:49     0:30:25   134/8     1210
715  David Sharon                  Bellevue WA         41  M7    09:49     0:30:26   62/3      1213
716  Chris Schwab                  Lynnwood WA         22  M3    09:49     0:30:26   72/3      1218
717  Jared Roose                   Seattle WA          30  M5    09:49     0:30:27   74/3      1222
718  Duncan Hauenstein             Seattle WA          23  M3    09:49     0:30:27   73/3      1224
719  Jaryd Kiyabu                  Seattle WA          23  M3    09:50     0:30:28   74/3      1225
720  Casey Barnes                  Seattle WA          26  M4    09:50     0:30:28   135/8     1228
721  Paul Smith                    Sammamish WA        45  M8    09:50     0:30:29   72/6      1231
722  Jeff Benoit                   Seattle WA          51  M9    09:50     0:30:30   49/4      1236
723  Jacob Pitzer                  Seattle WA          26  M4    09:51     0:30:31   136/8     1238
724  Douglas Davis                 Seattle WA          45  M8    09:51     0:30:32   73/6      1243
725  Brian Kirkness                Seattle WA          31  M5    09:51     0:30:32   75/3      1244
726  Keegan Fitzpatrick            Maple Valley WA     10  M1    09:51     0:30:32   36/0      1246
727  Lyle Sorensen                 Seattle WA          54  M9    09:51     0:30:32   50/4      1247
728  Pj Sullivan                   Seattle WA          20  M3    09:51     0:30:33   75/3      1251
729  William Lapatra               Seattle WA          51  M9    09:51     0:30:33   51/4      1253
730  Arthur Fitzpatrick            Maple Valley WA     40  M7    09:51     0:30:33   63/3      1254
731  Ron Pazan                     Bellevue WA         55  M10   09:52     0:30:35   23/4      1258
732  Jim Wyatt                     Bainbridge Island W 66  M12   09:53     0:30:37   6/0       1262
733  Andrew Westhoff               Seattle WA          11  M1    09:53     0:30:37   37/0      1263
734  Sam Melton                    Seattle WA          29  M4    09:53     0:30:37   137/8     1264
735  David Linker                  Seattle WA          57  M10   09:53     0:30:38   24/4      1269
736  Evan Schimpf                  Federal Way WA      16  M2    09:53     0:30:39   108/1     1273
737  Matthew Linker                Seattle WA          11  M1    09:54     0:30:40   38/0      1274
738  Andrew Hand                   Tacoma WA           44  M7    09:54     0:30:40   64/3      1275
739  Gerald Busque                 Seattle WA          24  M3    09:54     0:30:40   76/3      1276
740  Craig Courtney                Bainbridge Island W 43  M7    09:54     0:30:41   65/3      1277
741  Sunil Kadam                   Redmond WA          35  M6    09:54     0:30:41   67/9      1279
742  Adam Blake                    Seattle WA          27  M4    09:54     0:30:43   138/8     1285
743  Robert Nieman                 Everett WA          27  M4    09:55     0:30:43   139/8     1287
744  Erik Wicklund                 Seattle WA          27  M4    09:55     0:30:43   140/8     1289
745  Dominic Parmantier            Seattle WA          36  M6    09:55     0:30:43   68/9      1290
746  Max Davis                     Seattle WA          10  M1    09:55     0:30:43   39/0      1291
747  Mark Svore                    Seattle WA          59  M10   09:55     0:30:44   25/4      1292
748  David Waataja                 Seattle WA          42  M7    09:55     0:30:44   66/3      1297
749  Tom Burn                      Kirkland WA         30  M5    09:55     0:30:44   76/3      1298
750  Steven Hancher                Redmond WA          17  M2    09:55     0:30:45   109/1     1301
751  Jake Sullivan                 Sammamish WA        13  M1    09:55     0:30:45   40/0      1304
752  Jason Waataja                 Seattle WA          9   M1    09:55     0:30:46   41/0      1310
753  Dan Pope                      Bellevue WA         31  M5    09:56     0:30:46   77/3      1311
754  Michael Oneill                Mountlake Terrace W 16  M2    09:56     0:30:48   110/1     1317
755  Scott Davies                  Seattle WA          50  M9    09:56     0:30:49   52/4      1319
756  Randolph Keefer               Seattle WA          33  M5    09:57     0:30:51   78/3      1321
757  James Smith Ii                Lynnwood WA         44  M7    09:57     0:30:51   67/3      1323
758  Nicholas Eckstein             Renton WA           28  M4    09:57     0:30:51   141/8     1324
759  Letrey Benson                 Bellevue WA         14  M2    09:57     0:30:52   111/1     1327
760  Quinn Clelland                Bellevue WA         10  M1    09:57     0:30:52   42/0      1329
761  Ronald Carrick                Seattle WA          40  M7    09:58     0:30:53   68/3      1333
762  Devon Zeller                  Mercer Island WA    24  M3    09:58     0:30:54   77/3      1335
763  Benjon Palisoc                Auburn WA           27  M4    09:58     0:30:54   142/8     1336
764  Benjamin Weagraff             Seattle WA          29  M4    09:58     0:30:55   143/8     1338
765  Derek Warford                 Kingston WA         44  M7    09:58     0:30:55   69/3      1339
766  Jay Newman                    Bothell WA          49  M8    09:59     0:30:56   74/6      1343
767  James Renz                    Seattle WA          25  M4    09:59     0:30:56   144/8     1344
768  Tim Mcneill                   Seattle WA          43  M7    09:59     0:30:56   70/3      1345
769  Lewie Thomson                 Normandy Park WA    17  M2    09:59     0:30:56   112/1     1346
770  Jared Brown                   Mukilteo WA         15  M2    09:59     0:30:56   113/1     1347
771  Christopher Daley-watson      Seattle WA          43  M7    10:00     0:31:00   71/3      1357
772  Eion Atkins                   Seattle WA          12  M1    10:00     0:31:01   43/0      1358
773  Byouns Oh                     Mill Creek WA       53  M9    10:00     0:31:01   53/4      1359
774  Dean Pettit                   Seattle WA          47  M8    10:00     0:31:01   75/6      1360
775  Randy Reeves                  Sammamish WA        48  M8    10:01     0:31:04   76/6      1366
776  Paul Kurfess                  Kenmore WA          43  M7    10:02     0:31:05   72/3      1371
777  Ben Pearson                   Seattle WA          30  M5    10:02     0:31:05   79/3      1372
778  Michael Bell                  Seattle WA          99  M16   10:02     0:31:06   13/0      1373
779  Eric Doneshvar                Issaquah WA         36  M6    10:02     0:31:06   69/9      1375
780  Tom Stoltz                    Kent WA             34  M5    10:02     0:31:07   80/3      1376
781  Lars Anderson                 Woodinville WA      27  M4    10:03     0:31:08   145/8     1379
782  Bryan Block                   Seattle WA          39  M6    10:03     0:31:09   70/9      1381
783  Matt Schreiner                Bonney Lake WA      23  M3    10:03     0:31:09   78/3      1382
784  Andrew Tanasse                Kent WA             19  M2    10:03     0:31:10   114/1     1384
785  Nate Newman                   Bothell WA          16  M2    10:03     0:31:10   115/1     1386
786  Jerry Cooper                  Seattle WA          27  M4    10:03     0:31:10   147/8     1387
787  Todd Valentine                Tacoma WA           29  M4    10:03     0:31:10   146/8     1388
788  John Zima                     Seattle WA          27  M4    10:03     0:31:11   148/8     1389
789  Greg Pospichel                Bothell WA          28  M4    10:04     0:31:13   149/8     1397
790  Brooks Powell                 Normandy Park WA    44  M7    10:05     0:31:14   73/3      1399
791  Eric Zientek                  Seattle WA          35  M6    10:05     0:31:15   71/9      1402
792  David Dernbach                Seattle WA          34  M5    10:05     0:31:15   82/3      1404
793  Ulysses Nuqui                 Seattle WA          32  M5    10:05     0:31:15   81/3      1405
794  Jesse Unger                   Bellevue WA         23  M3    10:05     0:31:16   79/3      1407
795  Terry Adams                   Kirkland WA         49  M8    10:05     0:31:16   77/6      1410
796  Tim Beck                      Seattle WA          33  M5    10:05     0:31:17   83/3      1413
797  Kevin Badger                  Seattle WA          25  M4    10:06     0:31:18   150/8     1414
798  Chris Ritnoppakun             Seattle WA          21  M3    10:06     0:31:19   80/3      1416
799  David Maxwell                 Seattle WA          56  M10   10:06     0:31:19   26/4      1417
800  James Anderson                Bothell WA          27  M4    10:07     0:31:21   152/8     1422
801  Chris Kent                    Seattle WA          29  M4    10:07     0:31:21   151/8     1423
802  Steven Miller                 Bremerton WA        45  M8    10:07     0:31:21   78/6      1424
803  Jeff Aubert                   Auburn WA           48  M8    10:07     0:31:22   79/6      1427
804  Tony Deegan                   Monroe WA           31  M5    10:07     0:31:22   84/3      1428
805  Ed Murphy                     Redmond WA          43  M7    10:07     0:31:23   74/3      1430
806  Kevin Schneider               Seattle WA          35  M6    10:08     0:31:24   72/9      1433
807  Connor Wright                 Federal Way WA      15  M2    10:08     0:31:24   116/1     1435
808  Paul Van Hout                 Auburn WA           51  M9    10:08     0:31:26   54/4      1442
809  David Munger                  Shoreline WA        71  M13   10:09     0:31:29   3/0       1446
810  Tad Deshler                   Seattle WA          46  M8    10:10     0:31:32   80/6      1451
811  Scott Vandeuer                Seattle WA          31  M5    10:10     0:31:32   85/3      1452
812  Alex Tanielian                Seattle WA          21  M3    10:10     0:31:33   81/3      1455
813  Keith Judd                    Federal Way WA      37  M6    10:11     0:31:33   73/9      1456
814  Jason Bolt                    Seattle WA          25  M4    10:11     0:31:35   153/8     1459
815  David Priebe                  Bellevue WA         36  M6    10:12     0:31:36   74/9      1462
816  Tom Koppel                    Redmond WA          46  M8    10:12     0:31:37   81/6      1463
817  Bryan Kerr                    Seattle WA          29  M4    10:12     0:31:38   154/8     1465
818  Ken Brewe                     Everett WA          55  M10   10:12     0:31:38   27/4      1466
819  Tom Berry                     Ellensburg WA       34  M5    10:13     0:31:39   86/3      1469
820  Kip Dubrowa                   Seattle WA          39  M6    10:13     0:31:40   75/9      1470
821  Luis Tulloch                  Seattle WA          26  M4    10:13     0:31:41   155/8     1473
822  Paul Gutierrez                Tumwater WA         46  M8    10:14     0:31:43   82/6      1478
823  Kris Mugrage                  Stanwood WA         14  M2    10:14     0:31:44   117/1     1481
824  Greg Gundel                   Bellingham WA       60  M11   10:14     0:31:44   8/4       1484
825  Mike Probach                  Normandy Park WA    54  M9    10:14     0:31:45   55/4      1486
826  Ian Hill                      Edmonds WA          25  M4    10:15     0:31:45   156/8     1488
827  Steve Fantle                  Bellevue WA         51  M9    10:15     0:31:45   56/4      1489
828  Stephen Lovell                Seattle WA          50  M9    10:15     0:31:47   57/4      1491
829  Max Meadows                   Bothell WA          15  M2    10:15     0:31:47   118/1     1493
830  Bryce Ellis                   Seattle WA          16  M2    10:16     0:31:49   119/1     1494
831  Tobin Maheras                 Seattle WA          34  M5    10:16     0:31:50   88/3      1496
832  Ryan Lundquist                Snohomish WA        31  M5    10:16     0:31:50   87/3      1497
833  Gutis Baraukas                Redmond WA          43  M7    10:17     0:31:52   75/3      1500
834  Anthony Burgess               Redmond WA          63  M11   10:17     0:31:53   9/4       1502
835  Bryan Gough                   Seattle WA          33  M5    10:17     0:31:54   89/3      1503
836  Bert Huelmann                 Seattle WA          42  M7    10:18     0:31:55   76/3      1505
837  John Kellum                   Kirkland WA         39  M6    10:18     0:31:55   76/9      1508
838  William Lanni                 Seattle WA          34  M5    10:18     0:31:56   90/3      1509
839  Fawad Khan                    Redmond WA          41  M7    10:19     0:31:58   77/3      1512
840  Mickey Brooks                 Seattle WA          9   M1    10:19     0:31:59   44/0      1518
841  Phil Wright                   Clinton WA          60  M11   10:19     0:32:00   10/4      1522
842  Andrew Garland                Sammamish WA        13  M1    10:20     0:32:01   45/0      1524
843  Greg Brown                    Mukilteo WA         48  M8    10:20     0:32:01   83/6      1526
844  Zachary Zilke                 Des Moines WA       13  M1    10:20     0:32:03   46/0      1527
845  Michael Sullivan              North Bend WA       67  M12   10:21     0:32:04   7/0       1529
846  Frank Bubbelitts              Seattle WA          58  M10   10:21     0:32:05   28/4      1530
847  Jeff Mayfield                 Auburn WA           48  M8    10:21     0:32:05   84/6      1531
848  Fred Azera                    Seattle WA          40  M7    10:21     0:32:05   78/3      1532
849  Kim Garland                   Sammamish WA        43  M7    10:21     0:32:06   79/3      1533
850  Tiziano Recchi                Seattle WA          42  M7    10:21     0:32:06   80/3      1535
851  Richard Smith                 Portland OR         48  M8    10:21     0:32:06   85/6      1537
852  Dan Villa                     Lynwood WA          14  M2    10:22     0:32:07   120/1     1539
853  Victor Cerda                  Seattle WA          37  M6    10:22     0:32:07   77/9      1540
854  Ramon Reyes                   Tacoma WA           29  M4    10:22     0:32:07   157/8     1541
855  Rudy Vaca                     Bothell WA          50  M9    10:22     0:32:07   58/4      1542
856  Greg Dorland                  Renton WA           45  M8    10:22     0:32:08   86/6      1544
857  Kevin Stock                   Mercer Island WA    55  M10   10:22     0:32:08   29/4      1546
858  Bob Lanouette                 Tumwater WA         61  M11   10:23     0:32:11   11/4      1553
859  Scott Ferrell                 Seattle WA          39  M6    10:23     0:32:11   78/9      1556
860  Mark Riley                    Longview WA         31  M5    10:23     0:32:12   91/3      1557
861  Greg Kirkpatrick              Olympia WA          51  M9    10:23     0:32:13   59/4      1559
862  Jeff Lord                     Seattle WA          21  M3    10:24     0:32:13   82/3      1561
863  Edward Hansen                 Seattle WA          33  M5    10:24     0:32:13   92/3      1563
864  Gerrett Sullivan              Shelton WA          19  M2    10:24     0:32:14   122/1     1565
865  Josh Zornes                   Gig Harbor WA       16  M2    10:24     0:32:14   121/1     1567
866  Mike Gerity                   Seattle WA          53  M9    10:24     0:32:15   60/4      1570
867  Lee Blankenship               Olympia WA          61  M11   10:25     0:32:16   12/4      1574
868  Jason Arfin                   Seattle WA          49  M8    10:25     0:32:17   87/6      1577
869  Alan Goodman                  Seattle WA          28  M4    10:25     0:32:17   158/8     1580
870  Gary Barone                   Seattle WA          35  M6    10:25     0:32:18   79/9      1582
871  Nick Graef                    Seattle WA          23  M3    10:25     0:32:19   83/3      1584
872  Reid Backstrom                Sammamish WA        18  M2    10:25     0:32:19   123/1     1586
873  Bnasty Ballsu                                     99  M16   10:26     0:32:19   14/0      1588
874  Thomas Mahaffey               Sammamish WA        40  M7    10:26     0:32:19   81/3      1589
875  Ryan Fink                     Bonney Lake WA      25  M4    10:26     0:32:20   159/8     1590
876  Benjamin Haas                 Bonney Lake WA      10  M1    10:26     0:32:20   47/0      1594
877  Robert Higgins                Kirkland WA         54  M9    10:26     0:32:21   61/4      1598
878  Carly Goosman                 Everett WA          26  M4    10:26     0:32:21   160/8     1603
879  Donal Barnes                  Bothell WA          41  M7    10:26     0:32:22   82/3      1604
880  David Elenbaas                Seattle WA          31  M5    10:27     0:32:23   93/3      1610
881  Steve Haas                    Bonney Lake WA      50  M9    10:28     0:32:26   62/4      1614
882  Aaron Tenis                   Snohomish WA        29  M4    10:28     0:32:26   161/8     1615
883  Adam Baerwolf                 Woodinville WA      16  M2    10:28     0:32:27   124/1     1618
884  John Schmied                  Bothell WA          57  M10   10:28     0:32:28   30/4      1619
885  Ethan Faust                   Bainbridge Island W 18  M2    10:28     0:32:28   125/1     1620
886  Wayne Hollister               Issaquah WA         42  M7    10:28     0:32:28   83/3      1623
887  Tye Chapman                   Ashford WA          30  M5    10:29     0:32:29   94/3      1624
888  Scout Hollister               Issaquah WA         11  M1    10:29     0:32:29   48/0      1626
889  Michael Bills                 Seattle WA          25  M4    10:29     0:32:30   162/8     1628
890  Tyler Livas                   Seattle WA          29  M4    10:30     0:32:33   163/8     1634
891  Christian Spencer             Mukilteo WA         18  M2    10:30     0:32:33   126/1     1636
892  Michael Francisco             Puyallup WA         16  M2    10:30     0:32:33   127/1     1639
893  John Francisco                Puyallup WA         29  M4    10:30     0:32:34   164/8     1643
894  Justin Wilbourne              Lake Stevens WA     24  M3    10:31     0:32:36   84/3      1646
895  William Ginthner              Issaquah WA         13  M1    10:31     0:32:37   49/0      1647
896  Rudy Figel                    Seattle WA          53  M9    10:31     0:32:37   63/4      1648
897  Kevin Dodd                    Bellevue WA         26  M4    10:31     0:32:38   165/8     1649
898  Brian Wiles                   Dupont WA           51  M9    10:32     0:32:39   64/4      1654
899  Jim Hicks                     Federal Way WA      44  M7    10:32     0:32:40   84/3      1655
900  Bryce Makela                  Redmond WA          10  M1    10:33     0:32:43   50/0      1666
901  Len Bariquit                  Seattle WA          50  M9    10:34     0:32:45   65/4      1668
902  Loren Mcniel                  Chehalis WA         35  M6    10:35     0:32:47   80/9      1671
903  Les Howarth                   Duvall WA           48  M8    10:35     0:32:48   88/6      1673
904  Steve Bruce                   Woodinville WA      57  M10   10:35     0:32:48   31/4      1674
905  Cameron Bruce                 Seattle WA          28  M4    10:36     0:32:50   166/8     1678
906  Daniel Becker                 Seattle WA          26  M4    10:36     0:32:51   167/8     1679
907  Bob Wilkinson                 Seattle WA          64  M11   10:36     0:32:52   13/4      1680
908  Jorge Somoza                  Seattle WA          45  M8    10:36     0:32:52   89/6      1682
909  Donald Davis                  Seattle WA          49  M8    10:37     0:32:56   90/6      1685
910  Victor Chow                   Seattle WA          22  M3    10:38     0:32:57   85/3      1686
911  Andrew Rial                   Woodinville WA      12  M1    10:38     0:32:58   51/0      1690
912  Zach Keene                    Snohomish WA        19  M2    10:38     0:32:59   128/1     1693
913  Chris Parker                  Seattle WA          36  M6    10:39     0:33:00   81/9      1699
914  Timothy Jones                 Seattle WA          33  M5    10:39     0:33:00   95/3      1700
915  Paul Morford                  Edmonds WA          51  M9    10:39     0:33:01   66/4      1703
916  Stuart Tanasse                Kent WA             19  M2    10:39     0:33:02   129/1     1704
917  Everett Devlieg               Duvall WA           42  M7    10:40     0:33:04   85/3      1706
918  Mike Barton                   Orting WA           31  M5    10:40     0:33:05   96/3      1708
919  Mike Kamitsura                Bellevue WA         53  M9    10:41     0:33:06   67/4      1711
920  Ryan Moore                     WA                 10  M1    10:41     0:33:06   52/0      1713
921  Geoff Johnston                Olympia WA          20  M3    10:41     0:33:07   86/3      1715
922  Aidan Miller                  Seattle WA          11  M1    10:41     0:33:07   53/0      1716
923  John Bell                     Medina WA           53  M9    10:41     0:33:07   68/4      1717
924  Mark Haley                    Seattle WA          39  M6    10:41     0:33:08   82/9      1719
925  Robby Moore                   North Bend WA       48  M8    10:42     0:33:09   91/6      1722
926  Cody Hopkins                  Lynnwood WA         16  M2    10:42     0:33:10   130/1     1723
927  Sean Cannella                 Bellevue WA         27  M4    10:42     0:33:10   168/8     1725
928  Stephen Spencer               Seattle WA          45  M8    10:42     0:33:11   92/6      1726
929  Nathan Spencer                Seattle WA          10  M1    10:43     0:33:12   54/0      1728
930  Sawyer Henderson              Snohomish WA        15  M2    10:43     0:33:12   131/1     1729
931  Richard Snyder                Seattle WA          25  M4    10:43     0:33:13   170/8     1730
932  Jim Hedington                 Seattle WA          36  M6    10:43     0:33:13   83/9      1733
933  Bradley Dobbs                 Seattle WA          26  M4    10:43     0:33:13   169/8     1735
934  Yuki Tao                      Sammamish WA        53  M9    10:43     0:33:13   69/4      1736
935  Richard Harada                Silverdale WA       59  M10   10:43     0:33:13   32/4      1737
936  Frank Edgar                   Seattle WA          37  M6    10:44     0:33:16   84/9      1739
937  Connor Ross                   Seattle WA          9   M1    10:44     0:33:16   55/0      1742
938  John Wecker                   Bellevue WA         51  M9    10:44     0:33:16   70/4      1743
939  Parker Duff                   Woodinville WA      8   M1    10:45     0:33:19   56/0      1745
940  Skip Ross                     Seattle WA          47  M8    10:45     0:33:20   93/6      1747
941  Bob Storino                   Edmonds WA          50  M9    10:45     0:33:20   71/4      1749
942  Nick Zornes                   Gig Harbor WA       14  M2    10:45     0:33:20   132/1     1752
943  Ken Hillyer                   Seattle WA          33  M5    10:45     0:33:20   97/3      1753
944  John Novak                    Seattle WA          25  M4    10:45     0:33:21   171/8     1758
945  Jason Hall                    Seattle WA          34  M5    10:46     0:33:21   98/3      1759
946  Pat Murray                    Auburn WA           50  M9    10:46     0:33:22   72/4      1764
947  Jim Copacino                  Seattle WA          59  M10   10:46     0:33:23   33/4      1767
948  Jason Onorati                 Seattle WA          28  M4    10:46     0:33:23   172/8     1768
949  Johnathan Boyer               Seattle WA          30  M5    10:46     0:33:23   99/3      1769
950  J Harris                                          99  M16   10:46     0:33:24   15/0      1775
951  Nick Wray                     Everett WA          14  M2    10:46     0:33:24   133/1     1777
952  Evan Steinruck                Lake Stevens WA     20  M3    10:46     0:33:24   87/3      1778
953  Tj Kelly                      Everett WA          30  M5    10:48     0:33:27   100/3     1784
954  Todd Jensen                   Seattle WA          33  M5    10:48     0:33:28   101/3     1786
955  Mitchell Ewbank               Seattle WA          10  M1    10:48     0:33:29   57/0      1789
956  Scott Wray                    Everett WA          47  M8    10:48     0:33:30   94/6      1792
957  Chung-hoan Mach               Seattle WA          47  M8    10:49     0:33:31   95/6      1797
958  Marc Zawislak                 Seattle WA          24  M3    10:49     0:33:32   88/3      1798
959  Carl Kurfess                  Edmonds WA          47  M8    10:49     0:33:32   96/6      1799
960  Stefan Gubser                 Seattle WA          31  M5    10:49     0:33:32   102/3     1800
961  Steve Johnson                 Snohomish WA        49  M8    10:49     0:33:33   97/6      1801
962  Simon Wilmhoff                Seattle WA          11  M1    10:49     0:33:33   58/0      1802
963  Keith Haller                  Kenmore WA          39  M6    10:50     0:33:34   85/9      1809
964  Daniel Shotton                Seattle WA          31  M5    10:50     0:33:35   103/3     1810
965  John Clelland                 Bellevue WA         43  M7    10:50     0:33:35   86/3      1812
966  Russell Fine                  Renton WA           36  M6    10:50     0:33:36   86/9      1813
967  Dan Glaser                    Seattle WA          31  M5    10:50     0:33:36   105/3     1814
968  Burt Bigoney                  Seattle WA          26  M4    10:50     0:33:36   173/8     1815
969  Rodney Clark                  Seattle WA          30  M5    10:50     0:33:36   104/3     1816
970  Craig Murray                  Auburn WA           20  M3    10:51     0:33:37   89/3      1819
971  Brad Douglas                  Redmond WA          46  M8    10:51     0:33:38   98/6      1820
972  Marc Bissell                  Seattle WA          39  M6    10:51     0:33:39   87/9      1823
973  Larry Wong                    Seattle WA          48  M8    10:51     0:33:39   99/6      1827
974  Kyle Douglas                  Redmond WA          12  M1    10:52     0:33:40   59/0      1831
975  Kyle Kosmicki                 Seattle WA          54  M9    10:52     0:33:41   73/4      1835
976  Mike Spurr                    Brewster WA         44  M7    10:53     0:33:43   87/3      1838
977  Chuck Tiernan                 Maple Valley WA     45  M8    10:53     0:33:44   101/6     1842
978  Theodore Hennessey            Seattle WA          28  M4    10:53     0:33:44   174/8     1844
979  Raymond Metz                  Marysville WA       35  M6    10:53     0:33:44   88/9      1846
980  Brad Peterson                 Seattle WA          28  M4    10:53     0:33:44   175/8     1847
981  Greg Braun                    Edmonds WA          49  M8    10:53     0:33:44   100/6     1848
982  Greg Theurer                  Seattle WA          58  M10   10:53     0:33:46   34/4      1853
983  Chris Castle                  Seattle WA          28  M4    10:54     0:33:48   176/8     1855
984  Arlen Storm                   Puyallup WA         47  M8    10:54     0:33:49   102/6     1858
985  Albedyll Mark                 Seattle WA          47  M8    10:55     0:33:50   103/6     1860
986  Brian Murphy                  Seattle WA          39  M6    10:55     0:33:50   89/9      1861
987  C. Konrad                     Seattle WA          39  M6    10:55     0:33:51   90/9      1863
988  Matthew Moran                 Seattle WA          45  M8    10:55     0:33:52   104/6     1864
989  Matthew Deines                Seattle WA          35  M6    10:55     0:33:52   91/9      1865
990  John Apostol                  Seattle WA          32  M5    10:56     0:33:52   106/3     1866
991  Dan Foster                    Napauine WA         53  M9    10:56     0:33:53   74/4      1868
992  David Cagle                   Bellevue WA         48  M8    10:56     0:33:53   105/6     1869
993  Adam Lamb                     Bellevue WA         46  M8    10:56     0:33:54   106/6     1871
994  John Pauluska                 Seattle WA          25  M4    10:57     0:33:56   177/8     1876
995  Nick Wiltz                    Bothell WA          44  M7    10:57     0:33:56   88/3      1880
996  David Hgisler                 Eugene OR           61  M11   10:57     0:33:57   14/4      1883
997  Joe Couples                   Puyallup WA         47  M8    10:57     0:33:58   107/6     1886
998  Charles Vona                  Seattle WA          31  M5    10:57     0:33:58   107/3     1888
999  John Gehring                  Kent WA             15  M2    10:57     0:33:58   134/1     1889
1000 Miles Cheung                  Seattle WA          35  M6    10:57     0:33:58   93/9      1890
1001 Ria Johnston                  Seattle WA          37  M6    10:58     0:33:58   92/9      1892
1002 Greg Satterfield              Puyallup WA         37  M6    10:58     0:33:59   94/9      1895
1003 Daniel Dubuque                Seattle WA          9   M1    10:58     0:33:59   60/0      1898
1004 Michael Silveria              Lynnwood WA         31  M5    10:58     0:34:00   108/3     1902
1005 Steve Wood                    Bremerton WA        36  M6    10:58     0:34:01   95/9      1903
1006 Tom Adams                     Tacoma WA           46  M8    10:58     0:34:01   108/6     1904
1007 Thomas Martinez               Auburn WA           50  M9    10:58     0:34:01   75/4      1905
1008 Shay Dingfelder               Bellevue WA         12  M1    10:58     0:34:01   61/0      1906
1009 Danny Storer                  Edmonds WA          25  M4    10:58     0:34:01   178/8     1907
1010 Michael Nakamichi                                 99  M16   10:59     0:34:01   16/0      1908
1011 Yarrow Banko                  Seattle WA          31  M5    10:59     0:34:02   109/3     1909
1012 Ki Yi                         Lynnwood WA         27  M4    10:59     0:34:02   179/8     1910
1013 Abe Lee                       Lynnwood WA         27  M4    10:59     0:34:03   180/8     1911
1014 Adam Green                    Tacoma WA           19  M2    10:59     0:34:03   135/1     1912
1015 Tad Wineman                   Woodinville WA      46  M8    10:59     0:34:04   109/6     1916
1016 Corey Pilgrim                 Seattle WA          23  M3    10:59     0:34:04   90/3      1919
1017 Kjell Solberg                 Edmonds WA          16  M2    10:59     0:34:04   136/1     1922
1018 Adam Felcyn                   Kent WA             14  M2    10:59     0:34:05   137/1     1924
1019 Steve Hord                    Seattle WA          41  M7    11:00     0:34:06   89/3      1928
1020 Nicholas Stringer             Everett WA          10  M1    11:00     0:34:07   62/0      1931
1021 Adam Evans                    Seattle Wa          12  M1    11:01     0:34:08   63/0      1937
1022 Antheny Goss                  Seattle WA          10  M1    11:01     0:34:08   64/0      1938
1023 Chuck Stringer                Everett WA          47  M8    11:01     0:34:08   110/6     1939
1024 Rick Goss                     Seattle WA          47  M8    11:02     0:34:12   111/6     1945
1025 Paul Beck                     Seattle WA          23  M3    11:02     0:34:13   91/3      1949
1026 Tom Bull                      Seattle WA          42  M7    11:03     0:34:15   90/3      1952
1027 Matthew Ramme                 Seattle WA          33  M5    11:03     0:34:15   110/3     1953
1028 John Obrien                   Seattle WA          33  M5    11:03     0:34:16   111/3     1956
1029 Gregory Hitzel                Seattle WA          31  M5    11:04     0:34:17   112/3     1958
1030 Bruce Folden                  Mountlake Terrace W 50  M9    11:04     0:34:18   76/4      1960
1031 Steve Zilke                   Des Moines WA       46  M8    11:04     0:34:19   112/6     1963
1032 Charles Shull                 Seattle WA          41  M7    11:04     0:34:20   91/3      1965
1033 Pete Holton                   Medina WA           55  M10   11:05     0:34:21   35/4      1967
1034 Sean Gill                     Renton WA           99  M16   11:05     0:34:21   17/0      1969
1035 Bill Hollingsworth            Olympia WA          70  M13   11:05     0:34:22   4/0       1971
1036 Jim Berger                    Seattle WA          34  M5    11:05     0:34:23   113/3     1973
1037 Nolen Cave                    Seattle WA          11  M1    11:05     0:34:23   65/0      1975
1038 Philip Ward                   Seattle WA          11  M1    11:06     0:34:24   66/0      1977
1039 Brian Harkins                 Lynnwood WA         19  M2    11:06     0:34:24   139/1     1978
1040 Greg Kegel                    Redmond WA          16  M2    11:06     0:34:24   138/1     1979
1041 Corey Green                    WA                 44  M7    11:06     0:34:26   92/3      1984
1042 Breckenridge Lanning          Seattle WA          16  M2    11:07     0:34:27   140/1     1988
1043 Patrick Throckmorton          Edmonds WA          17  M2    11:07     0:34:28   141/1     1992
1044 Joe Zimmer                    Seattle WA          99  M16   11:07     0:34:29   18/0      1995
1045 Benjamin Mcnutt               Seattle WA          30  M5    11:08     0:34:30   114/3     1999
1046 Sam Farnham                   Seattle WA          9   M1    11:08     0:34:31   67/0      2003
1047 Hunter Covington              Seattle WA          13  M1    11:08     0:34:32   68/0      2006
1048 Jess Qunell                   Mercer Island WA    31  M5    11:09     0:34:33   115/3     2009
1049 Edward Kaetz                  Redmond WA          46  M8    11:09     0:34:33   113/6     2010
1050 Benjamin Earnest              Tacoma WA           13  M1    11:09     0:34:33   69/0      2011
1051 Mike Rink                     Lynnwood WA         32  M5    11:09     0:34:33   116/3     2015
1052 Paul Smith                    Kirkland WA         39  M6    11:09     0:34:34   96/9      2019
1053 Lukas Michener                Seattle WA          26  M4    11:09     0:34:34   181/8     2022
1054 Pascale Chamberland           Bellevue WA         16  M2    11:09     0:34:35   142/1     2025
1055 Peter Pak                     Seattle WA          36  M6    11:09     0:34:35   97/9      2027
1056 Joseph Margarones             Seattle WA          41  M7    11:09     0:34:35   93/3      2029
1057 Keith Gehring                 Kent WA             45  M8    11:09     0:34:35   114/6     2030
1058 Brett Venn                    Olympia WA          28  M4    11:10     0:34:38   182/8     2035
1059 Nick Harkins                  Lynnwood WA         23  M3    11:11     0:34:39   92/3      2036
1060 Matt Gustin                   Mukilteo WA         13  M1    11:11     0:34:40   70/0      2038
1061 Dan Quirk                     Seattle WA          32  M5    11:11     0:34:42   117/3     2040
1062 Jay Fredlund                  Seattle WA          24  M3    11:12     0:34:43   93/3      2043
1063 Steve Lippman                 Seattle WA          39  M6    11:12     0:34:43   98/9      2044
1064 Jim West                      Tacoma WA           55  M10   11:13     0:34:45   36/4      2045
1065 Kenneth Savage                Seattle WA          29  M4    11:13     0:34:46   183/8     2048
1066 Samuel Earnest                Tacoma WA           49  M8    11:13     0:34:46   115/6     2049
1067 Kerry Walsh                   Seattle WA          54  M9    11:13     0:34:47   77/4      2050
1068 Hung Pham                     Seattle WA          50  M9    11:14     0:34:49   78/4      2056
1069 Jordan Chan                   Seattle WA          27  M4    11:14     0:34:49   184/8     2057
1070 John Pfeil                    Woodinville WA      28  M4    11:14     0:34:50   185/8     2061
1071 Tom Peckham                   Seattle WA          50  M9    11:14     0:34:51   79/4      2062
1072 Jeb Spengler                  Seattle WA          30  M5    11:15     0:34:52   118/3     2065
1073 Richard Weldon                Woodinville WA      25  M4    11:16     0:34:55   186/8     2069
1074 Eric Schnabel                 Puyallup WA         35  M6    11:16     0:34:55   99/9      2070
1075 Marvin Niece                  Everett WA          33  M5    11:17     0:34:57   119/3     2074
1076 Andy Gersen                   Longview WA         49  M8    11:17     0:34:58   116/6     2076
1077 Robert Jeffers Schroder       Seattle WA          71  M13   11:17     0:34:58   5/0       2077
1078 Scott Sleeman                 North Bend WA       51  M9    11:17     0:34:59   80/4      2079
1079 Chris Darling                 Seattle WA          27  M4    11:17     0:34:59   187/8     2081
1080 Keith Blood                   Seattle WA          27  M4    11:19     0:35:04   188/8     2087
1081 Brian Cross                   Seattle WA          31  M5    11:19     0:35:05   120/3     2090
1082 George Mumford                Mount Vernon WA     26  M4    11:19     0:35:05   189/8     2092
1083 Alex Labarba                  Seattle WA          50  M9    11:19     0:35:06   81/4      2094
1084 Erik Hohmann                  North Bend WA       42  M7    11:20     0:35:07   95/3      2095
1085 John Ward                     Seattle WA          50  M9    11:20     0:35:07   82/4      2096
1086 Benjamin Roesch               Seattle WA          30  M5    11:20     0:35:07   121/3     2097
1087 Brian Gwinn                   Kirkland WA         42  M7    11:20     0:35:07   94/3      2098
1088 Mike Folden                   Seattle WA          25  M4    11:20     0:35:08   190/8     2101
1089 Austin Evans                  Seattle WA          19  M2    11:20     0:35:08   143/1     2102
1090 Tony Smart                    East Olympia WA     40  M7    11:21     0:35:12   96/3      2110
1091 Bill Hammer                   Bellevue WA         46  M8    11:21     0:35:12   117/6     2113
1092 Steve Rovig                   Seattle WA          55  M10   11:22     0:35:13   37/4      2115
1093 Jim Miersma                   Bellevue WA         54  M9    11:22     0:35:13   83/4      2116
1094 Aaron Woo                     Seattle WA          24  M3    11:22     0:35:13   94/3      2117
1095 Adriana King                  Seattle WA          26  M4    11:22     0:35:14   191/8     2120
1096 Chris Boger                   Bonney Lake WA      42  M7    11:22     0:35:15   97/3      2121
1097 Damien Chapman                Seattle WA          32  M5    11:22     0:35:15   122/3     2122
1098 Urs Berger                    Seattle WA          58  M10   11:22     0:35:15   38/4      2123
1099 Chuck Nwordu                  Renton WA           28  M4    11:22     0:35:15   192/8     2124
1100 Toffer Palm                   Seattle WA          31  M5    11:23     0:35:16   123/3     2127
1101 Carlos Amador                 Sultan WA           39  M6    11:23     0:35:17   100/9     2130
1102 Truman Hood                   Langley WA          11  M1    11:23     0:35:17   71/0      2133
1103 Dylan Thomas                  Milton WA           14  M2    11:23     0:35:17   144/1     2135
1104 Dawit Tuller-ross             Vashon WA           10  M1    11:24     0:35:19   72/0      2142
1105 Al Shelley                    Woodinville WA      58  M10   11:24     0:35:19   39/4      2143
1106 Trevor Thompson               Monroe WA           33  M5    11:24     0:35:21   124/3     2147
1107 Dean Mastras                  Gig Harbor WA       45  M8    11:25     0:35:22   118/6     2152
1108 Dirk Bernd                    Seattle WA          31  M5    11:25     0:35:23   125/3     2154
1109 Hermi Yango                   Renton WA           40  M7    11:25     0:35:23   98/3      2157
1110 Jason Kennedy                 Ellensburg WA       31  M5    11:25     0:35:24   126/3     2158
1111 Kurt Beers                    Seattle WA          43  M7    11:25     0:35:24   99/3      2159
1112 Alex Kong                     Seattle WA          18  M2    11:25     0:35:25   146/1     2161
1113 Tyler Hohmann                 North Bend WA       16  M2    11:25     0:35:25   145/1     2162
1114 Sam Henderson                 Seattle WA          20  M3    11:26     0:35:26   95/3      2165
1115 Ben Parkison                  Seattle WA          26  M4    11:26     0:35:27   193/8     2168
1116 Jim Rosenberg                 Lake Tapps WA       50  M9    11:26     0:35:27   84/4      2169
1117 Daniel Gilman                 Seattle WA          62  M11   11:26     0:35:27   15/4      2172
1118 Bill Spurr                    Bellevue WA         70  M13   11:26     0:35:28   6/0       2173
1119 Mahesh Jambunathan            Bothell WA          37  M6    11:26     0:35:28   101/9     2174
1120 David Carver                  Poulsbo WA          24  M3    11:26     0:35:28   96/3      2175
1121 Toney Albin                   Mukilteo WA         36  M6    11:27     0:35:29   103/9     2179
1122 Scott Roth                    Lake Tapps WA       37  M6    11:27     0:35:29   102/9     2180
1123 Andy Gundel                   Seattle WA          23  M3    11:27     0:35:29   97/3      2181
1124 Craig Krueger                 Seattle WA          58  M10   11:27     0:35:29   40/4      2184
1125 Stephen Manning               Olympia WA          33  M5    11:28     0:35:32   127/3     2194
1126 Andrew Woods                  Seattle WA          35  M6    11:28     0:35:34   104/9     2203
1127 Joshua Bedient                Ruston WA           31  M5    11:29     0:35:35   128/3     2205
1128 Barry Markey                  Kirkland WA         35  M6    11:30     0:35:38   105/9     2211
1129 Aj Cicero                     Mukilteo WA         18  M2    11:30     0:35:39   147/1     2212
1130 Quintin Hillberg              Beaux Arts Village  10  M1    11:31     0:35:41   73/0      2215
1131 Don Leland                    Bellevue WA         39  M6    11:31     0:35:42   106/9     2217
1132 Mark Rindy                    Bellevue WA         33  M5    11:31     0:35:43   129/3     2218
1133 Tore Werner                   Mukilteo WA         17  M2    11:32     0:35:44   148/1     2222
1134 Luca Stash                    Bellevue WA         6   M1    11:32     0:35:44   74/0      2224
1135 Bob Jannucci                  Bellevue WA         45  M8    11:32     0:35:45   119/6     2226
1136 Kurt Davis                    Wenatchee WA        23  M3    11:32     0:35:45   98/3      2230
1137 Scott Sammons                 Seattle WA          33  M5    11:32     0:35:47   130/3     2231
1138 Jim Eaton                     Bonney Lake WA      47  M8    11:33     0:35:48   120/6     2234
1139 Jeff Cuningham                                    38  M6    11:34     0:35:51   107/9     2247
1140 Stan Yantis                   Grapeview WA        53  M9    11:34     0:35:51   85/4      2250
1141 Unidentified Bib 3849                             99  M16   11:34     0:35:52   19/0      2254
1142 Griffin Withington            Seattle WA          12  M1    11:35     0:35:55   75/0      2259
1143 Paul Withington               Seattle WA          49  M8    11:35     0:35:56   121/6     2262
1144 Connor Clark                  Medina WA           11  M1    11:36     0:35:57   76/0      2265
1145 Dan Nolte                     Seattle WA          25  M4    11:36     0:35:58   194/8     2270
1146 Steven Erickson               Monroe WA           59  M10   11:36     0:35:59   41/4      2273
1147 Phil Ginsberg                 Seattle WA          69  M12   11:37     0:35:59   8/0       2275
1148 Darron Losse                  Bellevue WA         40  M7    11:37     0:36:00   100/3     2277
1149 George Tilley                 Olympia WA          65  M12   11:37     0:36:00   9/0       2278
1150 Jim Zornes                    Gig Harbor WA       49  M8    11:37     0:36:01   122/6     2280
1151 Chris Hawley                  Seattle WA          31  M5    11:37     0:36:02   131/3     2282
1152 Roland Rodriguez              Snohomish WA        50  M9    11:37     0:36:02   86/4      2284
1153 Dave Kummerlowe               Woodinville WA      51  M9    11:38     0:36:03   87/4      2286
1154 Mark Rhyner                   Seattle WA          24  M3    11:38     0:36:04   99/3      2289
1155 Todd Marks                    Silverdale WA       34  M5    11:38     0:36:05   132/3     2292
1156 Ryan Swanson                  Seattle WA          36  M6    11:39     0:36:05   108/9     2295
1157 Christopher Ervin             Bothell WA          26  M4    11:39     0:36:06   196/8     2297
1158 Tommy Pak                     Auburn WA           25  M4    11:39     0:36:06   195/8     2298
1159 Craig Jacobson                Seattle WA          28  M4    11:39     0:36:07   197/8     2300
1160 Todd Weber                    Seattle WA          40  M7    11:39     0:36:07   101/3     2302
1161 Adam Webb                     Seattle WA          16  M2    11:39     0:36:07   149/1     2303
1162 Nick Marcuse                  Seattle WA          37  M6    11:39     0:36:08   109/9     2308
1163 Michael Hillberg              Beaux Arts Village  42  M7    11:40     0:36:10   102/3     2312
1164 Daniel Hartsoch               Lake Stevens WA     26  M4    11:40     0:36:10   198/8     2313
1165 Nicholas Baker                Lake Stevens WA     18  M2    11:40     0:36:11   150/1     2314
1166 Bill Daniel                   Seattle WA          65  M12   11:40     0:36:11   10/0      2316
1167 Brandon Berlien               Burien WA           30  M5    11:41     0:36:12   133/3     2318
1168 Barry Abraham                 Kirkland WA         44  M7    11:41     0:36:12   103/3     2320
1169 Alex Crane                    Everett WA          27  M4    11:41     0:36:13   199/8     2323
1170 Scott Komine                  Seattle WA          24  M3    11:41     0:36:14   100/3     2324
1171 Peter Swindley                Seattle WA          67  M12   11:42     0:36:16   11/0      2328
1172 Justin Cauble                 Seattle WA          12  M1    11:42     0:36:16   77/0      2329
1173 Jamey Vogt                    Seattle WA          39  M6    11:42     0:36:16   110/9     2330
1174 Ley Vaughn                    Seattle WA          39  M6    11:42     0:36:16   111/9     2332
1175 Steve Rigler                  Seattle WA          30  M5    11:42     0:36:16   134/3     2333
1176 Jon Lecroy                    Seattle WA          29  M4    11:42     0:36:17   200/8     2336
1177 Dolan Wernet                  Marysville WA       56  M10   11:42     0:36:17   42/4      2338
1178 Alex Dootson                  Redmond WA          15  M2    11:43     0:36:19   151/1     2343
1179 Greg Jensen                   Arlington WA        41  M7    11:43     0:36:19   104/3     2345
1180 Andrew Ludwig                 Puyallup WA         32  M5    11:43     0:36:20   135/3     2349
1181 Dean Daylo                    Bellevue WA         42  M7    11:43     0:36:21   105/3     2353
1182 Charlie Hohlbein              Seattle WA          15  M2    11:44     0:36:22   152/1     2357
1183 Joe Wilmhoff                  Seattle WA          50  M9    11:45     0:36:25   88/4      2371
1184 Robert Reinhard               Seattle WA          29  M4    11:45     0:36:25   201/8     2374
1185 Zachary Beal                  Seattle WA          23  M3    11:45     0:36:26   101/3     2375
1186 Andrew Lankow                 Olympia WA          17  M2    11:45     0:36:27   153/1     2378
1187 Peter Sullivan                Seattle WA          52  M9    11:46     0:36:27   89/4      2379
1188 Micheal Cater                 Issquah WA          25  M4    11:46     0:36:30   202/8     2386
1189 Bryan Baker                   Bellevue WA         26  M4    11:47     0:36:31   203/8     2393
1190 Gavin Jones                   Seattle WA          26  M4    11:47     0:36:32   204/8     2396
1191 Connor Wytko                  Woodinville WA      11  M1    11:47     0:36:33   78/0      2400
1192 Trevor Watkins                Seattle WA          99  M16   11:48     0:36:34   20/0      2402
1193 Charlie Meyer                 Bellingham WA       22  M3    11:48     0:36:34   102/3     2405
1194 Sean Roberts                  Mercer Island WA    44  M7    11:48     0:36:36   106/3     2411
1195 David Coates                  Seattle WA          35  M6    11:49     0:36:37   112/9     2416
1196 Josh Mock                     Seattle WA          30  M5    11:49     0:36:38   136/3     2417
1197 Nathan Akervick               Seattle WA          31  M5    11:49     0:36:38   137/3     2420
1198 Jordan Hand                   Tacoma WA           13  M1    11:49     0:36:39   79/0      2422
1199 Chuck Anderson                Snohomish WA        42  M7    11:49     0:36:39   107/3     2424
1200 John Berude                   Monroe WA           59  M10   11:50     0:36:40   43/4      2426
1201 Frank Coulter                 Seattle WA          39  M6    11:50     0:36:40   113/9     2428
1202 Jason Meert                   Issaquah WA         31  M5    11:50     0:36:41   138/3     2431
1203 Adam Hoyle                    Kirkland WA         24  M3    11:50     0:36:42   103/3     2434
1204 Jeremy Westlake                WA                 15  M2    11:50     0:36:43   154/1     2437
1205 William Warnekros             Seattle WA          57  M10   11:50     0:36:43   44/4      2438
1206 Robert Akervick               Eatonville WA       62  M11   11:51     0:36:43   16/4      2439
1207 Michael Gutmann               Duvall WA           38  M6    11:51     0:36:43   114/9     2440
1208 Ken Krueger                   Redmond WA          57  M10   11:51     0:36:44   45/4      2443
1209 Daniel Gutmann                Duvall WA           11  M1    11:51     0:36:45   80/0      2444
1210 Nancy Anderson                Kirkland WA         53  M9    11:51     0:36:45   90/4      2445
1211 Todd Field                    Seattle WA          39  M6    11:51     0:36:45   115/9     2448
1212 Patrice Loos                  Seattle WA          35  M6    11:53     0:36:50   116/9     2459
1213 Robert Lipscomb               Seattle WA          58  M10   11:53     0:36:51   46/4      2461
1214 Patrick Paez                  Kent WA             30  M5    11:53     0:36:51   139/3     2462
1215 Brian Mandell                 Seattle WA          38  M6    11:53     0:36:51   117/9     2464
1216 Christopher Burns             Seattle WA          40  M7    11:54     0:36:53   108/3     2468
1217 Kevin Costanza                Seattle WA          41  M7    11:54     0:36:55   109/3     2472
1218 Cody Rapp                     Kent WA             21  M3    11:55     0:36:57   104/3     2478
1219 Beth Baggaley                 Tacoma WA           54  M9    11:55     0:36:57   91/4      2479
1220 Andrew During                 Kent WA             18  M2    11:55     0:36:58   155/1     2482
1221 Cory Grandinetti              Seattle WA          25  M4    11:56     0:36:59   205/8     2486
1222 Thad Dworkin                  Mukilteo WA         51  M9    11:56     0:37:00   92/4      2488
1223 Andrew Benton                 Seattle WA          28  M4    11:58     0:37:05   206/8     2498
1224 Roy Ku                        Issaquah WA         41  M7    11:58     0:37:06   110/3     2502
1225 Mengson Tseng                 Seattle WA          30  M5    11:59     0:37:08   140/3     2510
1226 Max Dingfelder                Bellevue WA         10  M1    11:59     0:37:08   81/0      2511
1227 Jordan Blue                   Tukwila WA          10  M1    11:59     0:37:09   82/0      2516
1228 Ryan Buchan                   Seattle WA          31  M5    11:59     0:37:09   141/3     2520
1229 Eric Haskins                  Mount Vernon WA     28  M4    11:59     0:37:09   207/8     2521
1230 Stuart Heller                 Seattle WA          67  M12   11:59     0:37:10   12/0      2523
1231 Al Wells                      Snohomish WA        66  M12   11:59     0:37:10   13/0      2525
1232 Erik Lindquist                Seattle WA          40  M7    11:59     0:37:11   111/3     2529
1233 Justin Branch                 Bothell WA          31  M5    12:00     0:37:12   142/3     2531
1234 Scott Honeywell               Kirkland WA         51  M9    12:00     0:37:12   93/4      2532
1235 Michael Roedell               Seahurst WA         59  M10   12:01     0:37:14   47/4      2540
1236 Willie Blue                   Tukwila WA          63  M11   12:01     0:37:14   17/4      2541
1237 Jeff Dailey                   Renton WA           29  M4    12:01     0:37:15   208/8     2544
1238 Chris Shade                   Seattle WA          26  M4    12:01     0:37:16   209/8     2547
1239 Remenick Bautista             Lynnwood WA         26  M4    12:01     0:37:16   210/8     2549
1240 Kyle Seymour                  North Bend WA       14  M2    12:01     0:37:17   156/1     2551
1241 Troy Gua                      Seattle WA          37  M6    12:02     0:37:17   118/9     2553
1242 Brian Bolin                   Medina WA           43  M7    12:02     0:37:17   112/3     2557
1243 Trevor Johnson                Seattle WA          22  M3    12:02     0:37:18   105/3     2558
1244 Walt Sommers                  Lakewood WA         61  M11   12:02     0:37:18   18/4      2559
1245 Garv Larson                   Federal Way WA      58  M10   12:02     0:37:18   48/4      2560
1246 Timothy Mitchell              Seattle WA          48  M8    12:02     0:37:19   123/6     2563
1247 John Howe                     Mercer Island WA    63  M11   12:03     0:37:20   19/4      2571
1248 Nat Howe                      Mercer Island WA    26  M4    12:03     0:37:21   211/8     2573
1249 William Bedford               Kirkland WA         63  M11   12:03     0:37:22   20/4      2574
1250 Ray Davis                     Seattle WA          32  M5    12:03     0:37:22   143/3     2576
1251 Josh Frank                    Seattle WA          29  M4    12:03     0:37:22   212/8     2577
1252 Michelle Johnson              Seattle WA          26  M4    12:03     0:37:23   213/8     2579
1253 Kyle Murray                   Kent WA             24  M3    12:04     0:37:23   106/3     2580
1254 Ian Coulter                   Seattle WA          14  M2    12:04     0:37:25   157/1     2588
1255 Mike Benson                   Seattle WA          38  M6    12:04     0:37:25   119/9     2591
1256 Christian Mirich              Seattle WA          6   M1    12:04     0:37:26   83/0      2592
1257 Ryan Zimmerman                Seattle WA          27  M4    12:04     0:37:26   214/8     2594
1258 John Straub                   Kingston WA         36  M6    12:05     0:37:26   120/9     2599
1259 Ward Johnson                  Seattle WA          60  M11   12:05     0:37:27   21/4      2601
1260 Lewis Thomson                 Seattle WA          51  M9    12:05     0:37:27   94/4      2604
1261 Aaron Williams                Shoreline WA        35  M6    12:05     0:37:28   121/9     2608
1262 Justin Myers                                      31  M5    12:05     0:37:29   144/3     2610
1263 Steve Koster                  Redmond WA          17  M2    12:05     0:37:29   158/1     2614
1264 Eli Sheldon                   Seattle WA          10  M1    12:06     0:37:30   84/0      2619
1265 Steve Church                  Seattle WA          46  M8    12:06     0:37:31   124/6     2620
1266 John Debenedetti              Everett WA          26  M4    12:06     0:37:31   215/8     2621
1267 Craig Messenger               Marysville WA       46  M8    12:06     0:37:31   125/6     2627
1268 Chris Skiles                  Maple Valley WA     36  M6    12:07     0:37:33   122/9     2632
1269 Rob Balen                     Mukilteo WA         34  M5    12:07     0:37:34   145/3     2638
1270 Jason Kennedy                                     99  M16   12:07     0:37:35   21/0      2642
1271 Lloyd Johnson                 Federal Way WA      51  M9    12:07     0:37:35   95/4      2644
1272 Brad Greenway                 Bellevue WA         56  M10   12:08     0:37:36   49/4      2645
1273 Scott Goodall                 Bellingham WA       22  M3    12:08     0:37:37   107/3     2650
1274 Peter Waxman                  Seattle WA          35  M6    12:08     0:37:37   123/9     2651
1275 Ragnar Mccollum               Auburn WA           30  M5    12:08     0:37:38   146/3     2654
1276 Aaron Miller                  Shoreline WA        14  M2    12:08     0:37:38   159/1     2656
1277 Jason Spohn                   Everett WA          28  M4    12:09     0:37:41   216/8     2668
1278 Jeremiah Cipelman             Lynnwood WA         21  M3    12:09     0:37:41   108/3     2669
1279 Liam Mcdonnell                Seattle WA          25  M4    12:10     0:37:42   217/8     2671
1280 Scott Krager                  Seattle WA          25  M4    12:10     0:37:43   218/8     2676
1281 Kevin Tice                    Seattle WA          31  M5    12:10     0:37:44   147/3     2679
1282 Forest Lane                   Burien WA           58  M10   12:10     0:37:44   50/4      2681
1283 William Yip                   Mountlake Terrace W 14  M2    12:10     0:37:44   160/1     2682
1284 Doug Ichikawa                 Kirkland WA         50  M9    12:10     0:37:44   96/4      2685
1285 Zach Mcmurry                  Seattle WA          27  M4    12:11     0:37:45   219/8     2686
1286 Jeffrey Lindstrom             Shoreline WA        34  M5    12:11     0:37:45   148/3     2687
1287 David Cahill                  Seattle WA          23  M3    12:11     0:37:46   109/3     2689
1288 Alex Evenson                  Sammamish WA        9   M1    12:11     0:37:46   85/0      2690
1289 Jacob Miner                   Seattle WA          23  M3    12:11     0:37:46   110/3     2692
1290 Cuong Pho                     Lakewood WA         37  M6    12:12     0:37:49   124/9     2699
1291 Jeff Combos                   Bellevue WA         35  M6    12:12     0:37:49   125/9     2700
1292 Nelson Chen                   Seattle WA          31  M5    12:12     0:37:49   149/3     2701
1293 Eric Vermeire                 Renton WA           34  M5    12:12     0:37:50   150/3     2702
1294 David Kauff                   Seattle WA          47  M8    12:12     0:37:50   126/6     2703
1295 Colter Clinch                 Bothell WA          14  M2    12:12     0:37:50   161/1     2705
1296 Evan Chan                     Issaquah WA         37  M6    12:12     0:37:51   126/9     2706
1297 Richard Ottele                Poulsbo WA          52  M9    12:13     0:37:51   97/4      2707
1298 Michael Madned                Seattle WA          53  M9    12:13     0:37:51   98/4      2708
1299 Duke Clinch                   Bothell WA          11  M1    12:13     0:37:53   86/0      2712
1300 John Burgess                  Seattle WA          50  M9    12:13     0:37:53   99/4      2713
1301 Daniel Swallow                Sammamish WA        43  M7    12:14     0:37:54   113/3     2714
1302 Jordad Tursi                  Seattle WA          29  M4    12:15     0:37:58   220/8     2720
1303 Stephen Szeliski              Bellevue WA         13  M1    12:15     0:37:59   87/0      2722
1304 Mike Popp                     Snohomish WA        45  M8    12:16     0:38:00   127/6     2726
1305 Peter Nelson                  Seattle WA          33  M5    12:16     0:38:01   151/3     2727
1306 Chris Holt                    Kirkland WA         24  M3    12:16     0:38:02   111/3     2728
1307 Stephen Thomas                Seattle WA          43  M7    12:16     0:38:03   114/3     2729
1308 Toby Steffen                  Edmonds WA          26  M4    12:16     0:38:03   222/8     2731
1309 David Chin                    Mercer Island WA    39  M6    12:16     0:38:03   127/9     2733
1310 Andrew Boe                    Seattle WA          29  M4    12:17     0:38:03   221/8     2735
1311 James Dubrouillet             Duvall WA           37  M6    12:17     0:38:04   128/9     2736
1312 Naueed Mastan                 Seattle WA          24  M3    12:17     0:38:04   112/3     2737
1313 Gus Wade                      Redmond WA          12  M1    12:18     0:38:06   88/0      2742
1314 M Tower                       Everett WA          35  M6    12:18     0:38:08   129/9     2747
1315 Austin Borgstrom              North Bend WA       13  M1    12:18     0:38:09   89/0      2750
1316 Richard Szeliski              Bellevue WA         50  M9    12:18     0:38:09   100/4     2752
1317 Chris Retallack               Seattle WA          28  M4    12:18     0:38:09   223/8     2753
1318 Matthew Krows                 Seattle WA          28  M4    12:19     0:38:10   224/8     2756
1319 Patrick Ciminera              Seattle WA          42  M7    12:19     0:38:11   115/3     2758
1320 Doug Aslin                    Mercer Island WA    44  M7    12:20     0:38:13   116/3     2763
1321 Ian Kavanaugh                 Seattle WA          29  M4    12:20     0:38:13   225/8     2764
1322 Donald Shaw                   Bothell WA          35  M6    12:21     0:38:16   130/9     2778
1323 Lee Michaelis                 Shoreline WA        37  M6    12:22     0:38:20   131/9     2784
1324 Paul Brown                    Seattle WA          34  M5    12:22     0:38:20   152/3     2785
1325 Jim Taylor                    Seattle WA          64  M11   12:22     0:38:21   22/4      2787
1326 Trevor Barronian              Normandy Park WA    19  M2    12:23     0:38:25   162/1     2798
1327 Russell Glaeser               Kirkland WA         41  M7    12:24     0:38:25   117/3     2799
1328 Paul Dayton                   Seattle WA          51  M9    12:24     0:38:27   101/4     2806
1329 Dan Leiske                    Issaquah WA         56  M10   12:24     0:38:27   51/4      2808
1330 Kwinh Ng                      Bellevue WA         43  M7    12:25     0:38:28   118/3     2810
1331 Brock Mansfield               Mercer Island WA    42  M7    12:25     0:38:29   119/3     2812
1332 David Eldred                  Bothell WA          32  M5    12:25     0:38:30   153/3     2815
1333 Kayler Body                   Seattle WA          24  M3    12:25     0:38:31   113/3     2819
1334 Thomas Hunter                 Auburn WA           59  M10   12:26     0:38:32   52/4      2822
1335 Jeremy Stilwell               Seattle WA          34  M5    12:26     0:38:32   154/3     2824
1336 Julie Bennett                 Seattle WA          40  M7    12:26     0:38:34   120/3     2828
1337 Shaina Guy                    Redmond WA          24  M3    12:27     0:38:36   114/3     2832
1338 Jacques Rousseau              Sammamish WA        48  M8    12:28     0:38:37   128/6     2835
1339 David Lord                    Seattle WA          59  M10   12:28     0:38:39   53/4      2842
1340 Doug Ryan                     Redmond WA          52  M9    12:28     0:38:40   102/4     2844
1341 William Harman                Seattle WA          24  M3    12:29     0:38:42   115/3     2850
1342 Seth Ettwein                  Sea Tac WA          31  M5    12:29     0:38:42   155/3     2851
1343 Michael Tran                  Lynnwood WA         23  M3    12:29     0:38:43   116/3     2853
1344 Bj Doff                       Seattle WA          44  M7    12:30     0:38:44   121/3     2856
1345 Jeremy Keating                Seattle WA          99  M16   12:30     0:38:46   22/0      2863
1346 Ben Woood                     Seattle WA          26  M4    12:31     0:38:47   226/8     2866
1347 James Short                   Seattle WA          27  M4    12:31     0:38:48   227/8     2868
1348 William Bourdeau              Seattle WA          28  M4    12:32     0:38:52   228/8     2872
1349 Kit Vergara                   Renton WA           38  M6    12:32     0:38:52   132/9     2873
1350 Jeff Dunn                     Bonney Lake WA      52  M9    12:33     0:38:53   103/4     2876
1351 Mike Bon                      Seattle WA          46  M8    12:33     0:38:54   129/6     2879
1352 Tyler Keilman                 Olympia WA          17  M2    12:33     0:38:54   163/1     2880
1353 Bill Keilman                  Olympia WA          53  M9    12:33     0:38:54   104/4     2882
1354 Jon Muench                    Seattle WA          41  M7    12:33     0:38:54   122/3     2883
1355 Charlie Meert                 Issaquah WA         31  M5    12:33     0:38:55   156/3     2884
1356 Will Holmes                   Seattle WA          7   M1    12:34     0:38:57   90/0      2887
1357 Thomas Gruver                 Sammamish WA        42  M7    12:34     0:38:57   123/3     2888
1358 Steven Griffith               Seattle WA          46  M8    12:35     0:38:59   131/6     2893
1359 Gene Ryan                     Seattle WA          46  M8    12:35     0:38:59   130/6     2894
1360 Reed Sillers                  Seattle WA          38  M6    12:35     0:39:00   133/9     2895
1361 Casey Ryan                    Seattle WA          9   M1    12:35     0:39:00   91/0      2898
1362 Matthew Ackroyd               Seattle WA          25  M4    12:35     0:39:01   229/8     2899
1363 Lambert Holmes                Seattle WA          51  M9    12:35     0:39:01   105/4     2902
1364 Henry Muench                  Seattle WA          7   M1    12:35     0:39:02   92/0      2904
1365 David Chin                    Edmonds WA          29  M4    12:36     0:39:04   230/8     2911
1366 Patrick Harper                Edmonds WA          40  M7    12:36     0:39:04   124/3     2913
1367 Rob Andrews                   Seattle WA          45  M8    12:36     0:39:05   132/6     2917
1368 Jackson Andrews               Seattle WA          8   M1    12:37     0:39:05   93/0      2919
1369 Jim Castillo                  Seattle WA          41  M7    12:37     0:39:07   125/3     2924
1370 Anne Marie Heywood            Bellevue WA         9   M1    12:37     0:39:08   94/0      2928
1371 Alan Heywood                  Bellevue WA         45  M8    12:37     0:39:08   133/6     2930
1372 Lucas Mccarthy                Bronx NY            27  M4    12:38     0:39:08   231/8     2933
1373 Chuck Vona                    Issaquah WA         65  M12   12:38     0:39:09   14/0      2935
1374 Chris Harper                  Bellevue WA         43  M7    12:38     0:39:11   126/3     2938
1375 Mitchell Martin               Seattle WA          30  M5    12:39     0:39:11   157/3     2940
1376 Nate Mcdermott                Bellevue WA         11  M1    12:39     0:39:13   95/0      2947
1377 Josh Smart                    Seattle WA          18  M2    12:39     0:39:13   164/1     2949
1378 James Dennison                Woodinville WA      32  M5    12:40     0:39:15   158/3     2955
1379 Nick Wilson                   Silverdale WA       15  M2    12:40     0:39:15   165/1     2956
1380 Brien Marcus                  Des Moines WA       27  M4    12:40     0:39:16   232/8     2963
1381 Brad Peregrin                 Seattle WA          27  M4    12:40     0:39:17   233/8     2967
1382 Nathaniel Hoover              Bellingham WA       21  M3    12:41     0:39:18   117/3     2968
1383 Jon Muellner                  Port Townsend WA    47  M8    12:41     0:39:19   134/6     2972
1384 James Ledahl                  Seattle WA          33  M5    12:41     0:39:20   159/3     2976
1385 Andrew Kaz                    Seattle WA          39  M6    12:42     0:39:23   134/9     2988
1386 Travis Selin                  Tacoma WA           28  M4    12:43     0:39:24   234/8     2993
1387 Terry Fox                     Seattle WA          60  M11   12:43     0:39:24   23/4      2996
1388 Chris Wells                   Seattle WA          25  M4    12:43     0:39:25   235/8     2999
1389 Otto Rogers                   Tacoma WA           34  M5    12:43     0:39:25   160/3     3001
1390 Brian Henry                   Seattle WA          32  M5    12:43     0:39:26   161/3     3003
1391 Duane Johnson                 Seattle WA          53  M9    12:43     0:39:26   106/4     3005
1392 Sam Greene                    Seattle WA          10  M1    12:43     0:39:27   96/0      3007
1393 Jay Greene                    Seattle WA          44  M7    12:44     0:39:29   127/3     3012
1394 Weston Crawford               Seattle WA          38  M6    12:44     0:39:29   135/9     3015
1395 Brad Goring                   Bothell WA          22  M3    12:44     0:39:29   118/3     3016
1396 Jacob Jarrell                 Bremerton WA        6   M1    12:44     0:39:30   97/0      3020
1397 Bob Knowles                   Lynnwood WA         43  M7    12:45     0:39:30   128/3     3023
1398 Howard Harris                 Lakewood WA         61  M11   12:45     0:39:31   24/4      3024
1399 Joseph Aber                   Seattle WA          24  M3    12:45     0:39:32   119/3     3025
1400 Matt Meyer                    Seattle WA          25  M4    12:45     0:39:33   236/8     3026
1401 Calum Knowles                 Lynnwood WA         9   M1    12:45     0:39:33   98/0      3027
1402 Patrick Mcgah                 Seattle WA          25  M4    12:45     0:39:33   237/8     3028
1403 Kenny Ho                      Seattle WA          36  M6    12:46     0:39:34   136/9     3032
1404 Larry Clark                   Olympia WA          69  M12   12:47     0:39:38   15/0      3041
1405 Tim Dougherty                 Seattle WA          26  M4    12:47     0:39:39   238/8     3043
1406 Michael Wall                  Poulsbo WA          47  M8    12:48     0:39:40   135/6     3048
1407 Raymond Vazquez               Everett WA          33  M5    12:48     0:39:41   162/3     3053
1408 David Liew                    Sammamish WA        8   M1    12:48     0:39:42   99/0      3055
1409 Paul Liew                     Sammamish WA        47  M8    12:49     0:39:45   136/6     3058
1410 Jonathan Schwarz              Seattle WA          24  M3    12:49     0:39:45   120/3     3059
1411 Zachary Castaneda             Seattle WA          23  M3    12:50     0:39:46   121/3     3063
1412 Mike Jensen                   Auburn WA           21  M3    12:50     0:39:46   122/3     3065
1413 Mitch Price                   Seattle WA          41  M7    12:50     0:39:47   129/3     3067
1414 Greg Mukai                    Auburn WA           25  M4    12:50     0:39:48   239/8     3068
1415 Kieth Board                   Buckley WA          46  M8    12:51     0:39:49   137/6     3070
1416 Brice Nugent                  Woodinville WA      8   M1    12:51     0:39:49   100/0     3071
1417 Jake Board                    Buckley WA          16  M2    12:51     0:39:50   166/1     3075
1418 Tim Zuehl                     Mountlake Terrace W 12  M1    12:51     0:39:51   101/0     3078
1419 John Gibbs                    Everett WA          28  M4    12:52     0:39:53   240/8     3080
1420 Erik Hartzog                  Mountlake Terrace W 12  M1    12:52     0:39:53   102/0     3081
1421 Matthew Tucker                Poulsbo WA          8   M1    12:53     0:39:55   103/0     3086
1422 Hunter Gaston                 Seattle WA          7   M1    12:53     0:39:55   104/0     3087
1423 Tyler Roberts                 Mountlake Terrace W 22  M3    12:53     0:39:56   123/3     3089
1424 Daniel Pollastro              Lake Tapps WA       14  M2    12:53     0:39:57   167/1     3095
1425 Bora Turn                     Bothell WA          26  M4    12:53     0:39:57   241/8     3096
1426 Sean Tulloch                  Seattle WA          26  M4    12:53     0:39:57   242/8     3097
1427 Dick Dobyns                   Seattle WA          50  M9    12:53     0:39:58   108/4     3098
1428 John Mckillip                 Olympia WA          50  M9    12:54     0:39:58   107/4     3099
1429 Zachary Purnell               Bothell WA          12  M1    12:54     0:40:00   105/0     3100
1430 Gary Gaston                   Seattle WA          51  M9    12:54     0:40:00   109/4     3102
1431 Rodney Jeffers                Seattle WA          31  M5    12:54     0:40:01   163/3     3103
1432 Colin Froines                 Seattle WA          15  M2    12:55     0:40:01   168/1     3104
1433 Matthew Olson                 Seattle WA          23  M3    12:55     0:40:03   124/3     3107
1434 Tuston Deutscher              Seabeck WA          41  M7    12:56     0:40:04   130/3     3110
1435 Gabe Peizber                  Sammamish WA        19  M2    12:57     0:40:09   170/1     3121
1436 Brian Byrnes                  Mukilteo WA         19  M2    12:57     0:40:09   169/1     3122
1437 R Stegner                     Sammamish WA        41  M7    12:57     0:40:10   131/3     3123
1438 Mark Helvie                   Seattle WA          23  M3    12:58     0:40:11   125/3     3126
1439 Marques Olivera               Mountlake Terrace W 25  M4    12:58     0:40:12   244/8     3130
1440 Michael Barker                Duvall WA           25  M4    12:58     0:40:12   243/8     3133
1441 Aaron Dragonor                Renton WA           27  M4    12:58     0:40:13   245/8     3136
1442 Khoa Nguyen                   Seattle WA          13  M1    12:59     0:40:15   106/0     3142
1443 Nathan Purnell                Bothell WA          8   M1    12:59     0:40:16   107/0     3144
1444 Jim Davidson                  North Bend WA       66  M12   12:59     0:40:16   16/0      3148
1445 Dean Zimmermann               Bellingham WA       22  M3    12:59     0:40:18   126/3     3155
1446 John Rail                     Woodinville WA      43  M7    12:59     0:40:18   132/3     3156
1447 Cooper Wall                   Poulsbo WA          13  M1    13:01     0:40:20   108/0     3162
1448 Tyler Hunnex                  Seattle WA          27  M4    13:01     0:40:22   246/8     3166
1449 Jon Engle                     Seattle WA          54  M9    13:01     0:40:22   110/4     3167
1450 Ron Becker                    Port Angeles WA     57  M10   13:01     0:40:22   54/4      3169
1451 Kody Yeoman                   Marysville WA       12  M1    13:02     0:40:23   109/0     3171
1452 Thanh Branigan                Seattle WA          13  M1    13:02     0:40:23   110/0     3172
1453 Brian Russo                   Everett WA          25  M4    13:02     0:40:24   248/8     3173
1454 Yared Ayele                   Seattle WA          25  M4    13:02     0:40:24   247/8     3175
1455 Kyle Yeoman                   Marysville WA       13  M1    13:02     0:40:25   111/0     3176
1456 Ken Yette                     Seattle WA          41  M7    13:02     0:40:25   133/3     3177
1457 John Lee                      Seattle WA          36  M6    13:02     0:40:26   137/9     3179
1458 Ryan Scally                   Bellevue WA         27  M4    13:03     0:40:26   249/8     3181
1459 Kris Thul                     Buckley WA          27  M4    13:03     0:40:27   250/8     3185
1460 Jeff Palmer                   Camano Island WA    37  M6    13:04     0:40:29   138/9     3190
1461 Steve Turner                  Sonqualmie WA       37  M6    13:04     0:40:30   139/9     3195
1462 James Diddams                 Seattle WA          11  M1    13:04     0:40:31   112/0     3196
1463 Matthew Piper                 Edmonds WA          23  M3    13:04     0:40:31   127/3     3198
1464 Gregory Jones                 Bellevue WA         47  M8    13:04     0:40:32   138/6     3200
1465 Paul Sytman                   Seattle WA          47  M8    13:05     0:40:33   139/6     3204
1466 Aaron Seria                   Seattle WA          29  M4    13:05     0:40:35   251/8     3209
1467 Timothy Griffith              Bellevue WA         48  M8    13:06     0:40:35   140/6     3211
1468 Max Sugarman                  Issaquah WA         16  M2    13:07     0:40:38   171/1     3221
1469 Alex March                    Seattle WA          23  M3    13:07     0:40:40   128/3     3228
1470 Matt Nelsen                   Seattle WA          30  M5    13:07     0:40:40   164/3     3229
1471 Eli Silver                    Bellevue WA         8   M1    13:08     0:40:41   113/0     3231
1472 Peter Pond                    Seattle WA          45  M8    13:08     0:40:42   141/6     3232
1473 Barney Silver                 Bellevue WA         42  M7    13:08     0:40:44   134/3     3237
1474 Steve Hasegawa                Seattle WA          53  M9    13:08     0:40:44   111/4     3238
1475 Thomas Parsons                Seattle WA          31  M5    13:09     0:40:46   165/3     3244
1476 Brian Gledhill                Seattle WA          26  M4    13:09     0:40:46   252/8     3245
1477 David Mendoza                 Seattle WA          45  M8    13:09     0:40:47   142/6     3249
1478 Eric Han                      Seattle WA          31  M5    13:10     0:40:48   166/3     3251
1479 Evan Buehler                  Seattle WA          38  M6    13:10     0:40:48   140/9     3252
1480 Khoi Che                      Federal Way WA      29  M4    13:10     0:40:50   253/8     3257
1481 Phillip Kang                  Lynnwood WA         24  M3    13:11     0:40:51   129/3     3259
1482 Johnny Verduin                Seattle WA          14  M2    13:11     0:40:51   172/1     3263
1483 Trevor Nottingham             Snohomish WA        13  M1    13:11     0:40:51   114/0     3265
1484 Mitchell Nottingham           Snohomish WA        9   M1    13:11     0:40:52   115/0     3266
1485 Michael Voightmann            Seattle WA          29  M4    13:11     0:40:52   254/8     3268
1486 Espen Pyrtek                  Tacoma WA           99  M16   13:11     0:40:52   23/0      3269
1487 Dave Nottingham               Snohomish WA        40  M7    13:11     0:40:53   135/3     3271
1488 Griffin Beaupre               Woodinville WA      11  M1    13:12     0:40:55   116/0     3275
1489 Kyong Chul Lee                Bothell WA          50  M9    13:13     0:40:57   112/4     3279
1490 Clayton Bell                  Seattle WA          30  M5    13:13     0:40:57   167/3     3280
1491 Jeff Templeton                Fife WA             32  M5    13:13     0:40:58   168/3     3281
1492 Jason Voeltz                  Poulsbo WA          31  M5    13:14     0:40:59   169/3     3285
1493 Cameron Fewing                Seattle WA          21  M3    13:14     0:41:00   130/3     3287
1494 Jun Delovino                  Renton WA           27  M4    13:14     0:41:02   255/8     3290
1495 Jamie Griffith                Seattle WA          27  M4    13:14     0:41:02   256/8     3291
1496 Louden Ivey                   Issaquah WA         12  M1    13:14     0:41:02   117/0     3292
1497 Steven Ivey                   Issaquah WA         38  M6    13:14     0:41:02   141/9     3293
1498 Jacob Snow                    Bremerton WA        25  M4    13:14     0:41:03   257/8     3294
1499 Mark Bryant                   Renton WA           27  M4    13:15     0:41:04   258/8     3295
1500 Michael Tronquet              Seattle WA          61  M11   13:15     0:41:04   25/4      3296
1501 John Dutz                     Seattle WA          41  M7    13:15     0:41:05   136/3     3298
1502 Donald Jarrell                Bremerton WA        41  M7    13:15     0:41:05   137/3     3299
1503 Bruce Katis                   Woodridge IL        41  M7    13:15     0:41:06   138/3     3300
1504 Al Henderson                  Snohomish WA        48  M8    13:15     0:41:06   143/6     3302
1505 Chad Knowles                  Marysville WA       40  M7    13:16     0:41:07   139/3     3309
1506 Philipp Schuessler            Bothell WA          35  M6    13:16     0:41:08   142/9     3310
1507 Marin Kaetzel                 Seattle WA          32  M5    13:16     0:41:08   170/3     3312
1508 Alejandro Echeverria          Kent WA             28  M4    13:17     0:41:09   259/8     3316
1509 Ryan Siok                     Seattle WA          22  M3    13:17     0:41:12   131/3     3326
1510 Jay Marianowits               Castro Valley CA    49  M8    13:18     0:41:13   144/6     3329
1511 Byron Mccann                  Seattle WA          56  M10   13:20     0:41:19   55/4      3345
1512 Ryan Josal                    Seattle WA          24  M3    13:20     0:41:20   132/3     3348
1513 Derek Jensen                  Seattle WA          41  M7    13:20     0:41:20   140/3     3349
1514 Thomas Payne                  Seattle WA          54  M9    13:21     0:41:22   113/4     3354
1515 Dale Mcdonald                 Seattle WA          34  M5    13:21     0:41:23   171/3     3355
1516 Robert Bolt                   Redmond WA          52  M9    13:21     0:41:24   114/4     3357
1517 William Mcdonald              Seattle WA          27  M4    13:21     0:41:25   260/8     3360
1518 Kelly Heath                   Lake Tapps WA       46  M8    13:23     0:41:28   145/6     3368
1519 Evan Baserman                 Seattle WA          7   M1    13:24     0:41:31   118/0     3372
1520 Rhett Bryson                  Maple Valley WA     11  M1    13:25     0:41:35   119/0     3383
1521 Jon Hayes                     Bothell WA          40  M7    13:25     0:41:35   141/3     3384
1522 Jack Greenfield               Redmond WA          51  M9    13:25     0:41:35   116/4     3386
1523 Garrett Baserman              Seattle WA          44  M7    13:25     0:41:35   142/3     3387
1524 David Dugdale                 Seattle WA          53  M9    13:25     0:41:35   115/4     3388
1525 William White                 Maple Valley WA     41  M7    13:25     0:41:36   143/3     3389
1526 Jeff Kendall                  Snoqualimie WA      41  M7    13:26     0:41:37   145/3     3394
1527 Nathan Heck                   Sammamish WA        40  M7    13:26     0:41:37   144/3     3395
1528 Anthony Rogers                Everett WA          14  M2    13:26     0:41:38   173/1     3397
1529 Lincoln Atkinson              Seattle WA          23  M3    13:26     0:41:39   133/3     3400
1530 Jackson Collins               Seattle WA          10  M1    13:26     0:41:39   120/0     3401
1531 Daniel Kashporenko            Puyallup WA         39  M6    13:26     0:41:40   143/9     3403
1532 Jimmy Smith                   Bremerton WA        68  M12   13:27     0:41:40   17/0      3406
1533 Ryan Trautmann                Kirkland WA         8   M1    13:27     0:41:41   121/0     3409
1534 George Johnston               Olympia WA          61  M11   13:27     0:41:42   26/4      3410
1535 Rod Erickson                  Olympia WA          56  M10   13:28     0:41:46   56/4      3414
1536 Todd Rowan                    Seattle WA          39  M6    13:29     0:41:47   144/9     3415
1537 Carter Heck                   Sammamish WA        11  M1    13:30     0:41:52   122/0     3420
1538 Lloyd Kari                    Lynnwood WA         23  M3    13:31     0:41:53   134/3     3422
1539 Hans Smith                    Edgewood WA         51  M9    13:31     0:41:54   117/4     3423
1540 Yarvic Reyner                 Renton WA           25  M4    13:31     0:41:54   261/8     3424
1541 Kevan Atteberry               Bellevue WA         52  M9    13:31     0:41:54   118/4     3425
1542 Larry Johnson                 Bothell WA          58  M10   13:31     0:41:55   57/4      3426
1543 Peter Hathaway                Seattle WA          35  M6    13:31     0:41:56   145/9     3428
1544 Steve Michaels                Brier WA            42  M7    13:32     0:41:56   146/3     3429
1545 Owen Savage                   Seattle WA          11  M1    13:32     0:41:57   123/0     3432
1546 Brad Holst                    Lynnwood WA         38  M6    13:32     0:41:57   146/9     3433
1547 Alex Johnson                  Bothell WA          17  M2    13:32     0:41:58   174/1     3434
1548 John Buhl                     Seattle WA          19  M2    13:32     0:41:58   175/1     3435
1549 Alex Dean                     Snohomish WA        15  M2    13:33     0:41:59   176/1     3437
1550 Tyler Milten                  Milton WA           12  M1    13:33     0:41:59   124/0     3438
1551 Zachary Leake                 Everett WA          30  M5    13:33     0:41:59   172/3     3439
1552 Shaun Mcconnell               Edmonds WA          23  M3    13:33     0:41:59   135/3     3440
1553 Sanjay Rai                    Bellevue WA         39  M6    13:33     0:42:01   147/9     3443
1554 John Y?                       Seattle WA          34  M5    13:34     0:42:02   173/3     3444
1555 Noah Duszynski                Fife WA             10  M1    13:34     0:42:03   125/0     3448
1556 Steve Dean                    Snohomish WA        47  M8    13:34     0:42:03   146/6     3449
1557 Matthew Padberg               Auburn WA           25  M4    13:35     0:42:07   262/8     3453
1558 Brian Wolters                 Seattle WA          32  M5    13:36     0:42:09   174/3     3455
1559 Kevin Song                    Mukilteo WA         18  M2    13:36     0:42:09   177/1     3456
1560 Blake Strickland              Everett WA          18  M2    13:36     0:42:11   178/1     3459
1561 Jake Carter                   Seattle WA          28  M4    13:36     0:42:11   263/8     3460
1562 Mark Berger                   Mill Creek WA       37  M6    13:37     0:42:13   148/9     3465
1563 Alex Loudon                   Bothell WA          60  M11   13:38     0:42:16   27/4      3469
1564 Alan Bassingthwaighte         Seattle WA          47  M8    13:39     0:42:19   147/6     3472
1565 Reid Scharenberg              Seattle WA          9   M1    13:39     0:42:20   126/0     3476
1566 Scott Cooper                  Seattle WA          41  M7    13:40     0:42:22   147/3     3479
1567 Gary Butler                   Seattle WA          40  M7    13:41     0:42:24   148/3     3483
1568 Jeff Farmer                   Seattle WA          37  M6    13:41     0:42:24   149/9     3484
1569 Dave Mcdermott                Bellevue WA         45  M8    13:41     0:42:25   148/6     3486
1570 Ian Hand                      Tacoma WA           17  M2    13:41     0:42:25   179/1     3487
1571 James Mcreynolds              Seattle WA          31  M5    13:42     0:42:28   175/3     3493
1572 Matt Englesby                 Seattle WA          25  M4    13:42     0:42:28   264/8     3496
1573 Greg Golding                  Bellevue WA         40  M7    13:42     0:42:29   149/3     3502
1574 Noah Becker                   Mountlake Terrace W 8   M1    13:43     0:42:31   127/0     3508
1575 John Lesh                     Mukilteo WA         26  M4    13:43     0:42:31   265/8     3509
1576 Seth Markle                   Seattle WA          28  M4    13:44     0:42:33   266/8     3512
1577 Aidan Knowles                 Lynnwood WA         11  M1    13:44     0:42:34   128/0     3513
1578 Mike Becker                   Mountlake Terrace W 40  M7    13:44     0:42:35   150/3     3515
1579 Pankaj Rajvanshi              Seattle WA          44  M7    13:44     0:42:36   151/3     3516
1580 Elliott Atkinson              Seattle WA          10  M1    13:47     0:42:42   129/0     3521
1581 Robert Atkinson               Seattle WA          52  M9    13:47     0:42:43   119/4     3522
1582 Gabriel Lewison               Mukilteo WA         54  M9    13:48     0:42:47   120/4     3524
1583 Zach Morton                   Black Diamond WA    10  M1    13:49     0:42:51   130/0     3529
1584 Mike Morton                   Black Diamond WA    67  M12   13:50     0:42:53   18/0      3531
1585 Mike Garofano                 Woodinville WA      36  M6    13:51     0:42:55   150/9     3535
1586 Scott Friedrich               Bellevue WA         28  M4    13:51     0:42:55   267/8     3536
1587 Liang Cui                     Seattle WA          31  M5    13:53     0:43:01   176/3     3538
1588 Zach Gardfano                 Woodinville WA      6   M1    13:54     0:43:04   131/0     3540
1589 Derek Grandorff               Rochester WA        15  M2    13:54     0:43:04   180/1     3542
1590 Perry Mcgehee                 Lakewood WA         51  M9    13:54     0:43:05   121/4     3547
1591 Erik Morgan                   Issaquah WA         39  M6    13:54     0:43:07   151/9     3549
1592 Nick Morgan                   Issaquah WA         8   M1    13:55     0:43:07   132/0     3550
1593 Nick Dahlquist                Issaquah WA         8   M1    13:55     0:43:09   133/0     3554
1594 Emmett Medaris                Seattle WA          8   M1    13:56     0:43:11   134/0     3555
1595 Joshua Medaris                Seattle WA          43  M7    13:56     0:43:12   152/3     3556
1596 Mark Sprague                  Lynnwood WA         35  M6    13:57     0:43:15   152/9     3563
1597 Todd Schultz                  Seattle WA          35  M6    13:58     0:43:19   153/9     3572
1598 Max Dahlquist                 Issaquah WA         8   M1    13:59     0:43:23   135/0     3579
1599 Todd Bell                     Seattle WA          51  M9    14:00     0:43:25   122/4     3585
1600 John Sercv                    Issaquah WA         46  M8    14:02     0:43:29   149/6     3589
1601 Jack Morgan                   Issaquah WA         10  M1    14:02     0:43:31   136/0     3591
1602 Scott Dahlquist               Issaquah WA         40  M7    14:03     0:43:32   153/3     3595
1603 Mark Michaud                  Milton WA           44  M7    14:03     0:43:33   154/3     3597
1604 Sawyer Almasi                 Arlington WA        14  M2    14:03     0:43:33   181/1     3599
1605 Alexander Chaffey             Clyde Hill WA       9   M1    14:03     0:43:33   138/0     3601
1606 Max Evdemon                   Sammamish WA        10  M1    14:03     0:43:33   137/0     3602
1607 Matt Morgan                   Issaquah WA         6   M1    14:03     0:43:34   139/0     3606
1608 Yun Ma                        Redmond WA          27  M4    14:05     0:43:40   268/8     3615
1609 Paul Kemp                     Burien WA           43  M7    14:05     0:43:40   155/3     3617
1610 John Kemp                     Burien WA           7   M1    14:05     0:43:41   140/0     3618
1611 Scott Hancher                 Redmond WA          45  M8    14:05     0:43:41   150/6     3619
1612 Sean Mayousky                 Des Moines WA       22  M3    14:05     0:43:41   136/3     3620
1613 Justin Cox                    Seattle WA          23  M3    14:06     0:43:42   137/3     3625
1614 Mark Keilholz                 Kirkland WA         30  M5    14:07     0:43:45   177/3     3630
1615 Mike Pelletier                Seattle WA          27  M4    14:08     0:43:48   269/8     3639
1616 Emory Yip                     Mountlake Terrace W 44  M7    14:10     0:43:55   156/3     3645
1617 Chris Beaupre                 Woodinville WA      35  M6    14:11     0:43:57   154/9     3651
1618 Scottq Coffey                 Seattle WA          39  M6    14:11     0:43:58   155/9     3652
1619 Nick Beaupre                  Woodinville WA      35  M6    14:15     0:44:10   156/9     3657
1620 Michael Trautmann             Kirkland WA         11  M1    14:15     0:44:10   141/0     3658
1621 Ned Murphy                    Seattle WA          23  M3    14:15     0:44:10   138/3     3659
1622 Paul Olson                    Bremerton WA        54  M9    14:15     0:44:11   123/4     3661
1623 Ryan Gehring                  Kent WA             13  M1    14:15     0:44:11   142/0     3662
1624 Brett Burgess-hunt            Shoreline WA        10  M1    14:17     0:44:16   143/0     3663
1625 Darryl Heimbigner             Edmonds WA          47  M8    14:17     0:44:16   151/6     3664
1626 Lou Krukar                    Poulsbo WA          54  M9    14:18     0:44:21   124/4     3669
1627 Wolfi Klinger                 Weissenfeld-germany 46  M8    14:19     0:44:23   152/6     3670
1628 Jonathan French               Seattle WA          39  M6    14:20     0:44:25   157/9     3671
1629 Jeff Trautmann                Kirkland WA         41  M7    14:20     0:44:25   157/3     3672
1630 Kim Burgess                   Shoreline WA        52  M9    14:20     0:44:27   125/4     3675
1631 Keith Fabling                 Puyallup WA         61  M11   14:21     0:44:30   28/4      3680
1632 Jeff Dantzler                 Seattle WA          35  M6    14:21     0:44:30   158/9     3681
1633 Glenna Peterson               Seattle WA          41  M7    14:23     0:44:36   158/3     3685
1634 Mike Stiekema                 Yakima WA           17  M2    14:24     0:44:37   182/1     3688
1635 Paul Stiekema                 Yakima WA           43  M7    14:24     0:44:39   159/3     3692
1636 Cory Calhoun                  Seattle WA          31  M5    14:24     0:44:39   178/3     3694
1637 David Monk                    Redmond WA          29  M4    14:25     0:44:41   270/8     3698
1638 Tommy Trautmann               Renton WA           15  M2    14:26     0:44:43   183/1     3699
1639 Todd Houmard                  Kenmore WA          44  M7    14:26     0:44:44   160/3     3701
1640 Samnang Tek                   Mill Creek WA       29  M4    14:29     0:44:55   271/8     3705
1641 John Verduin                  Seattle WA          43  M7    14:30     0:44:58   161/3     3709
1642 John Stimac                   Seattle WA          52  M9    14:31     0:44:59   126/4     3711
1643 Khoa Pham                     Renton WA           23  M3    14:34     0:45:11   139/3     3717
1644 Patrick Smith                 Lake Stevens WA     36  M6    14:35     0:45:14   159/9     3718
1645 Jason Komero                  Bothell WA          27  M4    14:36     0:45:15   272/8     3719
1646 Matthew Blackshaw             Seattle WA          23  M3    14:38     0:45:23   140/3     3722
1647 John Ostlund                  Redmond WA          44  M7    14:40     0:45:29   162/3     3727
1648 Jessy Clinch                  Bothell WA          11  M1    14:41     0:45:31   144/0     3731
1649 Richard Barker                Duvall WA           66  M12   14:42     0:45:34   19/0      3738
1650 Patrick Mcmanus               Seattle WA          54  M9    14:42     0:45:35   127/4     3739
1651 Dan Diessner                  Freeland WA         45  M8    14:45     0:45:43   153/6     3744
1652 Murray Vince                  Woodinville WA      49  M8    14:45     0:45:44   154/6     3745
1653 Kelly Clinch                  Bothell WA          43  M7    14:46     0:45:46   163/3     3750
1654 Sam Cooper                    Seattle WA          8   M1    14:46     0:45:46   145/0     3751
1655 Mack Wolf                     Bellevue WA         54  M9    14:46     0:45:48   128/4     3754
1656 Steve Cady                    Des Moines WA       47  M8    14:47     0:45:49   155/6     3756
1657 Nicholas Lang                 Seattle WA          8   M1    14:47     0:45:51   146/0     3757
1658 Jeremy Graff                  Kenmore WA          7   M1    14:47     0:45:51   147/0     3759
1659 Mark Matassa                  Seattle WA          48  M8    14:48     0:45:52   156/6     3761
1660 Brian Toland                  Seattle WA          39  M6    14:48     0:45:52   160/9     3764
1661 Roman Quiroz                  Mukilteo WA         20  M3    14:48     0:45:52   141/3     3765
1662 David Lang                    Seattle WA          39  M6    14:48     0:45:53   161/9     3766
1663 Jeffrey Spector               Seattle WA          30  M5    14:48     0:45:54   179/3     3767
1664 David Wilson                  Seattle WA          25  M4    14:49     0:45:56   273/8     3773
1665 George Hamasaki               Kenmore WA          41  M7    14:49     0:45:57   164/3     3774
1666 Douglas Brown                 Kenmore WA          38  M6    14:50     0:45:59   162/9     3779
1667 Eric Nelson                   Sammamish WA        39  M6    14:52     0:46:04   163/9     3785
1668 Cory Sloate                   Shoreline WA        33  M5    14:52     0:46:06   180/3     3787
1669 Dylan Sloate                  Shoreline WA        7   M1    14:53     0:46:08   148/0     3788
1670 Ulysses Laureta               Seattle WA          34  M5    14:55     0:46:14   181/3     3791
1671 Gary Evans                    Seattle WA          55  M10   14:56     0:46:19   58/4      3797
1672 Joe Julian                    Lynnwood WA         39  M6    14:57     0:46:19   164/9     3798
1673 Stuart Scarff                 Mercer Island WA    48  M8    14:58     0:46:24   157/6     3801
1674 Turnell Curtis                Monroe WA           29  M4    15:03     0:46:39   274/8     3809
1675 Raymond Langberg              Seattle WA          58  M10   15:04     0:46:43   59/4      3811
1676 Cooper Mcgill                 Medina WA           12  M1    15:05     0:46:47   149/0     3813
1677 David Koenig                  Lynnwood WA         32  M5    15:06     0:46:49   182/3     3817
1678 Jason Kania                   Seattle WA          32  M5    15:10     0:47:01   183/3     3823
1679 David Kong                    Seattle WA          48  M8    15:13     0:47:09   158/6     3829
1680 Brent Dawson                  Bothell WA          29  M4    15:13     0:47:09   275/8     3830
1681 Steve Zaitz                   Brier WA            56  M10   15:13     0:47:10   60/4      3832
1682 Frank Wietz                   Seattle WA          37  M6    15:13     0:47:11   165/9     3836
1683 Skadan Wes                    Monroe WA           38  M6    15:16     0:47:18   166/9     3847
1684 Mitch Fahning                 Mukilteo WA         44  M7    15:17     0:47:21   165/3     3848
1685 Skadan Tim                    Monroe WA           9   M1    15:17     0:47:21   150/0     3849
1686 Skadan Taylor                 Monroe WA           11  M1    15:17     0:47:22   152/0     3851
1687 Charlie Shafer                Seattle WA          12  M1    15:17     0:47:22   151/0     3854
1688 Daryl Knutsen                 North Bend WA       42  M7    15:18     0:47:25   166/3     3855
1689 Bill Mayousky                 Des Moines WA       49  M8    15:20     0:47:31   159/6     3856
1690 Robert Auerbach               Sammamish WA        12  M1    15:23     0:47:41   153/0     3859
1691 Sean Killoran                 Belfair WA          68  M12   15:24     0:47:43   20/0      3860
1692 Michael Leff                  Seattle WA          67  M12   15:26     0:47:50   21/0      3864
1693 Ed Harowicz                   Seattle WA          36  M6    15:26     0:47:51   167/9     3865
1694 Cameron Harowicz              Seattle WA          8   M1    15:27     0:47:52   154/0     3867
1695 Paul Matusewicz               Seattle WA          47  M8    15:28     0:47:58   160/6     3871
1696 Ken Shafer                    Seattle WA          49  M8    15:31     0:48:05   161/6     3876
1697 Robert Bellefeuille           Redmond WA          42  M7    15:31     0:48:06   167/3     3877
1698 Matt Barnes                   Seattle WA          24  M3    15:33     0:48:13   142/3     3883
1699 Camron Munger                 Bremerton WA        7   M1    15:35     0:48:17   155/0     3884
1700 Victor Macedo                 Monroe WA           34  M5    15:35     0:48:19   184/3     3888
1701 Sam Barrett                   Sammamish WA        9   M1    15:38     0:48:29   156/0     3892
1702 Jack Clark                    Renton WA           10  M1    15:38     0:48:29   157/0     3893
1703 Orion Langberg                Seattle WA          18  M2    15:41     0:48:36   184/1     3899
1704 Randall Busby                 Federal Way WA      43  M7    15:42     0:48:39   168/3     3902
1705 Tim Barrett                   Sammamish WA        39  M6    15:44     0:48:46   168/9     3905
1706 Laurie Clark                  Renton WA           46  M8    15:45     0:48:49   162/6     3907
1707 Tim Dreyling                  Seattle WA          44  M7    15:46     0:48:51   169/3     3909
1708 Edward Nu                     Bellevue WA         45  M8    15:46     0:48:53   163/6     3910
1709 Jack Wolf                     Redmond WA          54  M9    15:47     0:48:56   129/4     3911
1710 Tyler Moore                    WA                 12  M1    15:47     0:48:57   158/0     3912
1711 Noah Tran                     Shoreline WA        10  M1    15:49     0:49:01   159/0     3918
1712 Duncan Campbell               Bonney Lake WA      39  M6    15:51     0:49:07   169/9     3923
1713 Quinn Schiller                Seattle WA          11  M1    15:52     0:49:10   160/0     3924
1714 Logan Schiller                Seattle WA          10  M1    15:52     0:49:10   161/0     3925
1715 Evan Schiller                 Seattle WA          42  M7    15:52     0:49:10   170/3     3927
1716 Pat Dunn                      Seattle WA          39  M6    15:52     0:49:12   170/9     3929
1717 Paul Fairbanks                Duvall WA           42  M7    15:53     0:49:13   171/3     3930
1718 Charles Strange               Everett WA          63  M11   15:55     0:49:21   29/4      3934
1719 Frank Jirik                   Minneapolis MN      39  M6    15:56     0:49:22   171/9     3937
1720 Santtu Winter                 Seattle WA          23  M3    15:58     0:49:29   143/3     3940
1721 Collin Deutscher              Seabeck WA          9   M1    15:59     0:49:32   162/0     3944
1722 Jack Jarvis                   Seattle WA          6   M1    15:59     0:49:35   163/0     3946
1723 Daniel Brown                  Bellevue WA         8   M1    16:00     0:49:37   164/0     3948
1724 Garrett Nyberg                Kent WA             36  M6    16:01     0:49:39   172/9     3951
1725 Devon Nyberg                  Kent WA             7   M1    16:01     0:49:40   165/0     3952
1726 Phil Jeffress                 Bothell WA          44  M7    16:03     0:49:46   172/3     3956
1727 Larry Zagata                  Manzanita OR        60  M11   16:04     0:49:49   30/4      3958
1728 Tim Ewings                    Seattle WA          34  M5    16:06     0:49:53   185/3     3959
1729 Woody Richen                  Portland OR         64  M11   16:08     0:50:02   31/4      3960
1730 Owen Richen                   Seattle WA          27  M4    16:09     0:50:03   276/8     3961
1731 Nick Roche                    Seattle WA          28  M4    16:10     0:50:08   277/8     3963
1732 Timothy Nugent                Woodinville WA      52  M9    16:12     0:50:14   130/4     3970
1733 Kene Stotomas                 Seattle WA          56  M10   16:17     0:50:29   61/4      3976
1734 Hunter Leon                   Allyn WA            11  M1    16:17     0:50:30   166/0     3977
1735 Jim Toepel                    Seattle WA          42  M7    16:19     0:50:36   173/3     3981
1736 Paul Felcyn                   Kent WA             48  M8    16:24     0:50:51   164/6     3983
1737 Alex Miller                   Monroe WA           14  M2    16:25     0:50:54   185/1     3986
1738 Amit Bhavsar                  Redmond WA          31  M5    16:36     0:51:28   186/3     4001
1739 Cory Van Arsdale              Woodinville WA      49  M8    16:36     0:51:28   165/6     4003
1740 Bucky Bryan                   Seattle WA          99  M16   16:38     0:51:34   24/0      4007
1741 Isaac Mckenzie                Seattle WA          38  M6    16:39     0:51:37   173/9     4008
1742 Vladimir Safonov              Mountlake Terrace W 28  M4    16:43     0:51:48   278/8     4010
1743 John Fine                     Seattle WA          48  M8    16:45     0:51:57   166/6     4014
1744 Joey Julian                   Lynnwood WA         14  M2    16:46     0:51:57   186/1     4015
1745 Benjamin Wobker               Kirkland WA         33  M5    16:53     0:52:22   187/3     4020
1746 Mason Hayes                   Bothell WA          8   M1    16:58     0:52:37   167/0     4031
1747 Susan Botts                   Snohomish WA        55  M10   17:00     0:52:42   62/4      4036
1748 Logan Richards                Bellevue WA         40  M7    17:07     0:53:03   174/3     4041
1749 Shane Petersen                Seattle WA          36  M6    17:08     0:53:06   174/9     4042
1750 Bill Richards                 Bellevue WA         47  M8    17:09     0:53:09   167/6     4043
1751 Bryan Anderson                Maple Valley WA     14  M2    17:20     0:53:45   187/1     4046
1752 Miguel Gonzalez               Federal Way WA      36  M6    17:27     0:54:07   175/9     4050
1753 Bryan Chun                    Seattle WA          47  M8    17:35     0:54:30   168/6     4056
1754 Jeffrey Yen                   Kenmore WA          23  M3    17:40     0:54:47   144/3     4059
1755 Paolo Sanchez                 Kenmore WA          22  M3    17:43     0:54:55   145/3     4060
1756 James Johnson                 Freeland WA         53  M9    17:44     0:54:59   131/4     4061
1757 Sean Buck                     Seattle WA          42  M7    17:46     0:55:04   175/3     4063
1758 Chris Sasaki                  Redmond WA          37  M6    17:46     0:55:04   176/9     4064
1759 Christopher Heg               Seattle WA          49  M8    17:46     0:55:05   169/6     4065
1760 Carl Grosenick                Kirkland WA         52  M9    17:52     0:55:24   132/4     4068
1761 Craig Huizinga                Lake Forest Park WA 38  M6    17:57     0:55:39   177/9     4076
1762 Rick Horak                    Seattle WA          55  M10   17:57     0:55:39   63/4      4077
1763 Galen Nordling                Seattle WA          45  M8    17:59     0:55:45   170/6     4079
1764 Jack Cady                     Redmond WA          54  M9    18:01     0:55:50   133/4     4083
1765 Tim Mattson                   Seattle WA          42  M7    18:02     0:55:55   176/3     4084
1766 Jonathan Fast                 Woodinville WA      55  M10   18:06     0:56:07   64/4      4086
1767 Jake Roorda                   Seattle WA          11  M1    18:23     0:56:59   168/0     4094
1768 Norman Thierson               Seattle WA          50  M9    18:25     0:57:05   134/4     4095
1769 Thomas Yeoman                 Marysville WA       48  M8    18:26     0:57:07   171/6     4098
1770 Riley Yeoman                  Marysville WA       7   M1    18:26     0:57:09   169/0     4099
1771 Bill Dibenedetto              Seattle WA          58  M10   18:26     0:57:10   65/4      4100
1772 Drew                                              99  M16   18:29     0:57:18   25/0      4102
1773 Richard Pratt                 Seattle WA          45  M8    18:41     0:57:55   172/6     4112
1774 Alec Waters                   Renton WA           8   M1    18:46     0:58:09   170/0     4116
1775 Bauer Meeks                   Bellevue WA         6   M1    18:46     0:58:10   171/0     4122
1776 Craig Mcdanel                 Bothell WA          54  M9    18:46     0:58:11   135/4     4124
1777 Ka Man Joseph Chan            Edmonds WA          20  M3    18:53     0:58:33   146/3     4130
1778 Le Thuan                      Seattle WA          20  M3    18:53     0:58:34   147/3     4131
1779 Ho Yin Tse                    Seattle WA          21  M3    18:55     0:58:38   148/3     4134
1780 Killiam Ramirez               Portland OR         13  M1    19:01     0:58:56   172/0     4138
1781 Joseph Kelly                  Seattle WA          23  M3    19:06     0:59:12   149/3     4139
1782 Patrick Johnson               Marysville WA       47  M8    19:11     0:59:29   173/6     4140
1783 Garrett Waters                Renton WA           7   M1    19:30     1:00:28   173/0     4145
1784 Jason Largo                   Bothell WA          33  M5    19:32     1:00:33   188/3     4150
1785 Garrett Lemieux               Redmond WA          14  M2    19:50     1:01:29   188/1     4153
1786 Joe Nelson                    Seattle WA          36  M6    19:50     1:01:29   178/9     4154
1787 Barry Andersen                Seattle WA          56  M10   19:50     1:01:29   66/4      4155
1788 Fred Spalding                 University Place WA 25  M4    20:00     1:02:00   279/8     4156
1789 Merrik Plummer                Seattle WA          3   M1    20:22     1:03:09   174/0     4159
1790 Blayne Pulmmer                Seattle WA          41  M7    20:22     1:03:09   177/3     4161
1791 Craig Schilling               Renton WA           41  M7    20:26     1:03:21   178/3     4165
1792 Ryan Jones                    Fall City WA        32  M5    21:47     1:07:32   189/3     4177
1793 Gary Wolford                  Carnation WA        57  M10   21:51     1:07:44   67/4      4180
1794 Bradley Whiting               Renton WA           14  M2    21:59     1:08:10   189/1     4181
1795 Kai-yin Sze                   Seattle WA          18  M2    22:28     1:09:38   191/1     4184
1796 Lee Gordon                    Seattle WA          19  M2    22:28     1:09:38   190/1     4185
1797 Pakkwan Tse                   Seattle WA          19  M2    22:28     1:09:38   192/1     4187
1798 Jack Anderson                 Maple Valley WA     43  M7    22:36     1:10:03   179/3     4190
1799 Jay Anderson                  Seattle WA          20  M3    25:09     1:17:59   150/3     4194
1800 John Berude                   Monroe WA           17  M2    25:24     1:18:46   193/1     4195
1801 Mark Gilderoy                 Seattle WA          48  M8    25:28     1:18:58   174/6     4196




      


 

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product On-line