Visit ontherunevents.com here
 © "ontherunevents.com" Your online information source for the Long Distance Running Community



Race Results
Jingle Bell Run
Dec. 14, 2008
Seattle, WA
5k

Overall
Male Overall
Female Overall
Alphabetical
Male Age groups
Female Age Groups

 

 

Special thanks to Hamilton Events for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

Event Feedback, let us know how you did and your thoughts about this event!

Please Note: ontherunevents.com is not responsible for errors or omissions concerning race results. If you see a problem with your results...contact the event directly. If you see a problem or have questions regarding your results..please go here and post your question.

email this page to a friend !



      Seattle's 24th Annual Jingle Bell 5K Run                      12/14/2008

Overall                                                                             Age       Gender  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Patrick Mcauliffe             Seattle WA          25  M4    05:09     0:15:58   1/8       1/1801
2    Edward Strickler              Seattle WA          24  M3    05:11     0:16:04   1/3       2/1801
3    Joshua Ricardi                Renton WA           26  M4    05:20     0:16:32   2/8       3/1801
4    Ryan Brown                    Seattle WA          24  M3    05:22     0:16:38   2/3       4/1801
5    Trevor Jennings               Tacoma WA           23  M3    05:25     0:16:46   3/3       5/1801
6    Roger Ying                    Bellevue WA         19  M2    05:32     0:17:11   1/1       6/1801
7    Kristofer Kornegay            Seattle WA          24  M3    05:35     0:17:20   4/3       7/1801
8    Tyler Davis                   Lake Stevens WA     24  M3    05:46     0:17:53   5/3       8/1801
9    Anita Campbell                Seattle WA          20  F3    05:47     0:17:57   1/7       1/2396
10   Dustin Gilbert                Seattle WA          39  M6    05:48     0:18:00   1/9       9/1801
11   Justin Craig                  Seattle WA          28  M4    05:51     0:18:07   3/8       10/1801
12   Alexander Dech                Tacoma WA           27  M4    05:51     0:18:10   4/8       11/1801
13   Jason Gowans                  Seattle WA          35  M6    05:52     0:18:12   2/9       12/1801
14   Timothy Hobbs                 Kirkland WA         12  M1    05:53     0:18:14   1/0       13/1801
15   John Loughlin-presnal         Seattle WA          25  M4    05:55     0:18:22   5/8       14/1801
16   Jonpaul Ramirez               Bellevue WA         28  M4    06:01     0:18:38   6/8       15/1801
17   Denis Villeneuve              Redmond WA          52  M9    06:01     0:18:40   1/4       16/1801
18   Ryan Prentice                 Normandy Park WA    18  M2    06:04     0:18:50   2/1       17/1801
19   Ray Prentice                  Normandy Park WA    49  M8    06:05     0:18:50   1/6       18/1801
20   Carl Russell                  North Bend WA       30  M5    06:05     0:18:51   1/3       19/1801
21   Brian Peterson                Puyalup WA          59  M10   06:05     0:18:52   1/4       20/1801
22   Anthony Galvan                Shoreline WA        17  M2    06:06     0:18:54   3/1       21/1801
23   Raleigh Bean                  Seattle WA          16  M2    06:08     0:19:00   4/1       22/1801
24   Mark Genther                  Seattle WA          53  M9    06:08     0:19:02   2/4       23/1801
25   Ian Wehmeyer                  Seattle WA          25  M4    06:09     0:19:05   7/8       24/1801
26   Tim Strand                    Santa Barbara CA    41  M7    06:12     0:19:13   1/3       25/1801
27   Paul Melrose                  Bellevue WA         25  M4    06:13     0:19:15   8/8       26/1801
28   Alex Feero                    Olympia WA          17  M2    06:13     0:19:16   5/1       27/1801
29   Rob Sundine                   Redmond WA          30  M5    06:14     0:19:20   2/3       28/1801
30   Bart Berning                  Seattle WA          42  M7    06:14     0:19:21   2/3       29/1801
31   Scott Noll                    Snohomish WA        16  M2    06:15     0:19:21   6/1       30/1801
32   David Mayer                   Seattle WA          29  M4    06:16     0:19:26   9/8       31/1801
33   Neal Potts                    Bellevue WA         39  M6    06:19     0:19:33   3/9       32/1801
34   Alexander Baker               Snohomish WA        17  M2    06:19     0:19:36   7/1       33/1801
35   Steven Cleppe                 Shoreline WA        16  M2    06:20     0:19:38   8/1       34/1801
36   Brady                                             99  M16   06:23     0:19:46   1/0       35/1801
37   Michael Van Deusen            Seattle WA          28  M4    06:24     0:19:51   10/8      36/1801
38   Nick Schonewald               Everett WA          16  M2    06:24     0:19:51   9/1       37/1801
39   Sean Roe                      Bothell WA          16  M2    06:24     0:19:52   10/1      38/1801
40   Tom Lucas                     Bellevue WA         41  M7    06:25     0:19:52   3/3       39/1801
41   Lisa Knoblich                 Issaquah WA         45  F8    06:25     0:19:55   1/4       2/2396
42   Chad Raymond                  Redmond WA          33  M5    06:28     0:20:03   3/3       40/1801
43   Blake Nelson                  Bothell WA          14  M2    06:28     0:20:04   11/1      41/1801
44   Steve Baerg                   Seattle WA          38  M6    06:29     0:20:05   4/9       42/1801
45   Geoff Melrose                 Bellevue WA         45  M8    06:29     0:20:07   2/6       43/1801
46   Erik Liedholm                 Seattle WA          38  M6    06:31     0:20:11   5/9       44/1801
47   Spencer Ostrem                Snohomish WA        25  M4    06:31     0:20:12   11/8      45/1801
48   Nnate Gesell                  Lake Tapps WA       16  M2    06:31     0:20:13   12/1      46/1801
49   Karl Kunkle                   Seattle WA          54  M9    06:32     0:20:15   3/4       47/1801
50   Lauren Hammerle               Seattle WA          17  F2    06:32     0:20:15   1/0       3/2396
51   Anna Dailey                   Seattle WA          17  F2    06:34     0:20:22   2/0       4/2396
52   Jeanine Stewart               Gig Harbor WA       25  F4    06:34     0:20:22   1/15      5/2396
53   Scott Gilmore                 Kirkland WA         41  M7    06:35     0:20:23   4/3       48/1801
54   Clayton Anderson              Seattle WA          20  M3    06:36     0:20:27   6/3       49/1801
55   Kira Harrison                 Seattle WA          23  F3    06:38     0:20:33   2/7       6/2396
56   Paul Martin                   Seattle WA          27  M4    06:38     0:20:34   12/8      50/1801
57   Nick Batkoski                 Seattle WA          26  M4    06:40     0:20:39   13/8      51/1801
58   Dan Contreras                 Everett WA          35  M6    06:40     0:20:41   6/9       52/1801
59   Nicole Koenig                 Victoria BC         24  F3    06:41     0:20:43   3/7       7/2396
60   Kurt Sahl                     Seattle WA          52  M9    06:42     0:20:45   4/4       53/1801
61   Ryan Cross                    Lynnwood WA         24  M3    06:42     0:20:45   7/3       54/1801
62   Nick Potter                   Seattle WA          16  M2    06:42     0:20:46   13/1      55/1801
63   Spencer Belcher               Seattle WA          16  M2    06:42     0:20:46   14/1      56/1801
64   Xavier Green                  Seattle WA          21  M3    06:42     0:20:47   8/3       57/1801
65   James Ursula                  Lake Stevens WA     28  M4    06:42     0:20:47   14/8      58/1801
66   Jacob Atkinson                Snohomish WA        14  M2    06:42     0:20:47   15/1      59/1801
67   Gaven Kreider                 Bow WA              14  M2    06:43     0:20:50   16/1      60/1801
68   Marci Martin                  Hoquiam WA          43  F7    06:44     0:20:52   1/2       8/2396
69   Christopher Kearney           Renton WA           24  M3    06:44     0:20:53   9/3       61/1801
70   Juliette Becker               Mill Creek WA       17  F2    06:45     0:20:55   3/0       9/2396
71   Evan Lee                      Seattle WA          33  M5    06:45     0:20:55   4/3       62/1801
72   Carl Longton                  Bothell WA          18  M2    06:48     0:21:05   17/1      63/1801
73   Evan Yount                    Seattle WA          19  M2    06:48     0:21:06   18/1      64/1801
74   David Sorensen                Seattle WA          26  M4    06:48     0:21:06   15/8      65/1801
75   Derek Crick                   Seattle WA          37  M6    06:49     0:21:07   7/9       66/1801
76   Benjamin Hart                 Redmond WA          25  M4    06:49     0:21:07   16/8      67/1801
77   Susan Bennett                 Seattle WA          48  F8    06:49     0:21:08   2/4       10/2396
78   Will Greene                   Seattle WA          13  M1    06:49     0:21:09   2/0       68/1801
79   Peter Brandes                 Bellevue WA         16  M2    06:50     0:21:10   19/1      69/1801
80   Kyle Watson                   Bellevue WA         35  M6    06:51     0:21:13   8/9       70/1801
81   David Harris                  Edmonds WA          58  M10   06:51     0:21:13   2/4       71/1801
82   William Tunggaldjaja          Seattle WA          23  M3    06:51     0:21:14   10/3      72/1801
83   Barney Bernhard               Bremerton WA        51  M9    06:51     0:21:15   5/4       73/1801
84   Andrew Bryant                 Seattle WA          27  M4    06:51     0:21:15   17/8      74/1801
85   Kelly Ko                      Mountlake Terrace W 27  M4    06:52     0:21:16   18/8      75/1801
86   Danny Shippen                 Edmonds WA          14  M2    06:52     0:21:17   20/1      76/1801
87   Chris Austin                  Mill Creek WA       16  M2    06:52     0:21:18   21/1      77/1801
88   Chris Knakal                  Bothell WA          16  M2    06:53     0:21:20   22/1      78/1801
89   Tommy Spengler                Medina WA           15  M2    06:53     0:21:21   23/1      79/1801
90   Justin Larsen                 Tacoma WA           16  M2    06:54     0:21:22   24/1      80/1801
91   Richard Deck                  Seattle WA          39  M6    06:54     0:21:23   9/9       81/1801
92   Brandon Jones                 Everett WA          27  M4    06:55     0:21:26   19/8      82/1801
93   Brendon Lehman                Seattle WA          24  M3    06:55     0:21:26   11/3      83/1801
94   Paul Casey                    Seattle WA          33  M5    06:55     0:21:26   5/3       84/1801
95   Cameron Whiting               Renton WA           15  M2    06:56     0:21:29   25/1      85/1801
96   Dana Hezel                    Freeland WA         39  F6    06:56     0:21:30   1/12      11/2396
97   Casey Lewis                   Seattle WA          16  M2    06:56     0:21:30   26/1      86/1801
98   Nicholas Murphy               Seattle WA          15  M2    06:56     0:21:31   27/1      87/1801
99   Nancy Hill                    Woodinville WA      49  F8    06:57     0:21:32   3/4       12/2396
100  Nick Knoblich                 Issaquah WA         15  M2    06:57     0:21:33   28/1      88/1801
101  Kyle Hedges                   Lake Stevens WA     15  M2    06:57     0:21:34   29/1      89/1801
102  Leonard Cruz                  Federal Way WA      26  M4    06:59     0:21:38   20/8      90/1801
103  Ryan Luckin                   Seattle WA          31  M5    06:59     0:21:40   6/3       91/1801
104  Slaten Bickford               Denver CO           31  M5    07:00     0:21:42   7/3       92/1801
105  Henry Dickmeyer               Seattle WA          15  M2    07:01     0:21:44   30/1      93/1801
106  Elizabeth Joneschild          Seattle WA          38  F6    07:02     0:21:47   2/12      13/2396
107  Ben Wineman                   Woodinville WA      15  M2    07:02     0:21:47   32/1      94/1801
108  Sean Russell                  Seattle WA          15  M2    07:02     0:21:47   33/1      95/1801
109  Sean Byarlay                  Lynnwood WA         16  M2    07:02     0:21:47   31/1      96/1801
110  Nick Questad                  Bellevue WA         24  M3    07:02     0:21:48   12/3      97/1801
111  Jane Treleven                 Gig Harbor WA       60  F11   07:02     0:21:49   1/1       14/2396
112  Nick Jacobson                 Seattle WA          23  M3    07:03     0:21:50   13/3      98/1801
113  Craig Olson                   Seattle WA          48  M8    07:03     0:21:50   3/6       99/1801
114  Jeff Washburn                 Seattle WA          33  M5    07:03     0:21:50   8/3       100/1801
115  Donna Deneen                  Seattle WA          48  F8    07:03     0:21:52   4/4       15/2396
116  Sergey Menis                  Seattle WA          25  M4    07:04     0:21:54   21/8      101/1801
117  Scott                                             99  M16   07:05     0:21:57   2/0       102/1801
118  Aaron Rogers                  Seattle WA          32  M5    07:05     0:21:57   9/3       103/1801
119  Kevin Fox                     Seattle WA          49  M8    07:05     0:21:58   4/6       104/1801
120  Anton Preisinger              Seattle WA          24  M3    07:05     0:21:59   14/3      105/1801
121  Georgina Foster               Bellevue WA         15  F2    07:06     0:21:59   4/0       16/2396
122  Ammon Larson                  Seattle WA          32  M5    07:06     0:21:59   10/3      106/1801
123  Jessica Cutler                Seattle WA          29  F4    07:06     0:22:00   2/15      17/2396
124  Michael Althaus               Puyallup WA         46  M8    07:06     0:22:00   5/6       107/1801
125  Kate Berni                    Silverdale WA       18  F2    07:07     0:22:05   5/0       18/2396
126  Kyle Larson                   Lake Stevens WA     20  M3    07:08     0:22:06   15/3      108/1801
127  Andrew Harris                 Tacoma WA           23  M3    07:08     0:22:07   16/3      109/1801
128  Brendan Hogg                  Seattle WA          16  M2    07:09     0:22:09   35/1      110/1801
129  Shing Hin Yu                  Edmonds WA          18  M2    07:09     0:22:09   34/1      111/1801
130  Stuart Fluharty               Seattle WA          22  M3    07:09     0:22:09   17/3      112/1801
131  Robert Foster                 Bellevue WA         48  M8    07:09     0:22:10   6/6       113/1801
132  Lisa Swanson                  Tacoma WA           37  F6    07:10     0:22:13   3/12      19/2396
133  Will Beebe                    Seattle WA          19  M2    07:10     0:22:13   36/1      114/1801
134  John Hines                    Tacoma WA           27  M4    07:10     0:22:13   22/8      115/1801
135  Kev Luce                      Olympia WA          55  M10   07:11     0:22:17   3/4       116/1801
136  Jay Aller                     Issaquah WA         43  M7    07:11     0:22:17   5/3       117/1801
137  Sara Malcolm                  Seattle WA          25  F4    07:11     0:22:17   3/15      20/2396
138  Lori Van Zanten               Olympia WA          51  F9    07:11     0:22:17   1/1       21/2396
139  Monica Madrigal               Olympia WA          16  F2    07:12     0:22:19   6/0       22/2396
140  Travis Butcher                Seattle WA          42  M7    07:12     0:22:20   6/3       118/1801
141  Rhea George                   Seattle WA          24  F3    07:13     0:22:22   4/7       23/2396
142  Drew Larson                   Lake Stevens WA     17  M2    07:13     0:22:22   37/1      119/1801
143  Sara Preece                   Seattle WA          32  F5    07:13     0:22:23   1/5       24/2396
144  Jason Yakabu                  Bellevue WA         18  M2    07:13     0:22:23   38/1      120/1801
145  Conner Kummerlowe             Woodinville WA      15  M2    07:14     0:22:24   39/1      121/1801
146  Josh Echols                   Olympia WA          16  M2    07:14     0:22:26   40/1      122/1801
147  Lauren Swegle                 Seattle WA          23  F3    07:14     0:22:26   5/7       25/2396
148  Alex Bernhardt                Seattle WA          25  M4    07:14     0:22:26   23/8      123/1801
149  Kevin Vilhauer                Puyallup WA         35  M6    07:14     0:22:26   10/9      124/1801
150  Jack Wall                     Poulsbo WA          66  M12   07:14     0:22:27   1/0       125/1801
151  Evan Thomas                   Seattle WA          17  M2    07:15     0:22:27   41/1      126/1801
152  Michael Boruszewski           Seattle WA          28  M4    07:15     0:22:28   24/8      127/1801
153  Dean Poplawski                Bellevue WA         14  M2    07:15     0:22:28   42/1      128/1801
154  Bob Weiss                     Auburn WA           25  M4    07:15     0:22:28   25/8      129/1801
155  Sharon Bertolli               Everett WA          40  F7    07:15     0:22:28   2/2       26/2396
156  Mark Pearson                  Seattle WA          28  M4    07:15     0:22:29   26/8      130/1801
157  Robert Kerrish                Kenmore WA          21  M3    07:15     0:22:29   18/3      131/1801
158  Betty Rubble                  Seattle WA          37  F6    07:15     0:22:30   4/12      27/2396
159  Eric Hanson                   Seattle WA          41  M7    07:16     0:22:30   7/3       132/1801
160  Chad Davis                    Duvall WA           36  M6    07:16     0:22:31   11/9      133/1801
161  Patrick Gray                  Seattle WA          57  M10   07:16     0:22:31   4/4       134/1801
162  Pete Fontaine                 Seattle WA          43  M7    07:16     0:22:31   8/3       135/1801
163  David Hogan                   Woodinville WA      36  M6    07:16     0:22:32   12/9      136/1801
164  David Ko                      Seattle WA          26  M4    07:16     0:22:33   28/8      137/1801
165  Jonathan Fulwiler             Seattle WA          26  M4    07:17     0:22:33   27/8      138/1801
166  Lawrence Montoya              Seattle WA          34  M5    07:17     0:22:34   11/3      139/1801
167  Micki Hopkins                 Everett WA          31  F5    07:17     0:22:34   2/5       28/2396
168  Jason Lang                    Seattle WA          32  M5    07:17     0:22:35   12/3      140/1801
169  Cameron Espita                                    99  M16   07:17     0:22:35   3/0       141/1801
170  Rachel Longton                Bothell WA          20  F3    07:17     0:22:35   6/7       29/2396
171  Colin Green                                       22  M3    07:17     0:22:36   19/3      142/1801
172  Christopher Faulkner          Seattle WA          24  M3    07:18     0:22:37   20/3      143/1801
173  Karen Gormley                 Renton WA           30  F5    07:18     0:22:37   3/5       30/2396
174  Brandon Rich                  Seattle WA          27  M4    07:18     0:22:37   29/8      144/1801
175  Raymond Gee                   Puyallup WA         22  M3    07:18     0:22:37   21/3      145/1801
176  Tori Olson                    Renton WA           30  F5    07:18     0:22:37   4/5       31/2396
177  Stuart Dick                   Seattle WA          59  M10   07:18     0:22:38   5/4       146/1801
178  Kendra Hedges                 Lake Stevens WA     18  F2    07:18     0:22:38   7/0       32/2396
179  Charles Petitpas              Redmond WA          14  M2    07:18     0:22:38   43/1      147/1801
180  Avery Jensen                  Arlington WA        15  M2    07:18     0:22:38   44/1      148/1801
181  Emily Ralston                 Seattle WA          15  F2    07:18     0:22:39   8/0       33/2396
182  Dean Priebe                   Leavenworth WA      39  M6    07:19     0:22:40   13/9      149/1801
183  Georges Petitpas              Redmond WA          16  M2    07:19     0:22:41   45/1      150/1801
184  Liz Penney                    Kenmore WA          15  F2    07:20     0:22:43   9/0       34/2396
185  Andrew Moss                   Kirkland WA         37  M6    07:20     0:22:43   14/9      151/1801
186  Marousia Wright               Lake Stevens WA     20  F3    07:20     0:22:44   7/7       35/2396
187  Eduardo Sandoval              Seattle WA          34  M5    07:20     0:22:45   13/3      152/1801
188  James Hayes                   Seattle WA          16  M2    07:21     0:22:47   46/1      153/1801
189  Jackie Ott                    Seattle WA          27  F4    07:21     0:22:47   4/15      36/2396
190  Kirsten Nesholm               Seattle WA          37  F6    07:21     0:22:48   5/12      37/2396
191  Brian Kellen                  Bellevue WA         22  M3    07:22     0:22:49   22/3      154/1801
192  Charlotte Wangelin            Redmond WA          14  F2    07:22     0:22:50   10/0      38/2396
193  Ian Berude                    Monroe WA           15  M2    07:22     0:22:51   47/1      155/1801
194  Gael Thomson                  Everett WA          35  F6    07:22     0:22:51   6/12      39/2396
195  Steven Mead                   Seattle WA          23  M3    07:23     0:22:53   23/3      156/1801
196  Steve Petitpas                Redmond WA          46  M8    07:23     0:22:54   7/6       157/1801
197  Jennifer Yeh                  Sammamish WA        18  F2    07:23     0:22:54   11/0      40/2396
198  Chris Whitney                 Seattle WA          21  M3    07:24     0:22:55   24/3      158/1801
199  Tom Riley                     Seattle WA          50  M9    07:24     0:22:56   6/4       159/1801
200  Thomas Lafrewiere             Seattle WA          27  M4    07:24     0:22:56   30/8      160/1801
201  Karen Schwager                Langley WA          24  F3    07:24     0:22:57   8/7       41/2396
202  Bart Brynestad                Gig Harbor WA       20  M3    07:24     0:22:57   25/3      161/1801
203  Rylie Nelson                  Bothell WA          17  F2    07:24     0:22:58   12/0      42/2396
204  Isaac Ceitz                   Snoqualmie WA       25  M4    07:25     0:22:58   31/8      162/1801
205  Pete Jones                    Renton WA           34  M5    07:25     0:22:59   14/3      163/1801
206  Shannon Harrison              Issaquah WA         18  F2    07:25     0:23:01   13/0      43/2396
207  Makoto Sugimoto               Seattle WA          48  M8    07:26     0:23:02   8/6       164/1801
208  Linda Long                    Bainbridge Island W 48  F8    07:26     0:23:03   5/4       44/2396
209  Kevin Holton                  Medina WA           15  M2    07:26     0:23:03   48/1      165/1801
210  Gregory Koenig                Snohomish WA        41  M7    07:26     0:23:03   9/3       166/1801
211  Jordin Stephenson             Stanwood WA         13  F1    07:26     0:23:04   1/0       45/2396
212  Conor Devitt                  Seattle WA          15  M2    07:27     0:23:05   49/1      167/1801
213  Alison Mejeur                 Seattle WA          24  F3    07:27     0:23:07   9/7       46/2396
214  Josh Rasmussen                Marysville WA       16  M2    07:28     0:23:08   51/1      168/1801
215  Steven Utt                    Marysville WA       17  M2    07:28     0:23:08   52/1      169/1801
216  Aaron Lieuallen               Bothell WA          28  M4    07:28     0:23:08   32/8      170/1801
217  Sten Solberg                  Edmonds WA          16  M2    07:28     0:23:08   50/1      171/1801
218  Ted Kan                       Seattle WA          30  M5    07:28     0:23:08   15/3      172/1801
219  Graham Kirn                   Seattle WA          22  M3    07:28     0:23:10   26/3      173/1801
220  Joel Lewis                    Auburn WA           51  M9    07:29     0:23:12   7/4       174/1801
221  Aron Penski                   Bellevue WA         30  M5    07:29     0:23:12   16/3      175/1801
222  Aaron Roe                     Bothell WA          12  M1    07:29     0:23:12   3/0       176/1801
223  Jeff Brown                    Sammamish WA        44  M7    07:29     0:23:13   10/3      177/1801
224  Megan Arhart                  Seattle WA          24  F3    07:29     0:23:13   10/7      47/2396
225  Jef Atwood                    Bothell WA          31  M5    07:29     0:23:13   17/3      178/1801
226  Donald Dahlquist              Kent WA             50  M9    07:29     0:23:13   8/4       179/1801
227  Emma Jornlin                  Seattle WA          17  F2    07:30     0:23:14   14/0      48/2396
228  Gregory Ikeda                 Kent WA             18  M2    07:30     0:23:14   53/1      180/1801
229  Blaine Smith                  Shoreline WA        51  M9    07:30     0:23:14   9/4       181/1801
230  Beth Dammarell                Seattle WA          25  F4    07:30     0:23:14   5/15      49/2396
231  Rob Ory                       Federal Way WA      50  M9    07:30     0:23:15   10/4      182/1801
232  Ian Gallaher                  Seattle WA          25  M4    07:31     0:23:17   33/8      183/1801
233  Jeffrey Goldstein             Seattle WA          25  M4    07:31     0:23:18   34/8      184/1801
234  Eddie Janicki                 Bellevue WA         15  M2    07:31     0:23:18   54/1      185/1801
235  Jim Lund                      Bellevue WA         44  M7    07:31     0:23:19   11/3      186/1801
236  Willard Hatch                 Seattle WA          26  M4    07:31     0:23:19   35/8      187/1801
237  Scott Anderson                Seattle WA          49  M8    07:32     0:23:20   9/6       188/1801
238  Julie French                  Seattle WA          40  F7    07:32     0:23:21   3/2       50/2396
239  Christine Siejera             Seattle WA          25  F4    07:32     0:23:21   6/15      51/2396
240  Judy Fisher                   Auburn WA           65  F12   07:33     0:23:23   1/0       52/2396
241  Matt Weir                     Fall City WA        36  M6    07:33     0:23:24   15/9      189/1801
242  Jeffrey Brown                 Kenmore WA          24  M3    07:33     0:23:25   27/3      190/1801
243  Jeffrey Sullivan              North Bend WA       17  M2    07:33     0:23:25   55/1      191/1801
244  Austin Scarff                 Mercer Island WA    13  M1    07:33     0:23:25   4/0       192/1801
245  Andrea Malczewski             Yakima WA           23  F3    07:33     0:23:26   11/7      53/2396
246  Kyle Howe                     Edmonds WA          18  M2    07:33     0:23:26   56/1      193/1801
247  Andi Pihl                     Seattle WA          46  F8    07:34     0:23:26   6/4       54/2396
248  Randy Metz                    Marysville WA       30  M5    07:34     0:23:28   18/3      194/1801
249  Colby Branham                 Seattle WA          22  F3    07:35     0:23:29   12/7      55/2396
250  Sharon Gause                  Yakima WA           47  F8    07:35     0:23:32   7/4       56/2396
251  Linda Crippen                 Seattle WA          41  F7    07:36     0:23:33   4/2       57/2396
252  Jim Storm                     Puyallup WA         17  M2    07:36     0:23:34   57/1      195/1801
253  Kurt Grevstad                 Seattle WA          48  M8    07:37     0:23:38   10/6      196/1801
254  Tanner Nakanishi              Maple Valley WA     17  M2    07:38     0:23:40   58/1      197/1801
255  Jasmine Isaacson              Seattle WA          15  F2    07:38     0:23:41   15/0      58/2396
256  Chris Dipalma                 Seattle WA          36  M6    07:39     0:23:41   16/9      198/1801
257  Angela Wilbanks               Seattle WA          36  F6    07:39     0:23:42   8/12      59/2396
258  Cheyenne Heaton               Seattle WA          32  F5    07:39     0:23:42   5/5       60/2396
259  Anna Hill                     Woodinville WA      13  F1    07:39     0:23:42   2/0       61/2396
260  Michelle Hammons              Seattle WA          38  F6    07:39     0:23:42   7/12      62/2396
261  Christopher Doggett           Poulsbo WA          28  M4    07:39     0:23:42   36/8      199/1801
262  Angela Treleven               Gig Harbor WA       28  F4    07:40     0:23:45   7/15      63/2396
263  Rebecca Cook                  Seattle WA          28  F4    07:40     0:23:45   8/15      64/2396
264  Francesca Carmichael          Woodinville WA      49  F8    07:40     0:23:45   8/4       65/2396
265  Laura Derksen                 Seattle WA          24  F3    07:40     0:23:47   13/7      66/2396
266  Scott Horton                  Woodinville WA      40  M7    07:40     0:23:47   12/3      200/1801
267  Paul Brashnyk                 Seattle WA          38  M6    07:40     0:23:47   17/9      201/1801
268  Harrison Devine               Bellevue WA         12  M1    07:41     0:23:48   5/0       202/1801
269  Joesph Shaw                   Seattle WA          25  M4    07:41     0:23:48   37/8      203/1801
270  Karena Rudlang-choi           Seattle WA          29  F4    07:41     0:23:49   9/15      67/2396
271  Ryan Evans                    Woodinville WA      27  M4    07:41     0:23:50   38/8      204/1801
272  Collin Raphael                Auburn WA           21  M3    07:42     0:23:51   28/3      205/1801
273  Steve Risa                    Bellevue WA         51  M9    07:42     0:23:51   11/4      206/1801
274  Kendra Rosenberg              Bonney Lake WA      22  F3    07:42     0:23:51   14/7      68/2396
275  Russell Hu                    Edmonds WA          24  M3    07:42     0:23:52   29/3      207/1801
276  Scott Larson                  Lake Stevens WA     17  M2    07:42     0:23:52   59/1      208/1801
277  Kelly Stevens                 Seattle WA          39  M6    07:42     0:23:52   18/9      209/1801
278  Carrington Sedgwick           Olympia WA          37  M6    07:42     0:23:52   19/9      210/1801
279  Joe Marsh                     Edmonds WA          51  M9    07:42     0:23:53   12/4      211/1801
280  Nadia Lucas                   Bellevue WA         13  F1    07:42     0:23:53   3/0       69/2396
281  Bill Baerg                    Fircrest WA         44  M7    07:42     0:23:53   13/3      212/1801
282  Yekaterina Zelikman           Kirkland WA         21  F3    07:42     0:23:53   15/7      70/2396
283  Gregg Metzler                 Federal Way WA      50  M9    07:42     0:23:54   13/4      213/1801
284  Timothy Murphy                Seattle WA          46  M8    07:43     0:23:54   11/6      214/1801
285  Jim Berka                     Seattle WA          56  M10   07:43     0:23:54   6/4       215/1801
286  Brian Twehues                 Seattle WA          27  M4    07:43     0:23:55   39/8      216/1801
287  Cherie Greenside              Ravensdale WA       33  F5    07:43     0:23:55   6/5       71/2396
288  James Boyle                   Anacortes WA        31  M5    07:44     0:23:57   19/3      217/1801
289  Isis Rush                     Seattle WA          17  F2    07:44     0:23:57   16/0      72/2396
290  Stowell Holcomb               Seattle WA          30  M5    07:44     0:23:58   20/3      218/1801
291  Paul Hannah                   Seattle WA          48  M8    07:44     0:23:59   12/6      219/1801
292  Canaan Bontadelli             Seattle WA          32  M5    07:44     0:23:59   21/3      220/1801
293  Kumar Mehta                   Medina WA           46  M8    07:45     0:24:03   13/6      221/1801
294  Loren Curtis                  Seattle WA          32  M5    07:46     0:24:06   22/3      222/1801
295  Derrick Miller                Seattle WA          23  M3    07:47     0:24:07   30/3      223/1801
296  Christopher Teppner           Seattle WA          42  M7    07:47     0:24:07   14/3      224/1801
297  Owen Riley                    Seattle WA          32  M5    07:47     0:24:08   23/3      225/1801
298  Garrett Raphael               Auburn WA           17  M2    07:47     0:24:08   60/1      226/1801
299  Lindsay Egdner                Bellevue WA         25  F4    07:47     0:24:09   10/15     73/2396
300  Kendall Rock                  Poulsbo WA          15  F2    07:48     0:24:09   17/0      74/2396
301  Christopher Cutting           Seattle WA          25  M4    07:48     0:24:10   40/8      227/1801
302  Matt Dayton                                       11  M1    07:48     0:24:11   6/0       228/1801
303  Clay Crippen                  Seattle WA          39  M6    07:49     0:24:13   20/9      229/1801
304  Kelsey Walker                 Seattle WA          15  F2    07:49     0:24:14   18/0      75/2396
305  Ben Hoag                      Kent WA             18  M2    07:49     0:24:14   62/1      230/1801
306  Mason Bouffard                Kent WA             18  M2    07:49     0:24:14   61/1      231/1801
307  Lauren Smith                  Redmond WA          23  F3    07:49     0:24:14   16/7      76/2396
308  Paul Kristek                  Seattle WA          38  M6    07:49     0:24:15   21/9      232/1801
309  Kyle Smart                    East Olympia WA     15  M2    07:49     0:24:15   63/1      233/1801
310  Brett Bauer                   Bothell WA          28  M4    07:49     0:24:15   41/8      234/1801
311  Stine Schoening               Woodinville WA      16  F2    07:50     0:24:16   19/0      77/2396
312  Elizabeth Koehler             Bremerton WA        35  F6    07:51     0:24:19   9/12      78/2396
313  Brandon Nobach                Marysville WA       19  M2    07:51     0:24:19   64/1      235/1801
314  Gwen Carmichael               Woodinville WA      14  F2    07:51     0:24:20   20/0      79/2396
315  Tricia Wardell                Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    07:51     0:24:20   18/7      80/2396
316  Michelle Reilly               Lynnwood WA         24  F3    07:51     0:24:20   17/7      81/2396
317  Shannon Casey                 Auburn WA           99  F16   07:51     0:24:21   1/0       82/2396
318  Kyle May                      Seattle WA          23  M3    07:51     0:24:21   31/3      236/1801
319  Stephanie Baerg               Seattle WA          37  F6    07:52     0:24:22   10/12     83/2396
320  Nicholas Runte                Seattle WA          27  M4    07:52     0:24:23   43/8      237/1801
321  Corey Pollock                 Sammamish WA        20  M3    07:52     0:24:23   32/3      238/1801
322  Christine Stevens             Issaquah WA         30  F5    07:52     0:24:23   7/5       84/2396
323  Ian Colville                  Bellevue WA         25  M4    07:52     0:24:23   42/8      239/1801
324  Erik Donner                   Seattle WA          28  M4    07:52     0:24:23   44/8      240/1801
325  Jon Vaux                      Seattle WA          24  M3    07:52     0:24:24   33/3      241/1801
326  Bobby Berenson                Seattle WA          52  M9    07:52     0:24:25   14/4      242/1801
327  Max Landa                     Seattle WA          11  M1    07:53     0:24:25   7/0       243/1801
328  Tamzin Atkins                 Seattle WA          13  F1    07:53     0:24:26   4/0       85/2396
329  Catherine Most                Seattle WA          15  F2    07:53     0:24:26   21/0      86/2396
330  Karl Rouillard                Bellevue WA         44  M7    07:53     0:24:26   15/3      244/1801
331  Keitlyn Alcantara             Seattle WA          21  F3    07:53     0:24:27   19/7      87/2396
332  Travis Hohmann                North Bend WA       14  M2    07:54     0:24:28   65/1      245/1801
333  Jarett Broemmel               Seattle WA          36  M6    07:54     0:24:29   22/9      246/1801
334  Daniel Spray                  Bellevue WA         15  M2    07:54     0:24:29   66/1      247/1801
335  Lisa Milne                    Kirkland WA         27  F4    07:54     0:24:30   11/15     88/2396
336  Alyson Fromm                  Seattle WA          14  F2    07:54     0:24:30   22/0      89/2396
337  Stephanie Tucci               Puyallup WA         50  F9    07:54     0:24:30   2/1       90/2396
338  Michelle Apotsos              Stanford CA         31  F5    07:54     0:24:30   8/5       91/2396
339  Christopher Grekowicz         Seattle WA          26  M4    07:54     0:24:31   45/8      248/1801
340  Matt Runte                    Everett WA          31  M5    07:55     0:24:31   24/3      249/1801
341  Derek Robbecke                Renton WA           44  M7    07:55     0:24:31   16/3      250/1801
342  Julie Sedgwick                Olympia WA          39  F6    07:55     0:24:31   11/12     92/2396
343  Heather Hill                  Renton WA           41  F7    07:55     0:24:32   5/2       93/2396
344  Jon Alleman                   Snohomish WA        44  M7    07:55     0:24:33   17/3      251/1801
345  Laury Tarte                   Seattle WA          21  F3    07:55     0:24:34   20/7      94/2396
346  Connor Zurcher                Marysville WA       14  M2    07:55     0:24:34   67/1      252/1801
347  Abraham Rodgerz               Seattle WA          28  M4    07:55     0:24:34   46/8      253/1801
348  Francicisco Madrigal          Olympia WA          23  M3    07:55     0:24:34   34/3      254/1801
349  Sam Dean                      Snohomish WA        17  M2    07:55     0:24:34   68/1      255/1801
350  Paul Rose                     Seattle WA          40  M7    07:56     0:24:35   18/3      256/1801
351  Ashley Merrill                Kirkland WA         22  F3    07:56     0:24:35   21/7      95/2396
352  Jessica Alleman               Snohomish WA        20  F3    07:56     0:24:36   22/7      96/2396
353  Nathan Bond                   Duvall WA           28  M4    07:56     0:24:37   47/8      257/1801
354  Dylan Jessum                  Sammamish WA        15  M2    07:56     0:24:37   69/1      258/1801
355  Steven Graham                 Bothell WA          34  M5    07:57     0:24:38   26/3      259/1801
356  Andy Rakestraw                Seattle WA          23  M3    07:57     0:24:38   35/3      260/1801
357  Jeff Skeels                   Everett WA          36  M6    07:57     0:24:38   23/9      261/1801
358  Bob Rakestraw                 Woodinville WA      51  M9    07:57     0:24:38   15/4      262/1801
359  Jeff Knakal                   Bothell WA          48  M8    07:57     0:24:38   14/6      263/1801
360  Lyndsey Rakestraw             Woodinville WA      18  F2    07:57     0:24:38   23/0      97/2396
361  Mark Apuyan                   Bellevue WA         32  M5    07:57     0:24:38   25/3      264/1801
362  Gary Swearengin               Seattle WA          31  M5    07:57     0:24:40   27/3      265/1801
363  Ghislaine Robert              Redmond WA          50  F9    07:57     0:24:40   3/1       98/2396
364  Bob Forgrave                  Kirkland WA         46  M8    07:57     0:24:40   15/6      266/1801
365  Matt Harsch                   Gig Harbor WA       29  M4    07:58     0:24:41   48/8      267/1801
366  David Fry                     Seatac WA           38  M6    07:58     0:24:41   24/9      268/1801
367  Corinne Meaney                Snoqualmie WA       27  F4    07:58     0:24:41   12/15     99/2396
368  Rylan Hawkins                 Gig Harbor WA       21  M3    07:58     0:24:41   36/3      269/1801
369  Chris Kong                    Seattle WA          22  M3    07:58     0:24:41   37/3      270/1801
370  Mali Brynestad                Gig Harbor WA       21  F3    07:58     0:24:41   23/7      100/2396
371  Christopher Chamberland       Bellevue WA         14  M2    07:58     0:24:42   70/1      271/1801
372  Shawn Telford                 Shelton WA          35  M6    07:58     0:24:42   25/9      272/1801
373  George Weiss                  Bellevue WA         58  M10   07:58     0:24:43   7/4       273/1801
374  Hannah Hawkins                Everett WA          16  F2    07:59     0:24:44   24/0      101/2396
375  Mackenzie Simmons             Auburn WA           12  F1    07:59     0:24:44   5/0       102/2396
376  Alison Perry                  Seattle WA          27  F4    07:59     0:24:44   13/15     103/2396
377  Kimmie Ericson                Woodinville WA      32  F5    07:59     0:24:44   9/5       104/2396
378  Trevor Louviere               Kent WA             21  M3    07:59     0:24:45   38/3      274/1801
379  Ryan Rodriguez                Snohomish WA        14  M2    07:59     0:24:48   71/1      275/1801
380  Kyle Hendrie                  Auburn WA           15  M2    07:59     0:24:48   72/1      276/1801
381  Kendra Shemorry               Seattle WA          27  F4    08:00     0:24:48   14/15     105/2396
382  Cheyenne Haines               Snohomish WA        34  F5    08:01     0:24:50   10/5      106/2396
383  William Spngar                Medina WA           13  M1    08:01     0:24:50   8/0       277/1801
384  Robert Hogg                   Seattle WA          48  M8    08:01     0:24:50   16/6      278/1801
385  Selene Isaacson               Kirkland WA         21  F3    08:01     0:24:50   24/7      107/2396
386  Hazel Carr                    Seattle WA          11  F1    08:01     0:24:50   6/0       108/2396
387  James Banks                   Mukilteo WA         27  M4    08:01     0:24:52   49/8      279/1801
388  Bob Ellis                     Seattle WA          53  M9    08:01     0:24:52   16/4      280/1801
389  Sophie Fleuret                Redmond WA          13  F1    08:01     0:24:53   7/0       109/2396
390  Erin Vanderwall               Issaquah WA         15  F2    08:02     0:24:54   25/0      110/2396
391  Brad Decker                   Olympia WA          36  M6    08:02     0:24:55   26/9      281/1801
392  Michael Bitz                  Everett WA          49  M8    08:03     0:24:56   17/6      282/1801
393  Alexandra Seal                Yelm WA             31  F5    08:03     0:24:58   11/5      111/2396
394  Justin Persich                Seattle WA          29  M4    08:03     0:24:59   50/8      283/1801
395  Max Berkes                    Seattle WA          15  M2    08:03     0:24:59   73/1      284/1801
396  Logan Vieira                  Kent WA             18  M2    08:03     0:24:59   74/1      285/1801
397  John Forsyta                  Everett WA          44  M7    08:04     0:25:00   19/3      286/1801
398  Jennifer Dutcher              Federal Way WA      26  F4    08:04     0:25:00   15/15     112/2396
399  Jeff Forsyth                  Everett WA          22  M3    08:04     0:25:01   39/3      287/1801
400  Kate Maher                    Seattle WA          12  F1    08:04     0:25:01   8/0       113/2396
401  Reed Transtrom                Seattle WA          52  M9    08:04     0:25:01   17/4      288/1801
402  Mathias Jourdain              Seattle WA          32  M5    08:04     0:25:01   28/3      289/1801
403  Jack Davis                    Seattle WA          12  M1    08:05     0:25:02   9/0       290/1801
404  Sean Obrien                   Kirkland WA         43  M7    08:05     0:25:04   20/3      291/1801
405  Macbeth Watson                Bellevue WA         28  F4    08:05     0:25:05   16/15     114/2396
406  Otto Berkes                   Seattle WA          45  M8    08:06     0:25:05   18/6      292/1801
407  Duard King                    Lake Stevens WA     40  M7    08:06     0:25:08   21/3      293/1801
408  Christopher Anderson          Everett WA          17  M2    08:07     0:25:08   75/1      294/1801
409  Louis Signoretty              Sammamish WA        46  M8    08:07     0:25:08   19/6      295/1801
410  Casey Dickson                 Issaquah WA         18  F2    08:07     0:25:09   26/0      115/2396
411  Chris Church                                      99  M16   08:07     0:25:10   4/0       296/1801
412  Molly Dennehy                 Seattle WA          39  F6    08:07     0:25:10   12/12     116/2396
413  Jonathan Younger              Seattle WA          27  M4    08:07     0:25:10   51/8      297/1801
414  Arne Lund                     Gig Harbor WA       50  M9    08:07     0:25:10   18/4      298/1801
415  Brent Marchant                Stanwood WA         22  M3    08:07     0:25:11   40/3      299/1801
416  Miran Mccash                  Seattle WA          19  F2    08:07     0:25:11   27/0      117/2396
417  Paula Mckay                   Bellevue WA         41  F7    08:07     0:25:11   6/2       118/2396
418  Dennis Higgins                Kent WA             37  M6    08:08     0:25:12   27/9      300/1801
419  Scott Haberman                Bothell WA          26  M4    08:08     0:25:13   52/8      301/1801
420  Tom Colley                    Puyallup WA         48  M8    08:08     0:25:13   20/6      302/1801
421  Simon Hachey                  Sammamish WA        21  M3    08:08     0:25:14   41/3      303/1801
422  Meaghan Victory               Issaquah WA         12  F1    08:09     0:25:14   9/0       119/2396
423  Gloria Sullivan               North Bend WA       46  F8    08:09     0:25:15   9/4       120/2396
424  Jim Schwarting                Edmonds WA          47  M8    08:09     0:25:15   21/6      304/1801
425  Edward Pfeifer                Mukilteo WA         48  M8    08:09     0:25:16   22/6      305/1801
426  Richard Colley                Puyallup WA         44  M7    08:09     0:25:16   22/3      306/1801
427  Lisa Poffenroth               Bothell WA          25  F4    08:09     0:25:17   17/15     121/2396
428  Mike Oliveira                 Seattle WA          32  M5    08:09     0:25:17   29/3      307/1801
429  Vikki Zarkovich               Mukilteo WA         45  F8    08:09     0:25:17   10/4      122/2396
430  Danny Vo                      Renton WA           27  M4    08:09     0:25:17   53/8      308/1801
431  Dylan Orodonez                Seattle WA          24  M3    08:09     0:25:17   42/3      309/1801
432  Christina Wear                Woodinville WA      36  F6    08:10     0:25:18   13/12     123/2396
433  Jason Sykes                   Seattle WA          31  M5    08:10     0:25:18   30/3      310/1801
434  Mariah Hanson                 Seattle WA          23  F3    08:10     0:25:18   25/7      124/2396
435  Melissa Parsons               Issaquah WA         19  F2    08:10     0:25:18   28/0      125/2396
436  Alexis Olsho                  Seattle WA          30  F5    08:10     0:25:18   12/5      126/2396
437  Valerie Ritchie               Seattle WA          53  F9    08:10     0:25:19   4/1       127/2396
438  Heidi Mccroskey               Seattle WA          23  F3    08:10     0:25:19   26/7      128/2396
439  Brian Wardell                 Mountlake Terrace W 27  M4    08:10     0:25:19   54/8      311/1801
440  Kelly Schwarting              Edmonds WA          43  F7    08:10     0:25:20   7/2       129/2396
441  Jeffrey Duncan                Kent WA             41  M7    08:11     0:25:21   23/3      312/1801
442  Jason Kroll                   Seattle WA          30  M5    08:11     0:25:21   31/3      313/1801
443  Seamus Ragan                  Seattle WA          37  M6    08:11     0:25:21   28/9      314/1801
444  Jayme Miller                  Issaquah WA         28  M4    08:11     0:25:22   55/8      315/1801
445  Hailey Zurcher                Marysville WA       14  F2    08:11     0:25:22   29/0      130/2396
446  Ellie Clawson                 Bellevue WA         11  F1    08:11     0:25:22   10/0      131/2396
447  Benjamin Vanwinkle            Seattle WA          37  M6    08:11     0:25:22   29/9      316/1801
448  Tom Decoy                     Seattle WA          48  M8    08:11     0:25:22   23/6      317/1801
449  Greg Poffenroth               Bothell WA          24  M3    08:11     0:25:22   43/3      318/1801
450  Serena Pollard                Seattle WA          11  F1    08:11     0:25:23   11/0      132/2396
451  Scott Clawson                 Bellevue WA         59  M10   08:11     0:25:24   8/4       319/1801
452  Phillip Millhollen            Redmond WA          30  M5    08:12     0:25:24   32/3      320/1801
453  Travis Greer                  Shoreline WA        33  M5    08:12     0:25:24   33/3      321/1801
454  Jonathan Wilbourne            Lake Stevens WA     21  M3    08:12     0:25:24   44/3      322/1801
455  Andrea Ring Miller            Issaquah WA         26  F4    08:12     0:25:24   18/15     133/2396
456  Brenna Hesch                  Seattle WA          22  F3    08:12     0:25:25   27/7      134/2396
457  Jawn Angus                    Seattle WA          32  M5    08:12     0:25:25   34/3      323/1801
458  Shanon Turnbaugh              Seattle WA          29  F4    08:12     0:25:25   19/15     135/2396
459  Jon Henry Therriault          Bellevue WA         15  M2    08:12     0:25:26   76/1      324/1801
460  Teresa Goethe                 Seattle WA          54  F9    08:12     0:25:26   5/1       136/2396
461  Monica Chun                   Kirkland WA         48  F8    08:13     0:25:27   11/4      137/2396
462  Ken Chun                      Kirkland WA         63  M11   08:13     0:25:28   1/4       325/1801
463  Jeff Stephens                 Seattle WA          52  M9    08:13     0:25:28   19/4      326/1801
464  Brooke Vander Stoep           Seattle WA          25  F4    08:13     0:25:29   20/15     138/2396
465  Kenneth Jenson                Mountlake Terrace W 46  M8    08:13     0:25:29   24/6      327/1801
466  Josh Hogan                    Puyallup WA         35  M6    08:14     0:25:30   30/9      328/1801
467  Emily Geyman                  Seattle WA          11  F1    08:14     0:25:31   12/0      139/2396
468  Trevor Gesell                 Lake Tapps WA       13  M1    08:14     0:25:31   10/0      329/1801
469  Colleen Stevens               Seattle WA          31  F5    08:14     0:25:31   13/5      140/2396
470  Ryan Merrill                  Kirkland WA         24  M3    08:15     0:25:33   45/3      330/1801
471  Darcy Mclaughlin              Seattle WA          28  F4    08:15     0:25:33   21/15     141/2396
472  Jeff Blair                    Seattle WA          41  M7    08:15     0:25:34   24/3      331/1801
473  Chad Larson                   Lake Stevens WA     22  M3    08:15     0:25:35   46/3      332/1801
474  Faun Datzer                   Poulsbo WA          45  F8    08:15     0:25:36   12/4      142/2396
475  Elizabeth Gardiner            Snoqualmie WA       31  F5    08:15     0:25:36   14/5      143/2396
476  Kristi Joneschild             Seattle WA          29  F4    08:16     0:25:36   22/15     144/2396
477  Rosie Angeles                 Auburn WA           17  F2    08:16     0:25:36   30/0      145/2396
478  David Joneschild              Seattle WA          37  M6    08:16     0:25:37   31/9      333/1801
479  Leon Willey                   Renton WA           41  M7    08:16     0:25:37   25/3      334/1801
480  Jon Eaton                     Snohomish WA        48  M8    08:16     0:25:37   25/6      335/1801
481  Jennifer Bosa                 Seattle WA          26  F4    08:16     0:25:38   23/15     146/2396
482  Chris Wood                    Renton WA           20  M3    08:16     0:25:38   47/3      336/1801
483  Yossi Avnon                   Seattle WA          48  M8    08:16     0:25:38   26/6      337/1801
484  Kawika Kaholokula             Seattle WA          31  M5    08:16     0:25:38   35/3      338/1801
485  Braxton Cleman                Belleuve WA         28  M4    08:16     0:25:39   56/8      339/1801
486  Bruce Jorgenson               Seattle WA          59  M10   08:17     0:25:40   9/4       340/1801
487  Kaylan Hall                   Bothell WA          24  F3    08:17     0:25:40   28/7      147/2396
488  Matthew Fox                   Seattle WA          24  M3    08:17     0:25:40   48/3      341/1801
489  Jared Wililamson              Tacoma WA           31  M5    08:17     0:25:41   36/3      342/1801
490  Anna Strigenz                 Clyde Hill WA       12  F1    08:17     0:25:41   13/0      148/2396
491  Brandon Harris                Seattle WA          25  M4    08:17     0:25:41   57/8      343/1801
492  Andrew Strigenz               Clyde Hill WA       46  M8    08:17     0:25:41   27/6      344/1801
493  Daryl Wendle                  Bellevue WA         46  M8    08:17     0:25:41   28/6      345/1801
494  Claire Wendle                 Bellevue WA         11  F1    08:17     0:25:41   14/0      149/2396
495  Bryan Dryer                   Seattle WA          30  M5    08:17     0:25:41   37/3      346/1801
496  Willie Spurr                  Seattle WA          15  M2    08:17     0:25:42   77/1      347/1801
497  Peter Barlow                  Gig Harbor WA       41  M7    08:17     0:25:42   27/3      348/1801
498  Stephen Fisher                Kenmore WA          32  M5    08:17     0:25:42   38/3      349/1801
499  Matthew Tyree                 Puyallup WA         29  M4    08:17     0:25:42   58/8      350/1801
500  Dave Mitchell                 Yakima WA           41  M7    08:17     0:25:42   28/3      351/1801
501  Aaron Bartel                  Seattle WA          35  M6    08:17     0:25:42   32/9      352/1801
502  Wes Arlein                    Renton WA           44  M7    08:17     0:25:42   26/3      353/1801
503  Leigh Kilcline                Kirkland WA         38  F6    08:18     0:25:43   14/12     150/2396
504  Michael Cox                   Seattle WA          28  M4    08:18     0:25:43   59/8      354/1801
505  Brian Williams                Port Orchard WA     47  M8    08:18     0:25:43   30/6      355/1801
506  Katrina Rindy                 Bellevue WA         31  F5    08:18     0:25:43   15/5      151/2396
507  David Griffith                Seattle WA          45  M8    08:18     0:25:43   29/6      356/1801
508  Sean Kreyling                 Seattle WA          37  M6    08:18     0:25:44   33/9      357/1801
509  John Griffith                 Seattle WA          69  M12   08:18     0:25:44   2/0       358/1801
510  Jovanna Quintanar             Seattle WA          23  F3    08:18     0:25:45   29/7      152/2396
511  Joel Cervantes                Newcastle WA        40  M7    08:18     0:25:45   29/3      359/1801
512  Will Chambers                 Redmond WA          25  M4    08:19     0:25:46   60/8      360/1801
513  Erik Fay                      Redmond WA          32  M5    08:19     0:25:46   39/3      361/1801
514  Wendy Jones                   Seattle WA          51  F9    08:20     0:25:49   6/1       153/2396
515  Doug Phelps                   Medina WA           47  M8    08:20     0:25:49   32/6      362/1801
516  Bill Spurr                    Seattle WA          45  M8    08:20     0:25:49   31/6      363/1801
517  Cindy Spengler                Medina WA           99  F16   08:20     0:25:50   2/0       154/2396
518  Chantz Mcclain                Seattle WA          22  M3    08:20     0:25:51   49/3      364/1801
519  Noelle Ware                   Marysville WA       29  F4    08:20     0:25:51   24/15     155/2396
520  Julie Davies                  Renton WA           35  F6    08:21     0:25:52   15/12     156/2396
521  Zach Lindner                  Redmond WA          25  M4    08:21     0:25:53   61/8      365/1801
522  Kurt Schonewald               Everett WA          42  M7    08:21     0:25:53   30/3      366/1801
523  Thomas Hansen                 Bellevue WA         48  M8    08:21     0:25:53   33/6      367/1801
524  Woody Pang                    Seattle WA          71  M13   08:21     0:25:53   1/0       368/1801
525  Craig Mcgoun                  Shoreline WA        54  M9    08:22     0:25:56   20/4      369/1801
526  Scott Kirkpatrick             Everett WA          30  M5    08:22     0:25:56   40/3      370/1801
527  Betsy Pinney                  Bothell WA          21  F3    08:22     0:25:56   30/7      157/2396
528  Kathleen Gundel               Bellingham WA       58  F10   08:22     0:25:57   1/2       158/2396
529  Robert Bailey                 Bothell WA          40  M7    08:23     0:25:59   31/3      371/1801
530  John Thomson                  Seattle WA          21  M3    08:23     0:25:59   50/3      372/1801
531  Joanne Warren                 Port Orchard WA     46  F8    08:23     0:26:00   13/4      159/2396
532  Jake Knoblich                 Issaquah WA         10  M1    08:24     0:26:01   11/0      373/1801
533  Jeff Mccrory                  Seattle WA          43  M7    08:24     0:26:01   32/3      374/1801
534  Kirsy Schlotterback           Tacoma WA           53  M9    08:24     0:26:02   21/4      375/1801
535  Erin Kristek                  Seattle WA          33  F5    08:24     0:26:02   16/5      160/2396
536  Claire Wilson                 Everett WA          15  F2    08:25     0:26:04   31/0      161/2396
537  Brandt Fritz                                      29  M4    08:25     0:26:04   62/8      376/1801
538  Natalie Lind                  Gig Harbor WA       14  F2    08:25     0:26:05   32/0      162/2396
539  Lewie Thomson                 Seattle WA          17  M2    08:25     0:26:05   78/1      377/1801
540  Esther Trueblood              Seattle WA          47  F8    08:25     0:26:05   14/4      163/2396
541  John Jessum                   Sammamish WA        49  M8    08:25     0:26:05   34/6      378/1801
542  Chris Roenicke                Seattle WA          24  M3    08:25     0:26:06   51/3      379/1801
543  Judy Mccorkle                 Everett WA          48  F8    08:25     0:26:06   15/4      164/2396
544  Randy Bronson                 Seattle WA          46  M8    08:25     0:26:07   35/6      380/1801
545  Julie Cyr                     Tacoma WA           27  F4    08:26     0:26:08   25/15     165/2396
546  Kelly Stanley                 Bothell WA          43  F7    08:26     0:26:09   8/2       166/2396
547  Katy Lane                     Seattle WA          16  F2    08:26     0:26:10   33/0      167/2396
548  Nichole Metz                  Marysville WA       29  F4    08:27     0:26:11   26/15     168/2396
549  David Hamilton                Seattle WA          54  M9    08:27     0:26:11   22/4      381/1801
550  Laurie Meckling               Seattle WA          18  F2    08:27     0:26:11   34/0      169/2396
551  Carlosito Newton              Bellevue WA         46  M8    08:27     0:26:11   36/6      382/1801
552  Nicki Robl                    Seattle WA          29  F4    08:27     0:26:12   27/15     170/2396
553  Daniel Baron                  Bonney Lake WA      26  M4    08:27     0:26:12   64/8      383/1801
554  Shadrack Scott                Seattle WA          28  M4    08:27     0:26:12   65/8      384/1801
555  Patrice Baber                 Renton WA           41  M7    08:27     0:26:12   33/3      385/1801
556  Joseph Birklid                Buckley WA          25  M4    08:27     0:26:12   63/8      386/1801
557  Jean-pierre Chamberland       Bellevue WA         49  M8    08:27     0:26:13   37/6      387/1801
558  Brian Baber                   Renton WA           44  M7    08:27     0:26:13   34/3      388/1801
559  Marissa Therriault            Bellevue WA         12  F1    08:27     0:26:13   15/0      171/2396
560  Aidan Robinson                Seattle WA          10  M1    08:28     0:26:14   12/0      389/1801
561  Steve Benson                  Snohomish WA        43  M7    08:28     0:26:14   35/3      390/1801
562  Dayton Whitfield              Seattle WA          26  M4    08:28     0:26:14   66/8      391/1801
563  Sean Toomey                   Renton WA           41  M7    08:28     0:26:14   36/3      392/1801
564  John Macomber                 Seattle WA          26  M4    08:28     0:26:15   67/8      393/1801
565  Kathleen Austad               Arlington WA        17  F2    08:28     0:26:15   35/0      172/2396
566  Syndey Schumacher             Seattle WA          13  F1    08:28     0:26:16   16/0      173/2396
567  Janelle Sagawa                Woodinville WA      19  F2    08:28     0:26:16   36/0      174/2396
568  Borothy Haffey-shoecraft      Silverdale WA       43  F7    08:29     0:26:17   9/2       175/2396
569  Matthew Cyr                   Tacoma WA           31  M5    08:29     0:26:17   41/3      394/1801
570  Justin Triesch                                    26  M4    08:29     0:26:17   68/8      395/1801
571  Kristen Barton                Orting WA           30  F5    08:29     0:26:18   17/5      176/2396
572  Amy Scarff                    Mercer Island WA    43  F7    08:29     0:26:18   10/2      177/2396
573  Tammy Whipple                 Lake Stevens WA     31  F5    08:29     0:26:18   18/5      178/2396
574  Rich Neiman                   Kirkland WA         56  M10   08:29     0:26:19   10/4      396/1801
575  Eric Nau                      Kent WA             31  M5    08:30     0:26:21   42/3      397/1801
576  Magma Kalowska                Bellevue WA         29  F4    08:30     0:26:21   28/15     179/2396
577  Julie Martin                  Arlington WA        29  F4    08:30     0:26:22   29/15     180/2396
578  Dawn Smallwood                Seattle WA          30  F5    08:30     0:26:22   19/5      181/2396
579  Scott Martin                  Arlington WA        31  M5    08:30     0:26:22   43/3      398/1801
580  Brandon Cox                   Seattle WA          24  M3    08:31     0:26:23   52/3      399/1801
581  Christopher Riffle            Port Angeles WA     33  M5    08:31     0:26:23   44/3      400/1801
582  Tinnel Hillis                 Marysville WA       20  F3    08:31     0:26:23   31/7      182/2396
583  Mooi Lien Wong                Seattle WA          53  F9    08:31     0:26:24   7/1       183/2396
584  Charlie Spurr                 Seattle WA          13  M1    08:31     0:26:24   13/0      401/1801
585  Valerie R. Cisco              Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    08:31     0:26:25   32/7      184/2396
586  Chad Garland                  Snohomish WA        24  M3    08:32     0:26:26   53/3      402/1801
587  Laurinda Shelton              Mount Vernon WA     39  F6    08:32     0:26:26   16/12     185/2396
588  Kyle Hancher                  Redmond WA          15  M2    08:32     0:26:27   79/1      403/1801
589  Rena Evans                                        15  F2    08:32     0:26:28   37/0      186/2396
590  Dean Shelton                  Mount Vernon WA     40  M7    08:32     0:26:28   37/3      404/1801
591  Greg Meyer                    Kent WA             38  M6    08:32     0:26:28   34/9      405/1801
592  Phil Roylance                 Mill Creek WA       28  M4    08:32     0:26:29   69/8      406/1801
593  Sally Miller                  Fall City WA        14  F2    08:33     0:26:29   38/0      187/2396
594  Jayson Langum                 Everett WA          29  M4    08:33     0:26:29   70/8      407/1801
595  Ernest Westrup                Seattle WA          40  M7    08:33     0:26:30   38/3      408/1801
596  Sally Villalobos              Tacoma WA           27  F4    08:33     0:26:30   30/15     188/2396
597  Eric Simmons                  Seattle WA          38  M6    08:33     0:26:30   35/9      409/1801
598  David Olling                  Mill Creek WA       48  M8    08:33     0:26:30   38/6      410/1801
599  Erica Reiten                  Tacoma WA           32  F5    08:33     0:26:31   20/5      189/2396
600  Erik Simon                    Seattle WA          35  M6    08:33     0:26:32   36/9      411/1801
601  Steven Bunn                   Seattle WA          37  M6    08:34     0:26:32   37/9      412/1801
602  Linda Minami                  Kent WA             39  F6    08:34     0:26:32   17/12     190/2396
603  Jaaved Mohammed               Bellevue WA         23  M3    08:34     0:26:32   54/3      413/1801
604  Wendy Hohmann                 North Bend WA       36  F6    08:34     0:26:33   18/12     191/2396
605  Rickydick Figel               Woodinville WA      47  M8    08:34     0:26:33   39/6      414/1801
606  Brian Macrae                  Burien WA           28  M4    08:34     0:26:34   72/8      415/1801
607  Steven Bollock                Seattle WA          27  M4    08:34     0:26:34   71/8      416/1801
608  Whitney Anderson              Redmond WA          17  F2    08:34     0:26:35   39/0      192/2396
609  Mathieu Signoretty            Sammamish WA        19  M2    08:35     0:26:35   80/1      417/1801
610  Trevor Lane                   Everett WA          21  M3    08:35     0:26:37   55/3      418/1801
611  Mathew Lane                   Everett WA          18  M2    08:35     0:26:38   81/1      419/1801
612  Justin Willis                 Federal Way WA      18  M2    08:35     0:26:38   82/1      420/1801
613  Drew Wall                     Seattle WA          28  M4    08:36     0:26:41   73/8      421/1801
614  Sanders Noah                  Seattle WA          26  M4    08:37     0:26:42   74/8      422/1801
615  Leah Rindner                  Anchorage AK        25  F4    08:37     0:26:43   31/15     193/2396
616  Tristan Grooman               Shingle Springs CA  13  M1    08:37     0:26:43   14/0      423/1801
617  Rebecca Tollefson             Issaquah WA         18  F2    08:37     0:26:43   40/0      194/2396
618  Katie Bevens                  Seattle WA          21  F3    08:37     0:26:44   33/7      195/2396
619  Laura Zanzig                  Seattle WA          21  F3    08:37     0:26:44   34/7      196/2396
620  Lisa Elijah                   Seattle WA          46  F8    08:38     0:26:46   16/4      197/2396
621  Anita Washko                  Seattle WA          33  F5    08:38     0:26:46   21/5      198/2396
622  Jillian Abendroth             Issaquah WA         18  F2    08:38     0:26:46   41/0      199/2396
623  Dustin Jessum                 Sammamish WA        14  M2    08:38     0:26:46   83/1      424/1801
624  Theresa Knakal                Bothell WA          46  F8    08:38     0:26:47   17/4      200/2396
625  Hannah Stoddard               Seattle WA          15  F2    08:38     0:26:47   42/0      201/2396
626  Chandler Gillis               Littlerock WA       42  M7    08:39     0:26:47   39/3      425/1801
627  Andrea Jacks                  Seattle WA          24  F3    08:39     0:26:48   35/7      202/2396
628  Jerry Duemmell                Marysville WA       21  M3    08:39     0:26:49   56/3      426/1801
629  Timothy Mcbride               Seattle WA          28  M4    08:39     0:26:50   75/8      427/1801
630  Nellie Shippen                Edmonds WA          17  F2    08:39     0:26:50   44/0      203/2396
631  Elizabeth Russell             Kenmore WA          19  F2    08:39     0:26:50   43/0      204/2396
632  Herb Allen                    Bainbridge Island W 66  M12   08:39     0:26:50   3/0       428/1801
633  Denise Lacaille               Kirkland WA         30  F5    08:39     0:26:50   22/5      205/2396
634  Kevin Kelley                  Kirkland WA         36  M6    08:40     0:26:51   38/9      429/1801
635  Alex Jones                    Bellevue WA         15  M2    08:40     0:26:52   84/1      430/1801
636  Cynthia Hernandez             Chula Vista CA      15  F2    08:40     0:26:53   45/0      206/2396
637  Dave Manahan                  Seattle WA          55  M10   08:40     0:26:53   11/4      431/1801
638  Aaron Spencer                 Seattle WA          35  M6    08:40     0:26:53   39/9      432/1801
639  Jaclyn Geyer                  Tacoma WA           15  F2    08:41     0:26:54   46/0      207/2396
640  Delmer Davis                  Seattle WA          67  M12   08:41     0:26:55   4/0       433/1801
641  Aaron Kinion                  Seattle WA          32  M5    08:42     0:26:57   45/3      434/1801
642  Anthony Kuempel               Seattle WA          31  M5    08:42     0:26:57   46/3      435/1801
643  Jasmine Hernandez             Chula Vista CA      15  F2    08:42     0:26:57   47/0      208/2396
644  Melissa Lacaille              Kirkland WA         30  F5    08:42     0:26:57   23/5      209/2396
645  Mike Maher                    Seattle WA          46  M8    08:42     0:26:57   40/6      436/1801
646  Lindsey Eggen                 Auburn WA           23  F3    08:42     0:26:58   36/7      210/2396
647  Mary Victory                  Issaquah WA         42  F7    08:42     0:26:58   11/2      211/2396
648  Mitchell Krassin              Black Diamond WA    14  M2    08:42     0:26:58   85/1      437/1801
649  Sharon Lindgren               Bonney Lake WA      48  F8    08:42     0:26:59   18/4      212/2396
650  Amy Miller                    Kent WA             23  F3    08:42     0:26:59   37/7      213/2396
651  Jeff Morton                   Puyallup WA         55  M10   08:42     0:26:59   12/4      438/1801
652  Jansen Selenis                Seattle WA          8   M1    08:42     0:26:59   15/0      439/1801
653  Conrad Austin                 Seattle WA          9   M1    08:43     0:27:00   17/0      440/1801
654  Chase Jones                   Bellevue WA         11  M1    08:43     0:27:00   16/0      441/1801
655  Abbey Bankaitis               Bothell WA          14  F2    08:43     0:27:00   48/0      214/2396
656  Alisa Newell                  Everett WA          37  F6    08:43     0:27:01   19/12     215/2396
657  Jim Tanasse                   Kent WA             49  M8    08:43     0:27:02   41/6      442/1801
658  Andrew Biehl                  Seattle WA          11  M1    08:43     0:27:02   18/0      443/1801
659  Erik Peterson                 Lynnwood WA         35  M6    08:43     0:27:02   40/9      444/1801
660  Ryan Matthews                 Seattle WA          32  M5    08:44     0:27:03   47/3      445/1801
661  Benji Meder                   Bellevue WA         24  M3    08:44     0:27:03   57/3      446/1801
662  Cesario Bosquez               Seattle WA          36  M6    08:44     0:27:04   41/9      447/1801
663  Benjamin Resnick              Seattle WA          34  M5    08:44     0:27:04   48/3      448/1801
664  Ronald Schumacher             Seattle WA          53  M9    08:44     0:27:04   23/4      449/1801
665  John Bianchi                  Seattle WA          27  M4    08:44     0:27:04   76/8      450/1801
666  Jamie Tobin                   Issaquah WA         32  F5    08:44     0:27:05   24/5      216/2396
667  Annie Malone                  Yelm WA             35  F6    08:44     0:27:05   20/12     217/2396
668  Rebecca Antilla               Bainbridge Island W 21  F3    08:44     0:27:06   38/7      218/2396
669  Rick Keist                    Suguamish WA        47  M8    08:44     0:27:06   42/6      451/1801
670  Rick Lloyd                    Seattle WA          25  M4    08:45     0:27:06   77/8      452/1801
671  Eric Scranton                 Seattle WA          25  M4    08:45     0:27:07   78/8      453/1801
672  Jeremy Allen                  Seattle WA          34  M5    08:45     0:27:09   49/3      454/1801
673  Keith Krassin                 Black Diamond WA    43  M7    08:45     0:27:09   40/3      455/1801
674  William Brown                 Seattle WA          35  M6    08:46     0:27:10   42/9      456/1801
675  Sarah Eagle                   Marysville WA       26  F4    08:46     0:27:10   32/15     219/2396
676  Karen Chaudiere               Kirkland WA         45  F8    08:46     0:27:10   19/4      220/2396
677  Jennifer Hallett              Seattle WA          42  F7    08:46     0:27:11   12/2      221/2396
678  Kelly Mucklestone             Seattle WA          17  F2    08:46     0:27:11   49/0      222/2396
679  Sam Eagle                     Marysville WA       25  M4    08:46     0:27:12   80/8      457/1801
680  Derek Bryant                  Gig Harbor WA       43  M7    08:46     0:27:12   41/3      458/1801
681  Daniel Catchpole              Seattle WA          29  M4    08:46     0:27:12   79/8      459/1801
682  Sarah Eriksen                 Seattle WA          33  F5    08:47     0:27:12   25/5      223/2396
683  Mary Decker                   Bothell WA          49  F8    08:47     0:27:13   20/4      224/2396
684  Bill Decker                   Bothell WA          52  M9    08:47     0:27:13   25/4      460/1801
685  Michael Hobbs                 Kirkland WA         46  M8    08:47     0:27:13   43/6      461/1801
686  Andrew Norton                 Seattle WA          52  M9    08:47     0:27:13   24/4      462/1801
687  Katelyn Scholle               Everett WA          15  F2    08:47     0:27:14   50/0      225/2396
688  Bailey Nurmia                 Seattle WA          13  F1    08:47     0:27:15   17/0      226/2396
689  Esther Payne                  Omak WA             32  F5    08:48     0:27:16   26/5      227/2396
690  Taeya Lauer                   Seattle WA          37  F6    08:48     0:27:16   21/12     228/2396
691  Heidi Shenk                   Sultan WA           27  F4    08:48     0:27:17   33/15     229/2396
692  Scott Lawrence                Seattle WA          44  M7    08:48     0:27:17   42/3      463/1801
693  Amy Rainforth                 Seattle WA          33  F5    08:48     0:27:17   27/5      230/2396
694  Robin Hood                    Langley WA          48  M8    08:48     0:27:17   44/6      464/1801
695  Dana Trethewy                 Seattle WA          33  F5    08:48     0:27:17   28/5      231/2396
696  Anika Grevstad                Seattle WA          12  F1    08:48     0:27:17   18/0      232/2396
697  Nathan Makela                 Redmond WA          13  M1    08:48     0:27:18   19/0      465/1801
698  Dan Temkin                    Bellevue WA         52  M9    08:48     0:27:18   26/4      466/1801
699  Brett Hoffman                 Seattle WA          35  M6    08:49     0:27:19   43/9      467/1801
700  Brianna Lacy                  Bothell WA          16  F2    08:49     0:27:19   51/0      233/2396
701  Siena Noe                     Yakima WA           17  F2    08:49     0:27:20   53/0      234/2396
702  Katherine Lacy                Bothell WA          16  F2    08:49     0:27:20   52/0      235/2396
703  Shannon Olsen                 Seattle WA          22  F3    08:49     0:27:20   39/7      236/2396
704  Ryan Schaffer                 Seattle WA          30  M5    08:49     0:27:21   50/3      468/1801
705  Alison Small                  Seattle WA          28  F4    08:50     0:27:22   34/15     237/2396
706  Chris Small                   Seattle WA          28  M4    08:50     0:27:22   82/8      469/1801
707  Sean O'hogan                  Seattle WA          38  M6    08:50     0:27:22   44/9      470/1801
708  Martin O'leary                Edmonds WA          43  M7    08:50     0:27:22   44/3      471/1801
709  Stephen Corotas               Everett WA          41  M7    08:50     0:27:22   43/3      472/1801
710  John Warrell                  Kirkland WA         28  M4    08:50     0:27:22   81/8      473/1801
711  April Mccabe                  Poulsbo WA          14  F2    08:50     0:27:23   54/0      238/2396
712  Bret Kusloky                                      99  M16   08:50     0:27:24   5/0       474/1801
713  Bob Eder                      Woodinville WA      47  M8    08:50     0:27:24   45/6      475/1801
714  Charles Mccabe                Poulsbo WA          55  M10   08:51     0:27:25   13/4      476/1801
715  Greg Grinsell                 Bellevue WA         54  M9    08:51     0:27:25   27/4      477/1801
716  Kristina Pieters              Edmonds WA          38  F6    08:51     0:27:26   22/12     239/2396
717  Anna Hood                     Langley WA          13  F1    08:51     0:27:26   19/0      240/2396
718  Ron Smulski                   Mercer Island WA    60  M11   08:51     0:27:27   2/4       478/1801
719  Danielle Soncrant             Seattle WA          26  F4    08:51     0:27:27   35/15     241/2396
720  Brian Langhorst               Seattle WA          29  M4    08:51     0:27:27   83/8      479/1801
721  Molly Evans                   Federal Way WA      17  F2    08:51     0:27:27   55/0      242/2396
722  Shayla Millen                 Auburn WA           26  F4    08:52     0:27:28   36/15     243/2396
723  Jory Vaucher                  Gig Harbor WA       19  M2    08:52     0:27:29   86/1      480/1801
724  Matthew Millen                Auburn WA           26  M4    08:52     0:27:29   84/8      481/1801
725  Zachary Gray                  Kenmore WA          30  M5    08:52     0:27:29   51/3      482/1801
726  Athena Frederick              Redmond WA          35  F6    08:52     0:27:30   23/12     244/2396
727  Stephen Maher                 Wenatchee WA        49  M8    08:52     0:27:30   46/6      483/1801
728  Tony Schoeler                 Federal Way WA      48  M8    08:52     0:27:30   47/6      484/1801
729  Teagen Hoeninghausen          Seattle WA          22  F3    08:52     0:27:30   40/7      245/2396
730  Sarah Cruz                    Federal Way WA      29  F4    08:52     0:27:31   39/15     246/2396
731  Nichole Tosto                 Snohomish WA        27  F4    08:53     0:27:31   37/15     247/2396
732  Sylvia Nash                   Seattle WA          26  F4    08:53     0:27:31   38/15     248/2396
733  Veronica Madrigal             Olympia WA          18  F2    08:53     0:27:31   56/0      249/2396
734  Linda Weir                    Everett WA          41  F7    08:53     0:27:31   13/2      250/2396
735  Brittany Blake                Shoreline WA        16  F2    08:53     0:27:32   57/0      251/2396
736  Sarah Flatebo                 Graham WA           18  F2    08:53     0:27:32   58/0      252/2396
737  Rene Crickenberger            Seattle WA          27  F4    08:53     0:27:32   40/15     253/2396
738  Coley Fannin                  University Place WA 9   M1    08:53     0:27:33   20/0      485/1801
739  Dale Sperling                 Bainbridge Island W 62  M11   08:53     0:27:33   3/4       486/1801
740  Stefania Andjelich            Seattle WA          23  F3    08:53     0:27:33   41/7      254/2396
741  Katy Guinn                    Arvada CO           18  F2    08:53     0:27:33   59/0      255/2396
742  Tim Jewett                    Seattle WA          42  M7    08:53     0:27:33   45/3      487/1801
743  Michael Fassbind              Seattle WA          28  M4    08:53     0:27:34   85/8      488/1801
744  Tabitha Lawson                Seattle WA          40  F7    08:53     0:27:34   14/2      256/2396
745  Cecilia Velazquez             Seattle WA          20  F3    08:53     0:27:34   42/7      257/2396
746  Joel Glass                    Bellevue WA         42  M7    08:54     0:27:34   46/3      489/1801
747  Heather Fay                   Redmond WA          31  F5    08:54     0:27:35   29/5      258/2396
748  Cameron Carmichael            Woodinville WA      10  M1    08:54     0:27:35   21/0      490/1801
749  Hans Adomeit                  Seattle WA          39  M6    08:54     0:27:35   45/9      491/1801
750  Tom Biehl                     Seattle WA          47  M8    08:54     0:27:36   49/6      492/1801
751  Jeffrey Chrush                Auburn WA           46  M8    08:54     0:27:36   48/6      493/1801
752  Jessi Christiansen            Seattle WA          41  F7    08:55     0:27:37   15/2      259/2396
753  Erin Bankaitis                Bothell WA          16  F2    08:55     0:27:38   60/0      260/2396
754  Devon Powell                  Normandy Park WA    17  M2    08:55     0:27:38   87/1      494/1801
755  Matthew Schardt               Seattle WA          27  M4    08:55     0:27:39   86/8      495/1801
756  Katie Riley                   Seattle WA          26  F4    08:55     0:27:40   41/15     261/2396
757  Jodie Rottle                  Tacoma WA           20  F3    08:56     0:27:41   43/7      262/2396
758  Carson Wright                 Federal Way WA      12  M1    08:56     0:27:41   22/0      496/1801
759  Janet Mccammon                Seattle WA          48  F8    08:56     0:27:42   21/4      263/2396
760  Melanie Henninger             Seattle WA          29  F4    08:56     0:27:42   42/15     264/2396
761  Aurie Vanwinkle               Everett WA          31  F5    08:56     0:27:43   30/5      265/2396
762  Caroline Habel                Normandy Park WA    17  F2    08:57     0:27:43   61/0      266/2396
763  Alexander Kegel               Redmond WA          14  M2    08:57     0:27:43   88/1      497/1801
764  Anne Raisler                  Seattle WA          38  F6    08:57     0:27:44   24/12     267/2396
765  Nycole Destefano              Edmonds WA          30  F5    08:57     0:27:44   31/5      268/2396
766  Ben Mcinnis                   Seattle WA          25  M4    08:57     0:27:44   87/8      498/1801
767  Chris Mathias                 Issaquah WA         33  M5    08:57     0:27:45   52/3      499/1801
768  Emily Storino                 Edmonds WA          14  F2    08:57     0:27:45   62/0      269/2396
769  Greg Hillard                  Renton WA           40  M7    08:57     0:27:45   47/3      500/1801
770  Matthew Hubbard               Bainbridge Island W 16  M2    08:57     0:27:46   90/1      501/1801
771  Sam Storino                   Edmonds WA          16  M2    08:57     0:27:46   89/1      502/1801
772  Eli Peckham                   Seattle WA          13  M1    08:58     0:27:48   23/0      503/1801
773  David Jones                   Edmonds WA          57  M10   08:58     0:27:48   14/4      504/1801
774  Molly Mccammon                Seattle WA          9   F1    08:58     0:27:48   20/0      270/2396
775  David Olsho                   Seattle WA          57  M10   08:58     0:27:49   15/4      505/1801
776  Ken Wheadon                   Seattle WA          47  M8    08:59     0:27:49   50/6      506/1801
777  Lindsay Kuciemba              Seattle WA          27  F4    08:59     0:27:50   43/15     271/2396
778  Lorna Heimgartner             Seattle WA          48  F8    08:59     0:27:50   22/4      272/2396
779  Lawrence Johnson              Seattle WA          25  M4    08:59     0:27:50   88/8      507/1801
780  Charles Zelehak               Lake Tapps WA       57  M10   08:59     0:27:51   16/4      508/1801
781  Erin Sebby                    Seattle WA          32  F5    08:59     0:27:51   32/5      273/2396
782  Karla Pak                     Seattle WA          32  F5    08:59     0:27:51   33/5      274/2396
783  Courtney Blume                Seattle WA          17  F2    08:59     0:27:52   63/0      275/2396
784  Lynne Werner                  Seattle WA          57  F10   08:59     0:27:52   2/2       276/2396
785  Jerry Weir                    Everett WA          41  M7    08:59     0:27:52   48/3      509/1801
786  Joanna Grose                  Snohomish WA        31  F5    08:59     0:27:53   34/5      277/2396
787  Margita Noe                   Yakima WA           41  F7    08:59     0:27:53   16/2      278/2396
788  Kate Groom                    Seattle WA          42  F7    08:59     0:27:54   17/2      279/2396
789  Kasey Board                   Buckley WA          13  M1    08:59     0:27:54   24/0      510/1801
790  Jared Ware                    Marysville WA       34  M5    09:00     0:27:55   53/3      511/1801
791  Anna Crow                     Carmichael CA       35  F6    09:01     0:27:56   25/12     280/2396
792  Emily Pierre                  Maple Valley WA     15  F2    09:01     0:27:57   64/0      281/2396
793  Elizabeth Neeley              Seattle WA          29  F4    09:01     0:27:57   44/15     282/2396
794  Jennifer Mcmanus              Gig Harbor WA       40  F7    09:01     0:27:57   18/2      283/2396
795  Patrick Shaw                  Seattle WA          54  M9    09:01     0:27:58   28/4      512/1801
796  Nicholas Andrews              Seattle WA          8   M1    09:01     0:27:58   25/0      513/1801
797  Tassie Mardikes               Seattle WA          23  F3    09:01     0:27:58   44/7      284/2396
798  Kurt Delbene                  Medina WA           48  M8    09:02     0:27:59   51/6      514/1801
799  Michelle Robinson             Olympia WA          18  F2    09:02     0:27:59   65/0      285/2396
800  Mike Andrews                  Seattle WA          99  M16   09:02     0:28:00   6/0       515/1801
801  Taylor Cochran                Lake Stevens WA     19  F2    09:02     0:28:00   66/0      286/2396
802  Rick Smith                    Puyallup WA         29  M4    09:02     0:28:01   89/8      516/1801
803  Landon Bennett                Kirkland WA         14  M2    09:02     0:28:01   91/1      517/1801
804  Balen Wallace                 Bothell WA          19  M2    09:02     0:28:01   93/1      518/1801
805  Grace Libby                   Black Diamond WA    16  F2    09:02     0:28:01   67/0      287/2396
806  Jake Ichikawa                 Kirkland WA         18  M2    09:02     0:28:01   92/1      519/1801
807  Sonja Kellen                  Belelvue WA         33  F5    09:02     0:28:02   35/5      288/2396
808  Zachary Fine                  Medina WA           15  M2    09:03     0:28:02   94/1      520/1801
809  Amy Allen                     Edmonds WA          27  F4    09:03     0:28:02   45/15     289/2396
810  Gerald Engle                  Seattle WA          53  M9    09:03     0:28:03   29/4      521/1801
811  Sara Scranton                 Seattle WA          26  F4    09:03     0:28:03   46/15     290/2396
812  Laurie Colacurcio             Seattle WA          45  F8    09:03     0:28:03   23/4      291/2396
813  Chericka Ashmann              Shelton WA          34  F5    09:03     0:28:03   36/5      292/2396
814  Francine Kilstrom             Redmond WA          36  F6    09:03     0:28:03   26/12     293/2396
815  Markus Forrster               Redmond WA          39  M6    09:03     0:28:04   46/9      522/1801
816  Kate Stringer                 Everett WA          16  F2    09:03     0:28:04   68/0      294/2396
817  Hillary Atkins                Issaquah WA         30  F5    09:03     0:28:04   37/5      295/2396
818  Doug Babbitt                  Gig Harbor WA       44  M7    09:03     0:28:04   49/3      523/1801
819  Rich Reyes                    Seattle WA          27  M4    09:03     0:28:04   90/8      524/1801
820  Laurie Sims                   Bremerton WA        50  F9    09:03     0:28:04   8/1       296/2396
821  Jeffrey Allen                 Edmonds WA          55  M10   09:03     0:28:05   17/4      525/1801
822  John Geyer                    Tacoma WA           52  M9    09:04     0:28:05   30/4      526/1801
823  Hillary Brown                 Bellevue WA         17  F2    09:04     0:28:05   69/0      297/2396
824  Philip Howard                 Seattle WA          30  M5    09:04     0:28:05   54/3      527/1801
825  Chris Grigg                   Bonney Lake WA      54  F9    09:04     0:28:05   9/1       298/2396
826  Tara Sullivan                 Seattle WA          28  F4    09:04     0:28:06   47/15     299/2396
827  James Mowbray                 Bonney Lake WA      39  M6    09:04     0:28:06   47/9      528/1801
828  Jesi Crosier                  Seattle WA          29  F4    09:04     0:28:07   48/15     300/2396
829  Lindsay Penney                Seattle WA          25  F4    09:04     0:28:08   49/15     301/2396
830  Anthony Muro                  Kirkland WA         13  M1    09:05     0:28:08   26/0      529/1801
831  Kyle Sahagun                  Seattle WA          22  M3    09:05     0:28:08   58/3      530/1801
832  Alexie Zante                  Seattle WA          29  M4    09:05     0:28:08   91/8      531/1801
833  Allison Risa                  Bellevue WA         17  F2    09:05     0:28:09   70/0      302/2396
834  John Moistner                 Bellevue WA         26  M4    09:05     0:28:10   92/8      532/1801
835  Sara Stepp                    Seattle WA          30  F5    09:05     0:28:10   39/5      303/2396
836  Heather Lane Borggard         Bremerton WA        34  F5    09:05     0:28:10   38/5      304/2396
837  Jessica Elekes                Lynnwood WA         17  F2    09:05     0:28:11   71/0      305/2396
838  Eric Paul                     Seattle WA          25  M4    09:05     0:28:11   94/8      533/1801
839  Scott Bennett                 Seattle WA          39  M6    09:05     0:28:11   48/9      534/1801
840  Bruce Lind                    Gig Harbor WA       54  M9    09:06     0:28:11   31/4      535/1801
841  Ryan Gammon                   Seattle WA          29  M4    09:06     0:28:11   93/8      536/1801
842  Sarah Koenig                  Snohomish WA        58  F10   09:06     0:28:12   3/2       306/2396
843  Meredith Shaw                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:06     0:28:12   50/15     307/2396
844  Robert Noe                    Yakima WA           45  M8    09:06     0:28:12   52/6      537/1801
845  Megan Melby                   Bellevue WA         19  F2    09:06     0:28:13   72/0      308/2396
846  William Leaming               Woodinville WA      53  M9    09:06     0:28:13   32/4      538/1801
847  Julie Mclendon                Seattle WA          33  F5    09:06     0:28:13   40/5      309/2396
848  Timothy Lurvey                Seattle WA          26  M4    09:06     0:28:14   95/8      539/1801
849  Joyce Morgan                  Bothell WA          57  F10   09:07     0:28:15   4/2       310/2396
850  Erin Dallin                   Seattle WA          37  M6    09:07     0:28:15   49/9      540/1801
851  Greig Hannah                  Bellevue WA         19  F2    09:07     0:28:15   73/0      311/2396
852  Allison Hussey                Redmond WA          16  F2    09:08     0:28:18   74/0      312/2396
853  Anna Kruse                    Seattle WA          19  F2    09:08     0:28:18   75/0      313/2396
854  Paul Heywood                  Bellevue WA         14  M2    09:08     0:28:19   95/1      541/1801
855  Richard Gudaitis              Kirkland WA         53  M9    09:08     0:28:19   33/4      542/1801
856  Charles Parks                 Snoqualmie WA       28  M4    09:08     0:28:20   96/8      543/1801
857  David Traylor                 Seattle WA          53  M9    09:08     0:28:20   34/4      544/1801
858  Becky Holtzinger              Redmond WA          42  F7    09:09     0:28:20   19/2      314/2396
859  Zachary Chucka                Renton WA           11  M1    09:09     0:28:22   27/0      545/1801
860  Joy Stein                     Albuquerque NM      25  F4    09:09     0:28:22   51/15     315/2396
861  Karley Espinoza               Everett WA          17  F2    09:09     0:28:23   76/0      316/2396
862  Nicole Roeder                 Issaquah WA         24  F3    09:09     0:28:23   45/7      317/2396
863  Joseph Austin                 Redmond WA          52  M9    09:10     0:28:24   35/4      546/1801
864  Charles Lindsay               Stanwood WA         49  M8    09:10     0:28:24   53/6      547/1801
865  Erin Wallace                  Bothell WA          23  F3    09:10     0:28:25   46/7      318/2396
866  Barbara                       Edmonds WA          52  F9    09:10     0:28:25   10/1      319/2396
867  Woo Chang                     Seattle WA          27  M4    09:10     0:28:26   97/8      548/1801
868  Emily Vinding Nyden           Kenmore WA          24  F3    09:10     0:28:26   47/7      320/2396
869  Sarah Miller                  Sammamish WA        26  F4    09:10     0:28:26   52/15     321/2396
870  Corinne Web                   Seattle WA          29  F4    09:10     0:28:26   53/15     322/2396
871  Kirk Baker                    Issaquah WA         27  M4    09:11     0:28:28   98/8      549/1801
872  Eric Nooyen                   Seattle WA          32  M5    09:11     0:28:28   55/3      550/1801
873  Alan Barronian                Normandy Park WA    49  M8    09:11     0:28:28   54/6      551/1801
874  Kerry Walsh                   Federal Way WA      27  F4    09:11     0:28:28   54/15     323/2396
875  Lisa Nooyen                   Seattle WA          29  F4    09:11     0:28:29   55/15     324/2396
876  Michael Mcbride               Seattle WA          46  M8    09:12     0:28:30   55/6      552/1801
877  Brian Hubbard                 Bainbridge Island W 48  M8    09:12     0:28:31   56/6      553/1801
878  Ian Preppernau                Seattle WA          26  M4    09:12     0:28:31   99/8      554/1801
879  Sarah Mackay                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:12     0:28:31   56/15     325/2396
880  Conner Desmond                Fort Lewis WA       11  M1    09:12     0:28:32   28/0      555/1801
881  Randal Stone                  Sultan WA           26  M4    09:13     0:28:33   100/8     556/1801
882  Amy Desmond                   Fort Lewis WA       39  F6    09:13     0:28:34   27/12     326/2396
883  Brian Johnston                Monroe WA           46  M8    09:13     0:28:34   57/6      557/1801
884  Noelle Bellavance             Seattle WA          32  F5    09:13     0:28:34   41/5      327/2396
885  Barbara Johnston              Seattle WA          49  F8    09:13     0:28:35   24/4      328/2396
886  Julie Quamma                  Seattle WA          43  F7    09:13     0:28:35   20/2      329/2396
887  Lindsey Tracy                 Seattle WA          28  F4    09:13     0:28:35   57/15     330/2396
888  Russell Kimble                Edmonds WA          40  M7    09:14     0:28:36   50/3      558/1801
889  Sholeh Hajmiragha             Redmond WA          15  F2    09:14     0:28:36   77/0      331/2396
890  Dan Laxdall                   Issaquah WA         49  M8    09:14     0:28:36   58/6      559/1801
891  Lori De Leuw                  Bothell WA          45  F8    09:14     0:28:38   25/4      332/2396
892  George Economy                Bainbridge Island W 53  M9    09:14     0:28:38   36/4      560/1801
893  Craig Chucka                  Renton WA           43  M7    09:14     0:28:39   51/3      561/1801
894  Alison Economy                Bainbridge Island W 15  F2    09:15     0:28:39   78/0      333/2396
895  Chad Hill                     Renton WA           12  M1    09:15     0:28:39   29/0      562/1801
896  James Caesar                  Bothell WA          63  M11   09:15     0:28:39   4/4       563/1801
897  Michael Russo                 Kirkland WA         26  M4    09:15     0:28:40   101/8     564/1801
898  Annie Mcdonald                Kirkland WA         25  F4    09:15     0:28:40   58/15     334/2396
899  Jesse Allen                   Seattle WA          28  M4    09:15     0:28:41   102/8     565/1801
900  Diane Williams                Seattle WA          40  F7    09:15     0:28:41   21/2      335/2396
901  Craig Strom                   Gig Harbor WA       31  M5    09:15     0:28:42   56/3      566/1801
902  Troy Marks                    Arlington WA        42  M7    09:16     0:28:42   52/3      567/1801
903  Amanda Powell                 Normandy Park WA    16  F2    09:16     0:28:43   79/0      336/2396
904  Christine Clancy              Seattle WA          41  F7    09:16     0:28:43   23/2      337/2396
905  Suji Hall                     Burien WA           40  F7    09:16     0:28:43   22/2      338/2396
906  Jacqueline Deluad             Seattle WA          31  F5    09:16     0:28:43   42/5      339/2396
907  Robert Hale                   Seattle WA          24  M3    09:16     0:28:43   59/3      568/1801
908  Nicholas Caesar               Bothell WA          13  M1    09:16     0:28:44   30/0      569/1801
909  Marissa Kuhrau                Normandy Park WA    15  F2    09:16     0:28:44   80/0      340/2396
910  Vicky Labuguen                Snohomish WA        31  F5    09:16     0:28:44   43/5      341/2396
911  Larry Treleven                Gig Harbor WA       60  M11   09:16     0:28:44   5/4       570/1801
912  Theresa Joey                  Kirkland WA         17  F2    09:16     0:28:45   81/0      342/2396
913  Jason Wang                                        99  M16   09:16     0:28:45   7/0       571/1801
914  Jared Johnson                 Seattle WA          15  M2    09:16     0:28:45   96/1      572/1801
915  Patricia Lindsay              Stanwood WA         47  F8    09:16     0:28:45   26/4      343/2396
916  Landy Wang                    Kirkland WA         44  M7    09:16     0:28:45   53/3      573/1801
917  Marcus Johnson                Woodinville WA      15  M2    09:17     0:28:46   97/1      574/1801
918  David Bodmer                  Lake Stevens WA     39  M6    09:17     0:28:46   50/9      575/1801
919  Atsuko Nagakura               Seattle WA          39  F6    09:17     0:28:46   28/12     344/2396
920  Terry Gesell                  Lake Tapps WA       47  M8    09:17     0:28:47   59/6      576/1801
921  Jeanne Johnson                Arlington WA        43  F7    09:17     0:28:47   24/2      345/2396
922  Maggie Safranski              Seattle WA          24  F3    09:17     0:28:47   48/7      346/2396
923  Nancy Smith                   Mt Vernon WA        50  F9    09:17     0:28:48   11/1      347/2396
924  Howard Hopps                  Everett WA          39  M6    09:17     0:28:48   51/9      577/1801
925  Kathleen James                Everett WA          44  F7    09:18     0:28:48   25/2      348/2396
926  Serina Baron                  Bonney Lake WA      27  F4    09:18     0:28:49   59/15     349/2396
927  Kaylyn Johnson                Arlington WA        15  F2    09:18     0:28:49   82/0      350/2396
928  Janet Kormondy                Seattle WA          44  F7    09:18     0:28:49   26/2      351/2396
929  Andrew Eller                  Edmonds WA          20  M3    09:18     0:28:49   60/3      578/1801
930  Amy Birklid                   Buckley WA          25  F4    09:18     0:28:50   60/15     352/2396
931  Ann Barthol                   Redmond WA          30  F5    09:18     0:28:50   44/5      353/2396
932  Gwen Rathe                    Tacoma WA           43  F7    09:18     0:28:50   27/2      354/2396
933  Steve Isaacson                Kirkland WA         55  M10   09:18     0:28:50   18/4      579/1801
934  Sandy Burr                    Issaquah WA         62  F11   09:18     0:28:50   2/1       355/2396
935  Nick Palumbo                  Redmond WA          30  M5    09:18     0:28:50   57/3      580/1801
936  Edward Ackerley               Seattle WA          39  M6    09:18     0:28:50   52/9      581/1801
937  Max Hill                      Renton WA           14  M2    09:18     0:28:51   98/1      582/1801
938  Erin Keegan                   Seattle WA          23  F3    09:18     0:28:51   49/7      356/2396
939  Michaela Chucka               Renton WA           13  F1    09:18     0:28:51   21/0      357/2396
940  Jenna Walsh                   Seattle WA          24  F3    09:18     0:28:51   50/7      358/2396
941  Jenn Nourse                   Seattle WA          31  F5    09:19     0:28:52   45/5      359/2396
942  Jessica Spray                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    09:19     0:28:54   22/0      360/2396
943  John Petersen                 Seattle WA          25  M4    09:20     0:28:55   103/8     583/1801
944  Steve Wunderling              Seattle WA          27  M4    09:20     0:28:55   104/8     584/1801
945  Paul Milton                   Seattle WA          39  M6    09:20     0:28:55   53/9      585/1801
946  Barrie Arliss                 Seattle WA          29  F4    09:20     0:28:55   61/15     361/2396
947  Molly Lapatra                 Seattle WA          46  F8    09:20     0:28:55   27/4      362/2396
948  Daniel Washington             Seattle WA          29  M4    09:20     0:28:56   105/8     586/1801
949  Gina Bonifacino               Seattle WA          34  F5    09:20     0:28:57   46/5      363/2396
950  Brock Mayfield                Auburn WA           21  M3    09:20     0:28:57   61/3      587/1801
951  Thomas Hewitt                 Dupont WA           36  M6    09:20     0:28:57   54/9      588/1801
952  Vic Ulloa                     Mercer Island WA    49  M8    09:20     0:28:57   60/6      589/1801
953  Pamela Burford                Bainbridge Island W 57  F10   09:21     0:28:58   5/2       364/2396
954  Gary Gerrard                  Everett WA          56  M10   09:21     0:28:58   19/4      590/1801
955  Teresa Kluver                 Fall City WA        52  F9    09:21     0:28:59   12/1      365/2396
956  Morgan Vanderwall             Issaquah WA         13  F1    09:21     0:28:59   23/0      366/2396
957  Mark Waldron                  Everett WA          48  M8    09:21     0:28:59   61/6      591/1801
958  Allan Rand                    Shoreline WA        40  M7    09:21     0:28:59   54/3      592/1801
959  Amy Hart                      Seattle WA          23  F3    09:21     0:28:59   51/7      367/2396
960  Gordy Mueller                 Seattle WA          16  M2    09:21     0:28:59   99/1      593/1801
961  Matthew Correa                Seattle WA          25  M4    09:21     0:28:59   106/8     594/1801
962  Jaime Menold                  Sammamish WA        32  F5    09:21     0:29:00   47/5      368/2396
963  Vince Grant                   Bothell WA          44  M7    09:21     0:29:00   55/3      595/1801
964  Rachel Austin                 Seattle WA          46  F8    09:21     0:29:01   28/4      369/2396
965  Shannon Standfield            Bellevue WA         30  F5    09:22     0:29:01   48/5      370/2396
966  Melissa                                           99  F16   09:22     0:29:01   3/0       371/2396
967  Brad Martin                   Lake Forest Park WA 45  M8    09:22     0:29:01   62/6      596/1801
968  Charlie Peterson              Seattle WA          44  M7    09:22     0:29:02   56/3      597/1801
969  Michelle Candoo               Medina WA           25  F4    09:22     0:29:02   62/15     372/2396
970  Emily Cole                    Issaquah WA         27  F4    09:22     0:29:02   63/15     373/2396
971  Sandra Sarr                   Tacoma WA           51  F9    09:22     0:29:03   13/1      374/2396
972  Brigitte Austin               Seattle WA          8   F1    09:22     0:29:03   24/0      375/2396
973  Daniel Eckerson               Durham NH           53  M9    09:22     0:29:03   37/4      598/1801
974  Maximillion Henry             Seattle WA          26  M4    09:22     0:29:04   107/8     599/1801
975  Philip Giammarino             Seattle WA          32  M5    09:23     0:29:04   58/3      600/1801
976  Blake Wulf                    Seattle WA          18  M2    09:23     0:29:05   100/1     601/1801
977  Cindy Sullivan                Sammamish WA        44  F7    09:23     0:29:05   28/2      376/2396
978  Josalyn Bruce                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:23     0:29:05   64/15     377/2396
979  Jillian Nelson                Seattle WA          25  F4    09:23     0:29:06   65/15     378/2396
980  Lindsey Meyer                 Seattle WA          23  F3    09:23     0:29:06   52/7      379/2396
981  Eric Woodcock                 Seattle WA          23  M3    09:23     0:29:06   62/3      602/1801
982  Linsay Correa                 Seattle WA          24  F3    09:23     0:29:06   53/7      380/2396
983  Dena Gillette                 Seattle WA          23  F3    09:23     0:29:06   54/7      381/2396
984  Karina Newell                 Seattle WA          38  F6    09:23     0:29:07   29/12     382/2396
985  Robert Coronado               Auburn WA           41  M7    09:23     0:29:07   57/3      603/1801
986  Maggie Chambers               Redmond WA          27  F4    09:24     0:29:07   67/15     383/2396
987  Brian                                             99  M16   09:24     0:29:07   8/0       604/1801
988  Kelli Sullivan                Sammamish WA        11  F1    09:24     0:29:07   25/0      384/2396
989  Deborah Lee                   Bellevue WA         28  F4    09:24     0:29:07   66/15     385/2396
990  Leah Krautter                 Kirkland WA         26  F4    09:24     0:29:08   68/15     386/2396
991  Tom Stephenson                Stanwood WA         54  M9    09:24     0:29:08   38/4      605/1801
992  Hallie Holton                 Sammamish WA        14  F2    09:24     0:29:08   83/0      387/2396
993  I Selby                                           99  M16   09:24     0:29:08   9/0       606/1801
994  P Selby                                           99  F16   09:24     0:29:09   4/0       388/2396
995  Taryn Buehler                 Seattle WA          23  F3    09:24     0:29:09   55/7      389/2396
996  Joanna Spokus                 Sammamish WA        24  F3    09:24     0:29:10   57/7      390/2396
997  Christopher Olson             Bellevue WA         28  M4    09:25     0:29:10   108/8     607/1801
998  B Nordyke                     Renton WA           33  M5    09:25     0:29:10   59/3      608/1801
999  Alison Meyer                  Seattle WA          23  F3    09:25     0:29:10   56/7      391/2396
1000 Roy Towse                     Sammamish WA        27  M4    09:25     0:29:11   109/8     609/1801
1001 Julie Thistlethwaite          Seattle WA          28  F4    09:25     0:29:11   69/15     392/2396
1002 Matt Yung                     Seattle WA          29  M4    09:25     0:29:12   110/8     610/1801
1003 Hunter Eagle                  Monroe WA           10  M1    09:25     0:29:12   31/0      611/1801
1004 Amy Eller                     Edmonds WA          15  F2    09:25     0:29:13   84/0      393/2396
1005 Brian Hill                    Renton WA           41  M7    09:25     0:29:13   58/3      612/1801
1006 Tj Ginthner                   Issaquah WA         50  M9    09:26     0:29:13   39/4      613/1801
1007 John Eagle                    Monroe WA           54  M9    09:26     0:29:14   40/4      614/1801
1008 Ryan Trudeau                  Seattle WA          26  M4    09:26     0:29:14   111/8     615/1801
1009 K Larson                      Mercer Island WA    99  F16   09:26     0:29:14   5/0       394/2396
1010 Levita Hidayat                Seattle WA          29  F4    09:26     0:29:14   70/15     395/2396
1011 Jenifer Organ                 Kirkland WA         41  F7    09:26     0:29:15   29/2      396/2396
1012 Anita Marrero                 Mukilteo WA         30  F5    09:26     0:29:15   49/5      397/2396
1013 Katie Holton                  Sammamish WA        12  F1    09:26     0:29:15   26/0      398/2396
1014 Cameron Andrews               Seattle WA          24  M3    09:26     0:29:15   63/3      616/1801
1015 Maggie Russillo               Seattle WA          35  F6    09:26     0:29:16   30/12     399/2396
1016 Jeff Thompson                 Marysville WA       37  M6    09:26     0:29:16   55/9      617/1801
1017 Sarah Luckin                  Seattle WA          29  F4    09:26     0:29:16   71/15     400/2396
1018 Jeffrey Tsou                  Seattle WA          35  M6    09:27     0:29:17   56/9      618/1801
1019 Danielle Cordon               Shoreline WA        38  F6    09:27     0:29:17   31/12     401/2396
1020 Carolyn Erving                Seattle WA          14  F2    09:27     0:29:17   85/0      402/2396
1021 Tawni Coronado                Auburn WA           40  F7    09:27     0:29:18   30/2      403/2396
1022 Lisa Crawford                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:27     0:29:18   72/15     404/2396
1023 Christiane Liebe              Carnation WA        44  F7    09:27     0:29:19   31/2      405/2396
1024 Meg Greenfield                Redmond WA          16  F2    09:28     0:29:20   86/0      406/2396
1025 Katie Phelps                  Seattle WA          20  F3    09:28     0:29:20   58/7      407/2396
1026 Susan Flatebo                 Graham WA           47  F8    09:28     0:29:22   29/4      408/2396
1027 Morgan Lattin                 Seattle WA          41  M7    09:28     0:29:22   59/3      619/1801
1028 Gretchen Berni                Silverdale WA       56  F10   09:28     0:29:22   6/2       409/2396
1029 David Friedrich               Lynnwood WA         29  M4    09:29     0:29:24   112/8     620/1801
1030 Leslie Spurr                  Seattle WA          44  F7    09:29     0:29:24   32/2      410/2396
1031 Olivier Tritschler            Seattle WA          30  M5    09:29     0:29:25   60/3      621/1801
1032 Sarah Reeve                   Bellevue WA         11  F1    09:29     0:29:25   27/0      411/2396
1033 Suzanne Lewis                 Seattle WA          41  F7    09:29     0:29:25   33/2      412/2396
1034 Shelby Jacobs                 Redmond WA          29  F4    09:30     0:29:26   73/15     413/2396
1035 Marilyn Hammer                Seattle WA          43  F7    09:30     0:29:26   34/2      414/2396
1036 Jaime Hoener                  Bellevue WA         32  F5    09:30     0:29:26   50/5      415/2396
1037 Eric Williamson               Seattle WA          17  M2    09:30     0:29:26   101/1     622/1801
1038 Brad Wiegand                  Redmond WA          27  M4    09:30     0:29:27   113/8     623/1801
1039 Jonathan Kaufman              Seattle WA          27  M4    09:30     0:29:27   114/8     624/1801
1040 Brad Wall                     Edmonds WA          37  M6    09:30     0:29:28   57/9      625/1801
1041 Kerry Monterey                Kirkland WA         24  M3    09:30     0:29:28   64/3      626/1801
1042 Joe Fleischmann               Seattle WA          30  M5    09:30     0:29:28   61/3      627/1801
1043 James Puckett                 Seattle WA          37  M6    09:30     0:29:28   58/9      628/1801
1044 Darin Wall                    Edmonds WA          36  M6    09:30     0:29:29   59/9      629/1801
1045 Jolie Hall                    Everett WA          30  F5    09:31     0:29:29   51/5      416/2396
1046 Roger Winter                  Renton WA           72  M13   09:31     0:29:29   2/0       630/1801
1047 Matthew Brown                 Port Orchard WA     35  M6    09:31     0:29:29   60/9      631/1801
1048 Shelley Leong                 Lynnwood WA         20  F3    09:31     0:29:29   59/7      417/2396
1049 Meilene Tipp                  Seattle WA          21  F3    09:31     0:29:29   60/7      418/2396
1050 Brittany Henshaw              Seattle WA          26  F4    09:31     0:29:29   74/15     419/2396
1051 Rachelle Byarlay              Lynnwood WA         19  F2    09:31     0:29:30   87/0      420/2396
1052 Bruce Mencias                 Seattle WA          21  M3    09:31     0:29:30   65/3      632/1801
1053 Christy Candoo                Medina WA           23  F3    09:31     0:29:30   61/7      421/2396
1054 Deborah Nelson                Seattle WA          44  F7    09:31     0:29:30   35/2      422/2396
1055 Shelby Lund                   Seattle WA          24  F3    09:31     0:29:30   62/7      423/2396
1056 Katie Jewett                  Seattle WA          26  F4    09:31     0:29:30   75/15     424/2396
1057 David Paup                    Bellevue WA         68  M12   09:31     0:29:31   5/0       633/1801
1058 Alison Dennison               Redmond WA          28  F4    09:31     0:29:31   76/15     425/2396
1059 Curtis Jurgensen              Seattle WA          25  M4    09:31     0:29:31   116/8     634/1801
1060 Mark Churchill                                    99  M16   09:31     0:29:31   10/0      635/1801
1061 Josh Quinn                    Seattle WA          27  M4    09:31     0:29:31   115/8     636/1801
1062 Megan Laucka                  Renton WA           13  F1    09:32     0:29:33   28/0      426/2396
1063 Jennifer Benthin              Issaquah WA         35  F6    09:32     0:29:33   32/12     427/2396
1064 Karen Juhl                    Seattle WA          26  F4    09:32     0:29:33   77/15     428/2396
1065 Robyn Nelson                  Silverdale WA       53  F9    09:32     0:29:33   14/1      429/2396
1066 Luke Watanabe                 Issaquah WA         11  M1    09:32     0:29:34   32/0      637/1801
1067 Carol Mus                     Bremerton WA        52  F9    09:32     0:29:34   15/1      430/2396
1068 Derek Watanabe                Issaquah WA         45  M8    09:32     0:29:34   63/6      638/1801
1069 Darlene Dobson                Renton WA           41  F7    09:32     0:29:34   36/2      431/2396
1070 Lisa Fenton                   Olympia WA          45  F8    09:32     0:29:34   30/4      432/2396
1071 Erin Aten                     Bellevue WA         34  F5    09:33     0:29:35   52/5      433/2396
1072 Kathie Walters                Seattle WA          35  F6    09:33     0:29:35   33/12     434/2396
1073 Ed Garberg                    Maple Valley WA     42  M7    09:33     0:29:36   60/3      639/1801
1074 Gina Rittenhouse              Bonney Lake WA      35  F6    09:33     0:29:36   34/12     435/2396
1075 Tim Penrigo                   Kent WA             49  M8    09:33     0:29:36   64/6      640/1801
1076 Matthew Rieger                Lynnwood WA         22  M3    09:33     0:29:37   66/3      641/1801
1077 Andy Podolske                 Seattle WA          37  M6    09:33     0:29:37   61/9      642/1801
1078 Lexy Dobson                   Renton WA           11  F1    09:33     0:29:37   29/0      436/2396
1079 Matt Remington                Seattle WA          32  M5    09:33     0:29:37   63/3      643/1801
1080 Dan Forkner                   Sammamish WA        30  M5    09:33     0:29:37   62/3      644/1801
1081 Madison Whitney               Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:33     0:29:38   88/0      437/2396
1082 Jennifer Maynard              Kent WA             28  F4    09:33     0:29:38   78/15     438/2396
1083 Bonnie Fromm                  Seattle WA          47  F8    09:33     0:29:38   31/4      439/2396
1084 Arendje Louter                                    99  M16   09:34     0:29:38   11/0      645/1801
1085 Ty Knowels                    Seattle WA          26  M4    09:34     0:29:39   117/8     646/1801
1086 David Gunsaulus               Issaquah WA         51  M9    09:34     0:29:40   41/4      647/1801
1087 Franklin Hyke                 Lakewood WA         38  M6    09:34     0:29:40   62/9      648/1801
1088 Annie Scott                   Seattle WA          22  F3    09:34     0:29:41   64/7      440/2396
1089 Tod Johnson                   Seattle WA          46  M8    09:35     0:29:41   65/6      649/1801
1090 Rachel Harris                 Tacoma WA           23  F3    09:35     0:29:41   63/7      441/2396
1091 Jim Goss                      Issaquah WA         51  M9    09:35     0:29:42   42/4      650/1801
1092 Jennie Mowatt                 Seattle WA          21  F3    09:35     0:29:42   65/7      442/2396
1093 Dan Swegle                    Renton WA           13  M1    09:35     0:29:43   33/0      651/1801
1094 Charles Stearns               Seattle WA          39  M6    09:35     0:29:44   63/9      652/1801
1095 Jim Liu                       Seattle WA          24  M3    09:36     0:29:45   67/3      653/1801
1096 Brett Johnson                 Seattle WA          48  M8    09:36     0:29:46   66/6      654/1801
1097 Katherine Ulloa               Tacoma WA           25  F4    09:36     0:29:46   79/15     443/2396
1098 Andrew Nelsen                 Redmond WA          29  M4    09:36     0:29:47   119/8     655/1801
1099 Jeremy Lehman                 Seattle WA          25  M4    09:36     0:29:47   118/8     656/1801
1100 Chris Cooley                  Seattle WA          34  M5    09:36     0:29:47   64/3      657/1801
1101 Debbie Jo Rock                Poulsbo WA          46  F8    09:36     0:29:47   32/4      444/2396
1102 Jeff Lehman                   Seattle WA          20  M3    09:37     0:29:47   68/3      658/1801
1103 Jeff Rittenhouse              Bonney Lake WA      39  M6    09:37     0:29:48   64/9      659/1801
1104 Laurel Gunsaulus              Issaquah WA         50  F9    09:37     0:29:48   16/1      445/2396
1105 Rani Bauer                    Seattle WA          24  F3    09:37     0:29:48   66/7      446/2396
1106 Ben Holman                    Seattle WA          24  M3    09:37     0:29:48   69/3      660/1801
1107 Neil Strohbusch               Seattle WA          34  M5    09:37     0:29:48   65/3      661/1801
1108 Rebekah Huskamp               Seattle WA          23  F3    09:37     0:29:49   67/7      447/2396
1109 Jessica Daniels               Kirkland WA         28  F4    09:37     0:29:49   80/15     448/2396
1110 Tim Vanoss                    Seattle WA          25  M4    09:37     0:29:49   120/8     662/1801
1111 Paul Magno                    Seattle WA          29  M4    09:37     0:29:49   121/8     663/1801
1112 Kyle Andrews                  Seattle WA          18  M2    09:37     0:29:50   102/1     664/1801
1113 James Hale                    Seattle WA          26  M4    09:37     0:29:50   122/8     665/1801
1114 David Louter                  Seattle WA          44  M7    09:38     0:29:51   61/3      666/1801
1115 Jenny Baldwin                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:39     0:29:54   81/15     449/2396
1116 Elizabeth White               Seattle WA          29  F4    09:39     0:29:54   82/15     450/2396
1117 Christopher Murphy            Seattle WA          25  M4    09:39     0:29:54   123/8     667/1801
1118 Melissa Vizzare               Seattle WA          32  F5    09:39     0:29:55   53/5      451/2396
1119 Allison Acton                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:39     0:29:55   83/15     452/2396
1120 Barclay Fitzpatrick           Seattle WA          26  M4    09:39     0:29:55   125/8     668/1801
1121 Matt Sotebeer                 Seattle WA          27  M4    09:39     0:29:55   124/8     669/1801
1122 Carol Hamre                   Camano Island WA    47  F8    09:39     0:29:55   33/4      453/2396
1123 Katrina Soderstrom            Everett WA          32  F5    09:39     0:29:55   54/5      454/2396
1124 Carrie Ryan                   Brier WA            33  F5    09:39     0:29:56   55/5      455/2396
1125 Erica Dalesky                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:39     0:29:56   84/15     456/2396
1126 Traci Grant                   Bothell WA          40  F7    09:39     0:29:56   37/2      457/2396
1127 Megan Dobrasz                 Seattle WA          30  F5    09:39     0:29:56   57/5      458/2396
1128 Chris Barney                  Olympia WA          29  M4    09:39     0:29:56   126/8     670/1801
1129 Julie Gongliewski             Edmonds WA          33  F5    09:39     0:29:56   56/5      459/2396
1130 David Pickett                 Seattle WA          23  M3    09:40     0:29:57   70/3      671/1801
1131 Albert Gabelein                                   49  M8    09:40     0:29:57   67/6      672/1801
1132 Dfens No Pants                Seattle WA          32  M5    09:40     0:29:57   67/3      673/1801
1133 Joseph Spencer                Redmond WA          17  M2    09:40     0:29:57   103/1     674/1801
1134 Trevor Johnson                Seattle WA          31  M5    09:40     0:29:57   66/3      675/1801
1135 Michael Gongliewski           Edmonds WA          39  M6    09:40     0:29:58   65/9      676/1801
1136 Sam Hollingsworth             Olympia WA          13  M1    09:40     0:29:58   34/0      677/1801
1137 Cathleen Grooman              Shingle Springs CA  43  F7    09:40     0:29:58   38/2      460/2396
1138 Becky Forgrave                Kirkland WA         16  F2    09:40     0:29:59   89/0      461/2396
1139 Janice Dufour                 Tacoma WA           45  F8    09:40     0:29:59   34/4      462/2396
1140 Emma Watanabe                 Issaquah WA         13  F1    09:40     0:29:59   30/0      463/2396
1141 Kris Nakanishi                Maple Valley WA     42  F7    09:41     0:29:59   39/2      464/2396
1142 Robert Lucero                 Seattle WA          24  M3    09:41     0:29:59   71/3      678/1801
1143 Kim Johnson                   Seattle WA          36  F6    09:41     0:30:00   35/12     465/2396
1144 Diego Moreno                  Des Moines WA       25  M4    09:41     0:30:00   127/8     679/1801
1145 Dave Larsen                   Tacoma WA           49  M8    09:41     0:30:00   68/6      680/1801
1146 Mkenna Hayes                  Kent WA             13  F1    09:41     0:30:01   31/0      466/2396
1147 Galyn Bell                    Seattle WA          22  F3    09:41     0:30:02   69/7      467/2396
1148 Heidi Rogers                  Seattle WA          24  F3    09:41     0:30:02   70/7      468/2396
1149 Chad Stern                    Boston MA           35  M6    09:41     0:30:02   66/9      681/1801
1150 Eric Davis                    Olympia WA          48  M8    09:41     0:30:02   69/6      682/1801
1151 Mayara Wililamson             Tacoma WA           29  F4    09:41     0:30:02   85/15     469/2396
1152 Darrell Mellum                Brier WA            54  M9    09:41     0:30:02   43/4      683/1801
1153 Ariel Fisher                  Seattle WA          20  F3    09:41     0:30:02   68/7      470/2396
1154 Mariah Bauguess               Lynnwood WA         10  F1    09:41     0:30:03   32/0      471/2396
1155 Marv Komenda                  Olympia WA          59  M10   09:42     0:30:03   20/4      684/1801
1156 Christy Cowan                 Sammamish WA        27  F4    09:42     0:30:03   86/15     472/2396
1157 Clyde Stearns                 Mukilteo WA         59  M10   09:42     0:30:05   21/4      685/1801
1158 Chani Craig                   Everett WA          34  F5    09:42     0:30:06   58/5      473/2396
1159 Patty Kinney                  Bellevue WA         49  F8    09:42     0:30:06   35/4      474/2396
1160 Candi Stearns                 Mukilteo WA         58  F10   09:42     0:30:06   7/2       475/2396
1161 Erin Twelker                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:43     0:30:06   87/15     476/2396
1162 Jim Clack                     Seattle WA          45  M8    09:43     0:30:07   70/6      686/1801
1163 Drew Devisch                  Gig Harbor WA       99  M16   09:43     0:30:07   12/0      687/1801
1164 Carly Frederick               Renton WA           13  F1    09:43     0:30:07   33/0      477/2396
1165 Sammi Ng                      Bellevue WA         4   F1    09:43     0:30:07   34/0      478/2396
1166 Josh Benoit                   Puyallup WA         29  M4    09:43     0:30:07   128/8     688/1801
1167 Steven Hamue                  Camano Island WA    47  M8    09:43     0:30:08   71/6      689/1801
1168 Amy Parker                    Seattle WA          12  F1    09:43     0:30:08   35/0      479/2396
1169 Martin Owen                   Seattle WA          32  M5    09:43     0:30:08   68/3      690/1801
1170 Michael Scott                 Bainbridge Island W 52  M9    09:43     0:30:09   44/4      691/1801
1171 Blake Johnson                 Seattle WA          30  M5    09:43     0:30:09   69/3      692/1801
1172 Russ Leno                     Everett WA          56  M10   09:43     0:30:09   22/4      693/1801
1173 Valentino Bauguess            Lynnwood WA         33  M5    09:44     0:30:09   70/3      694/1801
1174 Kristine Isaacson             Kirkland WA         99  F16   09:44     0:30:09   6/0       480/2396
1175 Tiffany Bauguess              Lynnwood WA         12  F1    09:44     0:30:10   36/0      481/2396
1176 Tamaria Sanderson             Kirkland WA         31  F5    09:44     0:30:11   59/5      482/2396
1177 Nice Bauguess                 Lynnwood WA         13  F1    09:44     0:30:11   37/0      483/2396
1178 Stan Smith                    Seattle WA          60  M11   09:44     0:30:11   6/4       695/1801
1179 Lindsey Hatch                 Issaquah WA         29  F4    09:44     0:30:12   88/15     484/2396
1180 Katherine Hooks               Kent WA             50  F9    09:44     0:30:12   17/1      485/2396
1181 Marshall Huth                 Mukilteo WA         63  M11   09:45     0:30:12   7/4       696/1801
1182 Kevin Smith                   Seattle WA          14  M2    09:45     0:30:12   104/1     697/1801
1183 Jacqueline Rock               Poulsbo WA          13  F1    09:45     0:30:12   38/0      486/2396
1184 Kristy Stephenson             Stanwood WA         40  F7    09:45     0:30:13   40/2      487/2396
1185 Lara Hannon                   Boise ID            38  F6    09:45     0:30:13   36/12     488/2396
1186 Meghan Dooley                 Tacoma WA           23  F3    09:45     0:30:13   71/7      489/2396
1187 Chun-ting Lee                 Seattle WA          17  M2    09:45     0:30:13   105/1     698/1801
1188 Nancy Ross-brueis             Seattle WA          59  F10   09:45     0:30:13   8/2       490/2396
1189 Bob Martin                    Hoquiam WA          52  M9    09:45     0:30:14   45/4      699/1801
1190 Laura Sanderson               Seattle WA          31  F5    09:45     0:30:14   60/5      491/2396
1191 Wendy Hawley                  Poulsbo WA          43  F7    09:45     0:30:14   41/2      492/2396
1192 Jonathan Mckinley             Redmond WA          14  M2    09:45     0:30:14   106/1     700/1801
1193 Michael Lu                    Highlands Reach CO  26  M4    09:45     0:30:14   129/8     701/1801
1194 Curren Mehta                  Medina WA           14  M2    09:46     0:30:16   107/1     702/1801
1195 Maxfield Daley-watson         Seattle WA          12  M1    09:46     0:30:16   35/0      703/1801
1196 Mike Jennings                 Tacoma WA           53  M9    09:46     0:30:16   46/4      704/1801
1197 Clinton Swallow               Seattle WA          29  M4    09:46     0:30:17   130/8     705/1801
1198 Joseph Woods                  Seattle WA          28  M4    09:47     0:30:18   131/8     706/1801
1199 Michael Sullivan              North Bend WA       31  M5    09:47     0:30:18   71/3      707/1801
1200 Cheyenne Greenside            Ravensdale WA       12  F1    09:47     0:30:19   39/0      493/2396
1201 Drew Milam                    Seattle WA          29  M4    09:47     0:30:19   132/8     708/1801
1202 Wesley De Ieso                Bothell WA          33  M5    09:47     0:30:19   72/3      709/1801
1203 Daniel Villalobos             Tacoma WA           26  M4    09:47     0:30:21   133/8     710/1801
1204 Eric Kormondy                 Seattle WA          50  M9    09:48     0:30:22   47/4      711/1801
1205 Ryan Medeck                   Seattle WA          30  M5    09:48     0:30:23   73/3      712/1801
1206 Dominique Haft                Seattle WA          25  F4    09:48     0:30:23   89/15     494/2396
1207 Larry Leno                    Everett WA          53  M9    09:48     0:30:24   48/4      713/1801
1208 Shannon Grigg                 Bonney Lake WA      24  F3    09:48     0:30:24   72/7      495/2396
1209 Lisa Taylor                   Seattle WA          43  F7    09:48     0:30:24   42/2      496/2396
1210 Jordan Reese                  Gig Harbor WA       26  M4    09:49     0:30:25   134/8     714/1801
1211 Savarah Van Citters           Edmonds WA          12  F1    09:49     0:30:25   40/0      497/2396
1212 Sarah Rockey                  Auburn WA           31  F5    09:49     0:30:25   61/5      498/2396
1213 David Sharon                  Bellevue WA         41  M7    09:49     0:30:26   62/3      715/1801
1214 Elisabeth Rumpelsberger       Seattle WA          38  F6    09:49     0:30:26   37/12     499/2396
1215 Layla Spurr                   Seattle WA          12  F1    09:49     0:30:26   41/0      500/2396
1216 Jaclyn Walker                 Fircrest WA         31  F5    09:49     0:30:26   62/5      501/2396
1217 Dagne Forth                   Kent WA             29  F4    09:49     0:30:26   90/15     502/2396
1218 Chris Schwab                  Lynnwood WA         22  M3    09:49     0:30:26   72/3      716/1801
1219 Stephanie Daley-watson        Seattle WA          47  F8    09:49     0:30:27   36/4      503/2396
1220 Carey Perrin                  Bonney Lake WA      35  F6    09:49     0:30:27   39/12     504/2396
1221 Melissa Chomos                Lynnwood WA         26  F4    09:49     0:30:27   91/15     505/2396
1222 Jared Roose                   Seattle WA          30  M5    09:49     0:30:27   74/3      717/1801
1223 Kelley Meister                Edmonds WA          36  F6    09:49     0:30:27   38/12     506/2396
1224 Duncan Hauenstein             Seattle WA          23  M3    09:49     0:30:27   73/3      718/1801
1225 Jaryd Kiyabu                  Seattle WA          23  M3    09:50     0:30:28   74/3      719/1801
1226 Elizabeth Evans               Seattle WA          24  F3    09:50     0:30:28   73/7      507/2396
1227 Emily Wermel                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:50     0:30:28   92/15     508/2396
1228 Casey Barnes                  Seattle WA          26  M4    09:50     0:30:28   135/8     720/1801
1229 Zoey Liedholm                 Seattle WA          33  F5    09:50     0:30:28   63/5      509/2396
1230 Hallie Messenger              Marysville WA       14  F2    09:50     0:30:29   90/0      510/2396
1231 Paul Smith                    Sammamish WA        45  M8    09:50     0:30:29   72/6      721/1801
1232 Monica Stransky               Bremerton WA        31  F5    09:50     0:30:29   64/5      511/2396
1233 Erin Scherer                                      28  F4    09:50     0:30:29   93/15     512/2396
1234 Suzanne Messenger             Marysville WA       42  F7    09:50     0:30:30   43/2      513/2396
1235 Kelly Wecker                  Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:50     0:30:30   91/0      514/2396
1236 Jeff Benoit                   Seattle WA          51  M9    09:50     0:30:30   49/4      722/1801
1237 Kira Sipler                   Seattle WA          41  F7    09:50     0:30:31   44/2      515/2396
1238 Jacob Pitzer                  Seattle WA          26  M4    09:51     0:30:31   136/8     723/1801
1239 Meredith Swallow              Seattle WA          29  F4    09:51     0:30:31   94/15     516/2396
1240 Stephanie Jensen              Seattle WA          49  F8    09:51     0:30:31   37/4      517/2396
1241 Traci Skinner                 Lake Tapps WA       43  F7    09:51     0:30:31   45/2      518/2396
1242 Karen Schmit                  Issaquah WA         28  F4    09:51     0:30:31   95/15     519/2396
1243 Douglas Davis                 Seattle WA          45  M8    09:51     0:30:32   73/6      724/1801
1244 Brian Kirkness                Seattle WA          31  M5    09:51     0:30:32   75/3      725/1801
1245 Gretchen Sorensen             Seattle WA          56  F10   09:51     0:30:32   9/2       520/2396
1246 Keegan Fitzpatrick            Maple Valley WA     10  M1    09:51     0:30:32   36/0      726/1801
1247 Lyle Sorensen                 Seattle WA          54  M9    09:51     0:30:32   50/4      727/1801
1248 Rachel Marren                 Bellevue WA         24  F3    09:51     0:30:33   74/7      521/2396
1249 Amber Manning                 Seattle WA          40  F7    09:51     0:30:33   46/2      522/2396
1250 Cindi Haller                  Kenmore WA          39  F6    09:51     0:30:33   40/12     523/2396
1251 Pj Sullivan                   Seattle WA          20  M3    09:51     0:30:33   75/3      728/1801
1252 Joanne Gainen                 Bellevue WA         62  F11   09:51     0:30:33   3/1       524/2396
1253 William Lapatra               Seattle WA          51  M9    09:51     0:30:33   51/4      729/1801
1254 Arthur Fitzpatrick            Maple Valley WA     40  M7    09:51     0:30:33   63/3      730/1801
1255 Kassandra Mastras             Gig Harbor WA       10  F1    09:52     0:30:34   42/0      525/2396
1256 Julie Mastras                 Gig Harbor WA       37  F6    09:52     0:30:34   41/12     526/2396
1257 Christy Berggren              Seattle WA          31  F5    09:52     0:30:35   65/5      527/2396
1258 Ron Pazan                     Bellevue WA         55  M10   09:52     0:30:35   23/4      731/1801
1259 Cynthia Davis                 Leavenworth WA      56  F10   09:52     0:30:35   10/2      528/2396
1260 Lisa Lu                       Seattle WA          26  F4    09:52     0:30:36   96/15     529/2396
1261 Stephanie Ward                Federal Way WA      30  F5    09:52     0:30:36   66/5      530/2396
1262 Jim Wyatt                     Bainbridge Island W 66  M12   09:53     0:30:37   6/0       732/1801
1263 Andrew Westhoff               Seattle WA          11  M1    09:53     0:30:37   37/0      733/1801
1264 Sam Melton                    Seattle WA          29  M4    09:53     0:30:37   137/8     734/1801
1265 Karen Muth                    Covington WA        27  F4    09:53     0:30:37   97/15     531/2396
1266 Rachel Gubser                 Seattle WA          27  F4    09:53     0:30:38   98/15     532/2396
1267 Holly Herbison                Seattle WA          34  F5    09:53     0:30:38   67/5      533/2396
1268 Lisa Martinez                 Everett WA          36  F6    09:53     0:30:38   42/12     534/2396
1269 David Linker                  Seattle WA          57  M10   09:53     0:30:38   24/4      735/1801
1270 Long Liz                      Seattle WA          31  F5    09:53     0:30:39   68/5      535/2396
1271 Julie Johnson                 Seattle WA          49  F8    09:53     0:30:39   38/4      536/2396
1272 Liz Ulloa                     Mercer Island WA    38  F6    09:53     0:30:39   43/12     537/2396
1273 Evan Schimpf                  Federal Way WA      16  M2    09:53     0:30:39   108/1     736/1801
1274 Matthew Linker                Seattle WA          11  M1    09:54     0:30:40   38/0      737/1801
1275 Andrew Hand                   Tacoma WA           44  M7    09:54     0:30:40   64/3      738/1801
1276 Gerald Busque                 Seattle WA          24  M3    09:54     0:30:40   76/3      739/1801
1277 Craig Courtney                Bainbridge Island W 43  M7    09:54     0:30:41   65/3      740/1801
1278 Amy Griffith                  Tacoma WA           37  F6    09:54     0:30:41   44/12     538/2396
1279 Sunil Kadam                   Redmond WA          35  M6    09:54     0:30:41   67/9      741/1801
1280 Maureen Howell                Everett WA          30  F5    09:54     0:30:42   69/5      539/2396
1281 Kelsey Merwick                Seattle WA          24  F3    09:54     0:30:42   75/7      540/2396
1282 Jennifer Covey                Federal Way WA      40  F7    09:54     0:30:42   47/2      541/2396
1283 Cathy Jeney                   Seattle WA          49  F8    09:54     0:30:43   39/4      542/2396
1284 Annika Wicklund               Seattle WA          26  F4    09:54     0:30:43   99/15     543/2396
1285 Adam Blake                    Seattle WA          27  M4    09:54     0:30:43   138/8     742/1801
1286 Blanka Polak                  Bellevue WA         44  F7    09:54     0:30:43   48/2      544/2396
1287 Robert Nieman                 Everett WA          27  M4    09:55     0:30:43   139/8     743/1801
1288 Brianna Whitney               Seattle WA          21  F3    09:55     0:30:43   76/7      545/2396
1289 Erik Wicklund                 Seattle WA          27  M4    09:55     0:30:43   140/8     744/1801
1290 Dominic Parmantier            Seattle WA          36  M6    09:55     0:30:43   68/9      745/1801
1291 Max Davis                     Seattle WA          10  M1    09:55     0:30:43   39/0      746/1801
1292 Mark Svore                    Seattle WA          59  M10   09:55     0:30:44   25/4      747/1801
1293 Jenn Elliott                  Seattle WA          25  F4    09:55     0:30:44   100/15    546/2396
1294 Gini Bouche                   Brier WA            48  F8    09:55     0:30:44   40/4      547/2396
1295 Sydney Smith                  Sammamish WA        12  F1    09:55     0:30:44   43/0      548/2396
1296 Abby Evans                    Federal Way WA      16  F2    09:55     0:30:44   92/0      549/2396
1297 David Waataja                 Seattle WA          42  M7    09:55     0:30:44   66/3      748/1801
1298 Tom Burn                      Kirkland WA         30  M5    09:55     0:30:44   76/3      749/1801
1299 Shauna Abila                  Snohomish WA        28  F4    09:55     0:30:44   101/15    550/2396
1300 Erica Taylor                  Everett WA          22  F3    09:55     0:30:45   77/7      551/2396
1301 Steven Hancher                Redmond WA          17  M2    09:55     0:30:45   109/1     750/1801
1302 Denise Boldman                Duvall WA           36  F6    09:55     0:30:45   45/12     552/2396
1303 Erin Struck                   Seattle WA          26  F4    09:55     0:30:45   103/15    553/2396
1304 Jake Sullivan                 Sammamish WA        13  M1    09:55     0:30:45   40/0      751/1801
1305 Emily Bostic                  Seattle WA          27  F4    09:55     0:30:45   102/15    554/2396
1306 Laurie Diehl                  Silverdale WA       42  F7    09:55     0:30:46   49/2      555/2396
1307 Shannon Kelly                 Seattle WA          25  F4    09:55     0:30:46   104/15    556/2396
1308 Mandi Smith                   Seattle WA          29  F4    09:55     0:30:46   105/15    557/2396
1309 Kelly Tweeddale               Bellevue WA         48  F8    09:55     0:30:46   41/4      558/2396
1310 Jason Waataja                 Seattle WA          9   M1    09:55     0:30:46   41/0      752/1801
1311 Dan Pope                      Bellevue WA         31  M5    09:56     0:30:46   77/3      753/1801
1312 Racheal Diehl                 Silverdale WA       18  F2    09:56     0:30:47   93/0      559/2396
1313 Melissa Herbert               Seattle WA          27  F4    09:56     0:30:47   106/15    560/2396
1314 Morgan Bandy                  Seattle WA          24  F3    09:56     0:30:47   78/7      561/2396
1315 Lindsey Remington             Seattle WA          27  F4    09:56     0:30:48   107/15    562/2396
1316 Anne Maher                    Seattle WA          10  F1    09:56     0:30:48   44/0      563/2396
1317 Michael Oneill                Mountlake Terrace W 16  M2    09:56     0:30:48   110/1     754/1801
1318 Stephanie Taylor              Puyallup WA         26  F4    09:56     0:30:49   108/15    564/2396
1319 Scott Davies                  Seattle WA          50  M9    09:56     0:30:49   52/4      755/1801
1320 Addie Boileau                 Seattle WA          10  F1    09:57     0:30:49   45/0      565/2396
1321 Randolph Keefer               Seattle WA          33  M5    09:57     0:30:51   78/3      756/1801
1322 Barb Maher                    Seattle WA          43  F7    09:57     0:30:51   50/2      566/2396
1323 James Smith Ii                Lynnwood WA         44  M7    09:57     0:30:51   67/3      757/1801
1324 Nicholas Eckstein             Renton WA           28  M4    09:57     0:30:51   141/8     758/1801
1325 Lien Przybylski               Issaquah WA         29  F4    09:57     0:30:51   109/15    567/2396
1326 Alana St Martin               Puyallup WA         26  F4    09:57     0:30:52   110/15    568/2396
1327 Letrey Benson                 Bellevue WA         14  M2    09:57     0:30:52   111/1     759/1801
1328 Priyanka Mehta                Medina WA           13  F1    09:57     0:30:52   46/0      569/2396
1329 Quinn Clelland                Bellevue WA         10  M1    09:57     0:30:52   42/0      760/1801
1330 Chelsea Ward                  Kirkland WA         25  F4    09:57     0:30:52   111/15    570/2396
1331 Palvi Mehta                   Medina WA           41  F7    09:58     0:30:53   51/2      571/2396
1332 Jane Buck                     Seattle WA          46  F8    09:58     0:30:53   42/4      572/2396
1333 Ronald Carrick                Seattle WA          40  M7    09:58     0:30:53   68/3      761/1801
1334 Alex Storino                  Edmonds WA          17  F2    09:58     0:30:54   94/0      573/2396
1335 Devon Zeller                  Mercer Island WA    24  M3    09:58     0:30:54   77/3      762/1801
1336 Benjon Palisoc                Auburn WA           27  M4    09:58     0:30:54   142/8     763/1801
1337 Stephanie Reeves              Sammamish WA        41  F7    09:58     0:30:54   52/2      574/2396
1338 Benjamin Weagraff             Seattle WA          29  M4    09:58     0:30:55   143/8     764/1801
1339 Derek Warford                 Kingston WA         44  M7    09:58     0:30:55   69/3      765/1801
1340 Pamela Stephens               Seattle WA          32  F5    09:58     0:30:55   70/5      575/2396
1341 Beth Grace                    Seattle WA          50  F9    09:58     0:30:55   18/1      576/2396
1342 Laci Hickman                  Seattle WA          29  F4    09:59     0:30:56   112/15    577/2396
1343 Jay Newman                    Bothell WA          49  M8    09:59     0:30:56   74/6      766/1801
1344 James Renz                    Seattle WA          25  M4    09:59     0:30:56   144/8     767/1801
1345 Tim Mcneill                   Seattle WA          43  M7    09:59     0:30:56   70/3      768/1801
1346 Lewie Thomson                 Normandy Park WA    17  M2    09:59     0:30:56   112/1     769/1801
1347 Jared Brown                   Mukilteo WA         15  M2    09:59     0:30:56   113/1     770/1801
1348 Emily Dugdale                 Seattle WA          17  F2    09:59     0:30:57   96/0      578/2396
1349 Maya Grave                    Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:59     0:30:57   95/0      579/2396
1350 Taylor Fox                    Seattle WA          48  F8    09:59     0:30:57   43/4      580/2396
1351 Erin Burraston                Kent WA             28  F4    09:59     0:30:57   113/15    581/2396
1352 Lauren Schuur                 Bellevue WA         15  F2    09:59     0:30:58   97/0      582/2396
1353 Kim Videen                    Seattle WA          23  F3    09:59     0:30:58   79/7      583/2396
1354 Flannery Daley-watson         Seattle WA          7   F1    09:59     0:30:59   47/0      584/2396
1355 Stephanie Reaume              Seattle WA          24  F3    09:59     0:30:59   80/7      585/2396
1356 Anne Renz                     Seattle WA          25  F4    10:00     0:31:00   114/15    586/2396
1357 Christopher Daley-watson      Seattle WA          43  M7    10:00     0:31:00   71/3      771/1801
1358 Eion Atkins                   Seattle WA          12  M1    10:00     0:31:01   43/0      772/1801
1359 Byouns Oh                     Mill Creek WA       53  M9    10:00     0:31:01   53/4      773/1801
1360 Dean Pettit                   Seattle WA          47  M8    10:00     0:31:01   75/6      774/1801
1361 Anna Peckham                  Seattle WA          11  F1    10:00     0:31:01   48/0      587/2396
1362 Brenda Mccracken              Fall City WA        38  F6    10:00     0:31:01   46/12     588/2396
1363 Ingrid Schuur                 Bellevue WA         47  F8    10:01     0:31:03   44/4      589/2396
1364 Barbara Brown                 Bellevue WA         54  F9    10:01     0:31:03   19/1      590/2396
1365 Barbara Barronian             University Place WA 55  F10   10:01     0:31:03   11/2      591/2396
1366 Randy Reeves                  Sammamish WA        48  M8    10:01     0:31:04   76/6      775/1801
1367 Sini Kamppari                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:01     0:31:04   115/15    592/2396
1368 Grace Ellison                 Seattle WA          24  F3    10:01     0:31:04   81/7      593/2396
1369 Katrina Wigert                Seattle WA          21  F3    10:01     0:31:04   82/7      594/2396
1370 Hannah Rochelle               Auburn WA           18  F2    10:02     0:31:05   98/0      595/2396
1371 Paul Kurfess                  Kenmore WA          43  M7    10:02     0:31:05   72/3      776/1801
1372 Ben Pearson                   Seattle WA          30  M5    10:02     0:31:05   79/3      777/1801
1373 Michael Bell                  Seattle WA          99  M16   10:02     0:31:06   13/0      778/1801
1374 Sandra Halford                Lake Tapps WA       38  F6    10:02     0:31:06   47/12     596/2396
1375 Eric Doneshvar                Issaquah WA         36  M6    10:02     0:31:06   69/9      779/1801
1376 Tom Stoltz                    Kent WA             34  M5    10:02     0:31:07   80/3      780/1801
1377 Anna Bohman                   Kirkland WA         25  F4    10:02     0:31:07   116/15    597/2396
1378 Bobbie Jo Roth                Lake Tapps WA       35  F6    10:03     0:31:08   48/12     598/2396
1379 Lars Anderson                 Woodinville WA      27  M4    10:03     0:31:08   145/8     781/1801
1380 Rebecca Lee                   Bellevue WA         26  F4    10:03     0:31:08   117/15    599/2396
1381 Bryan Block                   Seattle WA          39  M6    10:03     0:31:09   70/9      782/1801
1382 Matt Schreiner                Bonney Lake WA      23  M3    10:03     0:31:09   78/3      783/1801
1383 Ashley Borgstrom              North Bend WA       14  F2    10:03     0:31:10   99/0      600/2396
1384 Andrew Tanasse                Kent WA             19  M2    10:03     0:31:10   114/1     784/1801
1385 Keelin Coulter                Sammamish WA        12  F1    10:03     0:31:10   49/0      601/2396
1386 Nate Newman                   Bothell WA          16  M2    10:03     0:31:10   115/1     785/1801
1387 Jerry Cooper                  Seattle WA          27  M4    10:03     0:31:10   147/8     786/1801
1388 Todd Valentine                Tacoma WA           29  M4    10:03     0:31:10   146/8     787/1801
1389 John Zima                     Seattle WA          27  M4    10:03     0:31:11   148/8     788/1801
1390 Jacquie Coulter               Sammamish WA        45  F8    10:04     0:31:12   45/4      602/2396
1391 Susan Tyler                   Tacoma WA           42  F7    10:04     0:31:12   53/2      603/2396
1392 Lilia Fannin                  University Place WA 48  F8    10:04     0:31:12   46/4      604/2396
1393 Anna Goad                     Buckley WA          14  F2    10:04     0:31:12   100/0     605/2396
1394 Kelsey Lind                   Gig Harbor WA       16  F2    10:04     0:31:13   101/0     606/2396
1395 Lori Watts                    Fall City WA        53  F9    10:04     0:31:13   20/1      607/2396
1396 Heather Powell                Normandy Park WA    44  F7    10:04     0:31:13   54/2      608/2396
1397 Greg Pospichel                Bothell WA          28  M4    10:04     0:31:13   149/8     789/1801
1398 Chloe Sharp                   Buckley WA          14  F2    10:05     0:31:14   102/0     609/2396
1399 Brooks Powell                 Normandy Park WA    44  M7    10:05     0:31:14   73/3      790/1801
1400 Whitney Cochran               Lake Stevens WA     22  F3    10:05     0:31:14   83/7      610/2396
1401 Jill Cochran                  Lake Stevens WA     55  F10   10:05     0:31:14   12/2      611/2396
1402 Eric Zientek                  Seattle WA          35  M6    10:05     0:31:15   71/9      791/1801
1403 Jessica Low                   Seattle WA          29  F4    10:05     0:31:15   118/15    612/2396
1404 David Dernbach                Seattle WA          34  M5    10:05     0:31:15   82/3      792/1801
1405 Ulysses Nuqui                 Seattle WA          32  M5    10:05     0:31:15   81/3      793/1801
1406 Lizzie Lee                    Lynnwood WA         52  F9    10:05     0:31:15   21/1      613/2396
1407 Jesse Unger                   Bellevue WA         23  M3    10:05     0:31:16   79/3      794/1801
1408 Shauna Eggen                  Auburn WA           49  F8    10:05     0:31:16   47/4      614/2396
1409 Monica Arpagaus               Sueniicon SW        52  F9    10:05     0:31:16   22/1      615/2396
1410 Terry Adams                   Kirkland WA         49  M8    10:05     0:31:16   77/6      795/1801
1411 Sarah Ragen                   Seattle WA          14  F2    10:05     0:31:17   103/0     616/2396
1412 Claudia Oneto                 Mcchord Afb WA      29  F4    10:05     0:31:17   119/15    617/2396
1413 Tim Beck                      Seattle WA          33  M5    10:05     0:31:17   83/3      796/1801
1414 Kevin Badger                  Seattle WA          25  M4    10:06     0:31:18   150/8     797/1801
1415 Tammy Pospichel               Bothell WA          27  F4    10:06     0:31:19   120/15    618/2396
1416 Chris Ritnoppakun             Seattle WA          21  M3    10:06     0:31:19   80/3      798/1801
1417 David Maxwell                 Seattle WA          56  M10   10:06     0:31:19   26/4      799/1801
1418 Jacket Sullivan               Seattle WA          18  F2    10:06     0:31:19   104/0     619/2396
1419 Azrielle Johnson              Seattle WA          26  F4    10:06     0:31:20   121/15    620/2396
1420 Diane Priebe                  Leavenworth WA      38  F6    10:07     0:31:20   49/12     621/2396
1421 Rachel Cormier Anderson       Bothell WA          27  F4    10:07     0:31:21   122/15    622/2396
1422 James Anderson                Bothell WA          27  M4    10:07     0:31:21   152/8     800/1801
1423 Chris Kent                    Seattle WA          29  M4    10:07     0:31:21   151/8     801/1801
1424 Steven Miller                 Bremerton WA        45  M8    10:07     0:31:21   78/6      802/1801
1425 Sundra Coulson                Seattle WA          39  F6    10:07     0:31:22   51/12     623/2396
1426 Krista Roose                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:07     0:31:22   123/15    624/2396
1427 Jeff Aubert                   Auburn WA           48  M8    10:07     0:31:22   79/6      803/1801
1428 Tony Deegan                   Monroe WA           31  M5    10:07     0:31:22   84/3      804/1801
1429 Estra Silver                  Seattle WA          38  F6    10:07     0:31:22   50/12     625/2396
1430 Ed Murphy                     Redmond WA          43  M7    10:07     0:31:23   74/3      805/1801
1431 Michele Mccoy                 Seattle WA          50  F9    10:07     0:31:23   23/1      626/2396
1432 Marie Mcallister              Seattle WA          21  F3    10:08     0:31:24   85/7      627/2396
1433 Kevin Schneider               Seattle WA          35  M6    10:08     0:31:24   72/9      806/1801
1434 Lisa Watland                  Kenmore WA          18  F2    10:08     0:31:24   105/0     628/2396
1435 Connor Wright                 Federal Way WA      15  M2    10:08     0:31:24   116/1     807/1801
1436 Susan Loudon                  Bothell WA          21  F3    10:08     0:31:24   84/7      629/2396
1437 Tillie Gallagher              Seattle WA          28  F4    10:08     0:31:24   124/15    630/2396
1438 Jay Barney                    Olympia WA          52  F9    10:08     0:31:25   24/1      631/2396
1439 Jennifer Benson               Everett WA          39  F6    10:08     0:31:25   52/12     632/2396
1440 Haley Higgins                 Kent WA             12  F1    10:08     0:31:25   50/0      633/2396
1441 Kjersti Anderson              Woodinville WA      22  F3    10:08     0:31:25   86/7      634/2396
1442 Paul Van Hout                 Auburn WA           51  M9    10:08     0:31:26   54/4      808/1801
1443 Susan Schultz                 Kenmore WA          17  F2    10:08     0:31:26   106/0     635/2396
1444 Lisa Steffensen               Mercer Island WA    49  F8    10:08     0:31:26   48/4      636/2396
1445 Heather Payne                 Seattle WA          30  F5    10:09     0:31:28   71/5      637/2396
1446 David Munger                  Shoreline WA        71  M13   10:09     0:31:29   3/0       809/1801
1447 Jordan Slaymaker              Bellevue WA         24  F3    10:10     0:31:30   87/7      638/2396
1448 Karen Munger                  Shoreline WA        43  F7    10:10     0:31:31   55/2      639/2396
1449 Jennifer Kristjansson         Shoreline WA        23  F3    10:10     0:31:31   88/7      640/2396
1450 Shellie Mcgaughey                                 99  F16   10:10     0:31:31   7/0       641/2396
1451 Tad Deshler                   Seattle WA          46  M8    10:10     0:31:32   80/6      810/1801
1452 Scott Vandeuer                Seattle WA          31  M5    10:10     0:31:32   85/3      811/1801
1453 Kira Deshler                  Seattle WA          13  F1    10:10     0:31:32   51/0      642/2396
1454 Mia Overton                   Seattle WA          15  F2    10:10     0:31:33   107/0     643/2396
1455 Alex Tanielian                Seattle WA          21  M3    10:10     0:31:33   81/3      812/1801
1456 Keith Judd                    Federal Way WA      37  M6    10:11     0:31:33   73/9      813/1801
1457 Marianne Bichsel              Seattle WA          47  F8    10:11     0:31:34   49/4      644/2396
1458 Oona Rokyta                   Seattle WA          27  F4    10:11     0:31:34   125/15    645/2396
1459 Jason Bolt                    Seattle WA          25  M4    10:11     0:31:35   153/8     814/1801
1460 Jennifer Soriano              Seattle WA          30  F5    10:11     0:31:35   72/5      646/2396
1461 Daphne Austin                 Seattle WA          15  F2    10:12     0:31:36   108/0     647/2396
1462 David Priebe                  Bellevue WA         36  M6    10:12     0:31:36   74/9      815/1801
1463 Tom Koppel                    Redmond WA          46  M8    10:12     0:31:37   81/6      816/1801
1464 Mickey Mclain                 Edmonds WA          19  F2    10:12     0:31:37   109/0     648/2396
1465 Bryan Kerr                    Seattle WA          29  M4    10:12     0:31:38   154/8     817/1801
1466 Ken Brewe                     Everett WA          55  M10   10:12     0:31:38   27/4      818/1801
1467 Yuko Kameoka                  Bellevue WA         36  F6    10:12     0:31:38   53/12     649/2396
1468 Bethany Clayton               Seattle WA          22  F3    10:13     0:31:39   89/7      650/2396
1469 Tom Berry                     Ellensburg WA       34  M5    10:13     0:31:39   86/3      819/1801
1470 Kip Dubrowa                   Seattle WA          39  M6    10:13     0:31:40   75/9      820/1801
1471 Evelyn Brown                  Seattle WA          15  F2    10:13     0:31:40   110/0     651/2396
1472 Lacy Kemp                     Seattle WA          28  F4    10:13     0:31:41   126/15    652/2396
1473 Luis Tulloch                  Seattle WA          26  M4    10:13     0:31:41   155/8     821/1801
1474 Brittany Crawford             Tumwater WA         15  F2    10:13     0:31:42   112/0     653/2396
1475 Paige Gutierrez               Tumwater WA         16  F2    10:14     0:31:42   111/0     654/2396
1476 Patricia Duemmell             Marysville WA       51  F9    10:14     0:31:43   25/1      655/2396
1477 Sarah Pewitt                  Everett WA          33  F5    10:14     0:31:43   73/5      656/2396
1478 Paul Gutierrez                Tumwater WA         46  M8    10:14     0:31:43   82/6      822/1801
1479 Marietess Gatlabaum                               99  F16   10:14     0:31:43   8/0       657/2396
1480 Alexandra Mcelwee             Bothell WA          33  F5    10:14     0:31:44   74/5      658/2396
1481 Kris Mugrage                  Stanwood WA         14  M2    10:14     0:31:44   117/1     823/1801
1482 Lauren Stanley                Bothell WA          15  F2    10:14     0:31:44   113/0     659/2396
1483 Jessica Selfridge             Federal Way WA      26  F4    10:14     0:31:44   127/15    660/2396
1484 Greg Gundel                   Bellingham WA       60  M11   10:14     0:31:44   8/4       824/1801
1485 Helen Moxcey                  Sammamish WA        31  F5    10:14     0:31:44   75/5      661/2396
1486 Mike Probach                  Normandy Park WA    54  M9    10:14     0:31:45   55/4      825/1801
1487 Vivian Ledesma                Seattle WA          42  F7    10:14     0:31:45   56/2      662/2396
1488 Ian Hill                      Edmonds WA          25  M4    10:15     0:31:45   156/8     826/1801
1489 Steve Fantle                  Bellevue WA         51  M9    10:15     0:31:45   56/4      827/1801
1490 Kristina Lowthian             Redmond WA          25  F4    10:15     0:31:47   128/15    663/2396
1491 Stephen Lovell                Seattle WA          50  M9    10:15     0:31:47   57/4      828/1801
1492 Beth Echols                   Olympia WA          47  F8    10:15     0:31:47   50/4      664/2396
1493 Max Meadows                   Bothell WA          15  M2    10:15     0:31:47   118/1     829/1801
1494 Bryce Ellis                   Seattle WA          16  M2    10:16     0:31:49   119/1     830/1801
1495 Brooke Lundquist              Snohomish WA        27  F4    10:16     0:31:49   129/15    665/2396
1496 Tobin Maheras                 Seattle WA          34  M5    10:16     0:31:50   88/3      831/1801
1497 Ryan Lundquist                Snohomish WA        31  M5    10:16     0:31:50   87/3      832/1801
1498 Nicole Adams                  Shoreline WA        25  F4    10:16     0:31:51   130/15    666/2396
1499 Cristyann Laxamana            Kent WA             29  F4    10:17     0:31:52   131/15    667/2396
1500 Gutis Baraukas                Redmond WA          43  M7    10:17     0:31:52   75/3      833/1801
1501 Cathy Mccown                  Seattle WA          34  F5    10:17     0:31:52   76/5      668/2396
1502 Anthony Burgess               Redmond WA          63  M11   10:17     0:31:53   9/4       834/1801
1503 Bryan Gough                   Seattle WA          33  M5    10:17     0:31:54   89/3      835/1801
1504 Tawnya Martin                 Tacoma WA           46  F8    10:17     0:31:54   51/4      669/2396
1505 Bert Huelmann                 Seattle WA          42  M7    10:18     0:31:55   76/3      836/1801
1506 Teri Phillips                 Seattle WA          44  F7    10:18     0:31:55   57/2      670/2396
1507 Kristen Stafie                Seattle WA          37  F6    10:18     0:31:55   54/12     671/2396
1508 John Kellum                   Kirkland WA         39  M6    10:18     0:31:55   76/9      837/1801
1509 William Lanni                 Seattle WA          34  M5    10:18     0:31:56   90/3      838/1801
1510 Kylie Lynch                    WA                 15  F2    10:18     0:31:56   114/0     672/2396
1511 Emily Molter                  Kirkland WA         35  F6    10:18     0:31:57   55/12     673/2396
1512 Fawad Khan                    Redmond WA          41  M7    10:19     0:31:58   77/3      839/1801
1513 Hannah Johnson                Bothell WA          14  F2    10:19     0:31:58   115/0     674/2396
1514 Bailey Jones                  Mukilteo WA         17  F2    10:19     0:31:58   116/0     675/2396
1515 Kimberly Fredericks           Mukilteo WA         48  F8    10:19     0:31:59   52/4      676/2396
1516 Holly Coe                     Seattle WA          39  F6    10:19     0:31:59   57/12     677/2396
1517 Stephanie Herring             Bothell WA          15  F2    10:19     0:31:59   118/0     678/2396
1518 Mickey Brooks                 Seattle WA          9   M1    10:19     0:31:59   44/0      840/1801
1519 Cathleen Wood                 Auburn WA           36  F6    10:19     0:31:59   56/12     679/2396
1520 Lindsay Fitzpatric            Seattle WA          25  F4    10:19     0:31:59   132/15    680/2396
1521 Kathryn Wuchter               Bothell WA          15  F2    10:19     0:31:59   117/0     681/2396
1522 Phil Wright                   Clinton WA          60  M11   10:19     0:32:00   10/4      841/1801
1523 Stella Clarke                 Kirkland WA         33  F5    10:19     0:32:00   77/5      682/2396
1524 Andrew Garland                Sammamish WA        13  M1    10:20     0:32:01   45/0      842/1801
1525 Natalie Dorland               Renton WA           15  F2    10:20     0:32:01   119/0     683/2396
1526 Greg Brown                    Mukilteo WA         48  M8    10:20     0:32:01   83/6      843/1801
1527 Zachary Zilke                 Des Moines WA       13  M1    10:20     0:32:03   46/0      844/1801
1528 Lynn Armstrong                Sammamish WA        44  F7    10:21     0:32:04   58/2      684/2396
1529 Michael Sullivan              North Bend WA       67  M12   10:21     0:32:04   7/0       845/1801
1530 Frank Bubbelitts              Seattle WA          58  M10   10:21     0:32:05   28/4      846/1801
1531 Jeff Mayfield                 Auburn WA           48  M8    10:21     0:32:05   84/6      847/1801
1532 Fred Azera                    Seattle WA          40  M7    10:21     0:32:05   78/3      848/1801
1533 Kim Garland                   Sammamish WA        43  M7    10:21     0:32:06   79/3      849/1801
1534 Melyssa Lynch                  WA                 46  F8    10:21     0:32:06   53/4      685/2396
1535 Tiziano Recchi                Seattle WA          42  M7    10:21     0:32:06   80/3      850/1801
1536 Jackie Probach                Normandy Park WA    54  F9    10:21     0:32:06   26/1      686/2396
1537 Richard Smith                 Portland OR         48  M8    10:21     0:32:06   85/6      851/1801
1538 Meredith Dean                 Renton WA           23  F3    10:21     0:32:06   90/7      687/2396
1539 Dan Villa                     Lynwood WA          14  M2    10:22     0:32:07   120/1     852/1801
1540 Victor Cerda                  Seattle WA          37  M6    10:22     0:32:07   77/9      853/1801
1541 Ramon Reyes                   Tacoma WA           29  M4    10:22     0:32:07   157/8     854/1801
1542 Rudy Vaca                     Bothell WA          50  M9    10:22     0:32:07   58/4      855/1801
1543 Ayumi Tomizawa                Bellevue WA         24  F3    10:22     0:32:07   91/7      688/2396
1544 Greg Dorland                  Renton WA           45  M8    10:22     0:32:08   86/6      856/1801
1545 Mallory Murray                Auburn WA           18  F2    10:22     0:32:08   120/0     689/2396
1546 Kevin Stock                   Mercer Island WA    55  M10   10:22     0:32:08   29/4      857/1801
1547 Elizabeth Vaca                Bothell WA          46  F8    10:22     0:32:08   54/4      690/2396
1548 Akane Tomizawa                Bellevue WA         22  F3    10:22     0:32:08   92/7      691/2396
1549 Gretchen Thompson             Marysville WA       35  F6    10:22     0:32:08   58/12     692/2396
1550 Katelyn Hubert                Bellevue WA         31  F5    10:22     0:32:10   78/5      693/2396
1551 Karen Skoog                   Bellevue WA         51  F9    10:23     0:32:10   27/1      694/2396
1552 Lilia Bannister               Seattle WA          15  F2    10:23     0:32:11   121/0     695/2396
1553 Bob Lanouette                 Tumwater WA         61  M11   10:23     0:32:11   11/4      858/1801
1554 Anna Gowans                   Seattle WA          28  F4    10:23     0:32:11   134/15    696/2396
1555 Erica Davis                   Tacoma WA           27  F4    10:23     0:32:11   133/15    697/2396
1556 Scott Ferrell                 Seattle WA          39  M6    10:23     0:32:11   78/9      859/1801
1557 Mark Riley                    Longview WA         31  M5    10:23     0:32:12   91/3      860/1801
1558 Sien Sang-ien                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:23     0:32:12   135/15    698/2396
1559 Greg Kirkpatrick              Olympia WA          51  M9    10:23     0:32:13   59/4      861/1801
1560 Joy Scholz                    Olympia WA          49  F8    10:24     0:32:13   55/4      699/2396
1561 Jeff Lord                     Seattle WA          21  M3    10:24     0:32:13   82/3      862/1801
1562 Monique Thees                 Camano Island WA    18  F2    10:24     0:32:13   122/0     700/2396
1563 Edward Hansen                 Seattle WA          33  M5    10:24     0:32:13   92/3      863/1801
1564 Suzanne Thees                 Camano Island WA    52  F9    10:24     0:32:14   28/1      701/2396
1565 Gerrett Sullivan              Shelton WA          19  M2    10:24     0:32:14   122/1     864/1801
1566 Carla Holmes                  Kent WA             47  F8    10:24     0:32:14   56/4      702/2396
1567 Josh Zornes                   Gig Harbor WA       16  M2    10:24     0:32:14   121/1     865/1801
1568 Cammy Webster                 Olympia WA          49  F8    10:24     0:32:15   57/4      703/2396
1569 Kim Holmes                    Kent WA             21  F3    10:24     0:32:15   93/7      704/2396
1570 Mike Gerity                   Seattle WA          53  M9    10:24     0:32:15   60/4      866/1801
1571 Laura Parma                   Olympia WA          48  F8    10:24     0:32:15   58/4      705/2396
1572 Angela Abel                   Seattle WA          27  F4    10:24     0:32:16   136/15    706/2396
1573 Claudia Kalotay               Seattle WA          32  F5    10:24     0:32:16   79/5      707/2396
1574 Lee Blankenship               Olympia WA          61  M11   10:25     0:32:16   12/4      867/1801
1575 Noreen Shinohara              Seattle WA          25  F4    10:25     0:32:16   137/15    708/2396
1576 Katie Green                   Longview WA         27  F4    10:25     0:32:17   138/15    709/2396
1577 Jason Arfin                   Seattle WA          49  M8    10:25     0:32:17   87/6      868/1801
1578 Luciana Almeida               Redmond WA          37  F6    10:25     0:32:17   59/12     710/2396
1579 Brisa Leachman                Bainbridge Island W 23  F3    10:25     0:32:17   94/7      711/2396
1580 Alan Goodman                  Seattle WA          28  M4    10:25     0:32:17   158/8     869/1801
1581 Pam Krassin                   Black Diamond WA    43  F7    10:25     0:32:18   59/2      712/2396
1582 Gary Barone                   Seattle WA          35  M6    10:25     0:32:18   79/9      870/1801
1583 Amanda Clark                  Everett WA          43  F7    10:25     0:32:18   60/2      713/2396
1584 Nick Graef                    Seattle WA          23  M3    10:25     0:32:19   83/3      871/1801
1585 Olivia Krassin                Black Diamond WA    12  F1    10:25     0:32:19   52/0      714/2396
1586 Reid Backstrom                Sammamish WA        18  M2    10:25     0:32:19   123/1     872/1801
1587 Catherine Browne              Bellevue WA         24  F3    10:26     0:32:19   95/7      715/2396
1588 Bnasty Ballsu                                     99  M16   10:26     0:32:19   14/0      873/1801
1589 Thomas Mahaffey               Sammamish WA        40  M7    10:26     0:32:19   81/3      874/1801
1590 Ryan Fink                     Bonney Lake WA      25  M4    10:26     0:32:20   159/8     875/1801
1591 Jessie Elenbaas               Seattle WA          29  F4    10:26     0:32:20   139/15    716/2396
1592 Jennifer Terrana              Seattle WA          34  F5    10:26     0:32:20   81/5      717/2396
1593 Lisa Eagle                    Everett WA          28  F4    10:26     0:32:20   140/15    718/2396
1594 Benjamin Haas                 Bonney Lake WA      10  M1    10:26     0:32:20   47/0      876/1801
1595 Lauren Brunner                Sammamish WA        14  F2    10:26     0:32:20   123/0     719/2396
1596 Jaime Klontz                  Bothell WA          31  F5    10:26     0:32:20   80/5      720/2396
1597 Erika Hargadine               Seattle WA          37  F6    10:26     0:32:20   60/12     721/2396
1598 Robert Higgins                Kirkland WA         54  M9    10:26     0:32:21   61/4      877/1801
1599 Isabel Schlotterback          Tacoma WA           49  F8    10:26     0:32:21   59/4      722/2396
1600 Kim Hicks                     Federal Way WA      44  F7    10:26     0:32:21   61/2      723/2396
1601 Nicole Stackhouse             Bothell WA          31  F5    10:26     0:32:21   82/5      724/2396
1602 Sara Hay                      Redmond WA          27  F4    10:26     0:32:21   141/15    725/2396
1603 Carly Goosman                 Everett WA          26  M4    10:26     0:32:21   160/8     878/1801
1604 Donal Barnes                  Bothell WA          41  M7    10:26     0:32:22   82/3      879/1801
1605 Lambie Bickford               Denver CO           29  F4    10:26     0:32:22   142/15    726/2396
1606 Teresa Bruce                  Woodinville WA      50  F9    10:26     0:32:22   29/1      727/2396
1607 Jill Golden                   Seattle WA          36  F6    10:27     0:32:22   61/12     728/2396
1608 Marie Zornes                  Gig Harbor WA       45  F8    10:27     0:32:22   60/4      729/2396
1609 Aoi Sugihara                  Bellevue WA         11  F1    10:27     0:32:23   53/0      730/2396
1610 David Elenbaas                Seattle WA          31  M5    10:27     0:32:23   93/3      880/1801
1611 Jessi Richardson              Tukwila WA          33  F5    10:27     0:32:23   83/5      731/2396
1612 Evelyn Economy                Bainbridge Island W 17  F2    10:27     0:32:24   124/0     732/2396
1613 Flo Lind                      Gig Harbor WA       49  F8    10:28     0:32:25   61/4      733/2396
1614 Steve Haas                    Bonney Lake WA      50  M9    10:28     0:32:26   62/4      881/1801
1615 Aaron Tenis                   Snohomish WA        29  M4    10:28     0:32:26   161/8     882/1801
1616 Kate Laplante                 Seattle WA          26  F4    10:28     0:32:26   143/15    734/2396
1617 Lytitia Parmenter             Seattle WA          56  F10   10:28     0:32:27   13/2      735/2396
1618 Adam Baerwolf                 Woodinville WA      16  M2    10:28     0:32:27   124/1     883/1801
1619 John Schmied                  Bothell WA          57  M10   10:28     0:32:28   30/4      884/1801
1620 Ethan Faust                   Bainbridge Island W 18  M2    10:28     0:32:28   125/1     885/1801
1621 Robyn Prout                   Seattle WA          35  F6    10:28     0:32:28   62/12     736/2396
1622 Emily Mitchell                Seattle WA          25  F4    10:28     0:32:28   144/15    737/2396
1623 Wayne Hollister               Issaquah WA         42  M7    10:28     0:32:28   83/3      886/1801
1624 Tye Chapman                   Ashford WA          30  M5    10:29     0:32:29   94/3      887/1801
1625 Sasha Pasulka                 Seattle WA          26  F4    10:29     0:32:29   145/15    738/2396
1626 Scout Hollister               Issaquah WA         11  M1    10:29     0:32:29   48/0      888/1801
1627 Janet Palmer                  Seattle WA          52  F9    10:29     0:32:29   30/1      739/2396
1628 Michael Bills                 Seattle WA          25  M4    10:29     0:32:30   162/8     889/1801
1629 Kristi Dahlstrom              Seattle WA          24  F3    10:29     0:32:30   96/7      740/2396
1630 Kristen Musgrove              Seattle WA          31  F5    10:29     0:32:31   84/5      741/2396
1631 Claudine Musgrove             Seattle WA          29  F4    10:29     0:32:31   147/15    742/2396
1632 Erika Bjornson                Seattle WA          28  F4    10:29     0:32:31   146/15    743/2396
1633 Donna Van Zandt               Seattle WA          27  F4    10:30     0:32:32   148/15    744/2396
1634 Tyler Livas                   Seattle WA          29  M4    10:30     0:32:33   163/8     890/1801
1635 Lauren Wulff                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:30     0:32:33   151/15    745/2396
1636 Christian Spencer             Mukilteo WA         18  M2    10:30     0:32:33   126/1     891/1801
1637 Jenna Valach                  Seattle WA          26  F4    10:30     0:32:33   149/15    746/2396
1638 Annie Parker                  Seattle WA          26  F4    10:30     0:32:33   150/15    747/2396
1639 Michael Francisco             Puyallup WA         16  M2    10:30     0:32:33   127/1     892/1801
1640 Leslie Miller                 Newcastle WA        28  F4    10:30     0:32:33   152/15    748/2396
1641 Julia Grossenbacher           Lynnwood WA         15  F2    10:30     0:32:34   125/0     749/2396
1642 Patricia Rogers               Everett WA          53  F9    10:30     0:32:34   31/1      750/2396
1643 John Francisco                Puyallup WA         29  M4    10:30     0:32:34   164/8     893/1801
1644 Alicia Scalzo                 Seattle WA          32  F5    10:31     0:32:35   85/5      751/2396
1645 Kira Mair                     Seattle WA          36  F6    10:31     0:32:36   63/12     752/2396
1646 Justin Wilbourne              Lake Stevens WA     24  M3    10:31     0:32:36   84/3      894/1801
1647 William Ginthner              Issaquah WA         13  M1    10:31     0:32:37   49/0      895/1801
1648 Rudy Figel                    Seattle WA          53  M9    10:31     0:32:37   63/4      896/1801
1649 Kevin Dodd                    Bellevue WA         26  M4    10:31     0:32:38   165/8     897/1801
1650 Lindsey Healey                Lake Stevens WA     22  F3    10:32     0:32:38   97/7      753/2396
1651 Elizabeth Staatz              Shoreline WA        15  F2    10:32     0:32:38   126/0     754/2396
1652 Morgan Rial                   Woodinville WA      15  F2    10:32     0:32:39   127/0     755/2396
1653 Kendall Engelstone            Redmond WA          14  F2    10:32     0:32:39   128/0     756/2396
1654 Brian Wiles                   Dupont WA           51  M9    10:32     0:32:39   64/4      898/1801
1655 Jim Hicks                     Federal Way WA      44  M7    10:32     0:32:40   84/3      899/1801
1656 Toni Mar                      Seattle WA          35  F6    10:32     0:32:40   64/12     757/2396
1657 Carla Mccue                   Seattle WA          30  F5    10:32     0:32:40   86/5      758/2396
1658 Xaviera Hodge                 Seattle WA          27  F4    10:32     0:32:41   153/15    759/2396
1659 Annie Norby                   Seattle WA          24  F3    10:33     0:32:41   99/7      760/2396
1660 Catherine Bobson              Renton WA           24  F3    10:33     0:32:41   98/7      761/2396
1661 Jennifer Sutherland           Seattle WA          37  F6    10:33     0:32:41   65/12     762/2396
1662 Candice Springstead           Seattle WA          39  F6    10:33     0:32:42   66/12     763/2396
1663 Kathryn Case                  White Salmon WA     32  F5    10:33     0:32:43   87/5      764/2396
1664 Sam Miller                    Seattle WA          21  F3    10:33     0:32:43   100/7     765/2396
1665 Brenda Hunt                   Redmond WA          45  F8    10:33     0:32:43   62/4      766/2396
1666 Bryce Makela                  Redmond WA          10  M1    10:33     0:32:43   50/0      900/1801
1667 Sheri Barronian               Normandy Park WA    49  F8    10:34     0:32:44   63/4      767/2396
1668 Len Bariquit                  Seattle WA          50  M9    10:34     0:32:45   65/4      901/1801
1669 Jessica Antilla               Redmond WA          25  F4    10:34     0:32:45   154/15    768/2396
1670 Teri Bariquit                 Seattle WA          42  F7    10:34     0:32:46   62/2      769/2396
1671 Loren Mcniel                  Chehalis WA         35  M6    10:35     0:32:47   80/9      902/1801
1672 Amy Campbell                  Redmond WA          25  F4    10:35     0:32:48   155/15    770/2396
1673 Les Howarth                   Duvall WA           48  M8    10:35     0:32:48   88/6      903/1801
1674 Steve Bruce                   Woodinville WA      57  M10   10:35     0:32:48   31/4      904/1801
1675 Juli Stevens                  Duvall WA           48  F8    10:35     0:32:49   64/4      771/2396
1676 Kelsey King                   Seattle WA          22  F3    10:35     0:32:49   101/7     772/2396
1677 Janine King                   Seattle WA          53  F9    10:35     0:32:50   32/1      773/2396
1678 Cameron Bruce                 Seattle WA          28  M4    10:36     0:32:50   166/8     905/1801
1679 Daniel Becker                 Seattle WA          26  M4    10:36     0:32:51   167/8     906/1801
1680 Bob Wilkinson                 Seattle WA          64  M11   10:36     0:32:52   13/4      907/1801
1681 Michelle Healey               Lake Stevens WA     20  F3    10:36     0:32:52   102/7     774/2396
1682 Jorge Somoza                  Seattle WA          45  M8    10:36     0:32:52   89/6      908/1801
1683 Susanne Bagssler              Seattle WA          45  F8    10:36     0:32:53   65/4      775/2396
1684 Jenna Hughes                  Seattle WA          21  F3    10:37     0:32:53   103/7     776/2396
1685 Donald Davis                  Seattle WA          49  M8    10:37     0:32:56   90/6      909/1801
1686 Victor Chow                   Seattle WA          22  M3    10:38     0:32:57   85/3      910/1801
1687 Heather Gallemore             Renton WA           34  F5    10:38     0:32:57   88/5      777/2396
1688 Jennifer Winkle               Seattle WA          28  F4    10:38     0:32:57   156/15    778/2396
1689 Terry Briscoe                 Bothell WA          50  F9    10:38     0:32:58   33/1      779/2396
1690 Andrew Rial                   Woodinville WA      12  M1    10:38     0:32:58   51/0      911/1801
1691 Julie Moberg                  Tacoma WA           42  F7    10:38     0:32:59   63/2      780/2396
1692 Kerry Moore                   Seattle WA          32  F5    10:38     0:32:59   89/5      781/2396
1693 Zach Keene                    Snohomish WA        19  M2    10:38     0:32:59   128/1     912/1801
1694 Nicole Johnson                Snohomish WA        18  F2    10:38     0:32:59   129/0     782/2396
1695 Brenda Kuehlthau              Tacoma WA           37  F6    10:39     0:32:59   67/12     783/2396
1696 Meghan Wright                 Bothell WA          24  F3    10:39     0:33:00   104/7     784/2396
1697 Leanne Briggs                 Tacoma WA           20  F3    10:39     0:33:00   105/7     785/2396
1698 Claire Sutherland             Seattle WA          39  F6    10:39     0:33:00   68/12     786/2396
1699 Chris Parker                  Seattle WA          36  M6    10:39     0:33:00   81/9      913/1801
1700 Timothy Jones                 Seattle WA          33  M5    10:39     0:33:00   95/3      914/1801
1701 Martha Ginthner               Issaquah WA         44  F7    10:39     0:33:01   64/2      787/2396
1702 Deborah Donnell               Seattle WA          50  F9    10:39     0:33:01   34/1      788/2396
1703 Paul Morford                  Edmonds WA          51  M9    10:39     0:33:01   66/4      915/1801
1704 Stuart Tanasse                Kent WA             19  M2    10:39     0:33:02   129/1     916/1801
1705 Lindsay Porietis              Seattle WA          24  F3    10:40     0:33:04   106/7     789/2396
1706 Everett Devlieg               Duvall WA           42  M7    10:40     0:33:04   85/3      917/1801
1707 Chantal Argyle                Kirkland WA         28  F4    10:40     0:33:05   157/15    790/2396
1708 Mike Barton                   Orting WA           31  M5    10:40     0:33:05   96/3      918/1801
1709 Jamie Sporrong                Snohomish WA        23  F3    10:40     0:33:05   107/7     791/2396
1710 Lauren Kamitsuka              Bellevue WA         20  F3    10:40     0:33:06   108/7     792/2396
1711 Mike Kamitsura                Bellevue WA         53  M9    10:41     0:33:06   67/4      919/1801
1712 Jennifer Little               Seattle WA          36  F6    10:41     0:33:06   69/12     793/2396
1713 Ryan Moore                     WA                 10  M1    10:41     0:33:06   52/0      920/1801
1714 Jamie Goodman                 Seattle WA          26  F4    10:41     0:33:06   158/15    794/2396
1715 Geoff Johnston                Olympia WA          20  M3    10:41     0:33:07   86/3      921/1801
1716 Aidan Miller                  Seattle WA          11  M1    10:41     0:33:07   53/0      922/1801
1717 John Bell                     Medina WA           53  M9    10:41     0:33:07   68/4      923/1801
1718 Chantal Huynh                 Seattle WA          20  F3    10:41     0:33:08   109/7     795/2396
1719 Mark Haley                    Seattle WA          39  M6    10:41     0:33:08   82/9      924/1801
1720 Lindsay Emerick               Seattle WA          20  F3    10:42     0:33:09   110/7     796/2396
1721 Bob Boeshaar                  Seattle WA          38  F6    10:42     0:33:09   70/12     797/2396
1722 Robby Moore                   North Bend WA       48  M8    10:42     0:33:09   91/6      925/1801
1723 Cody Hopkins                  Lynnwood WA         16  M2    10:42     0:33:10   130/1     926/1801
1724 Sheliah Escarda               Sammamish WA        44  F7    10:42     0:33:10   65/2      798/2396
1725 Sean Cannella                 Bellevue WA         27  M4    10:42     0:33:10   168/8     927/1801
1726 Stephen Spencer               Seattle WA          45  M8    10:42     0:33:11   92/6      928/1801
1727 Mary Jane Swindley            Bellevue WA         64  F11   10:42     0:33:12   4/1       799/2396
1728 Nathan Spencer                Seattle WA          10  M1    10:43     0:33:12   54/0      929/1801
1729 Sawyer Henderson              Snohomish WA        15  M2    10:43     0:33:12   131/1     930/1801
1730 Richard Snyder                Seattle WA          25  M4    10:43     0:33:13   170/8     931/1801
1731 Emily Edmiston                Seattle WA          28  F4    10:43     0:33:13   159/15    800/2396
1732 Sheana Parry                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:43     0:33:13   160/15    801/2396
1733 Jim Hedington                 Seattle WA          36  M6    10:43     0:33:13   83/9      932/1801
1734 Ella Bruce                    Seattle WA          11  F1    10:43     0:33:13   54/0      802/2396
1735 Bradley Dobbs                 Seattle WA          26  M4    10:43     0:33:13   169/8     933/1801
1736 Yuki Tao                      Sammamish WA        53  M9    10:43     0:33:13   69/4      934/1801
1737 Richard Harada                Silverdale WA       59  M10   10:43     0:33:13   32/4      935/1801
1738 Amy Tu                        Seattle WA          33  F5    10:43     0:33:14   90/5      803/2396
1739 Frank Edgar                   Seattle WA          37  M6    10:44     0:33:16   84/9      936/1801
1740 Anne Chase                    Seattle WA          40  F7    10:44     0:33:16   66/2      804/2396
1741 Julia Hamilton                Kirkland WA         21  F3    10:44     0:33:16   111/7     805/2396
1742 Connor Ross                   Seattle WA          9   M1    10:44     0:33:16   55/0      937/1801
1743 John Wecker                   Bellevue WA         51  M9    10:44     0:33:16   70/4      938/1801
1744 Mollee Nickel                 Seattle WA          20  F3    10:44     0:33:16   112/7     806/2396
1745 Parker Duff                   Woodinville WA      8   M1    10:45     0:33:19   56/0      939/1801
1746 Amanda Weeks                  Seattle WA          27  F4    10:45     0:33:20   161/15    807/2396
1747 Skip Ross                     Seattle WA          47  M8    10:45     0:33:20   93/6      940/1801
1748 Erin O'connell                Seattle WA          34  F5    10:45     0:33:20   91/5      808/2396
1749 Bob Storino                   Edmonds WA          50  M9    10:45     0:33:20   71/4      941/1801
1750 Kristin Duff                  Woodinville WA      40  F7    10:45     0:33:20   67/2      809/2396
1751 Colleen Mccarthy              Seattle WA          39  F6    10:45     0:33:20   71/12     810/2396
1752 Nick Zornes                   Gig Harbor WA       14  M2    10:45     0:33:20   132/1     942/1801
1753 Ken Hillyer                   Seattle WA          33  M5    10:45     0:33:20   97/3      943/1801
1754 Amalia Aldredge               Seattle WA          20  F3    10:45     0:33:21   113/7     811/2396
1755 Melanie Kohler                Mill Creek WA       17  F2    10:45     0:33:21   130/0     812/2396
1756 Susan Ewbank                  Seattle WA          44  F7    10:45     0:33:21   68/2      813/2396
1757 Paul Miller                   Redmond WA          38  F6    10:45     0:33:21   72/12     814/2396
1758 John Novak                    Seattle WA          25  M4    10:45     0:33:21   171/8     944/1801
1759 Jason Hall                    Seattle WA          34  M5    10:46     0:33:21   98/3      945/1801
1760 Lisa Moore                    Pateros WA          42  F7    10:46     0:33:22   69/2      815/2396
1761 Madelilne Ewbank              Seattle WA          12  F1    10:46     0:33:22   55/0      816/2396
1762 Zoe Escarda                   Sammamish WA        15  F2    10:46     0:33:22   132/0     817/2396
1763 Alisson Wall                  Seattle WA          29  F4    10:46     0:33:22   162/15    818/2396
1764 Pat Murray                    Auburn WA           50  M9    10:46     0:33:22   72/4      946/1801
1765 Dagney Crivell                Mill Creek WA       17  F2    10:46     0:33:22   131/0     819/2396
1766 Hannah Ward                   Seattle WA          13  F1    10:46     0:33:22   56/0      820/2396
1767 Jim Copacino                  Seattle WA          59  M10   10:46     0:33:23   33/4      947/1801
1768 Jason Onorati                 Seattle WA          28  M4    10:46     0:33:23   172/8     948/1801
1769 Johnathan Boyer               Seattle WA          30  M5    10:46     0:33:23   99/3      949/1801
1770 Sidney Strong                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:46     0:33:23   163/15    821/2396
1771 Yvonne Cote                   Sammamish WA        45  F8    10:46     0:33:23   66/4      822/2396
1772 Phoebe Parker                 Seattle WA          23  F3    10:46     0:33:23   114/7     823/2396
1773 Emilie Rousseau               Sammamish WA        13  F1    10:46     0:33:23   57/0      824/2396
1774 Visala Hohlbein               Seattle WA          43  F7    10:46     0:33:23   70/2      825/2396
1775 J Harris                                          99  M16   10:46     0:33:24   15/0      950/1801
1776 Jennifer Stewart              Seattle WA          19  F2    10:46     0:33:24   133/0     826/2396
1777 Nick Wray                     Everett WA          14  M2    10:46     0:33:24   133/1     951/1801
1778 Evan Steinruck                Lake Stevens WA     20  M3    10:46     0:33:24   87/3      952/1801
1779 Elisabeth Hamon               Seattle WA          38  F6    10:47     0:33:25   73/12     827/2396
1780 Katie Mulligan                Seattle WA          32  F5    10:47     0:33:25   92/5      828/2396
1781 Brianne Raccor                Seattle WA          29  F4    10:47     0:33:25   164/15    829/2396
1782 Kasey Tobin                   Bellevue WA         12  F1    10:47     0:33:26   58/0      830/2396
1783 Kristen Tollefsen             Lynnwood WA         24  F3    10:47     0:33:26   115/7     831/2396
1784 Tj Kelly                      Everett WA          30  M5    10:48     0:33:27   100/3     953/1801
1785 Kathy Bodmer                  Seattle WA          56  F10   10:48     0:33:28   14/2      832/2396
1786 Todd Jensen                   Seattle WA          33  M5    10:48     0:33:28   101/3     954/1801
1787 Katherine Figel               Woodinville WA      23  F3    10:48     0:33:29   116/7     833/2396
1788 Jenna Kuczmjmski              Sammamish WA        18  F2    10:48     0:33:29   134/0     834/2396
1789 Mitchell Ewbank               Seattle WA          10  M1    10:48     0:33:29   57/0      955/1801
1790 Melissa Figel                 Woodinville WA      21  F3    10:48     0:33:29   117/7     835/2396
1791 Holly Jones                   Mill Creek WA       24  F3    10:48     0:33:30   119/7     836/2396
1792 Scott Wray                    Everett WA          47  M8    10:48     0:33:30   94/6      956/1801
1793 Rebecca Barclay               Bothell WA          24  F3    10:48     0:33:30   118/7     837/2396
1794 Jodi Neatherlin               Snohomish WA        49  F8    10:48     0:33:30   67/4      838/2396
1795 Laura Crumly                  Seattle WA          24  F3    10:48     0:33:30   120/7     839/2396
1796 Kathleen Mertens              Seattle WA          51  F9    10:48     0:33:30   35/1      840/2396
1797 Chung-hoan Mach               Seattle WA          47  M8    10:49     0:33:31   95/6      957/1801
1798 Marc Zawislak                 Seattle WA          24  M3    10:49     0:33:32   88/3      958/1801
1799 Carl Kurfess                  Edmonds WA          47  M8    10:49     0:33:32   96/6      959/1801
1800 Stefan Gubser                 Seattle WA          31  M5    10:49     0:33:32   102/3     960/1801
1801 Steve Johnson                 Snohomish WA        49  M8    10:49     0:33:33   97/6      961/1801
1802 Simon Wilmhoff                Seattle WA          11  M1    10:49     0:33:33   58/0      962/1801
1803 Lacey Ocupe                   Kirkland WA         25  F4    10:49     0:33:33   165/15    841/2396
1804 Lori Ashberg                  Mercer Island WA    40  F7    10:50     0:33:34   72/2      842/2396
1805 Virginia Sjahli               Seattle WA          28  F4    10:50     0:33:34   166/15    843/2396
1806 Madi Clelland                 Bellevue WA         12  F1    10:50     0:33:34   59/0      844/2396
1807 Susan Sercv                   Issaquah WA         41  F7    10:50     0:33:34   71/2      845/2396
1808 Brandi Ziebart                Seattle WA          25  F4    10:50     0:33:34   167/15    846/2396
1809 Keith Haller                  Kenmore WA          39  M6    10:50     0:33:34   85/9      963/1801
1810 Daniel Shotton                Seattle WA          31  M5    10:50     0:33:35   103/3     964/1801
1811 Kristi Welsh                  Issaquah WA         35  F6    10:50     0:33:35   74/12     847/2396
1812 John Clelland                 Bellevue WA         43  M7    10:50     0:33:35   86/3      965/1801
1813 Russell Fine                  Renton WA           36  M6    10:50     0:33:36   86/9      966/1801
1814 Dan Glaser                    Seattle WA          31  M5    10:50     0:33:36   105/3     967/1801
1815 Burt Bigoney                  Seattle WA          26  M4    10:50     0:33:36   173/8     968/1801
1816 Rodney Clark                  Seattle WA          30  M5    10:50     0:33:36   104/3     969/1801
1817 Wendie Hunt Burgess           Shoreline WA        54  F9    10:50     0:33:36   36/1      848/2396
1818 Susan Cole                    Seattle WA          44  F7    10:51     0:33:37   73/2      849/2396
1819 Craig Murray                  Auburn WA           20  M3    10:51     0:33:37   89/3      970/1801
1820 Brad Douglas                  Redmond WA          46  M8    10:51     0:33:38   98/6      971/1801
1821 Samantha Wong                 Seattle WA          19  F2    10:51     0:33:38   135/0     850/2396
1822 Kristin Sotebeer              Seattle WA          29  F4    10:51     0:33:38   168/15    851/2396
1823 Marc Bissell                  Seattle WA          39  M6    10:51     0:33:39   87/9      972/1801
1824 Brianna Jacobs                Seattle WA          25  F4    10:51     0:33:39   170/15    852/2396
1825 Karissa Sokol                 Seattle WA          25  F4    10:51     0:33:39   171/15    853/2396
1826 Sandra Ward                   Seattle WA          46  F8    10:51     0:33:39   68/4      854/2396
1827 Larry Wong                    Seattle WA          48  M8    10:51     0:33:39   99/6      973/1801
1828 Stacy Mohr                    Seattle WA          27  F4    10:51     0:33:39   169/15    855/2396
1829 Ellen Taylor                  Seattle WA          48  F8    10:51     0:33:39   69/4      856/2396
1830 Michele Hanrahan              Poulsbo WA          46  F8    10:51     0:33:40   70/4      857/2396
1831 Kyle Douglas                  Redmond WA          12  M1    10:52     0:33:40   59/0      974/1801
1832 Susan Beardsley               Kingston WA         45  F8    10:52     0:33:40   71/4      858/2396
1833 Casey Spurr                   Brewster WA         9   F1    10:52     0:33:41   60/0      859/2396
1834 Kelly Hesby                   Everett WA          48  F8    10:52     0:33:41   72/4      860/2396
1835 Kyle Kosmicki                 Seattle WA          54  M9    10:52     0:33:41   73/4      975/1801
1836 Heidi Hagemann                Bellevue WA         33  F5    10:52     0:33:41   93/5      861/2396
1837 Anne Zastko                   Seattle WA          46  F8    10:52     0:33:42   73/4      862/2396
1838 Mike Spurr                    Brewster WA         44  M7    10:53     0:33:43   87/3      976/1801
1839 Julie Gibson                  Maple Valley WA     40  F7    10:53     0:33:43   74/2      863/2396
1840 Delaney Tiernan               Maple Valley WA     11  F1    10:53     0:33:43   61/0      864/2396
1841 Brandi Ohlsen                 Bellevue WA         32  F5    10:53     0:33:43   94/5      865/2396
1842 Chuck Tiernan                 Maple Valley WA     45  M8    10:53     0:33:44   101/6     977/1801
1843 Janet Zuroske                 Seattle WA          22  F3    10:53     0:33:44   121/7     866/2396
1844 Theodore Hennessey            Seattle WA          28  M4    10:53     0:33:44   174/8     978/1801
1845 Nancy Sapiro                  Seattle WA          48  F8    10:53     0:33:44   74/4      867/2396
1846 Raymond Metz                  Marysville WA       35  M6    10:53     0:33:44   88/9      979/1801
1847 Brad Peterson                 Seattle WA          28  M4    10:53     0:33:44   175/8     980/1801
1848 Greg Braun                    Edmonds WA          49  M8    10:53     0:33:44   100/6     981/1801
1849 Jaime Scholtens               Lacey WA            22  F3    10:53     0:33:45   122/7     868/2396
1850 Elena Gordon                  Kenmore WA          41  F7    10:53     0:33:45   75/2      869/2396
1851 Angela Boyd                   Seattle WA          27  F4    10:53     0:33:45   172/15    870/2396
1852 Michelle Barnes               Seattle WA          43  F7    10:53     0:33:46   76/2      871/2396
1853 Greg Theurer                  Seattle WA          58  M10   10:53     0:33:46   34/4      982/1801
1854 Dawn Smart                    East Olympia WA     38  F6    10:54     0:33:47   75/12     872/2396
1855 Chris Castle                  Seattle WA          28  M4    10:54     0:33:48   176/8     983/1801
1856 Kimberly Lawrence             Seattle WA          28  F4    10:54     0:33:48   174/15    873/2396
1857 Ann Hennessey                 Seattle WA          28  F4    10:54     0:33:48   173/15    874/2396
1858 Arlen Storm                   Puyallup WA         47  M8    10:54     0:33:49   102/6     984/1801
1859 Rachel Wiltz                  Bothell WA          43  F7    10:54     0:33:49   77/2      875/2396
1860 Albedyll Mark                 Seattle WA          47  M8    10:55     0:33:50   103/6     985/1801
1861 Brian Murphy                  Seattle WA          39  M6    10:55     0:33:50   89/9      986/1801
1862 Julie Iverson                 Seattle WA          44  F7    10:55     0:33:50   78/2      876/2396
1863 C. Konrad                     Seattle WA          39  M6    10:55     0:33:51   90/9      987/1801
1864 Matthew Moran                 Seattle WA          45  M8    10:55     0:33:52   104/6     988/1801
1865 Matthew Deines                Seattle WA          35  M6    10:55     0:33:52   91/9      989/1801
1866 John Apostol                  Seattle WA          32  M5    10:56     0:33:52   106/3     990/1801
1867 Katie Tobin                   Bellevue WA         37  F6    10:56     0:33:52   76/12     877/2396
1868 Dan Foster                    Napauine WA         53  M9    10:56     0:33:53   74/4      991/1801
1869 David Cagle                   Bellevue WA         48  M8    10:56     0:33:53   105/6     992/1801
1870 Karuna Luthra                 Seattle WA          22  F3    10:56     0:33:54   123/7     878/2396
1871 Adam Lamb                     Bellevue WA         46  M8    10:56     0:33:54   106/6     993/1801
1872 Lynne Peal                    Chehalis WA         52  F9    10:56     0:33:54   37/1      879/2396
1873 Mallory Braun                 Seattle WA          21  F3    10:56     0:33:55   124/7     880/2396
1874 Anne Davis                    Bothell WA          29  F4    10:56     0:33:55   175/15    881/2396
1875 Kerri Arenholz                Seattle WA          34  F5    10:56     0:33:55   95/5      882/2396
1876 John Pauluska                 Seattle WA          25  M4    10:57     0:33:56   177/8     994/1801
1877 Sophie Murff                  Seattle WA          10  F1    10:57     0:33:56   63/0      883/2396
1878 Kim Greta                     Seattle WA          42  F7    10:57     0:33:56   79/2      884/2396
1879 Melissa Wiltz                 Bothell WA          20  F3    10:57     0:33:56   125/7     885/2396
1880 Nick Wiltz                    Bothell WA          44  M7    10:57     0:33:56   88/3      995/1801
1881 Anna Lewis                    Seattle WA          12  F1    10:57     0:33:56   62/0      886/2396
1882 Heather Peterson              Seattle WA          28  F4    10:57     0:33:56   176/15    887/2396
1883 David Hgisler                 Eugene OR           61  M11   10:57     0:33:57   14/4      996/1801
1884 Andrea Mohr                   Seattle WA          24  F3    10:57     0:33:57   126/7     888/2396
1885 Samantha Mcaulay              Seattle WA          40  F7    10:57     0:33:57   80/2      889/2396
1886 Joe Couples                   Puyallup WA         47  M8    10:57     0:33:58   107/6     997/1801
1887 Denise Aho                    Puyallup WA         45  F8    10:57     0:33:58   75/4      890/2396
1888 Charles Vona                  Seattle WA          31  M5    10:57     0:33:58   107/3     998/1801
1889 John Gehring                  Kent WA             15  M2    10:57     0:33:58   134/1     999/1801
1890 Miles Cheung                  Seattle WA          35  M6    10:57     0:33:58   93/9      1000/1801
1891 Rachel Shober                 Monroe WA           17  F2    10:57     0:33:58   136/0     891/2396
1892 Ria Johnston                  Seattle WA          37  M6    10:58     0:33:58   92/9      1001/1801
1893 Deborah Nalty                 Monroe WA           46  F8    10:58     0:33:58   76/4      892/2396
1894 Becky Hayes                   Bothell WA          42  F7    10:58     0:33:59   81/2      893/2396
1895 Greg Satterfield              Puyallup WA         37  M6    10:58     0:33:59   94/9      1002/1801
1896 Kelly Friedrich               Bellevue WA         25  F4    10:58     0:33:59   177/15    894/2396
1897 Julie Ganung                  Seattle WA          30  F5    10:58     0:33:59   96/5      895/2396
1898 Daniel Dubuque                Seattle WA          9   M1    10:58     0:33:59   60/0      1003/1801
1899 Becky Curtis                  Issaquah WA         50  F9    10:58     0:33:59   38/1      896/2396
1900 Elizabeth Vona                Kirkland WA         34  F5    10:58     0:34:00   97/5      897/2396
1901 Karlene Clapp                 Kent WA             25  F4    10:58     0:34:00   178/15    898/2396
1902 Michael Silveria              Lynnwood WA         31  M5    10:58     0:34:00   108/3     1004/1801
1903 Steve Wood                    Bremerton WA        36  M6    10:58     0:34:01   95/9      1005/1801
1904 Tom Adams                     Tacoma WA           46  M8    10:58     0:34:01   108/6     1006/1801
1905 Thomas Martinez               Auburn WA           50  M9    10:58     0:34:01   75/4      1007/1801
1906 Shay Dingfelder               Bellevue WA         12  M1    10:58     0:34:01   61/0      1008/1801
1907 Danny Storer                  Edmonds WA          25  M4    10:58     0:34:01   178/8     1009/1801
1908 Michael Nakamichi                                 99  M16   10:59     0:34:01   16/0      1010/1801
1909 Yarrow Banko                  Seattle WA          31  M5    10:59     0:34:02   109/3     1011/1801
1910 Ki Yi                         Lynnwood WA         27  M4    10:59     0:34:02   179/8     1012/1801
1911 Abe Lee                       Lynnwood WA         27  M4    10:59     0:34:03   180/8     1013/1801
1912 Adam Green                    Tacoma WA           19  M2    10:59     0:34:03   135/1     1014/1801
1913 Lori Angstadt                 Seattle WA          32  F5    10:59     0:34:03   98/5      899/2396
1914 Cassie Hopkins                Lynnwood WA         21  F3    10:59     0:34:04   127/7     900/2396
1915 Hannah Cummins                Shoreline WA        25  F4    10:59     0:34:04   179/15    901/2396
1916 Tad Wineman                   Woodinville WA      46  M8    10:59     0:34:04   109/6     1015/1801
1917 Sondi Adams                   Tacoma WA           41  F7    10:59     0:34:04   82/2      902/2396
1918 Ana Rae Miller                Seattle WA          8   F1    10:59     0:34:04   64/0      903/2396
1919 Corey Pilgrim                 Seattle WA          23  M3    10:59     0:34:04   90/3      1016/1801
1920 Cheri Hurst                   Seattle WA          52  F9    10:59     0:34:04   39/1      904/2396
1921 Kate Therriault               Bellevue WA         48  F8    10:59     0:34:04   77/4      905/2396
1922 Kjell Solberg                 Edmonds WA          16  M2    10:59     0:34:04   136/1     1017/1801
1923 Rachel Lynch                  Seattle WA          25  F4    10:59     0:34:05   180/15    906/2396
1924 Adam Felcyn                   Kent WA             14  M2    10:59     0:34:05   137/1     1018/1801
1925 Kathy Pelegrinelli            Seattle WA          33  F5    10:59     0:34:05   99/5      907/2396
1926 Mary Smulski                  Mercer Island WA    54  F9    10:59     0:34:05   40/1      908/2396
1927 Vee N                         Seattle WA          26  F4    10:59     0:34:06   181/15    909/2396
1928 Steve Hord                    Seattle WA          41  M7    11:00     0:34:06   89/3      1019/1801
1929 Kelly Gilmore                 Seattle WA          24  F3    11:00     0:34:07   128/7     910/2396
1930 Janna Spinney                 Seattle WA          37  F6    11:00     0:34:07   78/12     911/2396
1931 Nicholas Stringer             Everett WA          10  M1    11:00     0:34:07   62/0      1020/1801
1932 Anna Hurd-wahlmeier           Edmonds WA          40  F7    11:00     0:34:07   83/2      912/2396
1933 Angela Muscat                 Issaquah WA         18  F2    11:00     0:34:07   137/0     913/2396
1934 Andrea Morgan                 Sammamish WA        18  F2    11:00     0:34:07   138/0     914/2396
1935 Dominique Gomez               Seattle WA          23  F3    11:00     0:34:07   129/7     915/2396
1936 Amy Hart                      Bellevue WA         37  F6    11:00     0:34:07   77/12     916/2396
1937 Adam Evans                    Seattle Wa          12  M1    11:01     0:34:08   63/0      1021/1801
1938 Antheny Goss                  Seattle WA          10  M1    11:01     0:34:08   64/0      1022/1801
1939 Chuck Stringer                Everett WA          47  M8    11:01     0:34:08   110/6     1023/1801
1940 Mackenzie Holton              Medina WA           15  F2    11:01     0:34:09   139/0     917/2396
1941 Marisa Arbanas                Seattle WA          34  F5    11:01     0:34:09   100/5     918/2396
1942 Kimberly Amundson             Bellevue WA         20  F3    11:01     0:34:10   130/7     919/2396
1943 Emily Amundson                Bellevue WA         14  F2    11:02     0:34:12   140/0     920/2396
1944 Melissa Schaad                Port Angeles WA     24  F3    11:02     0:34:12   131/7     921/2396
1945 Rick Goss                     Seattle WA          47  M8    11:02     0:34:12   111/6     1024/1801
1946 Jane Gallaudet                Seattle WA          23  F3    11:02     0:34:12   132/7     922/2396
1947 Bettina Stanley               Tacoma WA           48  F8    11:02     0:34:13   78/4      923/2396
1948 Jenny Halelnbeck              Redmond WA          51  F9    11:02     0:34:13   41/1      924/2396
1949 Paul Beck                     Seattle WA          23  M3    11:02     0:34:13   91/3      1025/1801
1950 Lydia Aldredge                Seattle WA          52  F9    11:03     0:34:15   42/1      925/2396
1951 Emma Smith                    Issaquah WA         36  F6    11:03     0:34:15   79/12     926/2396
1952 Tom Bull                      Seattle WA          42  M7    11:03     0:34:15   90/3      1026/1801
1953 Matthew Ramme                 Seattle WA          33  M5    11:03     0:34:15   110/3     1027/1801
1954 Lisa Anderson                 Edmonds WA          36  F6    11:03     0:34:16   80/12     927/2396
1955 Erin Fortier                  Seattle WA          32  F5    11:03     0:34:16   101/5     928/2396
1956 John Obrien                   Seattle WA          33  M5    11:03     0:34:16   111/3     1028/1801
1957 Kristen Kraemer               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:03     0:34:16   133/7     929/2396
1958 Gregory Hitzel                Seattle WA          31  M5    11:04     0:34:17   112/3     1029/1801
1959 Rebecca Corson                Seattle WA          24  F3    11:04     0:34:18   134/7     930/2396
1960 Bruce Folden                  Mountlake Terrace W 50  M9    11:04     0:34:18   76/4      1030/1801
1961 Laura Useche                  Renton WA           25  F4    11:04     0:34:19   182/15    931/2396
1962 Elizabeth Bates-shull         Seattle WA          39  F6    11:04     0:34:19   81/12     932/2396
1963 Steve Zilke                   Des Moines WA       46  M8    11:04     0:34:19   112/6     1031/1801
1964 Dana Questad                  Bellevue WA         23  F3    11:04     0:34:19   135/7     933/2396
1965 Charles Shull                 Seattle WA          41  M7    11:04     0:34:20   91/3      1032/1801
1966 Hilary Wynn                                       28  F4    11:04     0:34:20   183/15    934/2396
1967 Pete Holton                   Medina WA           55  M10   11:05     0:34:21   35/4      1033/1801
1968 Margaret Mead Gill            Renton WA           99  F16   11:05     0:34:21   9/0       935/2396
1969 Sean Gill                     Renton WA           99  M16   11:05     0:34:21   17/0      1034/1801
1970 Yuko Inoue                    Seattle WA          29  F4    11:05     0:34:22   184/15    936/2396
1971 Bill Hollingsworth            Olympia WA          70  M13   11:05     0:34:22   4/0       1035/1801
1972 Taylor Trautmann              Renton WA           20  F3    11:05     0:34:22   136/7     937/2396
1973 Jim Berger                    Seattle WA          34  M5    11:05     0:34:23   113/3     1036/1801
1974 Angie Smith                   Bothell WA          31  F5    11:05     0:34:23   102/5     938/2396
1975 Nolen Cave                    Seattle WA          11  M1    11:05     0:34:23   65/0      1037/1801
1976 Mary Crivell                  Mill Creek WA       46  F8    11:05     0:34:23   79/4      939/2396
1977 Philip Ward                   Seattle WA          11  M1    11:06     0:34:24   66/0      1038/1801
1978 Brian Harkins                 Lynnwood WA         19  M2    11:06     0:34:24   139/1     1039/1801
1979 Greg Kegel                    Redmond WA          16  M2    11:06     0:34:24   138/1     1040/1801
1980 Tally Wentz                   Lake Stevens WA     37  F6    11:06     0:34:25   82/12     940/2396
1981 Julia Hanson                  Seattle WA          14  F2    11:06     0:34:25   141/0     941/2396
1982 Debbie Howard                 Seattle WA          45  F8    11:06     0:34:25   80/4      942/2396
1983 Megan Carreau                 Tacoma WA           15  F2    11:06     0:34:25   142/0     943/2396
1984 Corey Green                    WA                 44  M7    11:06     0:34:26   92/3      1041/1801
1985 Sadie Treleven                Tacoma WA           15  F2    11:06     0:34:26   144/0     944/2396
1986 Miranda Eriksen               Seattle WA          14  F2    11:07     0:34:26   143/0     945/2396
1987 Kerrie Endert                 Marysville WA       27  F4    11:07     0:34:26   185/15    946/2396
1988 Breckenridge Lanning          Seattle WA          16  M2    11:07     0:34:27   140/1     1042/1801
1989 Erika Gwinn                   Bothell WA          13  F1    11:07     0:34:27   65/0      947/2396
1990 Maddy Huggins                 Mukilteo WA         16  F2    11:07     0:34:28   145/0     948/2396
1991 Jennifer Peschel              Covington WA        32  F5    11:07     0:34:28   103/5     949/2396
1992 Patrick Throckmorton          Edmonds WA          17  M2    11:07     0:34:28   141/1     1043/1801
1993 Donna Hodel                   Buckley WA          52  F9    11:07     0:34:29   43/1      950/2396
1994 Megan Lally                   Seattle WA          27  F4    11:07     0:34:29   186/15    951/2396
1995 Joe Zimmer                    Seattle WA          99  M16   11:07     0:34:29   18/0      1044/1801
1996 Mica Rood                     Seattle WA          15  F2    11:07     0:34:29   146/0     952/2396
1997 Jennifer Rose                 Sammamish WA        29  F4    11:08     0:34:29   187/15    953/2396
1998 Jenna Eagle                   Everett WA          21  F3    11:08     0:34:30   137/7     954/2396
1999 Benjamin Mcnutt               Seattle WA          30  M5    11:08     0:34:30   114/3     1045/1801
2000 Jennifer Jacoby               Seattle WA          40  F7    11:08     0:34:30   84/2      955/2396
2001 Rie Inoue                     Seattle WA          26  F4    11:08     0:34:30   188/15    956/2396
2002 Terri Morrison                Issaquah WA         53  F9    11:08     0:34:30   44/1      957/2396
2003 Sam Farnham                   Seattle WA          9   M1    11:08     0:34:31   67/0      1046/1801
2004 Kelly Wucherer                Woodinville WA      11  F1    11:08     0:34:31   66/0      958/2396
2005 Kristin Wucherer              Woodinville WA      17  F2    11:08     0:34:32   147/0     959/2396
2006 Hunter Covington              Seattle WA          13  M1    11:08     0:34:32   68/0      1047/1801
2007 Rosie Donovan                 Seattle WA          32  F5    11:08     0:34:32   104/5     960/2396
2008 Victoria Kaetz                Redmond WA          16  F2    11:09     0:34:33   148/0     961/2396
2009 Jess Qunell                   Mercer Island WA    31  M5    11:09     0:34:33   115/3     1048/1801
2010 Edward Kaetz                  Redmond WA          46  M8    11:09     0:34:33   113/6     1049/1801
2011 Benjamin Earnest              Tacoma WA           13  M1    11:09     0:34:33   69/0      1050/1801
2012 Dee Smith                     Kirkland WA         37  F6    11:09     0:34:33   83/12     962/2396
2013 Laura Dorsey                  Seattle WA          48  F8    11:09     0:34:33   81/4      963/2396
2014 Elaine Gottschalk             Seattle WA          25  F4    11:09     0:34:33   190/15    964/2396
2015 Mike Rink                     Lynnwood WA         32  M5    11:09     0:34:33   116/3     1051/1801
2016 Alison Fujii                  Seattle WA          27  F4    11:09     0:34:33   189/15    965/2396
2017 Lisa Rink                     Lynnwood WA         29  F4    11:09     0:34:33   191/15    966/2396
2018 Charu Kapnadak                Seattle WA          21  F3    11:09     0:34:33   138/7     967/2396
2019 Paul Smith                    Kirkland WA         39  M6    11:09     0:34:34   96/9      1052/1801
2020 Bethany Zornes                Seattle WA          22  F3    11:09     0:34:34   139/7     968/2396
2021 Ana Loyola                    Seattle WA          26  F4    11:09     0:34:34   193/15    969/2396
2022 Lukas Michener                Seattle WA          26  M4    11:09     0:34:34   181/8     1053/1801
2023 Rachel Chamberland            Bellevue WA         18  F2    11:09     0:34:34   149/0     970/2396
2024 Meghan Barnes                 Bellevue WA         26  F4    11:09     0:34:34   192/15    971/2396
2025 Pascale Chamberland           Bellevue WA         16  M2    11:09     0:34:35   142/1     1054/1801
2026 Aimee Martin                  Seattle WA          28  F4    11:09     0:34:35   194/15    972/2396
2027 Peter Pak                     Seattle WA          36  M6    11:09     0:34:35   97/9      1055/1801
2028 Chloe Margarones              Seattle WA          8   F1    11:09     0:34:35   67/0      973/2396
2029 Joseph Margarones             Seattle WA          41  M7    11:09     0:34:35   93/3      1056/1801
2030 Keith Gehring                 Kent WA             45  M8    11:09     0:34:35   114/6     1057/1801
2031 Mary Fahmie                   Seattle WA          31  F5    11:10     0:34:36   105/5     974/2396
2032 Ashley Miller                 Seattle WA          24  F3    11:10     0:34:36   140/7     975/2396
2033 Adriane Pfeil                 Woodinville WA      25  F4    11:10     0:34:38   195/15    976/2396
2034 Leigh Stiekema                Yakima WA           40  F7    11:10     0:34:38   85/2      977/2396
2035 Brett Venn                    Olympia WA          28  M4    11:10     0:34:38   182/8     1058/1801
2036 Nick Harkins                  Lynnwood WA         23  M3    11:11     0:34:39   92/3      1059/1801
2037 Katharine Gustin              Mukilteo WA         12  F1    11:11     0:34:40   68/0      978/2396
2038 Matt Gustin                   Mukilteo WA         13  M1    11:11     0:34:40   70/0      1060/1801
2039 Samantha Linn                 Snohomish WA        17  F2    11:11     0:34:41   150/0     979/2396
2040 Dan Quirk                     Seattle WA          32  M5    11:11     0:34:42   117/3     1061/1801
2041 Jane Nelson                   Seattle WA          55  F10   11:12     0:34:42   15/2      980/2396
2042 Noelle Anderson               Seattle WA          43  F7    11:12     0:34:42   86/2      981/2396
2043 Jay Fredlund                  Seattle WA          24  M3    11:12     0:34:43   93/3      1062/1801
2044 Steve Lippman                 Seattle WA          39  M6    11:12     0:34:43   98/9      1063/1801
2045 Jim West                      Tacoma WA           55  M10   11:13     0:34:45   36/4      1064/1801
2046 Vicki Osborn                  Seattle WA          36  F6    11:13     0:34:46   84/12     982/2396
2047 Asia Brunner                  Sammamish WA        16  F2    11:13     0:34:46   151/0     983/2396
2048 Kenneth Savage                Seattle WA          29  M4    11:13     0:34:46   183/8     1065/1801
2049 Samuel Earnest                Tacoma WA           49  M8    11:13     0:34:46   115/6     1066/1801
2050 Kerry Walsh                   Seattle WA          54  M9    11:13     0:34:47   77/4      1067/1801
2051 Danielle Brunner              Sammamish WA        18  F2    11:13     0:34:47   152/0     984/2396
2052 Teresa Savage                 Seattle WA          30  F5    11:13     0:34:47   106/5     985/2396
2053 Karen Morse                   Mukilteo WA         40  F7    11:13     0:34:48   87/2      986/2396
2054 Maggie Miller                 Longview WA         10  F1    11:14     0:34:48   69/0      987/2396
2055 Pam Schairbaum                Federal Way WA      54  F9    11:14     0:34:48   45/1      988/2396
2056 Hung Pham                     Seattle WA          50  M9    11:14     0:34:49   78/4      1068/1801
2057 Jordan Chan                   Seattle WA          27  M4    11:14     0:34:49   184/8     1069/1801
2058 Heather Miller                Fife WA             29  F4    11:14     0:34:49   196/15    989/2396
2059 Claire Schairbaum             Federal Way WA      22  F3    11:14     0:34:50   141/7     990/2396
2060 Morgan Clark                  Mill Creek WA       17  F2    11:14     0:34:50   153/0     991/2396
2061 John Pfeil                    Woodinville WA      28  M4    11:14     0:34:50   185/8     1070/1801
2062 Tom Peckham                   Seattle WA          50  M9    11:14     0:34:51   79/4      1071/1801
2063 Michael Schnabel              Puyallup WA         11  F1    11:14     0:34:51   70/0      992/2396
2064 Nancy Buran                   Seattle WA          51  F9    11:15     0:34:52   46/1      993/2396
2065 Jeb Spengler                  Seattle WA          30  M5    11:15     0:34:52   118/3     1072/1801
2066 Jennifer Dudes                Issaquah WA         40  F7    11:15     0:34:54   88/2      994/2396
2067 Tamara Jennrich               Shoreline WA        31  F5    11:15     0:34:54   107/5     995/2396
2068 Janella Shu                   Bellevue WA         16  F2    11:16     0:34:55   154/0     996/2396
2069 Richard Weldon                Woodinville WA      25  M4    11:16     0:34:55   186/8     1073/1801
2070 Eric Schnabel                 Puyallup WA         35  M6    11:16     0:34:55   99/9      1074/1801
2071 Amy Palmquest                 Olympia WA          24  F3    11:16     0:34:56   142/7     997/2396
2072 Misty Olson                   Seattle WA          40  F7    11:16     0:34:57   89/2      998/2396
2073 Chelese Longwith              Mercer Island WA    37  F6    11:16     0:34:57   85/12     999/2396
2074 Marvin Niece                  Everett WA          33  M5    11:17     0:34:57   119/3     1075/1801
2075 Marcie Sheppard-shaw          Seattle WA          45  F8    11:17     0:34:58   82/4      1000/2396
2076 Andy Gersen                   Longview WA         49  M8    11:17     0:34:58   116/6     1076/1801
2077 Robert Jeffers Schroder       Seattle WA          71  M13   11:17     0:34:58   5/0       1077/1801
2078 Lacey Smart                   Seattle WA          26  F4    11:17     0:34:59   197/15    1001/2396
2079 Scott Sleeman                 North Bend WA       51  M9    11:17     0:34:59   80/4      1078/1801
2080 Katherine Baker               Kent WA             13  F1    11:17     0:34:59   71/0      1002/2396
2081 Chris Darling                 Seattle WA          27  M4    11:17     0:34:59   187/8     1079/1801
2082 Brianna Kaetz                 Redmond WA          18  F2    11:17     0:35:00   155/0     1003/2396
2083 Katie Gersen                  Longview WA         37  F6    11:18     0:35:01   86/12     1004/2396
2084 Marie Hoffman                 Seattle WA          27  F4    11:18     0:35:02   198/15    1005/2396
2085 Rhoanna Austin                Redmond WA          50  F9    11:19     0:35:03   47/1      1006/2396
2086 Grace Lane                    Burien WA           16  F2    11:19     0:35:04   156/0     1007/2396
2087 Keith Blood                   Seattle WA          27  M4    11:19     0:35:04   188/8     1080/1801
2088 Heather Stull                 Gig Harbor WA       26  F4    11:19     0:35:04   199/15    1008/2396
2089 Rebecca Brown                 Seattle WA          34  F5    11:19     0:35:05   108/5     1009/2396
2090 Brian Cross                   Seattle WA          31  M5    11:19     0:35:05   120/3     1081/1801
2091 Patricia Aguilar              Seattle WA          42  F7    11:19     0:35:05   90/2      1010/2396
2092 George Mumford                Mount Vernon WA     26  M4    11:19     0:35:05   189/8     1082/1801
2093 Cindy Tate                    Lake Stevens WA     48  F8    11:19     0:35:06   83/4      1011/2396
2094 Alex Labarba                  Seattle WA          50  M9    11:19     0:35:06   81/4      1083/1801
2095 Erik Hohmann                  North Bend WA       42  M7    11:20     0:35:07   95/3      1084/1801
2096 John Ward                     Seattle WA          50  M9    11:20     0:35:07   82/4      1085/1801
2097 Benjamin Roesch               Seattle WA          30  M5    11:20     0:35:07   121/3     1086/1801
2098 Brian Gwinn                   Kirkland WA         42  M7    11:20     0:35:07   94/3      1087/1801
2099 Liz Staiger                   Seattle WA          36  F6    11:20     0:35:07   87/12     1012/2396
2100 Alyssa Gwinn                  Kirkland WA         11  F1    11:20     0:35:08   72/0      1013/2396
2101 Mike Folden                   Seattle WA          25  M4    11:20     0:35:08   190/8     1088/1801
2102 Austin Evans                  Seattle WA          19  M2    11:20     0:35:08   143/1     1089/1801
2103 Mary Mueting                  Seattle WA          55  F10   11:20     0:35:09   16/2      1014/2396
2104 Kitty Barkley                 Seattle WA          57  F10   11:20     0:35:09   17/2      1015/2396
2105 Shelby Albrecht               Seattle WA          22  F3    11:21     0:35:10   143/7     1016/2396
2106 Andrea Miller                 Seattle WA          26  F4    11:21     0:35:10   200/15    1017/2396
2107 Julie Lowry                   Bothell WA          51  F9    11:21     0:35:11   48/1      1018/2396
2108 Colleen Randall               Dupont WA           27  F4    11:21     0:35:11   201/15    1019/2396
2109 Sarah Amador                  Sultan WA           11  F1    11:21     0:35:11   73/0      1020/2396
2110 Tony Smart                    East Olympia WA     40  M7    11:21     0:35:12   96/3      1090/1801
2111 Victoria Wong                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:21     0:35:12   144/7     1021/2396
2112 Megan Gimmestad               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:21     0:35:12   145/7     1022/2396
2113 Bill Hammer                   Bellevue WA         46  M8    11:21     0:35:12   117/6     1091/1801
2114 Hilary Miller                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:21     0:35:12   146/7     1023/2396
2115 Steve Rovig                   Seattle WA          55  M10   11:22     0:35:13   37/4      1092/1801
2116 Jim Miersma                   Bellevue WA         54  M9    11:22     0:35:13   83/4      1093/1801
2117 Aaron Woo                     Seattle WA          24  M3    11:22     0:35:13   94/3      1094/1801
2118 Kaley Boger                   Bonney Lake WA      15  F2    11:22     0:35:13   157/0     1024/2396
2119 Lara Owczarski                Silverdale WA       40  F7    11:22     0:35:14   91/2      1025/2396
2120 Adriana King                  Seattle WA          26  M4    11:22     0:35:14   191/8     1095/1801
2121 Chris Boger                   Bonney Lake WA      42  M7    11:22     0:35:15   97/3      1096/1801
2122 Damien Chapman                Seattle WA          32  M5    11:22     0:35:15   122/3     1097/1801
2123 Urs Berger                    Seattle WA          58  M10   11:22     0:35:15   38/4      1098/1801
2124 Chuck Nwordu                  Renton WA           28  M4    11:22     0:35:15   192/8     1099/1801
2125 Jenny Payne                   Seattle WA          19  F2    11:23     0:35:16   158/0     1026/2396
2126 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:23     0:35:16   49/1      1027/2396
2127 Toffer Palm                   Seattle WA          31  M5    11:23     0:35:16   123/3     1100/1801
2128 Jackie Chapman                Seattle WA          30  F5    11:23     0:35:16   109/5     1028/2396
2129 Malia Makowicki               Seattle WA          19  F2    11:23     0:35:17   159/0     1029/2396
2130 Carlos Amador                 Sultan WA           39  M6    11:23     0:35:17   100/9     1101/1801
2131 Janae Fletcher                Arlington WA        13  F1    11:23     0:35:17   74/0      1030/2396
2132 Susan Green                   Olympia WA          45  F8    11:23     0:35:17   84/4      1031/2396
2133 Truman Hood                   Langley WA          11  M1    11:23     0:35:17   71/0      1102/1801
2134 Tracy Hoverson                Kirkland WA         37  F6    11:23     0:35:17   88/12     1032/2396
2135 Dylan Thomas                  Milton WA           14  M2    11:23     0:35:17   144/1     1103/1801
2136 Michelle Hellem               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:23     0:35:17   147/7     1033/2396
2137 Stephanie Teng                Seattle WA          24  F3    11:23     0:35:17   148/7     1034/2396
2138 Karen Erickson                Langley WA          46  F8    11:23     0:35:18   85/4      1035/2396
2139 Nicole Mizuha                 Seattle WA          27  F4    11:23     0:35:18   202/15    1036/2396
2140 Lyndsey Dooley                Issaquah WA         25  F4    11:23     0:35:18   203/15    1037/2396
2141 Kim Smith                     Seattle WA          29  F4    11:23     0:35:19   204/15    1038/2396
2142 Dawit Tuller-ross             Vashon WA           10  M1    11:24     0:35:19   72/0      1104/1801
2143 Al Shelley                    Woodinville WA      58  M10   11:24     0:35:19   39/4      1105/1801
2144 Ruby Nelson                   Seattle WA          9   F1    11:24     0:35:20   75/0      1039/2396
2145 Christie Neal Hogue           Mercer Island WA    55  F10   11:24     0:35:20   18/2      1040/2396
2146 Susan Tuller                  Vashon WA           47  F8    11:24     0:35:21   86/4      1041/2396
2147 Trevor Thompson               Monroe WA           33  M5    11:24     0:35:21   124/3     1106/1801
2148 Isabella Mastras              Gig Harbor WA       5   F1    11:24     0:35:21   76/0      1042/2396
2149 Marcy Purdy                   Tacoma WA           35  F6    11:24     0:35:21   89/12     1043/2396
2150 Denise Lathrop                Seattle WA          48  F8    11:24     0:35:22   87/4      1044/2396
2151 Madeliene Harrington          Tacoma WA           13  F1    11:24     0:35:22   77/0      1045/2396
2152 Dean Mastras                  Gig Harbor WA       45  M8    11:25     0:35:22   118/6     1107/1801
2153 Cathy Stephan                 Bothell WA          46  F8    11:25     0:35:22   88/4      1046/2396
2154 Dirk Bernd                    Seattle WA          31  M5    11:25     0:35:23   125/3     1108/1801
2155 Katie Fellows                 Seattle WA          22  F3    11:25     0:35:23   149/7     1047/2396
2156 Mary Gehring                  Kent WA             45  F8    11:25     0:35:23   89/4      1048/2396
2157 Hermi Yango                   Renton WA           40  M7    11:25     0:35:23   98/3      1109/1801
2158 Jason Kennedy                 Ellensburg WA       31  M5    11:25     0:35:24   126/3     1110/1801
2159 Kurt Beers                    Seattle WA          43  M7    11:25     0:35:24   99/3      1111/1801
2160 Hillary Johnson               Seattle WA          11  F1    11:25     0:35:25   78/0      1049/2396
2161 Alex Kong                     Seattle WA          18  M2    11:25     0:35:25   146/1     1112/1801
2162 Tyler Hohmann                 North Bend WA       16  M2    11:25     0:35:25   145/1     1113/1801
2163 Jill Yango                    Renton WA           35  F6    11:25     0:35:25   90/12     1050/2396
2164 Maureen Hill                  Seattle WA          45  F8    11:25     0:35:25   90/4      1051/2396
2165 Sam Henderson                 Seattle WA          20  M3    11:26     0:35:26   95/3      1114/1801
2166 Kortney Moore                 Lynnwood WA         23  F3    11:26     0:35:27   150/7     1052/2396
2167 Erika Mazza-smith             Seattle WA          12  F1    11:26     0:35:27   79/0      1053/2396
2168 Ben Parkison                  Seattle WA          26  M4    11:26     0:35:27   193/8     1115/1801
2169 Jim Rosenberg                 Lake Tapps WA       50  M9    11:26     0:35:27   84/4      1116/1801
2170 Amy Smith                     Bellevue WA         23  F3    11:26     0:35:27   151/7     1054/2396
2171 Irene Bryant                  Kent WA             28  F4    11:26     0:35:27   205/15    1055/2396
2172 Daniel Gilman                 Seattle WA          62  M11   11:26     0:35:27   15/4      1117/1801
2173 Bill Spurr                    Bellevue WA         70  M13   11:26     0:35:28   6/0       1118/1801
2174 Mahesh Jambunathan            Bothell WA          37  M6    11:26     0:35:28   101/9     1119/1801
2175 David Carver                  Poulsbo WA          24  M3    11:26     0:35:28   96/3      1120/1801
2176 Susan Fellows                 Puyallup WA         52  F9    11:26     0:35:28   50/1      1056/2396
2177 Laura Rohdy                   Redmond WA          29  F4    11:26     0:35:28   206/15    1057/2396
2178 Jacqueline Rosquita           Kent WA             29  F4    11:27     0:35:29   207/15    1058/2396
2179 Toney Albin                   Mukilteo WA         36  M6    11:27     0:35:29   103/9     1121/1801
2180 Scott Roth                    Lake Tapps WA       37  M6    11:27     0:35:29   102/9     1122/1801
2181 Andy Gundel                   Seattle WA          23  M3    11:27     0:35:29   97/3      1123/1801
2182 Lisa Clayton                  Seattle WA          46  F8    11:27     0:35:29   91/4      1059/2396
2183 Ken Alverson                  Redmond WA          29  F4    11:27     0:35:29   208/15    1060/2396
2184 Craig Krueger                 Seattle WA          58  M10   11:27     0:35:29   40/4      1124/1801
2185 Nicole Flanders               Seattle WA          19  F2    11:27     0:35:29   160/0     1061/2396
2186 Kim Berude                    Monroe WA           52  F9    11:27     0:35:29   51/1      1062/2396
2187 Kari Ashton                   Marysville WA       30  F5    11:27     0:35:29   110/5     1063/2396
2188 Tian Qing Yen                 Seattle WA          12  F1    11:27     0:35:30   80/0      1064/2396
2189 Steffi Kowitz                 Seattle WA          18  F2    11:27     0:35:30   161/0     1065/2396
2190 Megan Kruse                   Seattle WA          51  F9    11:27     0:35:31   52/1      1066/2396
2191 Marjorie Davis                Seattle WA          25  F4    11:27     0:35:31   210/15    1067/2396
2192 Heather Ann Brauer            Seattle WA          25  F4    11:27     0:35:31   209/15    1068/2396
2193 Kathleen Maxim                Seattle WA          25  F4    11:28     0:35:32   211/15    1069/2396
2194 Stephen Manning               Olympia WA          33  M5    11:28     0:35:32   127/3     1125/1801
2195 Kat Krebs                     Puyallup WA         18  F2    11:28     0:35:32   162/0     1070/2396
2196 Heather Hisatomi              Seattle WA          38  F6    11:28     0:35:32   91/12     1071/2396
2197 Sheetal Shah                  Seattle WA          27  F4    11:28     0:35:33   212/15    1072/2396
2198 Cindy Krebs                   Puyallup WA         52  F9    11:28     0:35:33   53/1      1073/2396
2199 Sarah Lund                    Bellevue WA         16  F2    11:28     0:35:33   163/0     1074/2396
2200 Rhianna Bedient               Ruston WA           27  F4    11:28     0:35:33   213/15    1075/2396
2201 Katie Thompson                Monroe WA           31  F5    11:28     0:35:34   111/5     1076/2396
2202 Maureen Gehrig                Seattle WA          15  F2    11:28     0:35:34   164/0     1077/2396
2203 Andrew Woods                  Seattle WA          35  M6    11:28     0:35:34   104/9     1126/1801
2204 Linda Pillo                   Seattle WA          52  F9    11:29     0:35:35   54/1      1078/2396
2205 Joshua Bedient                Ruston WA           31  M5    11:29     0:35:35   128/3     1127/1801
2206 Betsy Williamson              Marysville WA       52  F9    11:29     0:35:36   55/1      1079/2396
2207 Sandra Figel                  Woodinville WA      52  F9    11:29     0:35:37   56/1      1080/2396
2208 Olivia Lund                   Bellevue WA         15  F2    11:29     0:35:37   165/0     1081/2396
2209 Jennifer Fish                 Marysville WA       26  F4    11:29     0:35:37   214/15    1082/2396
2210 Susan Keating                 Seattle WA          45  F8    11:30     0:35:38   92/4      1083/2396
2211 Barry Markey                  Kirkland WA         35  M6    11:30     0:35:38   105/9     1128/1801
2212 Aj Cicero                     Mukilteo WA         18  M2    11:30     0:35:39   147/1     1129/1801
2213 April Yantes                  Grangeview WA       50  F9    11:30     0:35:40   57/1      1084/2396
2214 Teresa Eaton                  Bonney Lake WA      46  F8    11:30     0:35:40   93/4      1085/2396
2215 Quintin Hillberg              Beaux Arts Village  10  M1    11:31     0:35:41   73/0      1130/1801
2216 Judith Higgins                Kirkland WA         54  F9    11:31     0:35:42   58/1      1086/2396
2217 Don Leland                    Bellevue WA         39  M6    11:31     0:35:42   106/9     1131/1801
2218 Mark Rindy                    Bellevue WA         33  M5    11:31     0:35:43   129/3     1132/1801
2219 Amanda Warren                 Bothell WA          28  F4    11:31     0:35:43   215/15    1087/2396
2220 Lindsey Willis                Gig Harbor WA       24  F3    11:31     0:35:43   152/7     1088/2396
2221 Trisha Thul                   Buckley WA          47  F8    11:31     0:35:43   94/4      1089/2396
2222 Tore Werner                   Mukilteo WA         17  M2    11:32     0:35:44   148/1     1133/1801
2223 Stephanie Pieder              Seattle WA          16  F2    11:32     0:35:44   166/0     1090/2396
2224 Luca Stash                    Bellevue WA         6   M1    11:32     0:35:44   74/0      1134/1801
2225 Emma Prang                    Seattle WA          12  F1    11:32     0:35:44   81/0      1091/2396
2226 Bob Jannucci                  Bellevue WA         45  M8    11:32     0:35:45   119/6     1135/1801
2227 Peggy Rosenberg               Lake Tapps WA       50  F9    11:32     0:35:45   59/1      1092/2396
2228 Kelly Prang                   Seattle WA          17  F2    11:32     0:35:45   167/0     1093/2396
2229 Mirella Funaro                Seattle WA          29  F4    11:32     0:35:45   216/15    1094/2396
2230 Kurt Davis                    Wenatchee WA        23  M3    11:32     0:35:45   98/3      1136/1801
2231 Scott Sammons                 Seattle WA          33  M5    11:32     0:35:47   130/3     1137/1801
2232 Keri Eaton                    Wenatchee WA        21  F3    11:33     0:35:47   154/7     1095/2396
2233 Samia Esseddial               Woodinville WA      21  F3    11:33     0:35:47   153/7     1096/2396
2234 Jim Eaton                     Bonney Lake WA      47  M8    11:33     0:35:48   120/6     1138/1801
2235 Reagan Sutton                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:33     0:35:48   155/7     1097/2396
2236 Lori Bride                    Bothell WA          51  F9    11:33     0:35:49   60/1      1098/2396
2237 Joanne Werner                 Mukilteo WA         47  F8    11:33     0:35:49   95/4      1099/2396
2238 Clara Nichols                 Seattle WA          17  F2    11:33     0:35:49   168/0     1100/2396
2239 Kathleen Manning              Olympia WA          32  F5    11:33     0:35:49   112/5     1101/2396
2240 Mary Hepler                   Seattle WA          47  F8    11:33     0:35:49   96/4      1102/2396
2241 Braydi Mackenzie              Bothell WA          21  F3    11:33     0:35:50   157/7     1103/2396
2242 Maia Cunningham               Vashon WA           9   F1    11:34     0:35:50   82/0      1104/2396
2243 Perri Sutton                  Seattle WA          32  F5    11:34     0:35:50   113/5     1105/2396
2244 Elizabeth Werner              Mukilteo WA         19  F2    11:34     0:35:50   169/0     1106/2396
2245 Sarah Robinson                Seattle WA          21  F3    11:34     0:35:50   156/7     1107/2396
2246 Amelia Gingold                Seattle WA          27  F4    11:34     0:35:51   218/15    1108/2396
2247 Jeff Cuningham                                    38  M6    11:34     0:35:51   107/9     1139/1801
2248 Amanda Meyer                  Seattle WA          25  F4    11:34     0:35:51   217/15    1109/2396
2249 Diana Crumrine                Seattle WA          27  F4    11:34     0:35:51   219/15    1110/2396
2250 Stan Yantis                   Grapeview WA        53  M9    11:34     0:35:51   85/4      1140/1801
2251 Michelle Galando              Seattle WA          37  F6    11:34     0:35:51   92/12     1111/2396
2252 Roxanne Strange               Everett WA          56  F10   11:34     0:35:51   19/2      1112/2396
2253 Stevie Glaberson              Seattle WA          24  F3    11:34     0:35:51   158/7     1113/2396
2254 Unidentified Bib 3849                             99  M16   11:34     0:35:52   19/0      1141/1801
2255 Jordan Kinsler                Seattle WA          27  F4    11:34     0:35:52   220/15    1114/2396
2256 Shoshanna Dean                Snohomish WA        13  F1    11:34     0:35:52   83/0      1115/2396
2257 Chloe Rost                    Lake Stevens WA     16  F2    11:35     0:35:53   170/0     1116/2396
2258 Chelan Shero                  Seattle WA          23  F3    11:35     0:35:53   159/7     1117/2396
2259 Griffin Withington            Seattle WA          12  M1    11:35     0:35:55   75/0      1142/1801
2260 Jennifer Clark                Medina WA           43  F7    11:35     0:35:55   92/2      1118/2396
2261 Dina Campion                  Seattle WA          47  F8    11:35     0:35:55   97/4      1119/2396
2262 Paul Withington               Seattle WA          49  M8    11:35     0:35:56   121/6     1143/1801
2263 Kerry Ohara                   Sacramento CA       48  F8    11:36     0:35:57   98/4      1120/2396
2264 Stephanie Peterson            Lynnwood WA         34  F5    11:36     0:35:57   114/5     1121/2396
2265 Connor Clark                  Medina WA           11  M1    11:36     0:35:57   76/0      1144/1801
2266 Joanne Mahaffey               Sammamish WA        41  F7    11:36     0:35:57   93/2      1122/2396
2267 Trisha Mcinvale               Seattle WA          22  F3    11:36     0:35:57   160/7     1123/2396
2268 Paige Somol                   Sammamish WA        38  F6    11:36     0:35:58   94/12     1124/2396
2269 Julie Rost                    Lake Stevens WA     39  F6    11:36     0:35:58   93/12     1125/2396
2270 Dan Nolte                     Seattle WA          25  M4    11:36     0:35:58   194/8     1145/1801
2271 Alicia Ginsberg               Seattle WA          19  F2    11:36     0:35:58   171/0     1126/2396
2272 Clare Megathlin               Seattle WA          40  F7    11:36     0:35:59   94/2      1127/2396
2273 Steven Erickson               Monroe WA           59  M10   11:36     0:35:59   41/4      1146/1801
2274 Tori Aiken                    Seattle WA          17  F2    11:37     0:35:59   172/0     1128/2396
2275 Phil Ginsberg                 Seattle WA          69  M12   11:37     0:35:59   8/0       1147/1801
2276 Kaili Houston                 Seattle WA          22  F3    11:37     0:35:59   161/7     1129/2396
2277 Darron Losse                  Bellevue WA         40  M7    11:37     0:36:00   100/3     1148/1801
2278 George Tilley                 Olympia WA          65  M12   11:37     0:36:00   9/0       1149/1801
2279 Anna Walen                    Kent WA             46  F8    11:37     0:36:01   99/4      1130/2396
2280 Jim Zornes                    Gig Harbor WA       49  M8    11:37     0:36:01   122/6     1150/1801
2281 Amanda Abajian                Bellevue WA         20  F3    11:37     0:36:01   162/7     1131/2396
2282 Chris Hawley                  Seattle WA          31  M5    11:37     0:36:02   131/3     1151/1801
2283 Dana Pierce                   Seattle WA          21  F3    11:37     0:36:02   163/7     1132/2396
2284 Roland Rodriguez              Snohomish WA        50  M9    11:37     0:36:02   86/4      1152/1801
2285 Angelika Steinberg            Seattle WA          32  F5    11:38     0:36:03   115/5     1133/2396
2286 Dave Kummerlowe               Woodinville WA      51  M9    11:38     0:36:03   87/4      1153/1801
2287 Trisha Halvorson              Bremerton WA        21  F3    11:38     0:36:03   164/7     1134/2396
2288 Sandra Murray                 Seattle WA          33  F5    11:38     0:36:04   116/5     1135/2396
2289 Mark Rhyner                   Seattle WA          24  M3    11:38     0:36:04   99/3      1154/1801
2290 Kelsey Oneill                 Mountlake Terrace W 14  F2    11:38     0:36:04   173/0     1136/2396
2291 Marianne Brunner              Sammamish WA        46  F8    11:38     0:36:04   100/4     1137/2396
2292 Todd Marks                    Silverdale WA       34  M5    11:38     0:36:05   132/3     1155/1801
2293 Destiny Schold                Duvall WA           24  F3    11:38     0:36:05   165/7     1138/2396
2294 Lian Carl                     Seattle WA          28  F4    11:39     0:36:05   221/15    1139/2396
2295 Ryan Swanson                  Seattle WA          36  M6    11:39     0:36:05   108/9     1156/1801
2296 Jaime Graves                  Seattle WA          28  F4    11:39     0:36:06   222/15    1140/2396
2297 Christopher Ervin             Bothell WA          26  M4    11:39     0:36:06   196/8     1157/1801
2298 Tommy Pak                     Auburn WA           25  M4    11:39     0:36:06   195/8     1158/1801
2299 Lara Grevstad                 Seattle WA          15  F2    11:39     0:36:06   174/0     1141/2396
2300 Craig Jacobson                Seattle WA          28  M4    11:39     0:36:07   197/8     1159/1801
2301 Susan Webb                    Seattle WA          43  F7    11:39     0:36:07   95/2      1142/2396
2302 Todd Weber                    Seattle WA          40  M7    11:39     0:36:07   101/3     1160/1801
2303 Adam Webb                     Seattle WA          16  M2    11:39     0:36:07   149/1     1161/1801
2304 Pamela O'reily                Seattle WA          44  F7    11:39     0:36:07   96/2      1143/2396
2305 Andrea Williamson             Seattle WA          21  F3    11:39     0:36:08   166/7     1144/2396
2306 Nora O'melia                  Issaquah WA         48  F8    11:39     0:36:08   101/4     1145/2396
2307 Christine Larson              Greenbank WA        23  F3    11:39     0:36:08   167/7     1146/2396
2308 Nick Marcuse                  Seattle WA          37  M6    11:39     0:36:08   109/9     1162/1801
2309 Caitlin Pratt                 Coupeville WA       23  F3    11:39     0:36:08   168/7     1147/2396
2310 Korryn Oneill                 Mountlake Terrace W 41  F7    11:40     0:36:09   97/2      1148/2396
2311 Dallas Chally                 Lynnwood WA         14  F2    11:40     0:36:09   175/0     1149/2396
2312 Michael Hillberg              Beaux Arts Village  42  M7    11:40     0:36:10   102/3     1163/1801
2313 Daniel Hartsoch               Lake Stevens WA     26  M4    11:40     0:36:10   198/8     1164/1801
2314 Nicholas Baker                Lake Stevens WA     18  M2    11:40     0:36:11   150/1     1165/1801
2315 Elise Tucker                  Renton WA           20  F3    11:40     0:36:11   170/7     1150/2396
2316 Bill Daniel                   Seattle WA          65  M12   11:40     0:36:11   10/0      1166/1801
2317 Alexa Kirshrot                Seattle WA          20  F3    11:40     0:36:11   169/7     1151/2396
2318 Brandon Berlien               Burien WA           30  M5    11:41     0:36:12   133/3     1167/1801
2319 Dory Pearce                   Seattle WA          30  F5    11:41     0:36:12   117/5     1152/2396
2320 Barry Abraham                 Kirkland WA         44  M7    11:41     0:36:12   103/3     1168/1801
2321 Erin Cote                     Sammamish WA        16  F2    11:41     0:36:13   176/0     1153/2396
2322 Nara Fujita                   Seattle WA          24  F3    11:41     0:36:13   171/7     1154/2396
2323 Alex Crane                    Everett WA          27  M4    11:41     0:36:13   199/8     1169/1801
2324 Scott Komine                  Seattle WA          24  M3    11:41     0:36:14   100/3     1170/1801
2325 Pam Smith Mentz               Seattle WA          47  F8    11:41     0:36:15   102/4     1155/2396
2326 Gloria Mitchell               Seattle WA          46  F8    11:42     0:36:15   103/4     1156/2396
2327 Shalie Hageman                Coupeville WA       23  F3    11:42     0:36:15   172/7     1157/2396
2328 Peter Swindley                Seattle WA          67  M12   11:42     0:36:16   11/0      1171/1801
2329 Justin Cauble                 Seattle WA          12  M1    11:42     0:36:16   77/0      1172/1801
2330 Jamey Vogt                    Seattle WA          39  M6    11:42     0:36:16   110/9     1173/1801
2331 Kelsey Fuik                   Olympia WA          17  F2    11:42     0:36:16   177/0     1158/2396
2332 Ley Vaughn                    Seattle WA          39  M6    11:42     0:36:16   111/9     1174/1801
2333 Steve Rigler                  Seattle WA          30  M5    11:42     0:36:16   134/3     1175/1801
2334 Kim Gilbertson                Seattle WA          32  F5    11:42     0:36:16   118/5     1159/2396
2335 Kimberly Ambrose              Seattle WA          45  F8    11:42     0:36:16   104/4     1160/2396
2336 Jon Lecroy                    Seattle WA          29  M4    11:42     0:36:17   200/8     1176/1801
2337 Alana Tao                     Sammamish WA        15  F2    11:42     0:36:17   178/0     1161/2396
2338 Dolan Wernet                  Marysville WA       56  M10   11:42     0:36:17   42/4      1177/1801
2339 Lauren Ransford               Seattle WA          44  F7    11:42     0:36:18   98/2      1162/2396
2340 Lindsay Pesheck               Seattle WA          26  F4    11:42     0:36:18   223/15    1163/2396
2341 Cynthia Johnson               Kent WA             45  F8    11:43     0:36:18   105/4     1164/2396
2342 Emily Casal                   Sammamish WA        15  F2    11:43     0:36:18   179/0     1165/2396
2343 Alex Dootson                  Redmond WA          15  M2    11:43     0:36:19   151/1     1178/1801
2344 Liz Crane                     Everett WA          27  F4    11:43     0:36:19   224/15    1166/2396
2345 Greg Jensen                   Arlington WA        41  M7    11:43     0:36:19   104/3     1179/1801
2346 Michele Peterson              Seattle WA          32  F5    11:43     0:36:19   119/5     1167/2396
2347 Mairead Reinhard              Seattle WA          29  F4    11:43     0:36:19   225/15    1168/2396
2348 Emily Anthony                 Bothell WA          13  F1    11:43     0:36:19   84/0      1169/2396
2349 Andrew Ludwig                 Puyallup WA         32  M5    11:43     0:36:20   135/3     1180/1801
2350 Helen Bauer                   Seattle WA          8   F1    11:43     0:36:20   85/0      1170/2396
2351 Lori Clavin                   Kent WA             49  F8    11:43     0:36:20   106/4     1171/2396
2352 Carrie Nordyke                Renton WA           29  F4    11:43     0:36:20   226/15    1172/2396
2353 Dean Daylo                    Bellevue WA         42  M7    11:43     0:36:21   105/3     1181/1801
2354 Laura Bullock                 Seattle WA          15  F2    11:44     0:36:21   181/0     1173/2396
2355 Kalli Rutherford              Seattle WA          15  F2    11:44     0:36:21   180/0     1174/2396
2356 Cathy Crawford                Seattle WA          31  F5    11:44     0:36:21   120/5     1175/2396
2357 Charlie Hohlbein              Seattle WA          15  M2    11:44     0:36:22   152/1     1182/1801
2358 Samantha Quamma               Seattle WA          15  F2    11:44     0:36:22   182/0     1176/2396
2359 Melanie Bjelajak              Seattle WA          42  F7    11:44     0:36:23   99/2      1177/2396
2360 Loreen Anderson               Snohomish WA        36  F6    11:44     0:36:23   95/12     1178/2396
2361 Anna Liza Lopez               Kent WA             29  F4    11:44     0:36:23   227/15    1179/2396
2362 Molly Miller                  Bellevue WA         11  F1    11:44     0:36:23   86/0      1180/2396
2363 Leanne Pacheco                Seattle WA          29  F4    11:44     0:36:23   228/15    1181/2396
2364 Megan Murray                  Auburn WA           22  F3    11:44     0:36:24   173/7     1182/2396
2365 David Miller                  Bellevue WA         43  F7    11:44     0:36:24   100/2     1183/2396
2366 Paige Gronley                 Redmond WA          13  F1    11:45     0:36:24   87/0      1184/2396
2367 Shannon Sargent               Federal Way WA      21  F3    11:45     0:36:24   174/7     1185/2396
2368 Taylor Studinzin              Arlington WA        14  F2    11:45     0:36:25   183/0     1186/2396
2369 Dorothy Lautman               Sammamish WA        47  F8    11:45     0:36:25   107/4     1187/2396
2370 Mary Ensrud                   Tacoma WA           63  F11   11:45     0:36:25   5/1       1188/2396
2371 Joe Wilmhoff                  Seattle WA          50  M9    11:45     0:36:25   88/4      1183/1801
2372 Sara Allen                    Edmonds WA          25  F4    11:45     0:36:25   229/15    1189/2396
2373 Catherine Muth                Covington WA        30  F5    11:45     0:36:25   121/5     1190/2396
2374 Robert Reinhard               Seattle WA          29  M4    11:45     0:36:25   201/8     1184/1801
2375 Zachary Beal                  Seattle WA          23  M3    11:45     0:36:26   101/3     1185/1801
2376 Byrony Treser                                     99  F16   11:45     0:36:26   10/0      1191/2396
2377 Fabienne Fleuret              Redmond WA          45  F8    11:45     0:36:27   108/4     1192/2396
2378 Andrew Lankow                 Olympia WA          17  M2    11:45     0:36:27   153/1     1186/1801
2379 Peter Sullivan                Seattle WA          52  M9    11:46     0:36:27   89/4      1187/1801
2380 Marti Murphy                  Langley WA          55  F10   11:46     0:36:28   20/2      1193/2396
2381 Marianne Heywood              Bellevue WA         45  F8    11:46     0:36:28   109/4     1194/2396
2382 Shara Barkovich               Seattle WA          30  F5    11:46     0:36:28   122/5     1195/2396
2383 Carol Roll                    Sammamish WA        26  F4    11:46     0:36:28   230/15    1196/2396
2384 Alexis Losse                  Bellevue WA         8   F1    11:46     0:36:29   88/0      1197/2396
2385 Louisa Heywood                Bellevue WA         10  F1    11:46     0:36:29   89/0      1198/2396
2386 Micheal Cater                 Issquah WA          25  M4    11:46     0:36:30   202/8     1188/1801
2387 Sarah Schumacher              Edmonds WA          39  F6    11:46     0:36:30   96/12     1199/2396
2388 Karin Harkness                Bothell WA          42  F7    11:46     0:36:30   101/2     1200/2396
2389 Francie Warnekros             Seattle WA          22  F3    11:46     0:36:30   176/7     1201/2396
2390 Amanda Hutton                 Seattle WA          24  F3    11:47     0:36:30   175/7     1202/2396
2391 Jennifer Conner               Seattle WA          24  F3    11:47     0:36:31   177/7     1203/2396
2392 Noreen Olson                  Seattle WA          45  F8    11:47     0:36:31   110/4     1204/2396
2393 Bryan Baker                   Bellevue WA         26  M4    11:47     0:36:31   203/8     1189/1801
2394 Autumn Baughn                 Bellingham WA       22  F3    11:47     0:36:32   178/7     1205/2396
2395 Laurie Wold                   Seattle WA          26  F4    11:47     0:36:32   231/15    1206/2396
2396 Gavin Jones                   Seattle WA          26  M4    11:47     0:36:32   204/8     1190/1801
2397 Karen Roll                    Sammamish WA        60  F11   11:47     0:36:33   6/1       1207/2396
2398 Abby Leonard                  Bellingham WA       21  F3    11:47     0:36:33   180/7     1208/2396
2399 Chelsea Anderson              Langley WA          13  F1    11:47     0:36:33   90/0      1209/2396
2400 Connor Wytko                  Woodinville WA      11  M1    11:47     0:36:33   78/0      1191/1801
2401 Erin Cross                    Bellingham WA       22  F3    11:48     0:36:33   179/7     1210/2396
2402 Trevor Watkins                Seattle WA          99  M16   11:48     0:36:34   20/0      1192/1801
2403 Michelle Wytko                Woodinville WA      37  F6    11:48     0:36:34   97/12     1211/2396
2404 Antonette Wood                Issaquah WA         43  F7    11:48     0:36:34   103/2     1212/2396
2405 Charlie Meyer                 Bellingham WA       22  M3    11:48     0:36:34   102/3     1193/1801
2406 Lisa Spencer                  Mercer Island WA    42  F7    11:48     0:36:34   102/2     1213/2396
2407 Virginia Agogliati            Sammamish WA        42  F7    11:48     0:36:35   104/2     1214/2396
2408 Robynne Parkinson             Mercer Island WA    44  F7    11:48     0:36:36   106/2     1215/2396
2409 Robyn Guy                     Seattle WA          44  F7    11:48     0:36:36   105/2     1216/2396
2410 Kimberly Printz               Lynnwood WA         45  F8    11:48     0:36:36   111/4     1217/2396
2411 Sean Roberts                  Mercer Island WA    44  M7    11:48     0:36:36   106/3     1194/1801
2412 Charlotte Bronson             Seattle WA          46  F8    11:49     0:36:37   113/4     1218/2396
2413 Natalie Warford               Kingston WA         19  F2    11:49     0:36:37   184/0     1219/2396
2414 Cherolyn Karkanias            Sammamish WA        45  F8    11:49     0:36:37   112/4     1220/2396
2415 Mary Crawford                 Seattle WA          40  F7    11:49     0:36:37   107/2     1221/2396
2416 David Coates                  Seattle WA          35  M6    11:49     0:36:37   112/9     1195/1801
2417 Josh Mock                     Seattle WA          30  M5    11:49     0:36:38   136/3     1196/1801
2418 Kim Hagg                      Bothell WA          23  F3    11:49     0:36:38   181/7     1222/2396
2419 Krys Postma                   Bellevue WA         29  F4    11:49     0:36:38   232/15    1223/2396
2420 Nathan Akervick               Seattle WA          31  M5    11:49     0:36:38   137/3     1197/1801
2421 Collin Joy                    Bellevue WA         13  F1    11:49     0:36:39   91/0      1224/2396
2422 Jordan Hand                   Tacoma WA           13  M1    11:49     0:36:39   79/0      1198/1801
2423 Deborah Tokarz                Seattle WA          59  F10   11:49     0:36:39   21/2      1225/2396
2424 Chuck Anderson                Snohomish WA        42  M7    11:49     0:36:39   107/3     1199/1801
2425 Debbie Storino                Edmonds WA          54  F9    11:50     0:36:40   61/1      1226/2396
2426 John Berude                   Monroe WA           59  M10   11:50     0:36:40   43/4      1200/1801
2427 Maureen Gillis                Seattle WA          25  F4    11:50     0:36:40   233/15    1227/2396
2428 Frank Coulter                 Seattle WA          39  M6    11:50     0:36:40   113/9     1201/1801
2429 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:50     0:36:40   62/1      1228/2396
2430 Sherri Antonucci              Tacoma WA           40  F7    11:50     0:36:40   108/2     1229/2396
2431 Jason Meert                   Issaquah WA         31  M5    11:50     0:36:41   138/3     1202/1801
2432 Angela Lloyd                  Seattle WA          25  F4    11:50     0:36:41   234/15    1230/2396
2433 Shannon Gronley               Bothell WA          39  F6    11:50     0:36:42   98/12     1231/2396
2434 Adam Hoyle                    Kirkland WA         24  M3    11:50     0:36:42   103/3     1203/1801
2435 Sally Clark                   Seattle WA          42  F7    11:50     0:36:42   109/2     1232/2396
2436 Mali Ichikawa                 Kirkland WA         15  F2    11:50     0:36:42   185/0     1233/2396
2437 Jeremy Westlake                WA                 15  M2    11:50     0:36:43   154/1     1204/1801
2438 William Warnekros             Seattle WA          57  M10   11:50     0:36:43   44/4      1205/1801
2439 Robert Akervick               Eatonville WA       62  M11   11:51     0:36:43   16/4      1206/1801
2440 Michael Gutmann               Duvall WA           38  M6    11:51     0:36:43   114/9     1207/1801
2441 Janice Federico               Monroe WA           49  F8    11:51     0:36:44   114/4     1234/2396
2442 Michelle Primley              Seattle WA          25  F4    11:51     0:36:44   235/15    1235/2396
2443 Ken Krueger                   Redmond WA          57  M10   11:51     0:36:44   45/4      1208/1801
2444 Daniel Gutmann                Duvall WA           11  M1    11:51     0:36:45   80/0      1209/1801
2445 Nancy Anderson                Kirkland WA         53  M9    11:51     0:36:45   90/4      1210/1801
2446 Kelley Young                  Edmonds WA          26  F4    11:51     0:36:45   236/15    1236/2396
2447 Dana Wilkie                   Mountlake Terrace W 29  F4    11:51     0:36:45   237/15    1237/2396
2448 Todd Field                    Seattle WA          39  M6    11:51     0:36:45   115/9     1211/1801
2449 Linda Triplett                Milton WA           53  F9    11:51     0:36:46   64/1      1238/2396
2450 Michelle Draeger              Seattle WA          38  F6    11:52     0:36:46   99/12     1239/2396
2451 Jan Nesbit                    Kirkland WA         53  F9    11:52     0:36:46   63/1      1240/2396
2452 Ruthie Hawley                 Poulsbo WA          15  F2    11:52     0:36:47   186/0     1241/2396
2453 Heather Byers                 Seattle WA          32  F5    11:52     0:36:47   123/5     1242/2396
2454 Mi Hausvater                  Sammamish WA        26  F4    11:52     0:36:47   238/15    1243/2396
2455 Lauralee Stewart              Seattle WA          59  F10   11:52     0:36:47   22/2      1244/2396
2456 Diana Nichols                 Seattle WA          44  F7    11:52     0:36:48   110/2     1245/2396
2457 Anna Atlasova                 Seattle WA          30  F5    11:52     0:36:48   124/5     1246/2396
2458 Patti Roberts                 Burien WA           42  F7    11:53     0:36:50   111/2     1247/2396
2459 Patrice Loos                  Seattle WA          35  M6    11:53     0:36:50   116/9     1212/1801
2460 Meguire Heston                Seattle WA          23  F3    11:53     0:36:50   182/7     1248/2396
2461 Robert Lipscomb               Seattle WA          58  M10   11:53     0:36:51   46/4      1213/1801
2462 Patrick Paez                  Kent WA             30  M5    11:53     0:36:51   139/3     1214/1801
2463 Shannon Cavanaugh             Mercer Island WA    11  F1    11:53     0:36:51   92/0      1249/2396
2464 Brian Mandell                 Seattle WA          38  M6    11:53     0:36:51   117/9     1215/1801
2465 Sarah Halford                 Seattle WA          28  F4    11:53     0:36:51   239/15    1250/2396
2466 Kasha Rybczyk                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:54     0:36:52   183/7     1251/2396
2467 Melina Costanza               Seattle WA          8   F1    11:54     0:36:53   93/0      1252/2396
2468 Christopher Burns             Seattle WA          40  M7    11:54     0:36:53   108/3     1216/1801
2469 Sarah Strathy                 Bellevue WA         12  F1    11:54     0:36:54   95/0      1253/2396
2470 Emily Jenkins                 Seattle WA          9   F1    11:54     0:36:54   94/0      1254/2396
2471 Denise Edgar                  Seattle WA          38  F6    11:54     0:36:54   100/12    1255/2396
2472 Kevin Costanza                Seattle WA          41  M7    11:54     0:36:55   109/3     1217/1801
2473 Sarah Favre                   Seattle WA          29  F4    11:55     0:36:55   240/15    1256/2396
2474 Melissa Hirst                 Seattle WA          23  F3    11:55     0:36:55   184/7     1257/2396
2475 Breanna Richardson            Milton WA           12  F1    11:55     0:36:56   96/0      1258/2396
2476 Brooke Lundberg               Seattle WA          38  F6    11:55     0:36:56   101/12    1259/2396
2477 Janet Beeby                   Seattle WA          38  F6    11:55     0:36:56   102/12    1260/2396
2478 Cody Rapp                     Kent WA             21  M3    11:55     0:36:57   104/3     1218/1801
2479 Beth Baggaley                 Tacoma WA           54  M9    11:55     0:36:57   91/4      1219/1801
2480 Vi Duong                      Kirkland WA         49  F8    11:55     0:36:58   115/4     1261/2396
2481 Tany Slater                   Bothell WA          23  F3    11:55     0:36:58   185/7     1262/2396
2482 Andrew During                 Kent WA             18  M2    11:55     0:36:58   155/1     1220/1801
2483 Karen Dworkin                 Mukilteo WA         51  F9    11:55     0:36:58   65/1      1263/2396
2484 Katelyn Strathy               Bellevue WA         10  F1    11:55     0:36:58   97/0      1264/2396
2485 Stephanie Tatem Murphy        Seattle WA          40  F7    11:55     0:36:58   112/2     1265/2396
2486 Cory Grandinetti              Seattle WA          25  M4    11:56     0:36:59   205/8     1221/1801
2487 Elizabeth Aubert              Auburn WA           47  F8    11:56     0:37:00   116/4     1266/2396
2488 Thad Dworkin                  Mukilteo WA         51  M9    11:56     0:37:00   92/4      1222/1801
2489 Liz Merrill                   Bellevue WA         99  F16   11:56     0:37:01   11/0      1267/2396
2490 Alisha Clark                  Redmond WA          28  F4    11:56     0:37:01   241/15    1268/2396
2491 Andrea Grimsby                Seattle WA          26  F4    11:57     0:37:02   242/15    1269/2396
2492 Heidi Chally                  Lynnwood WA         40  F7    11:57     0:37:03   113/2     1270/2396
2493 Lisa Williamson               Seattle WA          50  F9    11:57     0:37:03   66/1      1271/2396
2494 Julie Blue                    Tukwila WA          48  F8    11:57     0:37:03   117/4     1272/2396
2495 Elizabeth Webber-bruya        Seattle WA          15  F2    11:57     0:37:03   187/0     1273/2396
2496 Terry Halvorson               Bremerton WA        49  F8    11:58     0:37:04   118/4     1274/2396
2497 Stina Hultin                  Seattle WA          29  F4    11:58     0:37:05   243/15    1275/2396
2498 Andrew Benton                 Seattle WA          28  M4    11:58     0:37:05   206/8     1223/1801
2499 Laurie Daniel                 Seattle WA          50  F9    11:58     0:37:05   67/1      1276/2396
2500 Nikko Linn                    Snohomish WA        45  F8    11:58     0:37:06   119/4     1277/2396
2501 Linda Evanson                 Steilacom WA        69  F12   11:58     0:37:06   2/0       1278/2396
2502 Roy Ku                        Issaquah WA         41  M7    11:58     0:37:06   110/3     1224/1801
2503 Malorie Hilscher              Seattle WA          28  F4    11:58     0:37:06   244/15    1279/2396
2504 Kristin Moultine              Lakewood WA         56  F10   11:58     0:37:06   23/2      1280/2396
2505 Kirstin Nobach                Stanwood WA         39  F6    11:58     0:37:07   103/12    1281/2396
2506 Stephanie Lai                 Seattle WA          26  F4    11:58     0:37:07   246/15    1282/2396
2507 Meighan Krows                 Seattle WA          27  F4    11:58     0:37:07   245/15    1283/2396
2508 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:58     0:37:07   68/1      1284/2396
2509 Amanda Buchan                 Seattle WA          29  F4    11:58     0:37:07   247/15    1285/2396
2510 Mengson Tseng                 Seattle WA          30  M5    11:59     0:37:08   140/3     1225/1801
2511 Max Dingfelder                Bellevue WA         10  M1    11:59     0:37:08   81/0      1226/1801
2512 Ashley Brunner                Sammamish WA        17  F2    11:59     0:37:08   188/0     1286/2396
2513 Carol Knight                  Carlsbad CA         44  F7    11:59     0:37:08   114/2     1287/2396
2514 Cathy Mader                   Mountlake Terrace W 29  F4    11:59     0:37:08   248/15    1288/2396
2515 Claire Knue                   Seattle WA          37  F6    11:59     0:37:09   104/12    1289/2396
2516 Jordan Blue                   Tukwila WA          10  M1    11:59     0:37:09   82/0      1227/1801
2517 Lynn Altmann                  Seattle WA          38  F6    11:59     0:37:09   105/12    1290/2396
2518 Mary Frost                    Kirkland WA         50  F9    11:59     0:37:09   69/1      1291/2396
2519 Suzan Delbene                 Medina WA           46  F8    11:59     0:37:09   120/4     1292/2396
2520 Ryan Buchan                   Seattle WA          31  M5    11:59     0:37:09   141/3     1228/1801
2521 Eric Haskins                  Mount Vernon WA     28  M4    11:59     0:37:09   207/8     1229/1801
2522 Stephanie Hemsworth           Bellevue WA         46  F8    11:59     0:37:09   121/4     1293/2396
2523 Stuart Heller                 Seattle WA          67  M12   11:59     0:37:10   12/0      1230/1801
2524 Rebecca Fine                  Medina WA           18  F2    11:59     0:37:10   189/0     1294/2396
2525 Al Wells                      Snohomish WA        66  M12   11:59     0:37:10   13/0      1231/1801
2526 Lori Honeywell                Kirkland WA         46  F8    11:59     0:37:11   122/4     1295/2396
2527 Alison Pirtle                 Seattle WA          22  F3    11:59     0:37:11   186/7     1296/2396
2528 Julie Branch                  Bothell WA          30  F5    11:59     0:37:11   125/5     1297/2396
2529 Erik Lindquist                Seattle WA          40  M7    11:59     0:37:11   111/3     1232/1801
2530 Erika Olsen                   Kenmore WA          45  F8    11:59     0:37:12   123/4     1298/2396
2531 Justin Branch                 Bothell WA          31  M5    12:00     0:37:12   142/3     1233/1801
2532 Scott Honeywell               Kirkland WA         51  M9    12:00     0:37:12   93/4      1234/1801
2533 Dianne Aalseth                Vancouver WA        51  F9    12:00     0:37:13   70/1      1299/2396
2534 Liz Ewings                    Seattle WA          42  F7    12:00     0:37:13   115/2     1300/2396
2535 Anna White                    Enumclaw WA         14  F2    12:00     0:37:13   190/0     1301/2396
2536 Monja Oboyle                  Camano Island WA    54  F9    12:01     0:37:14   71/1      1302/2396
2537 Audrey Arnold                 Seattle WA          29  F4    12:01     0:37:14   250/15    1303/2396
2538 Caroline Sneed                Seattle WA          26  F4    12:01     0:37:14   249/15    1304/2396
2539 Carly Perez                   Enumclaw WA         15  F2    12:01     0:37:14   191/0     1305/2396
2540 Michael Roedell               Seahurst WA         59  M10   12:01     0:37:14   47/4      1235/1801
2541 Willie Blue                   Tukwila WA          63  M11   12:01     0:37:14   17/4      1236/1801
2542 Elaine Caldejon               Lynnwood WA         24  F3    12:01     0:37:14   187/7     1306/2396
2543 Debbi Knowles                 Marysville WA       39  F6    12:01     0:37:15   106/12    1307/2396
2544 Jeff Dailey                   Renton WA           29  M4    12:01     0:37:15   208/8     1237/1801
2545 Dena Farnham                  Seattle WA          45  F8    12:01     0:37:15   124/4     1308/2396
2546 Kim Lepic                     Snohomish WA        31  F5    12:01     0:37:15   126/5     1309/2396
2547 Chris Shade                   Seattle WA          26  M4    12:01     0:37:16   209/8     1238/1801
2548 Ellen Knowles                 Marysville WA       11  F1    12:01     0:37:16   98/0      1310/2396
2549 Remenick Bautista             Lynnwood WA         26  M4    12:01     0:37:16   210/8     1239/1801
2550 Meghan Kiernan                Seattle WA          32  F5    12:01     0:37:17   127/5     1311/2396
2551 Kyle Seymour                  North Bend WA       14  M2    12:01     0:37:17   156/1     1240/1801
2552 Catherine Gua                 Seattle WA          99  F16   12:02     0:37:17   12/0      1312/2396
2553 Troy Gua                      Seattle WA          37  M6    12:02     0:37:17   118/9     1241/1801
2554 Sarah Jenkins                 Seattle WA          11  F1    12:02     0:37:17   99/0      1313/2396
2555 Lindsay Bolin                 Medina WA           10  F1    12:02     0:37:17   100/0     1314/2396
2556 Kaylee Aalseth                Vancouver WA        20  F3    12:02     0:37:17   188/7     1315/2396
2557 Brian Bolin                   Medina WA           43  M7    12:02     0:37:17   112/3     1242/1801
2558 Trevor Johnson                Seattle WA          22  M3    12:02     0:37:18   105/3     1243/1801
2559 Walt Sommers                  Lakewood WA         61  M11   12:02     0:37:18   18/4      1244/1801
2560 Garv Larson                   Federal Way WA      58  M10   12:02     0:37:18   48/4      1245/1801
2561 Malena Niece                  Bellevue WA         11  F1    12:02     0:37:19   101/0     1316/2396
2562 Courtney Johnson              Seattle WA          41  F7    12:02     0:37:19   116/2     1317/2396
2563 Timothy Mitchell              Seattle WA          48  M8    12:02     0:37:19   123/6     1246/1801
2564 Deb Bluestein                 Seattle WA          48  F8    12:02     0:37:19   125/4     1318/2396
2565 Christa Gadola                Seattle WA          28  F4    12:02     0:37:20   253/15    1319/2396
2566 Natasha Schermer              Seattle WA          25  F4    12:02     0:37:20   251/15    1320/2396
2567 Gigi Dolfino                  Kingston WA         39  F6    12:03     0:37:20   107/12    1321/2396
2568 Leah Straub                   Kingston WA         14  F2    12:03     0:37:20   192/0     1322/2396
2569 Angie Ziebart                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:03     0:37:20   252/15    1323/2396
2570 Hallie Williamson             Seattle WA          20  F3    12:03     0:37:20   189/7     1324/2396
2571 John Howe                     Mercer Island WA    63  M11   12:03     0:37:20   19/4      1247/1801
2572 Lauren Ost                    University Place WA 37  F6    12:03     0:37:21   108/12    1325/2396
2573 Nat Howe                      Mercer Island WA    26  M4    12:03     0:37:21   211/8     1248/1801
2574 William Bedford               Kirkland WA         63  M11   12:03     0:37:22   20/4      1249/1801
2575 Luci Masredjian               Kent WA             23  F3    12:03     0:37:22   190/7     1326/2396
2576 Ray Davis                     Seattle WA          32  M5    12:03     0:37:22   143/3     1250/1801
2577 Josh Frank                    Seattle WA          29  M4    12:03     0:37:22   212/8     1251/1801
2578 Kathryn Kalbach               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:03     0:37:23   128/5     1327/2396
2579 Michelle Johnson              Seattle WA          26  M4    12:03     0:37:23   213/8     1252/1801
2580 Kyle Murray                   Kent WA             24  M3    12:04     0:37:23   106/3     1253/1801
2581 Emily Howe                    Seattle WA          29  F4    12:04     0:37:23   254/15    1328/2396
2582 Annik Martel-rousseau         Seattle WA          22  F3    12:04     0:37:23   191/7     1329/2396
2583 Vanessa Barnes                Bothell WA          34  F5    12:04     0:37:23   129/5     1330/2396
2584 Cheryl Pennant                Lynnwood WA         31  F5    12:04     0:37:24   130/5     1331/2396
2585 Hattie Miller                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:04     0:37:24   102/0     1332/2396
2586 Chelsea Davies                Kingston WA         16  F2    12:04     0:37:24   193/0     1333/2396
2587 Laura Carroll                 Seattle WA          24  F3    12:04     0:37:24   192/7     1334/2396
2588 Ian Coulter                   Seattle WA          14  M2    12:04     0:37:25   157/1     1254/1801
2589 Barbara Klein                 Federal Way WA      57  F10   12:04     0:37:25   24/2      1335/2396
2590 Hannah Ziuzin                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:04     0:37:25   103/0     1336/2396
2591 Mike Benson                   Seattle WA          38  M6    12:04     0:37:25   119/9     1255/1801
2592 Christian Mirich              Seattle WA          6   M1    12:04     0:37:26   83/0      1256/1801
2593 Molly Mendenhall              Snohomish WA        46  F8    12:04     0:37:26   126/4     1337/2396
2594 Ryan Zimmerman                Seattle WA          27  M4    12:04     0:37:26   214/8     1257/1801
2595 Annie Thomson                 Seattle WA          19  F2    12:04     0:37:26   194/0     1338/2396
2596 Colleen Angeles                                   99  F16   12:05     0:37:26   13/0      1339/2396
2597 Shannon Mirich                Seattle WA          30  F5    12:05     0:37:26   131/5     1340/2396
2598 Demi Marsh                    Seattle WA          29  F4    12:05     0:37:26   255/15    1341/2396
2599 John Straub                   Kingston WA         36  M6    12:05     0:37:26   120/9     1258/1801
2600 Jeanie Widden                 Seattle WA          57  F10   12:05     0:37:27   25/2      1342/2396
2601 Ward Johnson                  Seattle WA          60  M11   12:05     0:37:27   21/4      1259/1801
2602 Sydney Mendenhall             Snohomish WA        11  F1    12:05     0:37:27   104/0     1343/2396
2603 Paula Grassell                Seattle WA          41  F7    12:05     0:37:27   117/2     1344/2396
2604 Lewis Thomson                 Seattle WA          51  M9    12:05     0:37:27   94/4      1260/1801
2605 Cassie Ludwig                 Puyallup WA         31  F5    12:05     0:37:27   132/5     1345/2396
2606 Katy Drager                   Seattle WA          28  F4    12:05     0:37:27   256/15    1346/2396
2607 Mary Parker                   Seattle WA          64  F11   12:05     0:37:28   7/1       1347/2396
2608 Aaron Williams                Shoreline WA        35  M6    12:05     0:37:28   121/9     1261/1801
2609 Brianna Wright                Snohomish WA        11  F1    12:05     0:37:28   105/0     1348/2396
2610 Justin Myers                                      31  M5    12:05     0:37:29   144/3     1262/1801
2611 Nancie Weston                 Camano Island WA    45  F8    12:05     0:37:29   127/4     1349/2396
2612 Nikoline Larsen               Everett WA          12  F1    12:05     0:37:29   106/0     1350/2396
2613 Ashly Sheldon                 Seattle WA          37  F6    12:05     0:37:29   109/12    1351/2396
2614 Steve Koster                  Redmond WA          17  M2    12:05     0:37:29   158/1     1263/1801
2615 Corrina Skildum               Shoreline WA        38  F6    12:05     0:37:29   110/12    1352/2396
2616 Kelsey Longenbrak             Seattle WA          34  F5    12:06     0:37:30   133/5     1353/2396
2617 Anna Fishburn                 Seattle WA          30  F5    12:06     0:37:30   134/5     1354/2396
2618 Hannah Sheldon                Seattle WA          12  F1    12:06     0:37:30   107/0     1355/2396
2619 Eli Sheldon                   Seattle WA          10  M1    12:06     0:37:30   84/0      1264/1801
2620 Steve Church                  Seattle WA          46  M8    12:06     0:37:31   124/6     1265/1801
2621 John Debenedetti              Everett WA          26  M4    12:06     0:37:31   215/8     1266/1801
2622 Melody Staubitz               Seattle WA          25  F4    12:06     0:37:31   257/15    1356/2396
2623 Sally Bedlington              Seattle WA          50  F9    12:06     0:37:31   72/1      1357/2396
2624 Emily Klein                   Seattle WA          23  F3    12:06     0:37:31   193/7     1358/2396
2625 Kassidy Grandorff             Rochester WA        11  F1    12:06     0:37:31   109/0     1359/2396
2626 Natalie Gardfano              Woodinville WA      8   F1    12:06     0:37:31   108/0     1360/2396
2627 Craig Messenger               Marysville WA       46  M8    12:06     0:37:31   125/6     1267/1801
2628 Elizabeth Lund                Bellevue WA         43  F7    12:06     0:37:32   119/2     1361/2396
2629 Olivia Messenger              Marysville WA       10  F1    12:06     0:37:32   110/0     1362/2396
2630 Miriam Castro                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:06     0:37:32   258/15    1363/2396
2631 Debbie Edwards                Seattle WA          40  F7    12:07     0:37:32   118/2     1364/2396
2632 Chris Skiles                  Maple Valley WA     36  M6    12:07     0:37:33   122/9     1268/1801
2633 Ruth Erickson                 Seattle WA          24  F3    12:07     0:37:33   194/7     1365/2396
2634 Catherine Roseman             Seattle WA          17  F2    12:07     0:37:33   195/0     1366/2396
2635 Tammy Hewitt                  Redmond WA          45  F8    12:07     0:37:33   128/4     1367/2396
2636 Brooke Goosman                Ellensburg WA       26  F4    12:07     0:37:33   259/15    1368/2396
2637 Gabrielle Rousseau            Sammamish WA        18  F2    12:07     0:37:34   196/0     1369/2396
2638 Rob Balen                     Mukilteo WA         34  M5    12:07     0:37:34   145/3     1269/1801
2639 Annie Love                    Seattle WA          30  F5    12:07     0:37:34   135/5     1370/2396
2640 Anne Szeliski                 Bellevue WA         15  F2    12:07     0:37:34   197/0     1371/2396
2641 Suzanne Smokevitch            Seattle WA          26  F4    12:07     0:37:35   260/15    1372/2396
2642 Jason Kennedy                                     99  M16   12:07     0:37:35   21/0      1270/1801
2643 Sally Landefeld               Seattle WA          17  F2    12:07     0:37:35   198/0     1373/2396
2644 Lloyd Johnson                 Federal Way WA      51  M9    12:07     0:37:35   95/4      1271/1801
2645 Brad Greenway                 Bellevue WA         56  M10   12:08     0:37:36   49/4      1272/1801
2646 Carol Leiske                  Issaquah WA         54  F9    12:08     0:37:36   73/1      1374/2396
2647 Susan Johnson                 Sammamish WA        35  F6    12:08     0:37:36   111/12    1375/2396
2648 Kristy Millette               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:08     0:37:36   136/5     1376/2396
2649 Jane Britton                  Woodinville WA      32  F5    12:08     0:37:37   137/5     1377/2396
2650 Scott Goodall                 Bellingham WA       22  M3    12:08     0:37:37   107/3     1273/1801
2651 Peter Waxman                  Seattle WA          35  M6    12:08     0:37:37   123/9     1274/1801
2652 Sarah Terkildsen              Seattle WA          28  F4    12:08     0:37:37   261/15    1378/2396
2653 Emily Nyegaard                Graham WA           18  F2    12:08     0:37:37   199/0     1379/2396
2654 Ragnar Mccollum               Auburn WA           30  M5    12:08     0:37:38   146/3     1275/1801
2655 Jennifer Bystron              Redmond WA          37  F6    12:08     0:37:38   112/12    1380/2396
2656 Aaron Miller                  Shoreline WA        14  M2    12:08     0:37:38   159/1     1276/1801
2657 Kirsten Smith                 Lynnwood WA         42  F7    12:08     0:37:38   120/2     1381/2396
2658 Lori Wachter                  Kent WA             48  F8    12:08     0:37:38   129/4     1382/2396
2659 Kelly Schmidt                 Seattle WA          39  F6    12:08     0:37:38   113/12    1383/2396
2660 Jen Pich                      Tacoma WA           21  F3    12:09     0:37:38   195/7     1384/2396
2661 Davia Nendick                 Renton WA           35  F6    12:09     0:37:39   115/12    1385/2396
2662 Kari Pettibone                Medina WA           44  F7    12:09     0:37:39   121/2     1386/2396
2663 Carli Wood                    Seattle WA          37  F6    12:09     0:37:39   114/12    1387/2396
2664 Debi Nordstrom                Seattle WA          49  F8    12:09     0:37:40   130/4     1388/2396
2665 Marilyn Hood                  Seattle WA          49  F8    12:09     0:37:41   131/4     1389/2396
2666 Emma Hickey                   Seattle WA          24  F3    12:09     0:37:41   196/7     1390/2396
2667 Jan Hunter                    Auburn WA           59  F10   12:09     0:37:41   26/2      1391/2396
2668 Jason Spohn                   Everett WA          28  M4    12:09     0:37:41   216/8     1277/1801
2669 Jeremiah Cipelman             Lynnwood WA         21  M3    12:09     0:37:41   108/3     1278/1801
2670 Diana Lightner                                    99  F16   12:10     0:37:42   14/0      1392/2396
2671 Liam Mcdonnell                Seattle WA          25  M4    12:10     0:37:42   217/8     1279/1801
2672 Susan Yount                   Seattle WA          45  F8    12:10     0:37:42   132/4     1393/2396
2673 Tasha Stephenson              Bellingham WA       40  F7    12:10     0:37:42   122/2     1394/2396
2674 Ashley Adams                  Seattle WA          24  F3    12:10     0:37:42   197/7     1395/2396
2675 Julie Dickerson               Seattle WA          21  F3    12:10     0:37:42   198/7     1396/2396
2676 Scott Krager                  Seattle WA          25  M4    12:10     0:37:43   218/8     1280/1801
2677 Amy Harman                    Seattle WA          24  F3    12:10     0:37:43   199/7     1397/2396
2678 Sue Ichikawa                  Kirkland WA         49  F8    12:10     0:37:43   133/4     1398/2396
2679 Kevin Tice                    Seattle WA          31  M5    12:10     0:37:44   147/3     1281/1801
2680 Marianne Hathaway             Seattle WA          38  F6    12:10     0:37:44   116/12    1399/2396
2681 Forest Lane                   Burien WA           58  M10   12:10     0:37:44   50/4      1282/1801
2682 William Yip                   Mountlake Terrace W 14  M2    12:10     0:37:44   160/1     1283/1801
2683 Julie Hollatz                 Everett WA          26  F4    12:10     0:37:44   262/15    1400/2396
2684 Marijoie Jumawan              Seattle WA          20  F3    12:10     0:37:44   200/7     1401/2396
2685 Doug Ichikawa                 Kirkland WA         50  M9    12:10     0:37:44   96/4      1284/1801
2686 Zach Mcmurry                  Seattle WA          27  M4    12:11     0:37:45   219/8     1285/1801
2687 Jeffrey Lindstrom             Shoreline WA        34  M5    12:11     0:37:45   148/3     1286/1801
2688 Stephanie Eby                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:11     0:37:46   263/15    1402/2396
2689 David Cahill                  Seattle WA          23  M3    12:11     0:37:46   109/3     1287/1801
2690 Alex Evenson                  Sammamish WA        9   M1    12:11     0:37:46   85/0      1288/1801
2691 Alicia Gilman                 Seattle WA          15  F2    12:11     0:37:46   200/0     1403/2396
2692 Jacob Miner                   Seattle WA          23  M3    12:11     0:37:46   110/3     1289/1801
2693 Kylie Allensworth             Seattle WA          38  F6    12:11     0:37:47   117/12    1404/2396
2694 Claire Evenson                Sammamish WA        12  F1    12:11     0:37:47   111/0     1405/2396
2695 Bridgette Taggart             Seattle WA          25  F4    12:11     0:37:47   264/15    1406/2396
2696 Kendra Kissane                Seattle WA          36  F6    12:12     0:37:48   118/12    1407/2396
2697 Annika Meyer                  Sammamish WA        9   F1    12:12     0:37:48   112/0     1408/2396
2698 Eva Dankanics                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:12     0:37:49   265/15    1409/2396
2699 Cuong Pho                     Lakewood WA         37  M6    12:12     0:37:49   124/9     1290/1801
2700 Jeff Combos                   Bellevue WA         35  M6    12:12     0:37:49   125/9     1291/1801
2701 Nelson Chen                   Seattle WA          31  M5    12:12     0:37:49   149/3     1292/1801
2702 Eric Vermeire                 Renton WA           34  M5    12:12     0:37:50   150/3     1293/1801
2703 David Kauff                   Seattle WA          47  M8    12:12     0:37:50   126/6     1294/1801
2704 Kelly Christensen             Bonney Lake WA      39  F6    12:12     0:37:50   119/12    1410/2396
2705 Colter Clinch                 Bothell WA          14  M2    12:12     0:37:50   161/1     1295/1801
2706 Evan Chan                     Issaquah WA         37  M6    12:12     0:37:51   126/9     1296/1801
2707 Richard Ottele                Poulsbo WA          52  M9    12:13     0:37:51   97/4      1297/1801
2708 Michael Madned                Seattle WA          53  M9    12:13     0:37:51   98/4      1298/1801
2709 Abigail Swallow               Sammamish WA        8   F1    12:13     0:37:52   113/0     1411/2396
2710 Joell Pascua                  Bonney Lake WA      41  F7    12:13     0:37:52   123/2     1412/2396
2711 Adrienne Willder              Poulsbo WA          42  F7    12:13     0:37:53   124/2     1413/2396
2712 Duke Clinch                   Bothell WA          11  M1    12:13     0:37:53   86/0      1299/1801
2713 John Burgess                  Seattle WA          50  M9    12:13     0:37:53   99/4      1300/1801
2714 Daniel Swallow                Sammamish WA        43  M7    12:14     0:37:54   113/3     1301/1801
2715 Melissa Gomez                 Edmonds WA          16  F2    12:14     0:37:54   201/0     1414/2396
2716 Katie Zagata                  Manzanita OR        8   F1    12:14     0:37:54   114/0     1415/2396
2717 Asa Selenis                   Seattle WA          6   F1    12:14     0:37:56   115/0     1416/2396
2718 Kayla Greenland               Seattle WA          16  F2    12:14     0:37:56   202/0     1417/2396
2719 Emily Stewart                 Seattle WA          28  F4    12:15     0:37:57   266/15    1418/2396
2720 Jordad Tursi                  Seattle WA          29  M4    12:15     0:37:58   220/8     1302/1801
2721 Rebecca Pittman               Seattle WA          35  F6    12:15     0:37:59   120/12    1419/2396
2722 Stephen Szeliski              Bellevue WA         13  M1    12:15     0:37:59   87/0      1303/1801
2723 Jessica Miner                 Seattle WA          23  F3    12:15     0:37:59   201/7     1420/2396
2724 Maggie Trudeau                Bonney Lake WA      54  F9    12:15     0:37:59   74/1      1421/2396
2725 Janice Zagata                 Manzanita OR        48  F8    12:15     0:37:59   134/4     1422/2396
2726 Mike Popp                     Snohomish WA        45  M8    12:16     0:38:00   127/6     1304/1801
2727 Peter Nelson                  Seattle WA          33  M5    12:16     0:38:01   151/3     1305/1801
2728 Chris Holt                    Kirkland WA         24  M3    12:16     0:38:02   111/3     1306/1801
2729 Stephen Thomas                Seattle WA          43  M7    12:16     0:38:03   114/3     1307/1801
2730 Mikayla Popp                  Snohomish WA        10  F1    12:16     0:38:03   116/0     1423/2396
2731 Toby Steffen                  Edmonds WA          26  M4    12:16     0:38:03   222/8     1308/1801
2732 Denise Chan                   Kirkland WA         45  F8    12:16     0:38:03   135/4     1424/2396
2733 David Chin                    Mercer Island WA    39  M6    12:16     0:38:03   127/9     1309/1801
2734 Carey Olson                   Seattle WA          25  F4    12:17     0:38:03   267/15    1425/2396
2735 Andrew Boe                    Seattle WA          29  M4    12:17     0:38:03   221/8     1310/1801
2736 James Dubrouillet             Duvall WA           37  M6    12:17     0:38:04   128/9     1311/1801
2737 Naueed Mastan                 Seattle WA          24  M3    12:17     0:38:04   112/3     1312/1801
2738 Rachel Pesis                  Mercer Island WA    25  F4    12:17     0:38:05   268/15    1426/2396
2739 Rebecca Keim                  Mukilteo WA         29  F4    12:17     0:38:06   269/15    1427/2396
2740 Hannah Woodall                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:17     0:38:06   202/7     1428/2396
2741 Kim Mcdermott                 Bellevue WA         44  F7    12:17     0:38:06   125/2     1429/2396
2742 Gus Wade                      Redmond WA          12  M1    12:18     0:38:06   88/0      1313/1801
2743 Guenna Smith                  Seattle WA          28  F4    12:18     0:38:07   270/15    1430/2396
2744 Cassidy Mcdermott             Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:18     0:38:07   117/0     1431/2396
2745 Sue Monroe                    Seattle WA          46  F8    12:18     0:38:07   136/4     1432/2396
2746 Dana Shemorry                 Seattle WA          29  F4    12:18     0:38:08   271/15    1433/2396
2747 M Tower                       Everett WA          35  M6    12:18     0:38:08   129/9     1314/1801
2748 Jena Myers                                        32  F5    12:18     0:38:09   138/5     1434/2396
2749 Meg Ashbaugh                  Puyallup WA         30  F5    12:18     0:38:09   139/5     1435/2396
2750 Austin Borgstrom              North Bend WA       13  M1    12:18     0:38:09   89/0      1315/1801
2751 Kimberly Hunter               Seattle WA          25  F4    12:18     0:38:09   272/15    1436/2396
2752 Richard Szeliski              Bellevue WA         50  M9    12:18     0:38:09   100/4     1316/1801
2753 Chris Retallack               Seattle WA          28  M4    12:18     0:38:09   223/8     1317/1801
2754 Franny Matassa                Seattle WA          14  F2    12:19     0:38:09   203/0     1437/2396
2755 Elise Britt                   Lake Stevens WA     19  F2    12:19     0:38:10   204/0     1438/2396
2756 Matthew Krows                 Seattle WA          28  M4    12:19     0:38:10   224/8     1318/1801
2757 Deanna Pendleton              Seattle WA          34  F5    12:19     0:38:10   140/5     1439/2396
2758 Patrick Ciminera              Seattle WA          42  M7    12:19     0:38:11   115/3     1319/1801
2759 Kerri North                   Seattle WA          30  F5    12:19     0:38:11   141/5     1440/2396
2760 Joanna Heywood                Bellevue WA         13  F1    12:19     0:38:11   118/0     1441/2396
2761 Tonda Lee                     Seattle WA          36  F6    12:19     0:38:11   121/12    1442/2396
2762 Marlyn Del Cid                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:19     0:38:12   203/7     1443/2396
2763 Doug Aslin                    Mercer Island WA    44  M7    12:20     0:38:13   116/3     1320/1801
2764 Ian Kavanaugh                 Seattle WA          29  M4    12:20     0:38:13   225/8     1321/1801
2765 Rachel Hoover                 Seattle WA          35  F6    12:20     0:38:13   122/12    1444/2396
2766 Jessica Osborn                Seattle WA          15  F2    12:20     0:38:14   205/0     1445/2396
2767 Kate Felde                    Kent WA             27  F4    12:20     0:38:14   273/15    1446/2396
2768 Kelly Isaacson                Seattle WA          31  F5    12:20     0:38:14   143/5     1447/2396
2769 Kelly Thurston                Seattle WA          20  F3    12:20     0:38:14   204/7     1448/2396
2770 Anna Morzinski                Seattle WA          31  F5    12:20     0:38:14   142/5     1449/2396
2771 Karen Omahen                  Seattle WA          50  F9    12:20     0:38:15   75/1      1450/2396
2772 Patty Osborn                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:20     0:38:15   76/1      1451/2396
2773 Kristina Shahbazian           Seattle WA          26  F4    12:20     0:38:15   274/15    1452/2396
2774 Jen Schmitz                   Seattle WA          24  F3    12:20     0:38:15   205/7     1453/2396
2775 Casey Phillips                Kirkland WA         30  F5    12:20     0:38:15   144/5     1454/2396
2776 Mary Alice Omahen             Seattle WA          53  F9    12:21     0:38:16   77/1      1455/2396
2777 Michaela Clancy               Seattle WA          36  F6    12:21     0:38:16   123/12    1456/2396
2778 Donald Shaw                   Bothell WA          35  M6    12:21     0:38:16   130/9     1322/1801
2779 Kirsten Wilson                Seattle WA          26  F4    12:21     0:38:17   276/15    1457/2396
2780 Andrea Shaw                   Bothell WA          14  F2    12:21     0:38:17   206/0     1458/2396
2781 Martha Mulugeta               Kent WA             26  F4    12:21     0:38:17   275/15    1459/2396
2782 Julie Filip                   Bothell WA          42  F7    12:21     0:38:17   126/2     1460/2396
2783 Samantha Jewett               Seattle WA          13  F1    12:22     0:38:20   119/0     1461/2396
2784 Lee Michaelis                 Shoreline WA        37  M6    12:22     0:38:20   131/9     1323/1801
2785 Paul Brown                    Seattle WA          34  M5    12:22     0:38:20   152/3     1324/1801
2786 Anna Joseph                   Seattle WA          14  F2    12:22     0:38:21   207/0     1462/2396
2787 Jim Taylor                    Seattle WA          64  M11   12:22     0:38:21   22/4      1325/1801
2788 Lily Engelbrekt               Seattle WA          13  F1    12:23     0:38:22   120/0     1463/2396
2789 Sarah Moran                   Seattle WA          26  F4    12:23     0:38:22   277/15    1464/2396
2790 Colleen Engle                 Seattle WA          55  F10   12:23     0:38:22   27/2      1465/2396
2791 Mary Balen                    Mukilteo WA         34  F5    12:23     0:38:23   145/5     1466/2396
2792 Jola Mosier                   Bellvue WA          40  F7    12:23     0:38:23   127/2     1467/2396
2793 Samantha Scharenberg          Seattle WA          12  F1    12:23     0:38:24   121/0     1468/2396
2794 Morgan Mosier                 Bellvue WA          13  F1    12:23     0:38:24   122/0     1469/2396
2795 Diana Shahbazian              Everett WA          48  F8    12:23     0:38:24   137/4     1470/2396
2796 Dawn Rutherford               Seattle WA          36  F6    12:23     0:38:24   124/12    1471/2396
2797 Meredith Morris               Bellevue WA         29  F4    12:23     0:38:25   278/15    1472/2396
2798 Trevor Barronian              Normandy Park WA    19  M2    12:23     0:38:25   162/1     1326/1801
2799 Russell Glaeser               Kirkland WA         41  M7    12:24     0:38:25   117/3     1327/1801
2800 Maria Evans                   Bothell WA          24  F3    12:24     0:38:25   206/7     1473/2396
2801 Aj Brush                      Bellevue WA         34  F5    12:24     0:38:26   146/5     1474/2396
2802 Amy Dayton                    Seattle WA          11  F1    12:24     0:38:26   123/0     1475/2396
2803 Ellie Graves                  Normandy Park WA    16  F2    12:24     0:38:26   208/0     1476/2396
2804 Melodie Niece                 Bellevue WA         51  F9    12:24     0:38:26   78/1      1477/2396
2805 Bryn Scharenberg              Seattle WA          14  F2    12:24     0:38:27   209/0     1478/2396
2806 Paul Dayton                   Seattle WA          51  M9    12:24     0:38:27   101/4     1328/1801
2807 Marissa Baker                 Lynnwood WA         15  F2    12:24     0:38:27   210/0     1479/2396
2808 Dan Leiske                    Issaquah WA         56  M10   12:24     0:38:27   51/4      1329/1801
2809 Christine Dufour              Seattle WA          35  F6    12:24     0:38:28   125/12    1480/2396
2810 Kwinh Ng                      Bellevue WA         43  M7    12:25     0:38:28   118/3     1330/1801
2811 Lynn Vona                     Issaquah WA         57  F10   12:25     0:38:29   28/2      1481/2396
2812 Brock Mansfield               Mercer Island WA    42  M7    12:25     0:38:29   119/3     1331/1801
2813 Jesse Printz                  Lynnwood WA         14  F2    12:25     0:38:29   211/0     1482/2396
2814 Amy Garofano                  Woodinville WA      34  F5    12:25     0:38:29   147/5     1483/2396
2815 David Eldred                  Bothell WA          32  M5    12:25     0:38:30   153/3     1332/1801
2816 Lauren Furgason               Seattle WA          22  F3    12:25     0:38:30   207/7     1484/2396
2817 Lisa Brudvik                  Edmonds WA          39  F6    12:25     0:38:30   126/12    1485/2396
2818 Kathy Kenny                   Edmonds WA          30  F5    12:25     0:38:30   148/5     1486/2396
2819 Kayler Body                   Seattle WA          24  M3    12:25     0:38:31   113/3     1333/1801
2820 Nicola Strazicich             Seattle WA          44  F7    12:25     0:38:31   128/2     1487/2396
2821 Jennifer Rudrud               Covington WA        32  F5    12:26     0:38:31   149/5     1488/2396
2822 Thomas Hunter                 Auburn WA           59  M10   12:26     0:38:32   52/4      1334/1801
2823 Jennifer Theil                Seattle WA          29  F4    12:26     0:38:32   279/15    1489/2396
2824 Jeremy Stilwell               Seattle WA          34  M5    12:26     0:38:32   154/3     1335/1801
2825 Summer Lutton                 Seattle WA          29  F4    12:26     0:38:33   280/15    1490/2396
2826 Francis Prince                Tacoma WA           22  F3    12:26     0:38:33   208/7     1491/2396
2827 Heather Croy                  Bothell WA          30  F5    12:26     0:38:33   150/5     1492/2396
2828 Julie Bennett                 Seattle WA          40  M7    12:26     0:38:34   120/3     1336/1801
2829 Jennifer Smith-yuen           Seattle WA          38  F6    12:27     0:38:35   127/12    1493/2396
2830 Patty Elmer                   Seattle WA          99  F16   12:27     0:38:35   15/0      1494/2396
2831 Elzabeth Lord                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:27     0:38:35   281/15    1495/2396
2832 Shaina Guy                    Redmond WA          24  M3    12:27     0:38:36   114/3     1337/1801
2833 Wendy Chisholm                Seattle WA          37  F6    12:27     0:38:37   129/12    1496/2396
2834 Anjie White                   Seattle WA          36  F6    12:27     0:38:37   128/12    1497/2396
2835 Jacques Rousseau              Sammamish WA        48  M8    12:28     0:38:37   128/6     1338/1801
2836 Anna Wharton                  Seattle WA          29  F4    12:28     0:38:38   282/15    1498/2396
2837 Hong Ngo                      Seattle WA          32  F5    12:28     0:38:38   151/5     1499/2396
2838 Courtney Pazan                Bellevue WA         22  F3    12:28     0:38:38   209/7     1500/2396
2839 Melissa Nolan                 Tacoma WA           33  F5    12:28     0:38:38   152/5     1501/2396
2840 Dominique Martel              Sammamish WA        49  F8    12:28     0:38:38   138/4     1502/2396
2841 Dawn Leverett                 Seattle WA          40  F7    12:28     0:38:38   129/2     1503/2396
2842 David Lord                    Seattle WA          59  M10   12:28     0:38:39   53/4      1339/1801
2843 Karen Bills                   Tacoma WA           43  F7    12:28     0:38:40   131/2     1504/2396
2844 Doug Ryan                     Redmond WA          52  M9    12:28     0:38:40   102/4     1340/1801
2845 Stacy Hedstrom                Tacoma WA           43  F7    12:28     0:38:40   130/2     1505/2396
2846 Jennifer Stilwell             Seattle WA          31  F5    12:28     0:38:40   153/5     1506/2396
2847 Lucinda Hale                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:28     0:38:40   79/1      1507/2396
2848 Kathi Mydland                 Sammamish WA        47  F8    12:29     0:38:41   139/4     1508/2396
2849 Kathy Hastings                Seattle WA          56  F10   12:29     0:38:41   29/2      1509/2396
2850 William Harman                Seattle WA          24  M3    12:29     0:38:42   115/3     1341/1801
2851 Seth Ettwein                  Sea Tac WA          31  M5    12:29     0:38:42   155/3     1342/1801
2852 Dana Mydland                  Sammamish WA        16  F2    12:29     0:38:42   212/0     1510/2396
2853 Michael Tran                  Lynnwood WA         23  M3    12:29     0:38:43   116/3     1343/1801
2854 Yukari Bettencourt            Seattle WA          56  F10   12:29     0:38:43   30/2      1511/2396
2855 Jessica Eller                 Seattle WA          24  F3    12:29     0:38:43   210/7     1512/2396
2856 Bj Doff                       Seattle WA          44  M7    12:30     0:38:44   121/3     1344/1801
2857 Lisa Maitland                 Seattle WA          53  F9    12:30     0:38:44   80/1      1513/2396
2858 Shannon Warner                Tacoma WA           41  F7    12:30     0:38:44   132/2     1514/2396
2859 Melissa Wrenchey              Redmond WA          37  F6    12:30     0:38:44   130/12    1515/2396
2860 Noelle Frederick              Olympia WA          29  F4    12:30     0:38:45   283/15    1516/2396
2861 Deborah Jaquith               Seattle WA          44  F7    12:30     0:38:45   133/2     1517/2396
2862 Mary Short                    Seattle WA          99  F16   12:30     0:38:45   16/0      1518/2396
2863 Jeremy Keating                Seattle WA          99  M16   12:30     0:38:46   22/0      1345/1801
2864 Kelly Kursteiner              Redmond WA          40  F7    12:30     0:38:46   134/2     1519/2396
2865 Jennifer Smith                Issaquah WA         43  F7    12:31     0:38:47   135/2     1520/2396
2866 Ben Woood                     Seattle WA          26  M4    12:31     0:38:47   226/8     1346/1801
2867 Kari Knowles                  Seattle WA          35  F6    12:31     0:38:47   131/12    1521/2396
2868 James Short                   Seattle WA          27  M4    12:31     0:38:48   227/8     1347/1801
2869 Janine Satterfield            Puyallup WA         42  F7    12:31     0:38:48   136/2     1522/2396
2870 Kelly Carr                    Renton WA           25  F4    12:32     0:38:50   284/15    1523/2396
2871 Jessica Narkevitz             Everett WA          26  F4    12:32     0:38:52   285/15    1524/2396
2872 William Bourdeau              Seattle WA          28  M4    12:32     0:38:52   228/8     1348/1801
2873 Kit Vergara                   Renton WA           38  M6    12:32     0:38:52   132/9     1349/1801
2874 Jasmine Sisneros              Seattle WA          24  F3    12:32     0:38:52   211/7     1525/2396
2875 Kezia Cockrill                Edmonds WA          29  F4    12:33     0:38:53   286/15    1526/2396
2876 Jeff Dunn                     Bonney Lake WA      52  M9    12:33     0:38:53   103/4     1350/1801
2877 Anne Stevens                  Seattle WA          46  F8    12:33     0:38:53   140/4     1527/2396
2878 Dawn Bodine                   Everett WA          55  F10   12:33     0:38:54   31/2      1528/2396
2879 Mike Bon                      Seattle WA          46  M8    12:33     0:38:54   129/6     1351/1801
2880 Tyler Keilman                 Olympia WA          17  M2    12:33     0:38:54   163/1     1352/1801
2881 Heather Falkin                Seattle WA          33  F5    12:33     0:38:54   154/5     1529/2396
2882 Bill Keilman                  Olympia WA          53  M9    12:33     0:38:54   104/4     1353/1801
2883 Jon Muench                    Seattle WA          41  M7    12:33     0:38:54   122/3     1354/1801
2884 Charlie Meert                 Issaquah WA         31  M5    12:33     0:38:55   156/3     1355/1801
2885 Kirstin Butcher               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:33     0:38:55   155/5     1530/2396
2886 Katherine Chung               Seattle WA          30  F5    12:33     0:38:56   156/5     1531/2396
2887 Will Holmes                   Seattle WA          7   M1    12:34     0:38:57   90/0      1356/1801
2888 Thomas Gruver                 Sammamish WA        42  M7    12:34     0:38:57   123/3     1357/1801
2889 Teresa Muench                 Seattle WA          42  F7    12:34     0:38:58   137/2     1532/2396
2890 Sarah Mock                    Seattle WA          31  F5    12:34     0:38:58   157/5     1533/2396
2891 Barbara Bourdeau              Seattle WA          51  F9    12:34     0:38:58   81/1      1534/2396
2892 Brooke Sillers                Seattle WA          30  F5    12:34     0:38:59   158/5     1535/2396
2893 Steven Griffith               Seattle WA          46  M8    12:35     0:38:59   131/6     1358/1801
2894 Gene Ryan                     Seattle WA          46  M8    12:35     0:38:59   130/6     1359/1801
2895 Reed Sillers                  Seattle WA          38  M6    12:35     0:39:00   133/9     1360/1801
2896 Elizabeth Iaukea              Tacoma WA           35  F6    12:35     0:39:00   132/12    1536/2396
2897 Tina Rial                     Woodinville WA      43  F7    12:35     0:39:00   138/2     1537/2396
2898 Casey Ryan                    Seattle WA          9   M1    12:35     0:39:00   91/0      1361/1801
2899 Matthew Ackroyd               Seattle WA          25  M4    12:35     0:39:01   229/8     1362/1801
2900 Lisa Winterroth               Bronx NY            27  F4    12:35     0:39:01   287/15    1538/2396
2901 Ann Wolf                      Seattle WA          29  F4    12:35     0:39:01   288/15    1539/2396
2902 Lambert Holmes                Seattle WA          51  M9    12:35     0:39:01   105/4     1363/1801
2903 Molly Druffel                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:35     0:39:02   289/15    1540/2396
2904 Henry Muench                  Seattle WA          7   M1    12:35     0:39:02   92/0      1364/1801
2905 Amy Hanson                    Seattle WA          35  F6    12:36     0:39:03   133/12    1541/2396
2906 Corrie Marinaro               Seattle WA          31  F5    12:36     0:39:03   159/5     1542/2396
2907 Emily Thomason                Seattle WA          24  F3    12:36     0:39:03   212/7     1543/2396
2908 Janie Andrews                 Seattle WA          46  F8    12:36     0:39:03   141/4     1544/2396
2909 Ana-megan Babin               Seattle WA          27  F4    12:36     0:39:04   290/15    1545/2396
2910 Ellen Hallgarth               Everett WA          20  F3    12:36     0:39:04   213/7     1546/2396
2911 David Chin                    Edmonds WA          29  M4    12:36     0:39:04   230/8     1365/1801
2912 Laura Holmes                  Seattle WA          44  F7    12:36     0:39:04   139/2     1547/2396
2913 Patrick Harper                Edmonds WA          40  M7    12:36     0:39:04   124/3     1366/1801
2914 Ellen Williams                Seattle WA          26  F4    12:36     0:39:05   291/15    1548/2396
2915 Olivia Hart                   Puyallup WA         33  F5    12:36     0:39:05   160/5     1549/2396
2916 Susan Mays                    Seattle WA          26  F4    12:36     0:39:05   292/15    1550/2396
2917 Rob Andrews                   Seattle WA          45  M8    12:36     0:39:05   132/6     1367/1801
2918 Sheri Mukai                   Auburn WA           54  F9    12:37     0:39:05   82/1      1551/2396
2919 Jackson Andrews               Seattle WA          8   M1    12:37     0:39:05   93/0      1368/1801
2920 Sienna Wakatsuki              Seattle WA          25  F4    12:37     0:39:06   293/15    1552/2396
2921 Kelly Crawford                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:37     0:39:06   215/7     1553/2396
2922 Jenna Upper                   Bothell WA          23  F3    12:37     0:39:06   214/7     1554/2396
2923 Teagan Harper                 Edmonds WA          11  F1    12:37     0:39:07   124/0     1555/2396
2924 Jim Castillo                  Seattle WA          41  M7    12:37     0:39:07   125/3     1369/1801
2925 Jenny Shaw                    Seattle WA          26  F4    12:37     0:39:07   294/15    1556/2396
2926 Katie Williams                Carnation WA        24  F3    12:37     0:39:07   216/7     1557/2396
2927 Katie Larsen                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:37     0:39:08   295/15    1558/2396
2928 Anne Marie Heywood            Bellevue WA         9   M1    12:37     0:39:08   94/0      1370/1801
2929 Colleen Mcginness             Seattle WA          26  F4    12:37     0:39:08   296/15    1559/2396
2930 Alan Heywood                  Bellevue WA         45  M8    12:37     0:39:08   133/6     1371/1801
2931 Allison Merklinghaus          Seattle WA          17  F2    12:37     0:39:08   213/0     1560/2396
2932 Erin Taylor                   Poulsbo WA          15  F2    12:37     0:39:08   214/0     1561/2396
2933 Lucas Mccarthy                Bronx NY            27  M4    12:38     0:39:08   231/8     1372/1801
2934 Cheryl Hinderer               Seattle WA          38  F6    12:38     0:39:09   134/12    1562/2396
2935 Chuck Vona                    Issaquah WA         65  M12   12:38     0:39:09   14/0      1373/1801
2936 Kristin Marcus                Des Moines WA       26  F4    12:38     0:39:10   297/15    1563/2396
2937 Christine Blue                Seattle WA          34  F5    12:38     0:39:10   161/5     1564/2396
2938 Chris Harper                  Bellevue WA         43  M7    12:38     0:39:11   126/3     1374/1801
2939 Megan Brady                   Seattle WA          23  F3    12:38     0:39:11   217/7     1565/2396
2940 Mitchell Martin               Seattle WA          30  M5    12:39     0:39:11   157/3     1375/1801
2941 Karen Balek                   Seattle WA          34  F5    12:39     0:39:12   162/5     1566/2396
2942 Kelly Holton                  Medina WA           15  F2    12:39     0:39:12   215/0     1567/2396
2943 Natalie Janovak               Seattle WA          29  F4    12:39     0:39:12   299/15    1568/2396
2944 Kathy Swift                   Seattle WA          39  F6    12:39     0:39:12   135/12    1569/2396
2945 Kelly Getz                    Bellevue WA         26  F4    12:39     0:39:12   298/15    1570/2396
2946 Diane Siegfried               Seattle WA          33  F5    12:39     0:39:13   163/5     1571/2396
2947 Nate Mcdermott                Bellevue WA         11  M1    12:39     0:39:13   95/0      1376/1801
2948 Kimmie Smart                  Seattle WA          18  F2    12:39     0:39:13   216/0     1572/2396
2949 Josh Smart                    Seattle WA          18  M2    12:39     0:39:13   164/1     1377/1801
2950 Keily Kernan                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:39     0:39:14   301/15    1573/2396
2951 Jennifer Oskam                Kirkland WA         26  F4    12:39     0:39:14   302/15    1574/2396
2952 Stacy Dekoekkoek              Redmond WA          24  F3    12:39     0:39:14   218/7     1575/2396
2953 Sara Tesch                    Mill Creek WA       29  F4    12:39     0:39:14   300/15    1576/2396
2954 Amy Watson                    Seattle WA          34  F5    12:40     0:39:15   164/5     1577/2396
2955 James Dennison                Woodinville WA      32  M5    12:40     0:39:15   158/3     1378/1801
2956 Nick Wilson                   Silverdale WA       15  M2    12:40     0:39:15   165/1     1379/1801
2957 Nicole Falkin                 Seattle WA          27  F4    12:40     0:39:15   303/15    1578/2396
2958 Grace Travaglini              Seattle WA          17  F2    12:40     0:39:15   217/0     1579/2396
2959 Molly Mus                     Bremerton WA        15  F2    12:40     0:39:16   218/0     1580/2396
2960 Sarah Weber                   Seattle WA          26  F4    12:40     0:39:16   304/15    1581/2396
2961 Caroline Chan                 Seattle WA          35  F6    12:40     0:39:16   136/12    1582/2396
2962 Monica Reed                   Seattle WA          21  F3    12:40     0:39:16   219/7     1583/2396
2963 Brien Marcus                  Des Moines WA       27  M4    12:40     0:39:16   232/8     1380/1801
2964 Lisa Jaech                    Seattle WA          17  F2    12:40     0:39:16   219/0     1584/2396
2965 Peri Muellner                 Port Townsend WA    12  F1    12:40     0:39:17   125/0     1585/2396
2966 Julie Greenfield              Redmond WA          49  F8    12:40     0:39:17   142/4     1586/2396
2967 Brad Peregrin                 Seattle WA          27  M4    12:40     0:39:17   233/8     1381/1801
2968 Nathaniel Hoover              Bellingham WA       21  M3    12:41     0:39:18   117/3     1382/1801
2969 Sarah Mohn                    Issaquah WA         22  F3    12:41     0:39:18   220/7     1587/2396
2970 Lindsey Austin                Seattle WA          29  F4    12:41     0:39:18   305/15    1588/2396
2971 Karen Erno                    Seattle WA          54  F9    12:41     0:39:19   83/1      1589/2396
2972 Jon Muellner                  Port Townsend WA    47  M8    12:41     0:39:19   134/6     1383/1801
2973 Alita Hill                    Stanwood WA         37  F6    12:41     0:39:19   137/12    1590/2396
2974 Gretchen Timmons              Sammamish WA        28  F4    12:41     0:39:19   307/15    1591/2396
2975 Jordanne Nevin                Tacoma WA           26  F4    12:41     0:39:19   306/15    1592/2396
2976 James Ledahl                  Seattle WA          33  M5    12:41     0:39:20   159/3     1384/1801
2977 Carrie Muellner               Port Townsend WA    41  F7    12:41     0:39:20   140/2     1593/2396
2978 Nora Benett                   Seattle WA          28  F4    12:41     0:39:20   308/15    1594/2396
2979 Katie Obrien                                      99  F16   12:41     0:39:21   17/0      1595/2396
2980 Melissa Gollegly              Seattle WA          28  F4    12:42     0:39:21   309/15    1596/2396
2981 Eva Lim                       Seattle WA          23  F3    12:42     0:39:21   221/7     1597/2396
2982 Mary Whiting                  Renton WA           46  F8    12:42     0:39:22   143/4     1598/2396
2983 Michelle King                 Seattle WA          38  F6    12:42     0:39:22   138/12    1599/2396
2984 Andrea Nelson                 Renton WA           43  F7    12:42     0:39:23   142/2     1600/2396
2985 Maia Mulligan                 Seattle WA          40  F7    12:42     0:39:23   141/2     1601/2396
2986 Alli Druffel                  Seattle WA          24  F3    12:42     0:39:23   222/7     1602/2396
2987 Laura Barclay                 Seattle WA          51  F9    12:42     0:39:23   84/1      1603/2396
2988 Andrew Kaz                    Seattle WA          39  M6    12:42     0:39:23   134/9     1385/1801
2989 Jill Dekoekkoek               Redmond WA          26  F4    12:42     0:39:23   310/15    1604/2396
2990 Lisa Gorry                    Seattle WA          32  F5    12:42     0:39:23   165/5     1605/2396
2991 Alicia Fliger                 Snohomish WA        20  F3    12:43     0:39:24   223/7     1606/2396
2992 Ashley Turnidge               Renton WA           16  F2    12:43     0:39:24   220/0     1607/2396
2993 Travis Selin                  Tacoma WA           28  M4    12:43     0:39:24   234/8     1386/1801
2994 Meaghan Perry                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:43     0:39:24   311/15    1608/2396
2995 Elisa Illing                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:43     0:39:24   85/1      1609/2396
2996 Terry Fox                     Seattle WA          60  M11   12:43     0:39:24   23/4      1387/1801
2997 Kristen Schmalz               Seattle WA          24  F3    12:43     0:39:25   224/7     1610/2396
2998 Margart Ales                  Bremerton WA        43  F7    12:43     0:39:25   143/2     1611/2396
2999 Chris Wells                   Seattle WA          25  M4    12:43     0:39:25   235/8     1388/1801
3000 Elaine Evans                  Federal Way WA      14  F2    12:43     0:39:25   221/0     1612/2396
3001 Otto Rogers                   Tacoma WA           34  M5    12:43     0:39:25   160/3     1389/1801
3002 Alicia Supernavage            Seattle WA          31  F5    12:43     0:39:25   166/5     1613/2396
3003 Brian Henry                   Seattle WA          32  M5    12:43     0:39:26   161/3     1390/1801
3004 Theresa Matolka               Seattle WA          26  F4    12:43     0:39:26   312/15    1614/2396
3005 Duane Johnson                 Seattle WA          53  M9    12:43     0:39:26   106/4     1391/1801
3006 Jenepher Spurr                Bellevue WA         69  F12   12:43     0:39:26   3/0       1615/2396
3007 Sam Greene                    Seattle WA          10  M1    12:43     0:39:27   96/0      1392/1801
3008 Rochelle Howe                 Seattle WA          49  F8    12:44     0:39:28   145/4     1616/2396
3009 Stormy Mckay                  Federal Way WA      23  F3    12:44     0:39:28   225/7     1617/2396
3010 Valeri Houtary                Bremerton WA        48  F8    12:44     0:39:28   144/4     1618/2396
3011 Anne Zipperer                 Seattle WA          26  F4    12:44     0:39:28   313/15    1619/2396
3012 Jay Greene                    Seattle WA          44  M7    12:44     0:39:29   127/3     1393/1801
3013 Shelly Martin                 Des Moines WA       25  F4    12:44     0:39:29   314/15    1620/2396
3014 Amy Winter                    Seattle WA          23  F3    12:44     0:39:29   226/7     1621/2396
3015 Weston Crawford               Seattle WA          38  M6    12:44     0:39:29   135/9     1394/1801
3016 Brad Goring                   Bothell WA          22  M3    12:44     0:39:29   118/3     1395/1801
3017 Cathy Hall                    Bremerton WA        38  F6    12:44     0:39:29   139/12    1622/2396
3018 Angie Garonzik                Auburn WA           35  F6    12:44     0:39:29   140/12    1623/2396
3019 Kelsie Martin                 Des Moines WA       23  F3    12:44     0:39:30   228/7     1624/2396
3020 Jacob Jarrell                 Bremerton WA        6   M1    12:44     0:39:30   97/0      1396/1801
3021 Amy Meyer                     Seattle WA          22  F3    12:45     0:39:30   227/7     1625/2396
3022 Carolyn Napier                Redmond WA          31  F5    12:45     0:39:30   167/5     1626/2396
3023 Bob Knowles                   Lynnwood WA         43  M7    12:45     0:39:30   128/3     1397/1801
3024 Howard Harris                 Lakewood WA         61  M11   12:45     0:39:31   24/4      1398/1801
3025 Joseph Aber                   Seattle WA          24  M3    12:45     0:39:32   119/3     1399/1801
3026 Matt Meyer                    Seattle WA          25  M4    12:45     0:39:33   236/8     1400/1801
3027 Calum Knowles                 Lynnwood WA         9   M1    12:45     0:39:33   98/0      1401/1801
3028 Patrick Mcgah                 Seattle WA          25  M4    12:45     0:39:33   237/8     1402/1801
3029 Carol Sperling                Bainbridge Island W 63  F11   12:46     0:39:33   8/1       1627/2396
3030 Lisa Olson                    Seattle WA          30  F5    12:46     0:39:33   168/5     1628/2396
3031 Stephanie Monk                Redmond WA          27  F4    12:46     0:39:34   315/15    1629/2396
3032 Kenny Ho                      Seattle WA          36  M6    12:46     0:39:34   136/9     1403/1801
3033 Lisa Squadrito                Seattle WA          34  F5    12:46     0:39:35   169/5     1630/2396
3034 Tara Cristallo                Sammamish WA        13  F1    12:46     0:39:35   126/0     1631/2396
3035 Nicolle Kemp                  Burien WA           42  F7    12:46     0:39:36   144/2     1632/2396
3036 Elaine Markham                Seattle WA          23  F3    12:47     0:39:37   229/7     1633/2396
3037 Stacey Rains                  Seattle WA          35  F6    12:47     0:39:37   141/12    1634/2396
3038 Cathleen Batiste              Seattle WA          38  F6    12:47     0:39:37   142/12    1635/2396
3039 Sue Sporrong                  Snohomish WA        49  F8    12:47     0:39:37   146/4     1636/2396
3040 Amy Koivu                     Seattle WA          29  F4    12:47     0:39:37   316/15    1637/2396
3041 Larry Clark                   Olympia WA          69  M12   12:47     0:39:38   15/0      1404/1801
3042 Cheree Tunberg                Bremerton WA        27  F4    12:47     0:39:38   317/15    1638/2396
3043 Tim Dougherty                 Seattle WA          26  M4    12:47     0:39:39   238/8     1405/1801
3044 Brooke Fitzwilson             Mercer Island WA    9   F1    12:47     0:39:39   127/0     1639/2396
3045 Hannah Michaud                Milton WA           11  F1    12:48     0:39:40   128/0     1640/2396
3046 Lindsey Ocupe                 Seattle WA          25  F4    12:48     0:39:40   319/15    1641/2396
3047 Andrea Fitzwilson             Mercer Island WA    36  F6    12:48     0:39:40   143/12    1642/2396
3048 Michael Wall                  Poulsbo WA          47  M8    12:48     0:39:40   135/6     1406/1801
3049 Natalie Warner                Seattle WA          25  F4    12:48     0:39:40   318/15    1643/2396
3050 Shannon Schwehm               Camano Island WA    43  F7    12:48     0:39:40   145/2     1644/2396
3051 Bryce Fitzwilson              Mercer Island WA    7   F1    12:48     0:39:41   129/0     1645/2396
3052 Sabine Lichtenstein           Foster City CA      44  F7    12:48     0:39:41   146/2     1646/2396
3053 Raymond Vazquez               Everett WA          33  M5    12:48     0:39:41   162/3     1407/1801
3054 Danialle Calaustro            Seattle WA          22  F3    12:48     0:39:41   230/7     1647/2396
3055 David Liew                    Sammamish WA        8   M1    12:48     0:39:42   99/0      1408/1801
3056 Shabnam Farahmand             Seattle WA          28  F4    12:48     0:39:42   320/15    1648/2396
3057 Jillian During                Seattle WA          22  F3    12:49     0:39:44   231/7     1649/2396
3058 Paul Liew                     Sammamish WA        47  M8    12:49     0:39:45   136/6     1409/1801
3059 Jonathan Schwarz              Seattle WA          24  M3    12:49     0:39:45   120/3     1410/1801
3060 Melanie Duldulad              Everett WA          28  F4    12:49     0:39:45   321/15    1650/2396
3061 Carlyn Roedell                Seahurst WA         57  F10   12:49     0:39:45   32/2      1651/2396
3062 Jasmine Arriola               Federal Way WA      26  F4    12:49     0:39:45   322/15    1652/2396
3063 Zachary Castaneda             Seattle WA          23  M3    12:50     0:39:46   121/3     1411/1801
3064 Shannon Murtagh               Seattle WA          24  F3    12:50     0:39:46   232/7     1653/2396
3065 Mike Jensen                   Auburn WA           21  M3    12:50     0:39:46   122/3     1412/1801
3066 Lisa Duszynski                Fife WA             38  F6    12:50     0:39:47   144/12    1654/2396
3067 Mitch Price                   Seattle WA          41  M7    12:50     0:39:47   129/3     1413/1801
3068 Greg Mukai                    Auburn WA           25  M4    12:50     0:39:48   239/8     1414/1801
3069 Kimberly Silk-ross            Seattle WA          38  F6    12:50     0:39:48   145/12    1655/2396
3070 Kieth Board                   Buckley WA          46  M8    12:51     0:39:49   137/6     1415/1801
3071 Brice Nugent                  Woodinville WA      8   M1    12:51     0:39:49   100/0     1416/1801
3072 Allison Cohen                                     99  F16   12:51     0:39:50   18/0      1656/2396
3073 Cherie Abrahams               Seattle WA          37  F6    12:51     0:39:50   146/12    1657/2396
3074 Lauren Dubrouillet            Duvall WA           34  F5    12:51     0:39:50   170/5     1658/2396
3075 Jake Board                    Buckley WA          16  M2    12:51     0:39:50   166/1     1417/1801
3076 Jodi Wade                     Seattle WA          39  F6    12:51     0:39:51   147/12    1659/2396
3077 Rachel Gibbs                  Everett WA          24  F3    12:51     0:39:51   233/7     1660/2396
3078 Tim Zuehl                     Mountlake Terrace W 12  M1    12:51     0:39:51   101/0     1418/1801
3079 Margaret Wecker               Bellevue WA         51  F9    12:52     0:39:52   86/1      1661/2396
3080 John Gibbs                    Everett WA          28  M4    12:52     0:39:53   240/8     1419/1801
3081 Erik Hartzog                  Mountlake Terrace W 12  M1    12:52     0:39:53   102/0     1420/1801
3082 Lisa Mcnelis                  Seattle WA          51  F9    12:52     0:39:53   87/1      1662/2396
3083 Hannah Hirsch                 Shoreline WA        13  F1    12:52     0:39:54   130/0     1663/2396
3084 Sasha Gorecki                 Seattle WA          16  F2    12:52     0:39:55   222/0     1664/2396
3085 Abby Huerta                   Bothell WA          24  F3    12:52     0:39:55   234/7     1665/2396
3086 Matthew Tucker                Poulsbo WA          8   M1    12:53     0:39:55   103/0     1421/1801
3087 Hunter Gaston                 Seattle WA          7   M1    12:53     0:39:55   104/0     1422/1801
3088 Ryan Buhl                     Seattle WA          29  F4    12:53     0:39:55   323/15    1666/2396
3089 Tyler Roberts                 Mountlake Terrace W 22  M3    12:53     0:39:56   123/3     1423/1801
3090 Hannah Fitzpatrick            Maple Valley WA     9   F1    12:53     0:39:56   131/0     1667/2396
3091 Kimberly Fitzpatrick          Maple Valley WA     41  F7    12:53     0:39:56   147/2     1668/2396
3092 Renee Joergens                Shoreline WA        58  F10   12:53     0:39:56   33/2      1669/2396
3093 Kelli Gaston                  Seattle WA          37  F6    12:53     0:39:56   149/12    1670/2396
3094 Audrey Miland                 Poulsbo WA          39  F6    12:53     0:39:56   148/12    1671/2396
3095 Daniel Pollastro              Lake Tapps WA       14  M2    12:53     0:39:57   167/1     1424/1801
3096 Bora Turn                     Bothell WA          26  M4    12:53     0:39:57   241/8     1425/1801
3097 Sean Tulloch                  Seattle WA          26  M4    12:53     0:39:57   242/8     1426/1801
3098 Dick Dobyns                   Seattle WA          50  M9    12:53     0:39:58   108/4     1427/1801
3099 John Mckillip                 Olympia WA          50  M9    12:54     0:39:58   107/4     1428/1801
3100 Zachary Purnell               Bothell WA          12  M1    12:54     0:40:00   105/0     1429/1801
3101 Susan Warwick                 Seattle WA          48  F8    12:54     0:40:00   147/4     1672/2396
3102 Gary Gaston                   Seattle WA          51  M9    12:54     0:40:00   109/4     1430/1801
3103 Rodney Jeffers                Seattle WA          31  M5    12:54     0:40:01   163/3     1431/1801
3104 Colin Froines                 Seattle WA          15  M2    12:55     0:40:01   168/1     1432/1801
3105 Lily Shafer                   Seattle WA          16  F2    12:55     0:40:01   223/0     1673/2396
3106 Candida Lorenzana             Seattle WA          28  F4    12:55     0:40:03   324/15    1674/2396
3107 Matthew Olson                 Seattle WA          23  M3    12:55     0:40:03   124/3     1433/1801
3108 Kelley Flatters               Seattle WA          40  F7    12:55     0:40:03   148/2     1675/2396
3109 Audrey Dubois-boutet          Bellingham WA       20  F3    12:55     0:40:04   235/7     1676/2396
3110 Tuston Deutscher              Seabeck WA          41  M7    12:56     0:40:04   130/3     1434/1801
3111 Anna Crossland                Seattle WA          35  F6    12:56     0:40:05   150/12    1677/2396
3112 Maddie Prentis                Seabeck WA          13  F1    12:56     0:40:05   132/0     1678/2396
3113 Lauren Lochner                Seattle WA          30  F5    12:56     0:40:06   171/5     1679/2396
3114 Annabelle Udom                Seattle WA          31  F5    12:56     0:40:07   172/5     1680/2396
3115 Makayla Deutscher             Seabeck WA          12  F1    12:56     0:40:07   133/0     1681/2396
3116 Sharon Dene                   Seattle WA          48  F8    12:56     0:40:07   148/4     1682/2396
3117 Ali Braun                     Seattle WA          26  F4    12:56     0:40:07   325/15    1683/2396
3118 Eugenia Vasquez               Seattle WA          38  F6    12:57     0:40:07   151/12    1684/2396
3119 Margeaux Green                Redmond WA          18  F2    12:57     0:40:08   224/0     1685/2396
3120 Danielle Raub                 Seattle WA          28  F4    12:57     0:40:08   326/15    1686/2396
3121 Gabe Peizber                  Sammamish WA        19  M2    12:57     0:40:09   170/1     1435/1801
3122 Brian Byrnes                  Mukilteo WA         19  M2    12:57     0:40:09   169/1     1436/1801
3123 R Stegner                     Sammamish WA        41  M7    12:57     0:40:10   131/3     1437/1801
3124 Ashley Atwood                 Shoreline WA        25  F4    12:57     0:40:10   327/15    1687/2396
3125 Amelia Greim                  Seattle WA          24  F3    12:57     0:40:10   236/7     1688/2396
3126 Mark Helvie                   Seattle WA          23  M3    12:58     0:40:11   125/3     1438/1801
3127 Denise Miller                 Seattle WA          26  F4    12:58     0:40:11   328/15    1689/2396
3128 Jean Gorecki                  Seattle WA          53  F9    12:58     0:40:12   88/1      1690/2396
3129 Kelley Pace                   Auburn WA           29  F4    12:58     0:40:12   331/15    1691/2396
3130 Marques Olivera               Mountlake Terrace W 25  M4    12:58     0:40:12   244/8     1439/1801
3131 Janell Barker                 Duvall WA           26  F4    12:58     0:40:12   330/15    1692/2396
3132 Monica Rosso                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:58     0:40:12   332/15    1693/2396
3133 Michael Barker                Duvall WA           25  M4    12:58     0:40:12   243/8     1440/1801
3134 Corinne Gilman                Seattle WA          25  F4    12:58     0:40:12   329/15    1694/2396
3135 Elaina Thomas                 Seattle WA          12  F1    12:58     0:40:13   134/0     1695/2396
3136 Aaron Dragonor                Renton WA           27  M4    12:58     0:40:13   245/8     1441/1801
3137 Lisa Ring                     Seattle WA          42  F7    12:59     0:40:14   149/2     1696/2396
3138 Victoria Carter               Seattle WA          47  F8    12:59     0:40:15   149/4     1697/2396
3139 Dana Stairs                   Maple Valley WA     32  F5    12:59     0:40:15   173/5     1698/2396
3140 Maura Meuser                  Seattle WA          26  F4    12:59     0:40:15   333/15    1699/2396
3141 Kristina Englund              Seattle WA          24  F3    12:59     0:40:15   237/7     1700/2396
3142 Khoa Nguyen                   Seattle WA          13  M1    12:59     0:40:15   106/0     1442/1801
3143 Tammy Clinch                  Bothell WA          44  F7    12:59     0:40:16   151/2     1701/2396
3144 Nathan Purnell                Bothell WA          8   M1    12:59     0:40:16   107/0     1443/1801
3145 Lara Lewison                  Mukilteo WA         11  F1    12:59     0:40:16   136/0     1702/2396
3146 Christy Becker                Renton WA           30  F5    12:59     0:40:16   174/5     1703/2396
3147 Tricia Zilke                  Des Moines WA       44  F7    12:59     0:40:16   150/2     1704/2396
3148 Jim Davidson                  North Bend WA       66  M12   12:59     0:40:16   16/0      1444/1801
3149 Chloe Mcgill                  Medina WA           9   F1    12:59     0:40:16   135/0     1705/2396
3150 Nancy Erickson                Seattle WA          60  F11   12:59     0:40:17   9/1       1706/2396
3151 Nichole Aguilar               Bothell WA          22  F3    12:59     0:40:17   238/7     1707/2396
3152 Katherine Dash                Yarrow Point WA     9   F1    12:59     0:40:17   137/0     1708/2396
3153 Calsee Robb                   Seattle WA          25  F4    12:59     0:40:17   334/15    1709/2396
3154 Quyen Ta                      Mukilteo WA         53  F9    12:59     0:40:18   89/1      1710/2396
3155 Dean Zimmermann               Bellingham WA       22  M3    12:59     0:40:18   126/3     1445/1801
3156 John Rail                     Woodinville WA      43  M7    12:59     0:40:18   132/3     1446/1801
3157 Margaret Handy                Fall City WA        49  F8    13:00     0:40:18   150/4     1711/2396
3158 Kari Dworkin                  Bellingham WA       21  F3    13:00     0:40:18   239/7     1712/2396
3159 Jennifer Dillon               Sammamish WA        31  F5    13:00     0:40:19   176/5     1713/2396
3160 Colleen Myers                 Fall City WA        39  F6    13:00     0:40:19   152/12    1714/2396
3161 Johnna Wesley                 Seattle WA          33  F5    13:00     0:40:19   175/5     1715/2396
3162 Cooper Wall                   Poulsbo WA          13  M1    13:01     0:40:20   108/0     1447/1801
3163 Jacki Copacino                Seattle WA          58  F10   13:01     0:40:20   34/2      1716/2396
3164 Cathy Michale                 Seattle WA          49  F8    13:01     0:40:21   151/4     1717/2396
3165 Tina Jacobson                 Seattle WA          22  F3    13:01     0:40:21   240/7     1718/2396
3166 Tyler Hunnex                  Seattle WA          27  M4    13:01     0:40:22   246/8     1448/1801
3167 Jon Engle                     Seattle WA          54  M9    13:01     0:40:22   110/4     1449/1801
3168 Margaret Groves               Seattle WA          28  F4    13:01     0:40:22   335/15    1719/2396
3169 Ron Becker                    Port Angeles WA     57  M10   13:01     0:40:22   54/4      1450/1801
3170 Melissa Dubois-boutet         Bellevue WA         22  F3    13:01     0:40:22   241/7     1720/2396
3171 Kody Yeoman                   Marysville WA       12  M1    13:02     0:40:23   109/0     1451/1801
3172 Thanh Branigan                Seattle WA          13  M1    13:02     0:40:23   110/0     1452/1801
3173 Brian Russo                   Everett WA          25  M4    13:02     0:40:24   248/8     1453/1801
3174 Catherine Dubois-boutet       Bellevue WA         18  F2    13:02     0:40:24   225/0     1721/2396
3175 Yared Ayele                   Seattle WA          25  M4    13:02     0:40:24   247/8     1454/1801
3176 Kyle Yeoman                   Marysville WA       13  M1    13:02     0:40:25   111/0     1455/1801
3177 Ken Yette                     Seattle WA          41  M7    13:02     0:40:25   133/3     1456/1801
3178 Kelly Turner                  Sonqualmie WA       36  F6    13:02     0:40:25   153/12    1722/2396
3179 John Lee                      Seattle WA          36  M6    13:02     0:40:26   137/9     1457/1801
3180 Camarina Jared                Seattle WA          22  F3    13:03     0:40:26   242/7     1723/2396
3181 Ryan Scally                   Bellevue WA         27  M4    13:03     0:40:26   249/8     1458/1801
3182 Amanda Faddis                 Seattle WA          23  F3    13:03     0:40:27   243/7     1724/2396
3183 Jennifer Kiest                Bellevue WA         30  F5    13:03     0:40:27   177/5     1725/2396
3184 Atsuko Tamura                 Seattle WA          43  F7    13:03     0:40:27   152/2     1726/2396
3185 Kris Thul                     Buckley WA          27  M4    13:03     0:40:27   250/8     1459/1801
3186 Ashley Nelson                 Bonney Lake WA      24  F3    13:03     0:40:28   244/7     1727/2396
3187 Mary Lynn Jenssen             Port Orchard WA     28  F4    13:03     0:40:29   336/15    1728/2396
3188 Mckenzie Walsh                Seattle WA          26  F4    13:04     0:40:29   337/15    1729/2396
3189 Heather Altmayer              Buckley WA          26  F4    13:04     0:40:29   338/15    1730/2396
3190 Jeff Palmer                   Camano Island WA    37  M6    13:04     0:40:29   138/9     1460/1801
3191 Ariella Dean                  Snohomish WA        11  F1    13:04     0:40:29   138/0     1731/2396
3192 Tory Duffy                    Seattle WA          24  F3    13:04     0:40:29   245/7     1732/2396
3193 Kim Dean                      Snohomish WA        42  F7    13:04     0:40:30   153/2     1733/2396
3194 Morgan Mosier                 Bellevue WA         13  F1    13:04     0:40:30   139/0     1734/2396
3195 Steve Turner                  Sonqualmie WA       37  M6    13:04     0:40:30   139/9     1461/1801
3196 James Diddams                 Seattle WA          11  M1    13:04     0:40:31   112/0     1462/1801
3197 Amanda Engel                  Seattle WA          24  F3    13:04     0:40:31   246/7     1735/2396
3198 Matthew Piper                 Edmonds WA          23  M3    13:04     0:40:31   127/3     1463/1801
3199 Elena Araujo                  Camano Island WA    31  F5    13:04     0:40:31   178/5     1736/2396
3200 Gregory Jones                 Bellevue WA         47  M8    13:04     0:40:32   138/6     1464/1801
3201 Margaret Diddams              Shoreline WA        47  F8    13:05     0:40:33   152/4     1737/2396
3202 Katie Blanton                 Everett WA          25  F4    13:05     0:40:33   339/15    1738/2396
3203 Erin Joslin                   Seattle WA          25  F4    13:05     0:40:33   340/15    1739/2396
3204 Paul Sytman                   Seattle WA          47  M8    13:05     0:40:33   139/6     1465/1801
3205 Amanda Fairbanks              Duvall WA           11  F1    13:05     0:40:34   140/0     1740/2396
3206 Jika Martinez                 Edmonds WA          30  F5    13:05     0:40:34   179/5     1741/2396
3207 Kirsten Murray                Seattle WA          44  F7    13:05     0:40:34   154/2     1742/2396
3208 Jessica Devlieg               Duvall WA           12  F1    13:05     0:40:35   141/0     1743/2396
3209 Aaron Seria                   Seattle WA          29  M4    13:05     0:40:35   251/8     1466/1801
3210 Carol Swindaman               Redmond WA          52  F9    13:06     0:40:35   90/1      1744/2396
3211 Timothy Griffith              Bellevue WA         48  M8    13:06     0:40:35   140/6     1467/1801
3212 Beth Irvine                   Seattle WA          34  F5    13:06     0:40:35   180/5     1745/2396
3213 Nancy Hart                    Seattle WA          8   F1    13:06     0:40:36   142/0     1746/2396
3214 J Goyette                     Seattle WA          40  F7    13:06     0:40:36   155/2     1747/2396
3215 Shannon Nishio                Seattle WA          22  F3    13:06     0:40:36   247/7     1748/2396
3216 Laurie Fairbanks              Duvall WA           42  F7    13:06     0:40:37   156/2     1749/2396
3217 Kate Miller                   Seattle WA          24  F3    13:06     0:40:37   249/7     1750/2396
3218 Vanessa Zhou                  Issaquah WA         16  F2    13:06     0:40:37   226/0     1751/2396
3219 Krystal Newman                Redmond WA          24  F3    13:06     0:40:37   248/7     1752/2396
3220 Susan Sterbank                Seattle WA          47  F8    13:06     0:40:38   153/4     1753/2396
3221 Max Sugarman                  Issaquah WA         16  M2    13:07     0:40:38   171/1     1468/1801
3222 Lynne Archer                  Auburn WA           55  F10   13:07     0:40:39   35/2      1754/2396
3223 Patricia Martinez             Seattle WA          30  F5    13:07     0:40:39   182/5     1755/2396
3224 Kristen Timmons               Seattle WA          30  F5    13:07     0:40:39   181/5     1756/2396
3225 Katy Thompson                 Seattle WA          49  F8    13:07     0:40:39   154/4     1757/2396
3226 Martina Unutzer               Mercer Island WA    16  F2    13:07     0:40:40   228/0     1758/2396
3227 Kelsey Hastings               Seattle WA          14  F2    13:07     0:40:40   227/0     1759/2396
3228 Alex March                    Seattle WA          23  M3    13:07     0:40:40   128/3     1469/1801
3229 Matt Nelsen                   Seattle WA          30  M5    13:07     0:40:40   164/3     1470/1801
3230 Medora Marisseau              Seattle WA          46  F8    13:07     0:40:41   155/4     1760/2396
3231 Eli Silver                    Bellevue WA         8   M1    13:08     0:40:41   113/0     1471/1801
3232 Peter Pond                    Seattle WA          45  M8    13:08     0:40:42   141/6     1472/1801
3233 Anna Unutzer                  Mercer Island WA    14  F2    13:08     0:40:42   229/0     1761/2396
3234 Lauren Webb                   Seattle WA          23  F3    13:08     0:40:42   250/7     1762/2396
3235 Baillie Silver                Bellevue WA         10  F1    13:08     0:40:42   143/0     1763/2396
3236 Isabel Christy                Mercer Island WA    13  F1    13:08     0:40:43   144/0     1764/2396
3237 Barney Silver                 Bellevue WA         42  M7    13:08     0:40:44   134/3     1473/1801
3238 Steve Hasegawa                Seattle WA          53  M9    13:08     0:40:44   111/4     1474/1801
3239 Janie Nguyen                  Seattle WA          22  F3    13:08     0:40:44   252/7     1765/2396
3240 Kristen Yates                 Seattle WA          22  F3    13:08     0:40:44   251/7     1766/2396
3241 Karin Bulova                  Seattle WA          36  F6    13:09     0:40:44   154/12    1767/2396
3242 Christine Unutzer             Mercer Island WA    42  F7    13:09     0:40:45   157/2     1768/2396
3243 Alaina Hasegawa               Seattle WA          23  F3    13:09     0:40:45   253/7     1769/2396
3244 Thomas Parsons                Seattle WA          31  M5    13:09     0:40:46   165/3     1475/1801
3245 Brian Gledhill                Seattle WA          26  M4    13:09     0:40:46   252/8     1476/1801
3246 Andrea Archer                 Auburn WA           22  F3    13:09     0:40:47   254/7     1770/2396
3247 Stephanie Boyer               Seattle WA          28  F4    13:09     0:40:47   341/15    1771/2396
3248 Jessica Emerson               Seattle WA          34  F5    13:09     0:40:47   183/5     1772/2396
3249 David Mendoza                 Seattle WA          45  M8    13:09     0:40:47   142/6     1477/1801
3250 Annika Esplina                Seattle WA          7   F1    13:09     0:40:47   145/0     1773/2396
3251 Eric Han                      Seattle WA          31  M5    13:10     0:40:48   166/3     1478/1801
3252 Evan Buehler                  Seattle WA          38  M6    13:10     0:40:48   140/9     1479/1801
3253 Cherise Boyer                 Huntington Beach CA 21  F3    13:10     0:40:48   255/7     1774/2396
3254 Holly Nottingham              Snohomish WA        43  F7    13:10     0:40:49   158/2     1775/2396
3255 Michelle                                          99  F16   13:10     0:40:49   19/0      1776/2396
3256 Leigh During                  Kent WA             51  F9    13:10     0:40:50   91/1      1777/2396
3257 Khoi Che                      Federal Way WA      29  M4    13:10     0:40:50   253/8     1480/1801
3258 Edit Shalom                   Seattle WA          33  F5    13:10     0:40:50   184/5     1778/2396
3259 Phillip Kang                  Lynnwood WA         24  M3    13:11     0:40:51   129/3     1481/1801
3260 Dolores Montenegro            Seattle WA          56  F10   13:11     0:40:51   36/2      1779/2396
3261 Robin Christy                 Mercer Island WA    45  F8    13:11     0:40:51   156/4     1780/2396
3262 Linda Hedlund                 Seattle WA          53  F9    13:11     0:40:51   92/1      1781/2396
3263 Johnny Verduin                Seattle WA          14  M2    13:11     0:40:51   172/1     1482/1801
3264 Cindy Mccabe                  Poulsbo WA          50  F9    13:11     0:40:51   93/1      1782/2396
3265 Trevor Nottingham             Snohomish WA        13  M1    13:11     0:40:51   114/0     1483/1801
3266 Mitchell Nottingham           Snohomish WA        9   M1    13:11     0:40:52   115/0     1484/1801
3267 Sue Verduin                   Seattle WA          48  F8    13:11     0:40:52   157/4     1783/2396
3268 Michael Voightmann            Seattle WA          29  M4    13:11     0:40:52   254/8     1485/1801
3269 Espen Pyrtek                  Tacoma WA           99  M16   13:11     0:40:52   23/0      1486/1801
3270 Kimberly Howard-lloyd         Lynnwood WA         45  F8    13:11     0:40:53   158/4     1784/2396
3271 Dave Nottingham               Snohomish WA        40  M7    13:11     0:40:53   135/3     1487/1801
3272 Amanda Nightingale            Tukwila WA          28  F4    13:11     0:40:53   342/15    1785/2396
3273 Jenn Muehlenbruch             Tacoma WA           28  F4    13:11     0:40:54   343/15    1786/2396
3274 Janine Warner                 Seattle WA          31  F5    13:12     0:40:54   185/5     1787/2396
3275 Griffin Beaupre               Woodinville WA      11  M1    13:12     0:40:55   116/0     1488/1801
3276 Kimberly Board                Buckley WA          40  F7    13:12     0:40:55   159/2     1788/2396
3277 Mark Biggs                    Seattle WA          30  F5    13:12     0:40:56   186/5     1789/2396
3278 Carol Schnetter               Seattle WA          48  F8    13:12     0:40:56   159/4     1790/2396
3279 Kyong Chul Lee                Bothell WA          50  M9    13:13     0:40:57   112/4     1489/1801
3280 Clayton Bell                  Seattle WA          30  M5    13:13     0:40:57   167/3     1490/1801
3281 Jeff Templeton                Fife WA             32  M5    13:13     0:40:58   168/3     1491/1801
3282 Alyssa Voightmann             Seattle WA          26  F4    13:13     0:40:59   345/15    1791/2396
3283 Robin Wright                  Seattle WA          52  F9    13:13     0:40:59   94/1      1792/2396
3284 Alison Soike                  Seattle WA          27  F4    13:14     0:40:59   344/15    1793/2396
3285 Jason Voeltz                  Poulsbo WA          31  M5    13:14     0:40:59   169/3     1492/1801
3286 Meg Tronquet                  Seattle WA          26  F4    13:14     0:41:00   346/15    1794/2396
3287 Cameron Fewing                Seattle WA          21  M3    13:14     0:41:00   130/3     1493/1801
3288 Jennifer Mack                 Everett WA          28  F4    13:14     0:41:01   348/15    1795/2396
3289 Brandi Kubat-snow             Bremerton WA        27  F4    13:14     0:41:01   347/15    1796/2396
3290 Jun Delovino                  Renton WA           27  M4    13:14     0:41:02   255/8     1494/1801
3291 Jamie Griffith                Seattle WA          27  M4    13:14     0:41:02   256/8     1495/1801
3292 Louden Ivey                   Issaquah WA         12  M1    13:14     0:41:02   117/0     1496/1801
3293 Steven Ivey                   Issaquah WA         38  M6    13:14     0:41:02   141/9     1497/1801
3294 Jacob Snow                    Bremerton WA        25  M4    13:14     0:41:03   257/8     1498/1801
3295 Mark Bryant                   Renton WA           27  M4    13:15     0:41:04   258/8     1499/1801
3296 Michael Tronquet              Seattle WA          61  M11   13:15     0:41:04   25/4      1500/1801
3297 Dede Henderson                Snohomish WA        47  F8    13:15     0:41:05   160/4     1797/2396
3298 John Dutz                     Seattle WA          41  M7    13:15     0:41:05   136/3     1501/1801
3299 Donald Jarrell                Bremerton WA        41  M7    13:15     0:41:05   137/3     1502/1801
3300 Bruce Katis                   Woodridge IL        41  M7    13:15     0:41:06   138/3     1503/1801
3301 Annie Dunn                    Seattle WA          31  F5    13:15     0:41:06   187/5     1798/2396
3302 Al Henderson                  Snohomish WA        48  M8    13:15     0:41:06   143/6     1504/1801
3303 Megan Taylor                  Seattle WA          53  F9    13:16     0:41:06   95/1      1799/2396
3304 Gillian Crossan               Seattle WA          38  F6    13:16     0:41:06   155/12    1800/2396
3305 Betsy Knowles                 Marysville WA       9   F1    13:16     0:41:06   146/0     1801/2396
3306 Robin Gardner                 Woodridge IL        38  F6    13:16     0:41:06   156/12    1802/2396
3307 Rebecca Dance                 Snohomish WA        31  F5    13:16     0:41:07   188/5     1803/2396
3308 Laura Mccarty                 Seattle WA          43  F7    13:16     0:41:07   160/2     1804/2396
3309 Chad Knowles                  Marysville WA       40  M7    13:16     0:41:07   139/3     1505/1801
3310 Philipp Schuessler            Bothell WA          35  M6    13:16     0:41:08   142/9     1506/1801
3311 Judy Shafer                   Seattle WA          49  F8    13:16     0:41:08   161/4     1805/2396
3312 Marin Kaetzel                 Seattle WA          32  M5    13:16     0:41:08   170/3     1507/1801
3313 Madeline Noe                  Yakima WA           13  F1    13:16     0:41:08   147/0     1806/2396
3314 Caitlin Duong                 Bothell WA          34  F5    13:16     0:41:08   189/5     1807/2396
3315 Katie Kaminski                Seattle WA          24  F3    13:16     0:41:08   256/7     1808/2396
3316 Alejandro Echeverria          Kent WA             28  M4    13:17     0:41:09   259/8     1508/1801
3317 Melissa Mcqueen               Seattle WA          40  F7    13:17     0:41:10   161/2     1809/2396
3318 Jaclyn Twyman                 Seattle WA          24  F3    13:17     0:41:10   257/7     1810/2396
3319 Sandra Blanscet               Seattle WA          38  F6    13:17     0:41:11   157/12    1811/2396
3320 Janice Healy                  Fox Island WA       67  F12   13:17     0:41:11   4/0       1812/2396
3321 Kathleen Weatherby            Seattle WA          36  F6    13:17     0:41:11   158/12    1813/2396
3322 Toni Federico                 Everett WA          44  F7    13:17     0:41:11   162/2     1814/2396
3323 Christie Smith                Monroe WA           36  F6    13:17     0:41:11   159/12    1815/2396
3324 Nani Caster-peck              Seattle WA          56  F10   13:17     0:41:11   37/2      1816/2396
3325 Karen Yoshitomi               Seattle WA          54  F9    13:17     0:41:12   96/1      1817/2396
3326 Ryan Siok                     Seattle WA          22  M3    13:17     0:41:12   131/3     1509/1801
3327 Anne Ginthner                 Issaquah WA         10  F1    13:18     0:41:12   148/0     1818/2396
3328 Rosemary Ferrentino           Seattle WA          36  F6    13:18     0:41:13   160/12    1819/2396
3329 Jay Marianowits               Castro Valley CA    49  M8    13:18     0:41:13   144/6     1510/1801
3330 Kristen Scally                Bellevue WA         25  F4    13:18     0:41:13   349/15    1820/2396
3331 Shari Keller                  Castro Valley CA    43  F7    13:18     0:41:13   163/2     1821/2396
3332 Wendie Phillips               Seattle WA          48  F8    13:18     0:41:14   162/4     1822/2396
3333 Gwen Pazan                    Bellevue WA         53  F9    13:18     0:41:14   97/1      1823/2396
3334 Lisa Collins                  Bellevue WA         34  F5    13:18     0:41:14   190/5     1824/2396
3335 Lindsay Pyrtek                Tacoma WA           25  F4    13:18     0:41:14   350/15    1825/2396
3336 Connie Smith                  Everett WA          33  F5    13:18     0:41:15   191/5     1826/2396
3337 Jill Degnin                   Bainbridge Island W 46  F8    13:19     0:41:16   164/4     1827/2396
3338 Julie Wieringa                Normandy Park WA    49  F8    13:19     0:41:16   163/4     1828/2396
3339 Ann Marie Moulton             Port Angeles WA     49  F8    13:19     0:41:17   165/4     1829/2396
3340 Margo Makowicki               Seattle WA          50  F9    13:19     0:41:17   98/1      1830/2396
3341 Maddie Cathey                 Edmonds WA          19  F2    13:19     0:41:17   230/0     1831/2396
3342 Genelle Oakes                 Granite Falls WA    48  F8    13:19     0:41:18   166/4     1832/2396
3343 Elizabeth Mccann              Seattle WA          11  F1    13:19     0:41:18   150/0     1833/2396
3344 April Pradhan                 Seattle WA          13  F1    13:19     0:41:18   149/0     1834/2396
3345 Byron Mccann                  Seattle WA          56  M10   13:20     0:41:19   55/4      1511/1801
3346 Amy Payne                     Seattle WA          53  F9    13:20     0:41:19   100/1     1835/2396
3347 Christina Scott               Seattle WA          50  F9    13:20     0:41:19   99/1      1836/2396
3348 Ryan Josal                    Seattle WA          24  M3    13:20     0:41:20   132/3     1512/1801
3349 Derek Jensen                  Seattle WA          41  M7    13:20     0:41:20   140/3     1513/1801
3350 Deirdre Gately                Seattle WA          39  F6    13:20     0:41:21   161/12    1837/2396
3351 Tamara Walling                Seattle WA          42  F7    13:20     0:41:21   164/2     1838/2396
3352 Rachel Thompson               Seattle WA          34  F5    13:20     0:41:21   192/5     1839/2396
3353 Nancy Folsom                  Seattle WA          49  F8    13:20     0:41:21   167/4     1840/2396
3354 Thomas Payne                  Seattle WA          54  M9    13:21     0:41:22   113/4     1514/1801
3355 Dale Mcdonald                 Seattle WA          34  M5    13:21     0:41:23   171/3     1515/1801
3356 Maria Desimone                Bellevue WA         26  F4    13:21     0:41:23   351/15    1841/2396
3357 Robert Bolt                   Redmond WA          52  M9    13:21     0:41:24   114/4     1516/1801
3358 Eve Vodden-thornton           Tacoma WA           26  F4    13:21     0:41:24   353/15    1842/2396
3359 Jennifer Wiseman              Snoqualmie Pass WA  27  F4    13:21     0:41:24   352/15    1843/2396
3360 William Mcdonald              Seattle WA          27  M4    13:21     0:41:25   260/8     1517/1801
3361 Jeanne Warbington             Kirkland WA         25  F4    13:22     0:41:25   354/15    1844/2396
3362 Shelby Yates                  Seattle WA          13  F1    13:22     0:41:25   151/0     1845/2396
3363 Aimee Craig                   Seattle WA          18  F2    13:22     0:41:26   231/0     1846/2396
3364 Lindsey Dandridge             Kirkland WA         24  F3    13:22     0:41:27   259/7     1847/2396
3365 Margie Thirlby                Seattle WA          24  F3    13:22     0:41:27   258/7     1848/2396
3366 Kelly Konicki                 Mountlake Terrace W 32  F5    13:22     0:41:28   193/5     1849/2396
3367 Jenna Jarrell                 Bremerton WA        7   F1    13:23     0:41:28   152/0     1850/2396
3368 Kelly Heath                   Lake Tapps WA       46  M8    13:23     0:41:28   145/6     1518/1801
3369 Andrea Neal                   Seattle WA          36  F6    13:23     0:41:29   163/12    1851/2396
3370 Kimberly Dowden               Seattle WA          37  F6    13:23     0:41:29   162/12    1852/2396
3371 Katie Venti                   Redmond WA          30  F5    13:23     0:41:31   195/5     1853/2396
3372 Evan Baserman                 Seattle WA          7   M1    13:24     0:41:31   118/0     1519/1801
3373 Lindsey Nipp                  Aberdeen WA         33  F5    13:24     0:41:31   194/5     1854/2396
3374 Nicole Bruce                  Woodinville WA      31  F5    13:24     0:41:32   196/5     1855/2396
3375 Leandra Shipley               Seattle WA          23  F3    13:24     0:41:32   260/7     1856/2396
3376 Mackenzie Kendall             Snoqualimie WA      11  F1    13:24     0:41:32   153/0     1857/2396
3377 Jacqueline Randall            Seattle WA          24  F3    13:24     0:41:33   261/7     1858/2396
3378 Monica Lin-meyer              Seattle WA          32  F5    13:24     0:41:33   197/5     1859/2396
3379 Serena Baserman               Seattle WA          9   F1    13:24     0:41:33   154/0     1860/2396
3380 Tiernan Smith-franza          Redmond WA          13  F1    13:24     0:41:34   155/0     1861/2396
3381 Megan Thompson                Federal Way WA      23  F3    13:24     0:41:34   262/7     1862/2396
3382 Kate Dugdale                  Seattle WA          15  F2    13:25     0:41:35   232/0     1863/2396
3383 Rhett Bryson                  Maple Valley WA     11  M1    13:25     0:41:35   119/0     1520/1801
3384 Jon Hayes                     Bothell WA          40  M7    13:25     0:41:35   141/3     1521/1801
3385 Maggie Hayes                  Bothell WA          4   F1    13:25     0:41:35   156/0     1864/2396
3386 Jack Greenfield               Redmond WA          51  M9    13:25     0:41:35   116/4     1522/1801
3387 Garrett Baserman              Seattle WA          44  M7    13:25     0:41:35   142/3     1523/1801
3388 David Dugdale                 Seattle WA          53  M9    13:25     0:41:35   115/4     1524/1801
3389 William White                 Maple Valley WA     41  M7    13:25     0:41:36   143/3     1525/1801
3390 Catherine Franza              Redmond WA          50  F9    13:25     0:41:36   101/1     1865/2396
3391 Lynne Donovan                 Stanwood WA         48  F8    13:25     0:41:36   168/4     1866/2396
3392 Madison Heck                  Sammamish WA        13  F1    13:25     0:41:37   157/0     1867/2396
3393 Molly Heck                    Sammamish WA        8   F1    13:25     0:41:37   158/0     1868/2396
3394 Jeff Kendall                  Snoqualimie WA      41  M7    13:26     0:41:37   145/3     1526/1801
3395 Nathan Heck                   Sammamish WA        40  M7    13:26     0:41:37   144/3     1527/1801
3396 Amanda Mckillip               Seattle WA          24  F3    13:26     0:41:38   263/7     1869/2396
3397 Anthony Rogers                Everett WA          14  M2    13:26     0:41:38   173/1     1528/1801
3398 Nancy Miller                  Bellevue WA         10  F1    13:26     0:41:39   159/0     1870/2396
3399 Catherine Jackson             Seattle WA          47  F8    13:26     0:41:39   169/4     1871/2396
3400 Lincoln Atkinson              Seattle WA          23  M3    13:26     0:41:39   133/3     1529/1801
3401 Jackson Collins               Seattle WA          10  M1    13:26     0:41:39   120/0     1530/1801
3402 Adrian Kashporenko            Puyallup WA         33  F5    13:26     0:41:40   198/5     1872/2396
3403 Daniel Kashporenko            Puyallup WA         39  M6    13:26     0:41:40   143/9     1531/1801
3404 Woodside Collins              Seattle WA          37  F6    13:26     0:41:40   164/12    1873/2396
3405 Cece Erickson                 Olympia WA          55  F10   13:26     0:41:40   38/2      1874/2396
3406 Jimmy Smith                   Bremerton WA        68  M12   13:27     0:41:40   17/0      1532/1801
3407 Sarah Murphy                  Seattle WA          23  F3    13:27     0:41:41   264/7     1875/2396
3408 Libby Miller                  Bellevue WA         44  F7    13:27     0:41:41   165/2     1876/2396
3409 Ryan Trautmann                Kirkland WA         8   M1    13:27     0:41:41   121/0     1533/1801
3410 George Johnston               Olympia WA          61  M11   13:27     0:41:42   26/4      1534/1801
3411 Kim Rowan                     Seattle WA          38  F6    13:28     0:41:44   165/12    1877/2396
3412 Leslie Conti                  Seattle WA          54  F9    13:28     0:41:45   102/1     1878/2396
3413 Tonni Johnston                Olympia WA          50  F9    13:28     0:41:45   103/1     1879/2396
3414 Rod Erickson                  Olympia WA          56  M10   13:28     0:41:46   56/4      1535/1801
3415 Todd Rowan                    Seattle WA          39  M6    13:29     0:41:47   144/9     1536/1801
3416 Brooke Bauer                  Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    13:29     0:41:48   265/7     1880/2396
3417 Heather Trautmann             Kirkland WA         41  F7    13:30     0:41:50   166/2     1881/2396
3418 Denise Ajifu                  Tacoma WA           25  F4    13:30     0:41:51   355/15    1882/2396
3419 Francine Heck                 Sammamish WA        39  F6    13:30     0:41:52   166/12    1883/2396
3420 Carter Heck                   Sammamish WA        11  M1    13:30     0:41:52   122/0     1537/1801
3421 Heather White                 Maple Valley WA     35  F6    13:30     0:41:52   167/12    1884/2396
3422 Lloyd Kari                    Lynnwood WA         23  M3    13:31     0:41:53   134/3     1538/1801
3423 Hans Smith                    Edgewood WA         51  M9    13:31     0:41:54   117/4     1539/1801
3424 Yarvic Reyner                 Renton WA           25  M4    13:31     0:41:54   261/8     1540/1801
3425 Kevan Atteberry               Bellevue WA         52  M9    13:31     0:41:54   118/4     1541/1801
3426 Larry Johnson                 Bothell WA          58  M10   13:31     0:41:55   57/4      1542/1801
3427 Sarah Rowe                    Seattle WA          36  F6    13:31     0:41:55   168/12    1885/2396
3428 Peter Hathaway                Seattle WA          35  M6    13:31     0:41:56   145/9     1543/1801
3429 Steve Michaels                Brier WA            42  M7    13:32     0:41:56   146/3     1544/1801
3430 Kristi Smith                  Edgewood WA         51  F9    13:32     0:41:56   104/1     1886/2396
3431 Wendi Holst                   Lynnwood WA         37  F6    13:32     0:41:57   169/12    1887/2396
3432 Owen Savage                   Seattle WA          11  M1    13:32     0:41:57   123/0     1545/1801
3433 Brad Holst                    Lynnwood WA         38  M6    13:32     0:41:57   146/9     1546/1801
3434 Alex Johnson                  Bothell WA          17  M2    13:32     0:41:58   174/1     1547/1801
3435 John Buhl                     Seattle WA          19  M2    13:32     0:41:58   175/1     1548/1801
3436 Leigh Kraft                   Bellevue WA         32  F5    13:32     0:41:58   199/5     1888/2396
3437 Alex Dean                     Snohomish WA        15  M2    13:33     0:41:59   176/1     1549/1801
3438 Tyler Milten                  Milton WA           12  M1    13:33     0:41:59   124/0     1550/1801
3439 Zachary Leake                 Everett WA          30  M5    13:33     0:41:59   172/3     1551/1801
3440 Shaun Mcconnell               Edmonds WA          23  M3    13:33     0:41:59   135/3     1552/1801
3441 Heather Rai                   Bellevue WA         33  F5    13:33     0:42:01   200/5     1889/2396
3442 Jennae Grigg                  Bonney Lake WA      22  F3    13:33     0:42:01   266/7     1890/2396
3443 Sanjay Rai                    Bellevue WA         39  M6    13:33     0:42:01   147/9     1553/1801
3444 John Y?                       Seattle WA          34  M5    13:34     0:42:02   173/3     1554/1801
3445 Debbie Thumma                 Bremerton WA        50  F9    13:34     0:42:02   105/1     1891/2396
3446 Karen Grigg                   Bonney Lake WA      52  F9    13:34     0:42:03   107/1     1892/2396
3447 Margaret Loudon               Bothell WA          53  F9    13:34     0:42:03   106/1     1893/2396
3448 Noah Duszynski                Fife WA             10  M1    13:34     0:42:03   125/0     1555/1801
3449 Steve Dean                    Snohomish WA        47  M8    13:34     0:42:03   146/6     1556/1801
3450 Samantha Smith                Port Orchard WA     31  F5    13:34     0:42:04   201/5     1894/2396
3451 Jackie Gordon                 Issaquah WA         48  F8    13:35     0:42:05   170/4     1895/2396
3452 Caroline Deer                 Seattle WA          25  F4    13:35     0:42:06   356/15    1896/2396
3453 Matthew Padberg               Auburn WA           25  M4    13:35     0:42:07   262/8     1557/1801
3454 Claire Whiting                Maple Valley WA     13  F1    13:35     0:42:07   160/0     1897/2396
3455 Brian Wolters                 Seattle WA          32  M5    13:36     0:42:09   174/3     1558/1801
3456 Kevin Song                    Mukilteo WA         18  M2    13:36     0:42:09   177/1     1559/1801
3457 Nina Stash                    Bellevue WA         10  F1    13:36     0:42:09   161/0     1898/2396
3458 Alexandria Butler             Seattle WA          12  F1    13:36     0:42:10   162/0     1899/2396
3459 Blake Strickland              Everett WA          18  M2    13:36     0:42:11   178/1     1560/1801
3460 Jake Carter                   Seattle WA          28  M4    13:36     0:42:11   263/8     1561/1801
3461 Kristine Christopherson       Seattle WA          24  F3    13:37     0:42:11   267/7     1900/2396
3462 Morgan Gaston                 Seattle WA          12  F1    13:37     0:42:12   163/0     1901/2396
3463 Mary Seng                     Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    13:37     0:42:12   268/7     1902/2396
3464 Lisa Price                                        99  F16   13:37     0:42:13   20/0      1903/2396
3465 Mark Berger                   Mill Creek WA       37  M6    13:37     0:42:13   148/9     1562/1801
3466 Laurie Beitz                  Seattle WA          45  F8    13:38     0:42:16   171/4     1904/2396
3467 Dyana Berger                  Mill Creek WA       32  F5    13:38     0:42:16   202/5     1905/2396
3468 Julia O'connor                Seattle WA          17  F2    13:38     0:42:16   233/0     1906/2396
3469 Alex Loudon                   Bothell WA          60  M11   13:38     0:42:16   27/4      1563/1801
3470 Becky Backstrom               Sammamish WA        51  F9    13:38     0:42:17   108/1     1907/2396
3471 Jade Hoiby                    Snohomish WA        17  F2    13:39     0:42:18   234/0     1908/2396
3472 Alan Bassingthwaighte         Seattle WA          47  M8    13:39     0:42:19   147/6     1564/1801
3473 Karen Stash                   Bellevue WA         44  F7    13:39     0:42:19   167/2     1909/2396
3474 Keiley Backstrom              Sammamish WA        11  F1    13:39     0:42:19   164/0     1910/2396
3475 Jonna Mayfield                Auburn WA           47  F8    13:39     0:42:20   172/4     1911/2396
3476 Reid Scharenberg              Seattle WA          9   M1    13:39     0:42:20   126/0     1565/1801
3477 Elizabeth Pew                 Seattle WA          28  F4    13:39     0:42:20   357/15    1912/2396
3478 Bevin Lucker                  Seattle WA          18  F2    13:40     0:42:21   235/0     1913/2396
3479 Scott Cooper                  Seattle WA          41  M7    13:40     0:42:22   147/3     1566/1801
3480 Keith Banks                   Bonney Lake WA      55  F10   13:40     0:42:22   40/2      1914/2396
3481 Chris Banks                   Bonney Lake WA      56  F10   13:40     0:42:22   39/2      1915/2396
3482 Mara Mcdermott                Bellevue WA         14  F2    13:41     0:42:24   236/0     1916/2396
3483 Gary Butler                   Seattle WA          40  M7    13:41     0:42:24   148/3     1567/1801
3484 Jeff Farmer                   Seattle WA          37  M6    13:41     0:42:24   149/9     1568/1801
3485 Georgia Howe                  Mill Creek WA       51  F9    13:41     0:42:24   109/1     1917/2396
3486 Dave Mcdermott                Bellevue WA         45  M8    13:41     0:42:25   148/6     1569/1801
3487 Ian Hand                      Tacoma WA           17  M2    13:41     0:42:25   179/1     1570/1801
3488 Michelle Branigan             Seattle WA          51  F9    13:41     0:42:26   110/1     1918/2396
3489 Joyce Apple                   Lynnwood WA         38  F6    13:42     0:42:27   170/12    1919/2396
3490 Kathy Ste Marie               Mill Creek WA       62  F11   13:42     0:42:27   10/1      1920/2396
3491 Riley Brown                   Issaquah WA         10  F1    13:42     0:42:28   165/0     1921/2396
3492 Teresa Kotwis                 Edmonds WA          44  F7    13:42     0:42:28   168/2     1922/2396
3493 James Mcreynolds              Seattle WA          31  M5    13:42     0:42:28   175/3     1571/1801
3494 Kylene Switzer                Marysville WA       22  F3    13:42     0:42:28   269/7     1923/2396
3495 Chelsea Mckillip              Seattle WA          25  F4    13:42     0:42:28   358/15    1924/2396
3496 Matt Englesby                 Seattle WA          25  M4    13:42     0:42:28   264/8     1572/1801
3497 Sheena Bailey                 Lynnwood WA         25  F4    13:42     0:42:28   359/15    1925/2396
3498 Karen Predmore                Bellevue WA         37  F6    13:42     0:42:29   171/12    1926/2396
3499 Joyce Lammert                 Seattle WA          57  F10   13:42     0:42:29   41/2      1927/2396
3500 M. Bailey                     Lynnwood WA         25  F4    13:42     0:42:29   360/15    1928/2396
3501 Gail Ayers                    Seattle WA          43  F7    13:42     0:42:29   169/2     1929/2396
3502 Greg Golding                  Bellevue WA         40  M7    13:42     0:42:29   149/3     1573/1801
3503 Theres Brown                  Bellevue WA         40  F7    13:42     0:42:30   170/2     1930/2396
3504 Connie Jackson                Issaquah WA         35  F6    13:42     0:42:30   172/12    1931/2396
3505 Sue Knowles                   Lynnwood WA         43  F7    13:43     0:42:30   171/2     1932/2396
3506 Lacey Wlodarczyk              Issaquah WA         23  F3    13:43     0:42:30   270/7     1933/2396
3507 Diane Torre                   Seattle WA          44  F7    13:43     0:42:31   172/2     1934/2396
3508 Noah Becker                   Mountlake Terrace W 8   M1    13:43     0:42:31   127/0     1574/1801
3509 John Lesh                     Mukilteo WA         26  M4    13:43     0:42:31   265/8     1575/1801
3510 Salee Porter                  Bellevue WA         36  F6    13:43     0:42:32   173/12    1935/2396
3511 Sophia Yen                    Lynnwood WA         27  F4    13:44     0:42:33   361/15    1936/2396
3512 Seth Markle                   Seattle WA          28  M4    13:44     0:42:33   266/8     1576/1801
3513 Aidan Knowles                 Lynnwood WA         11  M1    13:44     0:42:34   128/0     1577/1801
3514 Nancy Nguyen                  Everett WA          23  F3    13:44     0:42:34   271/7     1937/2396
3515 Mike Becker                   Mountlake Terrace W 40  M7    13:44     0:42:35   150/3     1578/1801
3516 Pankaj Rajvanshi              Seattle WA          44  M7    13:44     0:42:36   151/3     1579/1801
3517 Caroline Pew                  Seattle WA          25  F4    13:45     0:42:37   362/15    1938/2396
3518 Jennifer Robinson             Renton WA           28  F4    13:45     0:42:38   363/15    1939/2396
3519 Carolyn Welch                 Bellingham WA       39  F6    13:46     0:42:40   175/12    1940/2396
3520 Branda Ely                    Seattle WA          38  F6    13:46     0:42:40   174/12    1941/2396
3521 Elliott Atkinson              Seattle WA          10  M1    13:47     0:42:42   129/0     1580/1801
3522 Robert Atkinson               Seattle WA          52  M9    13:47     0:42:43   119/4     1581/1801
3523 Jean Darlington               Bothell WA          49  F8    13:48     0:42:47   173/4     1942/2396
3524 Gabriel Lewison               Mukilteo WA         54  M9    13:48     0:42:47   120/4     1582/1801
3525 Isha Rajvanshi                Seattle WA          10  F1    13:48     0:42:47   166/0     1943/2396
3526 Chris Anthony                 Bothell WA          47  F8    13:48     0:42:48   174/4     1944/2396
3527 Beverly Mckillip              Olympia WA          50  F9    13:48     0:42:48   111/1     1945/2396
3528 Sylvia Luk                    Kirkland WA         21  F3    13:49     0:42:51   272/7     1946/2396
3529 Zach Morton                   Black Diamond WA    10  M1    13:49     0:42:51   130/0     1583/1801
3530 Anna Kretz                    Seattle WA          24  F3    13:50     0:42:52   273/7     1947/2396
3531 Mike Morton                   Black Diamond WA    67  M12   13:50     0:42:53   18/0      1584/1801
3532 Jane Simon                    Bellevue WA         38  F6    13:50     0:42:53   176/12    1948/2396
3533 Hanna Friedrich               Bellevue WA         25  F4    13:50     0:42:54   364/15    1949/2396
3534 Janna Post                    Bellevue WA         56  F10   13:50     0:42:54   42/2      1950/2396
3535 Mike Garofano                 Woodinville WA      36  M6    13:51     0:42:55   150/9     1585/1801
3536 Scott Friedrich               Bellevue WA         28  M4    13:51     0:42:55   267/8     1586/1801
3537 Barbro Wangsten               Redmond WA          65  F12   13:51     0:42:57   5/0       1951/2396
3538 Liang Cui                     Seattle WA          31  M5    13:53     0:43:01   176/3     1587/1801
3539 Mary-ann Macadaeg             Seattle WA          34  F5    13:53     0:43:02   203/5     1952/2396
3540 Zach Gardfano                 Woodinville WA      6   M1    13:54     0:43:04   131/0     1588/1801
3541 Katherine Casseday            Kirkland WA         52  F9    13:54     0:43:04   112/1     1953/2396
3542 Derek Grandorff               Rochester WA        15  M2    13:54     0:43:04   180/1     1589/1801
3543 Marina Devlieg                Duvall WA           10  F1    13:54     0:43:04   167/0     1954/2396
3544 Anne Hocking                  Seattle WA          43  F7    13:54     0:43:05   173/2     1955/2396
3545 Martha Goodwyn                Seattle WA          36  F6    13:54     0:43:05   178/12    1956/2396
3546 Peri Devlieg                  Duvall WA           37  F6    13:54     0:43:05   177/12    1957/2396
3547 Perry Mcgehee                 Lakewood WA         51  M9    13:54     0:43:05   121/4     1590/1801
3548 Mary Nicholas                 Camano Island WA    56  F10   13:54     0:43:06   43/2      1958/2396
3549 Erik Morgan                   Issaquah WA         39  M6    13:54     0:43:07   151/9     1591/1801
3550 Nick Morgan                   Issaquah WA         8   M1    13:55     0:43:07   132/0     1592/1801
3551 Alison Grevstad               Seattle WA          49  F8    13:55     0:43:07   175/4     1959/2396
3552 Bethany Chamberlin            Portland OR         30  F5    13:55     0:43:09   204/5     1960/2396
3553 Jami Morton                   Black Diamond WA    45  F8    13:55     0:43:09   176/4     1961/2396
3554 Nick Dahlquist                Issaquah WA         8   M1    13:55     0:43:09   133/0     1593/1801
3555 Emmett Medaris                Seattle WA          8   M1    13:56     0:43:11   134/0     1594/1801
3556 Joshua Medaris                Seattle WA          43  M7    13:56     0:43:12   152/3     1595/1801
3557 Christina Pastula             Seattle WA          34  F5    13:56     0:43:12   205/5     1962/2396
3558 Amy Pazan                     Bellevue WA         16  F2    13:56     0:43:12   237/0     1963/2396
3559 Jessica Juhl                  Seattle WA          31  F5    13:56     0:43:13   206/5     1964/2396
3560 Julie Miller                  Shoreline WA        48  F8    13:57     0:43:14   177/4     1965/2396
3561 Katie Santiago                Seattle WA          27  F4    13:57     0:43:14   365/15    1966/2396
3562 Marit Swanson                 Redmond WA          17  F2    13:57     0:43:14   238/0     1967/2396
3563 Mark Sprague                  Lynnwood WA         35  M6    13:57     0:43:15   152/9     1596/1801
3564 Emily Mcmillan                Bellevue WA         15  F2    13:57     0:43:15   239/0     1968/2396
3565 Kimbrough Kendall             Snoqualmie WA       43  F7    13:57     0:43:16   174/2     1969/2396
3566 Alexi Lum                     Kirkland WA         9   F1    13:57     0:43:16   168/0     1970/2396
3567 Olivia Braund                 Bellevue WA         15  F2    13:57     0:43:16   240/0     1971/2396
3568 Lisa Miller                   Edmonds WA          34  F5    13:57     0:43:16   207/5     1972/2396
3569 Sarah Hiskey                  Woodinville WA      16  F2    13:58     0:43:17   241/0     1973/2396
3570 Amy Johnsen                   Ravensdale WA       22  F3    13:58     0:43:17   274/7     1974/2396
3571 Bev Johnsen                   Ravensdale WA       56  F10   13:58     0:43:18   44/2      1975/2396
3572 Todd Schultz                  Seattle WA          35  M6    13:58     0:43:19   153/9     1597/1801
3573 Bonnie Elliott                Kent WA             31  F5    13:58     0:43:19   208/5     1976/2396
3574 Anna Mcallister               Seattle WA          41  F7    13:59     0:43:21   175/2     1977/2396
3575 Jaimib Bell                   Seattle WA          10  F1    13:59     0:43:21   169/0     1978/2396
3576 Alexa Zastko                  Seattle WA          18  F2    13:59     0:43:22   242/0     1979/2396
3577 Ellie Rettenmier              Seattle WA          11  F1    13:59     0:43:23   170/0     1980/2396
3578 Kerrin Miller                 Seattle WA          42  F7    13:59     0:43:23   176/2     1981/2396
3579 Max Dahlquist                 Issaquah WA         8   M1    13:59     0:43:23   135/0     1598/1801
3580 Grace Voelker                 Bellevue WA         16  F2    13:59     0:43:24   243/0     1982/2396
3581 Pat Voelker                   Bellevue WA         50  F9    14:00     0:43:24   113/1     1983/2396
3582 Cameron Kendall               Snoqualimie WA      9   F1    14:00     0:43:24   171/0     1984/2396
3583 Connie Holton                 Medina WA           53  F9    14:00     0:43:25   114/1     1985/2396
3584 Kristine Lloyd                Seattle WA          36  F6    14:00     0:43:25   179/12    1986/2396
3585 Todd Bell                     Seattle WA          51  M9    14:00     0:43:25   122/4     1599/1801
3586 Deb Evdemon                   Sammamish WA        40  F7    14:00     0:43:25   177/2     1987/2396
3587 Nancy Dahlquist               Issaquah WA         37  F6    14:01     0:43:27   180/12    1988/2396
3588 Rachelle Mclain               Seattle WA          35  F6    14:01     0:43:28   181/12    1989/2396
3589 John Sercv                    Issaquah WA         46  M8    14:02     0:43:29   149/6     1600/1801
3590 Trish Lum                     Kirkland WA         44  F7    14:02     0:43:30   178/2     1990/2396
3591 Jack Morgan                   Issaquah WA         10  M1    14:02     0:43:31   136/0     1601/1801
3592 Sophia Chaffey                Clyde Hill WA       8   F1    14:02     0:43:31   172/0     1991/2396
3593 Kathryn Warren                Seattle WA          41  F7    14:02     0:43:31   179/2     1992/2396
3594 Joyce Ho                      Seattle WA          29  F4    14:02     0:43:32   366/15    1993/2396
3595 Scott Dahlquist               Issaquah WA         40  M7    14:03     0:43:32   153/3     1602/1801
3596 Alicia Curry                  Seattle WA          28  F4    14:03     0:43:33   367/15    1994/2396
3597 Mark Michaud                  Milton WA           44  M7    14:03     0:43:33   154/3     1603/1801
3598 Elaina Dulaney                Kirkland WA         40  F7    14:03     0:43:33   180/2     1995/2396
3599 Sawyer Almasi                 Arlington WA        14  M2    14:03     0:43:33   181/1     1604/1801
3600 Shauna Valentine              Renton WA           28  F4    14:03     0:43:33   368/15    1996/2396
3601 Alexander Chaffey             Clyde Hill WA       9   M1    14:03     0:43:33   138/0     1605/1801
3602 Max Evdemon                   Sammamish WA        10  M1    14:03     0:43:33   137/0     1606/1801
3603 Kayla Schober                 Issaquah WA         38  F6    14:03     0:43:33   182/12    1997/2396
3604 Jen Chaffey                   Clyde Hill WA       39  F6    14:03     0:43:33   183/12    1998/2396
3605 Amy Mosher                    Kirland WA          47  F8    14:03     0:43:34   178/4     1999/2396
3606 Matt Morgan                   Issaquah WA         6   M1    14:03     0:43:34   139/0     1607/1801
3607 Susanne Rettenmier            Seattle WA          47  F8    14:03     0:43:34   179/4     2000/2396
3608 Mica Rabchuk                  Seattle WA          28  F4    14:03     0:43:34   369/15    2001/2396
3609 Carole Nau                    Bremerton WA        59  F10   14:04     0:43:35   45/2      2002/2396
3610 Marilyn Young Skogland        Seattle WA          49  F8    14:05     0:43:39   181/4     2003/2396
3611 Heather Mcmullen              Seattle WA          46  F8    14:05     0:43:39   182/4     2004/2396
3612 Monica Schmidt                Kirkland WA         48  F8    14:05     0:43:39   180/4     2005/2396
3613 Tracy Morgan                  Issaquah WA         39  F6    14:05     0:43:39   184/12    2006/2396
3614 Debbie Liu                    Redmond WA          27  F4    14:05     0:43:39   370/15    2007/2396
3615 Yun Ma                        Redmond WA          27  M4    14:05     0:43:40   268/8     1608/1801
3616 Madeline Kemp                 Burien WA           9   F1    14:05     0:43:40   173/0     2008/2396
3617 Paul Kemp                     Burien WA           43  M7    14:05     0:43:40   155/3     1609/1801
3618 John Kemp                     Burien WA           7   M1    14:05     0:43:41   140/0     1610/1801
3619 Scott Hancher                 Redmond WA          45  M8    14:05     0:43:41   150/6     1611/1801
3620 Sean Mayousky                 Des Moines WA       22  M3    14:05     0:43:41   136/3     1612/1801
3621 Jenny Lee                     Renton WA           17  F2    14:06     0:43:41   244/0     2009/2396
3622 Maureen Bell                  Seattle WA          45  F8    14:06     0:43:42   183/4     2010/2396
3623 Jodi Klaus                    Federal Way WA      41  F7    14:06     0:43:42   182/2     2011/2396
3624 Carin Weinrich                Seattle WA          42  F7    14:06     0:43:42   181/2     2012/2396
3625 Justin Cox                    Seattle WA          23  M3    14:06     0:43:42   137/3     1613/1801
3626 Tuvy Pham                     Renton WA           25  F4    14:06     0:43:42   371/15    2013/2396
3627 Shannon Krueger               Bellevue WA         37  F6    14:06     0:43:43   185/12    2014/2396
3628 Jennifer Hilton               Seattle WA          22  F3    14:06     0:43:44   275/7     2015/2396
3629 Robin Cross                   Seattle WA          46  F8    14:06     0:43:44   184/4     2016/2396
3630 Mark Keilholz                 Kirkland WA         30  M5    14:07     0:43:45   177/3     1614/1801
3631 Sheila Mclaren                Seattle WA          41  F7    14:07     0:43:45   183/2     2017/2396
3632 Amy Laurance                  Seattle WA          31  F5    14:07     0:43:45   210/5     2018/2396
3633 Kirsten Manger                Lakewood WA         34  F5    14:07     0:43:45   209/5     2019/2396
3634 Sarah Filman                  Seattle WA          22  F3    14:07     0:43:46   276/7     2020/2396
3635 Allison Everett               Seattle WA          35  F6    14:07     0:43:46   186/12    2021/2396
3636 Hope Dahlquist                Issaquah WA         10  F1    14:07     0:43:47   174/0     2022/2396
3637 Tanya Davis                   E Wenatchee WA      35  F6    14:07     0:43:47   187/12    2023/2396
3638 Jane Ellen Seymour            North Bend WA       51  F9    14:08     0:43:48   115/1     2024/2396
3639 Mike Pelletier                Seattle WA          27  M4    14:08     0:43:48   269/8     1615/1801
3640 Tina Skilton-cohan            Seattle WA          37  F6    14:08     0:43:49   188/12    2025/2396
3641 Cheryl Van Citters            Edmonds WA          49  F8    14:08     0:43:50   185/4     2026/2396
3642 Jennifer Schnarr              Seattle WA          34  F5    14:09     0:43:51   211/5     2027/2396
3643 Kristy Drury                  Seattle WA          34  F5    14:09     0:43:52   212/5     2028/2396
3644 Kelly Murray                  Seattle WA          32  F5    14:09     0:43:53   213/5     2029/2396
3645 Emory Yip                     Mountlake Terrace W 44  M7    14:10     0:43:55   156/3     1616/1801
3646 Julie Smith                   Seattle WA          42  F7    14:10     0:43:56   184/2     2030/2396
3647 Erin Gray                     Seattle WA          37  F6    14:10     0:43:56   189/12    2031/2396
3648 Conner Kinder                 Seattle WA          99  F16   14:10     0:43:56   21/0      2032/2396
3649 Megan Smith                   Seattle WA          12  F1    14:10     0:43:56   175/0     2033/2396
3650 Jodi Coffey                   Seattle WA          39  F6    14:11     0:43:57   190/12    2034/2396
3651 Chris Beaupre                 Woodinville WA      35  M6    14:11     0:43:57   154/9     1617/1801
3652 Scottq Coffey                 Seattle WA          39  M6    14:11     0:43:58   155/9     1618/1801
3653 Christin Ostlund              Redmond WA          13  F1    14:13     0:44:05   176/0     2035/2396
3654 Zenalba Stotomas              Seattle WA          50  F9    14:13     0:44:05   116/1     2036/2396
3655 Courtney Vela                 Milton WA           24  F3    14:14     0:44:07   277/7     2037/2396
3656 Janet Fabling                 Puyallup WA         63  F11   14:14     0:44:07   11/1      2038/2396
3657 Nick Beaupre                  Woodinville WA      35  M6    14:15     0:44:10   156/9     1619/1801
3658 Michael Trautmann             Kirkland WA         11  M1    14:15     0:44:10   141/0     1620/1801
3659 Ned Murphy                    Seattle WA          23  M3    14:15     0:44:10   138/3     1621/1801
3660 Christine Alford              Seattle WA          25  F4    14:15     0:44:10   372/15    2039/2396
3661 Paul Olson                    Bremerton WA        54  M9    14:15     0:44:11   123/4     1622/1801
3662 Ryan Gehring                  Kent WA             13  M1    14:15     0:44:11   142/0     1623/1801
3663 Brett Burgess-hunt            Shoreline WA        10  M1    14:17     0:44:16   143/0     1624/1801
3664 Darryl Heimbigner             Edmonds WA          47  M8    14:17     0:44:16   151/6     1625/1801
3665 Shelley Kaiser                Kirkland WA         31  F5    14:17     0:44:17   214/5     2040/2396
3666 Annette English               Seattle WA          44  F7    14:18     0:44:19   185/2     2041/2396
3667 Max Maxon                     Seattle WA          41  F7    14:18     0:44:20   186/2     2042/2396
3668 Erin English                  Seattle WA          9   F1    14:18     0:44:21   177/0     2043/2396
3669 Lou Krukar                    Poulsbo WA          54  M9    14:18     0:44:21   124/4     1626/1801
3670 Wolfi Klinger                 Weissenfeld-germany 46  M8    14:19     0:44:23   152/6     1627/1801
3671 Jonathan French               Seattle WA          39  M6    14:20     0:44:25   157/9     1628/1801
3672 Jeff Trautmann                Kirkland WA         41  M7    14:20     0:44:25   157/3     1629/1801
3673 Terri Morris                  Suquamish WA        44  F7    14:20     0:44:25   187/2     2044/2396
3674 Karen Chadwick                Seattle WA          45  F8    14:20     0:44:27   186/4     2045/2396
3675 Kim Burgess                   Shoreline WA        52  M9    14:20     0:44:27   125/4     1630/1801
3676 Helen Tilghman                Seattle WA          18  F2    14:20     0:44:28   245/0     2046/2396
3677 Maggie Lund                   Bellevue WA         13  F1    14:21     0:44:28   178/0     2047/2396
3678 Jennifer Hill                 Seattle WA          40  F7    14:21     0:44:28   188/2     2048/2396
3679 Christine Chilton             Puyallup WA         26  F4    14:21     0:44:30   373/15    2049/2396
3680 Keith Fabling                 Puyallup WA         61  M11   14:21     0:44:30   28/4      1631/1801
3681 Jeff Dantzler                 Seattle WA          35  M6    14:21     0:44:30   158/9     1632/1801
3682 Janey Mccaulley               Bothell WA          53  F9    14:22     0:44:31   117/1     2050/2396
3683 Lillian Ryen                  Seattle WA          54  F9    14:22     0:44:31   118/1     2051/2396
3684 Tamara Waldo                  Auburn WA           31  F5    14:23     0:44:35   215/5     2052/2396
3685 Glenna Peterson               Seattle WA          41  M7    14:23     0:44:36   158/3     1633/1801
3686 Pam Stoeffler                 Bellevue WA         55  F10   14:23     0:44:36   46/2      2053/2396
3687 Mary Mcdonald                 Yakima WA           32  F5    14:23     0:44:37   216/5     2054/2396
3688 Mike Stiekema                 Yakima WA           17  M2    14:24     0:44:37   182/1     1634/1801
3689 Paula Tomlinson               Redmond WA          46  F8    14:24     0:44:37   187/4     2055/2396
3690 Bonnie Tilley                 Olympia WA          63  F11   14:24     0:44:37   12/1      2056/2396
3691 Kelsey Hitchings              Poulsbo WA          17  F2    14:24     0:44:39   247/0     2057/2396
3692 Paul Stiekema                 Yakima WA           43  M7    14:24     0:44:39   159/3     1635/1801
3693 Tiffany Ostlund               Redmond WA          17  F2    14:24     0:44:39   246/0     2058/2396
3694 Cory Calhoun                  Seattle WA          31  M5    14:24     0:44:39   178/3     1636/1801
3695 Anne Dubrouillet              Bellevue WA         30  F5    14:24     0:44:40   219/5     2059/2396
3696 Almadoria Rettinger           Seattle WA          30  F5    14:24     0:44:40   217/5     2060/2396
3697 Miriam Gnagy                  Seattle WA          30  F5    14:24     0:44:40   218/5     2061/2396
3698 David Monk                    Redmond WA          29  M4    14:25     0:44:41   270/8     1637/1801
3699 Tommy Trautmann               Renton WA           15  M2    14:26     0:44:43   183/1     1638/1801
3700 Brenda Houmard                Kenmore WA          43  F7    14:26     0:44:44   189/2     2062/2396
3701 Todd Houmard                  Kenmore WA          44  M7    14:26     0:44:44   160/3     1639/1801
3702 Suzanne Salita                Kirkland WA         36  F6    14:26     0:44:45   191/12    2063/2396
3703 Maria Carbullido              Lakewood WA         25  F4    14:27     0:44:48   374/15    2064/2396
3704 Katie Hofius                  Woodinville WA      11  F1    14:29     0:44:54   179/0     2065/2396
3705 Samnang Tek                   Mill Creek WA       29  M4    14:29     0:44:55   271/8     1640/1801
3706 Teresa Reimers                Lynnwood WA         32  F5    14:30     0:44:56   220/5     2066/2396
3707 Lynn Dee Schwarz              Shoreline WA        57  F10   14:30     0:44:56   47/2      2067/2396
3708 Mariana Rojas                 Bainbridge Island W 37  F6    14:30     0:44:57   192/12    2068/2396
3709 John Verduin                  Seattle WA          43  M7    14:30     0:44:58   161/3     1641/1801
3710 Megan Gehring                 Kent WA             13  F1    14:30     0:44:58   180/0     2069/2396
3711 John Stimac                   Seattle WA          52  M9    14:31     0:44:59   126/4     1642/1801
3712 Mary Yuen                     Seattle WA          38  F6    14:32     0:45:02   193/12    2070/2396
3713 Mary Jeffers Schroder         Seattle WA          60  F11   14:32     0:45:02   13/1      2071/2396
3714 Jill Walter                   Puyallup WA         39  F6    14:33     0:45:05   194/12    2072/2396
3715 Gina Plantz                   Puyallup WA         40  F7    14:34     0:45:08   190/2     2073/2396
3716 Brenda Little                 Belleuvue WA        28  F4    14:34     0:45:10   375/15    2074/2396
3717 Khoa Pham                     Renton WA           23  M3    14:34     0:45:11   139/3     1643/1801
3718 Patrick Smith                 Lake Stevens WA     36  M6    14:35     0:45:14   159/9     1644/1801
3719 Jason Komero                  Bothell WA          27  M4    14:36     0:45:15   272/8     1645/1801
3720 Sarah Vander Beek             Redmond WA          26  F4    14:37     0:45:18   376/15    2075/2396
3721 Mindy Mcconnell               Edmonds WA          29  F4    14:37     0:45:20   377/15    2076/2396
3722 Matthew Blackshaw             Seattle WA          23  M3    14:38     0:45:23   140/3     1646/1801
3723 Laura Avery                   Seattle WA          24  F3    14:38     0:45:23   278/7     2077/2396
3724 Shailene Engdahl              Mountlake Terrace W 23  F3    14:39     0:45:24   279/7     2078/2396
3725 Morgan Mcginn                 Seattle WA          30  F5    14:39     0:45:24   221/5     2079/2396
3726 Cyndi Dimicco                 Bellevue WA         29  F4    14:39     0:45:24   378/15    2080/2396
3727 John Ostlund                  Redmond WA          44  M7    14:40     0:45:29   162/3     1647/1801
3728 Margaret Winsor               Seattle WA          54  F9    14:40     0:45:29   119/1     2081/2396
3729 Debi Preston                  Seattle WA          57  F10   14:41     0:45:30   48/2      2082/2396
3730 Kaylee Gronley                Redmond WA          11  F1    14:41     0:45:30   181/0     2083/2396
3731 Jessy Clinch                  Bothell WA          11  M1    14:41     0:45:31   144/0     1648/1801
3732 Sharon Martin                 Redmond WA          59  F10   14:41     0:45:31   49/2      2084/2396
3733 Tracy Wright                  Seattle WA          26  F4    14:41     0:45:31   379/15    2085/2396
3734 Erica Mercill                 Lake Forest Park WA 29  F4    14:41     0:45:32   380/15    2086/2396
3735 Wendy Wright                  Clinton WA          57  F10   14:42     0:45:33   50/2      2087/2396
3736 Reis Pearson                  Seattle WA          35  F6    14:42     0:45:33   195/12    2088/2396
3737 Donna Barker                  Duvall WA           49  F8    14:42     0:45:33   188/4     2089/2396
3738 Richard Barker                Duvall WA           66  M12   14:42     0:45:34   19/0      1649/1801
3739 Patrick Mcmanus               Seattle WA          54  M9    14:42     0:45:35   127/4     1650/1801
3740 Leann Diessner                Freeland WA         46  F8    14:43     0:45:37   189/4     2090/2396
3741 Anne Leiter                   Seattle WA          50  F9    14:44     0:45:42   120/1     2091/2396
3742 Leanna Vince                  Woodinville WA      12  F1    14:45     0:45:42   183/0     2092/2396
3743 Alyssa Van Arsdale            Woodinville WA      12  F1    14:45     0:45:42   182/0     2093/2396
3744 Dan Diessner                  Freeland WA         45  M8    14:45     0:45:43   153/6     1651/1801
3745 Murray Vince                  Woodinville WA      49  M8    14:45     0:45:44   154/6     1652/1801
3746 Stephanie Babb                Seattle WA          15  F2    14:45     0:45:44   248/0     2094/2396
3747 Ann Nordling                  Seattle WA          43  F7    14:45     0:45:44   191/2     2095/2396
3748 Ashleigh Keiser               Auburn WA           20  F3    14:45     0:45:45   280/7     2096/2396
3749 Lorrie O'neal                 Kirkland WA         99  F16   14:46     0:45:45   22/0      2097/2396
3750 Kelly Clinch                  Bothell WA          43  M7    14:46     0:45:46   163/3     1653/1801
3751 Sam Cooper                    Seattle WA          8   M1    14:46     0:45:46   145/0     1654/1801
3752 Laura Cooper                  Seattle WA          41  F7    14:46     0:45:47   192/2     2098/2396
3753 Janine Graff                  Kenmore WA          40  F7    14:46     0:45:48   193/2     2099/2396
3754 Mack Wolf                     Bellevue WA         54  M9    14:46     0:45:48   128/4     1655/1801
3755 Debbie Cady                   Des Moines WA       40  F7    14:46     0:45:48   194/2     2100/2396
3756 Steve Cady                    Des Moines WA       47  M8    14:47     0:45:49   155/6     1656/1801
3757 Nicholas Lang                 Seattle WA          8   M1    14:47     0:45:51   146/0     1657/1801
3758 Carol Lam                     Seattle WA          28  F4    14:47     0:45:51   381/15    2101/2396
3759 Jeremy Graff                  Kenmore WA          7   M1    14:47     0:45:51   147/0     1658/1801
3760 Danielle Merseles             Seattle WA          24  F3    14:48     0:45:51   281/7     2102/2396
3761 Mark Matassa                  Seattle WA          48  M8    14:48     0:45:52   156/6     1659/1801
3762 Isabel Lang                   Seattle WA          9   F1    14:48     0:45:52   184/0     2103/2396
3763 Cassandra Goodwin             Seattle WA          14  F2    14:48     0:45:52   249/0     2104/2396
3764 Brian Toland                  Seattle WA          39  M6    14:48     0:45:52   160/9     1660/1801
3765 Roman Quiroz                  Mukilteo WA         20  M3    14:48     0:45:52   141/3     1661/1801
3766 David Lang                    Seattle WA          39  M6    14:48     0:45:53   161/9     1662/1801
3767 Jeffrey Spector               Seattle WA          30  M5    14:48     0:45:54   179/3     1663/1801
3768 Smantha Stevens               Duvall WA           17  F2    14:49     0:45:55   250/0     2105/2396
3769 Jan Hurley                    Seattle WA          51  F9    14:49     0:45:55   121/1     2106/2396
3770 Jacqueline Muth               Covington WA        59  F10   14:49     0:45:55   51/2      2107/2396
3771 Margaret Lang                 Seattle WA          39  F6    14:49     0:45:56   196/12    2108/2396
3772 Jackie White                  Seattle WA          26  F4    14:49     0:45:56   382/15    2109/2396
3773 David Wilson                  Seattle WA          25  M4    14:49     0:45:56   273/8     1664/1801
3774 George Hamasaki               Kenmore WA          41  M7    14:49     0:45:57   164/3     1665/1801
3775 Lee Nolan                     Seattle WA          50  F9    14:49     0:45:57   122/1     2110/2396
3776 Natlie Brown                  Kenmore WA          7   F1    14:49     0:45:57   185/0     2111/2396
3777 Jacquelyn Brown               Kenmore WA          39  F6    14:50     0:45:59   198/12    2112/2396
3778 Juliet Quiroz                 Mukilteo WA         36  F6    14:50     0:45:59   197/12    2113/2396
3779 Douglas Brown                 Kenmore WA          38  M6    14:50     0:45:59   162/9     1666/1801
3780 Kimberly Austad               Arlington WA        13  F1    14:50     0:46:00   186/0     2114/2396
3781 Brandi Reeves                 Federal Way WA      26  F4    14:50     0:46:00   383/15    2115/2396
3782 Maddie Nelson                 Sammamish WA        10  F1    14:51     0:46:02   187/0     2116/2396
3783 Brianne Culley                Seattle WA          25  F4    14:51     0:46:03   384/15    2117/2396
3784 Heather Nelson                Sammamish WA        38  F6    14:51     0:46:03   199/12    2118/2396
3785 Eric Nelson                   Sammamish WA        39  M6    14:52     0:46:04   163/9     1667/1801
3786 Brenda Leung                  Seattle WA          99  F16   14:52     0:46:05   23/0      2119/2396
3787 Cory Sloate                   Shoreline WA        33  M5    14:52     0:46:06   180/3     1668/1801
3788 Dylan Sloate                  Shoreline WA        7   M1    14:53     0:46:08   148/0     1669/1801
3789 Marcia Diniz                  Sammamish WA        43  F7    14:54     0:46:11   195/2     2120/2396
3790 Rachelle Murcia               Seattle WA          32  F5    14:54     0:46:12   222/5     2121/2396
3791 Ulysses Laureta               Seattle WA          34  M5    14:55     0:46:14   181/3     1670/1801
3792 Jill Sheley                   Seattle WA          42  F7    14:56     0:46:16   196/2     2122/2396
3793 Christy Higgins               Seattle WA          51  F9    14:56     0:46:17   123/1     2123/2396
3794 Jennifer Allen                Seattle WA          29  F4    14:56     0:46:18   386/15    2124/2396
3795 Sierra Vanderpoel             Bonney Lake WA      8   F1    14:56     0:46:18   188/0     2125/2396
3796 Julie Nelsen                  Redmond WA          29  F4    14:56     0:46:18   385/15    2126/2396
3797 Gary Evans                    Seattle WA          55  M10   14:56     0:46:19   58/4      1671/1801
3798 Joe Julian                    Lynnwood WA         39  M6    14:57     0:46:19   164/9     1672/1801
3799 Marnie Jordan                 Kirkland WA         36  F6    14:57     0:46:21   200/12    2127/2396
3800 Addison Scarff                Mercer Island WA    10  F1    14:58     0:46:23   189/0     2128/2396
3801 Stuart Scarff                 Mercer Island WA    48  M8    14:58     0:46:24   157/6     1673/1801
3802 Scelena Richardson            Seattle WA          31  F5    14:58     0:46:24   223/5     2129/2396
3803 June Betsch                   Bellevue WA         53  F9    14:59     0:46:28   124/1     2130/2396
3804 Nancy A. Corbett              Bellevue WA         56  F10   14:59     0:46:29   52/2      2131/2396
3805 Mary Murphy                   Langley WA          23  F3    15:00     0:46:31   282/7     2132/2396
3806 Barbara Sloate                Shoreline WA        28  F4    15:01     0:46:33   387/15    2133/2396
3807 Lily Kong                     Seattle WA          52  F9    15:01     0:46:33   125/1     2134/2396
3808 Katie Brixey                  Lynnwood WA         12  F1    15:02     0:46:35   190/0     2135/2396
3809 Turnell Curtis                Monroe WA           29  M4    15:03     0:46:39   274/8     1674/1801
3810 Quinn Mcgill                  Medina WA           5   F1    15:03     0:46:40   191/0     2136/2396
3811 Raymond Langberg              Seattle WA          58  M10   15:04     0:46:43   59/4      1675/1801
3812 Suzanne Mcgill                Medina WA           9   F1    15:04     0:46:44   192/0     2137/2396
3813 Cooper Mcgill                 Medina WA           12  M1    15:05     0:46:47   149/0     1676/1801
3814 Sharon Louie                  Renton WA           35  F6    15:05     0:46:47   201/12    2138/2396
3815 Bo Yoon                       Sammamish WA        31  F5    15:06     0:46:48   224/5     2139/2396
3816 Rufina Laureta                Seattle WA          31  F5    15:06     0:46:49   225/5     2140/2396
3817 David Koenig                  Lynnwood WA         32  M5    15:06     0:46:49   182/3     1677/1801
3818 Roxanne Paguio                Seattle WA          25  F4    15:07     0:46:53   388/15    2141/2396
3819 Dominique Delafuente          Lynnwood WA         10  F1    15:08     0:46:55   193/0     2142/2396
3820 Paula Howell                  Bellevue WA         49  F8    15:09     0:46:58   190/4     2143/2396
3821 Karoline Wucherer             Woodinville WA      8   F1    15:09     0:46:58   194/0     2144/2396
3822 Yoshiko Otonari               Woodinville WA      47  F8    15:09     0:46:59   191/4     2145/2396
3823 Jason Kania                   Seattle WA          32  M5    15:10     0:47:01   183/3     1678/1801
3824 Mike Laureta                  Seattle WA          31  F5    15:11     0:47:03   226/5     2146/2396
3825 Jennifer Williams             Seattle WA          34  F5    15:11     0:47:04   227/5     2147/2396
3826 Randa Zaitz                   Brier WA            55  F10   15:11     0:47:05   53/2      2148/2396
3827 Anna Matusewicz               Seattle WA          10  F1    15:12     0:47:06   195/0     2149/2396
3828 Tara Chan Tapp                Bothell WA          28  F4    15:12     0:47:06   389/15    2150/2396
3829 David Kong                    Seattle WA          48  M8    15:13     0:47:09   158/6     1679/1801
3830 Brent Dawson                  Bothell WA          29  M4    15:13     0:47:09   275/8     1680/1801
3831 Jessica Thompson              Seattle WA          35  F6    15:13     0:47:10   202/12    2151/2396
3832 Steve Zaitz                   Brier WA            56  M10   15:13     0:47:10   60/4      1681/1801
3833 Katie Dawson                  Bothell WA          25  F4    15:13     0:47:11   391/15    2152/2396
3834 Jeannette Beasley             Seattle WA          99  F16   15:13     0:47:11   24/0      2153/2396
3835 Maegan Simnowitz              Lake Stevens WA     26  F4    15:13     0:47:11   390/15    2154/2396
3836 Frank Wietz                   Seattle WA          37  M6    15:13     0:47:11   165/9     1682/1801
3837 Laura Ichikawa                Seattle WA          99  F16   15:13     0:47:12   25/0      2155/2396
3838 Winter Graham                 Marysville WA       28  F4    15:14     0:47:12   392/15    2156/2396
3839 Nicolette Moser               Seattle WA          33  F5    15:14     0:47:13   228/5     2157/2396
3840 Lisa Farsje                   Seattle WA          37  F6    15:15     0:47:15   203/12    2158/2396
3841 Amy Jors                      Sammamish WA        46  F8    15:15     0:47:16   192/4     2159/2396
3842 Amanda Young                  Seattle WA          26  F4    15:15     0:47:16   393/15    2160/2396
3843 Rosario Hernandez             Lynnwood WA         31  F5    15:15     0:47:17   229/5     2161/2396
3844 Alyson Lewis                  Seattle WA          28  F4    15:15     0:47:18   394/15    2162/2396
3845 Beth Mayousky                 Des Moines WA       52  F9    15:15     0:47:18   126/1     2163/2396
3846 Ada Sorey                     Seattle WA          19  F2    15:16     0:47:18   251/0     2164/2396
3847 Skadan Wes                    Monroe WA           38  M6    15:16     0:47:18   166/9     1683/1801
3848 Mitch Fahning                 Mukilteo WA         44  M7    15:17     0:47:21   165/3     1684/1801
3849 Skadan Tim                    Monroe WA           9   M1    15:17     0:47:21   150/0     1685/1801
3850 Skadan Kim                    Monroe WA           36  F6    15:17     0:47:22   205/12    2165/2396
3851 Skadan Taylor                 Monroe WA           11  M1    15:17     0:47:22   152/0     1686/1801
3852 Marsha Bewley                 Issaquah WA         37  F6    15:17     0:47:22   204/12    2166/2396
3853 Carly Little                  Kirkland WA         34  F5    15:17     0:47:22   230/5     2167/2396
3854 Charlie Shafer                Seattle WA          12  M1    15:17     0:47:22   151/0     1687/1801
3855 Daryl Knutsen                 North Bend WA       42  M7    15:18     0:47:25   166/3     1688/1801
3856 Bill Mayousky                 Des Moines WA       49  M8    15:20     0:47:31   159/6     1689/1801
3857 Karissa Johnson               Bothell WA          32  F5    15:22     0:47:38   231/5     2168/2396
3858 Colleen Sanford               Seattle WA          50  F9    15:22     0:47:39   127/1     2169/2396
3859 Robert Auerbach               Sammamish WA        12  M1    15:23     0:47:41   153/0     1690/1801
3860 Sean Killoran                 Belfair WA          68  M12   15:24     0:47:43   20/0      1691/1801
3861 Angie Chamberlin              Kent WA             37  F6    15:24     0:47:44   206/12    2170/2396
3862 Madison Morton                Black Diamond WA    12  F1    15:24     0:47:45   196/0     2171/2396
3863 Sydney Leff                   Seattle WA          40  F7    15:24     0:47:45   197/2     2172/2396
3864 Michael Leff                  Seattle WA          67  M12   15:26     0:47:50   21/0      1692/1801
3865 Ed Harowicz                   Seattle WA          36  M6    15:26     0:47:51   167/9     1693/1801
3866 Jennifer Harowicz             Seattle WA          35  F6    15:26     0:47:52   207/12    2173/2396
3867 Cameron Harowicz              Seattle WA          8   M1    15:27     0:47:52   154/0     1694/1801
3868 Erika King                    Lake Stevens WA     12  F1    15:28     0:47:56   197/0     2174/2396
3869 Elsie Killoran                Belfair WA          60  F11   15:28     0:47:57   14/1      2175/2396
3870 Ashley Falkin                 Seattle WA          29  F4    15:28     0:47:57   395/15    2176/2396
3871 Paul Matusewicz               Seattle WA          47  M8    15:28     0:47:58   160/6     1695/1801
3872 Dana Matusewicz               Seattle WA          8   F1    15:29     0:47:59   198/0     2177/2396
3873 Mick Clenewinkel              Renton WA           28  F4    15:29     0:48:00   396/15    2178/2396
3874 Sophia Jessum                 Sammamish WA        8   F1    15:30     0:48:02   199/0     2179/2396
3875 Julie Jessum                  Sammamish WA        46  F8    15:30     0:48:04   193/4     2180/2396
3876 Ken Shafer                    Seattle WA          49  M8    15:31     0:48:05   161/6     1696/1801
3877 Robert Bellefeuille           Redmond WA          42  M7    15:31     0:48:06   167/3     1697/1801
3878 Stacy Sedlacek                Kirkland WA         49  F8    15:32     0:48:10   194/4     2181/2396
3879 Kelsey Barrett                Sammamish WA        9   F1    15:32     0:48:10   200/0     2182/2396
3880 Ellie Shaw                    Kirkland WA         12  F1    15:33     0:48:11   201/0     2183/2396
3881 Jen Edwards                   Seattle WA          24  F3    15:33     0:48:12   283/7     2184/2396
3882 Salena Barnes                 Lakewood WA         27  F4    15:33     0:48:13   397/15    2185/2396
3883 Matt Barnes                   Seattle WA          24  M3    15:33     0:48:13   142/3     1698/1801
3884 Camron Munger                 Bremerton WA        7   M1    15:35     0:48:17   155/0     1699/1801
3885 Julene Barrett                Sammamish WA        40  F7    15:35     0:48:18   198/2     2186/2396
3886 Kendall Sahl                  Seattle WA          13  F1    15:35     0:48:18   202/0     2187/2396
3887 Jessie Barrett                Sammamish WA        12  F1    15:35     0:48:18   203/0     2188/2396
3888 Victor Macedo                 Monroe WA           34  M5    15:35     0:48:19   184/3     1700/1801
3889 Katie Sprague                 Lynnwood WA         24  F3    15:35     0:48:19   284/7     2189/2396
3890 Daisy Parker                  Kirkland WA         32  F5    15:35     0:48:20   232/5     2190/2396
3891 Ashley Steel                  Bellevue WA         41  F7    15:38     0:48:27   199/2     2191/2396
3892 Sam Barrett                   Sammamish WA        9   M1    15:38     0:48:29   156/0     1701/1801
3893 Jack Clark                    Renton WA           10  M1    15:38     0:48:29   157/0     1702/1801
3894 Amanda King                   Lake Stevens WA     14  F2    15:39     0:48:31   252/0     2192/2396
3895 Dana Pattie                   Marysville WA       12  F1    15:39     0:48:32   204/0     2193/2396
3896 Zoey Richards                 Bellevue WA         40  F7    15:41     0:48:36   200/2     2194/2396
3897 Kinder Holdaway               Marysville WA       37  F6    15:41     0:48:36   208/12    2195/2396
3898 Connie Buhl                   Seattle WA          48  F8    15:41     0:48:36   195/4     2196/2396
3899 Orion Langberg                Seattle WA          18  M2    15:41     0:48:36   184/1     1703/1801
3900 Kathryn Eims                  Mukilteo WA         47  F8    15:41     0:48:37   196/4     2197/2396
3901 Christine Thorington          Seattle WA          28  F4    15:41     0:48:37   398/15    2198/2396
3902 Randall Busby                 Federal Way WA      43  M7    15:42     0:48:39   168/3     1704/1801
3903 Jennifer Kaminske             Snohomish WA        26  F4    15:42     0:48:41   399/15    2199/2396
3904 Maryanne Laing                Monroe WA           31  F5    15:44     0:48:45   233/5     2200/2396
3905 Tim Barrett                   Sammamish WA        39  M6    15:44     0:48:46   168/9     1705/1801
3906 Alison Ostlund                Redmond WA          11  F1    15:44     0:48:46   205/0     2201/2396
3907 Laurie Clark                  Renton WA           46  M8    15:45     0:48:49   162/6     1706/1801
3908 Kari Dreyling                 Seattle WA          31  F5    15:45     0:48:50   234/5     2202/2396
3909 Tim Dreyling                  Seattle WA          44  M7    15:46     0:48:51   169/3     1707/1801
3910 Edward Nu                     Bellevue WA         45  M8    15:46     0:48:53   163/6     1708/1801
3911 Jack Wolf                     Redmond WA          54  M9    15:47     0:48:56   129/4     1709/1801
3912 Tyler Moore                    WA                 12  M1    15:47     0:48:57   158/0     1710/1801
3913 Julie Moseley                 Seattle WA          26  F4    15:48     0:48:58   400/15    2203/2396
3914 Alea Tran                     Shoreline WA        8   F1    15:48     0:48:58   206/0     2204/2396
3915 Kara Swanson                  Seattle WA          27  F4    15:48     0:48:58   401/15    2205/2396
3916 Carrie Huttenlocher           Kirkland WA         28  F4    15:48     0:49:00   402/15    2206/2396
3917 Katherine Beaupre             Woodinville WA      33  F5    15:48     0:49:00   235/5     2207/2396
3918 Noah Tran                     Shoreline WA        10  M1    15:49     0:49:01   159/0     1711/1801
3919 Hailey Beaupre                Woodinville WA      5   F1    15:49     0:49:01   207/0     2208/2396
3920 Makenzie Campbell             Bonney Lake WA      9   F1    15:49     0:49:03   208/0     2209/2396
3921 Lisa Tran                     Shoreline WA        38  F6    15:49     0:49:03   209/12    2210/2396
3922 Nica Lubong                   Seattle WA          30  F5    15:50     0:49:06   236/5     2211/2396
3923 Duncan Campbell               Bonney Lake WA      39  M6    15:51     0:49:07   169/9     1712/1801
3924 Quinn Schiller                Seattle WA          11  M1    15:52     0:49:10   160/0     1713/1801
3925 Logan Schiller                Seattle WA          10  M1    15:52     0:49:10   161/0     1714/1801
3926 Linda Schiller                Seattle WA          43  F7    15:52     0:49:10   201/2     2212/2396
3927 Evan Schiller                 Seattle WA          42  M7    15:52     0:49:10   170/3     1715/1801
3928 Jiagin Wu                     Bothell WA          17  F2    15:52     0:49:11   253/0     2213/2396
3929 Pat Dunn                      Seattle WA          39  M6    15:52     0:49:12   170/9     1716/1801
3930 Paul Fairbanks                Duvall WA           42  M7    15:53     0:49:13   171/3     1717/1801
3931 Rees Dunn                     Seattle WA          8   F1    15:53     0:49:13   209/0     2214/2396
3932 Alexia Hendricks              Everett WA          10  F1    15:55     0:49:19   210/0     2215/2396
3933 Grace Jeffress                Bothell WA          11  F1    15:55     0:49:20   211/0     2216/2396
3934 Charles Strange               Everett WA          63  M11   15:55     0:49:21   29/4      1718/1801
3935 Linda Adams                   Shoreline WA        41  F7    15:55     0:49:21   202/2     2217/2396
3936 Cathlyn Nedved                Seattle WA          40  F7    15:55     0:49:22   203/2     2218/2396
3937 Frank Jirik                   Minneapolis MN      39  M6    15:56     0:49:22   171/9     1719/1801
3938 Jacina Laboo                  Kent WA             28  F4    15:57     0:49:25   403/15    2219/2396
3939 Stephanie Whiting             Maple Valley WA     47  F8    15:57     0:49:26   197/4     2220/2396
3940 Santtu Winter                 Seattle WA          23  M3    15:58     0:49:29   143/3     1720/1801
3941 Jennifer Dunn                 Seattle WA          37  F6    15:58     0:49:29   210/12    2221/2396
3942 Jennifer Nyberg               Kent WA             37  F6    15:58     0:49:30   211/12    2222/2396
3943 Stacy Deutscher               Seabeck WA          40  F7    15:58     0:49:31   204/2     2223/2396
3944 Collin Deutscher              Seabeck WA          9   M1    15:59     0:49:32   162/0     1721/1801
3945 Lynette Anderson              Tacoma WA           23  F3    15:59     0:49:33   285/7     2224/2396
3946 Jack Jarvis                   Seattle WA          6   M1    15:59     0:49:35   163/0     1722/1801
3947 Molly O'connor                Seattle WA          36  F6    15:59     0:49:36   212/12    2225/2396
3948 Daniel Brown                  Bellevue WA         8   M1    16:00     0:49:37   164/0     1723/1801
3949 Mary-frances Brown            Bellevue WA         37  F6    16:01     0:49:38   213/12    2226/2396
3950 Savannah Way                  Milton WA           10  F1    16:01     0:49:38   212/0     2227/2396
3951 Garrett Nyberg                Kent WA             36  M6    16:01     0:49:39   172/9     1724/1801
3952 Devon Nyberg                  Kent WA             7   M1    16:01     0:49:40   165/0     1725/1801
3953 Autumn Jensen                 Arlington WA        10  F1    16:01     0:49:40   213/0     2228/2396
3954 Jodi Jensen                   Arlington WA        42  F7    16:02     0:49:42   205/2     2229/2396
3955 Alison Zagata                 Manzanita OR        11  F1    16:02     0:49:42   214/0     2230/2396
3956 Phil Jeffress                 Bothell WA          44  M7    16:03     0:49:46   172/3     1726/1801
3957 Kristen Okerman               Seattle WA          36  F6    16:04     0:49:49   214/12    2231/2396
3958 Larry Zagata                  Manzanita OR        60  M11   16:04     0:49:49   30/4      1727/1801
3959 Tim Ewings                    Seattle WA          34  M5    16:06     0:49:53   185/3     1728/1801
3960 Woody Richen                  Portland OR         64  M11   16:08     0:50:02   31/4      1729/1801
3961 Owen Richen                   Seattle WA          27  M4    16:09     0:50:03   276/8     1730/1801
3962 Lian Salgado                  Des Moines WA       28  F4    16:10     0:50:07   404/15    2232/2396
3963 Nick Roche                    Seattle WA          28  M4    16:10     0:50:08   277/8     1731/1801
3964 Lyza Salgado                  Des Moines WA       29  F4    16:10     0:50:08   405/15    2233/2396
3965 Meredith Lammert Radley       Seattle WA          25  F4    16:11     0:50:10   406/15    2234/2396
3966 Roshel Varilla                Seattle WA          29  F4    16:11     0:50:11   407/15    2235/2396
3967 Debbie Potts                  Bellevue WA         37  F6    16:11     0:50:11   215/12    2236/2396
3968 Laura Nugent                  Woodinville WA      40  F7    16:12     0:50:12   206/2     2237/2396
3969 Laurie Shepherd               Issaquah WA         31  F5    16:12     0:50:14   237/5     2238/2396
3970 Timothy Nugent                Woodinville WA      52  M9    16:12     0:50:14   130/4     1732/1801
3971 Linda Felcyn                  Kent WA             51  F9    16:14     0:50:19   128/1     2239/2396
3972 Crystal Eney                  Seattle WA          32  F5    16:14     0:50:19   238/5     2240/2396
3973 Josie Campos                  Seattle WA          35  F6    16:14     0:50:19   216/12    2241/2396
3974 Michelle Brant                Seattle WA          37  F6    16:14     0:50:20   217/12    2242/2396
3975 Carolyn Thayer                Medina WA           21  F3    16:16     0:50:26   286/7     2243/2396
3976 Kene Stotomas                 Seattle WA          56  M10   16:17     0:50:29   61/4      1733/1801
3977 Hunter Leon                   Allyn WA            11  M1    16:17     0:50:30   166/0     1734/1801
3978 Regan Toepel                  Seattle WA          7   F1    16:19     0:50:34   215/0     2244/2396
3979 Lisa Toepel                   Seattle WA          41  F7    16:19     0:50:34   207/2     2245/2396
3980 Delaney Toepel                Seattle WA          10  F1    16:19     0:50:35   216/0     2246/2396
3981 Jim Toepel                    Seattle WA          42  M7    16:19     0:50:36   173/3     1735/1801
3982 Elizabeth Leon                Allyn WA            39  F6    16:23     0:50:48   218/12    2247/2396
3983 Paul Felcyn                   Kent WA             48  M8    16:24     0:50:51   164/6     1736/1801
3984 Lucy Fine                     Seattle WA          9   F1    16:25     0:50:53   217/0     2248/2396
3985 Sue Harrington                Seattle WA          51  F9    16:25     0:50:54   129/1     2249/2396
3986 Alex Miller                   Monroe WA           14  M2    16:25     0:50:54   185/1     1737/1801
3987 Perri Storch                  Seattle WA          47  F8    16:27     0:50:58   198/4     2250/2396
3988 Tristan Symons                Seattle WA          31  F5    16:28     0:51:04   239/5     2251/2396
3989 Amelia Mcdermott              Bellevue WA         12  F1    16:28     0:51:04   218/0     2252/2396
3990 Tarin Nicholas                Camano Island WA    19  F2    16:29     0:51:05   254/0     2253/2396
3991 Cassandra Rosenbloom          Port Orchard WA     45  F8    16:29     0:51:06   199/4     2254/2396
3992 Marian Mcdermott              Bellevue WA         48  F8    16:29     0:51:06   200/4     2255/2396
3993 Alexis Bryan                  Seattle WA          10  F1    16:31     0:51:11   219/0     2256/2396
3994 Serena Bernthal Jones         Seattle WA          14  F2    16:32     0:51:16   255/0     2257/2396
3995 Brigitte Dubois               Bellevue WA         45  F8    16:32     0:51:16   201/4     2258/2396
3996 Kristin Bolt                  Seattle WA          22  F3    16:34     0:51:21   287/7     2259/2396
3997 Tamara Becker                 Mountlake Terrace W 38  F6    16:34     0:51:21   219/12    2260/2396
3998 Noelle Becker                 Mountlake Terrace W 5   F1    16:34     0:51:21   220/0     2261/2396
3999 Lydia Robinette               Bonney Lake WA      25  F4    16:36     0:51:27   408/15    2262/2396
4000 Nathalie Gigoux               Renton WA           42  F7    16:36     0:51:28   208/2     2263/2396
4001 Amit Bhavsar                  Redmond WA          31  M5    16:36     0:51:28   186/3     1738/1801
4002 Erin Zipfel                   Redmond WA          31  F5    16:36     0:51:28   240/5     2264/2396
4003 Cory Van Arsdale              Woodinville WA      49  M8    16:36     0:51:28   165/6     1739/1801
4004 Kira Olsen                    Kenmore WA          13  F1    16:36     0:51:28   221/0     2265/2396
4005 Brenda Kuhns                  Bellevue WA         39  F6    16:36     0:51:29   220/12    2266/2396
4006 Aimee Nelson                  Seattle WA          36  F6    16:36     0:51:29   221/12    2267/2396
4007 Bucky Bryan                   Seattle WA          99  M16   16:38     0:51:34   24/0      1740/1801
4008 Isaac Mckenzie                Seattle WA          38  M6    16:39     0:51:37   173/9     1741/1801
4009 Stacie Mittelman              Bothell WA          47  F8    16:40     0:51:40   202/4     2268/2396
4010 Vladimir Safonov              Mountlake Terrace W 28  M4    16:43     0:51:48   278/8     1742/1801
4011 Sheri Dunn                    Bonney Lake WA      51  F9    16:43     0:51:49   130/1     2269/2396
4012 Laura Loprest                 Seattle WA          42  F7    16:44     0:51:53   210/2     2270/2396
4013 L Voiland                     Kent WA             41  F7    16:44     0:51:53   209/2     2271/2396
4014 John Fine                     Seattle WA          48  M8    16:45     0:51:57   166/6     1743/1801
4015 Joey Julian                   Lynnwood WA         14  M2    16:46     0:51:57   186/1     1744/1801
4016 Kelvie Dunn                   Bonney Lake WA      22  F3    16:46     0:52:00   288/7     2272/2396
4017 Carolyn Englander             Gig Harbor WA       49  F8    16:48     0:52:04   203/4     2273/2396
4018 Dena Singleton                Seattle WA          35  F6    16:51     0:52:14   222/12    2274/2396
4019 Cooper Hayes                  Bothell WA          6   F1    16:52     0:52:17   222/0     2275/2396
4020 Benjamin Wobker               Kirkland WA         33  M5    16:53     0:52:22   187/3     1745/1801
4021 Sara Wobker                   Kirkland WA         33  F5    16:55     0:52:27   241/5     2276/2396
4022 Emily Mccue                   Seattle WA          29  F4    16:55     0:52:28   409/15    2277/2396
4023 Judy Brier                    Seattle WA          34  F5    16:56     0:52:29   242/5     2278/2396
4024 Victoria Austad               Arlington WA        50  F9    16:56     0:52:30   131/1     2279/2396
4025 Britta Grass                  Snohomish WA        27  F4    16:57     0:52:32   410/15    2280/2396
4026 Alyssa Dorland                Renton WA           9   F1    16:57     0:52:34   223/0     2281/2396
4027 Jordan Green                  Tacoma WA           16  F2    16:57     0:52:34   256/0     2282/2396
4028 Trista Allen                  Seattle WA          31  F5    16:57     0:52:34   243/5     2283/2396
4029 Anita Dorland                 Renton WA           44  F7    16:58     0:52:35   211/2     2284/2396
4030 Stacy Hayes                   Bothell WA          38  F6    16:58     0:52:37   223/12    2285/2396
4031 Mason Hayes                   Bothell WA          8   M1    16:58     0:52:37   167/0     1746/1801
4032 Amelia Fenne                  Bothell WA          11  F1    16:59     0:52:38   224/0     2286/2396
4033 Isabelle Fenne                Bothell WA          11  F1    16:59     0:52:39   225/0     2287/2396
4034 Tracy Balch                   Bothell WA          43  F7    16:59     0:52:40   212/2     2288/2396
4035 Sara Dahl                     Snohomish WA        32  F5    16:59     0:52:42   244/5     2289/2396
4036 Susan Botts                   Snohomish WA        55  M10   17:00     0:52:42   62/4      1747/1801
4037 Crystalyn Galang              Mountlake Terrace W 24  F3    17:00     0:52:43   289/7     2290/2396
4038 Michelle Baroh                Snohomish WA        41  F7    17:01     0:52:46   213/2     2291/2396
4039 Susie Wu-stone                Federal Way WA      59  F10   17:02     0:52:47   54/2      2292/2396
4040 Kathryn Hubenthal             Stanwood WA         28  F4    17:06     0:53:02   411/15    2293/2396
4041 Logan Richards                Bellevue WA         40  M7    17:07     0:53:03   174/3     1748/1801
4042 Shane Petersen                Seattle WA          36  M6    17:08     0:53:06   174/9     1749/1801
4043 Bill Richards                 Bellevue WA         47  M8    17:09     0:53:09   167/6     1750/1801
4044 Anne Tiernan                  Seattle WA          55  F10   17:09     0:53:10   55/2      2294/2396
4045 Brenda Akers                  Auburn WA           49  F8    17:09     0:53:10   204/4     2295/2396
4046 Bryan Anderson                Maple Valley WA     14  M2    17:20     0:53:45   187/1     1751/1801
4047 Rachel Anderson               Maple Valley WA     15  F2    17:21     0:53:46   257/0     2296/2396
4048 Julie Pavlicek                Kent WA             44  F7    17:22     0:53:50   214/2     2297/2396
4049 Tammy Mclaughlin              Kent WA             43  F7    17:23     0:53:52   215/2     2298/2396
4050 Miguel Gonzalez               Federal Way WA      36  M6    17:27     0:54:07   175/9     1752/1801
4051 Lindsey Hart                  Lake Stevens WA     17  F2    17:33     0:54:23   258/0     2299/2396
4052 Deena Heg                     Seattle WA          55  F10   17:33     0:54:23   57/2      2300/2396
4053 Diane Germain                 Seattle WA          55  F10   17:33     0:54:23   56/2      2301/2396
4054 Kelsey Brown                  Spanaway WA         18  F2    17:34     0:54:27   259/0     2302/2396
4055 Melissa Becker                Puyallup WA         18  F2    17:34     0:54:28   260/0     2303/2396
4056 Bryan Chun                    Seattle WA          47  M8    17:35     0:54:30   168/6     1753/1801
4057 Erika Sanchez                 Kenmore WA          19  F2    17:35     0:54:30   261/0     2304/2396
4058 Barbara Vail                  Seattle WA          56  F10   17:39     0:54:43   58/2      2305/2396
4059 Jeffrey Yen                   Kenmore WA          23  M3    17:40     0:54:47   144/3     1754/1801
4060 Paolo Sanchez                 Kenmore WA          22  M3    17:43     0:54:55   145/3     1755/1801
4061 James Johnson                 Freeland WA         53  M9    17:44     0:54:59   131/4     1756/1801
4062 Carmel Sasaki                 Redmond WA          31  F5    17:46     0:55:04   245/5     2306/2396
4063 Sean Buck                     Seattle WA          42  M7    17:46     0:55:04   175/3     1757/1801
4064 Chris Sasaki                  Redmond WA          37  M6    17:46     0:55:04   176/9     1758/1801
4065 Christopher Heg               Seattle WA          49  M8    17:46     0:55:05   169/6     1759/1801
4066 Jana Kearns                   Seattle WA          28  F4    17:46     0:55:05   412/15    2307/2396
4067 Cindy Pratt                   Auburn WA           35  F6    17:47     0:55:08   224/12    2308/2396
4068 Carl Grosenick                Kirkland WA         52  M9    17:52     0:55:24   132/4     1760/1801
4069 Julie Ann Woodman             Seattle WA          41  F7    17:53     0:55:25   216/2     2309/2396
4070 Martha Grosenick              Kirkland WA         52  F9    17:53     0:55:25   132/1     2310/2396
4071 Alison Teifer                 Seattle WA          27  F4    17:56     0:55:35   413/15    2311/2396
4072 Karla Halstrom                Issaquah WA         23  F3    17:56     0:55:36   290/7     2312/2396
4073 Courtney Thorne               Seattle WA          25  F4    17:56     0:55:37   414/15    2313/2396
4074 Anthea Huizinga               Lake Forest Park WA 42  F7    17:57     0:55:38   217/2     2314/2396
4075 Sharon Van Hout               Auburn WA           50  F9    17:57     0:55:38   133/1     2315/2396
4076 Craig Huizinga                Lake Forest Park WA 38  M6    17:57     0:55:39   177/9     1761/1801
4077 Rick Horak                    Seattle WA          55  M10   17:57     0:55:39   63/4      1762/1801
4078 Taylor Wolf                   Woodinville WA      17  F2    17:59     0:55:44   262/0     2316/2396
4079 Galen Nordling                Seattle WA          45  M8    17:59     0:55:45   170/6     1763/1801
4080 Linda Sloate                  Seattle WA          57  F10   17:59     0:55:46   59/2      2317/2396
4081 Suzanne Lucker                Seattle WA          48  F8    18:00     0:55:48   205/4     2318/2396
4082 Wylice Temple                 Kent WA             38  F6    18:00     0:55:49   225/12    2319/2396
4083 Jack Cady                     Redmond WA          54  M9    18:01     0:55:50   133/4     1764/1801
4084 Tim Mattson                   Seattle WA          42  M7    18:02     0:55:55   176/3     1765/1801
4085 Sonja Voisine                 Kent WA             45  F8    18:05     0:56:05   206/4     2320/2396
4086 Jonathan Fast                 Woodinville WA      55  M10   18:06     0:56:07   64/4      1766/1801
4087 Julie Chissus                 Covington WA        34  F5    18:08     0:56:14   246/5     2321/2396
4088 Shelley Vanderpoel            Bonney Lake WA      45  F8    18:10     0:56:18   207/4     2322/2396
4089 Claudia Fast                  Woodinville WA      59  F10   18:18     0:56:45   60/2      2323/2396
4090 Allison Fast                  Woodinville WA      27  F4    18:20     0:56:50   415/15    2324/2396
4091 Peggy Shelley                 Woodinville WA      58  F10   18:20     0:56:50   61/2      2325/2396
4092 Maryellen Gulsrud             University Pl WA    54  F9    18:20     0:56:50   134/1     2326/2396
4093 Jennifer Sherfy               Seattle WA          31  F5    18:20     0:56:50   247/5     2327/2396
4094 Jake Roorda                   Seattle WA          11  M1    18:23     0:56:59   168/0     1767/1801
4095 Norman Thierson               Seattle WA          50  M9    18:25     0:57:05   134/4     1768/1801
4096 Katelyn Yeoman                Marysville WA       8   F1    18:25     0:57:07   226/0     2328/2396
4097 Patti Kashiwa                 Seattle WA          50  F9    18:26     0:57:07   135/1     2329/2396
4098 Thomas Yeoman                 Marysville WA       48  M8    18:26     0:57:07   171/6     1769/1801
4099 Riley Yeoman                  Marysville WA       7   M1    18:26     0:57:09   169/0     1770/1801
4100 Bill Dibenedetto              Seattle WA          58  M10   18:26     0:57:10   65/4      1771/1801
4101 Robin Breisch                 North Bend WA       41  F7    18:29     0:57:18   218/2     2330/2396
4102 Drew                                              99  M16   18:29     0:57:18   25/0      1772/1801
4103 Susan Anderson                Langley WA          46  F8    18:31     0:57:24   208/4     2331/2396
4104 Melissa Yeager                Woodinville WA      49  F8    18:32     0:57:28   209/4     2332/2396
4105 Jennifer Vince                Woodinville WA      47  F8    18:33     0:57:29   210/4     2333/2396
4106 Kristen Post                  Lake Stevens WA     32  F5    18:33     0:57:31   248/5     2334/2396
4107 Erin Lease                    Lake Stevens WA     30  F5    18:35     0:57:38   249/5     2335/2396
4108 Theresa Borst                 Lake Stevens WA     47  F8    18:35     0:57:38   211/4     2336/2396
4109 Pamela Post                   Lake Stevens WA     17  F2    18:37     0:57:43   263/0     2337/2396
4110 Brenda Bachman                Seattle WA          46  F8    18:40     0:57:51   212/4     2338/2396
4111 Judith Smith                  Seattle WA          56  F10   18:40     0:57:52   62/2      2339/2396
4112 Richard Pratt                 Seattle WA          45  M8    18:41     0:57:55   172/6     1773/1801
4113 Molly Saling                  Seattle WA          27  F4    18:43     0:58:02   416/15    2340/2396
4114 Carrie O'brien                Seattle WA          50  F9    18:44     0:58:05   136/1     2341/2396
4115 Elizabeth Howard              Seattle WA          38  F6    18:45     0:58:09   226/12    2342/2396
4116 Alec Waters                   Renton WA           8   M1    18:46     0:58:09   170/0     1774/1801
4117 Eleni French                  Seattle WA          40  F7    18:46     0:58:09   219/2     2343/2396
4118 Yianna French                 Seattle WA          10  F1    18:46     0:58:09   228/0     2344/2396
4119 Katie French                  Seattle WA          10  F1    18:46     0:58:09   227/0     2345/2396
4120 Ella Meeks                    Bellevue WA         8   F1    18:46     0:58:10   229/0     2346/2396
4121 Morgan Clary                  Lynnwood WA         22  F3    18:46     0:58:10   291/7     2347/2396
4122 Bauer Meeks                   Bellevue WA         6   M1    18:46     0:58:10   171/0     1775/1801
4123 Summer Tseng                  Seattle WA          29  F4    18:46     0:58:10   417/15    2348/2396
4124 Craig Mcdanel                 Bothell WA          54  M9    18:46     0:58:11   135/4     1776/1801
4125 Colleen Schnabel              Puyallup WA         8   F1    18:48     0:58:16   230/0     2349/2396
4126 Jenn Schnabel                 Puyallup WA         37  F6    18:48     0:58:17   227/12    2350/2396
4127 Rebecca Denton                Puyalup WA          51  F9    18:48     0:58:18   137/1     2351/2396
4128 Tulia Cascioppo               Seattle WA          7   F1    18:48     0:58:18   231/0     2352/2396
4129 Darci Cascioppo               Seattle WA          42  F7    18:53     0:58:33   220/2     2353/2396
4130 Ka Man Joseph Chan            Edmonds WA          20  M3    18:53     0:58:33   146/3     1777/1801
4131 Le Thuan                      Seattle WA          20  M3    18:53     0:58:34   147/3     1778/1801
4132 Alicia Bodmer                 Lake Stevens WA     14  F2    18:54     0:58:35   264/0     2354/2396
4133 Fitri Ardani                  Seattle WA          18  F2    18:54     0:58:37   265/0     2355/2396
4134 Ho Yin Tse                    Seattle WA          21  M3    18:55     0:58:38   148/3     1779/1801
4135 Sydney Hillberg               Beaux Arts Village  7   F1    18:59     0:58:53   232/0     2356/2396
4136 Linda Mui                     Beaux Arts Village  40  F7    18:59     0:58:53   221/2     2357/2396
4137 Karen Deitrick                Beaux Arts WA       45  F8    19:00     0:58:55   213/4     2358/2396
4138 Killiam Ramirez               Portland OR         13  M1    19:01     0:58:56   172/0     1780/1801
4139 Joseph Kelly                  Seattle WA          23  M3    19:06     0:59:12   149/3     1781/1801
4140 Patrick Johnson               Marysville WA       47  M8    19:11     0:59:29   173/6     1782/1801
4141 Machyas Gilbertson            Marysville WA       14  F2    19:16     0:59:43   266/0     2359/2396
4142 Beatrice Schauberger          Seattle WA          36  F6    19:24     1:00:08   228/12    2360/2396
4143 Dani Lindblom                 Seattle WA          39  F6    19:29     1:00:24   229/12    2361/2396
4144 Anne Russell                  Seattle WA          41  F7    19:30     1:00:27   222/2     2362/2396
4145 Garrett Waters                Renton WA           7   M1    19:30     1:00:28   173/0     1783/1801
4146 Shannon Adams                 Kirkland WA         19  F2    19:32     1:00:33   267/0     2363/2396
4147 Tara Mcdonald                 Tacoma WA           29  F4    19:32     1:00:33   418/15    2364/2396
4148 Dionne Pignatiello            Seattle WA          33  F5    19:32     1:00:33   251/5     2365/2396
4149 Audi Padmasuta                Bothell WA          33  F5    19:32     1:00:33   250/5     2366/2396
4150 Jason Largo                   Bothell WA          33  M5    19:32     1:00:33   188/3     1784/1801
4151 Suzanne Blouin                Bellevue WA         47  F8    19:50     1:01:28   214/4     2367/2396
4152 Renee Chamberland             Bellevue WA         54  F9    19:50     1:01:28   138/1     2368/2396
4153 Garrett Lemieux               Redmond WA          14  M2    19:50     1:01:29   188/1     1785/1801
4154 Joe Nelson                    Seattle WA          36  M6    19:50     1:01:29   178/9     1786/1801
4155 Barry Andersen                Seattle WA          56  M10   19:50     1:01:29   66/4      1787/1801
4156 Fred Spalding                 University Place WA 25  M4    20:00     1:02:00   279/8     1788/1801
4157 Lyric Gonzalez                Seattle WA          10  F1    20:20     1:03:03   233/0     2369/2396
4158 Renea Gonzalez                Seattle WA          33  F5    20:21     1:03:04   252/5     2370/2396
4159 Merrik Plummer                Seattle WA          3   M1    20:22     1:03:09   174/0     1789/1801
4160 Tina Julian                   Lynnwood WA         35  F6    20:22     1:03:09   230/12    2371/2396
4161 Blayne Pulmmer                Seattle WA          41  M7    20:22     1:03:09   177/3     1790/1801
4162 Lynn Plummer                  Seattle WA          46  F8    20:23     1:03:11   215/4     2372/2396
4163 Katarina Schilling            Renton WA           8   F1    20:25     1:03:17   235/0     2373/2396
4164 Makena Schilling              Renton WA           12  F1    20:25     1:03:17   234/0     2374/2396
4165 Craig Schilling               Renton WA           41  M7    20:26     1:03:21   178/3     1791/1801
4166 Samantha Schilling            Renton WA           4   F1    20:26     1:03:21   236/0     2375/2396
4167 Susan Schilling               Renton WA           41  F7    20:29     1:03:29   223/2     2376/2396
4168 Erica Merley                  Camano Island WA    36  F6    20:29     1:03:29   231/12    2377/2396
4169 Ava Merkley                   Camano Island WA    9   F1    20:36     1:03:53   237/0     2378/2396
4170 Madison Hanson                Seattle WA          10  F1    20:47     1:04:25   238/0     2379/2396
4171 Kim Glusick                   Camano Island WA    27  F4    21:17     1:05:59   419/15    2380/2396
4172 Rachel Turner                 Seattle WA          25  F4    21:21     1:06:10   420/15    2381/2396
4173 Julie Wicklund                Minneapolis MN      37  F6    21:21     1:06:13   232/12    2382/2396
4174 Kathlyn Ehl                   Edmonds WA          18  F2    21:23     1:06:18   268/0     2383/2396
4175 Sarah Derouin                 Kirkland WA         31  F5    21:32     1:06:47   253/5     2384/2396
4176 Amy Jones                     Fall City WA        31  F5    21:47     1:07:31   254/5     2385/2396
4177 Ryan Jones                    Fall City WA        32  M5    21:47     1:07:32   189/3     1792/1801
4178 Denae Davis                   Seattle WA          30  F5    21:50     1:07:41   255/5     2386/2396
4179 Erika Poole                   Seattle WA          25  F4    21:50     1:07:41   421/15    2387/2396
4180 Gary Wolford                  Carnation WA        57  M10   21:51     1:07:44   67/4      1793/1801
4181 Bradley Whiting               Renton WA           14  M2    21:59     1:08:10   189/1     1794/1801
4182 Roni Stone                    Beaverton OR        36  F6    22:25     1:09:31   233/12    2388/2396
4183 Stephanie Morton              Seattle WA          36  F6    22:26     1:09:32   234/12    2389/2396
4184 Kai-yin Sze                   Seattle WA          18  M2    22:28     1:09:38   191/1     1795/1801
4185 Lee Gordon                    Seattle WA          19  M2    22:28     1:09:38   190/1     1796/1801
4186 Sharon Hsiung                 Seattle WA          17  F2    22:28     1:09:38   269/0     2390/2396
4187 Pakkwan Tse                   Seattle WA          19  M2    22:28     1:09:38   192/1     1797/1801
4188 Jody Phipps                   Puyallup WA         34  F5    22:28     1:09:39   256/5     2391/2396
4189 Kayla Anderson                Maple Valley WA     18  F2    22:36     1:10:03   270/0     2392/2396
4190 Jack Anderson                 Maple Valley WA     43  M7    22:36     1:10:03   179/3     1798/1801
4191 Haley Mcdonel                 Bothell WA          17  F2    22:36     1:10:04   271/0     2393/2396
4192 Debbie Vanwinkle              Marysville WA       55  F10   22:43     1:10:24   63/2      2394/2396
4193 Holly Sawyer                  Seattle WA          35  F6    24:34     1:16:10   235/12    2395/2396
4194 Jay Anderson                  Seattle WA          20  M3    25:09     1:17:59   150/3     1799/1801
4195 John Berude                   Monroe WA           17  M2    25:24     1:18:46   193/1     1800/1801
4196 Mark Gilderoy                 Seattle WA          48  M8    25:28     1:18:58   174/6     1801/1801
4197 Michelle Andersen             Seattle WA          56  F10   25:29     1:19:00   64/2      2396/2396





      

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product On-line