calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Turn Back The Clock, Nov. 4, 2012, Lacey, WA
5k and 10k

| More

Special thanks to Lacey Parks for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart


2012 Race Day photos here!

 
    20125K Turn Back the Clock - All results
Finish  Time        Bib #     First          Last           Gender        Age     City
        16:39        418      Andrew         Prentice          M          29      Olympia
        16:49        423      Dallas         DeBeck            M          32      Elma
        17:39        411      Nick           Harvey            M          23      Olympia
        18:54        482      Jason          McConnell         M          28      Olympia
        20:44        406      Karissa        Owen              F          23      Tumwater
        20:48        386      Erich          Paich             M          48      Lacey
        21:20        209      Eric           Barkman           M          44      Shelton
        21:41        460      Mike           Henderson         M          63      Steilacoom
        22:05        499      Julie          Patnode           F          44      Lacey
        22:09        459      Ribeiro        Martinho          M          64      Olympia
        22:19        368      Jim            Holbrooks         M          53      Olympia
        22:20        369      Ulrike         Krotscheka        F          35      Olympia
        22:29        399      Dylan          Miller            M          12      Lacey   .
        22:37        453      Susan          Gehrke            M          61      DesMoines
        23:09        414      Kaleigh        Prentice          F          26      Olympia
        23:18        426      Amy            Kesksick          F          37      Lacey
        23:19        375      Christopher    MacNeil           M          18      Lacey
        23:29        233      Jack           Dandridge         M          41      Lacey
        23:30        383      Aldous         Quiocho           M          50      Olympia
        23:35        261      Terre          Harper            M          60      Vancouver
        23:50        396      Ainsley        Winterowd         F          14      Lacey   .
        23:51        429      Eric           Winterowd         M          39      Lacey
        24:23        393      Caleb          Murphy            M           9      Dupont
        24:45        234      Loren          Davis             M          49      Tacoma
        25:08        316      Dave           Risvold           M          51      Olympia
        25:21        239      Jason          Domagalski        M          34      Olympia
        25:32        417      Dan            Tedor             M          29      Centralia
        25:38        300      Mike           Moore             M          72      Olympia
        25:50        384      Elizabeth      Simmons           F          28      Dupont
        26:02        331      Drew           Smith             M          10      Olympia
        26:12        359      Doug           Widner            M          30      Dupont
        26:13        358      Courtney       Widner            F          27      Dupont
        26:14        313      Naomi          Reyes             F          12      Olympia
        26:18        422      Pamela         Margon            F          32      Olympia
        26:30        327      Neel           Shah              M          28      Tacoma
        26:37        256      Kiley          Gustafson         M          34      Tumwater
        26:41        318      Russell        Roberts           M          45      Lacey
        26:49        362      April          Womack            F          34      Olympia
        27:05        335      Alexis         Taber             F          13      Yelm
        27:16        481      Adje           DeBeck            M          29      Tumwater
        27:18        343      Donavyn        Velez-Fucal       M          14      Lacey
        27:19        394      Grant          Lindstrom         M           9      Lacey
        27:20        337      Julianne       Taylor            F          52      Shelton
        27:42        283      Scott          Kowalski          M          12      Lacey
        28:02        223      Scott          Buyserie          M          30      Lacey
        28:07        322      Brittany       Ruiz              F          23      Olympia
        28:09        250      Jennifer       Gera              F          36      Olympia
        28:10        273      Kristin        Jacobsen          F          32      Lacey
        28:11        301      McKenzie       Murray            F          12      Olympia
        28:13        430      Joshua         Brown             M          37      Olympia
        28:19        349      Emily          Walsh             F          34      Olympia
        28:20        272      Katelyn        Hubert            F          35      Olympia
        28:21        252      Lacy           Gregory-Johns     F          29      Lacey
        28:25        405      Jessica        Crabtree          F          24      Shelton
        28:29        447      Tim            Davis             M          53      Longview
        28:30        419      Kyle           Longmire          M          29      Olympia
        28:46        334      Michelle       Stone             F          34      Olympia
        28:49        465      Mike           McCann            M          65      Adna
        28:53        320      Christa        Rogers            F          49      Ocean Shores
        28:59        247      Kyle           Frank             M          29      Ocean Shores
        29:04        232      Ann            Cross             F          50      Olympia
        29:05        208      Todd           Balog             M          36      Lacey
        29:06        207      Rachel         Balog             F          35      Lacey
        29:23        298      Ezra           Mead              M          35      Olympia
        29:35        330      Claire         Smith             F          13      Olympia
        29:43        203      Anmarie        Aylward           F          54      Olympia
        29:45        218      Aliza          Brown             F          31      Taholah
        29:47        262      Michael        Hart              M          56      Olympia
        29:51        356      Conner         White             M           8      Olympia
        29:53        251      Rebecca        Green             F          25      Enumclaw
        30:09        487      Kailyn         Fitch             F          18      Cosmopolis
        30:10        243      Shannon        Edwards           F          36      Olympia
        30:11        332      Erica          Smith             F          41      Olympia
        30:17        372      Aundrea        Temple            F          16      Lacey
        30:27        379      Valerie        Weber             F          44      Olympia
        30:28        371      Ron            Temple            M          43      Lacey
        30:29        346      Dave           Virk              M          49      Olympia
        30:30        347      Harpreet       Virk              F          39      Olympia
        30:43        326      Ashima         Shah              F          28      Tacoma
        30:44        341      Hayley         Turner            F          27      Lacey
        30:45        365      Matthew        Robinson          M          12      Lacey
        30:53        305      Jenny          Olson             F          28      Olympia
        30:59        240      Jenny          Domagalski        F          32      Olympia
        31:00        336      Corrine        Taiji             F          35      Lacey
        31:07        213      Keegan         Blondin           M           8      Olympia
        31:12        388      Natasha        Stukes            F          31      Lacey
        31:16        296      Ben            Mead              M          38      Olympia
        31:21        348      Rebecca        Wallace           F          29      Lacey
        31:28        364      Mayumi         Yamamoto          F          48      Olympia
        31:31        376      Keley          Brewster          F          41      Olympia
        31:49        415      Megan          Hart              F          29      Olympia
        31:50        288      Paul           Lindemann         M          28      Yelm
        31:51        299      Shaelyn        Mead              F          36      Olympia
        31:53        297      Ellie          Mead              F           9      Olympia
        31:54        244      Erik           Emaus             M          54      Olympia
        32:08        333      Meg            Stengel           F          42      Olympia
        32:14        210      Kim            Bauer             F          36      Olympia
        32:15        338      Margaret       Thomas            F          53      Olympia
        32:19        456      Frank          Hudik             M          55      Yelm
        32:22        357      Jenna          White             F          38      Seattle
        32:29        206      Sylviann       Baldwin           F          60      Seattle
        32:32        397      Alexis         Crowl             F          12      Olympia
        32:33        249      Lotisha        Garvin            F          33      Olympia
        32:34        294      Chelsea        McCarty           F          27      Gig Harbor
        32:47        385      Lisa           Spitzer           F          37      Lacey
        32:58        211      Sarah          Bevers            F          34      Lacey
        33:01        282      Heather        Kowalski          F          34      Lacey
        33:11        231      Eric           Corp              M          52      Dupont
        33:19        287      Sarah          Lillegard         F          28      Olympia
        33:36        212      Amy            Blondin           F          37      Olympia
        33:41        274      Jennifer       Jaeger            F          40      Olympia
        33:42        275      Mick           Jaeger            M          43      Olympia
        33:53        267      Carrie         Herrmann          F          37      Yelm
        34:09        328      Tram           Sheahan           F          39      Olympia
        34:18        342      David          Umu               M          31      Lacey
        34:21        387      Lori           Provoe            F          51      Lacey
        34:22        382      Ashley         Wright            F          34      Tacoma
        34:31        257      Voshte         Gustafson         F          36      Tumwater
        34:40        230      Donna          Corp              F          51      Dupont
        34:41        389      Ryan           Smalley           M          29      Tumwater
        34:46        421      Eryn           Hagseth           F          34      Chehalis
        34:49        277      Dot            Keith             F          47      Olympia
        34:50        264      Mike           Haselip           M          40      Olympia
        34:53        255      Courtney       Grygorcewisz      F          33      Centralia
        35:00        281      Wendi          Kirk              F          42      Shelton
        35:06        448      Robert         Neuharth          M          52      Olympia
        35:08        263      Lynn           Harvey            F          42      Shelton
        35:20        390      Hannah         Lindstrom         F          11      Lacey
        35:21        367      Michele        Baker             F          36      Lacey
        35:29        329      Jemmea         Smalley           F          31      Tumwater
        35:42        354      Thomas         Wasnock           M          48      Olympia
        35:43        237      Rebecca        Dillon            F          40      Tumwater
        36:07        224      Laurie         Carley            F          54      Olympia
        36:12        260      Kris           Hansen            F          52      Tumwater
        36:22        286      LaNae          Lien              F          39      Olympia
        36:23        216      Alison         Brackett          F          37      Yelm
        36:24        395      Will           Bryant            M           8      Olympia
        36:31        238      Sean           Dillon            M          39      Tumwater
        36:44        268      Robyn          Hofstad           F          48      Olympia
        36:47        323      Don            Schnase           M          33      Bucoda
        36:51        361      Mimi           Williams          F          50      Tumwater
        36:52        500      Mison          Bowden            F          52      Olympia
        37:15        276      Hillary        Johnson           F          30      East Olympia
        37:16        345      Laura          Viik              F          34      Tenino
        37:18        254      Katie          Griffis           F          30      Toledo
        37:21        226      Kayla          Chambers          F          13      Tumwater
        37:28        225      Joseph         Chambers          M          66      Tumwater
        37:55        360      Chris          Williams          M          50      Tumwater
        38:09        344      Lee Anne       Velez-Fucal       F          35      Lacey
        38:10        290      Heidi          Lopez-Mix         F          33      Lacey
        38:25        202      Lisa           Anderson          F          51      Olympia
        38:29        351      Lindsay        Walton            F          30      Yelm
        38:45        236      Lois           Dewallmalefyt     F          57      Shelton
        38:51        222      Kelly          Buchanan          F          41      Tacoma
        38:57        221      Ember          Buchanan          F          16      Tacoma
        38:59        307      Zoe            Osier             F           8      Olympia
        39:04        292      Lawrence       Louk              M          37      Eatonville
        39:43        235      Mike           Deacon            M          45      Shelton
        39:47        432      Elizabeth      Lossing           F          42      Olympia
        39:48        350      Cortney        Walton            F          28      Yelm
        40:03        304      Michael        Olezene           M          56      Tumwater
        40:04        293      Lisa           McCabe            F          38      Olympia
        40:24        291      Carla          Louk              F          37      Eatonville
        40:25        310      Lisa           Pike              F          36      Lacey
        40:27        381      Roy            White             M          78      Tacoma
        40:28        306      Tambi          Osier             F          38      Olympia
        41:31        245      Nona           Fisher            F          52      Lacey
        41:32        248      Micah          Frankus           M          35      Olympia
        42:17        201      Angela         Anderson          F          40      Lacey
        42:34        363      Viola          Woods             F          61      Tenino
        43:16        319      Jane Gremlin   Robinson          F          63      Vancouver
        44:43        215      Victor         Boyer             M          33      Chehalis
        44:44        303      Christine      Noel              F          30      Chehalis
        45:45        279      Jessica        Kennedy           F          19      Olympia
        45:46        278      Anne           Kennedy           F          44      Olympia
        45:47        377      Christopher    Appleton          M          19      Olympia
        45:48        280      Robert         Kennedy           M          53      Olympia
        45:53        315      Mary Jo        Rice              F          60      Lacey
        46:26        325      Kayleen        Sesna             F          30      Olympia
        46:43        220      Robin          Brown             F          41      Auburn
        46:44        219      Joshua         Brown             M          13      Auburn
        47:04        339      Samantha       Truesdell         F          25      Olympia
        47:05        340      Trevor         Truesdell         M          31      Olympia
        47:15        380      Nancy          Brule             F          55      Olympia
        49:06        321      Donna          Rohrer            F          60      Rainier
        49:43        324      Rona           Schroeder         F          58      Belfair
        50:03        229      Kimberly       Cloutier          F          35      Lakewood
        50:04        370      Kathy          Temple            F          42      Lacey
        50:07        227      Cary           Clark             F          35      Lacey
        50:08        228      Theron         Clark             M          30      Lacey
        51:03        374      Nicole         Anderson          F          39      Lacey
        51:26        241      Sonia          Dume              F          45      Lacey
        51:56        450      Mary Beth      DeBeck            F          56      Elma
        52:02        253      Jenny          Grenfell          F          54      Tumwater
        53:45        314      Bill           Rice              M          66      Lacey
        55:24        269      Lennae         Holm              F          58      Olympia
        55:25        366      Rebecca        Adames            F          42      Lacey
        55:27        271      Renee          Holt              F          60      Olympia
        55:28        270      Rick           Holm              M          62      Olympia
        55:29        353      Nicole         Wasnock           F          14      Olympia
        56:03        352      Jenifer        Wasnock           F          48      Olympia
        56:04        378      Wanda          Anderson          F          41      Olympia
        56:10        355      Kola           Weaver            F          32      Littleorck
        57:34        217      Carol          Brooks            F          63      Lacey
        57:35        433      PJ             Griffin           F          42      Olympia
        57:36        486      Amy            McGuire           F          36      Olympia
        1:02:28      289      Heather        Logan             F          26      Lacey
        NR           204      Meghann        Bacon             F          26      Eatonville
        NR           205      Travis         Bacon             M          26      Eatonville
        NR           214      Scott          Blue              M          22      El Cajon
        NR           242      Lisa           Dyvig             F          34      Olympia
        NR           246      Kyle           Flores            M          26      Tacoma
        NR           258      Chris          Hall              F          55      Olympia
        NR           259      Steve          Hall              M          55      Olympia
        NR           265      Amber          Hasler            F          40      Lacey
        NR           266      Tara           Hasler            F          12      Lacey
        NR           284      Becky          Langdon           F          54      Shelton
        NR           285      William        Langdon           M          56      Shelton
        NR           295      Brianne        McDougall         F          31      Lacey
        NR           302      Debbie         Naccarato         F          48      Olympia
        NR           308      Michelene      Oster             F          39      Tumwater
        NR           311      Rachel         Pike              F          23      DuPont
        NR           312      Eliza          Quito             F          32      Kent
        NR           317      Sophia         Risvold           F          13      Olympia
        NR           373      Rosalyn        Nunn              F          19      Lacey
 





10K Turn Back the Clock - All results
Time              Bib #     First         Last              Gender        Age      City
37:12              1288     Aaron         Schwartz            M            25      Olympia
37:20              1179     Lonnie        Hetzler             M            39      Olympia
39:06              1134     Alex          Blanton             M            42      Seattle
40:58              1225     Dan           Osier               M            46      Olympia
41:25              1229     Scott         Pearson             M            51      Olympia
41:26              1169     James         Hanemann            M            32      Olympia
42:15              1278     Eduardo       Ramos               M            35      Dupont
42:24              1269     Tim           Weldin              M            36      Spanaway
42:28              1275     Andrew        Sergienko           M            44      Olympia
43:07              1234     Jordan        Rayman              M            22      Spanaway
43:08              1241     David         Schmitz             M            24      Spanaway
44:24              1251     Lance         Sinclair            M            47      Spanaway
44:30              1310     Erica         Chabalko            F            29      DuPont
45:44              1221     Melody        Nolan               F            30      DuPont
46:05              1211     Doug          Martin              M            41      Olympia
46:07              1160     Rich          Fela                M            39      Olympia
46:16              1152     Natalie       Duffy               F            50      Cosmopolis
46:57              1153     Brian         Dunham              M            25      Puyallup
47:17              1190     Ben           Johnson             M            50      Shelton
48:16              1273     Sara          Work                F            36      Dupont
48:30              1189     Katy          Johansson           F            37      Olympia
48:32              1162     John          Flemm               M            57      Olympia
48:51              1137     William       Brown               M            50      Auburn
49:16              1255     Stephen       Smith               M            43      Olympia
49:31              1276     Sossa         Wilson              F            39      Lacey
49:36              1352     Barb          Bumann              F            59      Tumwater
49:45              1187     Triet         Huynh               M            43      OIympia
49:58              1286     Sabrina       Kelly               F            48      Lacey
49:58              1338     Nona          Snell               F            47      Olympia
50:03              1181     Stephanie     Hoffman             F            40      Olympia
50:09              1161     Judy          Fisher              F            69      Auburn
50:16              1214     Brian         Melloy              M            11      Olympia
50:25              1178     Tammy         Herzog              F            46      Tumwater
50:26              1207     Stacie        Lovato              F            29      Yelm
50:27              1143     Amanda        Cedergreen          F            33      Olympia
50:34              1215     Yanci         Melloy              F            31      Olympia
50:41              1129     Paulette      Avalos              F            54      Olympia
50:43              1216     Gary          Modun               M            69      Tumwater
51:10              1184     Christine     Hulsberg            F            30      McChord
51:10              1264     Garrett       Taiji               M            35      Lacey
51:15              1281     Georgina      Carleton            F            45      Olympia
51:16              1337     Kyle          Smith               F            49      Olympia
51:18              1245     Michael       Schuster            M            23      Lacey
52:11              1270     Katie         Weller              F            29      Tonasket
52:12              1142     Christy       Caton               F            27      Tonasket
52:20              1205     Mathew        Ledin               M            35      Olympia
52:30              1263     Stephanie     Supko               F            34      Port Angeles
52:31              1248     Heather       Sharp               F            37      Port Angeles
52:35              1212     George        Matthews            M            51      Lacey
52:59              1258     Spike         Stahl               M            46      Spanaway
53:22              1157     Marisa        Espinoza            F            33      Lacey
53:31              1175     Peter         Hauschka            M            45      Olympia
53:36              1271     Danyll        White               F            44      Tacoma
53:37              1201     Sarah         Kuck                F            30      Lacey
53:43              1203     Jerry         Kyle                M            60      Orondo
53:48              1247     Anna          Semmelroth          F            24      DuPont
53:49              1268     Kathleen      Thompson            F            25      Puyallup
53:51              1287     Belinda       Edwards             F            39      Olympia
54:07              1235     Dan           Remy                M            49      Tumwater
54:24              1346     Chris         Marr                M            58      Olympia
54:25              1307     Miguel        Ramirez             M            22      Olympia
54:26              1312     Karen         Planscencia         F            25      Lacey
54:30              1230     Dennis        Pickett             M            63      Olympia
54:31              1219     Dennis        Niles               M            67      Olympia
54:32              1325     Joy           Adams               F            39      Olympia
54:33              1236     Carly         Rogers              F            22      Ocean Shores
54:33              1237     Ron           Rogers              M            49      Ocean Shores
54:51              1267     Mike          Tanguileg           M            41      Olympia
55:00              1284     Heike         Andino              F            42      Lacey
55:15              1166     Brenda        Goodline            F            44      Chehalis
55:19              1285     David         Imus                M            64      Lacey
55:20              1163     Barrett       Forberg             M            34      Lacey
55:23              1274     Jerry         Griffin             M            41      Olympia
55:30              1218     Anna          Nikolaeva           F            33      Olympia
55:49              1206     Wendy         Long                F            35      Puyallup
55:51              1380     Radha         Higgins             W            30      Roy
55:52              1266     Melanie       Tanguileg           F            35      Olympia
56:10              1150     Beckie        Dorothy             F            53      Winlock
56:43              1223     Jennifer      Olson               F            40      Olympia
56:46              1280     Pam           Clevenger           F            45      Tumwater
56:48              1304     Jackie        Koopwan             F            24      Tacoma
56:53              1282     Jessica       Elbert              F            32      Lacey
56:57              1167     Chris         Gourley             F            31      Tumwater
56:58              1168     Jack          Hanemann            M            64      Lacey
57:06              1176     Jerry         Havner              M            44      Belfair
57:29              1208     Kisha         Majoros             F            28      Centralia
57:32              1265     Maelene       Tanguileg           F            17      Olympia
57:41              1140     Deborah       Campbell            F            51      Olympia
57:51              1331     Shawhna       Christensen         F            42      McCleary
57:53              1202     Alexa         Kunitsugu           F            33      Seattle
57:55              1182     Karen         Howard              F            29      Mt Vernon
58:08              1319     George        Meslas              M            31      Lacey
58:10              1138     Koral         Buck                F            37      Shelton
58:18              1136     Joanna        Brown               F            34      Lacey
58:27              1240     Melody        Schaffer            F            35      Tumwater
58:31              1283     Tiffany       Tofte               F            41      Lacey
58:54              1356     Judy          Hartman-Roberts     F            62      Olympia
59:01              1260     Cheryl        Stoddard            F            42      Olympia
59:12              1318     Candace       Juarz               F            30      Cosmopolis
59:13              1279     Beth          Knodel              F            34      Aberdeen
59:35              1217     Paula         Moore               F            35      Olympia
59:46              1146     Kelsey        D'Andrade           F            22      Tacoma
59:53              1222     Bethany       Noviello            F            27      Tacoma
59:58              1321     Mike          Brown               M            37      Lacey
1:00:07            1132     William       Barnett             M            54      Tacoma
1:00:14            1145     Bobbi         Cussins             F            43      Tumwaterq
1:00:17            1347     Ed            DeBeck              M            58      Elma
1:00:23            1332     Michelle      Harper              F            42      Olympia
1:00:23            1244     Keith         Schuster            M            56      Lacey
1:00:24            1253     Scott         Sipp                M            44      Oakville
1:00:38            1252     Summer        Sinclair            F            43      Olympia
1:01:24            1228     Derek         Paulsen             M            27      Lacey
1:01:28            1355     Kathy         Weeks               F            60      Olympia
1:01:30            1177     Emily         Herrera             F            29      Olympia
1:01:42            1242     Dave          Schneider           M            41      Olympia
1:01:46            1144     Sherri        Corcoran            F            47      Olympia
1:02:10            1148     Peter         Despot              M            76      Olympia
1:02:13            1224     Melissa       Osborn              F            35      Tumwater
1:02:32            1151     Kristen       Draper              F            34      Olympia
1:02:34            1232     Jolene        Powell              F            37      Aberdeen
1:02:43            1220     Deb           Noble-Perry         F            56      Kapowsin
1:02:47            1226     Chelse        Pagel               F            33      Lacey
1:02:48            1159     Nian          Fakkema             F            52      Lacey
1:02:59            1209     Roger         Majoros             M            33      Centralia
1:03:04            1170     Brett         Hanson              M            39      Olympia
1:03:50            1277     Maura         Willie              F            38      Olympia
1:03:51            1156     Jackie        Edwards             F            41      Olympia
1:04:29            1185     Amanda        Huston              F            39      Yelm
1:04:32            1186     Paul          Huston              M            40      Yelm
1:04:38            1262     Katie         Sturrell            F            33      Orondo
1:04:38            1272     Kristal       Wiitala             F            58      Lacey
1:06:11            1311     Hannah        Shriner             F            27      Seattle
1:06:18            1243     Jamie         Schneider           F            39      Olympia
1:07:15            1164     Marv          Fucal               M            40      Lacey
1:07:45            1180     Kim           Hoeschen            F            50      Rainier
1:07:53            1231     Kris          Plaehn              F            50      DuPont
1:07:56            1133     Brenda        Blancas             F            39      Montesano
1:08:01            1173     Doris         Hatton              F            41      Grayland
1:08:39            1261     Sandra        Stott               F            56      Olympia
1:09:17            1317     Danielle      Plumb               F            33      Tacoma
1:10:00            1172     Chantelle     Hartman             F            18      Tenino
1:10:17            1188     Lori          Jetton              F            43      Bonney Lake
1:10:18            1141     Liz           Canright            F            30      Shelton
1:10:30            1239     Jenny         Sartori             F            30      Shelton
1:10:57            1171     Howard S.     Harris              M            70      Lacey
1:11:25            1192     Lorri         Johnstone           F            51      Tumwater
1:12:05            1259     Kara          Steward             F            50      Olympia
1:12:50            1147     Mar           Daly                F            36      Lacey
1:12:50            1165     Sam           Gibson              M            42      Lacey
1:15:24            1210     Karen         Mapkevich           F            60      Portland
1:16:50            1191     Theresa       Johnson             F            48      Tenino
1:16:56            1204     Patti         Kyle                F            59      Orondo
1:17:33            1316     Diana         Smith               F            34      Olympia
1:17:34            1213     John H        Maxwell             M            56      DuPont
1:18:54            1183     Lisa          Hull                F            45      Toledo
1:20:48            1158     Angela        Fagerstrom          F            33      Tumwater
1:21:22            1246     Dena          Scroggie            F            50      Olympia
1:21:23            1155     Lenora        Early               F            55      Olympia
NR                 1130     Yvonne        Bahlmann            F            40      Olympia
NR                 1131     Michelle      Bajema              F            34      Olympia
NR                 1139     Dwight        Bushue              M            67      Olympia
NR                 1149     Alicia        Dickes              F            27      Olympia
NR                 1154     Dana          Durkin              F            35      Roy
NR                 1174     Bonnie        Hauschka            F            40      Olympia
NR                 1238     Jennifer      Saam                F            38      Newcastle
NR                 1249     Heather       Sibley              F            31      Lacey
NR                 1254     Dawn          Smith               F            46      DuPont
NR                 1257     Melissa       Stafford            F            27      Yelm






































 
 
 
 


If you have a problem with your results, please send mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us your comments



Bookmark and Share

Copyright 1996 - 2017 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online