calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Oly Trot, Nov. 22, 2012, Olympia, WA
4 mile

| More

Special thanks to Oly Trot for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart


Race Day Photos here!

 
 

The Oly Trot - 11/22/2012
3rd Annual Thanksgiving Day 4 Mile Run
Olympia, WA

Results


                                            
Overall 


Place  Comp# Name              Gender / Age  Hometown                     Time
=========================================================================================

    1  2829  Joseph Gray                M28  Tacoma, WA                   19:50.52 *Record  (Men-Open)
    2  1083  Josiah Price               M31  Olympia, WA                  20:02.91
    3  2751  Cody Williamson            M17  Shelton                      20:48.95
    4  1992  Chris McIsaac              M24  McMinnville, OR              21:57.08
    5  1808  Nick Harvey                M23  Olympia, WA                  22:38.88
    6  2760  Tom St Clair               M46  Tumwater                     23:06.88
    7  1711  Jeff Evans                 M38  Olympia, WA                  23:20.59
    8  2801  George Mount               M39  Lakewood                     23:24.12
    9  2440  Aaron Schwartz             M25  Olympia, WA                  23:27.70
   10  2917  Linda Huyck                W40  Olympia, WA                  23:32.47 *Record (Women-Open & Masterís)
   11  2677  Jason Ruth                 M40  Clackamas, OR                23:57.81
   12  1570  Mark Boydston              M55  Olympia, WA                  23:59.71
   13  2800  Luke Bonagofski            M20  Chehalis                     24:30.27
   14  2780  Dave Chiprhase             M42  Olympia                      24:38.81
   15  1656  Pat Dale                   M50  Olympia, WA                  24:57.63
   16  2548  Jon Walker                 M37  Olympia, WA                  24:58.78
   17  2319  Vaughn Nelson              M32  Lacey, WA                    25:02.06
   18  2785  Darius Burke               M16  Olympia, WA                  25:09.30
   19  2708  Paul Bliss                 M47  Olympia, WA                  25:16.38
   20  1989  Colin McIntosh             M21  Olympia, WA                  25:24.28
   21  2796  Jake Mittenberger          M19  Chehalis                     25:26.38
   22  2304  Noah Murry                 M14  Olympia, WA                  25:27.03
   23  2758  Kenna Valentich            W17  Olympia                      25:28.11
   24  1022  Erik Heimann               M40  Olympia, WA                  25:53.43
   25  2285  Michael Moorad             M14  Olympia, WA                  25:59.78
   26  1048  Roger Kiers                M37  Tumwater, WA                 26:00.19
   27  2853  Jonnathon Browning         M21  Olympia, WA                  26:19.90
   28  2348  Scott Pearson              M51  Olympia, WA                  26:21.36
   29  1792  Rogen Hahn                 M58  Olympia, WA                  26:45.06
   30  2597  Cory Woodard               M44  Shelton, WA                  27:01.56
   31  2779  Jennifer Burtner           W42                               27:02.67
   32  2357  Tanner Perrigo             M20  Lacey, WA                    27:08.48
   33  2885  Jeff Gonzalez              M40                               27:15.38
   34  1969  Gust Martin                M17  Olympia, WA                  27:19.29
   35  2477  Tyler Stark                M17  Olympia, WA                  27:22.99
   36  2379  Riley Potkonjak            M14  Olympia, WA                  27:27.00
   37  1605  Lucas Cassol               M14  Tumwater, WA                 27:30.16
   38  2336  Karissa Owen               W23  Olympia, WA                  27:35.05
   39  2251  Scot McQueen               M48  Olympia, WA                  27:37.52
   40  1757  Ed Girard                  M44  Tumwater, WA                 27:41.03
   41  1957  Pekelo Machado             M18  Lacey, WA                    27:42.80
   42  1032  Hunter Sipe                M13  Olympia, WA                  27:44.68
   43  2729  Karen Steen                W48  Olympia, WA                  27:47.80
   44  2861  Aviva Browning             W18  Olympia, WA                  27:48.49
   45  1041  Mark Maurer                M56  Olympia, WA                  27:57.83
   46  2505  Guy Thibodeau              M61  Juneau, AK                   28:01.59
   47  1720  Evan Fidis                 M36  Seattle, WA                  28:02.00
   48  1585  Mason Bryant               M17  Olympia, WA                  28:16.87
   49  2318  Amy Nelson                 W29  Lacey, WA                    28:24.29
   50  1600  Robert Cantrall            M36  Sammamish, WA                28:30.50
   51  2339  Nicholas Pace              M24  Auburn, WA                   28:40.70
   52  2787  Ryan Akiyama               M36                               28:48.58
   53  1964  Bob Martin                 M56  Hoquiam, WA                  28:49.51

  ....Mixed 100 & Under 6437 Meter Run RR
   54  1716  Rich Fela                  M39  Olympia, WA                  29:06.67
   55  2424  Nelson Sanchez             M26  San Juan, PR                 29:08.98
   56  2797  Brooke Moore               M16                               29:09.40
   57  2848  Ethan Anderson             M11                               29:17.43
   58  1082  Belle Price                W29  Olympia, WA                  29:20.80
   59  2876  Brad Decker                M40                               29:22.67
   60  1639  Timothy Cox                M28  Lacey, WA                    29:24.99
   61  2412  Carissa Roth               W32  Lake Oswego, OR              29:27.53
   62  1054  Michael Hankinson          M45  Olympia, WA                  29:29.89
   63  2750  Benjamin Remy              M18  Olympia                      29:31.67
   64  2276  Matthew Mishkind           M39  Olympia, WA                  29:35.57
   65  1927  Jake Lambert               M31  Chehalis, WA                 29:35.89
   66  1818  Max Hegewald               M37  Olympia, WA                  29:36.91
   67  2868  Katrina Bloemsma           W24                               29:38.25
   68  1983  James McDonough            M55  Rochester, WA                29:40.39
   69  2292  Scott Morse                M16  Olympia, WA                  29:44.50
   70  1610  Erika Chabalko             W29  Dupont, WA                   29:44.87
   71  1819  Stephanie Hegewald         W32  Olympia, WA                  29:46.41
   72  1508  Peter Abbarno              M37  Rochester, WA                29:48.44
   73  2858  Bryan Weston               M33                               29:49.71
   74  2537  Arthur VanVeen             M49  Olympia, WA                  29:50.32
   75  1973  David Mathes               M30  Fort Worth, TX               29:53.79
   76  2500  Benjamin Tarne             M35  San Francisco, CA            29:56.00
   77  1988  Brian McIntosh             M24  Olympia, WA                  29:57.06
   78  2410  Russell Rosenberg          M26  Chehalis, WA                 29:59.04
   79  2728  Eric Reid                  M40  Dupont, WA                   30:01.20
   80  1694  Allison Early              W26  Olympia, WA                  30:01.55
   81  2792  Peter Walsch               M14                               30:04.41
   82  1001  Debbie Overstreet          W46  Olympia, WA                  30:06.53
   83  2907  Scott Cutler               M43  Olympia, WA                  30:10.05
   84  2295  Emily Mulnick              W21  Bellingham, WA               30:11.54
   85  1070  Howard Byrne               M46  Olympia, WA                  30:18.10
   86  1873  Jay Jennings               M48  Olympia, WA                  30:23.34
   87  1811  Greg Hatch                 M42  Houston, TX                  30:31.13
   88  2706  Marcy Bryant               W41  Olympia, WA                  30:33.62
   89  1959  Joel Machak                M31  Steilacoom, WA               30:37.90
   90  1542  Daniel Bartos              M34  Sneads Ferry, NC             30:39.48
   91  1704  erin ellison               W38  olympia, WA                  30:42.37
   92  2814  Yaniv Levy                 M17                               30:43.23
   93  2709  Taryn Girard               M16  Olympia, WA                  30:43.63
   94  2908  Derick Cutler              M15  Olympia, WA                  30:44.04
   95  1849  Brandon Huntley            M17  Olympia, WA                  30:46.59
   96  2694  Lewis Whiley               M14  Olympia, WA                  30:50.50
   97  1092  Kurt Playstead             M41  Olympia, WA                  30:50.89
   98  1851  Tyler Hurley               M26  Tenino, WA                   30:52.11
   99  1693  Stefan Dycus               M17  ocean shores, WA             31:00.22
  100  1700  Toran Effland              M13  Olympia, WA                  31:03.13
  101  2916  deyton maynard             M16                               31:04.82
  102  2915  Brian Maynard              M45                               31:05.70
  103  2453  Katie Sheahan              W26  Olympia, WA                  31:07.36
  104  2560  Sharrie Webster            W55  Fairview, UT                 31:10.00
  105  1887  Savannah Jones             W24  Olympia, WA                  31:11.99
  106  2375  Melinda Posner             W50  Olympia, WA                  31:13.84
  107  2306  Matthew Murry              M38  Olympia, WA                  31:14.64

  ....Mixed 100 & Under 6437 Meter Run RR
  108  2791  Alice Hauschka             W43                               31:15.01
  109  1801  Brittany Hancock           W28  Olympia, WA                  31:15.37
  110  1947  Nathan Lubliner            M36  Tumwater, WA                 31:17.58
  111  1046  Christopher Chiappetta     M31  Olympia, WA                  31:20.55
  112  1530  Joe Avalos                 M37  Lacey, WA                    31:21.84
  113  2855  David Molenaar             M52                               31:23.97
  114  2789  Alexander Peralta          M33  Lacey                        31:26.11
  115  1909  Kain Kirkendoll            M49  Shelton, WA                  31:29.53
  116  2784  Courtney Burke             W14  Olmpia, WA                   31:35.92
  117  2587  Jaime Wilson               M36  DuPont, WA                   31:40.36
  118  1027  Terra Perkins              W34  Olympia, WA                  31:40.67
  119  2772  Adyston Treichel        	M31  Sergipe, Brazil              31:45.49
  120  2911  Lisa Vipond                W45  Olympia,WA                   31:51.99
  121  1852  Triet Huynh                M42  Olympia, WA                  31:52.45
  122  2425  Amanda Sanders             W42  Olympia, WA                  31:53.12
  123  1030  Christina Sipe             F37  Olympia, WA                  31:54.03
  124  2583  Colby Wilson               M10  Olympia, WA                  31:54.67
  125  2759  Aide Villalobos            W38  Tumwater, WA                 31:56.42
  126  2349  Jennifer Penrose           W37  Olympia, WA                  32:00.00
  127  2413  Ben Roth                   M32  Lake Oswego, OR              32:02.56
  128  2913  ian Lindgren               M21                               32:06.43
  129  2279  James Mitchell             M35  Kent, WA                     32:06.97
  130  2859  Jeff Hollcom               M42                               32:07.63
  131  2914  tannin Kuefner             M22                               32:09.99
  132  2496  Joann Symonette            W29  Tumwater, WA                 32:10.71
  133  1047  Julie Chiappetta           W32  Olympia, WA                  32:11.61
  134  1826  Rocky Hills                M27  Yelm, WA                     32:17.19
  135  1827  Jeffrey Hills              M27  Yelm, WA                     32:17.62
  136  2576  Joe Williams               M29  Lacey, WA                    32:20.90
  137  1708  Katie Erickson             W29  Olympia, WA                  32:24.02
  138  1946  Michael Lowman             M41  Tumwater, WA                 32:26.50
  139  1891  Jim Justin                 M53  Olympia, WA                  32:29.70
  140  2475  Steve Stark                M43  Lacey, WA                    32:36.97
  141  1678  Rob Dixon                  M45  Olympia, WA                  32:37.80
  142  1975  Tom McBride                M46  Olympia, WA                  32:39.10
  143  1985  Scott McGeary              M31  Olympia, WA                  32:39.48
  144  1516  Kaci Anchors               W34  Olympia, WA                  32:39.77
  145  1644  brian crawford             M40  tumwater, WA                 32:42.46
  146  2529  Rita Van Doren             W46  Albany, OR                   32:43.91
  147  1705  evan ellison               M10  olympia, WA                  32:47.44
  148  1638  Kendra Cox                 W27  Lacey, WA                    32:51.24
  149  1641  Lauren Cramer              W34  Olympia, WA                  32:53.20
  150  2555  Lacey Waltermeyer          W33  Olympia, WA                  32:58.20
  151  1504  Peter Hauschka             M45  Olympia, WA                  33:00.71
  152  2815  Ruhamma Sosnow             W56                               33:05.22
  153  1760  Lacey Glancy               W26  Houston, TX                  33:06.84
  154  2501  Dan Tedor                  M29  Centralia, WA                33:08.88
  155  2881  Evan Ricks                 M17                               33:12.07
  156  2891  Lewis Faller               M12                               33:12.56
  157  1087  Jenna Batey                W43  Tumwater, WA                 33:13.90
  158  2879  Deidre Frances             W14                               33:16.97
  159  2675  Aaron Ruth                 M10  Clackamas, OR                33:17.40
  160  2423  Kari Sample                W34  McCleary, WA                 33:18.10
  161  1951  Andrea Luper               W14  Olympia, WA                  33:19.06
  162  2574  Rebecca Williams           W27  Olympia, WA                  33:19.41
  163  1621  Brian Churchill            M36  Olympia, WA                  33:20.57
  164  2603  Lars Wulff                 M50  Olympia, WA                  33:20.86
  165  2735  Matt Hietbrink             M31  Seattle, WA                  33:22.10
  166  2398  Dave Risvold               M51  Olympia, WA                  33:24.67
  167  2672  Matt Lin                   M30  Seatte, WA                   33:26.82
  168  2430  Jonathan Scheff            M32  Portland, OR                 33:29.19
  169  1698  Tessa Effland              W41  Olympia, WA                  33:34.24
  170  2668  Brock Peterson             M42  Tumwater, WA                 33:35.05
  171  1090  Grace Playstead            W10  Olympia, WA                  33:36.26
  172  1743  Evan Furtick               M34  Olympia, WA                  33:36.63
  173  1879  Michelle Johnson           W40  McCleary, WA                 33:39.92
  174  1659  Nicole Dandridge           W17  Olympia, WA                  33:42.46
  175  1098  Nona Snell                 W47  Olympia, WA                  33:46.51
  176  2862  Brad Ellis                 M45                               33:47.95
  177  1552  Darrel Bell                M39  Olympia, WA                  33:56.11
  178  2880  Steve Francs               M57                               33:57.52
  179  2465  Zachary Smith              M28  olympia, WA                  33:59.10
  180  1517  Mike Anchors               M37  Olympia, WA                  33:59.55
  181  1939  Stephen Lindberg           M60  Olympia, WA                  34:00.85
  182  2765  Angie Naillon              W30  Olympia                      34:06.72
  183  2873  Robert Audet               M51                               34:07.33
  184  2877  Scott Richards             M47                               34:09.20
  185  2875  Gena Davy                  W32                               34:10.29
  186  2359  Angela Petero              W41  Yelm, WA                     34:14.71
  187  1725  Kindra Fish                W20  Newberg, OR                  34:15.33
  188  1726  Kasey Fish                 M16  Newberg, OR                  34:15.63
  189  2726  Abby Matthews              W34  Dupont, WA                   34:16.17
  190  2608  Ryan Yoke                  M28  Seattle, WA                  34:18.20
  191  2846  Samuel Morley              M41                               34:18.61
  192  1782  Jerry Griffin              M41  Olympia, WA                  34:23.01
  193  2512  Land Tinnel                 M8  Olympia, WA                  34:23.93
  194  2511  Brent Tinnel               M37  Olympia, WA                  34:24.23
  195  1677  Caleb Dickonson-Cove       M12  Olympia, WA                  34:24.97
  196  2851  Pam Margon                 W32                               34:25.92
  197  2594  Sonia Wolfman              W46  Olympia, WA                  34:27.71
  198  2577  Brent Williams             M44  Olympia, WA                  34:30.00
  199  1739  Julia Fuller               W18  Lacey, WA                    34:35.80
  200  1972  Stacy Massey                 W  Olympia, WA                  34:36.34
  201  1093  Craig Playstead            M43  Olympia, WA                  34:37.07
  202  2863  John Fleckenstein          M61  Olympia, WA                  34:38.19
  203  2460  Jesse Smith                M25  Chehalis, WA                 34:39.59
  204  2831  Amanda Parker              W21  Olympia, WA                  34:40.00
  205  1735  Patti Francis              W41  Olympia, WA                  34:43.49
  206  1541  Corinna Bartos             W35  Sneads Ferry, NC             34:44.00
  207  2315  Andrea Nelson              W34  Lehi, UT                     34:44.34
  208  1598  Devin Cadigan              M39  Olympia, WA                  34:44.63
  209  1690  Brian Dunfee               M31  Lacey, WA                    34:45.15
  210  1908  Kristin Kirkendoll         W46  Shelton, WA                  34:45.84
  211  2332  Jennifer Olson             W40  olympia, WA                  34:49.52
  212  2000  Kenny McPherson            M42  Olympia, WA                  34:50.34
  213  1636  Sahja Cove                 W48  Olympia, WA                  34:59.85
  214  1761  andrew glebe               M25  olympia, WA                  35:00.99
  215  1506  Katy Johansson             W37  Olympia, WA                  35:01.77
  216  1958  Julie Machak               W31  Steilacoom, WA               35:04.32
  217  1533  Todd Baker                 M43  Olympia, WA                  35:07.34
  218  1608  Amanda Cedergreen          W33  Olympia, WA                  35:14.02
  219  2808  Karson Schreiner            M9                               35:15.69
  220  2807  Tammi Schreiner            W44                               35:16.40
  221  2422  Andy Saller                M59  Olympia, WA                  35:22.71
  222  2766  Barb Johnson               W64  Olympia                      35:23.87
  223  2601  Riley Wright               M13  Yelm, WA                     35:24.81
  224  1563  Tia Bertrand               W36  Olympia, WA                  35:25.36
  225  1728  Kyle Fisher                M13  Olympia, WA                  35:29.01
  226  1850  Cameron Huntley            M13  Olympia, WA                  35:30.69
  227  2687  Luke Sunderman             M10  Olympia, WA                  35:31.15
  228  2570  Angela Wilder              W43  McCleary, WA                 35:32.37
  229  2803  Suzanne Chavez             W30                               35:33.99
  230  1709  Jenna Ermold               W39  Olympia, WA                  35:34.69
  231  2566  Jack Wheeler               M15  Olympia, WA                  35:36.15
  232  1039  Sean Holloman              M26  Lacey, WA                    35:37.89
  233  2585  Sydney Wilson              W12  Olympia, WA                  35:38.89
  234  1869  Joe jasniewski             M55  olympia, WA                  35:39.59
  235  2710  Shaun Furth                M34  Olympia, WA                  35:40.10
  236  1875  Robin Johnson              W34  Tenino, WA                   35:40.61
  237  1854  Rena Ireland               W33  Yelm, WA                     35:41.39
  238  1623  Ken Clark                  M35  Olympia, WA                  35:41.88
  239  2377  Connor Potkonjak           M10  Olympia, WA                  35:42.68
  240  1589  Alexander Bub              M15  Lacey, WA                    35:44.46
  241  1018  Tia Grow                   W12  Olympia, WA                  35:45.49
  242  1773  Tom Grantham               M46  Olympia, WA                  35:46.89
  243  2437  Rob Schueck                M42  Olympia, WA                  35:48.01
  244  2754  Tami Neilson               W37  Olympia                      35:48.45
  245  2551  Michelle Wall              W33  Lacey, WA                    35:51.49
  246  2748  Doug Darmody               M51  Olympia                      35:52.95
  247  2322  Tom Nelson                 M40  Olympia, WA                  35:53.37
  248  1024  Sue Green                  W49  Tumwater, WA                 35:54.07
  249  1787  Robert Gunderson           M36  Arlington, VA                35:57.30
  250  2912  Kyle Mosley                M35                               35:58.68
  251  1981  Arianne McConchie          W30  olympia, WA                  36:00.90
  252  1986  Traci McGowan              W39  Olympia, WA                  36:01.77
  253  1888  Tracy Jones                W48  Olympia, WA                  36:02.76
  254  1817  amber hedges               W34  olympia, WA                  36:04.88
  255  1932  Lindley LeClerc            W29  San Juan, PR                 36:08.50
  256  1055  Lisa Lantz                 W46  Olympia, WA                  36:08.86
  257  1591  Tara Burke                 W34  Olympia, WA                  36:10.25
  258  2828  James Colyar               M39                               36:10.80
  259  1091  Jennifer Playstead         W40  Olympia, WA                  36:11.24
  260  1903  Kellin King                M20  Lacey, WA                    36:11.95
  261  2713  Ellie Potts                W12  Olympia, WA                  36:14.07
  262  2805  jessica Jambor             W34                               36:14.37
  263  1588  Walter Bub                 M42  Lacey, WA                    36:16.31
  264  2264  Sharilyn Mertens           W49  Tumwater, WA                 36:21.16
  265  2825  Ivy Sawyer                 W47                               36:27.17
  266  2826  CJ Sawyer                  M14                               36:27.46
  267  1042  Susan Johnson              W50  Olympia, WA                  36:31.87
  268  1574  Rebecca Brandi             W32  Lincoln, CA                  36:34.16
  269  1518  Jamie Ancich               W36  Aberdeen, WA                 36:35.47
  270  2665  Randy Stanbow              M27  Auburn, WA                   36:40.43
  271  1937  Eli Levitt                 M36  Olympia, WA                  36:41.08
  272  2541  Carrie Vessey              W37  Elma, WA                     36:45.80
  273  1620  Arum Chun                  W27  Portland, OR                 36:46.18
  274  2741  Sylvia Campbell            W59  Olympia, WA                  36:47.75
  275  1715  Kate Falkner               W31  Renton, WA                   36:50.23
  276  2273  Seth Milligan              M25  Colorado Springs, CO         36:51.02
  277  1014  Amanda Wilhelm             W25  Olympia, WA                  36:54.16
  278  1037  Juli Taylor                W52  Shelton                      36:56.92
  279  2330  Richard Olafson            M79  Olympia, WA                  36:58.34
  280  1740  Renee Fullerton            W30  Tumwater, WA                 37:02.12
  281  1790  Rich Gwozdz                W37  Olympia, WA                  37:03.23
  282  2693  Ginny Codd                 W55  Olympia, WA                  37:04.81
  283  1607  Amanda Cecil               W33  Lacey, WA                    37:06.39
  284  1913  Ted Knight                 M36  poulsbo, WA                  37:07.76
  285  2420  Traci Ryan                 W45  Olympia, WA                  37:09.05
  286  2699  Susan Cassol               W43  Olympia, wa                  37:10.99
  287  2305  Amy Murry                  W36  Olympia, WA                  37:11.32
  288  1051  Bailey Young               W15  Olympia, WA                  37:14.69
  289  1765  Tyler Glenn                M20  Olympia, WA                  37:15.81
  290  2497  Joe Symonette              M30  Tumwater, WA                 37:16.74
  291  1990  Marion McIntosh            W59  Olympia, WA                  37:20.45
  292  1977  Geary McCabe               M43  Olympia, WA                  37:21.68
  293  1855  Michael Ireland            M34  Yelm, WA                     37:23.32
  294  1569  Elizabeth Born             W28  Olympia, WA                  37:23.75
  295  1587  Lisa Bub                   W41  Lacey, WA                    37:24.13
  296  2439  Beth Schultz               W33  Tumwater, WA                 37:26.92
  297  1662  Abraham Daniel              M9  Yuba City, CA                37:27.31
  298  1661  Anna Daniel                W35  Yuba City, CA                37:27.62
  299  2508  Amanda Timm-Zderic         W35  Olympia, WA                  37:27.94
  300  1991  Robert McIntosh            M66  Olympia, WA                  37:28.32
  301  1754  Anna Geffen                W13  Tacoma, WA                   37:30.00
  302  1853  jenny hyde                 W37  Tumwater, WA                 37:30.82
  303  1081  Carolyn Cloran             W40  Lacey, WA                    37:31.67
  304  2490  Micah Stromstad            W22  Olympia, WA                  37:33.47
  305  2882  Sam Broeker                M26                               37:34.09
  306  2568  Mark Wheeler               M51  Olympia, WA                  37:34.44
  307  1540  Heather Bartlett           W45  East Olympia, WA             37:34.78
  308  2567  Morgan Wheeler             W13  Olympia, WA                  37:35.27
  309  1751  Jen Geffen                 W41  Olympia, WA                  37:35.59
  310  1053  Judy Roberts               W62  Olympia, WA                  37:35.91
  311  1883  Lindsey Johnstone          W16  Tumwater, WA                 37:39.64
  312  2886  Rim Jacobs                 W32                               37:41.28
  313  2419  Tom Rupert                 M40  Olympia, WA                  37:51.92
  314  2736  Misty Hietbrink            W32  Seattle, WA                  37:53.25
  315  1809  Greg Haselfeld             M27  Renton, WA                   37:53.91
  316  2417  Aimee Rupert               W39  Olympia, WA                  37:57.94
  317  1789  Michele Gunderson          W35  The Dalles, OR               37:59.17
  318  1884  Pete Jonas                 M36  Olympia, WA                  38:07.13
  319  2457  Taryn Smith                W20  Olympia, WA                  38:08.48
  320  1612  Kevin Chandler             M53  Longmont, CO                 38:10.40
  321  1970  Max Martin                 M19  Olympia, WA                  38:11.54
  322  2280  Rachel Mitchell            W35  Kent, WA                     38:12.12
  323  1812  Nathan Hathaway            M29  Lacey, WA                    38:12.91
  324  1956  Jamie MacFarland           W30  Dupont, WA                   38:13.52
  325  1762  Andy Glenn                 M48  Olympia, WA                  38:14.99
  326  2341  Melissa Palmer             W32  Olympia, WA                  38:17.38
  327  1738  Gretchen Frost             W43  Olympia, WA                  38:18.45
  328  1583  Joanna Brown               W34  Lacey, WA                    38:19.95
  329  1584  Mike Brown                 M37  Lacey, WA                    38:20.43
  330  1016  Tammi Grow                 W44  Olympia, WA                  38:20.85
  331  2486  Kathy Strauss              W48  Olympia, WA                  38:21.92
  332  1877  Jill Johnson               W44  Olympia, WA                  38:23.02
  333  2516  Yeimi Torres               W26  Tumwater, WA                 38:23.84
  334  1682  Tarah Downs                W28  Olympia, WA                  38:24.91
  335  2716  John Renfroe               M63  Anchorage, AK                38:26.76
  336  1503  Bonnie Hauschka            W40  Olympia, WA                  38:27.10
  337  2499  Jeneth Tappan              W47  Lacey, WA                    38:28.42
  338  1930  Steve Lawton               M33  Tumwater, WA                 38:29.43
  339  1578  Deliana Broussard          W40  Olympia, WA                  38:31.49
  340  1579  Kenneth Broussard          M44  Olympia, WA                  38:33.83
  341  1917  Corine Knudsen             W68  Olympia, WA                  38:34.13
  342  1511  Josh Allen                 M37  Rochester, WA                38:35.57
  343  2921  helena Bassett             W18                               38:36.78
  344  2835  Trang Nguyen               W21                               38:39.25
  345  2878  Steffani powell            W46                               38:40.09
  346  1663  Jessica Daniels            W24  Lacey, WA                    38:40.71
  347  2358  Jennifer Perrigo           W41  Nampa, ID                    38:42.01
  348  1999  Kelly McPherson            W42  Olympia, WA                  38:42.30
  349  2739  Greg Seipel                M47  Olympia, WA                  38:43.15
  350  2325  Betsy Obrien               W45  Olympia, WA                  38:43.36
  351  2364  William Pfleger            M43  Olympia, WA                  38:48.84
  352  2328  Manny O'Brien              W14  Olympia, WA                  38:49.34
  353  2327  Mark O'Brien               M47  Olympia, WA                  38:52.28
  354  2483  Vincent Stoneking          M44  Lacey, WA                    38:52.57
  355  1771  Jim Grant                  M69  Olympia, WA                  38:59.27
  356  1703  Michael Ellen              M51  Olympia, WA                  39:00.00
  357  1889  Kirsten Jones              W14  Olympia, WA                  39:02.08
  358  1823  Austin Hildreth            M44  Olympia, WA                  39:02.74
  359  1933  George Leimer              M46  Los Gatos, CA                39:03.42
  360  1753  Kerry Geffen               W42  Tacoma, WA                   39:08.92
  361  1647  Ann Cross                  W50  Olympia, WA                  39:17.19
  362  2275  Morgan Misek               M27  Olympia, WA                  39:18.12
  363  1088  Sarah Thompson             W35  Tenino, WA                   39:18.77
  364  1759  Adrienne Givens            W47  Cinebar, WA                  39:21.80
  365  2558  Melody Warren              W53  Elma, WA                     39:23.23
  366  1745  Amilia Gambling            W21  Lacey, WA                    39:23.58
  367  2893  Austin hensley             M13                               39:24.11
  368  1710  Ashlee Estes               W13  Elma, WA                     39:24.38
  369  2263  Annie Merritt              W33  Olympia, WA                  39:24.61
  370  2277  Martin Mitchell            M44  Dupont, WA                   39:25.26
  371  2614  Reagan Zolman              W14  Olympia, WA                  39:27.56
  372  2459  Ashley Smith               W26  Chehalis, WA                 39:28.64
  373  2431  Jim Scherbinske            M57  Tacoma, WA                   39:28.98
  374  2821  Katie Rye                  W32                               39:29.26
  375  2843  Kimberly Newell            W30                               39:31.64
  376  1803  Katrina Hanna              W31  Olympia, WA                  39:33.95
  377  2448  Rosemary Seifried          W40  Olympia, WA                  39:34.26
  378  1910  Michael Kirshenbaum        M43  Olympia, WA                  39:34.58
  379  1548  Jeffrey Beazizo            M41  Lake Stevens, WA             39:35.48
  380  1528  Heidi Arneson              W36  Lacey, WA                    39:35.77
  381  2311  Mark Naylor                M51  Lacey, WA                    39:36.04
  382  1020  Kristin Jacobsen           W32  Olympia, WA                  39:36.80
  383  1011  Paula Moore                W35  Olympia, WA                  39:37.27
  384  2450  Janice Sepuveda            W48  Chehalis, WA                 39:38.55
  385  2773  Amelia Young               W24  Olympia                      39:39.18
  386  2883  Amanda Emmett              W15                               39:44.94
  387  2553  Rebecca Wallace            W29  Lacey, WA                    39:45.73
  388  2452  Kathryn Shea               W29  Rochester, WA                39:46.97
  389  2717  Nancy Renfroe              W60  Anchorage, AK                39:47.69
  390  1653  Zach Cusack                M14  olympia, WA                  39:48.61
  391  2271  Jeffery Miller             M54  Lakewood, WA                 39:49.41
  392  2554  Jodi Walsh                 W35  Lacey, WA                    39:50.91
  393  1655  Sharon Daems               W44  Puyallup, WA                 39:51.70
  394  1654  Bobbi Cussins              W43  Tumwater, WA                 39:52.77
  395  1602  Andy Cantrall              M35  Tacoma, WA                   39:53.33
  396  2530  Niki Van Dyck              W37  Tacoma, WA                   39:53.64
  397  1617  Quinlan Christian          W13  Olympia, WA                  39:54.10
  398  1794  Jodi Halvorson             W35  Olympia, WA                  39:55.03
  399  1515  Maria Amoretti             W33  Yelm, WA                     39:55.66
  400  2682  Amber Geiger               W37  Olympia, WA                  40:02.40
  401  1772  Natalie Grant              W38  Olympia, WA                  40:02.97
  402  1769  Chris Gourley              W32  Tumwater, WA                 40:03.31
  403  1618  Megan Christiansen         W30  Olympia, WA                  40:03.65
  404  1507  Lisa Alexander             W42  Olympia, WA                  40:05.07
  405  1674  Cassie Devries             W28  Olympia, WA                  40:06.12
  406  1646  Kevin Crisp                M27  Olympia, WA                  40:07.19
  407  2932  Juliann Brown              W35                               40:07.65
  408  2454  Carolyn Simmonds           W47  Olympia, WA                  40:08.50
  409  1550  Amanda Beers               W37  Olympia, WA                  40:08.75
  410  1619  alex christiansen          M37  olympia, WA                  40:09.46
  411  1926  Brooke LaFave              W39  Olympia, WA                  40:09.80
  412  2930  Josie Bratchuk             W32                               40:10.66
  413  2849  Cari Anderson              W42                               40:11.04
  414  2288  Madison Moore              W13  Elma, WA                     40:12.91
  415  2542  Travis Vessey              M38  Elma, WA                     40:13.73
  416  2287  Katy Moore                 W39  Elma, WA                     40:14.18
  417  1676  Anya Dickinson-Cove        W14  Olympia, WA                  40:14.59
  418  2360  James Petero               M44  Yelm, WA                     40:15.52
  419  1921  Christina Kruse            W38  Olympia, WA                  40:15.83
  420  2374  Kari Polzin                W43  Yelm, WA                     40:16.46
  421  2519  Tara Tumulty               W29  Olympia, WA                  40:17.11
  422  2399  Michelle Roberts           W35  Olympia, WA                  40:17.64
  423  1950  Melissa Luper              W17  Olympia, WA                  40:18.28
  424  1547  Sarah Beatty               W17  Olympia, WA                  40:18.77
  425  1546  Megan Beatty               W19  Olympia, WA                  40:19.20
  426  1943  Jennifer Long              W37  Olympia, WA                  40:19.94
  427  1800  Lina Hampson               W57  Lakewood, WA                 40:20.25
  428  1736  Cristie Fredrickson        W39  Olympia, WA                  40:20.64
  429  1737  Arthur Fredrickson         M43  Olympia, WA                  40:20.97
  430  1791  Sarah Hadley               W29  Olympia, WA                  40:21.28
  431  2746  Jeff Spohn                 M30  Olympia, WA                  40:21.73
  432  2586  Cristin Wilson             W44  Olympia, WA                  40:22.11
  433  1840  Ellie Holden               W11  Spokane, WA                  40:22.41
  434  1839  Kevin Holden               M44  Spokane, WA                  40:23.48
  435  1551  Amy Belaus                 W23  Lacey, WA                    40:24.49
  436  1892  Nicholas Kagen             M26  Lacey, WA                    40:25.03
  437  1068  Jessica Logan                W  Olympia, WA                  40:27.15
  438  1748  Lotisha Garvin             W33  Olympia, WA                  40:28.06
  439  1561  Katie Bert                 W16  Olympia, WA                  40:29.89
  440  2400  Susan Roberts              W45  Littlerock, WA               40:30.70
  441  1687  Chris Duncan               M38  Tenino, WA                   40:31.69
  442  2669  Sita Symonette             W32  Portland, OR                 40:32.39
  443  2317  Alex Nelson                M29  Kansas City, MO              40:32.76
  444  2390  Collette Rauch             W34  olympia, WA                  40:35.01
  445  2761  Lucy Edmondoon             W50  Olympia                      40:35.43
  446  1935  Ted Leis                   M59  olympia, WA                  40:36.19
  447  2426  Sasha Sanders              W13  Olympia, WA                  40:36.64
  448  2389  Aaron Rauch                M33  Olympia, WA                  40:37.40
  449  1077  Jennifer Dike              W34  Olympia, WA                  40:37.78
  450  2269  Lee Miller                 W62  Olympia, WA                  40:39.94
  451  2778  Jian Locke                 M37  Seattle                      40:40.96
  452  1631  Sarah Compton              W37  Olympia, WA                  40:42.77
  453  1632  Laura Compton              W42  San Francisco, CA            40:44.43
  454  1573  Kai Brainard               M37  Olympia, WA                  40:44.74
  455  1979  Kaki McClanahan            W62  Lacey, WA                    40:45.01
  456  2533  Alyson VanDyke             W28  Lacey, WA                    40:45.42
  457  2316  Stephanie Nelson           W26  Kansas city, MO              40:45.94
  458  1763  Lynne Glenn                W45  Olympia, WA                  40:52.99
  459  2494  John Sutton                M48  lacey, WA                    40:53.58
  460  1643  Brian Crane                M46  Olympia, WA                  40:54.22
  461  2606  Kristy Ybarra              W41  Olympia, WA                  40:54.87
  462  2740  Todd Wiggins               M46  Olympia, WA                  40:55.22
  463  2370  Kristl Pohl                W38  Olympia, WA                  40:55.63
  464  2584  Craig Wilson               M46  Olympia, WA                  40:57.16
  465  2753  Sheila Smitherman          W36  Olympia                      40:58.03
  466  2777  Julia Anuras               W38                               40:58.78
  467  1582  Genell Brown               W56  Shelton, WA                  41:00.20
  468  2401  Olivia Robertson           W24  Olympia, WA                  41:01.00
  469  2302  Quinn Murry                M10  Olympia, WA                  41:01.48
  470  2303  Wes Murry                  M17  Olympia, WA                  41:01.82
  471  1003  Mira Livingston            W14  Olympia, WA                  41:02.25
  472  2690  Arik Tedrow                M38  Spokane, WA                  41:02.65
  473  2898  Emilie Robertson           W27                               41:03.10
  474  2752  Dustin Engencen            M37  Tumwater                     41:06.15
  475  1870  Laura Jenkins              W41  Olympia, WA                  41:07.49
  476  1580  Chris Brown                M21  Olympia, WA                  41:08.22
  477  2734  Ashley Despot              W26  Olympia, WA                  41:08.72
  478  1820  Krisy Henry                W34  Port Angeles, WA             41:11.54
  479  1566  Laurie Bilovesky           W37  Columbus, OH                 41:11.91
  480  2929  Ivan Bratchuk              M34                               41:13.66
  481  2527  George Underwood           M16  Las Vegas, NV                41:14.04
  482  2747  Jocelyn McCabe             W42  Olympia                      41:17.44
  483  2531  Jim Van fleet              M58  Kelso, WA                    41:18.58
  484  1756  Susan Giordano             W56  Olympia, WA                  41:18.92
  485  1859  Dianne Irwin               W51  Olympia, WA                  41:19.47
  486  1714  Mary Beth Falkner          W26  Renton, WA                   41:20.23
  487  1902  Amy King                   W39  Lacey, WA                    41:20.49
  488  1559  Renee Bert                 W52  Olympia, WA                  41:21.43
  489  1673  Peter Despot               M76  Olympia, WA                  41:22.08
  490  2415  Emily Ruelle               W27  Steilacoom, WA               41:31.41
  491  2506  Axel Thibodeau             M28  Juneau, AK                   41:31.72
  492  1764  Nicole Glenn               W22  Olympia, WA                  41:33.94
  493  2845  Sierra Morley              W15                               41:34.56
  494  1531  anmarie aylward            W54  olympia, WA                  41:35.16
  495  1886  David Jones                M65  Olympia, WA                  41:36.13
  496  1815  Debra Haynie               W56  Tumwater, WA                 41:37.01
  497  1987  Pamela McHugh              W43  Olympia, WA                  41:37.83
  498  1058  Scott Cope                 M40  Olympia, WA                  41:38.46
  499  2518  Kimberly Tuggle            W47  Lacey, WA                    41:39.32
  500  2254  Hannah McQueen             W20  Olympia, WA                  41:39.83
  501  1590  Becky Burgess              W28  Olympia, WA                  41:40.29
  502  1784  Mindy Gudaz                W44  Olympia, WA                  41:40.78
  503  2755  Sydney Moffett             W11  Olympia                      41:45.08
  504  2352  Ashley Perera              W29  Olympia, WA                  41:47.83
  505  2353  Neil Perera                M42  Olympia, WA                  41:48.61
  506  2308  Brittany Mutchler          W14  Rochester, WA                41:49.15
  507  2441  Megan Schweller            W28  Lacey, WA                    41:49.47
  508  1894  Matthew Kaplan             M29  Lacey, WA                    41:55.81
  509  2294  Joanne Mulder              W32  Olympia, WA                  41:57.75
  510  1562  Rachel Bertrand            W34  Olympia, WA                  41:58.14
  511  1822  Claire Hewett              W27  Morton, WA                   41:58.59
  512  2595  Leah Wolters               W30  Chehalis, WA                 41:58.89
  513  1733  Alisha Forsberg            W36  Olympia, WA                  41:59.24
  514  2472  Colleen Spinharney         W48  Olympia, WA                  42:09.38
  515  1717  Janet Feliciano            W46  Lacey, WA                    42:11.44
  516  1616  Ilana Christian            W18  Olympia, WA                  42:11.92
  517  2320  Elizabeth Nelson           W36  Olympia, WA                  42:12.55
  518  1810  April Hassett              W43  Olympia, WA                  42:13.26
  519  2559  Kris Watkins               W44  Olympia, WA                  42:13.86
  520  1963  Andria Malmin              W34  Olympia, WA                  42:15.35
  521  2613  Lisa Zolman                W42  Olympia, WA                  42:15.90
  522  2449  Larry Sepulveda            M58  Chehalis, WA                 42:16.23
  523  1785  Michelle Gulden            W45  Tumwater, WA                 42:16.76
  524  1786  Kurt Gulden                M48  Tumwater, WA                 42:19.58
  525  1072  Aymee McRae                W37  Olympia, WA                  42:20.34
  526  1071  Ruth Byrne                 W44  Olympia, WA                  42:20.89
  527  2578  Anna Melissa Williams      W40  Olympia, WA                  42:21.18
  528  2866  Shawn McGilvra             M36                               42:21.40
  529  1867  Christie Jacobson          W38  Lacey, WA                    42:24.40
  530  1814  Nicole Hayes               W18  Olympia, WA                  42:26.25
  531  2684  Kari Kennedy               W27  Tacoma, WA                   42:26.79
  532  1527  Diane Archer               W43  Hoodsport, WA                42:28.87
  533  2857  Chau Nguyen                W27                               42:30.45
  534  2856  Russell Houston            M34                               42:31.53
  535  1635  Sheri Corcoran             W47  Olympia, WA                  42:32.04
  536  1923  Mary Kutch                 W31  Lacey, WA                    42:32.33
  537  1779  Jenny Greenlee             W32  Olympia, WA                  42:34.11
  538  2354  Dana Permann               W25  Olympia, WA                  42:35.63
  539  2326  Ryan O'Brien               M32  Olympia, WA                  42:37.04
  540  1023  Erin Green                 W24  Tumwater, WA                 42:41.72
  541  2762  Susan Meerik               W47                               42:42.03
  542  1836  Kim Hoeschen               W50  Olympia, WA                  42:42.95
  543  2492  Valerie Sundby-Thorp       W31  Rainier, WA                  42:43.43
  544  1746  Jennifer Ganey             W33  lacey, WA                    42:43.91
  545  1010  Wendy Endress              W45  Olympia, WA                  42:44.18
  546  1002  Dennette Livingston        W51  Olympia, WA                  42:44.38
  547  2485  Bobbi Stratton             W32  Lacey, WA                    42:48.40
  548  2445  Tiffany Scroggs            W32  Olympia, WA                  42:49.02
  549  2334  ray olson                  M64  olympia, WA                  42:56.10
  550  2281  Tara Monahan               W32  Olympia, WA                  42:57.36
  551  2310  Anya Myer                  W32  Olympia, WA                  42:59.26
  552  2446  Andy Scroggs               M32  Olympia, WA                  42:59.53
  553  2590  Rachel Winterhalter        W30  Tumwater, WA                 43:00.42
  554  2286  Dannie Moore               W38  Port Angeles, WA             43:01.69
  555  1835  Tram Hoang                 W39  Olympia, WA                  43:02.27
  556  2467  Casey Sobal                M41  Olympia, WA                  43:03.15
  557  2651  Matthew Wilson             M32                               43:03.62
  558  2931  Kim Bauer                  W36  Olympia, WA                  43:04.09
  559  2436  jennifer schreck           W37  Olympia, WA                  43:06.14
  560  2870  Amanda Benjamin            W37                               43:06.55
  561  1860  amy iverson                W41  montesano, WA                43:07.26
  562  1861  Nathan Iverson             M12  Montesano, WA                43:07.84
  563  2498  Barbara Tajner             W25  olympia, WA                  43:08.14
  564  1532  Lynn Baker                 W43  Olympia, WA                  43:08.83
  565  2703  Susanna Miller             W31  Washington, DC               43:09.34
  566  2705  Andrea Colyar              W36  Olympia, WA                  43:13.71
  567  1564  Lauryn Bertrand            W15  Olympia, WA                  43:14.44
  568  2545  ryann wachter-parent       W13  tenino, WA                   43:15.18
  569  1681  Alanna Dowies              W12  Tenino, WA                   43:16.45
  570  2386  Angie Ragan                W44  Olympia, WA                  43:17.17
  571  2385  Michael Ragan              M45  Olympia, WA                  43:28.18
  572  1920  Kristin Korvell            W26  Olympia, WA                  43:28.61
  573  1844  Amy Horlacher              W38  Olympia, WA                  43:28.97
  574  1878  Toni Johnson               W44  Olympia, WA                  43:30.73
  575  2742  Jennifer Mounts            W36  Olympia, WA                  43:31.12
  576  2283  Merinda Monnett            W33  Spanaway, WA                 43:32.05
  577  2852  Elizabeth Siegel           W52  Olympia, WA                  43:32.39
  578  1525  Natalee Andrews            W36  Olympia, WA                  43:33.68
  579  2822  Kathrine Sisson            W43                               43:34.04
  580  2897  John Thomas Larson         M27                               43:34.58
  581  1897  Christine Kerns            W36  Lacey, WA                    43:35.05
  582  2458  Kyle Smith                 W49  Olympia, WA                  43:35.65
  583  2813  Kari Johnston              W26                               43:36.20
  584  2697  Amanda Whipple             W31  Olympia, WA                  43:39.61
  585  2476  Kris Stark                 W43  lacey, WA                    43:39.97
  586  2561  Jim Webster                M55  Fairview, UT                 43:40.49
  587  2284  Eric Monnett               M33  Spanaway, WA                 43:40.84
  588  1775  Megan Grantham             W14  Olympia, WA                  43:41.30
  589  1776  Taylor Grantham            W12  Olympia, WA                  43:43.55
  590  1847  Shelby Hultman             M41  Olympia, WA                  43:43.96
  591  2610  Alicia Young               W33  Olympia, WA                  43:44.39
  592  2442  Elena Scott                 W9  Olympia, WA                  43:44.91
  593  1021  Sarah Yardley              W29  Olympia, WA                  43:45.97
  594  2347  Marissa Patrick            W26  Lacey, WA                    43:46.74
  595  2274  Joyce Mills                W36  Olympia, WA                  43:47.33
  596  1876  Stewart Johnson            M61  Olympia, WA                  43:47.65
  597  1509  Holly Abbarno              W35  Rochester, WA                43:48.38
  598  2405  Connor Robley              M19  Olympia, WA                  43:53.24
  599  1770  Ronna Graham               W44  Olympia, WA                  43:53.57
  600  1984  Melissa McFadden           W35  Elma, WA                     43:55.80
  601  2371  Derek Pohle                M46  Elma, WA                     43:56.15
  602  1788  Lori Gunderson             W42  Arlington, VA                43:59.46
  603  1526  Jamie Anthony              W29  Lacey, WA                    44:00.85
  604  1592  Alec Burkheimer            M35  Olympia, WA                  44:01.83
  605  1029  Holly Davies               W41  Olympia, WA                  44:03.00
  606  2502  Ally Tedrow                W37  Spokane, WA                  44:04.50
  607  2307  John Mutchler              M40  Rochester, WA                44:07.99
  608  2676  Alison Ruth                W13  Clackamas, OR                44:11.71
  609  2300  Michael Murphy             M52  Olympia                      44:14.83
  610  1634  Jimmy Cooke                M37  Olympia, WA                  44:16.39
  611  1609  Stephanie Cederholm        W43  Olympia, WA                  44:17.33
  612  2850  Charles Ruth               M67                               44:18.98
  613  1669  Judy Decker                W35  Olympia, WA                  44:23.87
  614  1670  Shanna Decker              W29  Olympia, WA                  44:29.34
  615  2770  Mirian Sterlin             W31  Olympia                      44:35.84
  616  2685  Loree Randall              W40  Tumwater, WA                 44:36.15
  617  2686  Mitch Randall              M40  Tumwater, WA                 44:37.64
  618  1007  Alice Fiman                W38  Olympia, WA                  44:38.46
  619  1954  Colleen MacDonald          W43  Tumwater, WA                 44:39.24
  620  1680  Ruth Dowies                W42  Tenino, WA                   44:39.49
  621  2544  mindy wachter-parent       W33  tenino, WA                   44:40.65
  622  2776  Art Clement                M63                               44:41.15
  623  2572  Sharon Willemsen           W30  Lacey, WA                    44:43.14
  624  1899  Kathy Kinard               W45  Olympia, WA                  44:43.91
  625  1755  Durin Giglio               M17  Olympia, WA                  44:51.14
  626  2723  Diane Johnson              W69  Olympia, WA                  44:55.39
  627  2543  Christine Voelker          W42  Mossyrock, WA                44:55.86
  628  2335  Melissa Osborn             W35  Olympia, WA                  44:56.23
  629  2484  Sandra Stott               W56  Olympia, WA                  44:56.57
  630  1599  Heather Cancil             W39  Rainier, WA                  44:57.16
  631  1628  Aly Cokl                   W12  Tumwater, WA                 44:57.42
  632  1629  Ryan Cokl                   M9  Tumwater, WA                 45:00.27
  633  1627  Jennifer Cokl              W38  Tumwater, WA                 45:09.12
  634  2609  Leah Yoke                  W27  Seattle, WA                  45:10.70
  635  2301  Chrstine Murphy            W51  Olympia, WA                  45:12.84
  636  2934  Willi Vipond               M11                               45:13.35
  637  2549  Laura Walker               W37  Olympia, WA                  45:17.59
  638  2666  Alexandra Hernandez        W27  Auburn, WA                   45:19.81
  639  2384  Bonnie Quilici             W34  olympia, WA                  45:20.69
  640  2928  Sara Rush                  W37                               45:24.26
  641  2927  Robert Rush                M46                               45:25.10
  642  2388  Amy Ramsey-Kroll           W32  Olympia, WA                  45:26.14
  643  1821  Katrina Herrington         W27  Olympia, WA                  45:26.88
  644  2720  Jacqueline Collett         W35  Olympia, WA                  45:29.23
  645  2719  Bill Cannell               M62  Auburn, WA                   45:35.15
  646  2418  Sam Rupert                 M14  Olympia, WA                  45:36.16
  647  1094  Wendy Tanner               W50  Olympia, WA                  45:37.33
  648  2824  Brooke Hawkes              W14                               45:37.82
  649  2599  Nick Woodson               M27  Olympia, WA                  45:38.29
  650  1658  Daniela Dandridge          W43  Olympia, WA                  45:38.73
  651  1626  Bryan Clune                M33  lacey, WA                    45:41.25
  652  1555  Kyndra Benfield            W26  Portland, OR                 45:41.72
  653  2889  Brett Mitchell             M32                               45:49.57
  654  2278  Bree Mitchell              W35  San Francisco, CA            45:49.97
  655  1534  Andrea Baker               W30  Tenino, WA                   45:52.14
  656  1994  Jayme McKay                W31  Lacey, WA                    45:53.53
  657  2421  Jeanne Rynne               W48  Olympia, WA                  46:00.29
  658  1630  Leah Compogno              W47  Olympia, WA                  46:00.58
  659  2368  Rachel Plowman             W27  Olympia, WA                  46:06.29
  660  1848  Margaret Hunt              W66  Olympia, WA                  46:06.55
  661  1625  Karyl Clune                W55  roseburg, OR                 46:07.27
  662  1624  Chrystal Clune             W30  lacey, WA                    46:07.49
  663  2367  Brad Pihlstrom             M33  Burien, WA                   46:08.89
  664  2366  Kerry Pihlstrom            W37  Burien, WA                   46:09.42
  665  1096  Marylou Mebergall          W37  Olympia, WA                  46:10.07
  666  1095  Keley Brewster             W41  Olympia, WA                  46:11.94
  667  1881  Hillary Johnson            W30  East Olympia, WA             46:17.41
  668  1594  Melissa Burrell            M14  Olympia, WA                  46:18.83
  669  1034  Angela Fagerstrom          W33  Olympia, WA                  46:22.12
  670  1019  Tucker Grow                M10  Olympia, WA                  46:25.01
  671  2291  Dan Morgenstern            M47  Olympia, WA                  46:25.73
  672  1882  Lorri Johnstone            W51  Tumwater, WA                 46:26.36
  673  2290  Jennifer Morgenstern       W46  olympia, WA                  46:26.77
  674  1702  Jennifer Eldridge          W41  Yelm, WA                     46:27.15
  675  1522  Shauna Anderson            W29  Yelm, WA                     46:27.81
  676  1089  Maureen Camp               W38  Tumwater, WA                 46:28.96
  677  1593  Kathy Burrell              W45  Olympia, WA                  46:29.25
  678  2933  Ahmed ElSokkary            M44                               46:29.50
  679  2429  Gail Schaller              W58  Olympia, WA                  46:34.25
  680  2573  Dustin Willemsen           M28  Lacey, WA                    46:35.36
  681  1577  Kira Broderick             W31  Lacey, WA                    46:43.38
  682  2380  Philip Przepierski         M57  Erie, PA                     46:46.71
  683  2782  Megan McPhee               W29  Bellingham                   46:46.97
  684  1040  Deborah Minter             W33  Olympia, WA                  46:50.92
  685  1045  Laura Shelley              W33  Olympia, WA                  46:51.20
  686  2513  Lyric Tinnel               W10  Olympia, WA                  46:52.04
  687  2510  Nicole Tinnel              W37  Olympia, WA                  46:52.29
  688  2312  Lynze Naylor               W16  Lacey, WA                    46:52.48
  689  1838  Suzanne Holden             W42  Spokane, WA                  46:53.18
  690  1841  Camryn Holden               W9  Spokane, WA                  46:53.47
  691  2261  Kiara-Yael Mendez          W15  Lacey, WA                    46:55.40
  692  1006  Alex Fiman                 M10  Olympia, WA                  46:56.22
  693  1005  Jason Fiman                M39  Olympia, WA                  46:56.51
  694  2515  Melissa Tonn               W22  Hoquiam, WA                  46:57.77
  695  2462  Nate Smith                 M14  Olympia, WA                  46:58.76
  696  2299  Hayden Murphy              W25  Colorado Springs, CO         46:59.01
  697  1719  Abigail Ferrari            W38  Olympia, WA                  46:59.46
  698  1712  Dawn Eychaner              W37  Olympia, WA                  46:59.67
  699  2461  Jeff Smith                 M49  Olympia, WA                  47:00.24
  700  2463  Kris Smith                 W49  Olympia, WA                  47:00.50
  701  2391  Logan Reed                 W43  Olympia, WA                  47:01.37

  ....Mixed 100 & Under 6437 Meter Run RR
  702  2837  Brittany Ford              W22                               47:03.56
  703  1575  Lori Brandt                W37  Napavine, WA                 47:08.78
  704  1813  donnita hawkins            W36  Olympia, WA                  47:09.15
  705  1538  Rachel Barber              W32  Auburn, WA                   47:11.29
  706  1955  Sarah MacDonald            W26  Moscow, ID                   47:16.83
  707  2564  Cody Whealy                M26  Moscow, ID                   47:19.09
  708  1880  Alex Johnson               M35  McCleary, WA                 47:20.86
  709  1539  Jennifer Barnum            W27  Lacey, WA                    47:21.27
  710  2869  barbara Bloemsma           W49                               47:21.71
  711  2812  Andrea Ballard             W44                               47:22.23
  712  2329  Stacey O'Connor            W31  Olympia, WA                  47:22.74
  713  1545  Therese Baxter-Pantoja     W48  Olympia, WA                  47:23.12
  714  2702  Jennifer Baxter            W33  Olympia, WA                  47:25.64
  715  1595  Lori Butcher               W38  Olympia, WA                  47:26.87
  716  1596  Travis Butcher             M38  Olympia, WA                  47:28.91
  717  1086  Isaiah Rogers              M12  Tumwater, WA                 47:33.97
  718  1025  Roman Peralta              M40  Olympia, WA                  47:34.29
  719  1026  Rocio Peralta              W42  Olympia, WA                  47:35.45
  720  2267  Alison Mielke              W39  Olympia, WA                  47:36.82
  721  2489  Ian Streeter               M12  Tumwater, WA                 47:37.26
  722  1057  Lisa Withers               W53  Olympia, WA                  47:38.35
  723  1066  David Riester              M55  Olympia, WA                  47:38.78
  724  1938  Dawn Lewis                 W41  Centralia, WA                47:42.48
  725  2309  Sarah Mutnick              W34  Olympia, WA                  47:43.07
  726  2896  Margorite Burnett          W23                               47:43.33
  727  2266  Jennifer Meyer             W43  Olympia, WA                  47:44.83
  728  2265  Sam Meyer                  M51  Olympia, WA                  47:45.29
  729  2688  Rebecca Sunderman          W38  Olympia, WA                  47:46.26
  730  2698  Melissa Erickson           W34  Olympia, WA                  47:46.70
  731  1941  Jessica Little             W37  Olympia, WA                  47:51.04
  732  1802  Jennifer Hancock           W40  Lacey, WA                    47:54.51
  733  1942  Nicole Littlefield         W34  Lacey, WA                    47:54.84
  734  1713  Denise Falette             W56  Olympia, WA                  48:02.88
  735  1697  Erica Eddings              W38  Olympia, WA                  48:06.88
  736  1741  Lisa Furman                W45  Olympia, WA                  48:08.67
  737  1774  Linda Grantham             W44  Olympia, WA                  48:09.04
  738  1033  Sariney Moumg              W26  Lacey, WA                    48:09.41
  739  1035  Colleen zevenbergen          W  Olympia, WA                  48:09.76
  740  1998  Amy McPhee                 W39  Shelton, WA                  48:10.10
  741  2607  Leanne Yester              W49  Tacoma, WA                   48:10.41
  742  1919  Kendall Koester            W24  Shelton, WA                  48:11.32
  743  2406  Ryan Rodgers               M34  Lacey, WA                    48:12.05
  744  2253  Tara McQueen               W16  Olympia, WA                  48:13.27
  745  2588  Ann wilson                 W32  DuPont, WA                   48:19.32
  746  1846  Sandra Hulteen             W53  Tumwater, WA                 48:23.52
  747  2823  Lauren Hawkes              W11                               48:24.39
  748  1510  Jeannie Abbott             W40  Olympia, WA                  48:46.17
  749  2894  Mary Burnett               W45                               48:47.62
  750  2922  Deb Nickerson              W52  Olympia, WA                  48:48.64
  751  1742  Aaron Furman               M14  Olympia, WA                  48:50.82
  752  2738  Lora Clem                  W32  Olympia, WA                  48:58.04
  753  2838  Dameon Ballard             M17                               48:59.03
  754  2895  Robert Burnett             M46                               48:59.81
  755  2536  Megan Vansyckle            M23  Elma, WA                     49:01.22
  756  1907  Wendi Kirk                 W42  Shelton, WA                  49:02.20
  757  1036  Mandy Ceyhun               W30  Olympia, WA                  49:04.80
  758  2443  Elaine Scott               W27  DuPont, WA                   49:05.81
  759  1837  Brenda Hoffman             W45  Lacey, WA                    49:09.83
  760  2901  Michael Spaccarotelli       M8  Olympia, WA                  49:10.28
  761  2408  Hannah Rongen              W11  Olympia, WA                  49:10.59
  762  1645  Robyn Crawford             W42  Elma, WA                     49:11.87
  763  2535  Kyle Vansyckle             M24  Elma, WA                     49:14.27
  764  2579  Cindy Williams             W43  Lacey, WA                    49:15.50
  765  2407  Kecia Rongen               W41  Olympia, WA                  49:16.37
  766  2344  J. Ramon Pantoja           M39  Olympia, WA                  49:20.11
  767  2707  Will Bryant                 M8  Olympia, WA                  49:21.01
  768  1017  Elliana Grow               W15  Olympia, WA                  49:21.29
  769  1783  Randy Grow                 M49  Olympia, WA                  49:21.49
  770  1004  Heidi Cope                 W42  Olympia, WA                  49:24.80
  771  1868  Christina Janis            W44  Olympia, WA                  49:25.20
  772  1904  Delisa Kinlow              W34  Olympia, WA                  49:25.79
  773  1905  Chad Kinlow                M38  Olympia, WA                  49:26.28
  774  2321  Hannah Nelson              W14  Olympia, WA                  49:26.69
  775  1642  Kristine Cramer            W61  Olympia, WA                  49:30.78
  776  1568  Lorraine Blum              W61  Olympia, WA                  49:31.11
  777  2860  Neil Billingsby            M37                               49:31.57
  778  2324  Eric Oberg                 M46  Shelton, WA                  49:32.05
  779  1565  Andrea Billingsley         W35  Shelton, WA                  49:34.50
  780  2323  Terri Oberg                W42  Shelton, WA                  49:37.92
  781  1650  Kylie Cusack               W23  Olympia, WA                  49:38.83
  782  1668  Jeffrey Davidson           M51  Olympia, WA                  49:40.14
  783  2671  Amy Wilson                 W38  Oakland, CA                  49:45.44
  784  2252  Annette McQueen            W49  Olympia, WA                  49:51.68
  785  1038  Elizabeth Holloman         W26  Lacey, WA                    49:51.99
  786  1099  Stacey Weber               W41  Olympia, WA                  49:57.21
  787  1100  Shaun Gravatt              M34  Olympia, WA                  49:57.58
  788  1075  Lisa Roha                  W35  Olympia, WA                  49:59.30
  789  1076  Linda Diaz                 W43  Olympia, WA                  50:00.03
  790  2661  Sydney Heiman              W32  Olympia, WA                  50:00.75
  791  2872  Tangui LeGollier           M15                               50:14.04
  792  2667  Keith Bloss                M56  Olympia, WA                  50:16.52
  793  2749  Amber Johnson              W25  Olympia                      50:18.29
  794  2874  Josie Toyra                W13                               50:19.58
  795  2781  Erin Price                 W43  Yelm                         50:23.62
  796  1696  lynn Eaton                 W42  shelton, WA                  50:24.32
  797  1615  Jason Choate               M38  Tumwater, WA                 50:24.63
  798  1044  Norman Smith               M36  Olympia, WA                  50:25.96
  799  1043  Stephanie Smith            W29  Olympia, WA                  50:26.44
  800  2679  Sheila Smith               W36  Spanaway, WA                 50:26.74
  801  2892  Kira Faller                W20                               50:28.77
  802  2396  Leah Ricks                 W20  Olympia, WA                  50:33.58
  803  2847  Vanessa Charles            W32                               50:36.79
  804  2433  Martin Scheurich           M35  Olympia, WA                  50:38.95
  805  2432  Stephanie Scheurich        W34  Olympia, WA                  50:39.36
  806  1572  Alison Brackett            W37  Yelm, WA                     50:42.70
  807  1052  Lanae Lign                 W39  Olympia, WA                  50:45.64
  808  1976  lisa McCabe                W39  Olympia, WA                  50:46.09
  809  2871  Cherish Morgan             W38                               50:46.55
  810  1554  Kasha Benevante            W36  Olympia, WA                  50:47.22
  811  2836  Loryn Desmarais            W26                               50:48.50
  812  2563  Danielle Westbrook         W36  Olympia, WA                  50:49.20
  813  2887  Cheryl Selby               W51                               50:53.94
  814  2817  Beth Berschauer            W41                               50:54.40
  815  2262  Leslie Merchant            W43  Olympia, WA                  50:55.01
  816  2378  Wendy Potkonjak            W46  Olympia, WA                  50:55.72
  817  2376  Mike Potkonjak             M44  Olympia, WA                  50:58.05
  818  1968  Stella Martin              W11  Olympia, WA                  50:58.83
  819  1724  Kevin Fish                 M49  Newberg, OR                  51:01.20
  820  1723  Sandra Fish                W51  Newberg, OR                  51:01.68
  821  1967  Tim Martin                 M53  Olympia, WA                  51:03.99
  822  1722  Dave Finnell               M45  Tumwater, WA                 51:04.67
  823  1721  Lea Finnell                W35  Tumwater, WA                 51:05.42
  824  2695  Erin Yale                  W38  Olympia, WA                  51:05.70
  825  2696  Brandon Bell               M29  Olympia, WA                  51:06.27
  826  1586  Victoria Bryant            W18  Rainier, WA                  51:06.69
  827  2338  Marlana Oyler              W22  Lacey, WA                    51:14.73
  828  2356  Jeff Permann               M50  Olympia, WA                  51:18.11
  829  2355  Tammy Permann              W49  Olympia, WA                  51:18.41
  830  1521  Nicole Anderson            W28  Olympia, WA                  51:20.64
  831  1513  Angie Alvis                W31  Olympia, WA                  51:20.88
  832  1514  Alan Alvis                 M32  Olympia, WA                  51:28.83
  833  2517  Roni Toyra                 W45  Tumwater, WA                 51:29.21
  834  2888  Keisha Ferguson            W37  Olympia, WA                  51:33.24
  835  1537  Kyla Ballentine            W26  Olympia, WA                  51:33.81
  836  1686  Carrie Dubuque             W29  Olympia, WA                  51:34.76
  837  1614  Helen Choate               W38  Tumwater, WA                 51:35.17
  838  2582  Amanda Willms              W13  Olympia, WA                  51:36.00
  839  2581  Shane Willms               M40  Olympia, WA                  51:37.09
  840  2520  Faye Turley                W50  Olympia, WA                  51:37.65
  841  2451  Cathie Shaughnessy         W50  Olympia, WA                  51:46.08
  842  1060  Nick Skol                  M38  Olympia, WA                  51:47.38
  843  2793  Robin Canell               W45  Longbranch, WA               51:53.53
  844  2794  Lauryn Canell              W11  Longbranch, WA               51:59.10
  845  2491  Billie Stuart              W42  Olympia, WA                  51:59.39
  846  2524  Erin Uhlemann              W35  Portland, OR                 52:00.66
  847  2522  Vicki Uhlemann             W61  Lacey, WA                    52:04.43
  848  2523  Sarah Uhlemann             W32  Seattle, WA                  52:05.60
  849  1061  Gabby Skol                 W15  Oympia, WA                   52:05.87
  850  1059  Nina Skol                  W33  Olympia, WA                  52:14.70
  851  1064  Leslie Beard               W42  Olympia, WA                  52:15.05
  852  1063  Tami Frazier               W36  Olympia, WA                  52:15.92
  853  2409  Desiree Rosenberg          W29  Salkum, WA                   52:16.22
  854  1925  Shelli Lackey              W44  Olympia, WA                  52:17.83
  855  1084  Lenora Early               W56  Olympia, WA                  52:27.03
  856  2557  Lindsay Walton             W30  Yelm, WA                     52:33.77
  857  2361  Nicole Peters              W30  Olympia, Wa                  52:35.41
  858  1085  Dena Scroggie              W50  Olympia, WA                  52:35.66
  859  1797  Mollie Hammar              W40  Olympia, WA                  52:36.86
  860  2525  Michael Ulrich             M44  Olympia, WA                  52:37.25
  861  2757  Mark Moffett               M42  Olympia                      52:37.98
  862  2756  Madison Moffett             W8  Olympia                      52:46.21
  863  2466  Kim Sobal                  W37  Olympia, WA                  52:51.20
  864  2427  Jill Satran                W52  Olympia, WA                  52:55.10
  865  1828  Jill Himlie                W56  Shelton, WA                  52:55.37
  866  1648  William Cullen             M48  Alexandria, VA               53:06.18
  867  2832  Marianne Hawkes            W71  Reno, NV                     53:06.71
  868  2926  Ann Wojinski               W29                               53:08.20
  869  2689  Michelle Perkins           W34  Olympia, WA                  53:17.26
  870  2596  Lisa Woodard               W40  Shelton, WA                  53:35.53
  871  1778  Jessica Green              W33  Olympia, WA                  53:37.30
  872  2438  Sarah Schueck              W13  Olympia, WA                  53:37.62
  873  2804  Gabriella Ylonen           W48  Vancouver                    53:41.20
  874  2270  Deborah Miller             W40  Rochester, WA                53:41.90
  875  1613  Sara Chavez                W56  Olympia, WA                  53:49.54
  876  1758  Mary Gisler                W59  Olympia, WA                  53:51.52
  877  1912  Jesse Knight               W36  Poulsbo, WA                  53:55.95
  878  1914  Owen Knight                 M9  poulsbo, WA                  53:56.52
  879  1893  Shannon Kalvig             W39  Olympia, WA                  54:01.51
  880  1978  Mary McClain               W51  Tumwater, WA                 54:29.86
  881  1747  Tania Garrison             W33  Sumner, WA                   54:30.56
  882  2444  Pam Scott                  W63  Richland, WA                 54:30.91
  883  2365  Carissa Pierce             W29  Lacey, WA                    54:31.51
  884  2571  teri wiley                 W46  chehalis, WA                 54:50.67
  885  2331  Julie Olsen                W31  Olympia, WA                  54:52.65
  886  2482  cheryl stoddard            W42  olympia, WA                  55:08.15
  887  1512  Janet Allen                W61  Littleton, CO                55:08.99
  888  2580  Jennifer Willms            W40  Olympia, WA                  55:09.79
  889  1667  Cheri Davidson             W47  Olympia, WA                  55:10.68
  890  2556  Cortney Walton             W29  Yelm, WA                     55:21.96
  891  1767  Michael Gottbreht          M24  Lacey, WA                    55:22.35
  892  1505  Whitney Meyer              W25  Olympia, WA                  55:26.58
  893  1768  Nichole Gottbrent          W27  Olympia, WA                  55:26.89
  894  2799  Deric Young                M57                               55:28.52
  895  2798  Charlotte Claybrooke       W49                               55:36.30
  896  1960  Tanya Mackey               W30  Olympia, WA                  55:36.61
  897  1961  Daniel Mackey              M30  Olympia, WA                  55:36.86
  898  2260  Rodolfo Mendez             M37  Lacey, WA                    55:40.23
  899  2575  Amy Williams               W29  Lacey, WA                    55:40.83
  900  1966  Celeste Martin             W33  Puyallup, WA                 55:56.12
  901  2455  Kelly Simons               W30  Puyallup, WA                 55:56.38
  902  2569  Cheryl Wilcox              W53  Lacey, WA                    55:57.40
  903  1078  Nicole Swenson             W35  Olympia, WA                  55:59.10
  904  2514  Christina Todd             W42  Puyallup, WA                 56:01.40
  905  2478  Emily Starks               W15  Shelton, WA                  56:01.99
  906  1807  Katie Harding Mendez       W33  Lacey, WA                    56:02.75
  907  1906  Ruth Dilworth              W42                               56:03.60
  908  2678  Wendy Denuelle             W39  Olympia, WA                  56:05.76
  909  2786  Jim Cutler                 M69                               56:13.85
  910  2495  linda swanson              W64  tenino, WA                   56:15.08
  911  1971  Marci Martn                W47  Hoquiam, WA                  56:21.13
  912  2293  Aja Mosley                 W27  Lynnwood, WA                 56:21.38
  913  1520  Mary Anderson              W59  Lynnwood, WA                 56:22.21
  914  2802  Nycol Desmavais            W26                               56:32.82
  915  1833  Cameron Himlie             M13  Shelton, WA                  56:50.04
  916  1829  Brianna Himlie             W29  Olympia, WA                  56:52.06
  917  1799  Michael Hampson            M59  Lakewood, WA                 56:52.42
  918  1675  David Dickinson            M58  Olympia, WA                  57:03.14
  919  1050  Olivia Huff                W10  Olympia, WA                  57:31.20
  920  1049  Jennifer Huff              W37  Olympia, WA                  57:31.71
  921  1952  Katy Lutz                  W30  Olympia, WA                  57:33.79
  922  1535  Heather Baldwin            W30  Lacey, WA                    57:34.95
  923  2540  Cody Vaughn                 M7  Olympia, WA                  57:35.64
  924  2538  Curt Vaughn                M38  Olympia, WA                  57:37.14
  925  2795  Tristan Vaghn              M12                               57:37.88
  926  2550  Benjamin Walker            M10  Olympia, WA                  57:38.18
  927  1571  Genevieve Boyle            W34  Cosmopolis, WA               57:41.70
  928  2539  Lacey Vaughn               W31  Olympia, WA                  57:42.18
  929  2387  Lexi Ramos                 W11  Cosmopolis, WA               57:42.50
  930  2507  Rachel Thompson            W33  Lacey, WA                    57:44.89
  931  1974  Tara Maynard               W37  Cosmopolis, WA               57:46.69
  932  2903  Chris Spaccarotelli        M51  Olympia, WA                  57:47.02
  933  1660  Jessica Dang               W30  Olympia, WA                  57:49.39
  934  1684  Geoffrey Dubble            M42  Lacey, WA                    57:51.71
  935  1685  Jennifer Dubble            W27  Lacey, WA                    57:53.35
  936  2816  Jena Acosta                W39                               58:06.25
  937  1523  Angela Anderson            W40  Lacey, WA                    58:07.20
  938  2272  Chandra Miller-Starks      W40  Tumwater, WA                 58:19.59
  939  1727  Kristie Fisher             W41  Olympia, WA                  58:20.07
  940  2363  terrina peterson           W29  rochester, WA                58:21.41
  941  2598  Julie Woods                W38  Olympia, WA                  58:29.47
  942  1706  Bethany Elwell             W31  Green Bay, WI                58:36.09
  943  1707  Andy Elwell                M31  Green Bay, WI                58:40.30
  944  1730  Angela Flores              W28  Fife, WA                     58:45.24
  945  2289  Madison Moran              W18  Shelton, WA                  58:45.63
  946  2509  Alysse Tinaza              W24  Shelton, WA                  58:48.04
  947  2296  Leah Munro                 W25  Shelton, WA                  58:59.02
  948  2763  Leah Henson                W24  Olympia                      58:59.30
  949  1944  Maria Lovely               W17  Shelton, WA                  58:59.50
  950  1945  Alisha Lovely              W21  Shelton, WA                  59:06.57
  951  2373  Wendy Polzin               W32  Olympia, WA                  59:08.04
  952  2830  Kathleen Rambo             W56                               59:29.67
  953  1864  Wyatt Jackson               M7  Olympia, WA                  59:30.45
  954  1863  Carrie Jackson             W42  Olympia, WA                  59:32.71
  955  1679  Roseann Dixon              W47  Aberdeen, WA                 59:42.66
  956  2691  Jennifer Inman             W27  Lacey, WA                    59:43.78
  957  2692  Amie Russell               W30  Olympia, WA                  59:45.66
  958  2840  Jessica Byers              W28                               59:55.12
  959  1556  Jennifer Bergener          W27  Seattle, WA                  59:56.22
  960  1665  Lauren Danner              W45  Olympia, WA                  59:56.48
  961  1666  Stacey Danner              W41  Hood River, OR             1:00:37.63
  962  1604  Allen Carver               M65  Olympia, WA                1:00:38.52
  963  1603  Della Carver               W63  Olympia, WA                1:00:39.30
  964  2416  Kiersten Rupert            W19  Olympia, WA                1:00:59.61
  965  2393  Kristen Reninger           W33  McCleary, WA               1:01:05.12
  966  2865  Susan Wimberly             W36                             1:01:05.43
  967  2864  David Smith                M38                             1:01:38.31
  968  2906  Marsha Phillips            W59  Lacey, WA                  1:01:45.54
  969  2488  Paul Streeter              M44  Tumwater, WA               1:02:08.89
  970  2487  Alexandra Streeter         W41  Tumwater, WA               1:02:20.90
  971  2604  Marilee Wylet              W51  Copalis Beach, WA          1:02:49.11
  972  2605  Ric Wylet                  M54  Copalis Beach, WA          1:03:11.87
  973  2394  Mary Jo Rice               W60  Olympia, WA                1:03:12.55
  974  2902  Vince Spaccarotelli        M10  Olympia, WA                1:03:15.97
  975  2722  Hannah Heard               W12  Olympia, WA                1:03:23.25
  976  2904  Carla Spaccarotelli        W43  Olympia, WA                1:03:36.80
  977  2721  Sadie Heard                W15  Olympia, WA                1:03:37.37
  978  1832  Christine Himlie           W30  Chehalis, WA               1:03:37.73
  979  2919  Maureen Callaghan          W60                             1:04:37.35
  980  2918  Allen Miller               M58                             1:04:38.72
  981  1649  Caitlin Cusack             W21  Olympia, WA                1:04:39.05
  982  2602  Ray Wright                  M8  Yelm, WA                   1:04:40.01
  983  2783  John Korvell               M61                             1:04:47.51
  984  1896  Jennifer Keesey            W48  Tumwater, WA               1:04:50.85
  985  1640  Cherie Crabill             W61  Olympia, WA                1:04:58.19
  986  1865  Kailani Jackson             W9  Olympia, WA                1:05:20.97
  987  1866  Dylan Jackson              M43  Olympia, WA                1:05:32.07
  988  2345  Nichoel Parsons            W36  Olympia, WA                1:07:42.39
  989  2313  Tara Neely                 W34  Olympia, WA                1:07:42.70
  990  1601  Gail Cantrall              W35  Sammamish, WA              1:07:54.78
  991  2434  Lisa Schlender             W40  Shelton, WA                1:08:04.66
  992  2435  Brandt Schlender           M47  Shelton, WA                1:08:05.56
  993  2774  Reiley McDevitt            M25                             1:08:27.16
  994  2775  Nicole Sneed               W23                             1:08:27.60
  995  1067  Jason Stahl                M41  Olympia, WA                1:08:28.43
  996  2552  Christie Wallace           W60  Olympia, WA                1:08:28.86
  997  2611  Amber Young                W37  Olympia, WA                1:08:29.16
  998  1830  Connie Himlie              W56  Shelton, WA                1:08:29.46
  999  1831  Jay Himlie                 M58  Shelton, WA                1:08:30.15
 1000  1581  Ali Brown                  W23  Olympia, WA                1:08:33.38
 1001  1731  Marissa Floyd              W32  olympia, WA                1:08:40.59
 1002  2372  Valerie Pollet             W54  Olympia, WA                1:09:08.79
 1003  2771  Lindsay Shaw               W30  Olympia                    1:09:17.00
 1004  2745  Catarina Shaw              W35  Olympia, WA                1:09:17.34
 1005  2744  Jasmine Stamps             W17  Olympia, WA                1:09:17.59
 1006  1872  Lauren Jenks               W36  Olympia, WA                1:09:23.61
 1007  1871  Elita Jenks                W32  Arlington, VA              1:09:23.95
 1008  2769  Kimberly Platt             W47  Olympia                    1:09:29.26
 1009  1672  Joanne Deleon              W47  Olympia, WA                1:09:29.53
 1010  2395  Bill Rice                  M66  Olympia, WA                1:09:52.24
 1011  1671  Braxton DeHate             M14  Olympia, WA                1:10:20.65
 1012  2392  Angie Regensburg           W37  Olympia, WA                1:10:21.96
 1013  1009  Stephanie Maloney          W35  Olympia, WA                1:10:22.24
 1014  1008  Diana Sheets               W53  Olympia, WA                1:10:22.51
 1015  1996  Erika McNeil               W27  Olympia, WA                1:10:34.09
 1016  2547  Kylee Wagner               W12  Rainier, WA                1:10:34.48
 1017  1997  Scott McNeil               M28  Olympia, WA                1:10:37.02
 1018  2546  Windi Wagner               W38  Rainier, WA                1:10:37.35
 1019  2381  Caden Purtteman            M11  Olympia, WA                1:11:25.61
 1020  2382  John Purtteman             M49  Olympia, WA                1:11:25.87
 1021  1692  Dakota Dycus               W14  ocean shores, WA           1:11:41.95
 1022  1691  heather dycus              W37  ocean shores, WA           1:11:43.20
 1023  1862  Robert Iyall               M42  Olympia, WA                1:11:59.55
 1024  2333  joan olson                 W64  olympia, WA                1:12:01.17
 1025  2474  Janet Splidsbod            W70  Portland, OR               1:12:02.09
 1026  2473  Jim Splidsbod              M59  Portland, OR               1:12:02.47
 1027  2298  Tony Muro-Murczek          M47  Portland, OR               1:12:02.76
 1028  2383  Sonja Purtteman            W39  Olympia, WA                1:12:03.36
 1029  1928  Maranda Lamping            W24  Tenino, WA                 1:13:02.41
 1030  2867  Jillian Blake              W25                             1:13:02.81
 1031  2589  Naomi Wilson               W79  Newberg, OR                1:13:04.33
 1032  2562  Rita Weestling             W69  Olympia, WA                1:13:18.96
 1033  2704  Richard Miller             M64  Milwaukie, OR              1:13:28.14
 1034  1651  Pat Cusack                 M52  Olympia, WA                1:13:36.63
 1035  1652  Tracy Cusack               W48  Olympia, WA                1:13:37.04
 1036  1633  Shelby Conklin             W60  Shelton, WA                1:14:33.19
 1037  1911  Rebecca Klingman           W40  Lacey, WA                  1:14:38.71
 1038  2456  Ann Sjullie                W41  Milwaukie, OR              1:14:39.07
 1039  2632  Zakaria Gilal               M7  Olympia                    1:14:40.29
 1040  2899  Natalie Wetherald          W11  Lacey, WA                  1:15:25.90
 1041  2900  Keli Wetherald             W37  Lacey, WA                  1:15:27.39
 1042  1796  Ashley Hamilton            W26  Tumwater, WA               1:15:29.98
 1043  1519  Amanda Anderson            W24  Olympia, WA                1:15:30.49
 1044  1795  Walter Hamilton            M41  Tumwater, WA               1:15:32.14
 1045  2890  Ayson Mitchell             W35                             1:16:49.87
 1046  1749  Jane Gasperi               W59  Des Moines, IA             1:16:50.27
 1047  2268  Carole Miller              W56  Seattle, WA                1:16:50.72
 1048  1689  Shari Duncan               W44  Tumwater, WA               1:16:55.49
 1049  1576  Kim Bresaw                 W43  Olympia, WA                1:17:07.34
 1050  1557  Nancy Berschauer           W39  Olympia, WA                1:17:07.68
 1051  1558  Darren Berschauer          M42  Olympia, WA                1:17:12.29
 1052  1501  Sylvia Estle               W66  Leesvilla, LA              1:19:12.85
 1053  1502  Courtney Brown             W23  Shelton, WA                1:19:13.24
 1054  2743  Christina Olcott           W36  Lacey, WA                  1:20:29.12
 1055  2764  Kelly Douglas              W43  Olympia                    1:20:29.53
 1056  1597  Nicole Butigan             W42  Olympia, WA                1:20:37.48
 1057  2701  Clare Leahy                W48  Bellevue, WA               1:20:37.77
 1058  1995  Darcie McMullin            W53  Yelm, WA                   1:25:00.30
 1059  2404  Randy Robinson             M30  Olympia, WA                1:28:25.61
 1060  2403  Amanda Robinson            W30  Lacey, WA                  1:28:26.01
 1061  1895  Darlene Kaps               W72  Olympia, WA                1:28:30.87
 1062  2884  Alicia Wsack               W26                             1:35:31.17
 1063  2402  Susan Robinson             W62  Olympia, WA                1:35:31.66




Race Day Photos here!



Age Group Results

Women

==================================================================================
Place  Name                    Age                      Avg Mile  Time
==================================================================================

9 & Under Results - Women 

  1 Elena Scott               W9                        10:56.3   43:44.91
  2 Camryn Holden             W9                        11:43.4   46:53.47
  3 Madison Moffett           W8                        13:11.6   52:46.21
  4 Kailani Jackson           W9                        16:20.3 1:05:20.97

10-14 Results - Women 

  1 Courtney Burke           W14                         7:54.0   31:35.92
  2 Deidre Frances           W14                         8:19.3   33:16.97
  3 Andrea Luper             W14                         8:19.8   33:19.06
  4 Grace Playstead          W10                         8:24.1   33:36.26
  5 Sydney Wilson            W12                         8:54.8   35:38.89
  6 Tia Grow                 W12                         8:56.4   35:45.49
  7 Ellie Potts              W12                         9:03.6   36:14.07
  8 Anna Geffen              W13                         9:22.6   37:30.00
  9 Morgan Wheeler           W13                         9:23.9   37:35.27
 10 Manny O'Brien            W14                         9:42.4   38:49.34
 11 Kirsten Jones            W14                         9:45.6   39:02.08
 12 Ashlee Estes             W13                         9:51.2   39:24.38
 13 Reagan Zolman            W14                         9:52.0   39:27.56
 14 Quinlan Christian        W13                         9:58.6   39:54.10
 15 Madison Moore            W13                        10:03.3   40:12.91
 16 Anya Dickinson-Cove      W14                        10:03.7   40:14.59
 17 Ellie Holden             W11                        10:05.7   40:22.41
 18 Sasha Sanders            W13                        10:09.2   40:36.64
 19 Mira Livingston          W14                        10:15.6   41:02.25
 20 Sydney Moffett           W11                        10:26.3   41:45.08
 21 Brittany Mutchler        W14                        10:27.4   41:49.15
 22 ryann wachter-parent     W13                        10:48.9   43:15.18
 23 Alanna Dowies            W12                        10:49.2   43:16.45
 24 Megan Grantham           W14                        10:55.4   43:41.30
 25 Taylor Grantham          W12                        10:56.0   43:43.55
 26 Alison Ruth              W13                        11:03.0   44:11.71
 27 Aly Cokl                 W12                        11:14.4   44:57.42
 28 Brooke Hawkes            W14                        11:24.5   45:37.82
 29 Lyric Tinnel             W10                        11:43.1   46:52.04
 30 Lauren Hawkes            W11                        12:06.2   48:24.39
 31 Hannah Rongen            W11                        12:17.7   49:10.59
 32 Hannah Nelson            W14                        12:21.8   49:26.69
 33 Josie Toyra              W13                        12:35.0   50:19.58
 34 Stella Martin            W11                        12:44.8   50:58.83
 35 Amanda Willms            W13                        12:54.1   51:36.00
 36 Lauryn Canell            W11                        12:59.9   51:59.10
 37 Sarah Schueck            W13                        13:24.5   53:37.62
 38 Olivia Huff              W10                        14:22.9   57:31.20
 39 Lexi Ramos               W11                        14:25.7   57:42.50
 40 Hannah Heard             W12                        15:50.9 1:03:23.25
 41 Kylee Wagner             W12                        17:38.7 1:10:34.48
 42 Dakota Dycus             W14                        17:55.6 1:11:41.95
 43 Natalie Wetherald        W11                        18:51.6 1:15:25.90

15-19 Results - Women 

  1 Kenna Valentich          W17                         6:22.1   25:28.11
  2 Aviva Browning           W18                         6:57.2   27:48.49
  3 Nicole Dandridge         W17                         8:25.7   33:42.46
  4 Julia Fuller             W18                         8:39.0   34:35.80
  5 Bailey Young             W15                         9:18.7   37:14.69
  6 Lindsey Johnstone        W16                         9:25.0   37:39.64
  7 helena Bassett           W18                         9:39.3   38:36.78
  8 Amanda Emmett            W15                         9:56.3   39:44.94
  9 Melissa Luper            W17                        10:04.6   40:18.28
 10 Sarah Beatty             W17                        10:04.8   40:18.77
 11 Megan Beatty             W19                        10:04.9   40:19.20
 12 Katie Bert               W16                        10:07.5   40:29.89
 13 Sierra Morley            W15                        10:23.7   41:34.56
 14 Ilana Christian          W18                        10:33.1   42:11.92
 15 Nicole Hayes             W18                        10:36.6   42:26.25
 16 Lauryn Bertrand          W15                        10:48.7   43:14.44
 17 Lynze Naylor             W16                        11:43.2   46:52.48
 18 Kiara-Yael Mendez        W15                        11:43.9   46:55.40
 19 Tara McQueen             W16                        12:03.4   48:13.27
 20 Elliana Grow             W15                        12:20.4   49:21.29
 21 Victoria Bryant          W18                        12:46.8   51:06.69
 22 Gabby Skol               W15                        13:01.6   52:05.87
 23 Emily Starks             W15                        14:00.6   56:01.99
 24 Madison Moran            W18                        14:41.5   58:45.63
 25 Maria Lovely             W17                        14:45.0   58:59.50
 26 Kiersten Rupert          W19                        15:15.0 1:00:59.61
 27 Sadie Heard              W15                        15:54.4 1:03:37.37
 28 Jasmine Stamps           W17                        17:19.5 1:09:17.59

20-24 Results - Women 

  1 Karissa Owen             W23                         6:53.8   27:35.05
  2 Katrina Bloemsma         W24                         7:24.6   29:38.25
  3 Emily Mulnick            W21                         7:33.0   30:11.54
  4 Savannah Jones           W24                         7:48.1   31:11.99
  5 Kindra Fish              W20                         8:33.9   34:15.33
  6 Amanda Parker            W21                         8:40.1   34:40.00
  7 Micah Stromstad          W22                         9:23.4   37:33.47
  8 Taryn Smith              W20                         9:32.2   38:08.48
  9 Trang Nguyen             W21                         9:39.9   38:39.25
 10 Jessica Daniels          W24                         9:40.3   38:40.71
 11 Amilia Gambling          W21                         9:51.0   39:23.58
 12 Amelia Young             W24                         9:54.9   39:39.18
 13 Amy Belaus               W23                        10:06.2   40:24.49
 14 Olivia Robertson         W24                        10:15.3   41:01.00
 15 Nicole Glenn             W22                        10:23.6   41:33.94
 16 Hannah McQueen           W20                        10:25.0   41:39.83
 17 Erin Green               W24                        10:40.5   42:41.72
 18 Melissa Tonn             W22                        11:44.5   46:57.77
 19 Brittany Ford            W22                        11:46.0   47:03.56
 20 Margorite Burnett        W23                        11:55.9   47:43.33
 21 Kendall Koester          W24                        12:02.9   48:11.32
 22 Kylie Cusack             W23                        12:24.8   49:38.83
 23 Kira Faller              W20                        12:37.3   50:28.77
 24 Leah Ricks               W20                        12:38.5   50:33.58
 25 Marlana Oyler            W22                        12:48.8   51:14.73
 26 Alysse Tinaza            W24                        14:42.1   58:48.04
 27 Leah Henson              W24                        14:44.9   58:59.30
 28 Alisha Lovely            W21                        14:46.7   59:06.57
 29 Caitlin Cusack           W21                        16:09.9 1:04:39.05
 30 Nicole Sneed             W23                        17:07.0 1:08:27.60
 31 Ali Brown                W23                        17:08.4 1:08:33.38
 32 Maranda Lamping          W24                        18:15.7 1:13:02.41
 33 Amanda Anderson          W24                        18:52.7 1:15:30.49
 34 Courtney Brown           W23                        19:48.4 1:19:13.24

25-29 Results - Women

  1 Amy Nelson               W29                         7:06.1   28:24.29
  2 Belle Price              W29                         7:20.3   29:20.80
  3 Erika Chabalko           W29                         7:26.3   29:44.87
  4 Allison Early            W26                         7:30.5   30:01.55
  5 Katie Sheahan            W26                         7:46.9   31:07.36
  6 Brittany Hancock         W28                         7:48.9   31:15.37
  7 Joann Symonette          W29                         8:02.7   32:10.71
  8 Katie Erickson           W29                         8:06.1   32:24.02
  9 Kendra Cox               W27                         8:12.9   32:51.24
 10 Lacey Glancy             W26                         8:16.8   33:06.84
 11 Rebecca Williams         W27                         8:19.9   33:19.41
 12 Lindley LeClerc          W29                         9:02.2   36:08.50
 13 Arum Chun                W27                         9:11.6   36:46.18
 14 Amanda Wilhelm           W25                         9:13.6   36:54.16
 15 Elizabeth Born           W28                         9:21.0   37:23.75
 16 Yeimi Torres             W26                         9:36.0   38:23.84
 17 Tarah Downs              W28                         9:36.3   38:24.91
 18 Ashley Smith             W26                         9:52.2   39:28.64
 19 Rebecca Wallace          W29                         9:56.5   39:45.73
 20 Kathryn Shea             W29                         9:56.8   39:46.97
 21 Cassie Devries           W28                        10:01.6   40:06.12
 22 Tara Tumulty             W29                        10:04.4   40:17.11
 23 Sarah Hadley             W29                        10:05.4   40:21.28
 24 Alyson VanDyke           W28                        10:11.4   40:45.42
 25 Stephanie Nelson         W26                        10:11.6   40:45.94
 26 Emilie Robertson         W27                        10:15.9   41:03.10
 27 Ashley Despot            W26                        10:17.3   41:08.72
 28 Mary Beth Falkner        W26                        10:20.1   41:20.23
 29 Emily Ruelle             W27                        10:22.9   41:31.41
 30 Becky Burgess            W28                        10:25.1   41:40.29
 31 Ashley Perera            W29                        10:27.0   41:47.83
 32 Megan Schweller          W28                        10:27.4   41:49.47
 33 Claire Hewett            W27                        10:29.7   41:58.59
 34 Kari Kennedy             W27                        10:36.8   42:26.79
 35 Chau Nguyen              W27                        10:37.7   42:30.45
 36 Dana Permann             W25                        10:39.0   42:35.63
 37 Barbara Tajner           W25                        10:47.1   43:08.14
 38 Kristin Korvell          W26                        10:52.2   43:28.61
 39 Kari Johnston            W26                        10:54.1   43:36.20
 40 Sarah Yardley            W29                        10:56.6   43:45.97
 41 Marissa Patrick          W26                        10:56.8   43:46.74
 42 Jamie Anthony            W29                        11:00.3   44:00.85
 43 Shanna Decker            W29                        11:07.4   44:29.34
 44 Leah Yoke                W27                        11:17.8   45:10.70
 45 Alexandra Hernandez      W27                        11:20.0   45:19.81
 46 Katrina Herrington       W27                        11:21.8   45:26.88
 47 Kyndra Benfield          W26                        11:25.5   45:41.72
 48 Rachel Plowman           W27                        11:31.7   46:06.29
 49 Shauna Anderson          W29                        11:37.0   46:27.81
 50 Megan McPhee             W29                        11:41.8   46:46.97
 51 Hayden Murphy            W25                        11:44.8   46:59.01
 52 Sarah MacDonald          W26                        11:49.3   47:16.83
 53 Jennifer Barnum          W27                        11:50.4   47:21.27
 54 Sariney Moumg            W26                        12:02.4   48:09.41
 55 Elaine Scott             W27                        12:16.5   49:05.81
 56 Elizabeth Holloman       W26                        12:28.1   49:51.99
 57 Amber Johnson            W25                        12:34.7   50:18.29
 58 Stephanie Smith          W29                        12:36.7   50:26.44
 59 Loryn Desmarais          W26                        12:42.2   50:48.50
 60 Nicole Anderson          W28                        12:50.2   51:20.64
 61 Kyla Ballentine          W26                        12:53.5   51:33.81
 62 Carrie Dubuque           W29                        12:53.8   51:34.76
 63 Desiree Rosenberg        W29                        13:04.1   52:16.22
 64 Ann Wojinski             W29                        13:17.1   53:08.20
 65 Carissa Pierce           W29                        13:38.0   54:31.51
 66 Cortney Walton           W29                        13:50.6   55:21.96
 67 Whitney Meyer            W25                        13:51.7   55:26.58
 68 Nichole Gottbrent        W27                        13:51.8   55:26.89
 69 Amy Williams             W29                        13:55.3   55:40.83
 70 Aja Mosley               W27                        14:05.4   56:21.38
 71 Nycol Desmavais          W26                        14:08.3   56:32.82
 72 Brianna Himlie           W29                        14:13.1   56:52.06
 73 Jennifer Dubble          W27                        14:28.4   57:53.35
 74 terrina peterson         W29                        14:35.4   58:21.41
 75 Angela Flores            W28                        14:41.4   58:45.24
 76 Leah Munro               W25                        14:44.8   58:59.02
 77 Jennifer Inman           W27                        14:56.0   59:43.78
 78 Jessica Byers            W28                        14:58.9   59:55.12
 79 Jennifer Bergener        W27                        14:59.1   59:56.22
 80 Erika McNeil             W27                        17:38.6 1:10:34.09
 81 Jillian Blake            W25                        18:15.8 1:13:02.81
 82 Ashley Hamilton          W26                        18:52.6 1:15:29.98
 83 Alicia Wsack             W26                        23:52.9 1:35:31.17

30-34 Results - Women

  1 Carissa Roth             W32                         7:21.9   29:27.53
  2 Stephanie Hegewald       W32                         7:26.7   29:46.41
  3 Terra Perkins            W34                         7:55.2   31:40.67
  4 Julie Chiappetta         W32                         8:03.0   32:11.61
  5 Kaci Anchors             W34                         8:10.0   32:39.77
  6 Lauren Cramer            W34                         8:13.4   32:53.20
  7 Lacey Waltermeyer        W33                         8:14.6   32:58.20
  8 Kari Sample              W34                         8:19.6   33:18.10
  9 Angie Naillon            W30                         8:31.7   34:06.72
 10 Gena Davy                W32                         8:32.6   34:10.29
 11 Abby Matthews            W34                         8:34.1   34:16.17
 12 Pam Margon               W32                         8:36.6   34:25.92
 13 Andrea Nelson            W34                         8:41.2   34:44.34
 14 Julie Machak             W31                         8:46.2   35:04.32
 15 Amanda Cedergreen        W33                         8:48.6   35:14.02
 16 Suzanne Chavez           W30                         8:53.6   35:33.99
 17 Robin Johnson            W34                         8:55.2   35:40.61
 18 Rena Ireland             W33                         8:55.4   35:41.39
 19 Michelle Wall            W33                         8:57.9   35:51.49
 20 Arianne McConchie        W30                         9:00.3   36:00.90
 21 amber hedges             W34                         9:01.3   36:04.88
 22 Tara Burke               W34                         9:02.6   36:10.25
 23 jessica Jambor           W34                         9:03.7   36:14.37
 24 Rebecca Brandi           W32                         9:08.6   36:34.16
 25 Kate Falkner             W31                         9:12.6   36:50.23
 26 Renee Fullerton          W30                         9:15.6   37:02.12
 27 Amanda Cecil             W33                         9:16.7   37:06.39
 28 Beth Schultz             W33                         9:21.8   37:26.92
 29 Rim Jacobs               W32                         9:25.4   37:41.28
 30 Misty Hietbrink          W32                         9:28.4   37:53.25
 31 Jamie MacFarland         W30                         9:33.5   38:13.52
 32 Melissa Palmer           W32                         9:34.4   38:17.38
 33 Joanna Brown             W34                         9:35.1   38:19.95
 34 Annie Merritt            W33                         9:51.2   39:24.61
 35 Katie Rye                W32                         9:52.4   39:29.26
 36 Kimberly Newell          W30                         9:53.0   39:31.64
 37 Katrina Hanna            W31                         9:53.6   39:33.95
 38 Kristin Jacobsen         W32                         9:54.3   39:36.80
 39 Maria Amoretti           W33                         9:59.0   39:55.66
 40 Chris Gourley            W32                        10:00.9   40:03.31
 41 Megan Christiansen       W30                        10:01.0   40:03.65
 42 Josie Bratchuk           W32                        10:02.7   40:10.66
 43 Lotisha Garvin           W33                        10:07.1   40:28.06
 44 Sita Symonette           W32                        10:08.2   40:32.39
 45 Collette Rauch           W34                        10:08.8   40:35.01
 46 Jennifer Dike            W34                        10:09.5   40:37.78
 47 Krisy Henry              W34                        10:18.0   41:11.54
 48 Joanne Mulder            W32                        10:29.5   41:57.75
 49 Rachel Bertrand          W34                        10:29.6   41:58.14
 50 Leah Wolters             W30                        10:29.8   41:58.89
 51 Andria Malmin            W34                        10:33.9   42:15.35
 52 Mary Kutch               W31                        10:38.2   42:32.33
 53 Jenny Greenlee           W32                        10:38.6   42:34.11
 54 Valerie Sundby-Thorp     W31                        10:40.9   42:43.43
 55 Jennifer Ganey           W33                        10:41.1   42:43.91
 56 Bobbi Stratton           W32                        10:42.2   42:48.40
 57 Tiffany Scroggs          W32                        10:42.3   42:49.02
 58 Tara Monahan             W32                        10:44.4   42:57.36
 59 Anya Myer                W32                        10:44.9   42:59.26
 60 Rachel Winterhalter      W30                        10:45.2   43:00.42
 61 Susanna Miller           W31                        10:47.4   43:09.34
 62 Merinda Monnett          W33                        10:53.1   43:32.05
 63 Amanda Whipple           W31                        10:55.0   43:39.61
 64 Alicia Young             W33                        10:56.2   43:44.39
 65 Mirian Sterlin           W31                        11:09.0   44:35.84
 66 mindy wachter-parent     W33                        11:10.2   44:40.65
 67 Sharon Willemsen         W30                        11:10.9   44:43.14
 68 Bonnie Quilici           W34                        11:20.3   45:20.69
 69 Amy Ramsey-Kroll         W32                        11:21.6   45:26.14
 70 Andrea Baker             W30                        11:28.1   45:52.14
 71 Jayme McKay              W31                        11:28.5   45:53.53
 72 Chrystal Clune           W30                        11:32.0   46:07.49
 73 Hillary Johnson          W30                        11:34.4   46:17.41
 74 Angela Fagerstrom        W33                        11:35.6   46:22.12
 75 Kira Broderick           W31                        11:40.9   46:43.38
 76 Deborah Minter           W33                        11:42.8   46:50.92
 77 Laura Shelley            W33                        11:42.9   46:51.20
 78 Rachel Barber            W32                        11:47.9   47:11.29
 79 Stacey O'Connor          W31                        11:50.8   47:22.74
 80 Jennifer Baxter          W33                        11:51.5   47:25.64
 81 Sarah Mutnick            W34                        11:55.8   47:43.07
 82 Melissa Erickson         W34                        11:56.8   47:46.70
 83 Nicole Littlefield       W34                        11:58.8   47:54.84
 84 Ann wilson               W32                        12:04.9   48:19.32
 85 Lora Clem                W32                        12:14.6   48:58.04
 86 Mandy Ceyhun             W30                        12:16.3   49:04.80
 87 Delisa Kinlow            W34                        12:21.5   49:25.79
 88 Sydney Heiman            W32                        12:30.3   50:00.75
 89 Vanessa Charles          W32                        12:39.3   50:36.79
 90 Stephanie Scheurich      W34                        12:39.9   50:39.36
 91 Angie Alvis              W31                        12:50.3   51:20.88
 92 Sarah Uhlemann           W32                        13:01.5   52:05.60
 93 Nina Skol                W33                        13:03.8   52:14.70
 94 Lindsay Walton           W30                        13:08.5   52:33.77
 95 Nicole Peters            W30                        13:08.9   52:35.41
 96 Michelle Perkins         W34                        13:19.4   53:17.26
 97 Jessica Green            W33                        13:24.4   53:37.30
 98 Tania Garrison           W33                        13:37.7   54:30.56
 99 Julie Olsen              W31                        13:43.3   54:52.65
100 Tanya Mackey             W30                        13:54.2   55:36.61
101 Celeste Martin           W33                        13:59.1   55:56.12
102 Kelly Simons             W30                        13:59.2   55:56.38
103 Katie Harding Mendez     W33                        14:00.8   56:02.75
104 Katy Lutz                W30                        14:23.5   57:33.79
105 Heather Baldwin          W30                        14:23.8   57:34.95
106 Genevieve Boyle          W34                        14:25.5   57:41.70
107 Lacey Vaughn             W31                        14:25.6   57:42.18
108 Rachel Thompson          W33                        14:26.3   57:44.89
109 Jessica Dang             W30                        14:27.4   57:49.39
110 Bethany Elwell           W31                        14:39.1   58:36.09
111 Wendy Polzin             W32                        14:47.1   59:08.04
112 Amie Russell             W30                        14:56.5   59:45.66
113 Kristen Reninger         W33                        15:16.4 1:01:05.12
114 Christine Himlie         W30                        15:54.5 1:03:37.73
115 Tara Neely               W34                        16:55.8 1:07:42.70
116 Marissa Floyd            W32                        17:10.2 1:08:40.59
117 Lindsay Shaw             W30                        17:19.4 1:09:17.00
118 Elita Jenks              W32                        17:21.1 1:09:23.95
119 Amanda Robinson          W30                        22:06.6 1:28:26.01

35-39 Results - Women 6437 Run

  1 Erin Ellison             W38                         7:40.7   30:42.37
  2 Christina Sipe           W37                         7:58.6   31:54.03
  3 Aide Villalobos          W38                         7:59.2   31:56.42
  4 Jennifer Penrose         W37                         8:00.1   32:00.00
  5 Corinna Bartos           W35                         8:41.1   34:44.00
  6 Katy Johansson           W37                         8:45.5   35:01.77
  7 Tia Bertrand             W36                         8:51.4   35:25.36
  8 Jenna Ermold             W39                         8:53.7   35:34.69
  9 Tami Neilson             W37                         8:57.2   35:48.45
 10 Traci McGowan            W39                         9:00.5   36:01.77
 11 Jamie Ancich             W36                         9:08.9   36:35.47
 12 Carrie Vessey            W37                         9:11.5   36:45.80
 13 Rich Gwozdz              W37                         9:15.9   37:03.23
 14 Amy Murry                W36                         9:17.9   37:11.32
 15 Anna Daniel              W35                         9:22.0   37:27.62
 16 Amanda Timm-Zderic       W35                         9:22.1   37:27.94
 17 jenny hyde               W37                         9:22.8   37:30.82
 18 Aimee Rupert             W39                         9:29.6   37:57.94
 19 Michele Gunderson        W35                         9:29.9   37:59.17
 20 Rachel Mitchell          W35                         9:33.1   38:12.12
 21 Sarah Thompson           W35                         9:49.8   39:18.77
 22 Heidi Arneson            W36                         9:54.0   39:35.77
 23 Paula Moore              W35                         9:54.4   39:37.27
 24 Jodi Walsh               W35                         9:57.8   39:50.91
 25 Niki Van Dyck            W37                         9:58.5   39:53.64
 26 Jodi Halvorson           W35                         9:58.8   39:55.03
 27 Amber Geiger             W37                        10:00.7   40:02.40
 28 Natalie Grant            W38                        10:00.8   40:02.97
 29 Juliann Brown            W35                        10:02.0   40:07.65
 30 Amanda Beers             W37                        10:02.3   40:08.75
 31 Brooke LaFave            W39                        10:02.5   40:09.80
 32 Katy Moore               W39                        10:03.6   40:14.18
 33 Christina Kruse          W38                        10:04.0   40:15.83
 34 Michelle Roberts         W35                        10:04.5   40:17.64
 35 Jennifer Long            W37                        10:05.1   40:19.94
 36 Cristie Fredrickson      W39                        10:05.2   40:20.64
 37 Sarah Compton            W37                        10:10.8   40:42.77
 38 Kristl Pohl              W38                        10:14.0   40:55.63
 39 Sheila Smitherman        W36                        10:14.6   40:58.03
 40 Julia Anuras             W38                        10:14.8   40:58.78
 41 Laurie Bilovesky         W37                        10:18.1   41:11.91
 42 Amy King                 W39                        10:20.2   41:20.49
 43 Alisha Forsberg          W36                        10:29.9   41:59.24
 44 Elizabeth Nelson         W36                        10:33.2   42:12.55
 45 Aymee McRae              W37                        10:35.2   42:20.34
 46 Christie Jacobson        W38                        10:36.2   42:24.40
 47 Dannie Moore             W38                        10:45.5   43:01.69
 48 Tram Hoang               W39                        10:45.6   43:02.27
 49 Kim Bauer                W36                        10:46.1   43:04.09
 50 jennifer schreck         W37                        10:46.6   43:06.14
 51 Amanda Benjamin          W37                        10:46.7   43:06.55
 52 Andrea Colyar            W36                        10:48.5   43:13.71
 53 Amy Horlacher            W38                        10:52.3   43:28.97
 54 Jennifer Mounts          W36                        10:52.9   43:31.12
 55 Natalee Andrews          W36                        10:53.5   43:33.68
 56 Christine Kerns          W36                        10:53.8   43:35.05
 57 Joyce Mills              W36                        10:56.9   43:47.33
 58 Holly Abbarno            W35                        10:57.2   43:48.38
 59 Melissa McFadden         W35                        10:59.0   43:55.80
 60 Ally Tedrow              W37                        11:01.2   44:04.50
 61 Judy Decker              W35                        11:06.0   44:23.87
 62 Alice Fiman              W38                        11:09.7   44:38.46
 63 Melissa Osborn           W35                        11:14.1   44:56.23
 64 Heather Cancil           W39                        11:14.4   44:57.16
 65 Jennifer Cokl            W38                        11:17.4   45:09.12
 66 Laura Walker             W37                        11:19.5   45:17.59
 67 Sara Rush                W37                        11:21.1   45:24.26
 68 Jacqueline Collett       W35                        11:22.4   45:29.23
 69 Bree Mitchell            W35                        11:27.6   45:49.97
 70 Kerry Pihlstrom          W37                        11:32.4   46:09.42
 71 Marylou Mebergall        W37                        11:32.6   46:10.07
 72 Maureen Camp             W38                        11:37.3   46:28.96
 73 Nicole Tinnel            W37                        11:43.2   46:52.29
 74 Abigail Ferrari          W38                        11:44.9   46:59.46
 75 Dawn Eychaner            W37                        11:45.0   46:59.67
 76 Lori Brandt              W37                        11:47.3   47:08.78
 77 donnita hawkins          W36                        11:47.4   47:09.15
 78 Lori Butcher             W38                        11:51.8   47:26.87
 79 Alison Mielke            W39                        11:54.3   47:36.82
 80 Rebecca Sunderman        W38                        11:56.6   47:46.26
 81 Jessica Little           W37                        11:57.8   47:51.04
 82 Erica Eddings            W38                        12:01.8   48:06.88
 83 Amy McPhee               W39                        12:02.6   48:10.10
 84 Andrea Billingsley       W35                        12:23.7   49:34.50
 85 Amy Wilson               W38                        12:26.4   49:45.44
 86 Lisa Roha                W35                        12:29.9   49:59.30
 87 Sheila Smith             W36                        12:36.8   50:26.74
 88 Alison Brackett          W37                        12:40.8   50:42.70
 89 Lanae Lign               W39                        12:41.5   50:45.64
 90 lisa McCabe              W39                        12:41.6   50:46.09
 91 Cherish Morgan           W38                        12:41.7   50:46.55
 92 Kasha Benevante          W36                        12:41.9   50:47.22
 93 Danielle Westbrook       W36                        12:42.4   50:49.20
 94 Lea Finnell              W35                        12:46.4   51:05.42
 95 Erin Yale                W38                        12:46.5   51:05.70
 96 Keisha Ferguson          W37                        12:53.4   51:33.24
 97 Helen Choate             W38                        12:53.9   51:35.17
 98 Erin Uhlemann            W35                        13:00.3   52:00.66
 99 Tami Frazier             W36                        13:04.1   52:15.92
100 Kim Sobal                W37                        13:12.9   52:51.20
101 Jesse Knight             W36                        13:29.1   53:55.95
102 Shannon Kalvig           W39                        13:30.5   54:01.51
103 Nicole Swenson           W35                        13:59.9   55:59.10
104 Wendy Denuelle           W39                        14:01.5   56:05.76
105 Jennifer Huff            W37                        14:23.0   57:31.71
106 Tara Maynard             W37                        14:26.8   57:46.69
107 Jena Acosta              W39                        14:31.7   58:06.25
108 Julie Woods              W38                        14:37.5   58:29.47
109 Susan Wimberly           W36                        15:16.5 1:01:05.43
110 Nichoel Parsons          W36                        16:55.7 1:07:42.39
111 Gail Cantrall            W35                        16:58.8 1:07:54.78
112 Amber Young              W37                        17:07.4 1:08:29.16
113 Catarina Shaw            W35                        17:19.4 1:09:17.34
114 Lauren Jenks             W36                        17:21.0 1:09:23.61
115 Angie Regensburg         W37                        17:35.6 1:10:21.96
116 Stephanie Maloney        W35                        17:35.7 1:10:22.24
117 Windi Wagner             W38                        17:39.4 1:10:37.35
118 heather dycus            W37                        17:55.9 1:11:43.20
119 Sonja Purtteman          W39                        18:00.9 1:12:03.36
120 Keli Wetherald           W37                        18:52.0 1:15:27.39
121 Ayson Mitchell           W35                        19:12.6 1:16:49.87
122 Nancy Berschauer         W39                        19:17.0 1:17:07.68
123 Christina Olcott         W36                        20:07.4 1:20:29.12

40-44 Results - Women 
 
  1 Linda Huyck              W40                         5:53.2   23:32.47
  2 Jennifer Burtner         W42                         6:45.7   27:02.67
  3 Marcy Bryant             W41                         7:38.5   30:33.62
  4 Alice Hauschka           W43                         7:48.8   31:15.01
  5 Amanda Sanders           W42                         7:58.3   31:53.12
  6 Jenna Batey              W43                         8:18.5   33:13.90
  7 Tessa Effland            W41                         8:23.6   33:34.24
  8 Michelle Johnson         W40                         8:25.0   33:39.92
  9 Angela Petero            W41                         8:33.7   34:14.71
 10 Patti Francis            W41                         8:40.9   34:43.49
 11 Jennifer Olson           W40                         8:42.5   34:49.52
 12 Tammi Schreiner          W44                         8:49.2   35:16.40
 13 Angela Wilder            W43                         8:53.2   35:32.37
 14 Jennifer Playstead       W40                         9:02.9   36:11.24
 15 Susan Cassol             W43                         9:17.8   37:10.99
 16 Lisa Bub                 W41                         9:21.1   37:24.13
 17 Carolyn Cloran           W40                         9:23.0   37:31.67
 18 Jen Geffen               W41                         9:24.0   37:35.59
 19 Gretchen Frost           W43                         9:34.7   38:18.45
 20 Tammi Grow               W44                         9:35.3   38:20.85
 21 Jill Johnson             W44                         9:35.8   38:23.02
 22 Bonnie Hauschka          W40                         9:36.8   38:27.10
 23 Deliana Broussard        W40                         9:37.9   38:31.49
 24 Jennifer Perrigo         W41                         9:40.6   38:42.01
 25 Kelly McPherson          W42                         9:40.6   38:42.30
 26 Kerry Geffen             W42                         9:47.3   39:08.92
 27 Rosemary Seifried        W40                         9:53.6   39:34.26
 28 Sharon Daems             W44                         9:58.0   39:51.70
 29 Bobbi Cussins            W43                         9:58.3   39:52.77                                             
 30 Lisa Alexander           W42                        10:01.3   40:05.07
 31 Cari Anderson            W42                        10:02.8   40:11.04
 32 Kari Polzin              W43                        10:04.2   40:16.46
 33 Cristin Wilson           W44                        10:05.6   40:22.11
 34 Laura Compton            W42                        10:11.2   40:44.43
 35 Kristy Ybarra            W41                        10:13.8   40:54.87
 36 Laura Jenkins            W41                        10:16.9   41:07.49
 37 Jocelyn McCabe           W42                        10:19.4   41:17.44
 38 Pamela McHugh            W43                        10:24.5   41:37.83
 39 Mindy Gudaz              W44                        10:25.3   41:40.78
 40 April Hassett            W43                        10:33.4   42:13.26
 41 Kris Watkins             W44                        10:33.5   42:13.86
 42 Lisa Zolman              W42                        10:34.1   42:15.90
 43 Ruth Byrne               W44                        10:35.3   42:20.89
 44 Anna Melissa Williams    W40                        10:35.4   42:21.18
 45 Diane Archer             W43                        10:37.3   42:28.87
 46 Amy Iverson              W41                        10:46.9   43:07.26
 47 Lynn Baker               W43                        10:47.3   43:08.83
 48 Angie Ragan              W44                        10:49.4   43:17.17
 49 Toni Johnson             W44                        10:52.8   43:30.73
 50 Kathrine Sisson          W43                        10:53.6   43:34.04
 51 Kris Stark               W43                        10:55.1   43:39.97
 52 Shelby Hultman           W41                        10:56.1   43:43.96
 53 Ronna Graham             W44                        10:58.5   43:53.57
 54 Lori Gunderson           W42                        10:59.9   43:59.46
 55 Holly Davies             W41                        11:00.8   44:03.00
 56 Stephanie Cederholm      W43                        11:04.4   44:17.33
 57 Loree Randall            W40                        11:09.1   44:36.15
 58 Colleen MacDonald        W43                        11:09.9   44:39.24
 59 Ruth Dowies              W42                        11:10.0   44:39.49
 60 Christine Voelker        W42                        11:14.0   44:55.86
 61 Daniela Dandridge        W43                        11:24.8   45:38.73
 62 Keley Brewster           W41                        11:33.1   46:11.94
 63 Jennifer Eldridge        W41                        11:36.9   46:27.15
 64 Suzanne Holden           W42                        11:43.4   46:53.18
 65 Logan Reed               W43                        11:45.4   47:01.37
 66 Andrea Ballard           W44                        11:50.6   47:22.23
 67 Rocio Peralta            W42                        11:53.9   47:35.45
 68 Dawn Lewis               W41                        11:55.7   47:42.48
 69 Jennifer Meyer           W43                        11:56.3   47:44.83
 70 Jennifer Hancock         W40                        11:58.7   47:54.51
 71 Linda Grantham           W44                        12:02.3   48:09.04
 72 Jeannie Abbott           W40                        12:11.6   48:46.17
 73 Wendi Kirk               W42                        12:15.6   49:02.20
 74 Robyn Crawford           W42                        12:18.1   49:11.87
 75 Cindy Williams           W43                        12:19.0   49:15.50
 76 Kecia Rongen             W41                        12:19.2   49:16.37
 77 Heidi Cope               W42                        12:21.3   49:24.80
 78 Christina Janis          W44                        12:21.4   49:25.20
 79 Terri Oberg              W42                        12:24.6   49:37.92
 80 Stacey Weber             W41                        12:29.4   49:57.21
 81 Linda Diaz               W43                        12:30.1   50:00.03
 82 Erin Price               W43                        12:36.0   50:23.62
 83 lynn Eaton               W42                        12:36.2   50:24.32
 84 Beth Berschauer          W41                        12:43.7   50:54.40
 85 Leslie Merchant          W43                        12:43.8   50:55.01
 86 Billie Stuart            W42                        12:59.9   51:59.39
 87 Leslie Beard             W42                        13:03.8   52:15.05
 88 Shelli Lackey            W44                        13:04.5   52:17.83
 89 Mollie Hammar            W40                        13:09.3   52:36.86
 90 Lisa Woodard             W40                        13:24.0   53:35.53
 91 Deborah Miller           W40                        13:25.6   53:41.90
 92 cheryl stoddard          W42                        13:47.1   55:08.15
 93 Jennifer Willms          W40                        13:47.5   55:09.79
 94 Christina Todd           W42                        14:00.4   56:01.40
 95 Ruth Dilworth            W42                        14:01.0   56:03.60
 96 Angela Anderson          W40                        14:31.9   58:07.20
 97 Chandra Miller-Starks    W40                        14:35.0   58:19.59
 98 Kristie Fisher           W41                        14:35.1   58:20.07
 99 Carrie Jackson           W42                        14:53.3   59:32.71
100 Stacey Danner            W41                        15:09.5 1:00:37.63
101 Alexandra Streeter       W41                        15:35.3 1:02:20.90
102 Carla Spaccarotelli      W43                        15:54.3 1:03:36.80
103 Lisa Schlender           W40                        17:01.3 1:08:04.66
104 Rebecca Klingman         W40                        18:39.8 1:14:38.71
105 Ann Sjullie              W41                        18:39.9 1:14:39.07
106 Shari Duncan             W44                        19:14.0 1:16:55.49
107 Kim Bresaw               W43                        19:16.9 1:17:07.34
108 Kelly Douglas            W43                        20:07.5 1:20:29.53
109 Nicole Butigan           W42                        20:09.5 1:20:37.48

45-49 Results - Women 6437 Run

  1 Karen Steen              W48                         6:57.0   27:47.80
  2 Debbie Overstreet        W46                         7:31.7   30:06.53
  3 Lisa Vipond              W45                         7:58.1   31:51.99
  4 Rita Van Doren           W46                         8:11.0   32:43.91
  5 Nona Snell               W47                         8:26.7   33:46.51
  6 Sonia Wolfman            W46                         8:37.0   34:27.71
  7 Kristin Kirkendoll       W46                         8:41.5   34:45.84
  8 Sahja Cove               W48                         8:45.0   34:59.85
  9 Sue Green                W49                         8:58.6   35:54.07
 10 Tracy Jones              W48                         9:00.8   36:02.76
 11 Lisa Lantz               W46                         9:02.3   36:08.86
 12 Sharilyn Mertens         W49                         9:05.4   36:21.16
 13 Ivy Sawyer               W47                         9:06.9   36:27.17
 14 Traci Ryan               W45                         9:17.3   37:09.05
 15 Heather Bartlett         W45                         9:23.8   37:34.78
 16 Kathy Strauss            W48                         9:35.6   38:21.92
 17 Jeneth Tappan            W47                         9:37.2   38:28.42
 18 Steffani powell          W46                         9:40.1   38:40.09
 19 Betsy Obrien             W45                         9:40.9   38:43.36
 20 Adrienne Givens          W47                         9:50.5   39:21.80
 21 Janice Sepuveda          W48                         9:54.7   39:38.55
 22 Carolyn Simmonds         W47                        10:02.2   40:08.50
 23 Susan Roberts            W45                        10:07.8   40:30.70
 24 Lynne Glenn              W45                        10:13.3   40:52.99
 25 Kimberly Tuggle          W47                        10:24.9   41:39.32
 26 Colleen Spinharney       W48                        10:32.4   42:09.38
 27 Janet Feliciano          W46                        10:32.9   42:11.44
 28 Michelle Gulden          W45                        10:34.3   42:16.76
 29 Sheri Corcoran           W47                        10:38.1   42:32.04
 30 Susan Meerik             W47                        10:40.6   42:42.03
 31 Wendy Endress            W45                        10:41.1   42:44.18
 32 Kyle Smith               W49                        10:54.0   43:35.65
 33 Kathy Kinard             W45                        11:11.1   44:43.91
 34 Jeanne Rynne             W48                        11:30.2   46:00.29
 35 Leah Compogno            W47                        11:30.2   46:00.58
 36 Jennifer Morgenstern     W46                        11:36.8   46:26.77
 37 Kathy Burrell            W45                        11:37.4   46:29.25
 38 Kris Smith               W49                        11:45.2   47:00.50
 39 barbara Bloemsma         W49                        11:50.5   47:21.71
 40 Therese Baxter-Pantoja   W48                        11:50.9   47:23.12
 41 Lisa Furman              W45                        12:02.2   48:08.67
 42 Leanne Yester            W49                        12:02.7   48:10.41
 43 Mary Burnett             W45                        12:12.0   48:47.62
 44 Brenda Hoffman           W45                        12:17.5   49:09.83
 45 Annette McQueen          W49                        12:28.0   49:51.68
 46 Wendy Potkonjak          W46                        12:44.0   50:55.72
 47 Tammy Permann            W49                        12:49.7   51:18.41
 48 Roni Toyra               W45                        12:52.4   51:29.21
 49 Robin Canell             W45                        12:58.5   51:53.53
 50 Gabriella Ylonen         W48                        13:25.4   53:41.20
 51 teri wiley               W46                        13:42.8   54:50.67
 52 Cheri Davidson           W47                        13:47.8   55:10.68
 53 Charlotte Claybrooke     W49                        13:54.2   55:36.30
 54 Marci Martn              W47                        14:05.4   56:21.13
 55 Roseann Dixon            W47                        14:55.8   59:42.66
 56 Lauren Danner            W45                        14:59.2   59:56.48
 57 Jennifer Keesey          W48                        16:12.8 1:04:50.85
 58 Kimberly Platt           W47                        17:22.4 1:09:29.26
 59 Joanne Deleon            W47                        17:22.5 1:09:29.53
 60 Tracy Cusack             W48                        18:24.4 1:13:37.04
 61 Clare Leahy              W48                        20:09.6 1:20:37.77


50-54 Results - Women 6437 Run

  1 Melinda Posner           W50                         7:48.5   31:13.84
  2 Susan Johnson            W50                         9:08.0   36:31.87
  3 Juli Taylor              W52                         9:14.3   36:56.92
  4 Ann Cross                W50                         9:49.4   39:17.19
  5 Melody Warren            W53                         9:50.9   39:23.23
  6 Lucy Edmondoon           W50                        10:08.9   40:35.43
  7 Dianne Irwin             W51                        10:19.9   41:19.47
  8 Renee Bert               W52                        10:20.4   41:21.43
  9 anmarie aylward          W54                        10:23.9   41:35.16
 10 Kim Hoeschen             W50                        10:40.8   42:42.95
 11 Dennette Livingston      W51                        10:41.2   42:44.38
 12 Elizabeth Siegel         W52                        10:53.2   43:32.39
 13 Chrstine Murphy          W51                        11:18.3   45:12.84
 14 Wendy Tanner             W50                        11:24.4   45:37.33
 15 Lorri Johnstone          W51                        11:36.7   46:26.36
 16 Lisa Withers             W53                        11:54.7   47:38.35
 17 Sandra Hulteen           W53                        12:06.0   48:23.52
 18 Deb Nickerson            W52                        12:12.2   48:48.64
 19 Cheryl Selby             W51                        12:43.6   50:53.94
 20 Sandra Fish              W51                        12:45.5   51:01.68
 21 Faye Turley              W50                        12:54.5   51:37.65
 22 Cathie Shaughnessy       W50                        12:56.6   51:46.08
 23 Dena Scroggie            W50                        13:09.0   52:35.66
 24 Jill Satran              W52                        13:13.9   52:55.10
 25 Mary McClain             W51                        13:37.6   54:29.86
 26 Cheryl Wilcox            W53                        13:59.4   55:57.40
 27 Marilee Wylet            W51                        15:42.4 1:02:49.11
 28 Valerie Pollet           W54                        17:17.3 1:09:08.79
 29 Diana Sheets             W53                        17:35.7 1:10:22.51
 30 Darcie McMullin          W53                        21:15.2 1:25:00.30

55-59 Results - Women 

  1 Sharrie Webster          W55                         7:47.6   31:10.00
  2 Ruhamma Sosnow           W56                         8:16.4   33:05.22
  3 Sylvia Campbell          W59                         9:12.0   36:47.75
  4 Ginny Codd               W55                         9:16.3   37:04.81
  5 Marion McIntosh          W59                         9:20.2   37:20.45
  6 Lina Hampson             W57                        10:05.1   40:20.25
  7 Genell Brown             W56                        10:15.1   41:00.20
  8 Susan Giordano           W56                        10:19.8   41:18.92
  9 Debra Haynie             W56                        10:24.3   41:37.01
 10 Sandra Stott             W56                        11:14.2   44:56.57
 11 Karyl Clune              W55                        11:31.9   46:07.27
 12 Gail Schaller            W58                        11:38.6   46:34.25
 13 Denise Falette           W56                        12:00.8   48:02.88
 14 Lenora Early             W56                        13:06.8   52:27.03
 15 Jill Himlie              W56                        13:13.9   52:55.37
 16 Sara Chavez              W56                        13:27.5   53:49.54
 17 Mary Gisler              W59                        13:28.0   53:51.52
 18 Mary Anderson            W59                        14:05.6   56:22.21
 19 Kathleen Rambo           W56                        14:52.5   59:29.67
 20 Marsha Phillips          W59                        15:26.5 1:01:45.54
 21 Connie Himlie            W56                        17:07.5 1:08:29.46
 22 Jane Gasperi             W59                        19:12.7 1:16:50.27
 23 Carole Miller            W56                        19:12.8 1:16:50.72

60-64 Results - Women 6437 Run

  1 Barb Johnson             W64                         8:51.0   35:23.87
  2 Judy Roberts             W62                         9:24.1   37:35.91
  3 Nancy Renfroe            W60                         9:57.0   39:47.69
  4 Lee Miller               W62                        10:10.1   40:39.94
  5 Kaki McClanahan          W62                        10:11.3   40:45.01
  6 Kristine Cramer          W61                        12:22.8   49:30.78
  7 Lorraine Blum            W61                        12:22.9   49:31.11
  8 Vicki Uhlemann           W61                        13:01.2   52:04.43
  9 Pam Scott                W63                        13:37.8   54:30.91
 10 Janet Allen              W61                        13:47.3   55:08.99
 11 linda swanson            W64                        14:03.9   56:15.08
 12 Della Carver             W63                        15:09.9 1:00:39.30
 13 Mary Jo Rice             W60                        15:48.2 1:03:12.55
 14 Maureen Callaghan        W60                        16:09.4 1:04:37.35
 15 Cherie Crabill           W61                        16:14.6 1:04:58.19
 16 Christie Wallace         W60                        17:07.3 1:08:28.86
 17 joan olson               W64                        18:00.4 1:12:01.17
 18 Shelby Conklin           W60                        18:38.4 1:14:33.19
 19 Susan Robinson           W62                        23:53.0 1:35:31.66

65-69 Results - Women 6437 Run

  1 Corine Knudsen           W68                         9:38.6   38:34.13
  2 Diane Johnson            W69                        11:13.9   44:55.39
  3 Margaret Hunt            W66                        11:31.7   46:06.55
  4 Rita Weestling           W69                        18:19.8 1:13:18.96
  5 Sylvia Estle             W66                        19:48.3 1:19:12.85

70-100 Results - Women 6437 Run

  1 Marianne Hawkes          W71                        13:16.8   53:06.71
  2 Janet Splidsbod          W70                        18:00.6 1:12:02.09
  3 Naomi Wilson             W79                        18:16.2 1:13:04.33
  4 Darlene Kaps             W72                        22:07.8 1:28:30.87



MEN

9 & Under Results - Men 

  1 Land Tinnel               M8                         8:36.1   34:23.93
  2 Karson Schreiner          M9                         8:49.0   35:15.69
  3 Abraham Daniel            M9                         9:21.9   37:27.31
  4 Ryan Cokl                 M9                        11:15.1   45:00.27
  5 Michael Spaccarotelli     M8                        12:17.7   49:10.28
  6 Will Bryant               M8                        12:20.3   49:21.01
  7 Owen Knight               M9                        13:29.2   53:56.52
  8 Cody Vaughn               M7                        14:24.0   57:35.64
  9 Wyatt Jackson             M7                        14:52.7   59:30.45
 10 Ray Wright                M8                        16:10.1 1:04:40.01
 11 Zakaria Gilal             M7                        18:40.2 1:14:40.29

10-14 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Noah Murry               M14                         6:21.8   25:27.03
  2 Michael Moorad           M14                         6:30.0   25:59.78
  3 Riley Potkonjak          M14                         6:51.8   27:27.00
  4 Lucas Cassol             M14                         6:52.6   27:30.16
  5 Hunter Sipe              M13                         6:56.2   27:44.68
  6 Ethan Anderson           M11                         7:19.4   29:17.43
  7 Peter Walsch             M14                         7:31.2   30:04.41
  8 Lewis Whiley             M14                         7:42.7   30:50.50
  9 Toran Effland            M13                         7:45.8   31:03.13
 10 Colby Wilson             M10                         7:58.7   31:54.67
 11 evan ellison             M10                         8:11.9   32:47.44
 12 Lewis Faller             M12                         8:18.2   33:12.56
 13 Aaron Ruth               M10                         8:19.4   33:17.40
 14 Caleb Dickonson-Cove     M12                         8:36.3   34:24.97
 15 Riley Wright             M13                         8:51.3   35:24.81
 16 Kyle Fisher              M13                         8:52.3   35:29.01
 17 Cameron Huntley          M13                         8:52.7   35:30.69
 18 Luke Sunderman           M10                         8:52.9   35:31.15
 19 Connor Potkonjak         M10                         8:55.7   35:42.68
 20 CJ Sawyer                M14                         9:06.9   36:27.46
 21 Austin hensley           M13                         9:51.1   39:24.11
 22 Zach Cusack              M14                         9:57.2   39:48.61
 23 Quinn Murry              M10                        10:15.4   41:01.48
 24 Nathan Iverson           M12                        10:47.0   43:07.84
 25 Willi Vipond             M11                        11:18.4   45:13.35
 26 Sam Rupert               M14                        11:24.1   45:36.16
 27 Melissa Burrell          M14                        11:34.8   46:18.83
 28 Tucker Grow              M10                        11:36.3   46:25.01
 29 Alex Fiman               M10                        11:44.1   46:56.22
 30 Nate Smith               M14                        11:44.8   46:58.76
 31 Isaiah Rogers            M12                        11:53.6   47:33.97
 32 Ian Streeter             M12                        11:54.4   47:37.26
 33 Aaron Furman             M14                        12:12.8   48:50.82
 34 Cameron Himlie           M13                        14:12.6   56:50.04
 35 Tristan Vaghn            M12                        14:24.6   57:37.88
 36 Benjamin Walker          M10                        14:24.6   57:38.18
 37 Vince Spaccarotelli      M10                        15:49.1 1:03:15.97
 38 Braxton DeHate           M14                        17:35.3 1:10:20.65
 39 Caden Purtteman          M11                        17:51.5 1:11:25.61

15-19 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Cody Williamson          M17                         5:12.3   20:48.95
  2 Darius Burke             M16                         6:17.4   25:09.30
  3 Jake Mittenberger        M19                         6:21.7   25:26.38
  4 Gust Martin              M17                         6:49.9   27:19.29
  5 Tyler Stark              M17                         6:50.8   27:22.99
  6 Pekelo Machado           M18                         6:55.8   27:42.80
  7 Mason Bryant             M17                         7:04.3   28:16.87
  8 Brooke Moore             M16                         7:17.4   29:09.40
  9 Benjamin Remy            M18                         7:23.0   29:31.67
 10 Scott Morse              M16                         7:26.2   29:44.50
 11 Yaniv Levy               M17                         7:40.9   30:43.23
 12 Taryn Girard             M16                         7:41.0   30:43.63
 13 Derick Cutler            M15                         7:41.1   30:44.04
 14 Brandon Huntley          M17                         7:41.7   30:46.59
 15 Stefan Dycus             M17                         7:45.1   31:00.22
 16 deyton maynard           M16                         7:46.3   31:04.82
 17 Evan Ricks               M17                         8:18.1   33:12.07
 18 Kasey Fish               M16                         8:34.0   34:15.63
 19 Jack Wheeler             M15                         8:54.1   35:36.15
 20 Alexander Bub            M15                         8:56.2   35:44.46
 21 Max Martin               M19                         9:33.0   38:11.54
 22 Wes Murry                M17                        10:15.5   41:01.82
 23 George Underwood         M16                        10:18.6   41:14.04
 24 Connor Robley            M19                        10:58.4   43:53.24
 25 Durin Giglio             M17                        11:12.9   44:51.14
 26 Dameon Ballard           M17                        12:14.8   48:59.03
 27 Tangui LeGollier         M15                        12:33.6   50:14.04

20-24 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Chris McIsaac            M24                         5:29.3   21:57.08
  2 Nick Harvey              M23                         5:39.8   22:38.88
  3 Luke Bonagofski          M20                         6:07.6   24:30.27
  4 Colin McIntosh           M21                         6:21.1   25:24.28
  5 Jonnathon Browning       M21                         6:35.0   26:19.90
  6 Tanner Perrigo           M20                         6:47.2   27:08.48
  7 Nicholas Pace            M24                         7:10.2   28:40.70
  8 Brian McIntosh           M24                         7:29.3   29:57.06
  9 ian Lindgren             M21                         8:01.7   32:06.43
 10 tannin Kuefner           M22                         8:02.6   32:09.99
 11 Kellin King              M20                         9:03.1   36:11.95
 12 Tyler Glenn              M20                         9:19.0   37:15.81
 13 Chris Brown              M21                        10:17.1   41:08.22
 14 Megan Vansyckle          M23                        12:15.4   49:01.22
 15 Kyle Vansyckle           M24                        12:18.7   49:14.27
 16 Michael Gottbreht        M24                        13:50.7   55:22.35

25-29 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Joseph Gray              M28                         4:57.7   19:50.52  * Open Men's Course Record
  2 Aaron Schwartz           M25                         5:52.0   23:27.70
  3 Nelson Sanchez           M26                         7:17.3   29:08.98
  4 Timothy Cox              M28                         7:21.3   29:24.99
  5 Russell Rosenberg        M26                         7:29.8   29:59.04
  6 Tyler Hurley             M26                         7:43.1   30:52.11
  7 Rocky Hills              M27                         8:04.4   32:17.19
  8 Jeffrey Hills            M27                         8:04.5   32:17.62
  9 Joe Williams             M29                         8:05.3   32:20.90
 10 Dan Tedor                M29                         8:17.3   33:08.88
 11 Zachary Smith            M28                         8:29.8   33:59.10
 12 Ryan Yoke                M28                         8:34.6   34:18.20
 13 Jesse Smith              M25                         8:40.0   34:39.59
 14 andrew glebe             M25                         8:45.3   35:00.99
 15 Sean Holloman            M26                         8:54.5   35:37.89
 16 Randy Stanbow            M27                         9:10.2   36:40.43
 17 Seth Milligan            M25                         9:12.8   36:51.02
 18 Sam Broeker              M26                         9:23.6   37:34.09
 19 Greg Haselfeld           M27                         9:28.6   37:53.91
 20 Nathan Hathaway          M29                         9:33.3   38:12.91
 21 Morgan Misek             M27                         9:49.6   39:18.12
 22 Kevin Crisp              M27                        10:01.9   40:07.19
 23 Nicholas Kagen           M26                        10:06.3   40:25.03
 24 Alex Nelson              M29                        10:08.3   40:32.76
 25 Axel Thibodeau           M28                        10:23.0   41:31.72
 26 Matthew Kaplan           M29                        10:29.0   41:55.81
 27 John Thomas Larson       M27                        10:53.7   43:34.58
 28 Nick Woodson             M27                        11:24.7   45:38.29
 29 Dustin Willemsen         M28                        11:38.9   46:35.36
 30 Cody Whealy              M26                        11:49.9   47:19.09
 31 Brandon Bell             M29                        12:46.7   51:06.27
 32 Reiley McDevitt          M25                        17:06.9 1:08:27.16
 33 Scott McNeil             M28                        17:39.4 1:10:37.02

30-34 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Josiah Price             M31                         5:00.8   20:02.91
  2 Vaughn Nelson            M32                         6:15.6   25:02.06
  3 Jake Lambert             M31                         7:24.0   29:35.89
  4 Bryan Weston             M33                         7:27.5   29:49.71
  5 David Mathes             M30                         7:28.5   29:53.79
  6 Joel Machak              M31                         7:39.5   30:37.90
  7 Daniel Bartos            M34                         7:39.9   30:39.48
  8 Christopher Chiappetta   M31                         7:50.2   31:20.55
  9 Alexander Peralta        M33                         7:51.6   31:26.11
 10 Paulinelli Treichel      M31                         7:56.4   31:45.49
 11 Ben Roth                 M32                         8:00.7   32:02.56
 12 Scott McGeary            M31                         8:09.9   32:39.48
 13 Matt Hietbrink           M31                         8:20.6   33:22.10
 14 Matt Lin                 M30                         8:21.8   33:26.82
 15 Jonathan Scheff          M32                         8:22.4   33:29.19
 16 Evan Furtick             M34                         8:24.2   33:36.63
 17 Brian Dunfee             M31                         8:41.4   34:45.15
 18 Shaun Furth              M34                         8:55.1   35:40.10
 19 Joe Symonette            M30                         9:19.3   37:16.74
 20 Michael Ireland          M34                         9:20.9   37:23.32
 21 Steve Lawton             M33                         9:37.4   38:29.43
 22 Jeff Spohn               M30                        10:05.5   40:21.73
 23 Aaron Rauch              M33                        10:09.4   40:37.40
 24 Ivan Bratchuk            M34                        10:18.5   41:13.66
 25 Russell Houston          M34                        10:38.0   42:31.53
 26 Ryan O'Brien             M32                        10:39.3   42:37.04
 27 Andy Scroggs             M32                        10:45.0   42:59.53
 28 Matthew Wilson           M32                        10:46.0   43:03.62
 29 Eric Monnett             M33                        10:55.3   43:40.84
 30 Bryan Clune              M33                        11:25.4   45:41.25
 31 Brett Mitchell           M32                        11:27.5   45:49.57
 32 Brad Pihlstrom           M33                        11:32.3   46:08.89
 33 Ryan Rodgers             M34                        12:03.1   48:12.05
 34 Shaun Gravatt            M34                        12:29.5   49:57.58
 35 Alan Alvis               M32                        12:52.3   51:28.83
 36 Daniel Mackey            M30                        13:54.3   55:36.86
 37 Andy Elwell              M31                        14:40.2   58:40.30
 38 Randy Robinson           M30                        22:06.5 1:28:25.61

35-39 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Jeff Evans               M38                         5:50.2   23:20.59
  2 George Mount             M39                         5:51.1   23:24.12
  3 Jon Walker               M37                         6:14.8   24:58.78
  4 Roger Kiers              M37                         6:30.1   26:00.19
  5 Evan Fidis               M36                         7:00.6   28:02.00
  6 Robert Cantrall          M36                         7:07.7   28:30.50
  7 Ryan Akiyama             M36                         7:12.2   28:48.58
  8 Rich Fela                M39                         7:16.7   29:06.67
  9 Matthew Mishkind         M39                         7:24.0   29:35.57
 10 Max Hegewald             M37                         7:24.3   29:36.91
 11 Peter Abbarno            M37                         7:27.2   29:48.44
 12 Benjamin Tarne           M35                         7:29.1   29:56.00
 13 Matthew Murry            M38                         7:48.7   31:14.64
 14 Nathan Lubliner          M36                         7:49.5   31:17.58
 15 Joe Avalos               M37                         7:50.5   31:21.84
 16 Jaime Wilson             M36                         7:55.2   31:40.36
 17 James Mitchell           M35                         8:01.8   32:06.97
 18 Brian Churchill          M36                         8:20.2   33:20.57
 19 Darrel Bell              M39                         8:29.1   33:56.11
 20 Mike Anchors             M37                         8:30.0   33:59.55
 21 Brent Tinnel             M37                         8:36.1   34:24.23
 22 Devin Cadigan            M39                         8:41.2   34:44.63
 23 Ken Clark                M35                         8:55.5   35:41.88
 24 Robert Gunderson         M36                         8:59.4   35:57.30
 25 Kyle Mosley              M35                         8:59.7   35:58.68
 26 James Colyar             M39                         9:02.8   36:10.80
 27 Eli Levitt               M36                         9:10.3   36:41.08
 28 Ted Knight               M36                         9:17.0   37:07.76
 29 Pete Jonas               M36                         9:31.9   38:07.13
 30 Mike Brown               M37                         9:35.2   38:20.43
 31 Josh Allen               M37                         9:39.0   38:35.57
 32 Andy Cantrall            M35                         9:58.4   39:53.33
 33 alex christiansen        M37                        10:02.4   40:09.46
 34 Travis Vessey            M38                        10:03.5   40:13.73
 35 Chris Duncan             M38                        10:08.0   40:31.69
 36 Jian Locke               M37                        10:10.3   40:40.96
 37 Kai Brainard             M37                        10:11.3   40:44.74
 38 Arik Tedrow              M38                        10:15.7   41:02.65
 39 Dustin Engencen          M37                        10:16.6   41:06.15
 40 Shawn McGilvra           M36                        10:35.4   42:21.40
 41 Alec Burkheimer          M35                        11:00.5   44:01.83
 42 Jimmy Cooke              M37                        11:04.2   44:16.39
 43 Jason Fiman              M39                        11:44.2   46:56.51
 44 Alex Johnson             M35                        11:50.3   47:20.86
 45 Travis Butcher           M38                        11:52.3   47:28.91
 46 J. Ramon Pantoja         M39                        12:20.1   49:20.11
 47 Chad Kinlow              M38                        12:21.7   49:26.28
 48 Neil Billingsby          M37                        12:23.0   49:31.57
 49 Jason Choate             M38                        12:36.2   50:24.63
 50 Norman Smith             M36                        12:36.6   50:25.96
 51 Martin Scheurich         M35                        12:39.8   50:38.95
 52 Nick Skol                M38                        12:56.9   51:47.38
 53 Rodolfo Mendez           M37                        13:55.1   55:40.23
 54 Curt Vaughn              M38                        14:24.4   57:37.14
 55 David Smith              M38                        15:24.7 1:01:38.31

40-44 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Jason Ruth               M40                         5:59.5   23:57.81
  2 Dave Chiprhase           M42                         6:09.8   24:38.81
  3 Erik Heimann             M40                         6:28.4   25:53.43
  4 Cory Woodard             M44                         6:45.5   27:01.56
  5 Jeff Gonzalez            M40                         6:48.9   27:15.38
  6 Ed Girard                M44                         6:55.3   27:41.03
  7 Brad Decker              M40                         7:20.7   29:22.67
  8 Eric Reid                M40                         7:30.4   30:01.20
  9 Scott Cutler             M43                         7:32.6   30:10.05
 10 Greg Hatch               M42                         7:37.8   30:31.13
 11 Kurt Playstead           M41                         7:42.8   30:50.89
 12 Triet Huynh              M42                         7:58.2   31:52.45
 13 Jeff Hollcom             M42                         8:02.0   32:07.63
 14 Michael Lowman           M41                         8:06.7   32:26.50
 15 Steve Stark              M43                         8:09.3   32:36.97
 16 brian crawford           M40                         8:10.7   32:42.46
 17 Brock Peterson           M42                         8:23.8   33:35.05
 18 Samuel Morley            M41                         8:34.7   34:18.61
 19 Jerry Griffin            M41                         8:35.8   34:23.01
 20 Brent Williams           M44                         8:37.6   34:30.00
 21 Craig Playstead          M43                         8:39.3   34:37.07
 22 Kenny McPherson          M42                         8:42.7   34:50.34
 23 Todd Baker               M43                         8:46.9   35:07.34
 24 Rob Schueck              M42                         8:57.1   35:48.01
 25 Tom Nelson               M40                         8:58.4   35:53.37
 26 Walter Bub               M42                         9:04.1   36:16.31
 27 Geary McCabe             M43                         9:20.5   37:21.68
 28 Tom Rupert               M40                         9:28.1   37:51.92
 29 Kenneth Broussard        M44                         9:38.5   38:33.83
 30 William Pfleger          M43                         9:42.3   38:48.84
 31 Vincent Stoneking        M44                         9:43.2   38:52.57
 32 Austin Hildreth          M44                         9:45.8   39:02.74
 33 Martin Mitchell          M44                         9:51.4   39:25.26
 34 Michael Kirshenbaum      M43                         9:53.7   39:34.58
 35 Jeffrey Beazizo          M41                         9:53.9   39:35.48
 36 James Petero             M44                        10:04.0   40:15.52
 37 Arthur Fredrickson       M43                        10:05.3   40:20.97
 38 Kevin Holden             M44                        10:05.9   40:23.48
 39 Scott Cope               M40                        10:24.7   41:38.46
 40 Neil Perera              M42                        10:27.2   41:48.61
 41 Casey Sobal              M41                        10:45.9   43:03.15

 43 John Mutchler            M40                        11:02.1   44:07.99
 44 Mitch Randall            M40                        11:09.5   44:37.64
 45 Ahmed ElSokkary          M44                        11:37.5   46:29.50
 46 Roman Peralta            M40                        11:53.7   47:34.29
 47 Mike Potkonjak           M44                        12:44.6   50:58.05
 48 Shane Willms             M40                        12:54.4   51:37.09
 49 Michael Ulrich           M44                        13:09.4   52:37.25
 50 Mark Moffett             M42                        13:09.6   52:37.98
 51 Geoffrey Dubble          M42                        14:28.0   57:51.71
 52 Paul Streeter            M44                        15:32.3 1:02:08.89
 53 Dylan Jackson            M43                        16:23.1 1:05:32.07
 54 Jason Stahl              M41                        17:07.2 1:08:28.43
 55 Robert Iyall             M42                        18:00.0 1:11:59.55
 56 Walter Hamilton          M41                        18:53.1 1:15:32.14
 57 Darren Berschauer        M42                        19:18.2 1:17:12.29

45-49 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Tom St Clair             M46                         5:46.8   23:06.88
  2 Paul Bliss               M47                         6:19.2   25:16.38
  3 Scot McQueen             M48                         6:54.4   27:37.52
  4 Michael Hankinson        M45                         7:22.5   29:29.89
  5 Arthur VanVeen           M49                         7:27.6   29:50.32
  6 Howard Byrne             M46                         7:34.6   30:18.10
  7 Jay Jennings             M48                         7:35.9   30:23.34
  8 Brian Maynard            M45                         7:46.5   31:05.70
  9 Kain Kirkendoll          M49                         7:52.5   31:29.53
 10 Rob Dixon                M45                         8:09.5   32:37.80
 11 Tom McBride              M46                         8:09.8   32:39.10
 12 Peter Hauschka           M45                         8:15.2   33:00.71
 13 Brad Ellis               M45                         8:27.1   33:47.95
 14 Scott Richards           M47                         8:32.4   34:09.20
 15 Tom Grantham             M46                         8:56.8   35:46.89
 16 Andy Glenn               M48                         9:33.8   38:14.99
 17 Greg Seipel              M47                         9:40.9   38:43.15
 18 Mark O'Brien             M47                         9:43.1   38:52.28
 19 George Leimer            M46                         9:45.9   39:03.42
 20 John Sutton              M48                        10:13.5   40:53.58
 21 Brian Crane              M46                        10:13.6   40:54.22
 22 Todd Wiggins             M46                        10:13.9   40:55.22
 23 Craig Wilson             M46                        10:14.4   40:57.16
 24 Kurt Gulden              M48                        10:35.0   42:19.58
 25 Michael Ragan            M45                        10:52.1   43:28.18
 26 Derek Pohle              M46                        10:59.1   43:56.15
 27 Robert Rush              M46                        11:21.4   45:25.10
 28 Dan Morgenstern          M47                        11:36.5   46:25.73
 29 Jeff Smith               M49                        11:45.1   47:00.24
 30 Robert Burnett           M46                        12:15.0   48:59.81
 31 Randy Grow               M49                        12:20.5   49:21.49
 32 Eric Oberg               M46                        12:23.1   49:32.05
 33 Kevin Fish               M49                        12:45.4   51:01.20
 34 Dave Finnell             M45                        12:46.3   51:04.67
 35 William Cullen           M48                        13:16.6   53:06.18
 36 Brandt Schlender         M47                        17:01.5 1:08:05.56
 37 John Purtteman           M49                        17:51.6 1:11:25.87
 38 Tony Muro-Murczek        M47                        18:00.8 1:12:02.76

50-54 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Pat Dale                 M50                         6:14.5   24:57.63
  2 Scott Pearson            M51                         6:35.4   26:21.36
  3 David Molenaar           M52                         7:51.1   31:23.97
  4 Jim Justin               M53                         8:07.5   32:29.70
  5 Lars Wulff               M50                         8:20.3   33:20.86
  6 Dave Risvold             M51                         8:21.2   33:24.67
  7 Robert Audet             M51                         8:31.9   34:07.33
  8 Doug Darmody             M51                         8:58.3   35:52.95
  9 Mark Wheeler             M51                         9:23.7   37:34.44
 10 Kevin Chandler           M53                         9:32.7   38:10.40
 11 Michael Ellen            M51                         9:45.1   39:00.00
 12 Mark Naylor              M51                         9:54.1   39:36.04
 13 Jeffery Miller           M54                         9:57.4   39:49.41
 14 Michael Murphy           M52                        11:03.8   44:14.83
 15 Sam Meyer                M51                        11:56.4   47:45.29
 16 Jeffrey Davidson         M51                        12:25.1   49:40.14
 17 Tim Martin               M53                        12:46.1   51:03.99
 18 Jeff Permann             M50                        12:49.6   51:18.11
 19 Chris Spaccarotelli      M51                        14:26.8   57:47.02
 20 Ric Wylet                M54                        15:48.1 1:03:11.87
 21 Pat Cusack               M52                        18:24.3 1:13:36.63

55-59 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Mark Boydston            M55                         6:00.0   23:59.71
  2 Rogen Hahn               M58                         6:41.3   26:45.06
  3 Mark Maurer              M56                         6:59.5   27:57.83
  4 Bob Martin               M56                         7:12.4   28:49.51
  5 James McDonough          M55                         7:25.2   29:40.39
  6 Steve Francs             M57                         8:29.4   33:57.52
  7 Andy Saller              M59                         8:50.7   35:22.71
  8 Joe jasniewski           M55                         8:55.0   35:39.59
  9 Jim Scherbinske          M57                         9:52.3   39:28.98
 10 Ted Leis                 M59                        10:09.1   40:36.19
 11 Jim Van fleet            M58                        10:19.7   41:18.58
 12 Larry Sepulveda          M58                        10:34.1   42:16.23
 13 Jim Webster              M55                        10:55.2   43:40.49
 14 Philip Przepierski       M57                        11:41.8   46:46.71
 15 David Riester            M55                        11:54.8   47:38.78
 16 Keith Bloss              M56                        12:34.2   50:16.52
 17 Deric Young              M57                        13:52.2   55:28.52
 18 Michael Hampson          M59                        14:13.2   56:52.42
 19 David Dickinson          M58                        14:15.9   57:03.14
 20 Allen Miller             M58                        16:09.8 1:04:38.72
 21 Jay Himlie               M58                        17:07.6 1:08:30.15
 22 Jim Splidsbod            M59                        18:00.7 1:12:02.47

60-64 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Guy Thibodeau            M61                         7:00.5   28:01.59
  2 Stephen Lindberg         M60                         8:30.3   34:00.85
  3 John Fleckenstein        M61                         8:39.6   34:38.19
  4 John Renfroe             M63                         9:36.8   38:26.76
  5 ray olson                M64                        10:44.1   42:56.10
  6 Stewart Johnson          M61                        10:57.0   43:47.65
  7 Art Clement              M63                        11:10.4   44:41.15
  8 Bill Cannell             M62                        11:23.9   45:35.15
  9 John Korvell             M61                        16:12.0 1:04:47.51
 10 Richard Miller           M64                        18:22.1 1:13:28.14

65-69 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Robert McIntosh          M66                         9:22.2   37:28.32
  2 Jim Grant                M69                         9:44.9   38:59.27
  3 David Jones              M65                        10:24.1   41:36.13
  4 Charles Ruth             M67                        11:04.8   44:18.98
  5 Jim Cutler               M69                        14:03.6   56:13.85
  6 Allen Carver             M65                        15:09.7 1:00:38.52
  7 Bill Rice                M66                        17:28.2 1:09:52.24

70-100 Results - Men 6437 Run

  1 Richard Olafson          M79                         9:14.7   36:58.34
  2 Peter Despot             M76                        10:20.6   41:22.08




Race Day Photos here!















































 
 
 


If you have a problem with your results, please send craigwdickson@hotmail.com your comments



Bookmark and Share

   


Copyright © 1996 - 2014 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online