calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Knock My Socks Off
February 16, 2013, Gig Harbor, WA
5k

| More

Special thanks to Jeff Bauknecht - Custom Race Systems for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

 


Photos here..Knock My Socks Off  Feb 16, 2013

 
 
 
2013 Knock My Socks Off Knock My Socks Off 5K Open       
 Overall Finish List       
 February 16, 2013       
 Results By Custom Race Systems       
                                                                                   
 Place Name               City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Ted Zderic                            219    40      1 Open      17:21      
 2     Jon Houk           Port Orchard  WA   185    32      2 Open      17:21      
 3     Tyler Nugent       Seattle  WA        203    30      3 Open      17:57      
 4     Kristi Houk        Port Orchard  WA   186    28      1 Open      18:35      
 5     Gabrielle Rudolph  Montesano  WA      191    16      2 Open      20:26      
 6     Scott Rice         Puyallup  WA       200    40      1 masters   20:33      
 7     Timothy Oguri      Tacoma  WA         129    62      2 masters   21:10      
 8     Glen Cook                             210    57      3 masters   21:41      
 9     Erick Lindbergh    Tacoma  WA         173    61      1 M 40-99   22:13      
 10    Levi Wright                           196    21      1 M  0-39   22:14      
 11    Crystal Whittier   Bremerton  WA      166    29      3 Open      22:17      
 12    Mathew Fisher                         213    13      2 M  0-39   22:59      
 13    Frank Zderic                          208    65      2 M 40-99   23:05      
 14    Lucas Hughes       Kingston  WA       109    17      3 M  0-39   23:09      
 15    Heidi Barabe       Gig Harbor  WA     153    32      1 F  0-39   23:30      
 16    Evan Davis-Hadwey                     225    21      4 M  0-39   25:10      
 17    Patrick Yates      Lakewood  WA       143    37      5 M  0-39   25:10      
 18    Dadley Reeder      Gig Harbor  WA     217    16      2 F  0-39   26:03      
 19    Ash Reeder         Gig Harbor  WA     216    13      6 M  0-39   26:04      
 20    Mia Vittori        Gig Harbor  WA     189    8       3 F  0-39   26:11      
 21    Shawna Petty                          207    28      4 F  0-39   26:17      
 22    Crystal Fazio      Auburn  WA         160    34      5 F  0-39   26:23      
 23    Jim Gyselman                          218    43      3 M 40-99   26:33      
 24    Elizabeth Oakes    Gig Harbor  WA     149    41      1 masters   26:59      
 25    Michael Milasich   Tacoma  WA         199    39      7 M  0-39   27:02      
 26    Stephen Vittori    Gig Harbor  WA     188    56      4 M 40-99   27:20      
 27    John Tutt          Gig Harbor  WA     177    54      5 M 40-99   27:35      
 28    David Culverson                       171    43      6 M 40-99   27:38      
 29    Keri Scarff        Kent  WA           119    54      2 masters   27:47      
 30    Barb Johnson       Elma  WA           192    64      3 masters   27:47      
 31    James Edwards      Montesano  WA      190    25      8 M  0-39   27:55      
 32    Jan Kampbell       Gig Harbor  WA     183    52      1 F 40-99   28:32      
 33    Dean Carpenter     Gig Harbor  WA     201    58      7 M 40-99   29:05      
 34    Jon Holley         Auburn  WA         163    36      9 M  0-39   29:09      
 35    Larry Walker                          222    58      8 M 40-99   29:10      
 36    Miranda Dobrowits  Puyallup  WA       105    28      6 F  0-39   29:19      
 37    Kendle Nelson      Auburn  WA         107    23      7 F  0-39   29:19      
 38    Maria Castillo     Tacoma  WA         150    30      8 F  0-39   29:25      
 39    Jerome Klotz       Snoqualmie  WA     152    39     10 M  0-39   29:40      
 40    Grace Puglisi      Bremerton  WA      157    20      9 F  0-39   29:40      
 41    Katie May          Bremerton  WA      165    32     10 F  0-39   29:41      
 42    Koral Buck         Shelton  WA        136    37     11 M  0-39   29:55      
 43    Luke McQuade                          223    46      9 M 40-99   30:00      
 44    Kelly Alsin                           214    31     11 F  0-39   30:10      
 45    Rebecca Newman     Puyallup  WA       154    37     12 F  0-39   30:17      
 46    Kerstyn Dolack     Auburn  WA         155    27     13 F  0-39   30:17      
 47    Steve Pachal       Kent  WA           158    30     12 M  0-39   30:57      
 48    Paul Lindemann     Yelm  WA           151    28     13 M  0-39   31:12      
 49    Meredith Saxon     Gig Harbor  WA     156    35     14 F  0-39   31:15      
 50    Marcella Lewis     Bremerton  WA      122    32     15 F  0-39   31:28      
 51    Caitlin Crebs      Port Orchard  WA   193    9      16 F  0-39   31:40      
 52    Peter Roderick                        170    55     10 M 40-99   31:41      
 53    Niki Dorsey        Puyallup  WA       125    39     17 F  0-39   31:42      
 54    Nathalie Merrick                      211    45      2 F 40-99   32:46      
 55    Megan Watkins      Tacoma  WA         114    26     18 F  0-39   32:52      
 56    Debye Thoms-Gasser Bonney Lake  WA    118    58      3 F 40-99   33:04      
 57    Erica Miller       Gig Harbor  WA     168    32     19 F  0-39   33:18      
 58    Margaret Navarro   Jblm  WA           146    31     20 F  0-39   33:22      
 59    Trisha Fisher      Auburn  WA         140    42      4 F 40-99   33:24      
 60    Karen Grear        Lakewood  WA       138    42      5 F 40-99   34:15      
 61    Kyndra Holley      Auburn  WA         162    34     21 F  0-39   34:27      
 62    Leilani Wilhelmi   Gig Harbor  WA     159    41      6 F 40-99   34:32      
 63    Julie Flynn        Lacey  WA          128    29     22 F  0-39   34:34      
 64    Drew Fisher                           209    7      14 M  0-39   34:34      
 65    Amy Weaver-Fisher                     221    45      7 F 40-99   34:35      
 66    Renee Peterson     Federal Way  WA    141    40      8 F 40-99   34:46      
 67    Alan Weaver                           212    74     11 M 40-99   34:59      
 68    Todd Maki                             169    43     12 M 40-99   35:09      
 69    Sydnee Walker      Gig Harbor  WA     187    22     23 F  0-39   35:11      
 70    Chris Miller       Shelton  WA        137    41     13 M 40-99   35:14      
 71    Cheryl Maertins    Federal Way  WA    161    50      9 F 40-99   35:25      
 72    Laurie Grow        Stanwood  WA       144    31     24 F  0-39   36:58      
 73    Kelsey Storsett                       206    30     25 F  0-39   37:15      
 74    Kendall Mayne                         204    27     26 F  0-39   37:15      
 75    Shannon Cole       Bremerton  WA      124    36     27 F  0-39   37:56      
 76    Julie Milasich     Tacoma  WA         198    38     28 F  0-39   38:12      
 77    Karen Nance        Midland  TX        132    58     10 F 40-99   38:14      
 78    Tiffany Hudson     Granite Falls  WA  145    33     29 F  0-39   38:47      
 79    Sheri Frontiero    Gig Harbor  WA     106    34     30 F  0-39   38:52      
 80    Kelly King         Tacoma  WA         131    36     31 F  0-39   39:01      
 81    Stacie Huibregtse  Gig Harbor  WA     127    38     32 F  0-39   39:02      
 82    Lindsay Shea       Bremerton  WA      123    29     33 F  0-39   39:28      
 83    Robin Fowler       East Wenatchee  WA 164    44     11 F 40-99   39:34      
 84    Suzanne Thomas     Fox Island  WA     103    43     12 F 40-99   40:16      
 85    Janice Teppo       Midland  TX        133    58     13 F 40-99   40:29      
 86    Maureen Pennington Bremerton  WA      117    50     14 F 40-99   41:05      
 87    Helene Yates       Lakewood  WA       142    41     15 F 40-99   42:03      
 88    Tim Crawford       Wauna  WA          181    52     14 M 40-99   42:09      
 89    Sheila Hughes      Kingston  WA       108    48     16 F 40-99   42:40      
 90    Lynette Ladenburg  Tacoma  WA         174    48     17 F 40-99   42:47      
 91    Marla Hunt         Port Orchard  WA   101    50     18 F 40-99   42:48      
 92    Jayme Newbigging   Gig Harbor  WA     176    36     34 F  0-39   44:12      
 93    Angela Markham     Port Orchard  WA   111    50     19 F 40-99   46:22      
 94    Heather Gyselman   Kent  WA           215    38     35 F  0-39   47:07      
 95    Sydney Smith       Gig Harbor  WA     178    12     36 F  0-39   48:45      
 96    Mike Smith         Gig Harbor  WA     180    45     15 M 40-99   48:59      
 97    Anya Turpin                           195    23     37 F  0-39   49:00      
 98    Corey Turpin       Tacoma  WA         197    26     15 M  0-39   49:01      
 99    David Hinshaw      Olympia  WA        126    68     16 M 40-99   49:39      
 100   Amy Beauchesne     Tacoma  WA         113    31     38 F  0-39   50:06      
 101   Dave Zderic                           220    68     17 M 40-99   50:42      
 102   Jane Burster       Tacoma  WA         120    64     20 F 40-99   50:47      
 103   Donna Kreuger      Tumwater  WA       102    53     21 F 40-99   50:48      
 104   Christine Walker   Olympia  WA        134    68     22 F 40-99   50:48      
 105   Brittany Smith     Gig Harbor  WA     179    8      39 F  0-39   50:51      
 106   Teresa Armit       Gig Harbor  WA     184    46     23 F 40-99   51:35      
 107   Becky Carpenter                       202    57     24 F 40-99   51:36      
 108   Leslie Mayne                          205    61     25 F 40-99   52:46      
 109   Kyrie Wright       Lakewood  WA       167    32     40 F  0-39   53:20      
 110   Puamanogi Tavai                       224    32     41 F  0-39   54:03      
 111   R.j. Gossard       Bremerton  WA      115    39     16 M  0-39   57:13      
 112   Gretchen Snover    Bremerton  WA      112    37     42 F  0-39   57:26      
 

Photos here..Knock My Socks Off  Feb 16, 2013
 
2013 Knock My Socks Off 5K Team Results				
				
"February 16, 2013"				
Results By Custom Race Systems				
				Overall
Team Place / Time        	Bib No	Name	City/State	Place
Team - VICTORIOUS SECRETFinish Position -    1	1121	Alex Bridgnell	"Port Orchard, WA"	1
Team Score (places):     2   Team Score (times):       23:04	1122	Julianne Bridgnell	","	2
				
Team - GossweilersFinish Position -    2	1164	Thomas Gossweiler	"Lakewood, WA"	3
Team Score (places):     4   Team Score (times):       23:26	1163	Marisa Gossweiler	"Lakewood, WA"	4
				
Team - P&AFinish Position -    3	1020	Aspen Ison	","	5
Team Score (places):     6   Team Score (times):       23:57	1019	Patrick Hennessey	"Lakebay, WA"	6
				
Team - THE DANCING FROGSFinish Position -    4	1156	Kelly Egge	"Gig Harbor, WA"	7
Team Score (places):     8   Team Score (times):       24:56	1155	Rebecca Paradise	"Gig Harbor, WA"	8
				
Team - Johnson & JohnsonFinish Position -    5	1047	Diana Johnson	"Gig Harbor, WA"	9
Team Score (places):    10   Team Score (times):       25:50	1048	Mitch Johnson	","	10
				
Team - Edwards-GrayFinish Position -    6	1158	Mekena Edwards	","	11
Team Score (places):    12   Team Score (times):       26:34	1157	Alyssa Gray	"Gig Harbor, WA"	12
				
Team - Team HabitatFinish Position -    7	1118	Stein Sorenson	","	13
Team Score (places):    14   Team Score (times):       27:38	1117	Tracey Sorenson	"Auburn, WA"	14
				
Team - Team ThompsonFinish Position -    8	1032	Josh Thompson	","	15
Team Score (places):    16   Team Score (times):       28:38	1031	Megan Thompson	"Tumwater, WA"	16
				
Team - Thelma and LouiseFinish Position -    9	1036	Sasha Wetzsteon	","	18
Team Score (places):    19   Team Score (times):       29:16	1035	Kaisa Ferguson	"Poulsbo, WA"	19
				
Team - I have a pang in my chestFinish Position -   10	1044	Stephanie Marler	","	20
Team Score (places):    21   Team Score (times):       29:26	1043	Jess Qunell	"Puyallup, WA"	21
				
Team - Monkeying AroundFinish Position -   11	1004	Chris Sawtelle	","	22
Team Score (places):    23   Team Score (times):       29:36	1003	Danica Sawtelle	"Puyallup, WA"	23
				
Team - Fire Breathing Rubber DuckiesFinish Position -   12	1023	Brittani Oliver	"Gig Harbor, WA"	24
Team Score (places):    25   Team Score (times):       29:46	1024	Joe Skipworth	"Buckley, WA"	25
				
Team - Double ImpactFinish Position -   13	1009	Cameron Showalter	"Gig Harbor, WA"	26
Team Score (places):    27   Team Score (times):       29:50	1010	Jonathan Showalter	","	27
				
Team - K-N-DFinish Position -   14	1124	Daren Salstrom	"Tacoma, WA"	28
Team Score (places):    29   Team Score (times):       30:20	1123	Kristina Wetzel	"Tacoma, WA"	29
				
Team - Sole SistersFinish Position -   15	1105	Lisa Roberts	"Poulsbo, WA"	30
Team Score (places):    31   Team Score (times):       30:22	1106	Jenny Brisbon	"Bremerton, WA"	31
				
Team - FOXY ROSKEFinish Position -   16	1125	Robert Roske	"Bremerton, WA"	32
Team Score (places):    33   Team Score (times):       30:24	1126	Juliet Roske	"Bremerton, WA"	33
				
Team - Katie Jo & AustinFinish Position -   17	1116	Austin Engle	","	34
Team Score (places):    35   Team Score (times):       31:15	1115	Katie Jo Engle	"Maple Valley, WA"	35
				
Team - Team GardnerFinish Position -   18	1033	Andrea Gardner	"Gig Harbor, WA"	36
Team Score (places):    37   Team Score (times):       31:30	1034	Kate Gardner	","	37
				
Team - Luv2Run2LuvFinish Position -   19	1059	Leslie Noborikawa	"Bonney Lake, WA"	38
Team Score (places):    39   Team Score (times):       31:36	1060	Ron Noborikawa	","	39
				
Team - Old LoveFinish Position -   20	1098	Michael White	","	40
Team Score (places):    41   Team Score (times):       31:43	1097	June White	"Monroe, MI"	41
				
Team - run2eatFinish Position -   21	1008	Deb Pearson	","	42
Team Score (places):    43   Team Score (times):       32:05	1007	Maria Ridenour	"Tacoma, WA"	43
				
Team - Pink Power RangersFinish Position -   22	1095	Morgan Ross	"Gig Harbor, WA"	44
Team Score (places):    45   Team Score (times):       32:31	1096	Kaila O'Dell	","	45
				
Team - Andrea's teamFinish Position -   23	1093	Harlan Nemmers	"Lacey, WA"	46
Team Score (places):    47   Team Score (times):       32:47	1094	Andrea Herrod	","	47
				
Team - crawlingFinish Position -   24	1006	Christina Fernandes	","	48
Team Score (places):    49   Team Score (times):       33:02	1005	Kirsten Ison	"Wauna, WA"	49
				
Team - WHC runnersFinish Position -   25	1108	Maria Aragon	","	17
Team Score (places):    50   Team Score (times):       33:12	1107	Cathy Goddard	"Gig Harbor, WA"	50
				
Team - Rhinehart'sFinish Position -   26	1041	Trish Rhinehart	"Lakewood, WA"	51
Team Score (places):    52   Team Score (times):       33:21	1042	Shawn Rhinehart	","	52
				
Team - Kevans ForeverFinish Position -   27	1071	Caitlin Underwood	"Tacoma, WA"	53
Team Score (places):    54   Team Score (times):       33:23	1072	Benjamin Kevan	","	54
				
Team - TEAM ASPLUNDFinish Position -   28	1141	Stevie Asplund	"Gig Harbor, WA"	55
Team Score (places):    56   Team Score (times):       33:34	1142	Steve Asplund	"Gig Harbor, WA"	56
				
Team - KoontzFinish Position -   29	1030	Michael-Paul Koontz	","	57
Team Score (places):    58   Team Score (times):       33:48	1029	Karen Koontz	"Port Orchard, WA"	58
				
Team - Slap the BullFinish Position -   30	1076	Kate Dougherty	","	59
Team Score (places):    60   Team Score (times):       33:54	1075	Diane Piekara	"Olympia, WA"	60
				
Team - FOXY SOXFinish Position -   31	1139	Sarah Liberty	"Gig Harbor, WA"	61
Team Score (places):    62   Team Score (times):       33:59	1140	Emily Yellowlees	"Gig Harbor, WA"	62
				
Team - Fast Runner Babes!Finish Position -   32	1112	Christine McGrath	","	63
Team Score (places):    64   Team Score (times):       34:04	1111	Kelly Fischbach	"Renton, WA"	64
				
Team - KnappyFinish Position -   33	1166	Tyler Knapp	","	65
Team Score (places):    66   Team Score (times):       34:14	1165	Tamara Knapp	","	66
				
Team - AM-PIFinish Position -   34	1101	Jody Payne	"Gig Harbor, WA"	67
Team Score (places):    68   Team Score (times):       34:17	1102	Melissa Nobe	","	68
				
Team - Dashing DivasFinish Position -   35	1103	Angelika Rauth	"Allyn, WA"	69
Team Score (places):    70   Team Score (times):       34:27	1104	Jessica Schiro	","	70
				
Team - Mor-or-lesFinish Position -   36	1055	Amanda Morales	"Auburn, WA"	71
Team Score (places):    72   Team Score (times):       34:33	1056	Aaron Morales	","	72
				
Team - The HomansFinish Position -   37	1120	Andrew Homan	","	73
Team Score (places):    74   Team Score (times):       34:43	1119	Sarah Homan	"University Place, WA"	74
				
Team - HaynesFinish Position -   38	1113	Jeffrey Haynes	"Yelm, WA"	75
Team Score (places):    76   Team Score (times):       35:05	1114	Meghan L. Haynes	","	76
				
Team - Keepin' up with the Jones'Finish Position -   39	1038	Jeff Jones	","	77
Team Score (places):    78   Team Score (times):       35:43	1037	Kristine Jones	"Bremerton, WA"	78
				
Team - XO-Hug-B-XOFinish Position -   40	1064	Tyler Harrington	","	79
Team Score (places):    80   Team Score (times):       36:25	1063	Brandi Harrington	"Tacoma, WA"	80
				
Team - Girl AllensFinish Position -   41	1161	Madison Allen	"Port Orchard, WA"	81
Team Score (places):    82   Team Score (times):       36:32	1162	Aimee Allen	"Port Orchard, WA"	82
				
Team - LollygagersFinish Position -   42	1086	Ashley	","	83
Team Score (places):    84   Team Score (times):       36:38	1085	Mel Tyner	"Spanaway, WA"	84
				
Team - New LoveFinish Position -   43	1099	Michael White	"Dupont, WA"	85
Team Score (places):    86   Team Score (times):       36:42	1100	Lindsay Akins	","	86
				
Team - Boy AllensFinish Position -   44	1160	Michael Allen	"Port Orchard, WA"	87
Team Score (places):    88   Team Score (times):       36:57	1159	Max Allen	"Port Orchard, WA"	88
				
Team - ELLERFinish Position -   45	1133	Jim Eller	"Gig Harbor, WA"	89
Team Score (places):    90   Team Score (times):       37:08	1134	Joanne Eller	"Gig Harbor, WA"	90
				
Team - The Heart TartsFinish Position -   46	1077	Destini Seddon	"Port Orchard, WA"	91
Team Score (places):    92   Team Score (times):       37:22	1078	Andrea McFarland	","	92
				
Team - Lovely Little LadiesFinish Position -   47	1027	Leah Samuel	"Lynnwood, WA"	93
Team Score (places):    94   Team Score (times):       37:27	1028	Laura Dobrowits	","	94
				
Team - Me Against MyselfFinish Position -   48	1051	Mary Cox	"Kent, WA"	95
Team Score (places):    96   Team Score (times):       37:43	1052	Janice Kopp	","	96
				
Team - Laverne & ShirleyFinish Position -   49	1073	Erika Reddick	"Poulsbo, WA"	97
Team Score (places):    98   Team Score (times):       38:17	1074	Amy Mrowka	","	98
				
Team - WESLEY INN #1Finish Position -   50	1151	Kathy Heerema	"Gig Harbor, WA"	99
Team Score (places):   100   Team Score (times):       38:43	1152	Sue Braaten	"Gig Harbor, WA"	100
				
Team - Team RamirezFinish Position -   51	1026	Jesus Ramirez	","	102
Team Score (places):   103   Team Score (times):       39:49	1025	Cristal Ramirez	"University Place, WA"	103
				
Team - Something Wicked This Way RunsFinish Position -   52	1016	Jamie Coleman	","	105
Team Score (places):   106   Team Score (times):       41:06	1015	Asya Khesin	"Dupont, WA"	106
				
Team - Running RebelsFinish Position -   53	1017	Christy Hammond	"Bonney Lake, WA"	107
Team Score (places):   108   Team Score (times):       42:00	1018	Kellyjo Hammond	","	108
				
Team - Ginger and BroganFinish Position -   54	1011	Ginger Braaten	"Gig Harbor, WA"	109
Team Score (places):   110   Team Score (times):       42:20	1012	Brogan Braaten	","	110
				
Team - E TEAMFinish Position -   55	1128	Elizabeth Strodtman	"Olalla, WA"	113
Team Score (places):   114   Team Score (times):       42:44	1127	Elizabeth Beaber	"Olalla, WA"	114
				
Team - BOWSER-FOLTZFinish Position -   55	1137	Beverly Foltz	"Fox Island, WA"	111
Team Score (places):   112   Team Score (times):       42:44	1138	Robert Bowser	"Fox Island, WA"	112
				
Team - The NoremsFinish Position -   57	1050	Jamie Norem	","	115
Team Score (places):   116   Team Score (times):       43:17	1049	Arnold Norem	"Gig Harbor, WA"	116
				
Team - ChickadeesFinish Position -   58	1046	Michelle Ramsden	","	117
Team Score (places):   118   Team Score (times):       43:31	1045	Sherry Bottoms	"Vashon, WA"	118
				
Team - TEAM MURPHYFinish Position -   59	1132	John Murphy	"Yelm, WA"	101
Team Score (places):   119   Team Score (times):       43:33	1131	Bethany Murphy	"Yelm, WA"	119
				
Team - Team Barker GirlsFinish Position -   60	1088	Kris Barker	","	120
Team Score (places):   121   Team Score (times):       43:36	1087	Emily Barker	"Gig Harbor, WA"	121
				
Team - GalsFinish Position -   61	1092	Carli Rasmussen	","	122
Team Score (places):   123   Team Score (times):       43:38	1091	Lindy Walker	"Spanaway, WA"	123
				
Team - Hot SoxFinish Position -   62	1084	Carson Langguth	","	124
Team Score (places):   125   Team Score (times):       43:57	1083	Kristin Langguth	"Silverdale, WA"	125
				
Team - T6 SoudersFinish Position -   63	1169	James Souder	","	126
Team Score (places):   127   Team Score (times):       44:00	1170	Crystal Souder	","	127
				
Team - Love Bug!Finish Position -   64	1067	Stacy Deutscher	"Seabeck, WA"	128
Team Score (places):   129   Team Score (times):       44:05	1068	Gina Jurgensmeier	"Seabeck, WA"	129
				
Team - Hot TamalesFinish Position -   65	1079	Mary Chew	"Gig Harbor, WA"	130
Team Score (places):   131   Team Score (times):       44:40	1080	Valerie Chew	","	131
				
Team - Two Crazy AsiansFinish Position -   66	1058	Somporn Green	","	132
Team Score (places):   133   Team Score (times):       44:46	1057	Melody Green	"Lacey, WA"	133
				
Team - WALKERFinish Position -   67	1130	Jenna Walker	"Gig Harbor, WA"	104
Team Score (places):   134   Team Score (times):       45:12	1129	Melanie Walker	"Gig Harbor, WA"	134
				
Team - Smores No MoreFinish Position -   68	1001	Rhonda Hanson	"Port Orchard, WA"	135
Team Score (places):   136   Team Score (times):       48:38	1002	Keith Lorentz	","	136
				
Team - Beautiful DisasterFinish Position -   69	1054	Kellee Rubio	","	137
Team Score (places):   138   Team Score (times):       50:46	1053	Gudrun Oliver	"Gig Harbor, WA"	138
				
Team - WESLEY INN #2Finish Position -   70	1154	Lindsey Munson	"Gig Harbor, WA"	139
Team Score (places):   140   Team Score (times):       52:51	1153	Candace Braaten	"Gig Harbor, WA"	140
				
Team - Sockmonkeys#3Finish Position -   71	1167	Kathleen Weiss	","	141
Team Score (places):   142   Team Score (times):       53:25	1168	Melinda Gonzales	","	142
				
Team - SOCK MONKEYS #2Finish Position -   72	1143	Kayti Weiss	"Tacoma, WA"	143
Team Score (places):   144   Team Score (times):       53:36	1144	Erin Burwell	"Kent, WA"	144
				
Team - SOCK MONKEYS #1Finish Position -   73	1146	Dana Jones	"Gig Harbor, WA"	145
Team Score (places):   146   Team Score (times):       53:38	1145	Lexi Jones	"Gig Harbor, WA"	146
				
Team - Love BirdsFinish Position -   74	1021	Kari Oliver	"Gig Harbor, WA"	147
Team Score (places):   148   Team Score (times):       54:04	1022	Brett Oliver	"Gig Harbor, WA"	148
				
Team - Team GillamFinish Position -   75	1062	Justin Gillam	","	149
Team Score (places):   150   Team Score (times):       58:33	1061	Joanne Gillam	"Bremerton, WA"	150


If you have a problem with your results, please send jbauknecht@hotmail.com your comments



Bookmark and Share

   


Copyright 1996 - 2014 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online