Race Results - 8th Annual Solstice Run

calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
8th Annual Solstice Run, December 12, 2009, Bainbridge Island, WA
5K and 1 Mile

| More

Special thanks to Denika Voget for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart



***************** FEMALE 1 MILE RESULTS ******************
                          8TH ANNUAL SOLSTICE RUN
                                 12/12/09
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/3       26 ISABEL FERGUSON         15 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    6:27.6  6:28 
    2   2/3      234 SIGNE LINDQUIST         13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    6:43.6  6:44 
    3   1/10     244 Lisa Timmins            41 Bainbridge Isla WA    7:06.5  7:07 
    4   1/1       10 EMILY BARRECA           17 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    7:41.0  7:41 
    5   1/27     232 BRITT LINDQUIST         11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    7:41.1  7:42 
    6   2/27     258 MALENA DELGADO          11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    7:46.7  7:47 
    7   1/9      249 KELSEY WASHENBERGER      7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:01.6  8:02 
    8   1/4      310 ARACELI LESKO           36 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:04.2  8:05 
    9   3/27     227 SAMMY HILL              10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:07.5  8:08 
   10   4/27     286 ELIZA TOWNSEND          10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:08.2  8:09 
   11   5/27     250 MORGAN WICKLINE         10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:17.7  8:18 
   12   6/27     235 CHRINA MUNN             11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:20.2  8:21 
   13   7/27     206 MATTIE BRANSON-MEYER    11 ROLLING BAY     WA    8:33.9  8:34 
   14   1/4      205 TERESA BARRON           58 QUILCENE        WA    8:49.1  8:50 
   15   8/27     201 AERIN AMORE             10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:56.7  8:57 
   16   9/27     238 NICOLE SANFORD          10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:57.1  8:58 
   17   2/10     274 JUDY OGDEN              49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:10.3  9:11 
   18  10/27     252 ELIZABETH ANDERSON      10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:21.7  9:22 
   19  11/27     222 LEIL HARLAN             10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:29.8  9:30 
   20   3/10     281 JOCELYN WAITE           40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:37.8  9:38 
   21  12/27     225 KIERA HAVILL            10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:52.3  9:53 
   22   2/4      283 SARA PAPAJANC           57 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:52.4  9:53 
   23   2/9      305 EVA MARIE ENTRESS        7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:53.3  9:54 
   24  13/27     251 RUTH YOUNG              10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:04.4 10:05 
   25  14/27     216 EMILY COHEN             10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:08.4 10:09 
   26  15/27     308 OLIVIA SANDER           10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:08.5 10:09 
   27   1/1      277 SMANTHA CAMPELL          6 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:08.5 10:09 
   28  16/27     240 MEGAN SPRAY             10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:08.9 10:09 
   29   4/10     307 PEG HUBHARD             40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:09.4 10:10 
   30   2/4      263 SEANNA MUNN             39 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:10.6 10:11 
   31   3/9      270 LILA MUNN                8 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:12.7 10:13 
   32   4/9      265 ELLIS PATRICK            9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:15.9 10:16 
   33   5/10     264 SHEA PATRICK            41 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:16.1 10:17 
   34   3/4      254 JENEAN BRADY            37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:18.9 10:19 
   35   5/9      255 AMANDA BRADY             9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:19.0 10:19 
   36  17/27     218 CAITLIN DEAVY           10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:20.9 10:21 
   37  18/27     239 MADISON SCOTT           12 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:24.4 10:25 
   38  19/27     241 HANNAH STRACHEN         10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:24.8 10:25 
   39   6/10     228 ANNE HOWARD LINDQUIST   42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:25.2 10:26 
   40  20/27     242 LILLY STWART            10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:55.6 10:56 
   41   6/9      253 ISABELLA KING            8 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:09.5 11:10 
   42   7/9      259 NATALIE TAYLOR           9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:09.9 11:10 
   43   7/10     226 Sara Havill             41 Bainbridge Isla WA   11:24.5 11:25 
   44   8/9      224 Kendall Havill           7 Bainbridge Isla WA   11:24.9 11:25 
   45  21/27     236 LIZZIE NIGASH           11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:30.8 11:31 
   46   3/4       83 KATHIE MCCARTHY         53 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:34.6 11:35 
   47   1/2      268 HOLLIE GONGER           23 POULSBO         WA   11:36.9 11:37 
   48   2/2      273 NICOLE BOND             21 SUQUAMISH       WA   11:37.2 11:38 
   49  22/27     245 JESSICA VALDEZ          10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:38.8 11:39 
   50  23/27     230 LIA JOHANSEN            11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:39.1 11:40 
   51   1/1      243 ANNIE TAYLOR            17 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:39.3 11:40 
   52  24/27     246 NICOLE VALDEZ           10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:39.5 11:40 
   53  25/27     231 REGANNE KLEISATH        11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:41.3 11:42 
   54  26/27     237 JULIA PRADEL            10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:44.8 11:45 
   55   8/10     248 HEIDI WASHENBERGER      42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:45.2 11:46 
   56   9/9      219 CATHARINE FLEMING        7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:05.3 13:06 
   57   9/10     217 CLOANTHA COPASS         42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:05.5 13:06 
   58   3/3      213 AMANDA CLENDENEN        13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:39.3 13:40 
   59  27/27     208 KELLY BROUWER           10 SUQUAMISH       WA   13:49.6 13:50 
   60   4/4      229 KAY JENSEN              54 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:54.7 13:55 
   61  10/10      31 ANITA HALVORSON         48 BELFAIR         WA   15:56.1 15:57 
   62   4/4      272 EALLY ONDUSKO           35 SILVERDALE      WA   15:57.7 15:58 
                                                                      Page 1
         ***************** MALE 1 MILE RESULTS ******************
                          8TH ANNUAL SOLSTICE RUN
                                 12/12/09
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/3      257 TOMAS DELGADO           15 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    6:20.8  6:21 
    2   1/10     271 SEBASTIAN BELKIN         9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    7:10.1  7:11 
    3   2/10     282 HENRY WAITE              9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    7:48.7  7:49 
    4   3/10     285 NATHANIEL TOWNSEND       7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    7:54.1  7:55 
    5   4/10     247 DYLAN WASHENBERGER       7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:06.9  8:07 
    6   1/6      278 HAIG TOWNSEND           47 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:08.6  8:09 
    7   5/10     233 COLIN LINDQUIST          7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:10.7  8:11 
    8   1/5      220 NICHOLAS FLEMING        10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:19.6  8:20 
    9   2/5      211 JEM BULLOCK             12 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    8:27.1  8:28 
   10   2/6      207 BRUCE BRIANSON-MEYER    47 ROLLING BAY     WA    8:42.0  8:42 
   11   2/3      280 GABE SHELTON-JENCK      13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:03.5  9:04 
   12   3/6      279 MARTY SHELTON-JENCK     47 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:08.9  9:09 
   13   3/5      260 GABE TRAVIS 9677 BATTLE 10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:28.3  9:29 
   14   4/6       33 CREG HARLAN             49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:30.2  9:31 
   15   6/10     256 AIDEN BRADY              9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:31.2  9:32 
   16   1/1      266 KIERAN PATRICK          12 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA    9:34.2  9:35 
   17   1/2      276 TRAVIS CAMPELL          37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:08.9 10:09 
   18   1/2      269 BRYAN OGDEN             54 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:24.2 10:25 
   19   3/3      267 HOLD OGDEN              13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   10:24.5 10:25 
   20   2/2      262 P IRVIN                 30 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   11:10.2 11:11 
   21   5/6      223 Ian Havill              43 Bainbridge Isla WA   11:24.7 11:25 
   22   7/10     209 CHARLIE BULLOCK          9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:02.5 13:03 
   23   4/5      275 MASON OGDEN             11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:06.6 13:07 
   24   5/5      261 COLBY HAYES             10 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:07.3 13:08 
   25   8/10     214 ANTHONY CLENDENEN        9 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:40.2 13:41 
   26   9/10     212 AARON CLENDENEN          7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:40.3 13:41 
   27   6/6      215 JON CLENDENEN           44 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:40.8 13:41 
   28  10/10     210 JACK BULLOCK             7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   13:46.4 13:47 
   29   2/2       32 DARYL HALVORSON         54 BELFAIR         WA   15:56.3 15:57 
   30   1/1        0 unknown runner          99                                    
                                                                      Page 1
          ***************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                          8TH ANNUAL SOLSTICE RUN
                                 12/12/09
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Offical Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/4       59 LAURA SPRINGER          27 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   20:13  6:31 
    2   1/1      204 EMILY BARRECA           17 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   20:48  6:42 
    3   1/12     122 KRISTAN CASEY           30 POULSBO         WA   21:17  6:51 
    4   2/12     109 JANET MCDEVITT          36 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:20  6:52 
    5   3/12      39 JAMIE LANE              39 POULSBO         WA   23:08  7:27 
    6   4/12      89 JENNIFER CAMPBELL       37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:14  7:29 
    7   1/14      12 ANN BROWNING            41 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:14  7:29 
    8   2/4       25 APRYL DEBROECK          29 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:38  7:37 
    9   2/14      13 SARAH BULLOCK           43 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:49  7:40 
   10   1/4       67 CALI CAUGHIE            18 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:14  7:48 
   11   3/14     113 DOREEN FARRAR           48 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:32  7:54 
   12   4/14     134 ANNE SMITH              49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:53  8:01 
   13   5/12      40 Patty Lenz              37 Bainbridge Isla WA   25:44  8:17 
   14   5/14      91 SUE ENTRESS             44 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   26:59  8:42 
   15   6/12     115 NICOLE SANISLO          37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   27:00  8:42 
   16   6/14      42 AMY MCCOLLUM            41 POULSBO         WA   27:14  8:46 
   17   7/12      96 ISOBEL CONEY            39 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   28:44  9:15 
   18   7/14      61 MARY-JO STEWART         45 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   28:52  9:18 
   19   1/7       83 KATHIE MCCARTHY         53 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   29:21  9:27 
   20   2/4      135 OLINA SMITH             15 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   29:59  9:39 
   21   8/14      49 Heidi Parkington        43 Poulsbo         WA   30:06  9:42 
   22   3/4       63 ANNIE TAYLOR            17 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   30:19  9:46 
   23   4/4       16 Laura Chipman           17 Bainbridge Isla WA   30:19  9:46 
   24   8/12      79 KELLI ONDUSKO           35 SILVERDALE      WA   30:47  9:55 
   25   2/7       78 CAROLYN KLASSEN         50 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:09 10:02 
   26   9/14      69 AKIKO WESTERHOUT        40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:15 10:04 
   27   1/1       18 ASHLEY CLENDENEN        13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:16 10:04 
   28   9/12      55 Jessica Rockers         31 Bainbridge Isla WA   33:08 10:40 
   29  10/12      92 JONI DESIFIELD          31 BAINBRIDGE EISL WA   33:14 10:42 
   30  10/14     125 ELIZABETH BELL          44 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   33:34 10:49 
   31  11/14      29 SONIA FRENCH            44 POULSBO         WA   33:37 10:49 
   32   3/4       53 JESSICA REICKS          25 BREMERTON       WA   34:45 11:11 
   33   1/3       41 JUDI MAY                60 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   34:48 11:12 
   34   3/7      119 LEAH RAINE              56 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   35:46 11:31 
   35   1/1       70 KAYANNE WENDEL          70 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   36:43 11:49 
   36  11/12      84 KELLY BURNS             37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   36:52 11:52 
   37   4/7       56 SUZI ROTE               55 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   41:40 13:25 
   38  12/14      57 Holly Slay              45 Seattle         WA   41:43 13:26 
   39   2/3       22 CHRISTINE DAVIS         66 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   41:45 13:27 
   40  12/12      65 LINDSEY TOLER           30 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   42:42 13:45 
   41   3/3       48 LINDA OWEN              60 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   43:12 13:55 
   42   4/4       46 HILARY NIBLOCK          19 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   43:30 14:00 
   43   5/7       37 SUSAN KANVIK            55 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   43:30 14:00 
   44   6/7      130 SHANON TRAAGESR         50 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   47:27 15:17 
   45  13/14      20 CINDY CLENDENEN         40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   52:25 16:53 
   46   7/7       81 CINDI SCHULER           52 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   52:25 16:53 
   47  14/14      15 Jackie Chipman          46 Bainbridge Isla WA   52:59 17:04 
                                                                      Page 1
           ***************** MALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                          8TH ANNUAL SOLSTICE RUN
                                 12/12/09
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Offical Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/10      93 JIM SAVAAGE             34 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   16:56  5:27 
    2   1/11      58 CHRIS SPRINGER          28 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   17:48  5:44 
    3   2/10      82 BRENT WENDEL            39 SEATTLE         WA   19:07  6:09 
    4   1/5       38 SEAN LABELLE            16 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   19:33  6:18 
    5   1/10      94 ANDREW LAYTON           54 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   20:05  6:28 
    6   2/5      117 PHILIPN JAEGER          16 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:11  6:50 
    7   3/5       77 CHRIS WILKERSON         15 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:14  6:50 
    8   2/11      97 ANDREW HERBERT          23 BREMERTON       WA   21:14  6:50 
    9   2/10      27 ROB FERGUSON            50 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:19  6:52 
   10   1/12      23 CORMAC DEAVY            42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:47  7:01 
   11   3/11     121 JACOB CORNELIUS         22 BREMERTON       WA   21:47  7:01 
   12   3/10      88 MILES SCHULZE           52 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:48  7:01 
   13   1/2       68 PAUL BENTON             66 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:53  7:03 
   14   3/10     107 AQUILA HENDRICKSON      36 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   21:56  7:04 
   15   4/10      71 JAY GAINER              57 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   22:23  7:13 
   16   4/5      133 HARLEY CHRISTANSON      15 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   22:42  7:19 
   17   2/12      60 LANCE STEWART           45 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   22:45  7:20 
   18   1/8       34 AUSTIN HARPER           13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   22:54  7:22 
   19   4/10      98 ZACK WATKINSON          33 SEATTLE         WA   22:55  7:23 
   20   5/10      80 DAVID BURNS             38 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:07  7:27 
   21   4/11     112 RYAN CHAPMAN            29 BREMERTON       WA   23:28  7:33 
   22   2/8       87 NICK ENTRESS            13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:41  7:38 
   23   3/8       76 SEAN SIMONSEN           13 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:41  7:38 
   24   5/10      44 Eric Neely              51 Bainbridge Isla WA   23:41  7:38 
   25   4/8      116 NOEL HILST              12 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:05  7:46 
   26   6/10     106 CHAD BOYD               36 PORT ORCHARD    WA   24:08  7:46 
   27   5/8       28 SOREN FERGUSON          12 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:13  7:48 
   28   3/12     108 BOB POWESS              47 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:23  7:51 
   29   5/11     104 ANDREW CARIDI           26 BREMERTON       WA   24:25  7:52 
   30   6/11     136 ZACH SMITH              19 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:36  7:56 
   31   4/12      14 TOM BULLOCK             46 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   25:10  8:06 
   32   5/12      99 WILLIAM PEAGMAN         48 SILVERDALE      WA   25:23  8:11 
   33   7/10      11 Jeff Boon               39 Bainbridge Isla WA   25:25  8:11 
   34   7/11     123 WILLIAM OSTAG           25 BREMERTON       WA   25:27  8:12 
   35   1/2      105 PETER KONIS             70 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   25:34  8:14 
   36   6/12      90 SCOTT PRICKETT          46 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   26:09  8:25 
   37   8/11     114 PATRICK ALEXANDER       23 BREMERTON       WA   26:26  8:31 
   38   6/10     118 RANDY POLHAMAS          58 PORT ANGELES    WA   26:46  8:37 
   39   2/2       30 Jeff Gingold            61 Bainbridge Isla WA   27:23  8:49 
   40   2/2       74 ROGER DEAN              70 POULSBO         WA   27:26  8:50 
   41   7/12     110 BRIAN HILST             48 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   27:31  8:52 
   42   6/8       62 MAX STEWART             14 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   27:50  8:58 
   43   7/10      35 BILL HARPER             51 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   27:57  9:00 
   44   5/5       19 AUSTIN CLENDENEN        15 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   28:03  9:02 
   45   8/12      85 LEN FORSMAN             47 SUQUAMISH       WA   28:06  9:03 
   46   9/12     111 KARL BOWMAN             40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   28:41  9:14 
   47   9/11     102 JAREL BAKKE             29 SILVERDALE      WA   28:43  9:15 
   48   8/10      95 STEPHEN FISHER          33 KENMORE         WA   28:50  9:17 
   49  10/12     137 SCOTT HARRISON          46 BAINBRIDGEE ISL WA   28:53  9:18 
   50  10/11     100 MICHAEL LAUBHAN         24 SILVERDALE      WA   28:55  9:19 
   51   9/10      72 BRYAN GOSHERT           38 BREMERTON       WA   29:00  9:20 
   52  11/12      64 SPENCER THAL            44 SEATTLE         WA   30:06  9:42 
   53  10/10     101 MIKE MCDEVITT           30 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:01  9:59 
   54   7/8       73 CAELAN JUCKNIESS        11 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:09 10:02 
   55   8/8       75 SCHUYLER WESTERHOUT     12 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:16 10:04 
   56  12/12     126 FRANK ROHRSCHNEIDER     45 BAINBRIDGEE ISL WA   33:34 10:49 
   57  11/11      54 JON REICKS              25 BREMERTON       WA   34:52 11:14 
   58   8/10      86 JOHN WILKERSON          51 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   36:51 11:52 
   59   9/10     120 MARK RAINE              52 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   40:10 12:56 
   60  10/10     124 STEVE SOLSON            56 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   41:43 13:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    18 ASHLEY CLENDENEN        F0114   31:16 10:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    34 AUSTIN HARPER           M0114   22:54  7:22 
    2    87 NICK ENTRESS            M0114   23:41  7:38 
    3    76 SEAN SIMONSEN           M0114   23:41  7:38 
    4   116 NOEL HILST              M0114   24:05  7:46 
    5    28 SOREN FERGUSON          M0114   24:13  7:48 
    6    62 MAX STEWART             M0114   27:50  8:58 
    7    73 CAELAN JUCKNIESS        M0114   31:09 10:02 
    8    75 SCHUYLER WESTERHOUT     M0114   31:16 10:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1   204 EMILY BARRECA           F1618   20:48  6:42 
    2    67 CALI CAUGHIE            F1518   24:14  7:48 
    3   135 OLINA SMITH             F1518   29:59  9:39 
    4    63 ANNIE TAYLOR            F1518   30:19  9:46 
    5    16 Laura Chipman           F1518   30:19  9:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    38 SEAN LABELLE            M1518   19:33  6:18 
    2   117 PHILIPN JAEGER          M1518   21:11  6:50 
    3    77 CHRIS WILKERSON         M1518   21:14  6:50 
    4   133 HARLEY CHRISTANSON      M1518   22:42  7:19 
    5    19 AUSTIN CLENDENEN        M1518   28:03  9:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    59 LAURA SPRINGER          F1929   20:13  6:31 
    2    25 APRYL DEBROECK          F1929   23:38  7:37 
    3    53 JESSICA REICKS          F1929   34:45 11:11 
    4    46 HILARY NIBLOCK          F1929   43:30 14:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    58 CHRIS SPRINGER          M1929   17:48  5:44 
    2    97 ANDREW HERBERT          M1929   21:14  6:50 
    3   121 JACOB CORNELIUS         M1929   21:47  7:01 
    4   112 RYAN CHAPMAN            M1929   23:28  7:33 
    5   104 ANDREW CARIDI           M1929   24:25  7:52 
    6   136 ZACH SMITH              M1929   24:36  7:56 
    7   123 WILLIAM OSTAG           M1929   25:27  8:12 
    8   114 PATRICK ALEXANDER       M1929   26:26  8:31 
    9   102 JAREL BAKKE             M1929   28:43  9:15 
   10   100 MICHAEL LAUBHAN         M1929   28:55  9:19 
   11    54 JON REICKS              M1929   34:52 11:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   122 KRISTAN CASEY           F3039   21:17  6:51 
    2   109 JANET MCDEVITT          F3039   21:20  6:52 
    3    39 JAMIE LANE              F3039   23:08  7:27 
    4    89 JENNIFER CAMPBELL       F3039   23:14  7:29 
    5    40 Patty Lenz              F3039   25:44  8:17 
    6   115 NICOLE SANISLO          F3039   27:00  8:42 
    7    96 ISOBEL CONEY            F3039   28:44  9:15 
    8    79 KELLI ONDUSKO           F3039   30:47  9:55 
    9    55 Jessica Rockers         F3039   33:08 10:40 
   10    92 JONI DESIFIELD          F3039   33:14 10:42 
   11    84 KELLY BURNS             F3039   36:52 11:52 
   12    65 LINDSEY TOLER           F3039   42:42 13:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    93 JIM SAVAAGE             M3039   16:56  5:27 
    2    82 BRENT WENDEL            M3039   19:07  6:09 
    3   107 AQUILA HENDRICKSON      M3039   21:56  7:04 
    4    98 ZACK WATKINSON          M3039   22:55  7:23 
    5    80 DAVID BURNS             M3039   23:07  7:27 
    6   106 CHAD BOYD               M3039   24:08  7:46 
    7    11 Jeff Boon               M3039   25:25  8:11 
    8    95 STEPHEN FISHER          M3039   28:50  9:17 
    9    72 BRYAN GOSHERT           M3039   29:00  9:20 
   10   101 MIKE MCDEVITT           M3039   31:01  9:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    12 ANN BROWNING            F4049   23:14  7:29 
    2    13 SARAH BULLOCK           F4049   23:49  7:40 
    3   113 DOREEN FARRAR           F4049   24:32  7:54 
    4   134 ANNE SMITH              F4049   24:53  8:01 
    5    91 SUE ENTRESS             F4049   26:59  8:42 
    6    42 AMY MCCOLLUM            F4049   27:14  8:46 
    7    61 MARY-JO STEWART         F4049   28:52  9:18 
    8    49 Heidi Parkington        F4049   30:06  9:42 
    9    69 AKIKO WESTERHOUT        F4049   31:15 10:04 
   10   125 ELIZABETH BELL          F4049   33:34 10:49 
   11    29 SONIA FRENCH            F4049   33:37 10:49 
   12    57 Holly Slay              F4049   41:43 13:26 
   13    20 CINDY CLENDENEN         F4049   52:25 16:53 
   14    15 Jackie Chipman          F4049   52:59 17:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    23 CORMAC DEAVY            M4049   21:47  7:01 
    2    60 LANCE STEWART           M4049   22:45  7:20 
    3   108 BOB POWESS              M4049   24:23  7:51 
    4    14 TOM BULLOCK             M4049   25:10  8:06 
    5    99 WILLIAM PEAGMAN         M4049   25:23  8:11 
    6    90 SCOTT PRICKETT          M4049   26:09  8:25 
    7   110 BRIAN HILST             M4049   27:31  8:52 
    8    85 LEN FORSMAN             M4049   28:06  9:03 
    9   111 KARL BOWMAN             M4049   28:41  9:14 
   10   137 SCOTT HARRISON          M4049   28:53  9:18 
   11    64 SPENCER THAL            M4049   30:06  9:42 
   12   126 FRANK ROHRSCHNEIDER     M4049   33:34 10:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    83 KATHIE MCCARTHY         F5059   29:21  9:27 
    2    78 CAROLYN KLASSEN         F5059   31:09 10:02 
    3   119 LEAH RAINE              F5059   35:46 11:31 
    4    56 SUZI ROTE               F5059   41:40 13:25 
    5    37 SUSAN KANVIK            F5059   43:30 14:00 
    6   130 SHANON TRAAGESR         F5059   47:27 15:17 
    7    81 CINDI SCHULER           F5059   52:25 16:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    94 ANDREW LAYTON           M5059   20:05  6:28 
    2    27 ROB FERGUSON            M5059   21:19  6:52 
    3    88 MILES SCHULZE           M5059   21:48  7:01 
    4    71 JAY GAINER              M5059   22:23  7:13 
    5    44 Eric Neely              M5059   23:41  7:38 
    6   118 RANDY POLHAMAS          M5059   26:46  8:37 
    7    35 BILL HARPER             M5059   27:57  9:00 
    8    86 JOHN WILKERSON          M5059   36:51 11:52 
    9   120 MARK RAINE              M5059   40:10 12:56 
   10   124 STEVE SOLSON            M5059   41:43 13:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    41 JUDI MAY                F6069   34:48 11:12 
    2    22 CHRISTINE DAVIS         F6069   41:45 13:27 
    3    48 LINDA OWEN              F6069   43:12 13:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    68 PAUL BENTON             M6069   21:53  7:03 
    2    30 Jeff Gingold            M6069   27:23  8:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1    70 KAYANNE WENDEL          F7079   36:43 11:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   105 PETER KONIS             M7079   25:34  8:14 
    2    74 ROGER DEAN              M7079   27:26  8:50 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1     0 unknown runner          UNKWN    1:53  0:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1   277 SMANTHA CAMPELL         F0106   10:08.5 10:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
    1   249 KELSEY WASHENBERGER     F0709    8:01.6  8:02 
    2   305 EVA MARIE ENTRESS       F0709    9:53.3  9:54 
    3   270 LILA MUNN               F0709   10:12.7 10:13 
    4   265 ELLIS PATRICK           F0709   10:15.9 10:16 
    5   255 AMANDA BRADY            F0709   10:19.0 10:19 
    6   253 ISABELLA KING           F0709   11:09.5 11:10 
    7   259 NATALIE TAYLOR          F0709   11:09.9 11:10 
    8   224 Kendall Havill          F0709   11:24.9 11:25 
    9   219 CATHARINE FLEMING       F0709   13:05.3 13:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
    1   271 SEBASTIAN BELKIN        M0709    7:10.1  7:11 
    2   282 HENRY WAITE             M0709    7:48.7  7:49 
    3   285 NATHANIEL TOWNSEND      M0709    7:54.1  7:55 
    4   247 DYLAN WASHENBERGER      M0709    8:06.9  8:07 
    5   233 COLIN LINDQUIST         M0709    8:10.7  8:11 
    6   256 AIDEN BRADY             M0709    9:31.2  9:32 
    7   209 CHARLIE BULLOCK         M0709   13:02.5 13:03 
    8   214 ANTHONY CLENDENEN       M0709   13:40.2 13:41 
    9   212 AARON CLENDENEN         M0709   13:40.3 13:41 
   10   210 JACK BULLOCK            M0709   13:46.4 13:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1   232 BRITT LINDQUIST         F1012    7:41.1  7:42 
    2   258 MALENA DELGADO          F1012    7:46.7  7:47 
    3   227 SAMMY HILL              F1012    8:07.5  8:08 
    4   286 ELIZA TOWNSEND          F1012    8:08.2  8:09 
    5   250 MORGAN WICKLINE         F1012    8:17.7  8:18 
    6   235 CHRINA MUNN             F1012    8:20.2  8:21 
    7   206 MATTIE BRANSON-MEYER    F1012    8:33.9  8:34 
    8   201 AERIN AMORE             F1012    8:56.7  8:57 
    9   238 NICOLE SANFORD          F1012    8:57.1  8:58 
   10   252 ELIZABETH ANDERSON      F1012    9:21.7  9:22 
   11   222 LEIL HARLAN             F1012    9:29.8  9:30 
   12   225 KIERA HAVILL            F1012    9:52.3  9:53 
   13   251 RUTH YOUNG              F1012   10:04.4 10:05 
   14   216 EMILY COHEN             F1012   10:08.4 10:09 
   15   308 OLIVIA SANDER           F1012   10:08.5 10:09 
   16   240 MEGAN SPRAY             F1012   10:08.9 10:09 
   17   218 CAITLIN DEAVY           F1012   10:20.9 10:21 
   18   239 MADISON SCOTT           F1012   10:24.4 10:25 
   19   241 HANNAH STRACHEN         F1012   10:24.8 10:25 
   20   242 LILLY STWART            F1012   10:55.6 10:56 
   21   236 LIZZIE NIGASH           F1012   11:30.8 11:31 
   22   245 JESSICA VALDEZ          F1012   11:38.8 11:39 
   23   230 LIA JOHANSEN            F1012   11:39.1 11:40 
   24   246 NICOLE VALDEZ           F1012   11:39.5 11:40 
   25   231 REGANNE KLEISATH        F1012   11:41.3 11:42 
   26   237 JULIA PRADEL            F1012   11:44.8 11:45 
   27   208 KELLY BROUWER           F1012   13:49.6 13:50 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1   220 NICHOLAS FLEMING        M1012    8:19.6  8:20 
    2   211 JEM BULLOCK             M1012    8:27.1  8:28 
    3   260 GABE TRAVIS 9677 BATTLE M1012    9:28.3  9:29 
    4   266 KIERAN PATRICK          M0114    9:34.2  9:35 
    5   275 MASON OGDEN             M1012   13:06.6 13:07 
    6   261 COLBY HAYES             M1012   13:07.3 13:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    26 ISABEL FERGUSON         F1315    6:27.6  6:28 
    2   234 SIGNE LINDQUIST         F1315    6:43.6  6:44 
    3   213 AMANDA CLENDENEN        F1315   13:39.3 13:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1   257 TOMAS DELGADO           M1315    6:20.8  6:21 
    2   280 GABE SHELTON-JENCK      M1315    9:03.5  9:04 
    3   267 HOLD OGDEN              M1315   10:24.5 10:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18
    1    10 EMILY BARRECA           F1518    7:41.0  7:41 
    2   243 ANNIE TAYLOR            F1618   11:39.3 11:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1   268 HOLLIE GONGER           F1929   11:36.9 11:37 
    2   273 NICOLE BOND             F1929   11:37.2 11:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   310 ARACELI LESKO           F3039    8:04.2  8:05 
    2   263 SEANNA MUNN             F3039   10:10.6 10:11 
    3   254 JENEAN BRADY            F3039   10:18.9 10:19 
    4   272 EALLY ONDUSKO           F3039   15:57.7 15:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   276 TRAVIS CAMPELL          M3039   10:08.9 10:09 
    2   262 P IRVIN                 M3039   11:10.2 11:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   244 Lisa Timmins            F4049    7:06.5  7:07 
    2   274 JUDY OGDEN              F4049    9:10.3  9:11 
    3   281 JOCELYN WAITE           F4049    9:37.8  9:38 
    4   307 PEG HUBHARD             F4049   10:09.4 10:10 
    5   264 SHEA PATRICK            F4049   10:16.1 10:17 
    6   228 ANNE HOWARD LINDQUIST   F4049   10:25.2 10:26 
    7   226 Sara Havill             F4049   11:24.5 11:25 
    8   248 HEIDI WASHENBERGER      F4049   11:45.2 11:46 
    9   217 CLOANTHA COPASS         F4049   13:05.5 13:06 
   10    31 ANITA HALVORSON         F4049   15:56.1 15:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   278 HAIG TOWNSEND           M4049    8:08.6  8:09 
    2   207 BRUCE BRIANSON-MEYER    M4049    8:42.0  8:42 
    3   279 MARTY SHELTON-JENCK     M4049    9:08.9  9:09 
    4    33 CREG HARLAN             M4049    9:30.2  9:31 
    5   223 Ian Havill              M4049   11:24.7 11:25 
    6   215 JON CLENDENEN           M4049   13:40.8 13:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   205 TERESA BARRON           F5059    8:49.1  8:50 
    2   283 SARA PAPAJANC           F5059    9:52.4  9:53 
    3    83 KATHIE MCCARTHY         F5059   11:34.6 11:35 
    4   229 KAY JENSEN              F5059   13:54.7 13:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   269 BRYAN OGDEN             M5059   10:24.2 10:25 
    2    32 DARYL HALVORSON         M5059   15:56.3 15:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1     0 unknown runner          UNKWN                 







If you have a problem with your results, please send denikavoget@gmail.com your comments



Bookmark and Share

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2016 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online