ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Friendship Run, Feb. 6, 2010, Olympia, WA
5K

| More

Special thanks to Dianne Foster and the Friendship Run for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart


Friendship Run..order prints here! 

                                                                     
                                                                     
Friendship Run - 5K
February 6, 2010
Olympia, WA


Place Name                 M/F Age Time    Pace    Place in division
1     Joseph Gray           M  26  14:55   4:49    1  M  25 - 29           
2     Andrew Prentice       M  26  16:58   5:28    2  M  25 - 29           
3     David Bonauto         M  44  18:17   5:54    1  M  40 - 44           
4     Timothy Oguri         M  59  19:41   6:21    1  M  55 - 59           
5     Bob Martin            M  53  19:48   6:23    1  M  50 - 54           
6     Anne Larsen           F  36  20:20   6:34    1  F  35 - 39           
7     Jason Corbridge       M  24  20:41   6:40    1  M  20 - 24           
8     Christian Hamblin     M  15  20:44   6:41    1  M  19 and under      
9     Mike Henderson        M  60  20:46   6:42    1  M  60 - 64           
10    Nathan Brence         M  37  20:48   6:43    1  M  35 - 39           
11    George Gonzales       M  49  20:52   6:44    1  M  45 - 49           
12    Taylor Larson         M  19  21:09   6:49    2  M  19 and under      
13    Kat Copeland          F  10  21:19   6:53    1  F  19 and under      
14    Mike Hominda          M  57  21:28   6:55    2  M  55 - 59           
15    Erick Lindbergh       M  58  21:37   6:58    3  M  55 - 59           
16    Dave Catterson        M  45  22:07   7:08    2  M  45 - 49           
17    Art VanVeen           M  46  22:17   7:11    3  M  45 - 49           
18    Trisha Brock          F  35  22:34   7:17    2  F  35 - 39           
19    Steve Pogge           M  52  22:54   7:23    2  M  50 - 54           
20    Gabrielle Rudolph     F  13  23:05   7:27    2  F  19 and under      
21    Allison Peterson      F  15  23:06   7:27    3  F  19 and under      
22    James Edwards         M  52  23:23   7:33    3  M  50 - 54           
23    Zach Duffy            M  15  23:27   7:34    3  M  19 and under      
24    Bill Mills            M  57  23:37   7:37    4  M  55 - 59           
25    Jeff Fisher           M  46  23:40   7:38    4  M  45 - 49           
27    Russ Wilhite          M  35  23:44   7:39    2  M  35 - 39           
26    Kevin Edwards I       M  53  23:44   7:39    4  M  50 - 54           
28    Lisa Nau              F  31  23:45   7:40    1  F  30 - 34           
29    Brent Koslosky        M  33  23:47   7:40    1  M  30 - 34           
30    Doug Woollen          M  70  23:48   7:41    1  M  70 and over       
31    Andy Fritz            M  43  23:50   7:41    2  M  40 - 44           
32    Jay Lindbergh         M  58  23:51   7:42    5  M  55 - 59           
33    Patrick Winterstein   M  20  23:54   7:43    2  M  20 - 24           
34    Kephran Mason         M  33  24:08   7:47    2  M  30 - 34           
35    Tom Fitzgerald        M  51  24:10   7:48    5  M  50 - 54           
36    Ryan Peters           M  11  24:17   7:50    4  M  19 and under      
37    Linnaea Jablonski     F  30  24:18   7:50    2  F  30 - 34           
38    Tim Rydholm           M  27  24:24   7:52    3  M  25 - 29           
39    Tristan Mundwiler     M  27  24:33   7:55    4  M  25 - 29           
40    Judy Rose             F  49  24:34   7:55    1  F  45 - 49           
41    Darren Carleton       M  42  24:36   7:56    3  M  40 - 44           
42    Kari Cahill           F  20  24:37   7:56    1  F  20 - 24           
43    Tony Brock            M  36  24:48   8:00    3  M  35 - 39           
44    Ariel Wilhite         F  10  24:53   8:02    4  F  19 and under      
45    Hague Bush            M  11  25:00   8:04    5  M  19 and under      
46    Peter Barrette        M   9  25:02   8:05    6  M  19 and under      
47    Adam Larson           M  25  25:11   8:07    5  M  25 - 29           
48    Gabe Duffy            M  13  25:13   8:08    7  M  19 and under      
49    Jennifer Johnston     F  44  25:15   8:09    1  F  40 - 44           
50    Anthony Ortiz         M  17  25:24   8:12    8  M  19 and under      
51    Ray Arrington         M  61  25:35   8:15    2  M  60 - 64           
52    Elise Matheson        F   9  25:41   8:17    5  F  19 and under      
53    Travis Matheson       M  39  25:42   8:17    4  M  35 - 39           
54    Julianne Eugley       F  43  25:49   8:20    2  F  40 - 44           
55    Jordan Ziegler        M   7  26:02   8:24    9  M  19 and under      
56    Margaret Burley       F  44  26:13   8:27    3  F  40 - 44           
57    Craig Burley          M  48  26:14   8:28    5  M  45 - 49           
58    JoAnn Schueler        F  40  26:15   8:28    4  F  40 - 44           
59    Sandra Madden         F  58  26:19   8:29    1  F  55 - 59           
60    Dwight Buschue        M  64  26:27   8:32    3  M  60 - 64           
61    Zack Thompson         M  15  26:35   8:35   10  M  19 and under      
62    Lucie Khadduri        F  36  26:36   8:35    3  F  35 - 39           
63    Patricia Brannon      F  27  26:40   8:36    1  F  25 - 29           
64    Chris Thompson        M  48  26:54   8:41    6  M  45 - 49           
65    Scott Kennedy         M  22  26:59   8:42    3  M  20 - 24           
66    Marny Howell          F  30  27:14   8:47    3  F  30 - 34           
67    Julie O'Hara          F  37  27:22   8:50    4  F  35 - 39           
68    Tyler Scholl          M  14  27:25   8:51   11  M  19 and under      
69    Tess Koslosky-GatlabayF  27  27:34   8:54    2  F  25 - 29           
70    Richard Olafson       M  76  27:36   8:54    2  M  70 and over       
71    Mike Peoples          M  40  27:38   8:55    4  M  40 - 44           
72    Maria Noonan          F  19  27:43   8:56    6  F  19 and under      
73    William Brookreson    M  31  27:45   8:57    3  M  30 - 34           
74    Scott Cihak           M  28  27:54   9:00    6  M  25 - 29           
75    Melinda Brooks        F  33  27:56   9:01    4  F  30 - 34           
76    Scott Steib           M  39  28:05   9:04    5  M  35 - 39           
77    Melissa Graves        F  31  28:15   9:07    5  F  30 - 34           
78    Brian Bender          M  37  28:16   9:07    6  M  35 - 39           
79    Cindy Sundem          F  49  28:26   9:10    2  F  45 - 49           
80    Ruth Byrne            F  41  28:27   9:11    5  F  40 - 44           
81    Marijean Bobinski     F  26  28:29   9:11    3  F  25 - 29           
82    Mark Frymoyer         M  24  28:30   9:12    4  M  20 - 24           
83    Leigh Sutherland      F  36  28:34   9:13    5  F  35 - 39           
84    Lisa Breckenridge     F  40  28:37   9:14    6  F  40 - 44           
85    Jessica Starr         F  34  28:47   9:17    6  F  30 - 34           
86    Dominique Coco        M  35  28:49   9:18    7  M  35 - 39           
87    Brian White           M  30  28:55   9:20    4  M  30 - 34           
88    Kyle Wooten           M  12  28:59   9:21   12  M  19 and under      
89    Angela Nadeau         F  29  29:04   9:23    4  F  25 - 29           
90    Margaret Barrette     F  39  29:05   9:23    6  F  35 - 39           
91    Ronda Hundven         F  35  29:13   9:25    7  F  35 - 39           
92    E. Clarissa Perkins   F  25  29:25   9:29    5  F  25 - 29           
93    Donald West           M  31  29:29   9:31    5  M  30 - 34           
94    Mark Langley          M  43  29:35   9:33    5  M  40 - 44           
95    Lora Rhoades          F  32  29:44   9:35    7  F  30 - 34           
96    Paula Moll            F  37  29:49   9:37    8  F  35 - 39           
97    Bree Warjone          F  31  29:50   9:37    8  F  30 - 34           
98    Lea Mason             F  41  29:50   9:37    7  F  40 - 44           
99    Carrie Myers          F  33  29:53   9:38    9  F  30 - 34           
100   Clara Ulvenes         F  28  29:58   9:40    6  F  25 - 29           
101   Mike Murray           M  43  30:07   9:43    6  M  40 - 44           
102   Jamie Stover          M  36  30:10   9:44    8  M  35 - 39           
103   Wendy Stover          F  37  30:12   9:45    9  F  35 - 39           
104   Julie Englund         F  32  30:13   9:45   10  F  30 - 34           
105   Jim Grant             M  67  30:28   9:50    1  M  65 - 69           
106   Justin Seward         M  12  30:29   9:50   13  M  19 and under      
107   William Alsdurf       M  47  30:32   9:51    7  M  45 - 49           
108   Michelle Salsman      F  28  30:34   9:52    7  F  25 - 29           
109   Jennifer Seward       F  36  30:36   9:52   10  F  35 - 39           
110   Amanda Adrian         F  36  30:37   9:53   11  F  35 - 39           
111   Andrea Malmquist      F  36  30:38   9:53   12  F  35 - 39           
112   Chris Douglas         M  33  30:41   9:54    6  M  30 - 34           
113   Karen Hagstrom        F  54  30:49   9:56    1  F  50 - 54           
114   Nikol Plass           F  36  30:52   9:57   13  F  35 - 39           
115   Lissa Osborne         F  33  30:54   9:58   11  F  30 - 34           
116   Bob Atwell            M  59  30:55   9:58    6  M  55 - 59           
117   Megan Edwards         F  32  31:09   10:03  12  F  30 - 34           
118   Rachel Meade          F  38  31:17   10:05  14  F  35 - 39           
119   Ron Nilsen            M  65  31:19   10:06   2  M  65 - 69           
120   Owen Goff             M  13  31:25   10:08  14  M  19 and under      
121   Marianne Shephard     F  28  31:26   10:08   8  F  25 - 29           
122   Sydney Therest        F  26  31:27   10:09   9  F  25 - 29           
123   Bonnie Bunning        F  58  31:28   10:09   2  F  55 - 59           
124   Julie Ross            F  49  31:30   10:10   3  F  45 - 49           
125   Jessica Elbert        F  29  31:32   10:10  10  F  25 - 29           
126   Carol Mason           F  58  31:40   10:13   3  F  55 - 59           
127   Marci Martin          F  44  31:44   10:14   8  F  40 - 44           
128   Laura Nilsen          F  63  31:46   10:15   1  F  60 - 64           
129   Kathie Winterstein    F  62  31:51   10:16   2  F  60 - 64           
130   Marla Vormestrand     F  27  31:52   10:17  11  F  25 - 29           
131   Christi Moss          F  41  31:53   10:17   9  F  40 - 44           
132   Tom Moss              M  44  31:53   10:17   7  M  40 - 44           
133   Jennifer Dubble       F  24  31:54   10:17   2  F  20 - 24           
134   Holly Clements        F  35  32:04   10:21  15  F  35 - 39           
135   Sundi Thomas          F  33  32:06   10:21  13  F  30 - 34           
136   John Bussey           M   7  32:21   10:26  15  M  19 and under      
137   Troy Bussey           M  39  32:22   10:26   9  M  35 - 39           
138   Bryn Wimberley        F  28  32:23   10:27  12  F  25 - 29           
139   John Wimberley        M  27  32:23   10:27   7  M  25 - 29           
140   Nora Doelman          F  29  32:46   10:34  13  F  25 - 29           
141   Cathy Goddard         F  45  32:49   10:35   4  F  45 - 49           
142   Deanna Weber          F  38  33:11   10:42  16  F  35 - 39           
143   Lisabeth Bush         F  40  33:31   10:49  10  F  40 - 44           
144   Jennifer Ziegler      F  38  33:35   10:50  17  F  35 - 39           
145   Joyce Middendorp      F  30  33:37   10:51  14  F  30 - 34           
146   Katie Nestor          F  23  33:46   10:54   3  F  20 - 24           
147   Shayley Jacobson      F  20  34:05   10:60   4  F  20 - 24           
148   Chelsea Waite         F  23  34:07   11:00   5  F  20 - 24           
149   Scott Morse           M  13  34:09   11:01  16  M  19 and under      
150   Heather Bender        F  39  34:12   11:02  18  F  35 - 39           
151   Royce Van Veen        F  40  34:14   11:03  11  F  40 - 44           
152   Crystal Schlanbusch   F  26  34:23   11:05  14  F  25 - 29           
153   Mary Janelle Cady     F  33  34:23   11:05  15  F  30 - 34           
154   Nicholas Baldwin      M  67  34:26   11:06   3  M  65 - 69           
155   Mary Meteyer          F  45  34:29   11:07   5  F  45 - 49           
156   Amber Ulvenes         F  37  34:29   11:07  19  F  35 - 39           
157   Alvin Joe             M  41  34:33   11:09   8  M  40 - 44           
158   Huong Lakin           F  43  34:44   11:12  12  F  40 - 44           
160   Shelly McFalls        F  35  34:45   11:13  20  F  35 - 39           
159   Christine McAllister  F  43  34:45   11:13  13  F  40 - 44           
161   Taylor Nuxoll         F  14  34:49   11:14   7  F  19 and under      
162   Beverly Court         F  54  34:54   11:15   2  F  50 - 54           
163   Kurt Playstead        M  38  34:55   11:16  10  M  35 - 39           
164   Grace Playstead       F  10  34:55   11:16   8  F  19 and under      
166   Kirstie Westphal      F  39  35:04   11:19  21  F  35 - 39           
165   Mc Kenzie Westphal    F   7  35:04   11:19   9  F  19 and under      
167   Sarah Fusetti         F  31  35:16   11:23  16  F  30 - 34           
168   Russ Wilson           M  52  35:21   11:24   6  M  50 - 54           
169   Linda Belcher         F  47  35:22   11:25   6  F  45 - 49           
170   Beverly Mattern       F  54  35:44   11:32   3  F  50 - 54           
171   Jana Jacobson         F  51  35:57   11:36   4  F  50 - 54           
172   Kerra Young           F  33  36:00   11:37  17  F  30 - 34           
173   Phil Young            M  31  36:00   11:37   7  M  30 - 34           
174   Megan Peterson        F  18  36:04   11:38  10  F  19 and under      
175   Zebedee Wilson        M  29  36:06   11:39   8  M  25 - 29           
176   Brenda Wilhite        F  34  36:17   11:42  18  F  30 - 34           
177   Jaidon Mathis         M   8  36:33   11:47  17  M  19 and under      
178   Jeremiah Morse        M  11  36:41   11:50  18  M  19 and under      
179   Tammy Woods           F  37  36:51   11:53  22  F  35 - 39           
180   Teresa Schneider      F  35  36:52   11:54  23  F  35 - 39           
181   Katie Vadala          F  32  36:53   11:54  19  F  30 - 34           
182   David Sproul          M  26  37:09   11:59   9  M  25 - 29           
183   Bill Bruner           M  65  37:25   12:04   4  M  65 - 69           
184   Julie Sandberg        F  55  37:31   12:06   4  F  55 - 59           
185   Dylan Byrne           M  14  37:40   12:09  19  M  19 and under      
186   Howard Byrne          M  43  37:40   12:09   9  M  40 - 44           
187   Janice Watkins        F  28  37:59   12:15  15  F  25 - 29           
188   Rebecca Johnson       F  37  38:00   12:15  24  F  35 - 39           
189   Megan Connell         F  30  38:01   12:16  20  F  30 - 34           
190   Jean Moon             F  28  38:01   12:16  16  F  25 - 29           
191   Jimmy Ulvenes         M  38  38:01   12:16  11  M  35 - 39           
192   Sultana Jefts         F  33  38:05   12:17  21  F  30 - 34           
193   Heather Guz           F  25  38:08   12:18  17  F  25 - 29           
194   Daryl Gray            M  53  38:09   12:18   7  M  50 - 54           
195   Julia Seward          F   9  38:17   12:21  11  F  19 and under      
196   Todd Seward           M  40  38:54   12:33  10  M  40 - 44           
197   Jennifer Joe          F  39  39:05   12:36  25  F  35 - 39           
198   Patrick Morse         M  43  39:14   12:39  11  M  40 - 44           
199   Stephanie Holttum     F  43  39:26   12:43  14  F  40 - 44           
200   Audree Olsen          F  26  39:27   12:44  18  F  25 - 29           
201   Steve Olsen           M  31  39:27   12:44   8  M  30 - 34           
202   Kim Rades             F  36  39:34   12:46  26  F  35 - 39           
203   Marissa Harris        F  12  39:39   12:47  12  F  19 and under      
205   Logan Christenson     M  16  39:40   12:48  20  M  19 and under      
204   Scott Harris          M  40  39:40   12:48  12  M  40 - 44           
206   Cambria Harris        F  15  39:41   12:48  13  F  19 and under      
207   Michelle Harris       F  41  39:41   12:48  15  F  40 - 44           
208   Gabrielle Rodriguez   F  22  39:44   12:49   6  F  20 - 24           
209   Karon Gray            F  53  39:56   12:53   5  F  50 - 54           
210   Alison Easley         F  35  40:05   12:56  27  F  35 - 39           
212   Lisa Rexrode          F  25  40:11   12:58  19  F  25 - 29           
211   Casey Rexrode         M  27  40:11   12:58  10  M  25 - 29           
213   Sue Bruner            F  66  40:53   13:11   1  F  65 - 69           
214   Katherine Gray        F  31  41:00   13:14  22  F  30 - 34           
215   Lynda Parker          F  61  41:01   13:14   3  F  60 - 64           
216   Eric Beckendorf       M  37  41:03   13:15  12  M  35 - 39           
217   Ryan Carson           F   8  41:29   13:23  14  F  19 and under      
218   Patricia Carson       F  36  41:29   13:23  28  F  35 - 39           
219   Jaden Carson          F   8  41:30   13:23  15  F  19 and under      
220   Bronson Taylor        M   6  41:43   13:27  21  M  19 and under      
221   Mary Turcotte         F  47  42:00   13:33   7  F  45 - 49           
222   Tracy Brickell        F  40  42:01   13:33  16  F  40 - 44           
223   Aunaly Palmer         F  18  42:01   13:33  16  F  19 and under      
224   Payton Norberg        F   9  42:03   13:34  17  F  19 and under      
225   Cassie Murray         F  33  42:05   13:35  23  F  30 - 34           
226   Sybil Norberg         F  32  42:13   13:37  24  F  30 - 34           
227   Alison Nissin         F  46  42:46   13:48   8  F  45 - 49           
228   Irene Hunter          F  60  42:48   13:48   4  F  60 - 64           
229   Amy Taylor            F  33  43:09   13:55  25  F  30 - 34           
230   Kasey Westphal        F  10  43:40   14:05  18  F  19 and under      
231   Melanie Mathey        F  35  44:08   14:14  29  F  35 - 39           
232   Melissa Schroeder     F  57  44:10   14:15   5  F  55 - 59           
233   Philamer Adams        F  36  44:12   14:15  30  F  35 - 39           
234   Karen Braunschweig    F  36  45:07   14:33  31  F  35 - 39           
235   Jason Harmeier        M  36  45:30   14:41  13  M  35 - 39           
236   Melissa Berntson      F  40  46:59   15:09  17  F  40 - 44           
237   Kimberlee Moss        F  18  46:59   15:09  19  F  19 and under      
238   Katie Berntson        F  17  47:00   15:10  20  F  19 and under      
239   Cathy Baldwin         F  64  47:07   15:12   5  F  60 - 64           
240   Rodeth Morse          F  43  47:14   15:14  18  F  40 - 44           
241   Erica Kilborne        F  26  48:12   15:33  20  F  25 - 29           
242   Jeni Qualls           F  38  48:14   15:34  32  F  35 - 39           
243   Matt Kuehn            M  36  48:15   15:34  14  M  35 - 39           
244   Vicki Holmes          F  34  48:22   15:36  26  F  30 - 34           
245   Nichole Holmes        F  12  48:22   15:36  21  F  19 and under      
246   Jennifer Valencia     F  15  48:33   15:40  22  F  19 and under      
247   Corrina Fein          F  37  48:34   15:40  33  F  35 - 39           
248   Edythe  Hulet         F  72  48:53   15:46   1  F  70 and over       
249   Katherine Colvin      F  61  49:28   15:57   6  F  60 - 64           
250   Susan Randall         F  63  49:29   15:58   7  F  60 - 64           
251   Beth Halpern          F  62  49:31   15:58   8  F  60 - 64           
252   Nikki Housh           F  42  49:33   15:59  19  F  40 - 44           
253   Sarah Kohler          F  25  49:34   15:59  21  F  25 - 29           
254   Stacy Sharp           F  43  49:43   16:02  20  F  40 - 44           
255   Patty Selb            F  52  49:44   16:03   6  F  50 - 54           
256   Andrea Quitevis       F  35  50:55   16:25  34  F  35 - 39           
257   Kessara Guerrero      F  34  50:55   16:25  27  F  30 - 34           
258   Christina Beckendorf  F  39  51:16   16:32  35  F  35 - 39           
259   Janie Ott             F  24  51:17   16:33   7  F  20 - 24           
260   Sami Simpson          F   9  53:05   17:07  23  F  19 and under      
261   Donn Miller           M  58  53:25   17:14   7  M  55 - 59           
262   Mackenzi Bittle       F  15  53:27   17:15  24  F  19 and under      
263   Gayann Braunschweig   F  56  53:29   17:15   6  F  55 - 59           
264   Barbara Olafson       F  76  53:39   17:18   2  F  70 and over       
265   Jason Norberg         M  34  53:41   17:19   9  M  30 - 34           
266   Jason R Norberg       M   5  53:42   17:19  22  M  19 and under      
267   Donna Smith           F  63  53:51   17:22   9   F  60 - 64           
268   Nadyne Meteyer        F  73  54:01   17:25   3   F  70 and over       
269   Jim Sudbay            M  44  54:03   17:26  13  M  40 - 44           
270   Anne Duffy            F  54  54:17   17:31   7   F  50 - 54           
271   Marsha Geeting        F  28  54:23   17:33  22  F  25 - 29           
272   Carleen Jackson       F  62  54:24   17:33  10  F  60 - 64           
273   Kathleen Banknight    F  61  54:25   17:33  11  F  60 - 64           
274   Jeff Wickman          M  50  54:25   17:33   8  M  50 - 54           
275   Andrea Rydholm        F  29  54:26   17:34  23  F  25 - 29           
276   Alena Cowell          F  42  54:28   17:34  21  F  40 - 44           
277   Jori Hake             F  36  54:29   17:35  36  F  35 - 39           
278   David Geroux          M  34  54:30   17:35  10  M  30 - 34           
279   Kyrah Seibert         F  12  54:38   17:37  25  F  19 and under      
280   Hannah Anderson       F  32  54:40   17:38  28  F  30 - 34           
281   Scott Moore           M  33  57:02   18:24  11  M  30 - 34           
282   John Peterson         M  63  57:06   18:25   4  M  60 - 64           
283   Maddie Simpson        F   7  57:08   18:26  26  F  19 and under      
284   Mike Simpson          M  35  57:09   18:26  15  M  35 - 39           
285   Caitlin Mason         F  32  57:10   18:26  29  F  30 - 34           
286   Audrey Orm            F  54  57:39   18:36   8  F  50 - 54           
287   Judy Talley           F  67  59:13   19:06   2  F  65 - 69           
288   Andy Rosser           M  38  59:22   19:09  16  M  35 - 39           
289   Annie Rosser          F   6  59:23   19:09  27  F  19 and under      
290   Juliet Rosser         F  40  59:24   19:10  22  F  40 - 44           
291   Anna Kolowinski       F  35  59:25   19:10  37  F  35 - 39           
292   Gene Talley           M  71  59:41   19:15   3  M  70 and over       
293   Ted Steege            M  70  59:59   19:21   4  M  70 and over       
294   Emily Strach          F  30  1:06:33 21:28  30  F  30 - 34           
295   Alexander Tomita      M  29  1:06:34 21:28  11  M  25 - 29           
296   Elaine Tomita         F  30  1:06:35 21:29  31  F  30 - 34  






                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                             
	Friendship Run Results
	February 6, 2010

Female  19 and under
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Kat Copeland		10	21:19	6:53
	2	Gabrielle Rudolph	13	23:05	7:27
	3	Allison Peterson	15	23:06	7:27
	4	Ariel Wilhite		10	24:53	8:02
	5	Elise Matheson		9	25:41	8:17
	6	Maria Noonan		19	27:43	8:56
	7	Taylor Nuxoll		14	34:49	11:14
	8	Grace Playstead		10	34:55	11:16
	9	Mc Kenzie Westphal	7	35:04	11:19
	10	Megan Peterson		18	36:04	11:38
	11	Julia Seward		9	38:17	12:21
	12	Marissa Harris		12	39:39	12:47
	13	Cambria Harris		15	39:41	12:48
	14	Ryan Carson		8	41:29	13:23
	15	Jaden Carson		8	41:30	13:23
	16	Aunaly Palmer		18	42:01	13:33
	17	Payton Norberg		9	42:03	13:34
	18	Kasey Westphal		10	43:40	14:05
	19	Kimberlee Moss		18	46:59	15:09
	20	Katie Berntson		17	47:00	15:10
	21	Nichole Holmes		12	48:22	15:36
	22	Jennifer Valencia	15	48:33	15:40
	23	Sami Simpson		9	53:05	17:07
	24	Mackenzi Bittle		15	53:27	17:15
	25	Kyrah Seibert		12	54:38	17:37
	26	Maddie Simpson		7	57:08	18:26
	27	Annie Rosser		6	59:23	19:09
Female  20 - 24
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Kari Cahill		20	24:37	7:56
	2	Jennifer Dubble		24	31:54	10:17
	3	Katie Nestor		23	33:46	10:54
	4	Shayley Jacobson	20	34:05	10:60
	5	Chelsea Waite		23	34:07	11:00
	6	Gabrielle Rodriguez	22	39:44	12:49
	7	Janie Ott		24	51:17	16:33
Female  25 - 29
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Patricia Brannon	27	26:40	8:36
	2	Tess Koslosky-Gatlabayan27	27:34	8:54
	3	Marijean Bobinski	26	28:29	9:11
	4	Angela Nadeau		29	29:04	9:23
	5	E. Clarissa Perkins	25	29:25	9:29
	6	Clara Ulvenes		28	29:58	9:40
	7	Michelle Salsman	28	30:34	9:52
	8	Marianne Shephard	28	31:26	10:08
	9	Sydney Therest		26	31:27	10:09
	10	Jessica Elbert		29	31:32	10:10
	11	Marla Vormestrand	27	31:52	10:17
	12	Bryn Wimberley		28	32:23	10:27
	13	Nora Doelman		29	32:46	10:34
	14	Crystal Schlanbusch	26	34:23	11:05
	15	Janice Watkins		28	37:59	12:15
	16	Jean Moon		28	38:01	12:16
	17	Heather Guz		25	38:08	12:18
	18	Audree Olsen		26	39:27	12:44
	19	Lisa Rexrode		25	40:11	12:58
	20	Erica Kilborne		26	48:12	15:33
	21	Sarah Kohler		25	49:34	15:59
	22	Marsha Geeting		28	54:23	17:33
	23	Andrea Rydholm		29	54:26	17:34
Female  30 - 34
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Lisa Nau		31	23:45	7:40
	2	Linnaea Jablonski	30	24:18	7:50
	3	Marny Howell		30	27:14	8:47
	4	Melinda Brooks		33	27:56	9:01
	5	Melissa Graves		31	28:15	9:07
	6	Jessica Starr		34	28:47	9:17
	7	Lora Rhoades		32	29:44	9:35
	8	Bree Warjone		31	29:50	9:37
	9	Carrie Myers		33	29:53	9:38
	10	Julie Englund		32	30:13	9:45
	11	Lissa Osborne		33	30:54	9:58
	12	Megan Edwards		32	31:09	10:03
	13	Sundi Thomas		33	32:06	10:21
	14	Joyce Middendorp	30	33:37	10:51
	15	Mary Janelle Cady	33	34:23	11:05
	16	Sarah Fusetti		31	35:16	11:23
	17	Kerra Young		33	36:00	11:37
	18	Brenda Wilhite		34	36:17	11:42
	19	Katie Vadala		32	36:53	11:54
	20	Megan Connell		30	38:01	12:16
	21	Sultana Jefts		33	38:05	12:17
	22	Katherine Gray		31	41:00	13:14
	23	Cassie Murray		33	42:05	13:35
	24	Sybil Norberg		32	42:13	13:37
	25	Amy Taylor		33	43:09	13:55
	26	Vicki Holmes		34	48:22	15:36
	27	Kessara Guerrero	34	50:55	16:25
	28	Hannah Anderson		32	54:40	17:38
	29	Caitlin Mason		32	57:10	18:26
	30	Emily Strach		30	1:06:33	21:28
	31	Elaine Tomita		30	1:06:35	21:29
Female  35 - 39
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Anne Larsen		36	20:20	6:34
	2	Trisha Brock		35	22:34	7:17
	3	Lucie Khadduri		36	26:36	8:35
	4	Julie O'Hara		37	27:22	8:50
	5	Leigh Sutherland	36	28:34	9:13
	6	Margaret Barrette	39	29:05	9:23
	7	Ronda Hundven		35	29:13	9:25
	8	Paula Moll		37	29:49	9:37
	9	Wendy Stover		37	30:12	9:45
	10	Jennifer Seward		36	30:36	9:52
	11	Amanda Adrian		36	30:37	9:53
	12	Andrea Malmquist	36	30:38	9:53
	13	Nikol Plass		36	30:52	9:57
	14	Rachel Meade		38	31:17	10:05
	15	Holly Clements		35	32:04	10:21
	16	Deanna Weber		38	33:11	10:42
	17	Jennifer Ziegler	38	33:35	10:50
	18	Heather Bender		39	34:12	11:02
	19	Amber Ulvenes		37	34:29	11:07
	20	Shelly McFalls		35	34:45	11:13
	21	Kirstie Westphal	39	35:04	11:19
	22	Tammy Woods		37	36:51	11:53
	23	Teresa Schneider	35	36:52	11:54
	24	Rebecca Johnson		37	38:00	12:15
	25	Jennifer Joe		39	39:05	12:36
	26	Kim Rades		36	39:34	12:46
	27	Alison Easley		35	40:05	12:56
	28	Patricia Carson		36	41:29	13:23
	29	Melanie Mathey		35	44:08	14:14
	30	Philamer Adams		36	44:12	14:15
	31	Karen Braunschweig	36	45:07	14:33
	32	Jeni Qualls		38	48:14	15:34
	33	Corrina Fein		37	48:34	15:40
	34	Andrea Quitevis		35	50:55	16:25
	35	Christina Beckendorf	39	51:16	16:32
	36	Jori Hake		36	54:29	17:35
	37	Anna Kolowinski		35	59:25	19:10
Female  40 - 44
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Jennifer Johnston	44	25:15	8:09
	2	Julianne Eugley		43	25:49	8:20
	3	Margaret Burley		44	26:13	8:27
	4	JoAnn Schueler		40	26:15	8:28
	5	Ruth Byrne		41	28:27	9:11
	6	Lisa Breckenridge	40	28:37	9:14
	7	Lea Mason		41	29:50	9:37
	8	Marci Martin		44	31:44	10:14
	9	Christi Moss		41	31:53	10:17
	10	Lisabeth Bush		40	33:31	10:49
	11	Royce Van Veen		40	34:14	11:03
	12	Huong Lakin		43	34:44	11:12
	13	Christine McAllister	43	34:45	11:13
	14	Stephanie Holttum	43	39:26	12:43
	15	Michelle Harris		41	39:41	12:48
	16	Tracy Brickell		40	42:01	13:33
	17	Melissa Berntson	40	46:59	15:09
	18	Rodeth Morse		43	47:14	15:14
	19	Nikki Housh		42	49:33	15:59
	20	Stacy Sharp		43	49:43	16:02
	21	Alena Cowell		42	54:28	17:34
	22	Juliet Rosser		40	59:24	19:10
Female  45 - 49
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Judy Rose		49	24:34	7:55
	2	Cindy Sundem		49	28:26	9:10
	3	Julie Ross		49	31:30	10:10
	4	Cathy Goddard		45	32:49	10:35
	5	Mary Meteyer		45	34:29	11:07
	6	Linda Belcher		47	35:22	11:25
	7	Mary Turcotte		47	42:00	13:33
	8	Alison Nissin		46	42:46	13:48
Female  50 - 54
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Karen Hagstrom		54	30:49	9:56
	2	Beverly Court		54	34:54	11:15
	3	Beverly Mattern		54	35:44	11:32
	4	Jana Jacobson		51	35:57	11:36
	5	Karon Gray		53	39:56	12:53
	6	Patty Selb		52	49:44	16:03
	7	Anne Duffy		54	54:17	17:31
	8	Audrey Orm		54	57:39	18:36
Female  55 - 59
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Sandra Madden		58	26:19	8:29
	2	Bonnie Bunning		58	31:28	10:09
	3	Carol Mason		58	31:40	10:13
	4	Julie Sandberg		55	37:31	12:06
	5	Melissa Schroeder	57	44:10	14:15
	6	Gayann Braunschweig	56	53:29	17:15
Female  60 - 64
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Laura Nilsen		63	31:46	10:15
	2	Kathie Winterstein	62	31:51	10:16
	3	Lynda Parker		61	41:01	13:14
	4	Irene Hunter		60	42:48	13:48
	5	Cathy Baldwin		64	47:07	15:12
	6	Katherine Colvin	61	49:28	15:57
	7	Susan Randall		63	49:29	15:58
	8	Beth Halpern		62	49:31	15:58
	9	Donna Smith		63	53:51	17:22
	10	Carleen Jackson		62	54:24	17:33
	11	Kathleen Banknight	61	54:25	17:33
Female  65 - 69
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Sue Bruner		66	40:53	13:11
	2	Judy Talley		67	59:13	19:06
Female  70 and over
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Edythe  Hulet		72	48:53	15:46
	2	Barbara Olafson		76	53:39	17:18
	3	Nadyne Meteyer		73	54:01	17:25

Male  19 and under
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Christian Hamblin	15	20:44	6:41
	2	Taylor Larson		19	21:09	6:49
	3	Zach Duffy		15	23:27	7:34
	4	Ryan Peters		11	24:17	7:50
	5	Hague Bush		11	25:00	8:04
	6	Peter Barrette		9	25:02	8:05
	7	Gabe Duffy		13	25:13	8:08
	8	Anthony Ortiz		17	25:24	8:12
	9	Jordan Ziegler		7	26:02	8:24
	10	Zack Thompson		15	26:35	8:35
	11	Tyler Scholl		14	27:25	8:51
	12	Kyle Wooten		12	28:59	9:21
	13	Justin Seward		12	30:29	9:50
	14	Owen Goff		13	31:25	10:08
	15	John Bussey		7	32:21	10:26
	16	Scott Morse		13	34:09	11:01
	17	Jaidon Mathis		8	36:33	11:47
	18	Jeremiah Morse		11	36:41	11:50
	19	Dylan Byrne		14	37:40	12:09
	20	Logan Christenson	16	39:40	12:48
	21	Bronson Taylor		6	41:43	13:27
	22	Jason R Norberg		5	53:42	17:19

Male  20 - 24
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Jason Corbridge		24	20:41	6:40
	2	Patrick Winterstein	20	23:54	7:43
	3	Scott Kennedy		22	26:59	8:42
	4	Mark Frymoyer		24	28:30	9:12
Male  25 - 29
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Joseph Gray		26	14:55	4:49
	2	Andrew Prentice		26	16:58	5:28
	3	Tim Rydholm		27	24:24	7:52
	4	Tristan Mundwiler	27	24:33	7:55
	5	Adam Larson		25	25:11	8:07
	6	Scott Cihak		28	27:54	9:00
	7	John Wimberley		27	32:23	10:27
	8	Zebedee Wilson		29	36:06	11:39
	9	David Sproul		26	37:09	11:59
	10	Casey Rexrode		27	40:11	12:58
	11	Alexander Tomita	29	1:06:34	21:28
Male  30 - 34
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Brent Koslosky		33	23:47	7:40
	2	Kephran Mason		33	24:08	7:47
	3	William Brookreson	31	27:45	8:57
	4	Brian White		30	28:55	9:20
	5	Donald West		31	29:29	9:31
	6	Chris Douglas		33	30:41	9:54
	7	Phil Young		31	36:00	11:37
	8	Steve Olsen		31	39:27	12:44
	9	Jason Norberg		34	53:41	17:19
	10	David Geroux		34	54:30	17:35
	11	Scott Moore		33	57:02	18:24
Male  35 - 39
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Nathan Brence		37	20:48	6:43
	2	Russ Wilhite		35	23:44	7:39
	3	Tony Brock		36	24:48	8:00
	4	Travis Matheson		39	25:42	8:17
	5	Scott Steib		39	28:05	9:04
	6	Brian Bender		37	28:16	9:07
	7	Dominique Coco		35	28:49	9:18
	8	Jamie Stover		36	30:10	9:44
	9	Troy Bussey		39	32:22	10:26
	10	Kurt Playstead		38	34:55	11:16
	11	Jimmy Ulvenes		38	38:01	12:16
	12	Eric Beckendorf		37	41:03	13:15
	13	Jason Harmeier		36	45:30	14:41
	14	Matt Kuehn		36	48:15	15:34
	15	Mike Simpson		35	57:09	18:26
	16	Andy Rosser		38	59:22	19:09
Male  40 - 44
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	David Bonauto		44	18:17	5:54
	2	Andy Fritz		43	23:50	7:41
	3	Darren Carleton		42	24:36	7:56
	4	Mike Peoples		40	27:38	8:55
	5	Mark Langley		43	29:35	9:33
	6	Mike Murray		43	30:07	9:43
	7	Tom Moss		44	31:53	10:17
	8	Alvin Joe		41	34:33	11:09
	9	Howard Byrne		43	37:40	12:09
	10	Todd Seward		40	38:54	12:33
	11	Patrick Morse		43	39:14	12:39
	12	Scott Harris		40	39:40	12:48
	13	Jim Sudbay		44	54:03	17:26
Male  45 - 49
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	George Gonzales		49	20:52	6:44
	2	Dave Catterson		45	22:07	7:08
	3	Art VanVeen		46	22:17	7:11
	4	Jeff Fisher		46	23:40	7:38
	5	Craig Burley		48	26:14	8:28
	6	Chris Thompson		48	26:54	8:41
	7	William Alsdurf		47	30:32	9:51
Male  50 - 54
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Bob Martin		53	19:48	6:23
	2	Steve Pogge		52	22:54	7:23
	3	James Edwards		52	23:23	7:33
	4	Kevin Edwards I		53	23:44	7:39
	5	Tom Fitzgerald		51	24:10	7:48
	6	Russ Wilson		52	35:21	11:24
	7	Daryl Gray		53	38:09	12:18
	8	Jeff Wickman		50	54:25	17:33
Male  55 - 59
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Timothy Oguri		59	19:41	6:21
	2	Mike Hominda		57	21:28	6:55
	3	Erick Lindbergh		58	21:37	6:58
	4	Bill Mills		57	23:37	7:37
	5	Jay Lindbergh		58	23:51	7:42
	6	Bob Atwell		59	30:55	9:58
	7	Donn Miller		58	53:25	17:14
Male  60 - 64
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Mike Henderson		60	20:46	6:42
	2	Ray Arrington		61	25:35	8:15
	3	Dwight Buschue		64	26:27	8:32
	4	John Peterson		63	57:06	18:25
Male  65 - 69
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Jim Grant		67	30:28	9:50
	2	Ron Nilsen		65	31:19	10:06
	3	Nicholas Baldwin	67	34:26	11:06
	4	Bill Bruner		65	37:25	12:04
Male  70 and over
	Place	Name			Age	Time	Pace
	1	Doug Woollen		70	23:48	7:41
	2	Richard Olafson		76	27:36	8:54
	3	Gene Talley		71	59:41	19:15
	4	Ted Steege		70	59:59	19:21


If you have a problem with your results, please send djfoster4@comcast.net your comments



Bookmark and Share

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2017 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online