calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
St. Paddy's Day Run, March 13, 2010, Tacoma, WA
5k

| More

Special thanks to Rogue Multi-Sport Timing Service for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

Race Day Photos

St. Paddy's Tacoma..order prints here!



St. Patty's Run Tacoma        
 Overall Finish List        
 March 13, 2010        
 Results By Rogue Multi-Sport, LLC        
 Female                                                                      Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
     1  Kristi Houk                Port Orchard  WA      26  ***** F 25-29   17:45         17:47       00:01 
     2  Sarna Becker               Bremerton  WA         33  ***** F 30-34   17:47         17:48       00:00 
     3  Danita Erickson            Tacoma  WA            37  ***** F 35-39   18:26         18:27       00:00 
     4  Rhae Shaw                  Maple Valley  WA      34      1 F 30-34   19:17         19:19       00:01 
     5  Jenny Stevick              Olympia  WA           27      1 F 25-29   19:24         19:26       00:01 
     6  Wendy Hagle                Tacoma  WA            39      1 F 35-39   19:53         19:54       00:01 
     7  Heidi Hubler               Bonney Lake  WA       35      2 F 35-39   20:15         20:19       00:04 
     8  Amanda Hoskins             Puyallup  WA          35      3 F 35-39   20:50         21:32       00:42 
     9  Ginger Gruber              Port Orchard  WA      39      4 F 35-39   20:54         20:57       00:02 
    10  Karen Cortez               Dupont  WA            39      5 F 35-39   21:15         21:23       00:07 
    11  Darla Halverson            Tacoma  WA            29      2 F 25-29   21:42         21:46       00:03 
    12  Juliet Jewett              Tacoma  WA            25      3 F 25-29   21:53         21:55       00:01 
    13  Rosalie Wolford            Puyallup  WA          32      2 F 30-34   22:01         22:52       00:51 
    14  Lindsey Wittenberg         Olympia  WA           26      4 F 25-29   22:13         22:14       00:00 
    15  Alexis Hoskins             Puyallup  WA          15      1 F 15-19   22:16         22:58       00:42 
    16  Angie Gilliardi            Eatonville  WA        37      6 F 35-39   22:24         22:51       00:26 
    17  Kelly Golnik               Olalla  WA            30      3 F 30-34   22:25         22:27       00:01 
    18  Allison Hollinger          Tacoma  WA            26      5 F 25-29   22:29         22:39       00:09 
    19  Bekah Osterhaus            Tacoma  WA            23      1 F 20-24   22:53         22:57       00:03 
    20  Fern Michael               Ft Lewis  WA          27      6 F 25-29   22:56         23:22       00:26 
    21  Lorraine Coleman-Poyle     Tacoma  WA            50      1 F 50-54   22:57         23:01       00:03 
    22  Misty Little               Edgewood  WA          41      1 F 40-44   23:02         23:05       00:03 
    23  Tracy Jones                Black Diamond  WA     39      7 F 35-39   23:03         23:29       00:25 
    24  Doris Matson               Sunnyside  WA         52      2 F 50-54   23:06         23:24       00:17 
    25  Trisha Brock               Bonney Lake  WA       36      8 F 35-39   23:07         23:50       00:43 
    26  Sara Flatebo               Graham  WA            19      2 F 15-19   23:08         23:13       00:04 
    27  Deanne Cordek              Gig Harbor  WA        44      2 F 40-44   23:15         23:37       00:22 
    28  Tom Brisbois               Tacoma  WA            44      3 F 40-44   23:16         23:37       00:20 
    29  Margo Butcher              Auburn  WA            21      2 F 20-24   23:20         23:30       00:09 
    30  Ariel Taylor               Olympia  WA           22      3 F 20-24   23:26         24:12       00:45 
    31  Molly Crawford             Tacoma  WA            33      4 F 30-34   23:36         25:21       01:45 
    32  Kathy Perrins              Seattle  WA           25      7 F 25-29   23:42         24:36       00:53 
    33  Renee Barnwell             Tacoma  WA            29      8 F 25-29   24:03         28:02       03:59 
    34  Miranda Gibson             Spanaway  WA          17      3 F 15-19   24:07         24:58       00:50 
    35  Laurette Rodgers           Olympia  WA           45      1 F 45-49   24:08         24:17       00:08 
    36  Lisa Matson                Tacoma  WA            28      9 F 25-29   24:09         24:25       00:16 
    37  Katie Miller               Puyallup  WA          27     10 F 25-29   24:11         24:32       00:20 
    38  Gayle Jones                Gig Harbor  WA        55      1 F 55-59   24:15         24:35       00:19 
    39  Maggie Rasmussen           Port Orchard  WA      30      5 F 30-34   24:16         24:55       00:39 
    40  Jessica Colburn            Fife  WA              19      4 F 15-19   24:18         24:24       00:05 
    41  Katie Havens               Tacoma  WA            28     11 F 25-29   24:22         24:28       00:06 
    42  Jocelyn Early              Seattle  WA           28     12 F 25-29   24:22         24:29       00:06 
    43  Heide Maschhoff            Graham  WA            33      6 F 30-34   24:22         24:28       00:05 
    44  Jennifer Weeks             Tacoma  WA            25     13 F 25-29   24:27         25:14       00:47 
    45  Erin Ellison               Olympia  WA           36      9 F 35-39   24:39         26:24       01:44 
    46  Bebe Colley                Puyallup  WA          42      4 F 40-44   24:39         24:46       00:06 
    47  Kailey Nelson              Edgewood  WA          23      4 F 20-24   24:43         24:49       00:06 
    48  Tara Umphries              Missoula  MT          32      7 F 30-34   24:43         26:21       01:37 
    49  Sydney Boyle               Puyallup  WA          16      5 F 15-19   24:47         25:00       00:13 
    50  Anabelle Fairburn          Fircrest  WA          31      8 F 30-34   24:54         25:39       00:44 
    51  Kristin Hedden             Lacey  WA             27     14 F 25-29   24:55         25:02       00:06 
    52  Jessica Pierson            Silverdale  WA        24      5 F 20-24   25:01         26:52       01:50 
    53  Julie Smoot                Puyallup  WA          42      5 F 40-44   25:02         26:23       01:21 
    54  Angela Jensen              Tacoma  WA            21      6 F 20-24   25:10         25:33       00:22 
    55  Lesley Moffatt             Pitt Meadows          26     15 F 25-29   25:11         25:46       00:35 
    56  Andrea McKillip            Tacoma  WA            26     16 F 25-29   25:20         25:39       00:18 
    57  Kristin Yamada             Puyallup  WA          35     10 F 35-39   25:20         26:40       01:20 
    58  Ronda Boyd                 Enumclaw  WA          50      3 F 50-54   25:21         26:14       00:52 
    59  Krista Philbrick           Grapeview  WA         27     17 F 25-29   25:29         25:41       00:12 
    60  Kerry Tobias               Auburn  WA            25     18 F 25-29   25:30         25:48       00:17 
    61  Jennie Griek               Tacoma  WA            30      9 F 30-34   25:32         26:22       00:49 
    62  Jill Hess                  University Place  WA  47      2 F 45-49   25:36         26:25       00:48 
    63  Michelle Desjardin         Seattle  WA           31     10 F 30-34   25:37         26:04       00:26 
    64  Heidi Barabe               Gig Harbor  WA        29     19 F 25-29   25:44         26:37       00:52 
    65  Pam Thomas                 Federal Way  WA       48      3 F 45-49   25:45         25:57       00:11 
    66  Lindsay Layland                                  18      6 F 15-19   25:47         28:01       02:13 
    67  Teresa Alba                Spanaway  WA          27     20 F 25-29   25:52         26:18       00:25 
    68  Krista Chavez              Olympia  WA           23      7 F 20-24   26:00         26:46       00:46 
    69  Crystal Lacanlale          Tacoma  WA            26     21 F 25-29   26:03         26:53       00:50 
    70  Elena Vervalin             Tacoma  WA             9      1 F  1-14   26:03         27:07       01:03 
    71  Jayme Asao                 Federal Way  WA       26     22 F 25-29   26:04         26:54       00:49 
    72  Katie Lind                 Gig Harbor  WA        25     23 F 25-29   26:04         26:27       00:23 
    73  Jennifer Fontanilla        Lakewood  WA          21      8 F 20-24   26:05         26:21       00:16 
    74  Chris Swarthout            Sumner  WA            54      4 F 50-54   26:08         27:57       01:49 
    75  Jillian Ory                Federal Way  WA       10      2 F  1-14   26:08         27:16       01:07 
    76  Breanne Swarthout          Auburn  WA            29     24 F 25-29   26:08         28:01       01:52 
    77  Kristen Barrett            Gig Harbor  WA        32     11 F 30-34   26:10         28:17       02:06 
    78  Erin Thorne                Federal Way  WA       27     25 F 25-29   26:13         27:08       00:54 
    79  Tasha Ludwig               Tacoma  WA            21      9 F 20-24   26:13         28:27       02:13 
    80  Kristin Tague              Graham  WA            36     11 F 35-39   26:14         26:23       00:09 
    81  Shila McCallum             Federal Way  WA       31     12 F 30-34   26:15         26:26       00:11 
    82  Inga Stepanova             Puyallup  WA          23     10 F 20-24   26:16         27:14       00:57 
    83  Debby Jacobson             Everett  WA           43      6 F 40-44   26:22         29:19       02:56 
    84  Sandra Sarr                Tacoma  WA            52      5 F 50-54   26:25         26:40       00:15 
    85  Lee Hayes                  Tacoma  WA            35     12 F 35-39   26:26         29:08       02:42 
    86  Joan Hogan                 Gig Harbor  WA        55      2 F 55-59   26:26         27:28       01:01 
    87  Laurie Rhea                Edgewood  WA          35     13 F 35-39   26:27         26:34       00:06 
    88  Stephanie Stebich          Tacoma  WA            44      7 F 40-44   26:30         27:14       00:44 
    89  Marissa Nyman              Olympia  WA           19      7 F 15-19   26:30         26:47       00:17 
    90  Cindi Skodinski            Tacoma  WA            45      4 F 45-49   26:30         26:33       00:02 
    91  Tina Taylor                Puyallup  WA          45      5 F 45-49   26:30         26:33       00:02 
    92  Kristene Bingham           Seattle  WA           31     13 F 30-34   26:31         27:26       00:55 
    93  Mary Ellrodt               Federal Way  WA       57      3 F 55-59   26:37         28:26       01:49 
    94  Veronica Rozendaal         Tacoma  WA            33     14 F 30-34   26:38         27:05       00:27 
    95  Cindy Cardenas             Auburn  WA            50      6 F 50-54   26:39         27:19       00:39 
    96  Cari Blair                 Bonney Lake  WA       38     14 F 35-39   26:43         28:17       01:34 
    97  Beth Zborowski             Woodinville  WA       29     26 F 25-29   26:45         27:36       00:51 
    98  Kara Brewer                Puyallup  WA          41      8 F 40-44   26:48         26:57       00:09 
    99  Angela Moore               Buckley  WA           35     15 F 35-39   26:48         27:00       00:11 
   100  Wendy Soltis               Dupont  WA            26     27 F 25-29   26:48         27:38       00:50 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   101  Tia Long                   Tacoma  WA            28     28 F 25-29   26:49         27:09       00:20 
   102  Alicia Carter              Tacoma  WA            28     29 F 25-29   26:51         28:11       01:19 
   103  Emily Wood                 Tacoma  WA            15      8 F 15-19   26:52         27:01       00:09 
   104  Laura Albrecht             Enumclaw  WA          44      9 F 40-44   26:54         27:51       00:56 
   105  Deb Zahnow                 Milton  WA            36     16 F 35-39   26:55         28:34       01:39 
   106  Suzanne Petersen           Gig Harbor  WA        53      7 F 50-54   26:57         27:29       00:32 
   107  Krystine Hollinger         Tacoma  WA            43     10 F 40-44   26:58         27:14       00:15 
   108  Tiffany Kunkel             Tacoma  WA             0      1 F  0- 0   26:59         27:23       00:23 
   109  Danielle Molzan            Gig Harbor  WA        38     17 F 35-39   27:04         27:21       00:17 
   110  Carol Grisso               University Place  WA  66      1 F 65-69   27:05         28:05       00:59 
   111  Michelle Morrow            Auburn  WA            21     11 F 20-24   27:07         27:18       00:10 
   112  Stefanie Cavanaugh         Tacoma  WA            26     30 F 25-29   27:07         27:32       00:24 
   113  Kortni Seddon              Puyallup  WA          19      9 F 15-19   27:08         29:29       02:21 
   114  Laura Schrader             Federal Way  WA       18     10 F 15-19   27:12         27:18       00:05 
   115  Ranny Kang                 Buckley  WA           25     31 F 25-29   27:14         28:00       00:46 
   116  Ronda Hunduen              Tacoma  WA            35     18 F 35-39   27:16         29:10       01:53 
   117  Terrian Maschant           Auburn  WA            42     11 F 40-44   27:22         29:25       02:03 
   118  Kaia Barth                 Federal Way  WA       14      3 F  1-14   27:24         27:43       00:19 
   119  Rose Mednick               Tacoma  WA            52      8 F 50-54   27:27         28:12       00:45 
   120  Leanne Carlson             Olympia  WA           40     12 F 40-44   27:29         28:43       01:14 
   121  Valerie Sanbeck            Tacoma  WA            21     12 F 20-24   27:29         28:56       01:26 
   122  Marcia Deck                Puyallup  WA          25     32 F 25-29   27:30         29:49       02:19 
   123  Heather Thomas             Tacoma  WA            38     19 F 35-39   27:30         27:59       00:28 
   124  Torrey Sanbeck             Tacoma  WA            38     20 F 35-39   27:31         28:56       01:25 
   125  Leigh Sutherland           Gig Harbor  WA        36     21 F 35-39   27:35         29:29       01:54 
   126  Tori Kendrick              University Place  WA  22     13 F 20-24   27:37         28:08       00:30 
   127  Ashley Jameson             Buckley  WA           28     33 F 25-29   27:39         27:44       00:05 
   128  Samantha Bellah            Enumclaw  WA          25     34 F 25-29   27:39         27:49       00:09 
   129  Courtenay Meyer            Tacoma  WA            44     13 F 40-44   27:39         29:26       01:46 
   130  Judy Fisher                Auburn  WA            66      2 F 65-69   27:46         27:48       00:02 
   131  Andrea Nilsson             Tacoma  WA            34     15 F 30-34   27:46         28:13       00:27 
   132  Sherrie Cornett            Lacey  WA             22     14 F 20-24   27:51         29:15       01:24 
   133  Meghan Sienkiewickz        Graham  WA            30     16 F 30-34   27:52         28:16       00:23 
   134  Tiffany Diehl              Belfair  WA           24     15 F 20-24   27:53         29:27       01:33 
   135  Candy Klein                Tacoma  WA            55      4 F 55-59   27:58         28:26       00:27 
   136  Jeanette Lineberry         Gig Harbor  WA        38     22 F 35-39   28:08         28:26       00:18 
   137  Lisa Linke                 Tacoma  WA            39     23 F 35-39   28:11         28:50       00:39 
   138  Brittany Martinec          Tacoma  WA            26     35 F 25-29   28:11         28:40       00:28 
   139  Taryn Carr                 Puyallup  WA          12      4 F  1-14   28:11         29:07       00:55 
   140  Tanya Crites               Gig Harbor  WA        49      6 F 45-49   28:12         28:45       00:33 
   141  Erinn Brandt               Edgewood  WA          31     17 F 30-34   28:13         28:37       00:24 
   142  Jaylin Bowen               Tacoma  WA            24     16 F 20-24   28:14         28:43       00:28 
   143  Lori Palomino              Bonney Lake  WA       39     24 F 35-39   28:23         29:58       01:34 
   144  Lindsey Swanson            Tacoma  WA            28     36 F 25-29   28:24         30:26       02:01 
   145  Catherine Madderson        Tacoma  WA            33     18 F 30-34   28:25         30:40       02:14 
   146  Britney Sutton             Tacoma  WA            27     37 F 25-29   28:26         30:46       02:20 
   147  Sarah Robinson             Tacomoa  WA           12      5 F  1-14   28:26         29:20       00:53 
   148  Tracy Russell              Enumclaw  WA          34     19 F 30-34   28:27         29:43       01:16 
   149  Tiffany Jones              Renton  WA            29     38 F 25-29   28:28         29:17       00:48 
   150  Nova Schauss               Fircrest  WA          27     39 F 25-29   28:29         29:55       01:26 
   151  Tess Gatlabayan            Federal Way  WA       27     40 F 25-29   28:30         28:42       00:12 
   152  Monica Brady               Tacoma  WA            31     20 F 30-34   28:32         29:36       01:03 
   153  Tamara Carter              Renton  WA            29     41 F 25-29   28:33         29:20       00:46 
   154  Carina Trimm               Bonney Lake  WA       38     25 F 35-39   28:33         28:58       00:24 
   155  Alison Nelson              Federal Way  WA       46      7 F 45-49   28:35         29:30       00:55 
   156  Kate Shearer               Spanaway  WA          24     17 F 20-24   28:36         32:19       03:43 
   157  Hallie Ramlo-Kinne         Tacoma  WA            36     26 F 35-39   28:37         29:30       00:53 
   158  Kendall Simmons            Port Orchard  WA      21     18 F 20-24   28:39         29:39       00:59 
   159  Karly Hamic                Tacoma  WA            24     19 F 20-24   28:42         32:26       03:43 
   160  Anika Langford             Tacoma  WA            28     42 F 25-29   28:43         30:10       01:27 
   161  Pam O'Riley                Buckley  WA           45      8 F 45-49   28:43         28:51       00:08 
   162  Heather Callicoat          Bremerton  WA         26     43 F 25-29   28:43         31:12       02:29 
   163  Kristen Russell            Lakewood  WA          43     14 F 40-44   28:45         30:02       01:16 
   164  Vanessa Elmer              Issaquah  WA          27     44 F 25-29   28:46         29:47       01:00 
   165  Cassandra Stephens         Kent  WA              26     45 F 25-29   28:47         29:10       00:23 
   166  Christina Hunter           Auburn  WA            41     15 F 40-44   28:47         31:17       02:29 
   167  Ann Mari Monnett           Tacoma  WA            35     27 F 35-39   28:50         29:41       00:50 
   168  Maria Lepez                Covington  WA         31     21 F 30-34   28:51         29:33       00:42 
   169  Theresa Boyle              Puyallup  WA          55      5 F 55-59   28:51         29:04       00:13 
   170  Katie Osterhaus            Kirkland  WA          28     46 F 25-29   28:52         29:34       00:42 
   171  Lynn Tuttle                Tacoma  WA            43     16 F 40-44   28:53         29:30       00:37 
   172  Jennifer Heard             Tacoma  WA            41     17 F 40-44   28:54         31:09       02:14 
   173  Erika Ecker                Tacoma  WA            31     22 F 30-34   28:56         29:08       00:12 
   174  Madison Kristoff           Tacoma  WA            11      6 F  1-14   28:58         29:40       00:41 
   175  Corina Hills               Auburn  WA            37     28 F 35-39   29:01         31:14       02:13 
   176  Cynthia Ibarra             Tacoma  WA            27     47 F 25-29   29:02         30:18       01:16 
   177  Lindsey Barry              Lacey  WA             26     48 F 25-29   29:02         30:50       01:48 
   178  Susan Russell Hall         Lakewood  WA          52      9 F 50-54   29:04         29:50       00:46 
   179  Laura Worrell              Steilacoom  WA        35     29 F 35-39   29:06         29:24       00:17 
   180  Jessica Schoppe            Tacoma  WA            28     49 F 25-29   29:07         29:19       00:11 
   181  Lainey Mathews             Tacoma  WA            32     23 F 30-34   29:08         31:06       01:57 
   182  Leticia Lyons              Federal Way  WA       43     18 F 40-44   29:09         30:15       01:05 
   183  Lisa Dugo                  Chehalis  WA          38     30 F 35-39   29:10         31:21       02:11 
   184  Tamara Brathovde           Tacoma  WA            37     31 F 35-39   29:11         30:08       00:57 
   185  Stana Landon               Tacoma  WA            32     24 F 30-34   29:12         31:25       02:13 
   186  Patty Thumann              Tacoma  WA            49      9 F 45-49   29:15         29:38       00:23 
   187  Deanna Dargan              Tacoma  WA            33     25 F 30-34   29:16         30:54       01:37 
   188  Christine Imhof            Tacoma  WA            44     19 F 40-44   29:17         30:26       01:08 
   189  Carolyn Yost               Olympia  WA           48     10 F 45-49   29:23         29:23       00:00 
   190  Megan Budelman             Olympia  WA           28     50 F 25-29   29:25         30:53       01:27 
   191  Cheryl Groves              Tacoma  WA            37     32 F 35-39   29:26         29:38       00:11 
   192  Susannah White-Long        Tacoma  WA            32     26 F 30-34   29:27         31:28       02:00 
   193  Brandy Webb                Tacoma  WA            28     51 F 25-29   29:29         31:21       01:51 
   194  Canela Beck                Bainbridge Island  WA 19     11 F 15-19   29:29         30:51       01:21 
   195  Maria McMillian            Tacoma  WA            46     11 F 45-49   29:35         31:08       01:33 
   196  Holly Clements             Montesano  WA         35     33 F 35-39   29:36         31:57       02:20 
   197  Erica Meyer                Auburn  WA            27     52 F 25-29   29:37         30:56       01:19 
   198  Molly Pugh                 Tacoma  WA            34     27 F 30-34   29:37         31:34       01:57 
   199  Kristy Thorsteinson        Lake Tapps  WA        32     28 F 30-34   29:37         31:31       01:53 
   200  Amanda Little              Edgewood  WA          17     12 F 15-19   29:40         30:53       01:13 
   

Race Day Photos

St. Paddy's Tacoma..order prints here!





                                                                          Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   201  Mary Crowley               Lake Tapps  WA        49     12 F 45-49   29:40         30:13       00:33 
   202  Linda Schier               Eatonville  WA        38     34 F 35-39   29:41         30:15       00:33 
   203  Shannon Sullins            Puyallup  WA          42     20 F 40-44   29:42         29:49       00:07 
   204  Tammy Valenta              Edgewood  WA          43     21 F 40-44   29:45         31:48       02:03 
   205  Kelly Graham               Tacoma  WA            32     29 F 30-34   29:46         32:05       02:18 
   206  Erin Edwards               Tacoma  WA            30     30 F 30-34   29:48         30:27       00:38 
   207  Kristi Lauritzen           Puyallup  WA          37     35 F 35-39   29:49         32:08       02:19 
   208  Mindy Sommer               Tacoma  WA            28     53 F 25-29   29:49         30:27       00:37 
   209  Jessie Nuismer             Tacoma  WA            25     54 F 25-29   29:51         30:27       00:36 
   210  Barb Hoehne                Sumner  WA            46     13 F 45-49   29:54         30:28       00:34 
   211  Sherrae Lewis              Bonney Lake  WA       32     31 F 30-34   29:54         29:59       00:05 
   212  Vornita Harris             Des Moines  WA        44     22 F 40-44   29:54         30:48       00:53 
   213  Kim Hutchinson             Federal Way  WA       42     23 F 40-44   29:55         30:57       01:01 
   214  Samantha Helfen            Federal Way  WA       14      7 F  1-14   29:57         33:09       03:12 
   215  Tiffany Hicks              Tacoma  WA            32     32 F 30-34   29:58         31:13       01:14 
   216  Sandy Hunt                 Port Angeles  WA      25     55 F 25-29   30:01         30:15       00:14 
   217  Kristin Bortnick           Port Orchard  WA      40     24 F 40-44   30:01         30:58       00:57 
   218  Shara Nelson               Port Orchard  WA      30     33 F 30-34   30:01         30:42       00:40 
   219  Rachel Meade               Tumwater  WA          39     36 F 35-39   30:02         31:08       01:06 
   220  Devi Johnson               Tacoma  WA            15     13 F 15-19   30:02         30:34       00:31 
   221  Dixie Guiao                Spanaway  WA          36     37 F 35-39   30:03         31:30       01:27 
   222  Maia Schumacher            Tacoma  WA            14      8 F  1-14   30:03         30:34       00:31 
   223  Jodi Greyeyes              Puyallup  WA          40     25 F 40-44   30:04         31:46       01:41 
   224  Tracy Coons                Gig Harbor  WA        41     26 F 40-44   30:05         30:17       00:11 
   225  Joanne Starfire            Tacoma  WA            52     10 F 50-54   30:05         30:19       00:13 
   226  Carly Coons                Gig Harbor  WA        11      9 F  1-14   30:07         30:17       00:10 
   227  Charlie Hawkins            University Place  WA  27     56 F 25-29   30:07         30:19       00:12 
   228  Klara Bowman               Tacoma  WA            26     57 F 25-29   30:07         30:19       00:12 
   229  Stacy Sloan                Kent  WA              45     14 F 45-49   30:07         32:36       02:29 
   230  Lisa Hahn                  Tacoma  WA            32     34 F 30-34   30:07         31:32       01:25 
   231  Chanze Patterson           Kent  WA              23     20 F 20-24   30:07         32:36       02:29 
   232  Dawn Brabo                 Kent  WA              37     38 F 35-39   30:08         31:16       01:08 
   233  Julie Phares               Federal Way  WA       35     39 F 35-39   30:11         32:42       02:30 
   234  Kelli Schramm              Bonney Lake  WA       31     35 F 30-34   30:12         32:42       02:30 
   235  Gina Dizon                 Puyallup  WA          29     58 F 25-29   30:13         31:36       01:23 
   236  Ginger Braaten             Tacoma  WA            31     36 F 30-34   30:13         31:36       01:23 
   237  Amber Zetterberg           Gig Harbor  WA        30     37 F 30-34   30:13         31:36       01:22 
   238  Sheila Cahill              Tacoma  WA            46     15 F 45-49   30:16         32:13       01:57 
   239  Hailey Surface             Buckley  WA           15     14 F 15-19   30:16         30:55       00:38 
   240  Doreen Seddon              Puyallup  WA          41     27 F 40-44   30:18         32:30       02:12 
   241  Terri McVie                Sumner  WA            24     21 F 20-24   30:21         32:20       01:59 
   242  Nikol Plass                Olympia  WA           36     40 F 35-39   30:21         31:18       00:56 
   243  Kirsten Johnson            Mountlake Terrace  WA 32     38 F 30-34   30:21         32:43       02:21 
   244  Tracy Wolsey               Edgewood  WA          42     28 F 40-44   30:22         31:23       01:00 
   245  Ginger Aden                Tacoma  WA            40     29 F 40-44   30:25         31:16       00:51 
   246  Liza Byrne                 Gig Harbor  WA        42     30 F 40-44   30:25         30:43       00:17 
   247  Patricia Thul              Buckley  WA           48     16 F 45-49   30:27         31:54       01:27 
   248  Eileen Sullivan            Tacoma  WA            45     17 F 45-49   30:30         32:29       01:58 
   249  Christine Kelly            University Place  WA  42     31 F 40-44   30:31         31:18       00:47 
   250  Judi Dedge                 Buckley  WA           47     18 F 45-49   30:36         31:15       00:38 
   251  Kayla Manthey              Graham  WA            22     22 F 20-24   30:37         31:01       00:23 
   252  Penny Eims                 Puyallup  WA          39     41 F 35-39   30:38         32:13       01:34 
   253  Susan Beardsley            Kingston  WA          47     19 F 45-49   30:38         31:58       01:20 
   254  Theresa Gotter             Spanaway  WA          47     20 F 45-49   30:38         32:09       01:30 
   255  Danelle Vanwieringen       Edgewood  WA          42     32 F 40-44   30:38         31:39       01:00 
   256  Heidi Hutton               Tacoma  WA            28     59 F 25-29   30:39         31:30       00:50 
   257  Nicole Pitzler             Puyallup  WA          24     23 F 20-24   30:39         30:45       00:06 
   258  Courtney Covington         Puyallup  WA          19     15 F 15-19   30:40         31:16       00:36 
   259  Camille St. Onge           Olympia  WA           43     33 F 40-44   30:41         30:58       00:16 
   260  Chelsea Miles              Tacoma  WA            31     39 F 30-34   30:42         31:48       01:05 
   261  Claire Paine               Tacoma  WA            22     24 F 20-24   30:43         31:20       00:37 
   262  Kendal R Simmons           Mountlake Terrace  WA 32     40 F 30-34   30:43         33:05       02:21 
   263  Jennifer Homdahl           Port Orchard  WA      40     34 F 40-44   30:45         31:40       00:54 
   264  Filma Fontanilla           Tacoma  WA            31     41 F 30-34   30:45         31:01       00:16 
   265  Rebecca Byrd               Tacoma  WA            41     35 F 40-44   30:45         31:02       00:16 
   266  Debi Ellis                 University Place  WA  43     36 F 40-44   30:46         32:54       02:08 
   267  Christy Paul               Lacey  WA             31     42 F 30-34   30:46         32:13       01:26 
   268  Angela Russell             Tacoma  WA            31     43 F 30-34   30:47         31:07       00:20 
   269  Chris Blair                Bremerton  WA         46     21 F 45-49   30:47         31:05       00:17 
   270  Lindsay Camandona          Tacoma  WA            29     60 F 25-29   30:48         33:29       02:41 
   271  Julianne Saratsis          Mcchord Afb  WA       38     42 F 35-39   30:48         33:02       02:14 
   272  Robin Korobkin             Tacoma  WA            44     37 F 40-44   30:49         31:16       00:26 
   273  Angel D'Len                Poulsbo  WA           37     43 F 35-39   30:50         32:10       01:20 
   274  Paula Meder                Graham  WA            39     44 F 35-39   30:50         33:13       02:22 
   275  Jessie Johanson            Tacoma  WA            30     44 F 30-34   30:50         31:10       00:19 
   276  Tatum Nelson               Graham  WA            36     45 F 35-39   30:51         31:19       00:28 
   277  Shelly Hays                Puyallup  WA          43     38 F 40-44   30:52         32:52       02:00 
   278  Beth Holand                Tacoma  WA            46     22 F 45-49   30:53         32:11       01:18 
   279  Cheryl Moyd                Spanaway  WA          36     46 F 35-39   30:53         32:53       01:59 
   280  Cassidy Anton              Orting  WA            31     45 F 30-34   30:53         31:16       00:22 
   281  Tasheba West               Tacoma  WA            30     46 F 30-34   30:54         32:36       01:41 
   282  Jo Richards                Tacoma  WA            43     39 F 40-44   30:54         33:02       02:07 
   283  Carrie Burbridge           Orting  WA            38     47 F 35-39   30:54         31:11       00:16 
   284  Dawnielle Hallstead        Bonney Lake  WA       29     61 F 25-29   30:55         32:26       01:30 
   285  Sarah Alexander            Lacey  WA             28     62 F 25-29   30:56         32:23       01:26 
   286  Jody Bundrock              Seattle  WA           48     23 F 45-49   30:58         31:59       01:01 
   287  Izzy Schlotterback         Tacoma  WA            50     11 F 50-54   30:59         31:10       00:10 
   288  Shannon MacKinnon          Tacoma  WA            39     48 F 35-39   31:01         32:48       01:47 
   289  Kristin Parker             Puyallup  WA          24     25 F 20-24   31:01         31:16       00:15 
   290  Kim Loucks                 Gig Harbor  WA        50     12 F 50-54   31:02         31:21       00:18 
   291  Karen Hagstrom             Port Orchard  WA      54     13 F 50-54   31:05         32:56       01:50 
   292  Pam Greminger              Graham  WA            38     49 F 35-39   31:06         32:29       01:23 
   293  Dina Alcorn                Federal Way  WA       38     50 F 35-39   31:07         31:14       00:07 
   294  Jan Brown                  Lakewood  WA          55      6 F 55-59   31:07         32:39       01:32 
   295  Laura Nilsen               Tacoma  WA            63      1 F 60-64   31:09         32:04       00:55 
   296  Susan Yakubdvich           Puyallup  WA          46     24 F 45-49   31:09         32:32       01:22 
   297  Sage Kleinhanz             Shoreline  WA         33     47 F 30-34   31:10         33:19       02:08 
   298  Charlea Sherman            Edgewood  WA          57      7 F 55-59   31:11         31:18       00:06 
   299  Elizabeth Bienas           Auburn  WA            29     63 F 25-29   31:15         33:44       02:28 
   300  Marcy Dehnert              Seattle  WA           30     48 F 30-34   31:15         31:18       00:03 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   301  Ashley Wood                Tacoma  WA            12     10 F  1-14   31:15         31:25       00:09 
   302  Andrea Paraoise            Tacoma  WA            41     40 F 40-44   31:16         31:55       00:39 
   303  Mary Janelle Cady          Olympia  WA           33     49 F 30-34   31:16         32:13       00:56 
   304  Mary Dodsworth             Steilacoom  WA        46     25 F 45-49   31:17         33:01       01:43 
   305  Jackie Cunz                Gig Harbor  WA        57      8 F 55-59   31:17         32:10       00:52 
   306  Nicole Rogers              Lakewood  WA          30     50 F 30-34   31:18         32:06       00:48 
   307  Beth Bailey                Tacoma  WA            36     51 F 35-39   31:19         33:12       01:53 
   308  Chrystal Myers             Federal Way  WA       34     51 F 30-34   31:19         32:39       01:20 
   309  Corie Hanson               Tacoma  WA            25     64 F 25-29   31:22         33:30       02:08 
   310  Susie Sarachman            Tacoma  WA            41     41 F 40-44   31:22         33:30       02:07 
   311  Carolyn Kane               Gig Harbor  WA        35     52 F 35-39   31:23         33:59       02:36 
   312  Margaret Petrich           Tacoma  WA            29     65 F 25-29   31:25         32:25       00:59 
   313  Danni Blue Unsworth        Tacoma  WA            34     52 F 30-34   31:27         32:03       00:36 
   314  Jo Mobley                  Port Orchard  WA      48     26 F 45-49   31:29         32:45       01:16 
   315  Clarissa Cretella          Tacoma  WA            38     53 F 35-39   31:30         32:01       00:30 
   316  Maribeth Ingemansen        Edgewood  WA          41     42 F 40-44   31:32         32:06       00:33 
   317  Tammy Summers-Packard      Bothell  WA           47     27 F 45-49   31:32         32:43       01:11 
   318  Stephanie Price            Lakebay  WA           39     54 F 35-39   31:32         32:01       00:28 
   319  Gina Eaton                 Tacoma  WA            24     26 F 20-24   31:35         35:21       03:46 
   320  Dionna Faherty             Tacoma  WA            39     55 F 35-39   31:37         32:11       00:34 
   321  Rebecca Nilsen             Edgewood  WA          49     28 F 45-49   31:37         33:28       01:50 
   322  Christy Gibson             Seattle  WA           24     27 F 20-24   31:37         33:49       02:11 
   323  Ashley Ottinger            Kent  WA              24     28 F 20-24   31:39         33:35       01:56 
   324  Stephanie Fraser           Auburn  WA            29     66 F 25-29   31:39         32:33       00:54 
   325  Lisa Sigler                Tacoma  WA            38     56 F 35-39   31:40         32:38       00:58 
   326  Elizabeth Costanti         University Place  WA  32     53 F 30-34   31:41         33:13       01:32 
   327  Kecia Rongen               Olympia  WA           39     57 F 35-39   31:41         33:25       01:43 
   328  Piper Hutchinson           Federal Way  WA       12     11 F  1-14   31:42         32:41       00:59 
   329  Jenika Sannes              Fife  WA              35     58 F 35-39   31:43         33:04       01:21 
   330  Kery Harrington            Auburn  WA            34     54 F 30-34   31:45         34:13       02:28 
   331  Lisa Alkin                 Tacoma  WA            44     43 F 40-44   31:46         33:17       01:31 
   332  Jennifer Chaves            Tacoma  WA            37     59 F 35-39   31:46         33:18       01:31 
   333  Joey Kathleen Freeman      Maple Valley  WA      37     60 F 35-39   31:47         32:39       00:52 
   334  Katie Schulstad            Seattle  WA           24     29 F 20-24   31:48         34:14       02:25 
   335  Kathy Wood                 Edgewood  WA          40     44 F 40-44   31:49         33:33       01:44 
   336  Jina Benson                Gig Harbor  WA        41     45 F 40-44   31:49         32:50       01:01 
   337  Lisa Bates                 Graham  WA            40     46 F 40-44   31:49         31:58       00:09 
   338  Lisa McDonald              Federal Way  WA       36     61 F 35-39   31:54         32:07       00:12 
   339  Deanna Weber               Buckley  WA           38     62 F 35-39   32:00         32:55       00:55 
   340  April Lordwittig           Steilacoom  WA        43     47 F 40-44   32:00         33:56       01:55 
   341  Haley Meisburger           Gig Harbor  WA        12     12 F  1-14   32:03         32:14       00:10 
   342  Edna Cross                 Tacoma  WA            49     29 F 45-49   32:03         34:04       02:00 
   343  Nancy Hebert               Tacoma  WA            39     63 F 35-39   32:05         33:18       01:12 
   344  M Gunastrom                Sumner  WA            23     30 F 20-24   32:07         34:01       01:54 
   345  Carrie Carl                Auburn  WA            32     55 F 30-34   32:10         34:15       02:05 
   346  Veronica Andrews           Seatac  WA            27     67 F 25-29   32:10         33:39       01:29 
   347  Marci Martin               Hoquiam  WA           45     30 F 45-49   32:11         33:06       00:54 
   348  Julie Tresslar             Buckley  WA           26     68 F 25-29   32:12         33:33       01:21 
   349  Priscilla Andrews          Seatac  WA            22     31 F 20-24   32:13         33:44       01:31 
   350  Shannon Brisbois           Tacoma  WA            43     48 F 40-44   32:13         33:07       00:54 
   351  Kristin Moultine           Lakewood  WA          58      9 F 55-59   32:14         32:47       00:32 
   352  Maureen Dewey              Dupont  WA            34     56 F 30-34   32:18         33:47       01:28 
   353  Ann Darin-Amos             Tacoma  WA            45     31 F 45-49   32:20         32:46       00:26 
   354  Amy Pudists                Tacoma  WA            19     16 F 15-19   32:22         32:45       00:22 
   355  Mary Tharp                 Olympia  WA           55     10 F 55-59   32:22         32:56       00:33 
   356  Genevieve Atkinson         Federal Way  WA       27     69 F 25-29   32:24         34:35       02:11 
   357  Kelli Homeyer              Tacoma  WA            24     32 F 20-24   32:27         34:22       01:55 
   358  Debbie Homeyer             Puyallup  WA          44     49 F 40-44   32:27         34:22       01:55 
   359  Annette Gildemann          Auburn  WA            48     32 F 45-49   32:27         34:46       02:18 
   360  Alissa Gildemann           Auburn  WA            21     33 F 20-24   32:28         34:45       02:17 
   361  Madeline Clark             Tacoma  WA            39     64 F 35-39   32:29         32:49       00:19 
   362  Tanissa Braun              Federal Way  WA       37     65 F 35-39   32:33         34:32       01:58 
   363  Linda Adams                Puyallup  WA          45     33 F 45-49   32:36         34:33       01:57 
   364  Patricia Mosier            Bonney Lake  WA       46     34 F 45-49   32:37         32:40       00:02 
   365  Cori Barrett               Covington  WA         29     70 F 25-29   32:37         34:56       02:18 
   366  Andrea Colyar              Olympia  WA           34     57 F 30-34   32:38         34:12       01:34 
   367  Erika Reich                Naches  WA            35     66 F 35-39   32:42         33:35       00:53 
   368  Jennifer Rowe              Kirkland  WA          31     58 F 30-34   32:42         33:42       00:59 
   369  Sonya Campy                Puyallup  WA          31     59 F 30-34   32:43         33:42       00:59 
   370  Dean Hutchinson            Federal Way  WA       44     50 F 40-44   32:44         33:46       01:01 
   371  Kylee Young                Tacoma  WA            11     13 F  1-14   32:46         32:59       00:13 
   372  Candy Young                Tacoma  WA            34     60 F 30-34   32:46         32:59       00:13 
   373  Sydney Young               Tacoma  WA             7     14 F  1-14   32:47         33:00       00:13 
   374  Isabela McMillian          Tacoma  WA            19     17 F 15-19   32:48         34:21       01:32 
   375  Sue Walling                Puyallup  WA          55     11 F 55-59   32:49         34:50       02:01 
   376  Christina Jobe             Tacoma  WA            34     61 F 30-34   32:51         33:46       00:55 
   377  Aimee Sanford              Port Orchard  WA      35     67 F 35-39   32:52         34:48       01:56 
   378  Michelle Davis             Chehalis  WA          39     68 F 35-39   32:53         35:04       02:11 
   379  Tera Pate                  Choctaw  OK           26     71 F 25-29   32:53         33:10       00:16 
   380  Tiana Bullard              Tacoma  WA            29     72 F 25-29   32:54         34:13       01:19 
   381  Kristy Marvel              Des Moines  WA        27     73 F 25-29   32:55         34:51       01:56 
   382  Ella Rob Inson             Tacoma  WA            11     15 F  1-14   32:55         33:45       00:50 
   383  Tammi Ryan                 Bonney Lake  WA       38     69 F 35-39   32:56         33:53       00:57 
   384  Alexis Quesenberry         Olympia  WA           31     62 F 30-34   32:56         34:51       01:54 
   385  Rachel Karn                Port Orchard  WA      41     51 F 40-44   32:57         33:41       00:44 
   386  Carla Gatlin               Port Orchard  WA      26     74 F 25-29   32:57         33:41       00:44 
   387  Tabatha Kliemann           Puyallup  WA          27     75 F 25-29   32:59         33:14       00:15 
   388  Allison Olanie             Poulsbo  WA           26     76 F 25-29   33:00         34:22       01:21 
   389  Kayla Morse                Puyallup  WA          13     16 F  1-14   33:01         33:10       00:09 
   390  Venicia Morse              Puyallup  WA          32     63 F 30-34   33:02         33:11       00:08 
   391  Heather Miller             Spanaway  WA          36     70 F 35-39   33:03         35:35       02:32 
   392  Shellie McVie              Sumner  WA            27     77 F 25-29   33:04         35:04       02:00 
   393  Rhonda Kristoff            Tacoma  WA            43     52 F 40-44   33:04         33:51       00:46 
   394  Jackie Bennett             Puyallup  WA          36     71 F 35-39   33:04         33:43       00:38 
   395  Natalya Kocherga           Kent  WA              27     78 F 25-29   33:05         33:30       00:25 
   396  Kendra Rucker              Kent  WA              36     72 F 35-39   33:05         34:34       01:29 
   397  Melissa Pursel             Silverdale  WA        40     53 F 40-44   33:06         33:44       00:37 
   398  Acacia McGee               Ephrata  WA           14     17 F  1-14   33:09         33:30       00:21 
   399  Mandy Drenkel              Puyallup  WA          33     64 F 30-34   33:09         34:50       01:40 
   400  Kathy Biscardi             Seattle  WA           44     54 F 40-44   33:09         35:05       01:55 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   401  Bridget Oconnor            Federal Way  WA       42     55 F 40-44   33:10         34:50       01:40 
   402  Lisa Ellefson              Lacey  WA             34     65 F 30-34   33:11         35:20       02:08 
   403  Alison Cross               Tacoma  WA            28     79 F 25-29   33:12         33:46       00:33 
   404  Pamela Estrella            Lakewood  WA          39     73 F 35-39   33:15         34:05       00:50 
   405  Andrea Bauman              Lake Tapps  WA        43     56 F 40-44   33:15         33:33       00:18 
   406  Maria (chuchie) Mendez     Tacoma  WA            34     66 F 30-34   33:16         33:53       00:37 
   407  Hailey Lepkowski                                 10     18 F  1-14   33:18         34:25       01:07 
   408  Angela Cash                Puyallup  WA          37     74 F 35-39   33:18         35:05       01:47 
   409  Shawn Cambell              Auburn  WA            36     75 F 35-39   33:19         35:19       02:00 
   410  Karen Holdher                                    50     14 F 50-54   33:19         34:25       01:06 
   411  Rachel Rosen               University Place  WA  42     57 F 40-44   33:20         33:45       00:25 
   412  Stephanie Jones            Bonney Lake  WA       35     76 F 35-39   33:20         35:04       01:44 
   413  Tara Scheidt               Tacoma  WA            34     67 F 30-34   33:21         33:28       00:07 
   414  Laurie Kimmel              Tacoma  WA            43     58 F 40-44   33:21         35:26       02:04 
   415  Eileen Hoffman             Puyallup  WA          50     15 F 50-54   33:22         35:26       02:04 
   416  Becky Griffin              University Place  WA  45     35 F 45-49   33:23         35:17       01:53 
   417  Sara Van Dam               Lake Tapps  WA        34     68 F 30-34   33:26         33:52       00:25 
   418  Jennifer Valencia          Puyallup  WA          36     77 F 35-39   33:30         34:15       00:44 
   419  Jillian Heidal             University Place  WA  25     80 F 25-29   33:34         35:06       01:31 
   420  Trish Piercy               Fircrest  WA          46     36 F 45-49   33:39         35:02       01:22 
   421  Brenda Leech               Steilacoom  WA        44     59 F 40-44   33:39         35:22       01:42 
   422  Jana Jacobson              Port Orchard  WA      51     16 F 50-54   33:40         35:30       01:50 
   423  Shelene Edwards            Puyallup  WA          40     60 F 40-44   33:42         35:07       01:24 
   424  Rebecca Hallin             Federal Way  WA       43     61 F 40-44   33:47         34:42       00:54 
   425  Tracey Mershon             Auburn  WA            48     37 F 45-49   33:48         35:50       02:01 
   426  Kari Adams                 Montesano  WA         33     69 F 30-34   33:51         34:18       00:26 
   427  Lynn Allar                 Ravensdale  WA        58     12 F 55-59   33:52         34:45       00:52 
   428  Adrianne Hanson            Tacoma  WA            26     81 F 25-29   33:54         35:57       02:03 
   429  Crystal Schlanbusch        Ruston  WA            26     82 F 25-29   33:55         35:14       01:18 
   430  Rachel Wallace             University Place  WA  28     83 F 25-29   34:01         36:03       02:01 
   431  Jennifer Granlund          Tacoma  WA            26     84 F 25-29   34:04         35:49       01:45 
   432  Danielle Crowley           Gig Harbor  WA        26     85 F 25-29   34:08         35:53       01:45 
   433  Andrea Dilley              Port Orchard  WA      21     34 F 20-24   34:08         35:33       01:25 
   434  Christina Schiro           Tacoma  WA            25     86 F 25-29   34:08         35:53       01:44 
   435  Gail Hemley                Puyallup  WA          51     17 F 50-54   34:09         34:30       00:21 
   436  Sara Mobley                Port Orchard  WA      21     35 F 20-24   34:09         35:33       01:23 
   437  Cyndee Rayburn-Smith       Lake Tapps  WA        56     13 F 55-59   34:09         36:50       02:40 
   438  Jessica Upton              Tacoma  WA            34     70 F 30-34   34:09         35:08       00:58 
   439  Misti Antonson             Eatonville  WA        36     78 F 35-39   34:12         34:43       00:31 
   440  Stephanie Joy              Edgewood  WA          39     79 F 35-39   34:13         34:32       00:19 
   441  Rebecca James              Tacoma  WA            30     71 F 30-34   34:20         36:16       01:56 
   442  Katy Sawyer                Spanaway  WA          12     19 F  1-14   34:28         35:00       00:31 
   443  Jill Radley                Spanaway  WA          36     80 F 35-39   34:30         36:25       01:55 
   444  Tam Morino                 Gig Harbor  WA        36     81 F 35-39   34:31         35:37       01:05 
   445  Angie Niemeyer             Spanaway  WA          40     62 F 40-44   34:32         36:19       01:46 
   446  Christine Coyner           Puyallup  WA          41     63 F 40-44   34:33         35:33       00:59 
   447  Tracy Cuthbert             Lakewood  WA          45     38 F 45-49   34:34         35:33       00:58 
   448  Donnie Crouch              Yelm  WA              29     87 F 25-29   34:35         34:35       00:00 
   449  Bei Bernal                 Federal Way  WA       40     64 F 40-44   34:41         36:05       01:24 
   450  Courtney Simmons           Port Orchard  WA      23     36 F 20-24   34:42         35:21       00:38 
   451  Linda Evanson              Steilacoom  WA        70      1 F 70-74   34:45         35:24       00:38 
   452  Colleen Cook               Auburn  WA            47     39 F 45-49   34:48         37:10       02:22 
   453  Stacy Legg                 Tacoma  WA            31     72 F 30-34   34:48         36:29       01:41 
   454  Corinne Turner             Auburn  WA            34     73 F 30-34   34:48         37:09       02:21 
   455  Carmel Wieland             Silverdale  WA        33     74 F 30-34   34:48         37:18       02:29 
   456  Stacy Ringer               Puyallup  WA          42     65 F 40-44   34:50         35:19       00:29 
   457  Moriah Hawkins             Spanaway  WA          26     88 F 25-29   34:51         39:23       04:32 
   458  Susan Heylman              Federal Way  WA       48     40 F 45-49   34:51         36:47       01:55 
   459  Kristine Buker             Federal Way  WA       42     66 F 40-44   34:53         36:33       01:40 
   460  Danene Honemann            Spanaway  WA          42     67 F 40-44   34:53         35:48       00:54 
   461  Susanne Noble              Gig Harbor  WA        43     68 F 40-44   34:54         36:46       01:51 
   462  Jennifer Shamblin          Sumner  WA            45     41 F 45-49   34:58         35:18       00:19 
   463  Meri Roate                 Graham  WA            40     69 F 40-44   34:59         36:19       01:20 
   464  Tiffany Ryan               Tacoma  WA            28     89 F 25-29   35:00         36:22       01:22 
   465  Samantha Petersen          Graham  WA            21     37 F 20-24   35:01         36:43       01:42 
   466  Emily Holmdahl             Port Orchard  WA      15     18 F 15-19   35:01         35:56       00:54 
   467  Laura Nofziger             Tacoma  WA            33     75 F 30-34   35:09         35:09       00:00 
   468  Keri Cook                  Fircrest  WA          34     76 F 30-34   35:10         37:20       02:09 
   469  Dani Sawyer                Spanaway  WA          40     70 F 40-44   35:15         35:47       00:32 
   470  Rene Million               Belfair  WA           41     71 F 40-44   35:16         35:47       00:31 
   471  Ginger Husseman            Buckley  WA           35     82 F 35-39   35:17         36:37       01:19 
   472  Lindsay Wilson             Spanaway  WA          28     90 F 25-29   35:18         37:08       01:49 
   473  Danielle Carlos            Olympia  WA           30     77 F 30-34   35:19         36:46       01:27 
   474  Diane Fairfield            Buckley  WA           45     42 F 45-49   35:25         37:02       01:36 
   475  Colette Benefiel           Tacoma  WA            33     78 F 30-34   35:26         37:20       01:53 
   476  Monica Wallace             Ferndale  WA          37     83 F 35-39   35:28         37:58       02:30 
   477  Kim Blevens                Tacoma  WA            40     72 F 40-44   35:29         37:56       02:26 
   478  Taylor Blevens             Tacoma  WA             7     20 F  1-14   35:30         37:54       02:24 
   479  Kristin Gillespie          Covington  WA         22     38 F 20-24   35:30         35:54       00:24 
   480  Lisa Austin                Federal Way  WA       49     43 F 45-49   35:31         36:45       01:14 
   481  Mckenna Braegelmann        Tacoma  WA             7     21 F  1-14   35:31         37:56       02:24 
   482  Jessie Peterson            Fox Island  WA        28     91 F 25-29   35:38         37:43       02:05 
   483  Bree Carimo                Tacoma  WA            28     92 F 25-29   35:39         37:43       02:04 
   484  Kathryn Erwin              Spanaway  WA          51     18 F 50-54   35:39         35:40       00:00 
   485  Sue Boevers                Lake Tapps  WA        42     73 F 40-44   35:39         36:04       00:24 
   486  Jennifer Lang              Tacoma  WA            25     93 F 25-29   35:41         37:44       02:03 
   487  Katy Mercille              Tacoma  WA            30     79 F 30-34   35:42         37:44       02:02 
   488  Jennifer Simonsen          Renton  WA            26     94 F 25-29   35:42         37:50       02:07 
   489  Dawn Ellingsen             Tacoma  WA            45     44 F 45-49   35:44         38:00       02:15 
   490  Kristi Denton              Fife  WA              39     84 F 35-39   35:47         37:41       01:54 
   491  Shelly Umpstead            Lacey  WA             31     80 F 30-34   35:48         37:54       02:06 
   492  Shannon Braegelmann        Tacoma  WA            37     85 F 35-39   35:50         38:17       02:26 
   493  Andrea Moss                Olympia  WA           39     86 F 35-39   35:51         37:57       02:05 
   494  Jennifer Bangart           Port Orchard  WA      40     74 F 40-44   35:52         37:31       01:39 
   495  Jennifer Richards          Mccleary  WA          35     87 F 35-39   35:54         37:20       01:25 
   496  Brenda Johnston            Elma  WA              41     75 F 40-44   35:55         37:21       01:25 
   497  Amy Burbidge               Elma  WA              34     81 F 30-34   35:56         37:21       01:24 
   498  Elizabeth Wishaw           Tacoma  WA            32     82 F 30-34   35:57         38:11       02:13 
   499  Rebecca Craig              Bonney Lake  WA       39     88 F 35-39   35:59         36:06       00:07 
   500  Shirley Schultz            Tacoma  WA            39     89 F 35-39   36:03         37:19       01:15
   


Race Day Photos

St. Paddy's Tacoma..order prints here!



 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   501  Lisa Spadoni               Tacoma  WA            35     90 F 35-39   36:03         37:18       01:15 
   502  Emily Olson                Puyallup  WA          24     39 F 20-24   36:04         36:33       00:28 
   503  Lisa Albers                Seattle  WA           38     91 F 35-39   36:05         36:49       00:43 
   504  Karen Bartlett             Gig Harbor  WA        29     95 F 25-29   36:06         38:25       02:19 
   505  Amanda Lashells            Tacoma  WA            21     40 F 20-24   36:06         36:43       00:36 
   506  Ann Whitney                Puyallup  WA          49     45 F 45-49   36:09         36:28       00:19 
   507  Jessica Ramsay             Tacoma  WA            26     96 F 25-29   36:09         36:53       00:43 
   508  Tami Erhart                Milton  WA            51     19 F 50-54   36:10         36:45       00:34 
   509  Kristina Moats             Puyallup  WA          25     97 F 25-29   36:15         37:21       01:05 
   510  Lisa Smedley               Puyallup  WA          27     98 F 25-29   36:16         37:21       01:04 
   511  Melissa Manske             Tacoma  WA            24     41 F 20-24   36:18         37:07       00:49 
   512  Heidi Hamilton             University Place  WA  42     76 F 40-44   36:19         37:27       01:07 
   513  Tami Manus                 Federal Way  WA       41     77 F 40-44   36:19         37:27       01:07 
   514  Carri Llapitan             Tacoma  WA            42     78 F 40-44   36:26         38:37       02:11 
   515  Kimberly Gray              Auburn  WA            45     46 F 45-49   36:35         37:30       00:54 
   516  Erin Richardson            Auburn  WA            28     99 F 25-29   36:38         37:42       01:04 
   517  Dawn Judkins               Auburn  WA            38     92 F 35-39   36:39         37:43       01:04 
   518  Lisa Lawrence              Tacoma  WA            47     47 F 45-49   36:42         38:51       02:08 
   519  Linda Schwab               Federal Way  WA       60      2 F 60-64   36:43         39:14       02:30 
   520  Michele Mendel             Eatonville  WA        32     83 F 30-34   36:45         37:19       00:33 
   521  Kindra Darby               Bremerton  WA         33     84 F 30-34   36:49         39:18       02:29 
   522  Lisette Gleason            Spanaway  WA          45     48 F 45-49   36:49         37:08       00:19 
   523  Kellee Rubio               Tacoma  WA            32     85 F 30-34   36:50         38:58       02:07 
   524  Tammy Bigelow              Tacoma  WA            45     49 F 45-49   36:56         39:19       02:23 
   525  Valerie Blevins            Spanaway  WA          35     93 F 35-39   36:57         37:49       00:52 
   526  Alycia Bretana             Tacoma  WA            23     42 F 20-24   36:57         37:29       00:31 
   527  Kelly Frett                Kent  WA              43     79 F 40-44   36:58         37:14       00:15 
   528  Rachel Vandooren           Tacoma  WA            22     43 F 20-24   36:59         37:29       00:29 
   529  Jennifer Gilbert           South Prairie  WA     34     86 F 30-34   37:07         38:11       01:04 
   530  Tawny Bye                  Puyallup  WA          29    100 F 25-29   37:07         37:25       00:18 
   531  Melisa Peyton              Tacoma  WA            31     87 F 30-34   37:07         37:25       00:18 
   532  Deanna Plum                Hermiston  OR         35     94 F 35-39   37:09         38:23       01:13 
   533  Trish Hauert               Lakewood  WA          36     95 F 35-39   37:10         38:23       01:13 
   534  Adrienne Henderson         Puyallup  WA          25    101 F 25-29   37:14         37:41       00:27 
   535  Kathryn Roller             Tacoma  WA            53     20 F 50-54   37:14         37:58       00:43 
   536  Kristina Larkey            Tacoma  WA            24     44 F 20-24   37:14         37:58       00:43 
   537  Pam Baker                  Edgewood  WA          48     50 F 45-49   37:15         37:36       00:21 
   538  Julie Nelson               Edgewood  WA          49     51 F 45-49   37:18         38:08       00:50 
   539  Aubree Robinson            Tacoma  WA            32     88 F 30-34   37:20         39:31       02:10 
   540  Tia Long                   Edgewood  WA          39     96 F 35-39   37:25         37:48       00:22 
   541  Elizabeth Jessee           Puyallup  WA          40     80 F 40-44   37:25         37:33       00:08 
   542  Mary Goss                  University Place  WA  28    102 F 25-29   37:26         39:24       01:58 
   543  Melissa Harris             Bremerton  WA         33     89 F 30-34   37:29         38:07       00:37 
   544  Kathi Opitz                Edgewood  WA          51     21 F 50-54   37:32         38:23       00:50 
   545  Taylor Opitz               Edgewood  WA          19     19 F 15-19   37:34         38:24       00:49 
   546  Justine Gullaba            Tacoma  WA            25    103 F 25-29   37:35         38:01       00:25 
   547  Lori Angulo                Tacoma  WA            28    104 F 25-29   37:35         38:01       00:25 
   548  Sirena Haddock             Edgewood  WA          41     81 F 40-44   37:36         40:56       03:19 
   549  Lynnette Scheidt           Tacoma  WA            55     14 F 55-59   37:37         37:43       00:06 
   550  Georgia Riddle             Tacoma  WA            32     90 F 30-34   37:43         38:47       01:04 
   551  Stacey Green               Tacoma  WA            33     91 F 30-34   37:43         38:47       01:03 
   552  Donna Ellingson-Olsen      Tacoma  WA            50     22 F 50-54   37:45         39:47       02:02 
   553  Nicole Hopper              Bonney Lake  WA       31     92 F 30-34   37:45         39:47       02:02 
   554  Martina McDonald           Kent  WA              31     93 F 30-34   37:49         38:02       00:13 
   555  Jenny Anderson             Puyallup  WA          37     97 F 35-39   37:52         38:49       00:57 
   556  Heather Mickelson          Milton  WA            31     94 F 30-34   37:54         40:09       02:15 
   557  Janine Wright              Kent  WA              40     82 F 40-44   37:57         38:59       01:02 
   558  Christina Knox             Kent  WA              26    105 F 25-29   37:57         39:00       01:03 
   559  Barbara Abbey              Olympia  WA           33     95 F 30-34   37:57         39:22       01:24 
   560  Kathy Schau                University Place  WA  48     52 F 45-49   37:57         38:29       00:31 
   561  Kjirsten Kennedy           Fircrest  WA          24     45 F 20-24   37:59         39:28       01:28 
   562  Carol Brandt               Wapato  WA            59     15 F 55-59   38:05         38:31       00:25 
   563  Gale Mickelson             Fife  WA              31     96 F 30-34   38:05         40:19       02:13 
   564  Sheri Elford               Tacoma  WA            58     16 F 55-59   38:05         38:30       00:25 
   565  Maggie Nivison             Tacoma  WA            23     46 F 20-24   38:08         40:18       02:10 
   566  Shannon Zambrano           Tacoma  WA            39     98 F 35-39   38:17         40:39       02:22 
   567  Kara Collett               Port Orchard  WA      34     97 F 30-34   38:19         38:59       00:39 
   568  Tammy Boone                Puyallup  WA          48     53 F 45-49   38:25         40:42       02:17 
   569  Stacy Klontz               Sumner  WA            46     54 F 45-49   38:25         38:44       00:18 
   570  Laura Whelan               Steilacoom  WA        40     83 F 40-44   38:29         39:25       00:56 
   571  Victoria Whelan            Steilacoom  WA        16     20 F 15-19   38:30         39:25       00:54 
   572  Natalie Frlan              Tacoma  WA            26    106 F 25-29   38:32         40:37       02:04 
   573  Heather Valtee             Tacoma  WA            41     84 F 40-44   38:36         40:34       01:58 
   574  Gina Lambert               Auburn  WA            43     85 F 40-44   38:36         39:52       01:15 
   575  Maile Petrovich            Tacoma  WA            44     86 F 40-44   38:37         39:52       01:14 
   576  Laurie Karjalahti          Lacey  WA             47     55 F 45-49   38:38         39:07       00:29 
   577  Heather McMullen           Seattle  WA           47     56 F 45-49   38:38         39:08       00:29 
   578  Diane Dowd                 Orting  WA            42     87 F 40-44   38:38         39:52       01:13 
   579  Victoria Sorenson          Puyallup  WA          14     22 F  1-14   38:40         39:10       00:30 
   580  Skylar Miller              Puyallup  WA          15     21 F 15-19   38:40         39:10       00:29 
   581  Corinne Rogg Jackson       Gig Harbor  WA        45     57 F 45-49   38:45         38:56       00:11 
   582  Jessica Rogg               Gig Harbor  WA        24     47 F 20-24   38:45         38:56       00:11 
   583  Kerry Rounds               Gig Harbor  WA        36     99 F 35-39   38:47         40:27       01:39 
   584  Theresa Benboe             Spanaway  WA          36    100 F 35-39   38:51         40:54       02:02 
   585  Jennifer Joe               Bremerton  WA         39    101 F 35-39   38:52         39:26       00:33 
   586  Patty Brandt               Snohomish  WA         54     23 F 50-54   38:54         40:34       01:40 
   587  Heather Manske             Tacoma  WA            27    107 F 25-29   38:56         39:45       00:49 
   588  Valarie Johnson            Milton  WA            41     88 F 40-44   38:57         40:42       01:44 
   589  Colleen Schmidt            Tacoma  WA            35    102 F 35-39   39:01         41:09       02:08 
   590  Elizabeth Cornelius        Lacey  WA             30     98 F 30-34   39:02         40:39       01:36 
   591  Annette Wells              Olympia  WA           40     89 F 40-44   39:04         40:39       01:35 
   592  Tori Rosen                 University Place  WA  15     22 F 15-19   39:06         39:30       00:24 
   593  Allison Martin             Tacoma  WA            40     90 F 40-44   39:09         40:23       01:13 
   594  Hayley Nadasky             Puyallup  WA          29    108 F 25-29   39:13         40:10       00:56 
   595  Kristin Nixon              Sumner  WA            42     91 F 40-44   39:15         40:24       01:08 
   596  Kim Bergstrom              Tacoma  WA            43     92 F 40-44   39:19         39:48       00:28 
   597  Crystal Diemert            Shelton  WA           46     58 F 45-49   39:20         39:47       00:26 
   598  Molly Granlund             Tacoma  WA            26    109 F 25-29   39:21         41:09       01:47 
   599  Kari Falk                  Tacoma  WA            29    110 F 25-29   39:22         41:09       01:47 
   600  Veronica Jensen            Tacoma  WA            48     59 F 45-49   39:30         39:55       00:25 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   601  Stephanie Pariseau         Federal Way  WA       42     93 F 40-44   39:33         41:34       02:01 
   602  Kristin Brunsman           Tacoma  WA            30     99 F 30-34   39:36         41:17       01:40 
   603  Cyndi Bates                Federal Way  WA       29    111 F 25-29   39:41         41:55       02:13 
   604  Julie Northrup             Lacey  WA             46     60 F 45-49   39:42         41:08       01:25 
   605  Carrie Webb                Lake Tapps  WA        47     61 F 45-49   39:43         41:35       01:51 
   606  Sandi Michaud              Puyallup  WA          49     62 F 45-49   39:47         40:53       01:06 
   607  Carrie Swanlund            Puyallup  WA          41     94 F 40-44   39:49         41:52       02:02 
   608  Denise Schow               Graham  WA            37    103 F 35-39   39:50         41:52       02:02 
   609  Jaime Long                 Tacoma  WA            31    100 F 30-34   39:54         39:54       00:00 
   610  Julie Linville             Bonney Lake  WA       41     95 F 40-44   40:01         40:58       00:57 
   611  Auna Doyle                 Tacoma  WA            32    101 F 30-34   40:01         40:47       00:46 
   612  Laura Shelton              Tacoma  WA            26    112 F 25-29   40:02         40:37       00:34 
   613  Tracey Nephew              Shoreline  WA         40     96 F 40-44   40:07         42:11       02:03 
   614  Lauren Nudo                Renton  WA            24     48 F 20-24   40:08         42:11       02:03 
   615  Mary Friel                 Spanaway  WA          38    104 F 35-39   40:16         42:07       01:50 
   616  Wendy Packer               Belfair  WA           34    102 F 30-34   40:23         42:18       01:55 
   617  Brenda Ainsworth           Puyallup  WA          41     97 F 40-44   40:24         40:49       00:25 
   618  Robin Rugh                 Federal Way  WA       44     98 F 40-44   40:24         40:49       00:25 
   619  Tanya Daniel               Tacoma  WA            32    103 F 30-34   40:25         40:51       00:25 
   620  Cheryl Ramsay              Puyallup  WA          50     24 F 50-54   40:29         41:12       00:43 
   621  Aimee Westcott             Spanaway  WA          27    113 F 25-29   40:29         41:12       00:42 
   622  Dena Berkey                Bonney Lake  WA       25    114 F 25-29   40:34         41:16       00:42 
   623  Christina Beckendorf       Puyallup  WA          40     99 F 40-44   40:36         41:55       01:19 
   624  Jaime Bond                 Port Orchard  WA      31    104 F 30-34   40:38         42:21       01:42 
   625  Jaime Minnock              Puyallup  WA          31    105 F 30-34   40:42         42:01       01:19 
   626  Brandi Strand              Killeen  TX           27    115 F 25-29   40:50         41:00       00:09 
   627  Natasha Cepeda             Tacoma  WA            28    116 F 25-29   40:58         43:04       02:06 
   628  Sharon Ryals               Auburn  WA            54     25 F 50-54   41:19         43:33       02:13 
   629  Margaret Franks            Spokane  WA           19     23 F 15-19   41:21         41:44       00:22 
   630  Melanie Peterson           Lacey  WA             31    106 F 30-34   41:23         43:27       02:04 
   631  Anecia Grigsby             Renton  WA            30    107 F 30-34   41:24         41:44       00:19 
   632  Mary Ann Rempel-Hester     Port Gamble  WA       40    100 F 40-44   41:38         43:31       01:53 
   633  Jen Klock                  Lake Forest Park  WA  44    101 F 40-44   41:42         43:49       02:07 
   634  Andrea Manske              Tacoma  WA            22     49 F 20-24   41:42         42:32       00:49 
   635  Alana Schmidt              Lacey  WA             27    117 F 25-29   41:49         43:56       02:07 
   636  Jennifer Feliciano         Issaquah  WA          31    108 F 30-34   41:53         42:36       00:43 
   637  Lisa Miller                Puyallup  WA          46     63 F 45-49   41:54         42:25       00:30 
   638  Kelly McIntire             University Place  WA  46     64 F 45-49   42:10         42:10       00:00 
   639  Chris Hill                 Renton  WA            40    102 F 40-44   42:18         43:10       00:51 
   640  Mellissa Myers                                           2 F  0- 0   42:24         44:07       01:43 
   641  Brenda Vakarro             Elma  WA              52     26 F 50-54   42:27         44:07       01:40 
   642  Christine Smith            Tacoma  WA            34    109 F 30-34   42:30         42:51       00:21 
   643  Lisa McKeown               Tacoma  WA            33    110 F 30-34   42:37         43:23       00:45 
   644  Shannon Agidius            Puyallup  WA          59     17 F 55-59   42:40         44:21       01:40 
   645  Lisa Sorenson              Puyallup  WA          38    105 F 35-39   42:44         43:14       00:30 
   646  Chrystal Harvey            Tacoma  WA            36    106 F 35-39   42:44         43:47       01:02 
   647  Alecia Wallace             Tacoma  WA            44    103 F 40-44   42:44         43:14       00:29 
   648  Joanne ryan                Tacoma  WA            30    111 F 30-34   42:53         44:17       01:23 
   649  Alison Easley              Tacoma  WA            35    107 F 35-39   43:00         44:53       01:52 
   650  Christie Elliott           Tacoma  WA            31    112 F 30-34   43:01         48:45       05:44 
   651  Laurie Brown               Tacoma  WA            49     65 F 45-49   43:04         44:39       01:34 
   652  Fran Russum                Tacoma  WA            51     27 F 50-54   43:06         45:03       01:56 
   653  Norma Fitzwater            Port Orchard  WA      41    104 F 40-44   43:10         44:29       01:19 
   654  Brianna Kohlenberg         Federal Way  WA       42    105 F 40-44   43:10         43:30       00:19 
   655  Betsy Allano               Tacoma  WA            49     66 F 45-49   43:17         44:51       01:34 
   656  Stefanie Fernando          Bonney Lake  WA       35    108 F 35-39   43:37         44:52       01:14 
   657  Hallie Meek                Bonney Lake  WA       38    109 F 35-39   43:39         44:52       01:12 
   658  Kami Olsen                 Dupont  WA            44    106 F 40-44   43:41         45:49       02:07 
   659  Emma Mobley                Port Orchard  WA      23     50 F 20-24   43:46         45:02       01:15 
   660  Dianna Wachtel             University Place  WA  51     28 F 50-54   43:51         45:32       01:41 
   661  Ericia Vancleave           Olympia  WA           46     67 F 45-49   43:52         45:55       02:03 
   662  Kimberly Nyland            Tacoma  WA            47     68 F 45-49   43:52         45:55       02:03 
   663  Robin Deatherage           Tacoma  WA            46     69 F 45-49   43:54         45:32       01:38 
   664  Thetis Kelly               Tacoma  WA            45     70 F 45-49   43:58         45:28       01:30 
   665  Amy Gibbon                 Lake Tapps  WA        47     71 F 45-49   43:58         45:09       01:10 
   666  Josie Teal                 Tacoma  WA            45     72 F 45-49   44:01         45:28       01:27 
   667  Janie Ott                  Puyallup  WA          24     51 F 20-24   44:07         45:25       01:18 
   668  Tamara Fossett             Tacoma  WA            41    107 F 40-44   44:13         45:10       00:56 
   669  Amanda Wicklander          Tacoma  WA            30    113 F 30-34   44:19         44:31       00:12 
   670  Angela Reis                Puyallup  WA          42    108 F 40-44   44:23         46:59       02:36 
   671  Terri Gribbon              Spanaway  WA          52     29 F 50-54   45:15         47:14       01:58 
   672  Erika Nelson               Puyallup  WA          44    109 F 40-44   45:26         45:48       00:22 
   673  Karina McGee               Federal Way  WA       34    114 F 30-34   45:26         45:48       00:22 
   674  Laura Somers               Bonney Lake  WA       45     73 F 45-49   45:51         48:36       02:45 
   675  Deb Hill                   Auburn  WA            55     18 F 55-59   45:58         46:04       00:05 
   676  Cathy Roan                 Lake Tapps  WA        60      3 F 60-64   46:00         46:04       00:04 
   677  Julie Hammond              Buckley  WA           61      4 F 60-64   46:26         47:01       00:34 
   678  Jodi Rutledge              Auburn  WA            43    110 F 40-44   46:30         48:01       01:30 
   679  Gina Benavides             Auburn  WA            45     74 F 45-49   46:32         48:01       01:28 
   680  Margaret Fugich            Tacoma  WA            42    111 F 40-44   46:43         48:02       01:18 
   681  Patricia Estes             Port Orchard  WA      30    115 F 30-34   46:44         47:24       00:39 
   682  Nancy Driver               Renton  WA            54     30 F 50-54   46:47         47:08       00:20 
   683  Susan Zink                 Puyallup  WA          63      5 F 60-64   46:50         48:09       01:19 
   684  Michele Helfen             Federal Way  WA       43    112 F 40-44   46:53         50:07       03:14 
   685  Shelley Geisreiter         Port Orchard  WA      44    113 F 40-44   46:53         50:08       03:14 
   686  Kathy Miller               Federal Way  WA       41    114 F 40-44   46:54         50:08       03:13 
   687  Pam Meyer                  Puyallup  WA          43    115 F 40-44   46:56         50:07       03:11 
   688  Meghan Swanlund            Orting  WA            23     52 F 20-24   46:59         49:00       02:00 
   689  Amy Baker                  Des Moines  WA        33    116 F 30-34   47:11         49:36       02:24 
   690  Laura Collier              Puyallup  WA          46     75 F 45-49   47:12         48:11       00:58 
   691  Alexis O'Dell              Port Orchard  WA      17     24 F 15-19   47:13         48:09       00:55 
   692  Cynthia Petersen           Graham  WA            50     31 F 50-54   47:23         49:05       01:41 
   693  Julie Lantz                Puyallup  WA          26    118 F 25-29   47:30         49:15       01:44 
   694  Mary Lou Morgan            Auburn  WA            59     19 F 55-59   47:44         48:32       00:47 
   695  Brenda Myers               Milton  WA            53     32 F 50-54   47:44         48:31       00:46 
   696  Betty Dietrich             Gig Harbor  WA        67      3 F 65-69   47:49         50:08       02:19 
   697  Diane Weseman              Edgewood  WA          50     33 F 50-54   47:50         49:57       02:06 
   698  Kathy Walton               Spanaway  WA          57     20 F 55-59   47:51         49:26       01:34 
   699  Melanie Schwankl           Auburn  WA            32    117 F 30-34   47:54         49:28       01:33 
   700  Joy Johnson                Tacoma  WA            45     76 F 45-49   47:58         49:44       01:45 
   
   
   
Race Day Photos

St. Paddy's Tacoma..order prints here!

   
   
   
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   701  Susan Holloway             Tacoma  WA            53     34 F 50-54   47:59         49:44       01:45 
   702  Jane Hughes                Milton  WA            53     35 F 50-54   48:07         49:17       01:09 
   703  Patricia Rapozo            Tacoma  WA            30    118 F 30-34   48:07         50:15       02:08 
   704  Bronwyn Maughlin           Covington  WA         43    116 F 40-44   48:07         49:41       01:33 
   705  Erin French                Tacoma  WA            43    117 F 40-44   48:08         49:17       01:09 
   706  Stacy Hawkins              Pacific  WA           35    110 F 35-39   48:09         49:41       01:32 
   707  Cindy Robinson             Orting  WA            52     36 F 50-54   48:09         48:17       00:07 
   708  Carrie O'Brien             Seattle  WA           51     37 F 50-54   48:28         50:22       01:53 
   709  Laura Quiett               University Place  WA  35    111 F 35-39   48:32         51:08       02:36 
   710  Kessara Guerrero           Bremerton  WA         34    119 F 30-34   48:35         51:08       02:32 
   711  Melba Cross                Spokane  WA           60      6 F 60-64   48:51         49:50       00:58 
   712  Lisa Mitchell              Lakewood  WA          31    120 F 30-34   48:53         49:50       00:57 
   713  Ann Bickerton              Tacoma  WA            49     77 F 45-49   49:11         49:43       00:31 
   714  Jene Eakin                 University Place  WA  55     21 F 55-59   49:11         49:43       00:31 
   715  Erin Jorgensen             Tacoma  WA            32    121 F 30-34   49:13         50:18       01:04 
   716  Fran Carey                 Ravensdale  WA        57     22 F 55-59   49:14         50:38       01:24 
   717  Georgia Bates              Puyallup  WA          63      7 F 60-64   49:19         49:29       00:09 
   718  Allisen Fox                Tacoma  WA            42    118 F 40-44   49:19         50:18       00:58 
   719  Sarah Jackson              Federal Way  WA       21     53 F 20-24   49:20         50:20       01:00 
   720  Debra Hildebrandt          Maple Valley  WA      27    119 F 25-29   49:22         51:46       02:23 
   721  Crystal Wright             Port Orchard  WA      40    119 F 40-44   49:50         51:01       01:10 
   722  Steph Derosa               Tacoma  WA            38    112 F 35-39   50:01         50:27       00:26 
   723  Jennifer Johnson           Tacoma  WA            34    122 F 30-34   50:03         50:28       00:24 
   724  Kasey Dewey                Orting  WA            51     38 F 50-54   50:04         50:10       00:06 
   725  Yvonne Moore               Bonney Lake  WA       63      8 F 60-64   50:06         50:11       00:05 
   726  Terrie Maas                Buckley  WA           63      9 F 60-64   50:06         50:11       00:04 
   727  Lynda Gast                 Bonney Lake  WA       45     78 F 45-49   50:09         52:09       02:00 
   728  Lori Patterson             Lake Tapps  WA        46     79 F 45-49   50:10         52:10       02:00 
   729  Tamera Bull                Federal Way  WA       48     80 F 45-49   50:11         51:02       00:51 
   730  Betsy Robinson             Tacoma,  WA           49     81 F 45-49   50:12         51:02       00:50 
   731  Maureen Jones              Tacoma  WA            49     82 F 45-49   50:12         51:03       00:50 
   732  Kathy Bressler             Tacoma,  WA           49     83 F 45-49   50:12         51:02       00:50 
   733  Tina Welch                 Port Orchard  WA      37    113 F 35-39   50:18         51:46       01:27 
   734  Pamela Nelson              Lacey  WA             55     23 F 55-59   50:33         52:55       02:21 
   735  Pamela Munoz               Dupont  WA            54     39 F 50-54   50:34         52:55       02:20 
   736  Mikaela Sanders            Kennewick  WA         25    120 F 25-29   50:49         51:10       00:21 
   737  Annika Reams               Federal Way  WA       37    114 F 35-39   50:49         51:10       00:21 
   738  Gwendolyn Berven           Federal Way  WA       39    115 F 35-39   51:27         52:43       01:15 
   739  Tamara Vera                Federal Way  WA       32    123 F 30-34   51:28         52:43       01:15 
   740  Connie Allen               Port Orchard  WA      63     10 F 60-64   51:40         52:58       01:18 
   741  Shanna Walker              Yelm  WA              27    121 F 25-29   51:58         53:39       01:41 
   742  Melissa Skelley            Port Orchard  WA      40    120 F 40-44   51:58         54:52       02:53 
   743  Lisa De Jong               Mckenna  WA           25    122 F 25-29   52:45         54:34       01:48 
   744  Sunshine Alexander         Yelm  WA              30    124 F 30-34   52:46         54:35       01:48 
   745  Stephanie Hammer           Tacoma  WA            24     54 F 20-24   52:57         54:24       01:26 
   746  Nacol Hammer               Tacoma  WA            31    125 F 30-34   53:00         54:23       01:22 
   747  Sally Pesce                Des Moines  WA        57     24 F 55-59   53:12         54:36       01:23 
   748  Johannah Franich           Tacoma  WA            39    116 F 35-39   53:25         54:35       01:10 
   749  Ellen King                 Fife  WA              37    117 F 35-39   53:26         54:36       01:09 
   750  Heather Brown              Edgewood  WA          39    118 F 35-39   53:35         56:10       02:34 
   751  Daedre Perez               Maple Valley  WA      32    126 F 30-34   53:41         55:57       02:16 
   752  Nikki Staab                Federal Way  WA       32    127 F 30-34   53:42         55:58       02:15 
   753  Aline Robertson            Port Orchard  WA      29    123 F 25-29   53:53         55:06       01:12 
   754  Norma Robertson            Port Orchard  WA      48     84 F 45-49   53:56         55:07       01:10 
   755  Melissa Schafer            Graham  WA            15     25 F 15-19   54:09         54:44       00:35 
   756  Jessica Saldana            Tacoma  WA            29    124 F 25-29   54:17         55:32       01:15 
   757  Kim Roller-Zook            Tacoma  WA            45     85 F 45-49   54:17         55:47       01:30 
   758  Kelsea Brinkley            University Place  WA  23     55 F 20-24   54:18         55:32       01:13 
   759  Sandi Matthews             Tacoma  WA            44    121 F 40-44   54:19         55:47       01:28 
   760  Melissa Ellis              Auburn  WA            35    119 F 35-39   54:23         55:55       01:32 
   761  Angela Rutledge            Auburn  WA            41    122 F 40-44   54:24         55:54       01:30 
   762  Laura Peacock              Tacoma  WA            46     86 F 45-49   54:50         57:40       02:50 
   763  Dianne Ellis               Tacoma  WA            47     87 F 45-49   54:51         57:40       02:49 
   764  Mary Olsen                 Tacoma  WA            48     88 F 45-49   54:54         56:43       01:48 
   765  Leanne Perez               Dupont  WA            51     40 F 50-54   55:02         55:29       00:27 
   766  Karen Mulkey               Dupont  WA            44    123 F 40-44   55:02         55:29       00:26 
   767  Erika Schafer              Graham  WA            41    124 F 40-44   55:33         56:11       00:38 
   768  Amanda O'Dell              Port Orchard  WA      37    120 F 35-39   55:38         56:57       01:18 
   769  Haley O'Dell               Port Orchard  WA      14     23 F  1-14   55:41         56:59       01:18 
   770  Dione Savage               Spanaway  WA          44    125 F 40-44   55:48         57:29       01:40 
   771  Amber Sodon                Tacoma  WA            22     56 F 20-24   56:00         58:20       02:20 
   772  Andrea Sodon               Spanaway  WA          50     41 F 50-54   56:00         58:20       02:20 
   773  Kayla Westhoff             Cheney  WA            15     26 F 15-19   56:12         56:40       00:28 
   774  Theresa Westhoff           Cheney  WA            45     89 F 45-49   56:13         56:40       00:27 
   775  Lisa Clark                 Bonney Lake  WA       42    126 F 40-44   56:20         57:29       01:09 
   776  Tammara Stephens           Renton  WA            23     57 F 20-24   56:21         57:49       01:27 
   777  Kelly Crow                 Puyallup  WA          50     42 F 50-54   57:10         57:29       00:18 
   778  Tracy Preston              Puyallup  WA          58     25 F 55-59   57:19         58:25       01:06 
   779  Cindy Schaffer             Buckley  WA           47     90 F 45-49   57:22         58:31       01:08 
   780  Tracy Miles                Lakewood  WA          58     26 F 55-59   57:23         58:29       01:06 
   781  Luella Kittredge           Pyuallup  WA          49     91 F 45-49   57:30         58:06       00:35 
   782  Stephanie Tisdel           Tacoma  WA            54     43 F 50-54   57:56       1:00:24       02:28 
   783  Lyndsey Conard             Bonney Lake  WA       31    128 F 30-34   58:42       1:00:26       01:44 
   784  Haley Simonsen             Port Orchard  WA      26    125 F 25-29   59:45       1:01:01       01:16 
   785  Crystal Ladue              Port Orchard  WA      36    121 F 35-39   1:01:30     1:02:56       01:26 
   786  Ana Carrier                Port Orchard  WA      47     92 F 45-49   1:01:31     1:02:56       01:25 
   787  Angie Crowe                Olympia  WA           40    127 F 40-44   1:04:37     1:04:58       00:21 
   788  Emma Joy Bennett           Olympia  WA            4     24 F  1-14   1:10:38     1:10:38       00:00 
                                                                                                             
 Male                                                                                                        
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
     1  Joseph Gray                Lakewood  WA          26  ***** M 25-29   15:32         15:32       00:00 
     2  Ben Mangrum                Tacoma  WA            31  ***** M 30-34   15:34         15:35       00:00 
     3  Jesse Stevick              Olympia  WA           28  ***** M 25-29   15:56         15:56       00:00 
     4  Joe Sheeran                Ellensburg  WA        52      1 M 50-54   16:26         16:27       00:00 
     5  Mike Lynes                 Tacoma  WA            43      1 M 40-44   16:41         16:41       00:00 
     6  Jon Houk                   Port Orchard  WA      29      1 M 25-29   17:17         17:17       00:00 
     7  Lance Docken               Edgewood  WA          42      2 M 40-44   17:39         17:39       00:00 
     8  Sean Thomas                Federal Way  WA       20      1 M 20-24   17:39         17:41       00:01 
     9  Mark Cook                  Keyport  WA           36      1 M 35-39   17:40         17:43       00:02 
    10  Kevin McCrabb              Bonney Lake  WA       47      1 M 45-49   17:45         17:46       00:00 
    11  Dennis Eldridge            Enumclaw  WA          38      2 M 35-39   17:45         17:46       00:00 
    12  Cameron Freshwaters        Tacoma  WA            14      1 M  1-14   17:47         17:47       00:00 
    13  Anthony Seabolt            Gig Harbor  WA        43      3 M 40-44   18:20         18:22       00:01 
    14  Gary Niegemann             Everett  WA           50      2 M 50-54   18:24         18:26       00:02 
    15  Arthur Dunn                Tacoma  WA            50      3 M 50-54   18:38         18:39       00:01 
    16  Mike Hahn                  Seattle  WA           35      3 M 35-39   18:39         18:41       00:01 
    17  Nathan Dressel             Spanaway  WA          25      2 M 25-29   18:43         18:44       00:01 
    18  Chris Blair                Lake Tapps  WA        42      4 M 40-44   18:45         18:46       00:01 
    19  Scott Gaines               Spanaway  WA          45      2 M 45-49   18:51         18:57       00:06 
    20  Nick Moultrie              Black Diamond  WA     20      2 M 20-24   18:57         18:58       00:00 
    21  Thaine Filkins             University Place  WA  43      5 M 40-44   19:08         19:10       00:02 
    22  Sean Bonato                Deer Lodge  MT        27      3 M 25-29   19:08         19:09       00:00 
    23  Jason Corbridge            Redmond  WA           24      3 M 20-24   19:10         19:18       00:07 
    24  Kris Haggard               Tacoma  WA            34      1 M 30-34   19:13         19:20       00:07 
    25  Peter Stackpole            Tacoma  WA            41      6 M 40-44   19:17         19:20       00:03 
    26  Mickey Allen               Tacoma  WA            54      4 M 50-54   19:17         19:18       00:00 
    27  Bob Martin                 Hoquiam  WA           53      5 M 50-54   19:22         19:23       00:01 
    28  Timothy Oguri              Tacoma  WA            59      1 M 55-59   19:23         19:23       00:00 
    29  Phillip Kriss              Maple Valley  WA      50      6 M 50-54   19:40         19:44       00:04 
    30  David Schroedel            Tacoma  WA            32      2 M 30-34   19:42         19:56       00:14 
    31  Justin Overlie             Rainier  WA           33      3 M 30-34   19:48         19:50       00:02 
    32  Judah Teista               Bonney Lake  WA       20      4 M 20-24   19:50         20:49       00:58 
    33  Joel Rurik                 Gig Harbor  WA        15      1 M 15-19   19:51         19:55       00:04 
    34  Donald Sprague             Tacoma  WA            50      7 M 50-54   19:52         19:52       00:00 
    35  John Flatebo               Graham  WA            49      3 M 45-49   19:53         19:57       00:03 
    36  Jeff Schmidt               Tacoma  WA            35      4 M 35-39   19:54         20:00       00:06 
    37  Matt Reinke                Sumner  WA            22      5 M 20-24   20:00         20:56       00:56 
    38  Andy Piercy                Tacoma  WA            53      8 M 50-54   20:05         20:09       00:03 
    39  Jeff Crose                 Tumwater  WA          35      5 M 35-39   20:06         20:23       00:16 
    40  Brett Freshwaters          Tacoma  WA            51      9 M 50-54   20:15         20:16       00:00 
    41  Nathan Rozendaal           Tacoma  WA            33      4 M 30-34   20:15         20:24       00:08 
    42  Chase Nelson               Federal Way  WA       19      2 M 15-19   20:19         21:15       00:56 
    43  Trevor Opitz               Edgewood  WA          22      6 M 20-24   20:21         20:25       00:03 
    44  Marek Wencel               Des Moines  WA        42      7 M 40-44   20:23         20:30       00:07 
    45  Danny Schrader             Federal Way  WA       13      2 M  1-14   20:26         20:27       00:01 
    46  Amith Pakittiri            University Place  WA  32      5 M 30-34   20:27         20:29       00:02 
    47  Zach Blake                 Tacoma  WA            10      3 M  1-14   20:27         20:28       00:00 
    48  Tom Rossetto               Tacoma  WA            45      4 M 45-49   20:36         20:42       00:06 
    49  Craig Duncan               Tacoma  WA            24      7 M 20-24   20:43         20:48       00:04 
    50  Forest Moulton             Missoula  MT          28      4 M 25-29   20:44         22:21       01:37 
    51  Nicholas Ainslie           Puyallup  WA          15      3 M 15-19   20:45         21:30       00:45 
    52  Carson Pettie              Auburn  WA            13      4 M  1-14   20:47         21:00       00:13 
    53  George Gonzales            Bonney Lake  WA       49      5 M 45-49   20:48         20:52       00:04 
    54  Troy Johnson               Gig Harbor  WA        29      5 M 25-29   20:51         21:12       00:21 
    55  Alex Wencel                Des Moines  WA        13      5 M  1-14   20:55         21:03       00:07 
    56  Tim Piercy                 Fircrest  WA          46      6 M 45-49   20:56         21:00       00:04 
    57  Seth Miller                Puyallup  WA          28      6 M 25-29   20:58         21:20       00:21 
    58  Shawn Thayer               Tacoma  WA            29      7 M 25-29   20:59         22:56       01:57 
    59  Tad Ernst                  Tacoma  WA            22      8 M 20-24   21:02         22:15       01:13 
    60  Thomas Keskey              Tacoma  WA            51     10 M 50-54   21:04         21:09       00:04 
    61  Ian Schlaffman             University Place  WA  16      4 M 15-19   21:04         21:14       00:09 
    62  Scott Gibeau               Tacoma  WA            26      8 M 25-29   21:04         25:10       04:05 
    63  James Gates                Tacoma  WA            44      8 M 40-44   21:07         21:09       00:02 
    64  Scott Jensen               Tacoma  WA            53     11 M 50-54   21:07         21:10       00:03 
    65  Danny McMillian            Tacoma  WA            45      7 M 45-49   21:11         22:36       01:25 
    66  Chris Grochowski           Tacoma  WA            17      5 M 15-19   21:20         21:58       00:37 
    67  Richard Cockrell           Sumner  WA            45      8 M 45-49   21:20         21:31       00:10 
    68  Keith Lerew                Fox Island  WA        52     12 M 50-54   21:21         21:28       00:06 
    69  Josh Mattert               Tacoma  WA            24      9 M 20-24   21:28         21:50       00:22 
    70  Adam Lang                  Tacoma  WA            27      9 M 25-29   21:36         25:19       03:43 
    71  Casey Blake                Gig Harbor  WA        43      9 M 40-44   21:37         21:53       00:16 
    72  Pat Andrew                 Tacoma  WA            32      6 M 30-34   21:42         23:17       01:35 
    73  Erick Lindbergh            Tacoma  WA            58      2 M 55-59   21:42         21:43       00:01 
    74  Chad Tilton                Olympia  WA           24     10 M 20-24   21:47         22:34       00:46 
    75  Yannick Fourage-Kiefert    Tacoma  WA            46      9 M 45-49   21:51         21:52       00:00 
    76  Shawn Stoner               Puyallup  WA          44     10 M 40-44   21:51         21:57       00:05 
    77  Robert Goddard             Kent  WA              45     10 M 45-49   21:52         22:34       00:42 
    78  Jonathan Mauch             Tacoma  WA            33      7 M 30-34   22:00         23:26       01:25 
    79  Markland Gould             Puyallup  WA          28     10 M 25-29   22:01         23:05       01:03 
    80  Brett Wittner              Fircrest  WA          39      6 M 35-39   22:02         22:07       00:05 
    81  Rob Ory                    Federal Way  WA       51     13 M 50-54   22:04         23:06       01:01 
    82  Ryan Graham                Tumwater  WA          35      7 M 35-39   22:05         22:31       00:25 
    83  Vadim Shinderuk            Auburn  WA            23     11 M 20-24   22:07         22:13       00:05 
    84  James Duggan               Tacoma  WA            51     14 M 50-54   22:10         22:17       00:06 
    85  Mark Nyhus                 Tacoma  WA            45     11 M 45-49   22:11         22:14       00:02 
    86  Corey Hess                 University Place  WA  51     15 M 50-54   22:16         23:06       00:49 
    87  Bob Arima                  Auburn  WA            47     12 M 45-49   22:19         22:39       00:19 
    88  Allen Benson               Gig Harbor  WA        43     11 M 40-44   22:19         22:29       00:09 
    89  Mark Dahlby                Tacoma  WA            46     13 M 45-49   22:21         22:28       00:07 
    90  David Sherman              Edgewood  WA          55      3 M 55-59   22:21         22:24       00:02 
    91  Aaron Baer                 Enumclaw  WA          24     12 M 20-24   22:23         22:26       00:02 
    92  Mathew Michalke            Gig Harbor  WA        28     11 M 25-29   22:24         23:05       00:41 
    93  Anthony Jones              Federal Way  WA       34      8 M 30-34   22:28         22:31       00:03 
    94  Douglas Pariseau           Federal Way  WA       43     12 M 40-44   22:29         23:17       00:47 
    95  Chad Cook                  Fircrest  WA          34      9 M 30-34   22:29         24:39       02:10 
    96  Ston Nguyen                University Place  WA  27     12 M 25-29   22:30         22:38       00:07 
    97  Matt Jewett                Tacoma  WA            27     13 M 25-29   22:36         22:37       00:01 
    98  Mark Brandewie             Fircrest  WA          45     14 M 45-49   22:41         22:43       00:01 
    99  Andrew Madderson           Tacoma  WA            37      8 M 35-39   22:43         24:58       02:15 
   100  Jose Estrella              Lakewood  WA          30     10 M 30-34   22:44         23:34       00:50 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   101  Sean Foley                 Dupont  WA            32     11 M 30-34   22:45         22:48       00:03 
   102  Brian Hopper               Bonney Lake  WA       33     12 M 30-34   22:54         24:56       02:02 
   103  Ian Hutton                 Tacoma  WA            36      9 M 35-39   22:59         23:48       00:48 
   104  Brandon Stewart            Puyallup  WA          29     14 M 25-29   23:04         23:19       00:14 
   105  Jeremy Jackson             Gig Harbor  WA        24     13 M 20-24   23:06         23:24       00:18 
   106  Richard Colley             Puyallup  WA          46     15 M 45-49   23:09         23:15       00:06 
   107  Eric Hallstead             Bonney Lake  WA       34     13 M 30-34   23:13         23:13       00:00 
   108  Jeff Carroll               Tacoma  WA            23     14 M 20-24   23:19         23:29       00:10 
   109  Robb Haydon                Gig Harbor  WA        20     15 M 20-24   23:22         23:28       00:05 
   110  Ronald Brinton             Gig Harbor  WA        72      1 M 70-74   23:23         23:25       00:02 
   111  Cort O'Connor              Tacoma  WA            44     13 M 40-44   23:23         23:25       00:01 
   112  Jim Nilsen                 Edgewood  WA          55      4 M 55-59   23:26         23:52       00:25 
   113  Douglas Lineberry          Gig Harbor  WA        38     10 M 35-39   23:31         23:47       00:15 
   114  Sean & Ziggy Simonsen      Renton  WA            27     15 M 25-29   23:33         24:38       01:05 
   115  Jonathan Bingham           Newcastle  WA         29     16 M 25-29   23:33         24:28       00:55 
   116  Dave Schneider             Olympia  WA           39     11 M 35-39   23:35         24:23       00:47 
   117  David Brown                Olympia  WA           39     12 M 35-39   23:35         24:23       00:47 
   118  Marvin Herstad             Lakewood  WA          45     16 M 45-49   23:39         23:52       00:12 
   119  Dennis Rousu               Tacoma  WA            28     17 M 25-29   23:40         24:59       01:18 
   120  Joe Whitney                Puyallup  WA          52     16 M 50-54   23:43         24:26       00:43 
   121  James Edwards              Montesano  WA         52     17 M 50-54   23:44         24:00       00:15 
   122  Jared Mull                 Rainier  WA           33     14 M 30-34   23:48         23:56       00:08 
   123  Colin McDonnell            Puyallup  WA          40     14 M 40-44   23:48         23:54       00:06 
   124  Duane Mcbutterp Richardson Puyallup  WA          41     15 M 40-44   23:49         23:50       00:01 
   125  Mark Spandoni              Redmond  WA           36     13 M 35-39   23:51         25:06       01:14 
   126  Kevin Ainslie              Puyallup  WA          48     17 M 45-49   23:51         24:35       00:43 
   127  Christian Choi             Federal Way  WA       39     14 M 35-39   23:52         24:00       00:08 
   128  Craig Coyne                Tacoma  WA            27     18 M 25-29   23:55         24:26       00:30 
   129  Cliff Johnston             Lakewood  WA          61      1 M 60-64   23:56         24:10       00:13 
   130  Lance Roberts              Edgewood  WA          50     18 M 50-54   24:01         24:38       00:37 
   131  Jake Zborowski             Woodinville  WA       32     15 M 30-34   24:03         24:55       00:51 
   132  Daniel Lyon                Puyallup  WA          19      6 M 15-19   24:04         26:25       02:20 
   133  Brent Erwin                Olympia  WA           21     16 M 20-24   24:07         24:23       00:15 
   134  Ben Garrett                University Place  WA  11      6 M  1-14   24:10         24:12       00:02 
   135  Stead Rodgers              Olympia  WA           48     18 M 45-49   24:13         24:21       00:07 
   136  Gordon Elley               Auburn  WA            38     15 M 35-39   24:14         24:31       00:16 
   137  Kyler Hockaday             Port Orchard  WA      13      7 M  1-14   24:17         24:17       00:00 
   138  Grant Bailey               Spanaway  WA          37     16 M 35-39   24:18         25:53       01:35 
   139  Lenny Strobl               Puyallup  WA          44     16 M 40-44   24:20         24:25       00:05 
   140  Christopher Cavanaugh      Tacoma  WA            46     19 M 45-49   24:23         24:27       00:03 
   141  Ean Williams               Gig Harbor  WA        29     19 M 25-29   24:26         26:02       01:36 
   142  Joseph Spaven              Tacoma  WA            27     20 M 25-29   24:27         25:17       00:49 
   143  Justin Webber              Tacoma  WA            39     17 M 35-39   24:27         25:01       00:33 
   144  Paul Monaghan              Puyallup  WA          41     17 M 40-44   24:28         24:55       00:26 
   145  Brent Koslosky             Federal Way  WA       33     16 M 30-34   24:28         24:39       00:10 
   146  Richard Selene             Puyallup  WA          47     20 M 45-49   24:28         24:45       00:16 
   147  Jon Reynoldson             Steilacoom  WA        51     19 M 50-54   24:29         25:14       00:45 
   148  Mark Chisa                 Spanaway  WA          46     21 M 45-49   24:31         26:29       01:58 
   149  Russ Haydon                Gig Harbor  WA        58      5 M 55-59   24:34         24:53       00:19 
   150  Jeffrey Vernon             Puyallup  WA          35     18 M 35-39   24:35         24:55       00:19 
   151  Keith Nelson               Edgewood  WA          49     22 M 45-49   24:38         24:43       00:04 
   152  Jon Dehnert                Seattle  WA           21     17 M 20-24   24:43         24:46       00:03 
   153  Rich Cronk                 Puyallup  WA          46     23 M 45-49   24:44         24:46       00:02 
   154  Erik Waterland             Tacoma  WA            36     19 M 35-39   24:44         25:59       01:15 
   155  James Matteucci            Tacoma  WA            40     18 M 40-44   24:45         26:42       01:57 
   156  Michael Stalker            Spanaway  WA          53     20 M 50-54   24:45         26:45       02:00 
   157  Michael Holt               Steilacoom  WA        42     19 M 40-44   24:50         26:54       02:03 
   158  Timothy Joslin Sr          Des Moines  WA        69      1 M 65-69   24:53         25:12       00:19 
   159  Brett Thomas               Federal Way  WA       51     21 M 50-54   24:56         25:08       00:11 
   160  Michael Brazell            Lacey  WA             51     22 M 50-54   24:57         25:02       00:04 
   161  Blake Morrison             Enumclaw  WA          21     18 M 20-24   24:57         26:40       01:43 
   162  Devin Breshears            Edgewood  WA          41     20 M 40-44   24:59         26:43       01:43 
   163  Cody Steiner               Sumner  WA            21     19 M 20-24   25:02         26:00       00:57 
   164  Bryan Moffatt              Pitt Meadow           27     21 M 25-29   25:03         25:35       00:32 
   165  Aaron Smith                Olympia  WA           38     20 M 35-39   25:03         27:02       01:58 
   166  Alex Overby                Puyallup  WA          16      7 M 15-19   25:04         25:23       00:18 
   167  Tom Jensen                 Tacoma  WA            16      8 M 15-19   25:07         25:30       00:23 
   168  John Haddock               Edgewood  WA          45     24 M 45-49   25:09         28:28       03:18 
   169  Daren Riggs                Puyallup  WA          42     21 M 40-44   25:11         26:25       01:14 
   170  John Taylor                Fox Island  WA        40     22 M 40-44   25:14         26:52       01:38 
   171  Erik Butler                Port Orchard  WA      39     21 M 35-39   25:14         26:27       01:13 
   172  Chad Barker                Tacoma  WA            23     20 M 20-24   25:21         27:42       02:20 
   173  Jason Harris               Puyallup  WA          41     23 M 40-44   25:22         25:28       00:05 
   174  Bisrat Bayeh               Seattle  WA           38     22 M 35-39   25:24         25:30       00:05 
   175  Michael Jackson            University Place  WA  47     25 M 45-49   25:24         26:11       00:46 
   176  Daniel Bayeh               Seattle  WA           43     24 M 40-44   25:25         25:30       00:05 
   177  Chris Brookins             Tacoma  WA            33     17 M 30-34   25:27         26:43       01:15 
   178  Manny Garcia               Gig Harbor  WA        65      2 M 65-69   25:28         25:45       00:16 
   179  Forrest Griek              Tacoma  WA            32     18 M 30-34   25:28         26:22       00:53 
   180  Ryan Philbrick             Grapeview  WA         31     19 M 30-34   25:29         25:41       00:12 
   181  Ron Burt                   Yelm  WA              32     20 M 30-34   25:33         26:21       00:48 
   182  Jeff Gruber                Port Orchard  WA      46     26 M 45-49   25:38         26:06       00:28 
   183  Chris Hutton               Puyallup  WA          31     21 M 30-34   25:39         27:11       01:31 
   184  Ryan Sanford               Mill Creek  WA        29     22 M 25-29   25:40         27:50       02:10 
   185  Tony Brock                 Bonney Lake  WA       36     23 M 35-39   25:42         26:23       00:41 
   186  Hunter Neff                University  WA        11      8 M  1-14   25:48         26:55       01:06 
   187  Rick Valtee                Tacoma  WA            40     25 M 40-44   25:49         26:36       00:47 
   188  Bryce Osterhaus            Tacoma  WA            18      9 M 15-19   25:50         26:32       00:41 
   189  Mike Lester                Fox Island  WA        27     23 M 25-29   25:52         27:00       01:08 
   190  Scott Robbert              Sumner  WA            30     22 M 30-34   25:54         27:38       01:44 
   191  Jared Schow                Graham  WA            12      9 M  1-14   25:54         27:57       02:02 
   192  Brian Meyers               Kent  WA              45     27 M 45-49   26:00         26:55       00:55 
   193  Richard Unsworth           Tacoma  WA            32     23 M 30-34   26:00         26:33       00:32 
   194  John Enslow                Tacoma  WA            45     28 M 45-49   26:06         26:15       00:08 
   195  Jack Louie                 Puyallup  WA          40     26 M 40-44   26:12         27:48       01:35 
   196  Aaron Hunter               Auburn  WA            16     10 M 15-19   26:13         28:20       02:06 
   197  Thomas Duncan              Tacoma  WA            26     24 M 25-29   26:17         28:50       02:32 
   198  Daniel Wagner              Covington  WA         52     23 M 50-54   26:17         26:32       00:14 
   199  David Hippo                Puyallup  WA          53     24 M 50-54   26:18         28:28       02:10 
   200  Jim Cronk                  Puyallup  WA          44     27 M 40-44   26:20         26:21       00:01 
   
   
   
Race Day Photos

St. Paddy's Tacoma..order prints here!


   
   
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   201  Micah Loucks               Gig Harbor  WA        23     21 M 20-24   26:25         26:42       00:16 
   202  Derek Johnson              Edgewood  WA          28     25 M 25-29   26:27         27:36       01:08 
   203  David Matzen               University Place  WA  50     25 M 50-54   26:29         26:42       00:13 
   204  Glenn Anderson             Auburn  WA            51     26 M 50-54   26:29         29:11       02:41 
   205  Dan Olinghouse             Olympia  WA           34     24 M 30-34   26:31         27:15       00:44 
   206  Paul Willett               Gig Harbor  WA        53     27 M 50-54   26:37         26:48       00:11 
   207  Roberto Padron             Tacoma  WA            34     25 M 30-34   26:38         26:45       00:07 
   208  Alex Clauson               Tacoma  WA            40     28 M 40-44   26:39         28:33       01:54 
   209  Randy Genetia              University Place  WA  26     26 M 25-29   26:41         27:07       00:26 
   210  Ben Russum                 Tacoma  WA            26     27 M 25-29   26:43         28:41       01:58 
   211  David McCrumb              Puyallup  WA          38     24 M 35-39   26:43         28:50       02:07 
   212  John Schmidt               Lakewood  WA          66      3 M 65-69   26:47         27:15       00:28 
   213  Gregg Wood                 Edgewood  WA          41     29 M 40-44   26:48         28:30       01:41 
   214  Mike Middleton             Port Orchard  WA      56      6 M 55-59   26:51         27:10       00:19 
   215  Richard Carroll            Tacoma  WA            54     28 M 50-54   26:52         27:53       01:01 
   216  Nolan Gibbon               Black Diamond  WA     31     26 M 30-34   26:54         27:55       01:01 
   217  John Wieser                Dupont  WA            32     27 M 30-34   26:58         28:41       01:43 
   218  Tad Richards               Auburn  WA            29     28 M 25-29   27:03         28:12       01:09 
   219  Stephen Heard              Tacoma  WA            42     30 M 40-44   27:09         29:25       02:16 
   220  Kevin Slease               Yelm  WA              44     31 M 40-44   27:09         29:10       02:00 
   221  Kasey Anderson             Puyallup  WA          37     25 M 35-39   27:10         28:01       00:51 
   222  Lyle Bellah                Enumclaw  WA          25     29 M 25-29   27:14         27:24       00:09 
   223  Gregg Harrington           Auburn  WA            33     28 M 30-34   27:19         29:44       02:25 
   224  Richard Ames               Eatonville  WA        50     29 M 50-54   27:19         27:30       00:10 
   225  Gary Sanford               Sumner  WA            54     30 M 50-54   27:20         29:32       02:12 
   226  Tony Marchman              Aiken  SC             35     26 M 35-39   27:28         29:46       02:17 
   227  Jeff Sanford               Sumner  WA            27     30 M 25-29   27:29         31:00       03:31 
   228  Brad Carlson               Olympia  WA           39     27 M 35-39   27:29         28:44       01:15 
   229  Forrest Bennett            Olympia  WA           37     28 M 35-39   27:29         29:46       02:16 
   230  Jake Manus                 Federal Way  WA       10     10 M  1-14   27:32         28:40       01:08 
   231  Wayne Ganong               Gig Harbor  WA        44     32 M 40-44   27:32         29:17       01:45 
   232  Greg Linke                 Tacoma  WA            40     33 M 40-44   27:34         28:18       00:43 
   233  Dan Opitz                  Edgewood  WA          51     31 M 50-54   27:35         27:52       00:16 
   234  Clinton Campbell           Tacoma  WA            25     31 M 25-29   27:35         27:50       00:14 
   235  Ryan Heiberg               Seattle  WA           31     29 M 30-34   27:36         28:35       00:59 
   236  Dean Defrank               Tacoma  WA            37     29 M 35-39   27:36         29:59       02:23 
   237  Tony Russell               Lacey  WA             42     34 M 40-44   27:40         28:46       01:06 
   238  Rex Bagley                 Tacoma  WA            49     29 M 45-49   27:44         27:51       00:07 
   239  Dave Anderson              University Place  WA  63      2 M 60-64   27:46         28:00       00:14 
   240  William Rinker             Puyallup  WA          60      3 M 60-64   27:46         28:12       00:26 
   241  Justin Albrecht            Tacoma  WA            29     32 M 25-29   27:46         28:44       00:58 
   242  Jon Kuelz                  Tacoma  WA            36     30 M 35-39   27:48         30:03       02:15 
   243  Spencer Weaver             Tacoma  WA            39     31 M 35-39   27:49         29:13       01:24 
   244  Jonathan Yi                University Place  WA  29     33 M 25-29   27:49         27:54       00:05 
   245  Scott Vervalin             Tacoma  WA            47     30 M 45-49   27:52         29:02       01:09 
   246  Mike Botten                Chehalis  WA          47     31 M 45-49   27:55         29:01       01:06 
   247  Ryan Salmon                Tacoma  WA            31     30 M 30-34   27:55         30:41       02:46 
   248  Emmi Jensen                Tacoma  WA            24     22 M 20-24   27:58         28:01       00:03 
   249  Scott Unger                Seattle  WA           31     31 M 30-34   27:59         28:24       00:24 
   250  Edward Lundin              Edgewood  WA          47     32 M 45-49   28:00         30:13       02:12 
   251  Jesse Brodt                Tacoma  WA            34     32 M 30-34   28:05         28:17       00:12 
   252  Steve Vervalin             Tacoma  WA            46     33 M 45-49   28:09         29:14       01:05 
   253  David Lovejoy              Tacoma  WA            37     32 M 35-39   28:09         29:38       01:29 
   254  L Stice                    Kent  WA              40     35 M 40-44   28:09         28:56       00:47 
   255  Matthew Budelman           Olympia  WA           34     33 M 30-34   28:11         29:41       01:29 
   256  Jamie Nilsen               Edgewood  WA          24     23 M 20-24   28:11         28:38       00:27 
   257  Rick Seddon                Puyallup  WA          42     36 M 40-44   28:13         30:24       02:11 
   258  Peter Barlow               Gig Harbor  WA        42     37 M 40-44   28:14         28:45       00:31 
   259  Brandon Zahnow             Milton  WA            39     33 M 35-39   28:14         29:53       01:38 
   260  Rob Brunsman               Tacoma  WA            32     34 M 30-34   28:16         29:56       01:39 
   261  Jeff Brown                 Lakewood  WA          57      7 M 55-59   28:18         29:50       01:31 
   262  Matt Cannady               Bonney Lake  WA       37     34 M 35-39   28:25         30:40       02:15 
   263  Donald Davis               Des Moines  WA        50     32 M 50-54   28:25         28:44       00:19 
   264  Kurt Eims                  Puyallup  WA          40     38 M 40-44   28:26         29:59       01:33 
   265  Andrew Eims                Puyallup  WA           8     11 M  1-14   28:26         29:58       01:32 
   266  Justin Bartlett            Gig Harbor  WA        30     35 M 30-34   28:32         30:51       02:19 
   267  Troy Churchwell            Olympia  WA           39     35 M 35-39   28:33         30:21       01:47 
   268  Belai Mengesha             Seattle  WA           48     34 M 45-49   28:34         29:38       01:04 
   269  Richard Esqueda            Tacoma  WA            38     36 M 35-39   28:37         29:31       00:53 
   270  Bret Bellevue              Buckley  WA           51     33 M 50-54   28:37         29:05       00:28 
   271  Aaron Andrews              Port Orchard  WA      24     24 M 20-24   28:39         29:38       00:59 
   272  John Beachy                Kent  WA              60      4 M 60-64   28:40         29:33       00:52 
   273  Skylar Wicklander          Tacoma  WA            30     36 M 30-34   28:43         28:56       00:13 
   274  Richard Gomez              Spanaway  WA          50     34 M 50-54   28:44         29:06       00:22 
   275  Sokthea Phoun              Tacoma  WA            24     25 M 20-24   28:46         29:35       00:49 
   276  Kjell Elmer                Issaquah  WA          28     34 M 25-29   28:47         29:47       00:59 
   277  Andrew Senko               Tacoma  WA            41     39 M 40-44   28:51         30:46       01:55 
   278  Bryan Hildebrandt          Maple Valley  WA      31     37 M 30-34   28:59         31:23       02:23 
   279  Bruce Schafer              Graham  WA            41     40 M 40-44   29:00         29:32       00:31 
   280  Jeff Schwab                Tacoma  WA            41     41 M 40-44   29:01         29:58       00:57 
   281  Daniel Mauch               Tacoma  WA            29     35 M 25-29   29:04         30:31       01:26 
   282  Chris Hagman               Tacoma  WA            50     35 M 50-54   29:06         29:36       00:29 
   283  Andrew Moisan              Tacoma  WA            30     38 M 30-34   29:07         29:18       00:11 
   284  Garren Brathovde           Tacoma  WA            11     12 M  1-14   29:11         30:08       00:57 
   285  Nolan Oneill               Gig Harbor  WA        13     13 M  1-14   29:13         29:23       00:10 
   286  Jim Imhof                  Tacoma  WA            46     35 M 45-49   29:19         30:25       01:06 
   287  Jeff Robinson              Tacoma  WA            41     42 M 40-44   29:19         30:14       00:54 
   288  Shawn Mairs                Bremerton  WA         24     26 M 20-24   29:20         29:39       00:18 
   289  Dillon Romero              University Place  WA  13     14 M  1-14   29:22         29:35       00:13 
   290  Jerry Dietrich             Gig Harbor  WA        76      1 M 75-99   29:23         29:39       00:15 
   291  Shayne Abston              Graham  WA            42     43 M 40-44   29:31         31:21       01:50 
   292  Dana Herron                Puyallup  WA          46     36 M 45-49   29:36         30:32       00:56 
   293  Chip McCullough            University Place  WA  42     44 M 40-44   29:36         31:45       02:09 
   294  Tony Alcorn                Federal Way  WA       39     37 M 35-39   29:43         29:53       00:09 
   295  Chang Pak                  Federal Way  WA       24     27 M 20-24   29:47         31:42       01:55 
   296  Greg Nelson                University Place  WA  37     38 M 35-39   29:55         31:13       01:18 
   297  Cory Nicholson             Tacoma  WA            30     39 M 30-34   29:56         32:02       02:06 
   298  Jeff Collier               Puyallup  WA          17     11 M 15-19   30:00         31:01       01:01 
   299  Michael Bortnick           Port Orchard  WA      41     45 M 40-44   30:03         30:59       00:56 
   300  Hal Smith                  Graham  WA            38     39 M 35-39   30:05         30:19       00:13 
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   301  Larry Larsen               Federal Way  WA       70      2 M 70-74   30:07         30:30       00:23 
   302  Dan Barge                  Puyallup  WA          49     37 M 45-49   30:07         32:24       02:17 
   303  David Zeller               Auburn  WA            29     36 M 25-29   30:08         31:17       01:09 
   304  Sean Schramm               Bonney Lake  WA       31     40 M 30-34   30:09         32:42       02:32 
   305  Gary Conner                Ravensdale  WA        63      5 M 60-64   30:13         31:25       01:11 
   306  Jimmy Harwell              Tacoma  WA            29     37 M 25-29   30:14         30:54       00:40 
   307  Kyle Ferguson              Annapolis  MD         26     38 M 25-29   30:16         30:33       00:17 
   308  Keith Perry                Puyallup  WA          47     38 M 45-49   30:18         30:19       00:00 
   309  Austin Hardin              Puyallup  WA          14     15 M  1-14   30:24         30:24       00:00 
   310  Richard Hoesch             Tacoma  WA            58      8 M 55-59   30:25         32:32       02:06 
   311  Brady Kelly                University Place  WA  12     16 M  1-14   30:31         31:19       00:47 
   312  Joshua Penner              Orting  WA            27     39 M 25-29   30:36         32:23       01:47 
   313  Alex Perez                 Edgewood  WA          11     17 M  1-14   30:37         31:39       01:01 
   314  Chuck Campy                Puyallup  WA          35     40 M 35-39   30:38         33:31       02:52 
   315  Steven Zink                Puyallup  WA          33     41 M 30-34   30:44         32:03       01:19 
   316  Chris Hanson               Tacoma  WA            27     40 M 25-29   30:46         32:53       02:07 
   317  John O' Reilly             Lacey  WA             37     41 M 35-39   30:49         32:53       02:03 
   318  Kevin Johnson              Tacoma  WA            38     42 M 35-39   30:53         33:39       02:46 
   319  Neil Horibe                Tacoma  WA            30     42 M 30-34   30:54         32:36       01:42 
   320  Bruce Corns                Tacoma  WA            44     46 M 40-44   30:59         32:48       01:49 
   321  Bryan Campbell             Tumwater  WA          46     39 M 45-49   31:00         33:04       02:04 
   322  Sean Bearden               Pasco  WA             25     41 M 25-29   31:02         33:27       02:24 
   323  Kevin Maestas              Tacoma  WA            38     43 M 35-39   31:04         32:55       01:50 
   324  Brandon Williams           Eatonville  WA        28     42 M 25-29   31:10         31:24       00:14 
   325  Jerad Marzano              Bud Light  BL         30     43 M 30-34   31:10         32:55       01:44 
   326  David Llapitan             Tacoma  WA            41     47 M 40-44   31:12         33:24       02:11 
   327  Jeff Paraoise              Tacoma  WA            41     48 M 40-44   31:13         31:55       00:42 
   328  Darryl Wood                Tacoma  WA             0      1 M  0- 0   31:16         31:25       00:08 
   329  Jack Paradise              Tacoma  WA            11     18 M  1-14   31:17         31:55       00:38 
   330  Stephen Allar              Ravensdale  WA        49     40 M 45-49   31:23         32:14       00:51 
   331  Brian Kane                 Gig Harbor  WA        34     44 M 30-34   31:23         34:00       02:36 
   332  Bob Bryson                 Gig Harbor  WA        59      9 M 55-59   31:25         31:39       00:14 
   333  Paul Cretella              Tacoma  WA            38     44 M 35-39   31:29         32:01       00:32 
   334  Aaron Unger                Federal Way  WA       29     43 M 25-29   31:31         31:55       00:24 
   335  Frank Rorie                Tacoma  WA            25     44 M 25-29   31:34         34:01       02:27 
   336  Paul Hedlund               Tacoma  WA            31     45 M 30-34   31:44         33:04       01:19 
   337  Lane Smith                 Tacoma  WA            48     41 M 45-49   31:56         32:31       00:34 
   338  Erin O'Connell             Puyallup  WA          33     46 M 30-34   31:56         33:29       01:33 
   339  Allen Tom                  Olympia  WA           57     10 M 55-59   31:58         33:45       01:47 
   340  George Saratsis            Mcchord  WA           39     45 M 35-39   32:00         34:14       02:14 
   341  Carter Coons               Gig Harbor  WA        13     19 M  1-14   32:02         32:14       00:11 
   342  Bob Croach                 Yelm  WA              29     45 M 25-29   32:06         34:34       02:28 
   343  Jim West                   Auburn  WA            54     36 M 50-54   32:06         32:45       00:39 
   344  James Fulkerson            Yelm  WA              39     46 M 35-39   32:08         33:44       01:36 
   345  Brett Roberts              Tacoma  WA            17     12 M 15-19   32:12         32:52       00:39 
   346  Jacob Mendel               Eatonville  WA        11     20 M  1-14   32:18         32:51       00:33 
   347  Michael Meray              Spanaway  WA          45     42 M 45-49   32:18         34:00       01:42 
   348  Ryan Nofziger              Tacoma  WA            32     47 M 30-34   32:23         34:44       02:21 
   349  Jason Canterbury           Kent  WA              31     48 M 30-34   32:28         32:52       00:23 
   350  Scott Yost                 Olympia  WA           39     47 M 35-39   32:31         32:31       00:00 
   351  Tom Bramhall               Eatonville  WA        57     11 M 55-59   32:32         33:36       01:03 
   352  Mike Bramhall              Tacoma  WA                    2 M  0- 0   32:32         33:36       01:03 
   353  Tyler Hendricks            Bremerton  WA         18     13 M 15-19   32:36         36:48       04:11 
   354  Allan Hollinger            Tacoma  WA            63      6 M 60-64   32:45         33:01       00:15 
   355  Mathew Young               Tacoma  WA            36     48 M 35-39   32:46         33:00       00:13 
   356  Mike Carey                 Ravensdale  WA        59     12 M 55-59   32:46         33:38       00:52 
   357  Charles Cuthbert           Lakewood  WA          38     49 M 35-39   32:47         33:46       00:58 
   358  Darrin Srader              Choctaw  OK           30     49 M 30-34   32:51         33:09       00:18 
   359  Glenn Quesenberry          Olympia  WA           30     50 M 30-34   32:55         34:51       01:55 
   360  Michael Jessee             Puyallup  WA          42     49 M 40-44   32:55         33:03       00:08 
   361  Steven Morse               Puyallup  WA          39     50 M 35-39   33:02         33:11       00:09 
   362  Michael Adams              Tacoma  WA            38     51 M 35-39   33:02         35:16       02:13 
   363  Steve Kristoff             Tacoma  WA            41     50 M 40-44   33:04         33:51       00:46 
   364  David Spodobalski          Seattle  WA           51     37 M 50-54   33:09         35:05       01:56 
   365  Jim Bauman                 Lake Tapps  WA        49     43 M 45-49   33:10         33:29       00:18 
   366  Alvin Joe                  Bremerton  WA         41     51 M 40-44   33:10         33:47       00:36 
   367  Jeff Krengel               Tacoma  WA            39     52 M 35-39   33:12         35:58       02:45 
   368  Justin Joyce               University Place  WA  27     46 M 25-29   33:16         34:49       01:32 
   369  Chris Butler               Gig Harbor  WA        35     53 M 35-39   33:17         33:30       00:12 
   370  Mark Flynn                 Gig Harbor  WA        48     44 M 45-49   33:20         33:44       00:23 
   371  Jeff Steffens              Puyallup  WA          31     51 M 30-34   33:23         35:34       02:10 
   372  Edwin Petersen             Graham  WA            53     38 M 50-54   33:30         35:12       01:41 
   373  Jason Isenberg             Tacoma  WA            31     52 M 30-34   33:46         39:54       06:07 
   374  Martin Dobson              University Place  WA  41     52 M 40-44   34:18         34:50       00:32 
   375  Ryan Larson                Puyallup  WA          30     53 M 30-34   34:30         43:46       09:15 
   376  Troy Niemeyer              Spanaway  WA          38     54 M 35-39   34:33         36:18       01:45 
   377  Doug McCarthy              Port Orchard  WA      22     28 M 20-24   34:40         35:20       00:39 
   378  Joe Bernal                 Fedral Way  WA        39     55 M 35-39   34:41         36:05       01:23 
   379  Marc Petershagen           Tacoma  WA            39     56 M 35-39   34:43         37:32       02:48 
   380  Kai Cook                   Auburn  WA             9     21 M  1-14   34:47         37:08       02:20 
   381  David Wallace              Ferndale  WA           8     22 M  1-14   35:09         37:40       02:30 
   382  Christoper Tinker          Olympia  WA           33     54 M 30-34   35:18         36:46       01:27 
   383  Shad Booth                 Buckley  WA           33     55 M 30-34   35:23         37:02       01:38 
   384  Paul Hanna                 Fife  WA              29     47 M 25-29   35:28         36:39       01:10 
   385  Derek Smith                Milton  WA            24     29 M 20-24   35:28         38:08       02:39 
   386  Raymond Long               Edgewood  WA          41     53 M 40-44   35:29         35:53       00:23 
   387  Jared Gervais              Edgewood  WA          25     48 M 25-29   35:29         38:07       02:38 
   388  Jeff Gatlin                Port Orchard  WA      36     57 M 35-39   35:29         38:04       02:35 
   389  Mark Braegelmann           Tacoma  WA            39     58 M 35-39   35:29         37:57       02:27 
   390  Ben Schau                  University Place  WA  23     30 M 20-24   35:48         36:24       00:36 
   391  Daniel Devries             Tacoma  WA            27     49 M 25-29   35:57         36:39       00:41 
   392  Mark Craig                 Bonney Lake  WA       36     59 M 35-39   36:00         36:08       00:07 
   393  Jim Weseman                Edgewood  WA          50     39 M 50-54   36:00         38:07       02:06 
   394  David Johnson              Port Orchard  WA      27     50 M 25-29   36:12         38:04       01:51 
   395  Charles Westcott           Spanaway  WA          30     56 M 30-34   36:31         37:11       00:39 
   396  Connor Bigelow             Tacoma  WA            13     23 M  1-14   36:54         39:19       02:24 
   397  James Dix                  Gig Harbor  WA        71      3 M 70-74   36:56         38:34       01:38 
   398  Jacob Botten               Chehalis  WA          15     14 M 15-19   37:06         38:13       01:07 
   399  Ron Nilsen                 Tacoma  WA            65      4 M 65-69   37:10         40:43       03:32 
   400  Daniel Blevens             Tacoma  WA            39     60 M 35-39   37:38         40:03       02:25 
   
   
   
Race Day Photos

St. Paddy's Tacoma..order prints here!

   
   
   
   
                                                                             Chip    Gun                     
 Place  Name                       City                  Age Age Group Place Time    Time        Diff        
   401  Aaron Davis                Chehalis  WA          39     61 M 35-39   37:38         39:48       02:10 
   402  Jeffrey Boyce              Tacoma  WA            56     13 M 55-59   37:48         39:35       01:47 
   403  Phil Erikson               Milton  WA            39     62 M 35-39   37:54         40:09       02:14 
   404  Bruce Rockoff              University Place  WA  42     54 M 40-44   37:57         38:52       00:54 
   405  Ruggles Larson             Tacoma  WA            76      2 M 75-99   38:00         38:17       00:17 
   406  William Wilkins                                  23     31 M 20-24   38:07         40:18       02:11 
   407  Brian Pursel               Poulsbo  WA           45     45 M 45-49   38:14         38:52       00:37 
   408  Nikko Day                  Bonney Lake  WA       18     15 M 15-19   38:16         38:20       00:03 
   409  Eric Beckendorf            Puyallup  WA          37     63 M 35-39   38:21         39:41       01:20 
   410  David Jones                Sumner  WA            28     51 M 25-29   38:28         38:43       00:14 
   411  Kent Boyle Boyle           Puyallup  WA          55     14 M 55-59   38:31         38:45       00:14 
   412  Jeremy Vanek               Renton  WA            31     57 M 30-34   38:47         40:21       01:33 
   413  Justin Brandt              Snohomish  WA         24     32 M 20-24   38:54         40:34       01:40 
   414  Painter Webb               Tacoma  WA            15     16 M 15-19   39:02         41:14       02:12 
   415  Matthew Shultz             Port Orchard  WA      19     17 M 15-19   39:03         40:23       01:20 
   416  William Granlund           Tacoma  WA            29     52 M 25-29   39:23         41:09       01:46 
   417  John Wells                 Tacoma  WA            33     58 M 30-34   39:25         41:01       01:36 
   418  Dennis Frett               Kent  WA              44     55 M 40-44   39:33         39:49       00:15 
   419  Steven Northrup            Lacey  WA             23     33 M 20-24   39:41         41:07       01:26 
   420  Joe Osthus                 Lake Tapps  WA        59     15 M 55-59   39:43         41:35       01:52 
   421  Rod Michaud                Puyallup  WA          47     46 M 45-49   39:46         40:53       01:06 
   422  Corbin Swanlund            Puyallup  WA          12     24 M  1-14   39:49         41:52       02:03 
   423  Leigh McIntire             University Place  WA  48     47 M 45-49   40:01         42:08       02:06 
   424  Ben Shelton                Tacoma  WA            25     53 M 25-29   40:04         40:37       00:33 
   425  John Wright                Bonney Lake  WA       25     54 M 25-29   40:33         41:17       00:44 
   426  James Bond                 Port Orchard  WA      40     56 M 40-44   40:38         42:21       01:43 
   427  Jason Lee                  Lakewood  WA          37     64 M 35-39   40:52         41:56       01:04 
   428  Ron Book                   Sumner  WA            73      4 M 70-74   41:26         41:45       00:18 
   429  Brian Hester               Bremerton  WA         34     59 M 30-34   41:37         43:31       01:53 
   430  Ed Schau                   University Place  WA  52     40 M 50-54   41:40         42:14       00:34 
   431  Brian Minturn              Tacoma  WA            40     57 M 40-44   41:40         44:29       02:48 
   432  Tyler Bosch                Vaughn  WA            16     18 M 15-19   42:28         42:48       00:20 
   433  Robert Bosch               Vaughn  WA            43     58 M 40-44   42:28         42:48       00:19 
   434  Christopher Johnstone      Tacoma  WA            36     65 M 35-39   42:44         43:47       01:03 
   435  Mike Jones                 Tacoma  WA            33     60 M 30-34   42:46         44:37       01:50 
   436  Jeremi Schwab              Tacoma  WA            16     19 M 15-19   42:49         43:48       00:58 
   437  George Elliott             Tacoma  WA             8     25 M  1-14   43:01         48:45       05:44 
   438  Leslie Brown               Tacoma  WA            51     41 M 50-54   43:03         44:37       01:34 
   439  Jackson Armstrong          Port Orchard  WA      23     34 M 20-24   43:42         45:02       01:19 
   440  Daren Bundrock             Seattle  WA           47     48 M 45-49   44:44         45:47       01:03 
   441  Silas Bundrock             Seattle  WA            9     26 M  1-14   44:47         45:48       01:00 
   442  Rusty Johnson              Tacoma  WA            66      5 M 65-69   44:48         47:04       02:16 
   443  Ray Luevanos               Fife  WA              41     59 M 40-44   45:03         47:37       02:34 
   444  David Hammond              Buckley  WA           51     42 M 50-54   46:24         47:00       00:36 
   445  Phil Gause                 Tacoma  WA             0      3 M  0- 0   47:32         49:15       01:43 
   446  Rick Smoot                 Puyallup  WA          46     49 M 45-49   47:39         49:15       01:35 
   447  Dean Valenta               Edgewood  WA          46     50 M 45-49   47:50         49:57       02:06 
   448  Geno Guerrero              Bremerton  WA         36     66 M 35-39   48:34         51:06       02:32 
   449  Andre Ortego               University Place  WA  37     67 M 35-39   48:39         51:14       02:34 
   450  Brian Mohoric              Port Orchard  WA      44     60 M 40-44   49:50         51:00       01:10 
   451  Marty Mobley               Port Orchard  WA      55     16 M 55-59   50:37         51:46       01:08 
   452  Jeremy Walker              Yelm  WA              28     55 M 25-29   51:58         53:39       01:41 
   453  Alex Solomon               Port Orchard  WA      24     35 M 20-24   52:06         52:58       00:52 
   454  Bill Brown                 Edgewood  WA          39     68 M 35-39   53:32         56:10       02:37 
   455  John Alexander             Renton  WA            55     17 M 55-59   54:08         54:31       00:22 
   456  Ricardo Benavides          Auburn  WA            48     51 M 45-49   54:25         55:55       01:29 
   457  Scott Nickell              Covington  WA         45     52 M 45-49   57:24         58:32       01:08 
   458  Mike Conard                Bonney Lake  WA       32     61 M 30-34   58:40       1:00:24       01:44 
   459  Elizabeth Puckett          Gig Harbor  WA        35     69 M 35-39   59:47       1:01:00       01:12 






If you have a problem with your results, please send feedback@roguemultisport.com your comments



Bookmark and Share

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2017 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online