calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Lakefair Run, July 17, 2010, Olympia, WA
3k & 8k

| More

Special thanks to Kevin Wright & the Lakefair Run for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart



2010 Lakefair Run  - 3k results

First             Last            Group                  Time            Overall Place
Jacob             Smith           Moverall               09:01.0               1
Jeremy            Delicino        M20-24                 09:06.4               2
Jesse             Stevick         M25-29                 09:14.3               3
Andrew            Prentice        M25-29                 09:22.9               4
Kristofer         Kornegay        M25-29                 09:26.4               5
Nick              Harvey          M20-24                 09:27.6               6
Phil              Jasperson       Mmasters               10:07.4               7
Chris             Carpenter       M25-29                 10:13.6               8
James             Jasperson       M14&under              10:17.4               9
Jordan            Agtarap         M15-19                 10:46.0              10
Nathan            Brence          M35-39                 10:56.7              11
Karen             Steen           Foverall               11:05.7              12
Steven            LaLonde         M20-24                 11:30.3              13
Jason             Agtarap         M14&under              11:36.2              14
Tony              Swenson         M14&under              11:38.4              15
Dan               Olinghouse      M35-39                 11:40.9              16
Brandon           Burch           M15-19                 11:53.5              17
Jacob             Zier            M20-24                 11:57.1              18
Sam               Ream            M14&under              12:01.5              19
Chad              Tilton          M20-24                 12:05.4              20
Roman             Sandoval        M30-34                 12:09.2              21
Jennifer          Hickey          F15-19                 12:34.8              22
Francisco         Barros          M15-19                 12:37.5              23
Grant             Rico            M15-19                 12:45.4              24
Rich              LaLonde         Msuper                 13:00.8              25
Julie             Thiellen        F30-34                 13:02.5              26
Christopher       Dugan           M14&under              13:10.5              27
Roy               Osterhaus       M55-59                 13:11.8              28
Dwight            Hollar          M50-54                 13:12.3              29
Max               Stempson        M15-19                 13:15.4              30
Karl              Vonbargen       M45-49                 13:31.1              31
Jamie             Barros          M14&under              13:41.9              32
Duncan            Barros          M45-49                 13:42.3              33
Beth              Zier            Fsuper                 13:57.0              34
Christopher       Smith           M14&under              14:02.0              35
Mike              Moore           M70-74                 14:03.4              36
Brian             Tighe           M45-49                 14:09.4              37
Hayden            Vonbargen       M14&under              14:14.8              38
Megan             Vongargen       F15-19                 14:28.3              39
Kayla             Brungardt       F25-29                 14:37.1              40
Mick              Brooks          M55-59                 14:38.4              41
Heather           Baldwin         F25-29                 14:40.5              42
Helen             Gilchrist       F30-34                 14:46.1              43
Brandon           Sandquist       M14&under              14:48.0              44
Reesa             Tirrell         F15-19                 14:48.7              45
Marlaena          Nooney          F14&under              14:57.4              46
Alexander         Rico            M55-59                 15:20.7              47
Paul              Reed            M30-34                 15:24.6              48
Richard           Olafson         M75+                   15:28.6              49
Shannon           Morris          F35-39                 15:33.8              50
James             Welch           M45-49                 15:48.8              51
Keith             Thomas          M35-39                 15:49.7              52
Jessie            Vonbargen       F14&under              15:51.7              53
Cooper            Janke           M14&under              16:05.8              54
Donavyn           Velez_Fucal     M14&under              16:06.4              55
Brie              Hetland         F15-19                 16:08.6              56
Kristi            Guyette         F35-39                 16:12.0              57
Amanda            Bates           F20-24                 16:12.6              58
Katie             Robertson       F20-24                 16:13.1              59
Kim               Gordan          Fmasters               16:19.7              60
Teresa            Lod             F40-44                 16:20.6              61
Carrol            Morris          F60-64                 16:26.1              62
Larry             Larsen          M70-74                 16:34.8              63
Dylan             Dugan           M14&under              16:36.6              64
Douglas           Alt             M60-64                 16:37.2              65
Montana           Jordan          M14&under              16:57.3              66
Mara              Bailey          F45-49                 16:57.7              67
Hannah            Leingang        F20-24                 16:58.0              68
Grace             Playstead       F14&under              16:58.4              69
Megan             Haughton        F20-24                 16:58.7              70
Pamela            Skene           F45-49                 17:04.3              71
Jacob             Alfonso         M14&under              17:11.5              72
Luke              Alfonso         M14&under              17:12.0              73
April             Alfonso         F40-44                 17:13.6              74
Layne             Alfonso         M45-49                 17:14.3              75
Alee              Thornhill       F14&under              17:15.0              76
Melissa           Martin          F20-24                 17:21.8              77
John              Phipps          M20-24                 17:25.2              78
Pamela            Gorton          F50-54                 17:27.0              79
Devan             Hollar          M14&under              17:42.8              80
Evie              Arnold          F65-69                 17:45.7              81
Dee               Saller          F50-54                 17:57.7              82
Mike              Reese           M20-24                 18:00.4              83
Turkey                                                   18:02.5              84
Terry             Stempson        F55-59                 18:08.8              85
Jason             Overbey         M30-34                 18:13.4              86
Jay               Newman          M20-24                 18:31.7              87
Bart              Tirrell         M50-54                 18:32.4              88
James             Newman          M55-59                 18:39.9              89
Brinn             Stuart          F40-44                 18:41.4              90
Shell             StOnge          F30-34                 18:49.9              91
Elizabeth         Coleman         F25-29                 18:50.3              92
Maya              Banker-Tate     F15-19                 18:51.1              93
Steven            Fisher          M55-59                 18:54.3              94
Stephanie         Phipps          F25-29                 19:23.8              95
Kirsten           Banks           F30-34                 19:38.4              96
Orville           Trapp           M70-74                 20:07.2              97
David             Kelley          M75+                   20:33.2              98
Heidi             Center-Howden   F30-34                 20:39.1              99
Susan             Louis           F45-49                 20:42.9             100
Teresa            Robertson       F50-54                 20:48.1             101
Edgar             Evans           M55-59                 21:07.8             102
Paul              Garcia          M14&under              21:09.5             103
Parker            Janke           F14&under              21:27.1             104
Tawnie            Abbott          F25-29                 21:33.0             105
Sonica            Anserello       F25-29                 21:33.4             106
Priti             Gairola         F40-44                 21:45.0             107
Danika            Washington      F20-24                 21:56.4             108
Anmarie           Aylward         F50-54                 22:09.6             109
Jackie            Lince           F40-44                 22:10.0             110
Hannah            Damitio         F15-19                 22:17.0             111
Michael           Damitio         M50-54                 22:21.1             112
Isaac             Velez_Fucal     M14&under              22:21.7             113
Marylou           Vonbargen       F70-74                 22:22.2             114
Turkey                                                   22:24.2             115
Diana             Knesek          F50-54                 23:15.7             116
Brecca            Thornhill       F14&under              23:21.6             117
Alexandra         Streeter        F35-39                 23:45.3             118
Amber             Evans           F25-29                 23:48.4             119
Shamae            Juris           F30-34                 24:44.4             120
Alexandra         Huapaya         F20-24                 24:55.4             121
Val-Arthur        Dacquel         M30-34                 25:30.1             122
Stephanie         Maloney         F30-34                 26:00.8             123
David             Sheets          M40-44                 26:02.8             124
Kayce             Michelle        F40-44                 26:05.0             125
Jennifer          Woelke          F20-24                 26:33.4             126
April             Adams           F45-49                 26:34.0             127
Marissa           Wiggins         F14&under              26:45.6             128
Michael           Jones           M40-44                 26:54.0             129
Becky             Carlton         F65-69                 27:02.2             130
Katie             Pitroff         F30-34                 27:15.0             131
Jacqueline        Murphy          F70-74                 27:19.3             132
Terry             Brennon         M60-64                 28:35.8             133
Kandee            Skalicky        F55-59                 28:37.1             134
Marilyn           Ditzler         F60-64                 28:38.2             135
Ainsley           Winterrowd      F14&under              28:39.3             136
Carol             Schwarz         F55-59                 28:40.1             137
Hillary           Read            F30-34                 28:50.1             138
Jayne             Clement         F55-59                 28:50.7             139
Beth              Dye             F25-29                 28:51.2             140
Vason             Stahl           M35-39                 28:54.7             141
Becky             Rico            F40-44                 29:12.2             142
Abigail           Pitroff         F30-34                 29:31.4             143
Barbara           Olafson         F75+                   30:00.0             144
Patty             Perkins         F55-59                 30:19.8             145
Lucy              Ellyson         F50-54                 30:31.5             146
Sheri             Larson          F30-34                 30:32.0             147
Angela            Conduff         F40-44                 30:48.5             148
Meghan            Conduff         F14&under              30:48.9             149
Stephanie         Lewis           F25-29                 30:49.4             150
Katy              Lutz            F25-29                 31:46.8             151
Emma              Lince           F14&under              31:47.5             152
Ray               Lince           M40-44                 32:10.5             153
Carrie            Sukert          F30-34                 32:11.1             154
Kristina          Ried            F30-34                 32:14.0             155
Molly             Callender       F30-34                 33:16.2             156
Jennifer          Cornwell        F30-34                 33:16.9             157
Susan             Murphy          F40-44                 34:30.4             158
Nancy             Ditzler         F40-44                 34:31.0             159
Ken               Ditzler         M60-64                 35:08.7             160
Divina            Clark           F40-44                 35:12.3             161
William           Clark           M40-44                 35:14.7             162
Giesela           Green           F25-29                 35:15.5             163
Mary              West            F30-34                 36:29.7             164
Montana           Johnson         M14&under              36:30.3             165
Tyler             Lince           M14&under              36:52.1             166
Kayce             Lambert         F45-49                 36:53.5             167
Carol             Yett            F65-69                 37:06.4             168
Maria             Arnold          F50-54                 37:07.1             169
Katrina           Cultum          F25-29                 37:08.3             170
Jake              Cultum          M25-29                 37:09.1             171








2010 Lakefair Run  - 8k results

First              Last                Group                     Time           Overall place
John               Riak                Moverall                  24:57.8              1
Josiah             Price               M25-29                    25:48.9              2
Nate               Brennand            M15-19                    26:03.1              3
Bob                Brennand            Mmasters                  26:58.8              4
Dean               Janz                M45-49                    27:15.4              5
Dakota             Parker              M15-19                    27:45.2              6
David              Bonauto             M40-44                    28:00.0              7
Laurence           Graham              M20-24                    28:09.0              8
David              Miskimens           M40-44                    28:10.1              9
Tom                St.Clair            M40-44                    28:10.5             10
Scotty             Knackstedt          M25-29                    28:11.2             11
Nate               VanHaitsma          M15-19                    28:13.5             12
David              Miller              M30-34                    28:17.2             13
Saul               Mariscal            M40-44                    28:41.1             14
Darren             Kotsovos            M35-39                    28:50.4             15
Justin             Glass               M40-44                    29:13.9             16
Brandon            Lopez               M25-29                    29:15.3             17
Dallas             Snyder              M15-19                    29:16.8             18
Arthur             Dunn                Msuper                    29:18.5             19
Nick               Richart             M25-29                    29:25.9             20
Jim                Brewer              M45-49                    29:37.2             21
Aaron              Michael             M15-19                    29:49.8             22
Korey              Konga               M20-24                    30:07.6             23
Jenny              Stevick             Foverall                  30:12.2             24
Laddie             Agtarap             M40-44                    30:12.7             25
Alexander          Corsi               M15-19                    30:38.0             26
Kurt               Rorvik              M35-39                    30:44.8             27
Michael            Lamont              M40-44                    30:47.6             28
Dean               Fulton              M40-44                    30:57.8             29
Timothy            Oguri               M60-64                    31:06.5             30
Curt               Gavigan             M30-34                    31:11.7             31
Greg               Armstrong           M50-54                    31:14.2             32
Randall            Wilk                M55-59                    31:26.6             33
Lou                Nemec               M30-34                    31:35.8             34
Devin              Tollison            M25-29                    31:56.6             35
Luke               Bonagofski          M15-19                    32:04.1             36
David              Hill                M30-34                    32:11.0             37
George             Gonzoles            M50-54                    32:13.3             38
Andrew             Sergienko           M40-44                    32:37.2             39
Ron                Burford             M40-44                    32:43.9             40
Jeff               Killip              M50-54                    32:50.4             41
Wayne              Birdsell            M50-54                    32:58.7             42
Stan               Grochowski          M55-59                    33:10.1             43
Chris              Charles             M15-19                    33:13.8             44
Ken                Homan               M55-59                    33:22.1             45
Brian              Leavitt             M20-24                    33:24.2             46
Mike               Myers               M25-29                    33:28.2             47
Michael            Roberts             M50-54                    33:32.1             48
Craig              Lester              M40-44                    33:33.9             49
Shawn              Frazzini            M20-24                    33:36.9             50
Raymond            Huff                M25-29                    33:37.3             51
Jim                Zabel               M60-64                    33:37.9             52
Spencer            Scholes             M15-19                    33:38.4             53
Kurt               Playstead           M35-39                    33:43.8             54
Jeff               Ennett              M30-34                    33:44.6             55
kieran             sprague             M15-19                    33:47.0             56
Val                Baughman            M40-44                    33:56.9             57
Geraldo            Villegas            M50-54                    34:00.3             58
James              McDonough           M50-54                    34:07.9             59
Lindsey            Wittenberg          F25-29                    34:08.4             60
Anthony            Anserello           M25-29                    34:11.4             61
robby              adams               M45-49                    34:18.3             62
david              knight              M20-24                    34:19.3             63
Jeff               Gonzalea            M35-39                    34:22.9             64
Felix              Fernandez           M45-49                    34:29.3             65
Michael            Marshino            M30-34                    34:30.4             66
Jake               Tyrrell             M25-29                    34:30.9             67
Jeremy             Hartough            M25-29                    34:31.3             68
Brandon            Huntley             M15-19                    34:39.7             69
Moijes             Cuevas              M25-29                    34:55.4             70
Micah              Pong                M20-24                    34:58.7             71
Ron                Frederick           M40-44                    35:03.2             72
Gloria             Temple              Fsuper                    35:05.2             73
Ben                Johnson             M45-49                    35:06.9             74
Amanda             Nowlin              F30-34                    35:09.4             75
Kathleen           Carlson             Fmasters                  35:09.9             76
Lindsay            Barlow              F25-29                    35:10.4             77
Owen               Purschwitz          M35-39                    35:15.5             78
Erick              Lindbergh           M55-59                    35:18.8             79
Tate               Elder               M25-29                    35:27.3             80
Ryan               Graham              M35-39                    35:38.0             81
David              Burling             M45-49                    35:38.7             82
Jeremy             Kriss               M35-39                    35:45.0             83
Rob                Dixon               M40-44                    35:46.5             84
Jaci               Carico              F20-24                    35:54.3             85
Bob                Iyall               M50-54                    35:55.5             86
Lindsey            Keller              F25-29                    35:56.3             87
Lee                Ridling             M40-44                    35:58.4             88
Paul               Rocks               M40-44                    35:59.3             89
Derrick            Williams            M30-34                    36:05.5             90
Derrick            Huber               M45-49                    36:09.5             91
Nick               Whitehead           M55-59                    36:10.4             92
Steve              Ryser               M50-54                    36:13.3             93
Spencer            Ryan                M30-34                    36:13.8             94
Sonja              Strehmel            F40-44                    36:14.4             95
Asa                Garber              M30-34                    36:20.8             96
patrick            kwiecinski          M50-54                    36:25.1             97
Julie              Brannberg           F35-39                    36:31.5             98
Angela             Huber               F40-44                    36:32.6             99
Christie           Agtarap             F45-49                    36:37.1            100
Corey              Paulsen             M25-29                    36:45.0            101
gerald             olson               M45-49                    36:47.0            102
Jennifer           Bowman              F35-39                    36:48.2            103
Arturo             Pacheco             M50-54                    36:51.9            104
Mike               Seelig              M45-49                    36:52.9            105
Dylan              Miller              M14&under                 36:54.0            106
Maria              Carruth             F40-44                    36:55.6            107
Jared              Mull                M30-34                    36:57.8            108
Debi               Milham              F50-54                    36:59.1            109
Dennis             Hidalgo             M25-29                    37:00.2            110
Josefina           Cullinane           F25-29                    37:02.6            111
Mark               Wiggins             M40-44                    37:04.5            112
Kristina           Triplett            F35-39                    37:05.0            113
Sue                Sutherland          F50-54                    37:07.1            114
Douglas            Woolen              M70-74                    37:07.7            115
Evan               Hagen               M25-29                    37:08.5            116
Turkey                                                           37:09.4            117
Deril              Oliver              M25-29                    37:10.7            118
Jennifer           Cokl                F35-39                    37:14.5            119
Tad                Earley              M35-39                    37:21.3            120
Mark               Larsen              M50-54                    37:23.9            121
Art                Van Veen            M45-49                    37:26.9            122
Brent              Koslosky            M30-34                    37:31.0            123
Martinho           Ribeiro             M60-64                    37:31.4            124
Hanlan             Buitenveld          M65-69                    37:33.5            125
Gary               Dennis              M45-49                    37:42.5            126
Yaniv              Levy                M15-19                    37:45.2            127
Daniel             Engelke             M40-44                    37:45.9            128
Maria              Schaefer            F30-34                    37:46.6            129
Melody             Schaffer            F30-34                    37:50.3            130
Lloyd              Brown               M40-44                    37:53.1            131
Scott              Putzier             M45-49                    37:55.1            132
Rick               Courter             M40-44                    37:56.7            133
Naomi              Gallivan            F20-24                    38:00.2            134
Greg               Hilchey             M35-39                    38:18.4            135
Kathy              MacDonald           F45-49                    38:19.0            136
EJ                 carpenter           M15-19                    38:20.0            137
Christianne        Veley               F25-29                    38:22.1            138
Matthew            Moore               M14&under                 38:23.9            139
Debbie             Overstreet          F40-44                    38:28.1            140
Patti              Krebsbach           F45-49                    38:28.9            141
Denise             Gaither             F50-54                    38:36.8            142
April              Potts               F35-39                    38:37.3            143
Steven             Booth               M55-59                    38:43.5            144
Genevieve          Millar              F25-29                    38:45.5            145
Luke               Duerre              M30-34                    38:51.1            146
kelly              castro              F20-24                    38:52.4            147
tyler              Akers               M20-24                    38:52.8            148
Nils               Carlson             M55-59                    38:55.0            149
Linnaea            Jablonski           F30-34                    38:56.7            150
Claire             Rosenfeld           F20-24                    38:58.1            151
ALLISON            MESSER              F20-24                    39:05.3            152
Mike               Sims                M60-64                    39:05.7            153
Valerie            Wittenberg          F55-59                    39:13.1            154
Moja               Burbidge            F35-39                    39:15.2            155
Christi            Code                F35-39                    39:16.3            156
Cornelia           Earnest             F30-34                    39:21.8            157
Tiffany            Jasper              F30-34                    39:25.1            158
Stan               Taylor              M20-24                    39:25.7            159
Andy               Saller              M55-59                    39:36.8            160
Ruhama             Sosnow              F50-54                    39:40.1            161
Karla              Fleming             F35-39                    39:50.6            162
Amy                Reese               F25-29                    39:51.5            163
Ernie              Dye                 M25-29                    39:52.4            164
Mike               Stalker             M50-54                    39:53.5            165
James              Mitchell            M30-34                    40:00.2            166
Lisa               Ryan                F30-34                    40:01.2            167
Laura              Lester              F40-44                    40:05.1            168
Maureen            Glotz               F20-24                    40:09.8            169
Shawn              Seifer              M30-34                    40:24.1            170
Kayla              Graham              F20-24                    40:24.8            171
Larry              Soendker            M35-39                    40:25.4            172
Bob                Audet               M45-49                    40:34.3            173
Jennifer           Playstead           F35-39                    40:46.3            174
Roxanne            Bauman              F50-54                    40:52.3            175
Brenda             Hetland             F45-49                    40:53.4            176
Maureen            Damition            F40-44                    40:59.8            177
Pat                McCoid              M60-64                    41:01.3            178
Justin             Wisdom              M25-29                    41:02.2            179
Tyson              Woodruff            M35-39                    41:06.3            180
Hannah             Anderson            F20-24                    41:07.3            181
Darrin             Stolz               M40-44                    41:07.8            182
Linda              Shrum               F55-59                    41:08.7            183
Chelsey            Hawes               F25-29                    41:09.3            184
Amy                Burbidge            F35-39                    41:10.2            185
Amanda             Sanders             F35-39                    41:12.5            186
Julie              Cooper              F35-39                    41:22.5            187
Mark               Fusetti             M35-39                    41:23.8            188
Edward             Thomas              M35-39                    41:36.0            189
Dawn               Williams            F35-39                    41:36.4            190
Dennis             O'Hare              M70-74                    41:38.0            191
Terrace            Baker               M30-34                    41:38.7            192
Alison             Styring             F35-39                    41:41.4            193
Amy                Woolsey             F35-39                    41:42.1            194
Kimi               Slater              F40-44                    41:42.8            195
Mark               Leingang            M50-54                    41:43.3            196
Merrigan           Risvold             F14&under                 41:46.7            197
Angelia            Cruz                F25-29                    41:48.0            198
Dave               Risvold             M45-49                    41:49.5            199
Mara               Stolarik            F30-34                    41:49.9            200
Kelsey             Rico                F15-19                    41:55.5            201
Dwight             Bushue              M60-64                    41:56.2            202
Marilou            Russell             F45-49                    41:56.7            203
Hamid              Wahid               M20-24                    42:07.3            204
Cynthia            Campbell            F45-49                    42:09.4            205
Tarah              Downs               F25-29                    42:11.4            206
Tony               Kancianich          M35-39                    42:12.3            207
William            Fleener             M70-74                    42:13.3            208
Juli               Taylor              F45-49                    42:17.8            209
Kari               Cahill              F20-24                    42:22.2            210
Nicole             Gallagher           F20-24                    42:22.9            211
Paul               Price               M50-54                    42:30.6            212
Ward               Peterson            M60-64                    42:34.0            213
Brian              Crawford            M35-39                    42:34.8            214
Daniel             Lowe                M55-59                    42:38.3            215
Mark               Wright              M40-44                    42:46.3            216
Sarah              McGee               F14&under                 42:48.9            217
Karen              Hobart              F35-39                    42:49.3            218
Turkey                                                           42:50.0            219
Leslie             Gorman              F35-39                    42:50.3            220
Katie              Carter              F30-34                    42:51.8            221
Kathleen           Perry               F20-24                    42:52.3            222
Aloma              Burrows             F35-39                    42:53.3            223
Derek              Dixon               M35-39                    42:53.8            224
Rick               Anderson            M50-54                    43:03.7            225
Elisa              Moylan              F60-64                    43:04.7            226
Stephanie          Wood                F30-34                    43:07.1            227
colton             dawes               M14&under                 43:10.3            228
Mike               Echols              M30-34                    43:11.3            229
Lisa               Fenton              F45-49                    43:12.2            230
Nicole             McLean              F25-29                    43:15.8            231
Karreen            Pinnell             F60-64                    43:18.2            232
Jennifer           Leyva               F15-19                    43:20.3            233
Cynthia            Sundem              F45-49                    43:22.2            234
Ruth               Byrne               F40-44                    43:23.0            235
Aleana             Doughty             F25-29                    43:23.5            236
Craig              Armstrong           M40-44                    43:24.2            237
Sue                Anderson            F50-54                    43:25.8            238
Michael            Dionne              M50-54                    43:26.7            239
Karen              Dionne              F40-44                    43:28.1            240
Krista             O'Byrne             F35-39                    43:28.5            241
cory               Harmon              F30-34                    43:29.5            242
Jason              Albert              M40-44                    43:29.9            243
Eileen             Swarthout           F50-54                    43:30.3            244
Peter              Despot              M70-74                    43:40.7            245
Keitlyn            Watson              F50-54                    43:41.5            246
Stacie             Tellers             F30-34                    43:44.4            247
shirleen           griggs              F30-34                    43:51.9            248
Meredith           Sam                 F25-29                    44:00.8            249
Peyton             Wallace             M14&under                 44:05.6            250
Elizabeth          Glotz               F30-34                    44:07.3            251
Noelle             Widler              F15-19                    44:08.5            252
Jordan             Widler              F15-19                    44:10.8            253
John               Widler              M45-49                    44:11.4            254
Tracy              Farrell             F40-44                    44:11.6            255
Marin              Farrell             F14&under                 44:14.3            256
Sarah              Jones               F30-34                    44:15.0            257
Cassie             DeVries             F25-29                    44:17.3            258
Gabrielle          Hampson             F15-19                    44:19.8            259
Kristin            Coombs              F40-44                    44:20.7            260
Julie              Plank               F15-19                    44:22.6            261
Kerry              McKay               F35-39                    44:23.0            262
Louise             Mihay               F65-69                    44:24.8            263
eric               johnson             M40-44                    44:30.1            264
Justin             Ferrandi            M40-44                    44:41.1            265
Jim                Grant               M65-69                    44:42.4            266
Tess               Koslosky            F25-29                    44:46.6            267
Lisa               Mcallister          F40-44                    44:47.4            268
Devvyn             Hawkins             F25-29                    44:48.4            269
Dana               Eklund              F30-34                    44:49.2            270
Melinda            Brooks              F30-34                    44:49.7            271
Kathleen           Cook                F40-44                    44:50.6            272
alicia             macemon             F25-29                    44:53.2            273
ELIZABETH          HAEFER              F25-29                    45:03.6            274
Mark               Myers               M50-54                    45:05.5            275
Megan              Budelman            F25-29                    45:06.2            276
Katie              McMurray            F30-34                    45:06.8            277
Lydia              Jordan              F25-29                    45:07.5            278
Lori               Fair                F40-44                    45:07.7            279
John               Miller              M60-64                    45:10.3            280
Paula              Reeves              F40-44                    45:11.5            281
Kaci               Anchors             F30-34                    45:14.3            282
Julie              Coatney             F45-49                    45:15.6            283
Dianne             Bowman              F50-54                    45:29.4            284
Erik               shaw                M25-29                    45:30.0            285
LeeAnne            Velez_Fucal         F30-34                    45:32.1            286
Samreth            Sam                 M25-29                    45:33.5            287
Melinda            Olver               F30-34                    45:35.0            288
Mindy              Gudaz               F40-44                    45:37.7            289
Rachel             Clark               F20-24                    45:40.3            290
Sigree             Straatveit          F60-64                    45:44.6            291
M'Chele            Dineen              F35-39                    45:48.8            292
Jeffrey            Goltz               M60-64                    45:49.5            293
Traci              Ryan                F40-44                    45:50.1            294
Rebecca            Brandi              F25-29                    45:54.5            295
Kristin            Khan                F25-29                    46:00.0            296
Jill               McCauley            F35-39                    46:04.4            297
Kami               Madsen              F35-39                    46:05.7            298
Teri               Truax               F45-49                    46:08.8            299
Whitney            Hetland             F20-24                    46:09.8            300
Cameron            Lorenzo             M20-24                    46:10.2            301
Jennifer           Rennie              F35-39                    46:10.6            302
Christopher Tinker Tinker              M30-34                    46:11.2            303
Mimi               Sprague             F45-49                    46:12.2            304
Lesley             Merkle              F25-29                    46:13.1            305
Dana_Mark          Peterson            M55-59                    46:17.3            306
Lillian_Ruth       Peterson            F25-29                    46:22.9            307
Susie              Strangfield         F35-39                    46:23.5            308
Carol              Fike                F45-49                    46:25.4            309
Jon                Kooiker             M65-69                    46:29.8            310
Cheri              Kantola             F30-34                    46:31.9            311
Brenda             Middle              F45-49                    46:37.5            312
Kathleen           Clark               F50-54                    46:38.2            313
Laurie             Daniel              F50-54                    46:49.7            314
Jennifer           Ferrandi            F40-44                    46:56.9            315
Marv               Fucal               M35-39                    47:00.2            316
Paul               Lightfoot           M40-44                    47:01.4            317
Joyce              Pidone              F40-44                    47:04.6            318
Bobbi              Lightfoot           F40-44                    47:05.1            319
Stefanie           Brennan             F40-44                    47:05.5            320
Chelsea            Kraemer-Kulp        F20-24                    47:06.0            321
Kat                Gardner             F25-29                    47:07.8            322
Michele            Salsman             F25-29                    47:08.2            323
Julie              McDougall           F35-39                    47:17.3            324
Kelly              Yett                F45-49                    47:18.6            325
Bob                Yett                M45-49                    47:27.0            326
Melissa            Hammond             F25-29                    47:27.8            327
Marcus             Garcia              M14&under                 47:44.6            328
Kecia              Rongen              F35-39                    47:55.1            329
Sarah              York                F30-34                    47:56.4            330
Becky              Phillips            F20-24                    48:12.0            331
Travis             Lowery              M35-39                    48:15.1            332
Emily              Walsh               F30-34                    48:23.5            333
Katelyn            Hubert              F30-34                    48:25.5            334
Stephanie          Wood                F30-34                    48:26.1            335
Nicholas           Cypert              M15-19                    48:26.6            336
Kristine           Cramer              F55-59                    48:27.3            337
Rachel             Clark               F30-34                    48:28.3            338
Patricia           Davis               F55-59                    48:30.5            339
Tana               Oliver              F25-29                    48:38.9            340
Diane              Lee                 F50-54                    48:41.4            341
Alex               Putzier             F14&under                 48:48.0            342
Debbie             Gillenwater         F45-49                    48:48.7            343
Cassie             vanRoojen           F25-29                    49:00.9            344
Julie              Kangas              F45-49                    49:01.6            345
Tyler              Hall                M14&under                 49:05.6            346
Duong              Bao                 M35-39                    49:11.6            347
SUSAN              ROWELL              F55-59                    49:12.8            348
Erik               VanAusdal           M15-19                    49:15.2            349
Keira              Lathrop             F14&under                 49:16.4            350
Kyler              Duong               M14&under                 49:17.0            351
Marianne           Shepherd            F25-29                    49:17.8            352
Christy            Sawhill             F25-29                    49:20.3            353
Jessica            Iserman             F30-34                    49:21.7            354
Katie              Martinez            F30-34                    49:26.2            355
Jessica            Chase               F25-29                    49:36.6            356
Lucy               Niles               F60-64                    49:38.4            357
Kaitlyn            Barber              F14&under                 49:42.0            358
Kate               Havens              F14&under                 49:46.5            359
Kelee              Lambert             F15-19                    49:46.9            360
Kevin              Lambert             M45-49                    49:55.9            361
Jeff               Kantola             M40-44                    49:56.3            362
Johanna            Dowler              F40-44                    50:00.2            363
William            Daniel              M65-69                    50:01.5            364
Lisa               Livingston          F45-49                    50:07.8            365
Michelle           Gulden              F40-44                    50:08.8            366
Lisa               Won                 F40-44                    50:10.6            367
Jodi               Urich               F40-44                    50:13.5            368
Sally              Martin              F30-34                    50:14.2            369
Nancy              Heath               F55-59                    50:19.2            370
Bryan              Crosvold            M25-29                    50:19.8            371
Christina          Blankenship         F35-39                    50:21.5            372
Sarah              Fusetti             F30-34                    50:28.3            373
Bianca             Janssen-Timmen      F35-39                    50:32.2            374
Christine          Buckley             F45-49                    50:33.8            375
Gretchen           Sharp               F35-39                    50:34.3            376
Adele              McCormick           F55-59                    50:34.9            377
Jesse              McCormick           F20-24                    50:46.0            378
Tom                Williams            M30-34                    50:46.6            379
Jamie              Moore               F25-29                    50:51.7            380
Yumi               Kimura              F35-39                    50:55.7            381
Lori               Vovak               F40-44                    50:59.7            382
Summer             Skalicky            F30-34                    51:04.0            383
Turkey                                                           51:08.8            384
Lori               Butcher             F35-39                    51:10.3            385
Fabiana            Eussen              F35-39                    51:17.1            386
Turkey                                                           51:17.6            387
Debbie             Roberts             F50-54                    51:18.6            388
Katie              Zukowski            F25-29                    51:33.2            389
Dana               Sondergaard         F25-29                    51:42.9            390
Zoe                Romero              F25-29                    51:47.5            391
Fred               Romero              M65-69                    51:48.1            392
Mary               Bradley             F65-69                    51:50.1            393
Shayla             Freirich            F14&under                 52:10.4            394
Shelly             Freirich            F40-44                    52:11.2            395
Dawn               Eychaner            F30-34                    52:11.7            396
Erin               Eychaner            F30-34                    52:14.4            397
Scott              Morse               M14&under                 52:14.9            398
Kathy              Marshall            F55-59                    52:15.5            399
aaron              iwagoshi            M25-29                    52:26.9            400
Angela             Phillips            F35-39                    52:28.8            401
CeCe               Pennella            F14&under                 52:36.5            402
Dixie              Grunenfelder        F40-44                    52:42.8            403
Royce              Van Veen            F40-44                    52:43.4            404
Jackie             Wilkins             F55-59                    52:56.0            405
Cherie             Leyva               F45-49                    52:57.0            406
Jacki              Stracke             F55-59                    53:10.6            407
Megan              Shilman             F30-34                    53:11.7            408
Tricia             Wiltse              F30-34                    53:12.3            409
Jill               Golden              F35-39                    53:44.4            410
Bill               Hollingsworth       M70-74                    53:46.0            411
Steve              Roehrs              M60-64                    53:46.6            412
Desiree            Lactaoen            F40-44                    53:50.2            413
Ashley             Svarthule           F20-24                    53:56.5            414
Courtney           Massey              F25-29                    54:04.5            415
Marny              Howell              F30-34                    54:10.8            416
Leslie             Koziara             F50-54                    54:11.4            417
Paul               Turner              M55-59                    54:31.2            418
Traci              Cassan              F30-34                    54:31.8            419
andy               granbois            M25-29                    54:52.6            420
Stephanie          Waltrip             F35-39                    54:53.2            421
kylee              eichner             F35-39                    55:15.1            422
Lisa               Brennan             F35-39                    55:17.2            423
Stephanie          Williams            F30-34                    55:18.1            424
Jesus              Mena                M65-69                    55:25.3            425
Marci              Martin              F45-49                    55:28.7            426
Bill               Bruner              M65-69                    55:37.5            427
tobi               dawes               F30-34                    55:52.0            428
Alane              Hoke                F50-54                    56:08.6            429
Kyle               Gill                M25-29                    56:28.3            430
Kathryne           Gill                F25-29                    56:29.6            431
Nancy              Iserman             F60-64                    56:30.2            432
Henry              Morales             M50-54                    56:43.1            433
Karen              Albright            F30-34                    56:56.8            434
Aurelio            Dacquel             M60-64                    56:57.7            435
Rodger             Johnson             M70-74                    57:09.2            436
Megan              Oczkewicz           F30-34                    57:26.6            437
Kimberly           Gubbe               F45-49                    57:32.7            438
Dawn               Owen                F40-44                    57:39.1            439
Alejandra          Aguilar             F35-39                    57:47.8            440
Turkey                                                           58:18.4            441
Diana              Sheets              F50-54                    58:23.6            442
Veravanh           Tate                F40-44                    58:24.2            443
Cecelia            Loveless            F35-39                    58:24.7            444
Erin               Zarafshan           F40-44                    59:39.7            445
Aurora             Mena                F65-69                    59:42.1            446
Kim                Kantola             F35-39                    00:03.6            447
Trenton            Fridlund            M14&under                 00:24.2            448
Bonnie             Quilici             F30-34                    00:32.4            449
Lisa               Schlender           F35-39                    00:33.9            450
Hilaria            Garcia              F14&under                 00:34.3            451
VAL                HANDFIELD           F45-49                    01:17.0            452
Jim                Dollar              M70-74                    01:25.8            453
Andrew             Troeh               M14&under                 01:48.3            454
Tim                Troeh               M45-49                    01:49.0            455
Diane              Partridge           F35-39                    01:57.5            456
Frances            DePalma             F45-49                    01:58.3            457
Kathleen           Frank               F50-54                    02:27.0            458
Jean               Cornwell            F70-74                    02:39.5            459
Abe                Curry               M20-24                    03:03.0            460
Natasha            Cepeda              F25-29                    03:34.3            461
Larrel             O'Keefe             F45-49                    03:38.3            462
Amanda             Camus               F30-34                    05:28.1            463
heidi              Lopez-Mix           F30-34                    05:29.2            464
Jennifer           Singleton           F40-44                    05:30.2            465
Turkey                                                           07:05.7            466
Turkey                                                           07:06.3            467
Duane              Kurtz               M75+                      09:29.6            468
Cheryl             Wiltse              F50-54                    11:09.4            469
Halei              Hall                F14&under                 12:00.9            470
Michelle           Hall                F35-39                    12:01.6            471
Julie              Smith               F40-44                    12:04.7            472
Andrea             Bickle              F40-44                    12:24.7            473
Jim                Daulsull            M75+                      12:39.5            474
Karyn              Challender          F30-34                    12:43.2            475
Rebecca            Peterson            M45-49                    12:43.6            476
Liz                Reece               F25-29                    12:58.2            477
Holly              Quinton             F25-29                    12:58.6            478
Kaye               Campeau             F45-49                    13:18.1            479
Linda              Gersib              F60-64                    13:18.7            480
Karen              Donnelly            F55-59                    13:19.2            481
Traci              McGowan             F35-39                    13:19.7            482
Justine            Lineberry           F35-39                    13:20.4            483
Sabrina            Holt                F45-49                    20:01.0            484
Dianna             Morales             F40-44                    20:01.6            485
Becky              Mintz               F40-44                    20:30.6            486
Turkey                                                           20:32.3            487
Turkey                                                           20:35.2            488
Sharon             Johnson             F70-74                    20:36.6            489
                                                                 20:41.4            490






If you have a problem with your results, please send capitalcoach@comcast.net your comments



Bookmark and Share

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2016 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online