Race Results - Bainbridge Island Half Marathon & 5K

calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Bainbridge Island Half Marathon & 5K, April 17, 2011, Bainbridge Island, WA
Half Marathon & 5K

| More

Special thanks to Winning Time Americas for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart




                                                                      Page 1
     ***************** FEMALE HALF MARATHON RESULTS ******************
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND RUN
                                04/17/2011
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Officia Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/27     156 AMANDA HOSKINS          36 PUYALLUP        WA 1:34:47  7:14 
    2   1/12     220 LAURA SPRINGER          28 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:35:45  7:19 
    3   2/12     134 MAIA EARLE              27 BELLEVUE        WA 1:41:08  7:43 
    4   2/27     195 ABBY OTILLIO            39 SEATTLE         WA 1:41:32  7:45 
    5   1/11     174 LINDA LONG              51 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:42:17  7:49 
    6   3/27     133 KIM DUNSCOMBE           38 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:42:49  7:51 
    7   1/18     139 TERESA FOBERT           43 POULSBO         WA 1:46:16  8:07 
    8   4/27     123 ROSE DEFAWE             39 BAINBRDIGE ISLA WA 1:46:21  8:07 
    9   3/12     207 AMANDA RODGERS          28 BREMERTON       WA 1:46:29  8:08 
   10   5/27     254 BETH LIPTON             35 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:47:38  8:13 
   11   6/27     253 KIRRIN COLEMAN          37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:47:38  8:13 
   12   7/27     144 JOY GIBBS               35 GIG HARBOR      WA 1:47:53  8:14 
   13   4/12     103 KAREN BLACHER           25 SEATTLE         WA 1:48:12  8:16 
   14   5/12     219 LAURA SPEARS            26 POULSBO         WA 1:48:28  8:17 
   15   2/18     247 KOLLEEN MORTON          42 PORT ORCHARD    WA 1:50:08  8:25 
   16   3/18     190 ELLEN NASON             48 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:50:29  8:26 
   17   6/12     120 SARAH DAVIS             25 PORT TOWNSEND   WA 1:52:00  8:33 
   18   8/27     161 INGRID KILLIAN          34 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:52:46  8:37 
   19   9/27     106 MARYANNE BULMAN         33 WOODINVILLE WA  WA 1:52:47  8:37 
   20   7/12     238 LISA WHEELER            26 SEATTLE         WA 1:53:47  8:41 
   21   4/18     127 LISA DIEDERICH          46 KIRKLAND        WA 1:54:07  8:43 
   22   8/12     222 KATIE STORKMAN          28 GIG HARBOR      WA 1:54:48  8:46 
   23   5/18     255 MARY GEARY              49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:55:00  8:47 
   24  10/27     187 HEATHER MORESHEAD       39 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:59:53  9:09 
   25  11/27     209 SHEILA ROUMPF           39 INDIANAPOLIS    IN 1:59:55  9:09 
   26  12/27     112 LAURA CARDENAS          33 POULSBO         WA 2:01:13  9:15 
   27  13/27     221 JENNIFER ST.CYR         33 SEATTLE         WA 2:01:16  9:16 
   28   2/11     228 ANN UNDERWOOD           53 BREMERTON       WA 2:02:27  9:21 
   29   6/18     171 MARTHA LEEN             47 SEABECK         WA 2:07:35  9:45 
   30  14/27     165 CHRISTINE KOPLEN        36 SILVERDALE      WA 2:07:53  9:46 
   31   7/18     192 QUYNH-ANH NGUYEN        40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 2:09:25  9:53 
   32  15/27     242 LEAH WILLIAMS           31 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 2:11:28 10:02 
   33  16/27     194 ELIZABETH ORDEN         36 SILVERDALE      WA 2:12:33 10:07 
   34   8/18     184 ELIZABETH MILLS         44 TACOMA          WA 2:14:34 10:16 
   35  17/27     186 TINA MOODY              38 FORKS           WA 2:14:42 10:17 
   36   9/18     150 LISA HALE               40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 2:15:29 10:21 
   37  18/27     111 SHARON BUTLER           33 PORT ORCHARD    WA 2:17:01 10:28 
   38  19/27     239 LAURA WHITEHEAD         30 EVERETT         WA 2:17:11 10:28 
   39  20/27     252 KAREN SEGERSON          36 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 2:17:54 10:32 
   40   9/12     101 LAUREN AUSMUS           26 SEATTLE         WA 2:18:51 10:36 
   41   3/11     154 PATTY HENDERSON         55 PORT ORCHARD    WA 2:19:03 10:37 
   42  10/12     201 CAREY PROCTOR           27 SEATTLE         WA 2:19:03 10:37 
   43  21/27     118 JOANNA CRUZ             37 SHORELINE       WA 2:20:21 10:43 
   44  10/18     198 CELESTE PETERSON        42 SAMMAMISH       WA 2:20:53 10:45 
   45  11/18     107 MEGAN BURGER            44 LAKE OSWEGO     OR 2:22:52 10:54 
   46  22/27     175 ERIN LOPEZ              32 SARASOTA        FL 2:23:11 10:56 
   47   4/11     230 LINDA VALLEY            52 SEABECK         WA 2:26:17 11:10 
   48  12/18     143 ALLISON GEISELBRECHT    40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 2:27:18 11:15 
   49   5/11     117 KATHY COX               51 SEATTLE         WA 2:27:26 11:15 
   50   6/11     203 BOBBI REAVES            55 FORKS           WA 2:28:20 11:20 
   51  23/27     262 JENNIFER JACKSON LEE    34 SEATTLE         WA 2:28:49 11:22 
   52  24/27     138 MEGAN FIORITO           35 SEATTLE         WA 2:30:56 11:31 
   53  25/27     122 STACEY DECKER           31 PORTLAND        OR 2:36:45 11:58 
   54   7/11     121 SUZANNE DAVIS           51 FORKS           WA 2:44:29 12:33 
   55  26/27     137 MJ ERDMAN               35 PORTLAND        OR 2:47:05 12:45 
   56  13/18     183 TAWNI MILLER            43 BONNEY LAKE     WA 2:47:10 12:46 
   57  14/18     115 DENISE CHAN             48 KIRKLAND        WA 2:49:57 12:58 
   58   8/11     256 ANITA HALVORSON         50 BELFAIR         WA 3:01:59 13:54 
   59   1/3      260 JUDI MAY                68 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:04:48 14:06 
   60  27/27     125 JONI DERIFIELD          32 BAINBRDIGE ISLA WA 3:06:02 14:12 
   61  11/12     234 WHITNEY WELCHES         23 MILWAUKIE       OR 3:10:03 14:30 
   62  12/12     233 JESSICA WELCHES         26 WILSONVILLE     OR 3:10:05 14:31 
   63  15/18     237 WENDY WESTERLUND        49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:36:53 16:33 
   64  16/18     232 MELINDA VREDEVOOGD      42 SEATTLE         WA 3:36:54 16:33 
   65   2/3      149 MARCI HAASE             69 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:36:55 16:33 
   66   9/11     225 MARGARET TCHAKERIAN     53 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:36:57 16:34 
   67  17/18     159 TRESSA JOHNSON          42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:36:58 16:34 
   68  10/11     193 CARRIE O'BRIEN          52 SEATTLE         WA 3:50:16 17:35 
   69   3/3      210 JOYCE RUDOLPH           60 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:52:16 17:44 
   70  18/18     160 REBECCA JUDD            40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:52:16 17:44 
   71  11/11     235 TERI WELDY              59 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 3:52:16 17:44 
                                                                      Page 1
      ***************** MALE HALF MARATHON RESULTS ******************
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND RUN
                                04/17/2011
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Officia Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/12     211 JIM SAVAGE              36 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:19:48  6:06 
    2   2/12     251 NATHAN SERGERSON        38 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:25:53  6:34 
    3   1/22     181 RAYMOND MILES           42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:34:42  7:14 
    4   2/22     202 CHARLIE QUINN           43 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:36:27  7:22 
    5   1/2      258 JOHN WILKERSON          16 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:36:44  7:23 
    6   3/22     188 PETER MURCHIE           41 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:37:29  7:27 
    7   4/22     169 DAN LARSON              44 EVERETT         WA 1:38:11  7:30 
    8   1/23     241 JOHN WILKERSON          52 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:41:15  7:44 
    9   2/2      213 MAXWELL SHEFFIELD       15 CLYDE HILL      WA 1:41:44  7:46 
   10   2/23     218 MARK SMITH              52 SHORELINE       WA 1:41:58  7:47 
   11   3/12     217 RYAN SIX                30 SEATTLE         WA 1:42:05  7:48 
   12   4/12     116 RYAN CHAPMAN            30 BREMERTON       WA 1:42:20  7:49 
   13   5/12     259 JOEL HENDRICKSON        37 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:43:36  7:55 
   14   1/9      167 ANDERS KULIN            27 PORT TOWNSEND   WA 1:43:42  7:55 
   15   3/23     246 STEVE REYNOLDS          58 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:43:51  7:56 
   16   5/22     266 TONY OSACHOFF           41 COQUITLAM       BC 1:45:22  8:03 
   17   4/23     158 JOHN HURAL              51 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:45:47  8:05 
   18   6/22     200 BOB POWERS              48 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:46:04  8:06 
   19   2/9      206 NATE ROBINSON           26 SEATTLE         WA 1:46:42  8:09 
   20   5/23     162 DOUGLAS KLOPFENSTEIN    51 SEATTLE         WA 1:46:59  8:10 
   21   6/23     114 CHUCK CATHEY            58 SEATTLE         WA 1:47:35  8:13 
   22   7/23     142 JAY GAINER              58 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:47:46  8:14 
   23   6/12     145 WILLIAM GIBBS           35 GIG HARBOR      WA 1:47:52  8:14 
   24   1/4      214 MICHAEL SHIACH          60 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:47:56  8:15 
   25   8/23     191 ERIC NEELY              52 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:49:17  8:21 
   26   9/23     249 GUY STALLWORTHY         51 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:50:17  8:25 
   27   3/9      131 BRIAN DUNN              25 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:50:24  8:26 
   28   7/22     166 THOMAS KUFFEL           46 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:50:35  8:27 
   29   8/22     261 SCOTT WESTERHOUT        49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:51:21  8:30 
   30   4/9      128 ALEXANDRE DION          29 REDMOND         WA 1:51:59  8:33 
   31  10/23     176 JEFF LUNZER             50 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:52:11  8:34 
   32   5/9      216 TREVOR SIMPKIN          20 FEDERAL WAY     WA 1:52:43  8:36 
   33  11/23     244 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN        52 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:53:15  8:39 
   34   6/9      240 DAYTON WHITFIELD        29 SEATTLE         WA 1:53:46  8:41 
   35   9/22     132 PAUL DUNNING            40 POULSBO         WA 1:54:21  8:44 
   36  12/23     108 PHILLIP BURGER          50 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:54:24  8:44 
   37  10/22     231 JOE VAN DYKE            47 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:54:38  8:45 
   38   7/12     105 BRETT BUCHHOLZ          38 SEATTLE         WA 1:55:27  8:49 
   39   7/9      113 CHRIS CARLSON           29 BELLINGHAM      WA 1:55:27  8:49 
   40   8/12     126 CHRISTOPHER DEW         32 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:55:27  8:49 
   41  13/23     227 DAN UNDERBRINK          54 KIRKLAND        WA 1:56:00  8:52 
   42  14/23     129 QUENTIN DOMBRO          59 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:56:32  8:54 
   43  11/22     204 MICHAEL RHODES          43 SILVERDALE      WA 1:56:45  8:55 
   44  12/22     151 SCOTT HARRISON          47 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:56:50  8:55 
   45  13/22     185 MICHAEL MONDRAGON       40 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:57:04  8:56 
   46  14/22     248 RICHARD LUCKE           43 PORT ORCHARD    WA 1:57:05  8:56 
   47   9/12     196 MARK PACYNA             33 SAMMAMISH       WA 1:57:31  8:58 
   48  15/23     197 CHRIS PADDISON          53 TACOMA          WA 1:57:37  8:59 
   49  15/22     199 KURT PETERSON           42 SAMMAMISH       WA 1:57:45  8:59 
   50  16/22     179 MILO MCDOWELL           42 POULSBO         WA 1:57:58  9:00 
   51  17/22     104 JEFF BRANDMEIER         46 WOODINVILLE     WA 1:59:25  9:07 
   52  18/22     208 MICHAEL ROSEN           46 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 1:59:37  9:08 
   53  19/22     170 JOSEPH LAUZON           41 SAMMAMISH       WA 2:01:02  9:14 
   54  16/23     226 JEFFREY UEHLING         53 SEATTLE         WA 2:02:21  9:21 
   55  17/23     224 JOHN SUTTON             50 BREMERTON       WA 2:03:56  9:28 
   56   8/9      110 GERALD BUSQUE           26 SEATTLE         WA 2:04:31  9:30 
   57  18/23     157 MICHAEL HSU             57 SEATTLE         WA 2:09:25  9:53 
   58   2/4      212 ROBERT SCHLOSSER        65 SEATTLE         WA 2:09:30  9:53 
   59  20/22     141 DAVID FRIEDMAN          49 ROSEVILLE       CA 2:09:44  9:54 
   60  21/22     136 WILLIAM EMMAL           48 BELLEVUE        WA 2:11:58 10:05 
   61  10/12     153 KYLE HELMS              31 SEATTLE         WA 2:12:02 10:05 
   62  22/22     130 ANDREW DUNN             43 KIRKLAND        WA 2:16:06 10:24 
   63   3/4      146 JOE GONZALEZ            63 POULSBO         WA 2:18:52 10:36 
   64  19/23     155 TOM HENDERSON           57 PORT ORCHARD    WA 2:19:04 10:37 
   65  20/23     250 ERIC JOHNSON            54 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA 2:20:42 10:45 
   66  11/12     147 GREGORY GUIZA           39 SILVERDALE      WA 2:21:06 10:46 
   67  21/23     223 DOUGLAS H STUTZ         54 PORT ORCHARD    WA 2:31:53 11:36 
   68  22/23     173 JOE LIPKER              50 ISSAQUAH        WA 2:34:14 11:46 
   69   4/4      215 CARL SHIPLEY            64 POULSBO         WA 2:46:24 12:42 
   70  12/12     182 SPENCER MILLER          37 BONNEY LAKE     WA 2:47:09 12:46 
   71  23/23     245 LYLE GAGNON             54 SEATTLE         WA 2:58:08 13:36 
   72   9/9      189 SANTHOSH NARAYANA       27 LYNNWOOD        WA 3:17:55 15:06 
                                                                      Page 1
          ***************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND RUN
                                04/17/2011
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Officia Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/17     360 JENNIFER CAMPBELL       39 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   23:06  7:26 
    2   1/18     413 LISA TIMMINS            42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:01  7:44 
    3   2/18     410 BARBI-JO SMITH          46 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   24:22  7:51 
    4   3/18     359 ANN BROWNING            43 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   25:29  8:12 
    5   2/17     387 KATY MALLON             30 SEATTLE         WA   26:03  8:23 
    6   3/17     418 CHELSEA VESSENES        39 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   27:01  8:42 
    7   4/18     370 STEPHANIE FARQUHAR      42 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   28:09  9:04 
    8   4/17     372 MARAH GOTCSIK           31 SEATTLE         WA   28:22  9:08 
    9   1/7      379 AISHA KADER             26 SEATTLE         WA   29:01  9:21 
   10   5/18     423 TAMIE VOLLAND           45 CANBY           OR   29:55  9:38 
   11   5/17     374 ANGIE HEUER             34 KINGSTON        WA   30:33  9:50 
   12   2/7      361 MEGHAN CARLSON          28 BELLINGHAM      WA   30:35  9:51 
   13   3/7      358 MADELINE BISHOP         23 BELLINGHAM      WA   30:35  9:51 
   14   6/17     420 KARI WETZLER            30 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   30:48  9:55 
   15   4/7      398 KALEIGH RITCHIE         25 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:10 10:02 
   16   6/18     419 WENDY WALLACE           44 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   31:31 10:09 
   17   7/18     404 DESTINI SEDDON          49 PORT ORCHARD    WA   31:47 10:14 
   18   8/18     394 EVA PINTO               45 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   32:09 10:21 
   19   9/18     426 LAURA DEVLIN            45 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   32:12 10:22 
   20   5/7      371 STACY GIVENS            26 PORT ORCHARD    WA   32:17 10:24 
   21   1/7      415 MARY UNDERBRINK         51 KIRKLAND        WA   32:20 10:25 
   22   2/7      406 VIVIAN SHIACH           55 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   32:29 10:28 
   23   7/17     352 MELISSA BANG-KNUDSEN    31 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   33:04 10:39 
   24   8/17     431 JAMIE MORRISON          38 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   33:51 10:54 
   25   9/17     402 KARIE RUDDICK           39 SEATTLE         WA   34:13 11:01 
   26   1/1      403 LENISA RUDDICK          17 SEATTLE         WA   34:14 11:01 
   27  10/17     391 PATRICIA MOSS           38 KENT            WA   34:20 11:04 
   28  10/18     369 SHARON DUNN             43 MOSCOW          ID   35:29 11:26 
   29   6/7      368 MEGAN DUNN              26 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   35:31 11:26 
   30  11/17     355 KARLA BARTON            33 TACOMA          WA   35:33 11:27 
   31  11/18     424 ANDREA MCFURLAND        43 VAUGUN          WA   36:03 11:37 
   32   1/2      365 MADELINE DENMAN         10 PORT ORCHARD    WA   36:26 11:44 
   33   1/3      378 SUSAN JOHNSON           60 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   37:48 12:10 
   34   2/2      430 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL        7 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   39:01 12:34 
   35  12/18     397 ANDREA REED             43 POULSBO         WA   39:09 12:36 
   36   2/3      416 PAT VERNON              67 PHILADELPHIA    PA   39:11 12:37 
   37  12/17     375 THERESA HIBBARD         31 SEATTLE         WA   39:15 12:38 
   38   3/7      446 DEB WHITE               54 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   40:43 13:07 
   39   4/7      392 CHRISTI NEILL           53 BAINBRDIGE ISLA WA   41:43 13:26 
   40  13/18     421 KARI WRIGHT             49 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   41:43 13:26 
   41  13/17     393 ALISON OGLE             36 POULSBO,        WA   41:49 13:28 
   42   7/7      407 HEATHER SIMPSON         26 BREMERTON       WA   41:49 13:28 
   43  14/18     382 TRACY KUSIAN            41 POULSBO         WA   41:53 13:29 
   44  14/17     383 MARJORIE LEMASTER       32 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   41:58 13:31 
   45  15/18     388 NICKI MCCRAW            46 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   42:58 13:50 
   46   5/7      429 KIM METCALF             50 KENT            WA   43:15 13:56 
   47  16/18     395 CATHERINE RAYMER        49 CARNELIAN BAY   CA   43:15 13:56 
   48  17/18     389 ALICIA MORRIS           47 SEABECK         WA   45:01 14:30 
   49  15/17     364 KIMBERLY DENMAN         37 PORT ORCHARD    WA   45:51 14:46 
   50   6/7      362 LORA DAVIS              54 HANSVILLE       WA   47:09 15:11 
   51   7/7      377 MARCIA HILDEBRUNDT      53 POULSBO         WA   48:10 15:30 
   52  16/17     414 HEIDI UDOVICH           35 BAINBRIDGE ISLA WA   48:10 15:31 
   53   3/3      373 LINDA HENDERSON         62 HANSVILLE       WA   48:56 15:45 
   54  17/17     422 SARAH YOUNG             31 HENDERSON       NV   49:29 15:56 
   55  18/18     400 MICHELE ROBERTS         44 KINGSTON        WA   54:26 17:31 
                                                                      Page 1
           ***************** MALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND RUN
                                04/17/2011
                           BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City       St Officia Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == ========== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/4      380 GRAHAM KIRN             24 SEATTLE    WA   21:25  6:54 
    2   1/5      363 JEREMY DENMAN           35 PORT ORCHA WA   23:20  7:31 
    3   1/4      427 JOHN DEVLIN             48 BAINBRIDGE WA   28:31  9:11 
    4   2/4      447 MATT KLOUS              24 BAINBRIDGE WA   28:34  9:12 
    5   2/5      351 JACOB BANG-KNUDSEN      32 BAINBRIDGE WA   28:42  9:15 
    6   3/4      408 JOSEPH SIMPSON          28 BREMERTON  WA   29:52  9:37 
    7   1/2      390 GARREN MOSS             18 KENT       WA   30:51  9:56 
    8   1/4      428 JOHN DEVLIN              8 BAINBRIDGE WA   31:34 10:10 
    9   1/1      405 STEVEN SHARP            51 BAINBRIDGE WA   31:38 10:11 
   10   2/4      357 WYATT BERTEL            41 MURRIETA   CA   31:38 10:11 
   11   3/4      399 KURT ROBERTS            46 KINGSTON   WA   32:32 10:29 
   12   3/5      412 MATT TEAGARDEN          31 SEATTLE    WA   33:23 10:45 
   13   4/5      384 BEN LUCE                30 SEATTLE    WA   33:23 10:45 
   14   4/4      366 DAVID DIEDERICH         49 KIRKLAND   WA   34:44 11:11 
   15   2/4      367 JACK DUNN               11 MOSCOW     ID   35:29 11:26 
   16   1/1      417 TOM VERNON              72 PHILADELPH PA   39:02 12:34 
   17   4/4      445 ANDREW KLOUS            21 BAINBRIDGE WA   40:25 13:01 
   18   3/4      353 OSKAR BANNISTER          8 BAINBRIDGE WA   44:28 14:19 
   19   5/5      354 PETER BANNISTER         37 BAINBRIDGE WA   44:28 14:19 
   20   4/4      376 JOSEPH HILDEBRUNDT       7 POULSBO    WA   48:10 15:30 
   21   2/2      425 NICK YELLE              15 BAINBRIDGE WA   48:11 15:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   258 JOHN WILKERSON          M0119 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:36:44  7:23 
    2   213 MAXWELL SHEFFIELD       M0119 CLYDE HILL                          WA 1:41:44  7:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   220 LAURA SPRINGER          F2029 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:35:45  7:19 
    2   134 MAIA EARLE              F2029 BELLEVUE                            WA 1:41:08  7:43 
    3   207 AMANDA RODGERS          F2029 BREMERTON                           WA 1:46:29  8:08 
    4   103 KAREN BLACHER           F2029 SEATTLE                             WA 1:48:12  8:16 
    5   219 LAURA SPEARS            F2029 POULSBO                             WA 1:48:28  8:17 
    6   120 SARAH DAVIS             F2029 PORT TOWNSEND                       WA 1:52:00  8:33 
    7   238 LISA WHEELER            F2029 SEATTLE                             WA 1:53:47  8:41 
    8   222 KATIE STORKMAN          F2029 GIG HARBOR                          WA 1:54:48  8:46 
    9   101 LAUREN AUSMUS           F2029 SEATTLE                             WA 2:18:51 10:36 
   10   201 CAREY PROCTOR           F2029 SEATTLE                             WA 2:19:03 10:37 
   11   234 WHITNEY WELCHES         F2029 MILWAUKIE                           OR 3:10:03 14:30 
   12   233 JESSICA WELCHES         F2029 WILSONVILLE                         OR 3:10:05 14:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   167 ANDERS KULIN            M2029 PORT TOWNSEND                       WA 1:43:42  7:55 
    2   206 NATE ROBINSON           M2029 SEATTLE                             WA 1:46:42  8:09 
    3   131 BRIAN DUNN              M2029 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:50:24  8:26 
    4   128 ALEXANDRE DION          M2029 REDMOND                             WA 1:51:59  8:33 
    5   216 TREVOR SIMPKIN          M2029 FEDERAL WAY                         WA 1:52:43  8:36 
    6   240 DAYTON WHITFIELD        M2029 SEATTLE                             WA 1:53:46  8:41 
    7   113 CHRIS CARLSON           M2029 BELLINGHAM                          WA 1:55:27  8:49 
    8   110 GERALD BUSQUE           M2029 SEATTLE                             WA 2:04:31  9:30 
    9   189 SANTHOSH NARAYANA       M2029 LYNNWOOD                            WA 3:17:55 15:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   156 AMANDA HOSKINS          F3039 PUYALLUP                            WA 1:34:47  7:14 
    2   195 ABBY OTILLIO            F3039 SEATTLE                             WA 1:41:32  7:45 
    3   133 KIM DUNSCOMBE           F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:42:49  7:51 
    4   123 ROSE DEFAWE             F3039 BAINBRDIGE ISLAND                   WA 1:46:21  8:07 
    5   254 BETH LIPTON             F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:47:38  8:13 
    6   253 KIRRIN COLEMAN          F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:47:38  8:13 
    7   144 JOY GIBBS               F3039 GIG HARBOR                          WA 1:47:53  8:14 
    8   161 INGRID KILLIAN          F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:52:46  8:37 
    9   106 MARYANNE BULMAN         F3039 WOODINVILLE WA                      WA 1:52:47  8:37 
   10   187 HEATHER MORESHEAD       F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:59:53  9:09 
   11   209 SHEILA ROUMPF           F3039 INDIANAPOLIS                        IN 1:59:55  9:09 
   12   112 LAURA CARDENAS          F3039 POULSBO                             WA 2:01:13  9:15 
   13   221 JENNIFER ST.CYR         F3039 SEATTLE                             WA 2:01:16  9:16 
   14   165 CHRISTINE KOPLEN        F3039 SILVERDALE                          WA 2:07:53  9:46 
   15   242 LEAH WILLIAMS           F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 2:11:28 10:02 
   16   194 ELIZABETH ORDEN         F3039 SILVERDALE                          WA 2:12:33 10:07 
   17   186 TINA MOODY              F3039 FORKS                               WA 2:14:42 10:17 
   18   111 SHARON BUTLER           F3039 PORT ORCHARD                        WA 2:17:01 10:28 
   19   239 LAURA WHITEHEAD         F3039 EVERETT                             WA 2:17:11 10:28 
   20   252 KAREN SEGERSON          F3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 2:17:54 10:32 
   21   118 JOANNA CRUZ             F3039 SHORELINE                           WA 2:20:21 10:43 
   22   175 ERIN LOPEZ              F3039 SARASOTA                            FL 2:23:11 10:56 
   23   262 JENNIFER JACKSON LEE    F3039 SEATTLE                             WA 2:28:49 11:22 
   24   138 MEGAN FIORITO           F3039 SEATTLE                             WA 2:30:56 11:31 
   25   122 STACEY DECKER           F3039 PORTLAND                            OR 2:36:45 11:58 
   26   137 MJ ERDMAN               F3039 PORTLAND                            OR 2:47:05 12:45 
   27   125 JONI DERIFIELD          F3039 BAINBRDIGE ISLAND                   WA 3:06:02 14:12 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   211 JIM SAVAGE              M3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:19:48  6:06 
    2   251 NATHAN SERGERSON        M3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:25:53  6:34 
    3   217 RYAN SIX                M3039 SEATTLE                             WA 1:42:05  7:48 
    4   116 RYAN CHAPMAN            M3039 BREMERTON                           WA 1:42:20  7:49 
    5   259 JOEL HENDRICKSON        M3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:43:36  7:55 
    6   145 WILLIAM GIBBS           M3039 GIG HARBOR                          WA 1:47:52  8:14 
    7   105 BRETT BUCHHOLZ          M3039 SEATTLE                             WA 1:55:27  8:49 
    8   126 CHRISTOPHER DEW         M3039 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:55:27  8:49 
    9   196 MARK PACYNA             M3039 SAMMAMISH                           WA 1:57:31  8:58 
   10   153 KYLE HELMS              M3039 SEATTLE                             WA 2:12:02 10:05 
   11   147 GREGORY GUIZA           M3039 SILVERDALE                          WA 2:21:06 10:46 
   12   182 SPENCER MILLER          M3039 BONNEY LAKE                         WA 2:47:09 12:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   139 TERESA FOBERT           F4049 POULSBO                             WA 1:46:16  8:07 
    2   247 KOLLEEN MORTON          F4049 PORT ORCHARD                        WA 1:50:08  8:25 
    3   190 ELLEN NASON             F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:50:29  8:26 
    4   127 LISA DIEDERICH          F4049 KIRKLAND                            WA 1:54:07  8:43 
    5   255 MARY GEARY              F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:55:00  8:47 
    6   171 MARTHA LEEN             F4049 SEABECK                             WA 2:07:35  9:45 
    7   192 QUYNH-ANH NGUYEN        F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 2:09:25  9:53 
    8   184 ELIZABETH MILLS         F4049 TACOMA                              WA 2:14:34 10:16 
    9   150 LISA HALE               F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 2:15:29 10:21 
   10   198 CELESTE PETERSON        F4049 SAMMAMISH                           WA 2:20:53 10:45 
   11   107 MEGAN BURGER            F4049 LAKE OSWEGO                         OR 2:22:52 10:54 
   12   143 ALLISON GEISELBRECHT    F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 2:27:18 11:15 
   13   183 TAWNI MILLER            F4049 BONNEY LAKE                         WA 2:47:10 12:46 
   14   115 DENISE CHAN             F4049 KIRKLAND                            WA 2:49:57 12:58 
   15   237 WENDY WESTERLUND        F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:36:53 16:33 
   16   232 MELINDA VREDEVOOGD      F4049 SEATTLE                             WA 3:36:54 16:33 
   17   159 TRESSA JOHNSON          F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:36:58 16:34 
   18   160 REBECCA JUDD            F4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:52:16 17:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   181 RAYMOND MILES           M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:34:42  7:14 
    2   202 CHARLIE QUINN           M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:36:27  7:22 
    3   188 PETER MURCHIE           M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:37:29  7:27 
    4   169 DAN LARSON              M4049 EVERETT                             WA 1:38:11  7:30 
    5   266 TONY OSACHOFF           M4049 COQUITLAM                           BC 1:45:22  8:03 
    6   200 BOB POWERS              M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:46:04  8:06 
    7   166 THOMAS KUFFEL           M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:50:35  8:27 
    8   261 SCOTT WESTERHOUT        M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:51:21  8:30 
    9   132 PAUL DUNNING            M4049 POULSBO                             WA 1:54:21  8:44 
   10   231 JOE VAN DYKE            M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:54:38  8:45 
   11   204 MICHAEL RHODES          M4049 SILVERDALE                          WA 1:56:45  8:55 
   12   151 SCOTT HARRISON          M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:56:50  8:55 
   13   185 MICHAEL MONDRAGON       M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:57:04  8:56 
   14   248 RICHARD LUCKE           M4049 PORT ORCHARD                        WA 1:57:05  8:56 
   15   199 KURT PETERSON           M4049 SAMMAMISH                           WA 1:57:45  8:59 
   16   179 MILO MCDOWELL           M4049 POULSBO                             WA 1:57:58  9:00 
   17   104 JEFF BRANDMEIER         M4049 WOODINVILLE                         WA 1:59:25  9:07 
   18   208 MICHAEL ROSEN           M4049 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:59:37  9:08 
   19   170 JOSEPH LAUZON           M4049 SAMMAMISH                           WA 2:01:02  9:14 
   20   141 DAVID FRIEDMAN          M4049 ROSEVILLE                           CA 2:09:44  9:54 
   21   136 WILLIAM EMMAL           M4049 BELLEVUE                            WA 2:11:58 10:05 
   22   130 ANDREW DUNN             M4049 KIRKLAND                            WA 2:16:06 10:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   174 LINDA LONG              F5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:42:17  7:49 
    2   228 ANN UNDERWOOD           F5059 BREMERTON                           WA 2:02:27  9:21 
    3   154 PATTY HENDERSON         F5059 PORT ORCHARD                        WA 2:19:03 10:37 
    4   230 LINDA VALLEY            F5059 SEABECK                             WA 2:26:17 11:10 
    5   117 KATHY COX               F5059 SEATTLE                             WA 2:27:26 11:15 
    6   203 BOBBI REAVES            F5059 FORKS                               WA 2:28:20 11:20 
    7   121 SUZANNE DAVIS           F5059 FORKS                               WA 2:44:29 12:33 
    8   256 ANITA HALVORSON         F5059 BELFAIR                             WA 3:01:59 13:54 
    9   225 MARGARET TCHAKERIAN     F5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:36:57 16:34 
   10   193 CARRIE O'BRIEN          F5059 SEATTLE                             WA 3:50:16 17:35 
   11   235 TERI WELDY              F5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:52:16 17:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   241 JOHN WILKERSON          M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:41:15  7:44 
    2   218 MARK SMITH              M5059 SHORELINE                           WA 1:41:58  7:47 
    3   246 STEVE REYNOLDS          M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:43:51  7:56 
    4   158 JOHN HURAL              M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:45:47  8:05 
    5   162 DOUGLAS KLOPFENSTEIN    M5059 SEATTLE                             WA 1:46:59  8:10 
    6   114 CHUCK CATHEY            M5059 SEATTLE                             WA 1:47:35  8:13 
    7   142 JAY GAINER              M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:47:46  8:14 
    8   191 ERIC NEELY              M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:49:17  8:21 
    9   249 GUY STALLWORTHY         M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:50:17  8:25 
   10   176 JEFF LUNZER             M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:52:11  8:34 
   11   244 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN        M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:53:15  8:39 
   12   108 PHILLIP BURGER          M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:54:24  8:44 
   13   227 DAN UNDERBRINK          M5059 KIRKLAND                            WA 1:56:00  8:52 
   14   129 QUENTIN DOMBRO          M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:56:32  8:54 
   15   197 CHRIS PADDISON          M5059 TACOMA                              WA 1:57:37  8:59 
   16   226 JEFFREY UEHLING         M5059 SEATTLE                             WA 2:02:21  9:21 
   17   224 JOHN SUTTON             M5059 BREMERTON                           WA 2:03:56  9:28 
   18   157 MICHAEL HSU             M5059 SEATTLE                             WA 2:09:25  9:53 
   19   155 TOM HENDERSON           M5059 PORT ORCHARD                        WA 2:19:04 10:37 
   20   250 ERIC JOHNSON            M5059 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 2:20:42 10:45 
   21   223 DOUGLAS H STUTZ         M5059 PORT ORCHARD                        WA 2:31:53 11:36 
   22   173 JOE LIPKER              M5059 ISSAQUAH                            WA 2:34:14 11:46 
   23   245 LYLE GAGNON             M5059 SEATTLE                             WA 2:58:08 13:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   260 JUDI MAY                F6069 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:04:48 14:06 
    2   149 MARCI HAASE             F6069 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:36:55 16:33 
    3   210 JOYCE RUDOLPH           F6069 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 3:52:16 17:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   214 MICHAEL SHIACH          M6069 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND                   WA 1:47:56  8:15 
    2   212 ROBERT SCHLOSSER        M6069 SEATTLE                             WA 2:09:30  9:53 
    3   146 JOE GONZALEZ            M6069 POULSBO                             WA 2:18:52 10:36 
    4   215 CARL SHIPLEY            M6069 POULSBO                             WA 2:46:24 12:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
    1   365 MADELINE DENMAN         F0111   36:26 36:26 
    2   430 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL       F0111   39:01 39:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
    1   428 JOHN DEVLIN             M0111   31:34 31:34 
    2   367 JACK DUNN               M0111   35:29 35:29 
    3   353 OSKAR BANNISTER         M0111   44:28 44:28 
    4   376 JOSEPH HILDEBRUNDT      M0111   48:10 48:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 19
    1   403 LENISA RUDDICK          F1219   34:14 34:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 19
    1   390 GARREN MOSS             M1219   30:51 30:51 
    2   425 NICK YELLE              M1219   48:11 48:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1   365 MADELINE DENMAN         F0111   36:26 36:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1   367 JACK DUNN               M0111   35:29 35:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   379 AISHA KADER             F2029   29:01 29:01 
    2   361 MEGHAN CARLSON          F2029   30:35 30:35 
    3   358 MADELINE BISHOP         F2029   30:35 30:35 
    4   398 KALEIGH RITCHIE         F2029   31:10 31:10 
    5   371 STACY GIVENS            F2029   32:17 32:17 
    6   368 MEGAN DUNN              F2029   35:31 35:31 
    7   407 HEATHER SIMPSON         F2029   41:49 41:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   380 GRAHAM KIRN             M2029   21:25 21:25 
    2   447 MATT KLOUS              M2029   28:34 28:34 
    3   408 JOSEPH SIMPSON          M2029   29:52 29:52 
    4   445 ANDREW KLOUS            M2029   40:25 40:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   360 JENNIFER CAMPBELL       F3039   23:06 23:06 
    2   387 KATY MALLON             F3039   26:03 26:03 
    3   418 CHELSEA VESSENES        F3039   27:01 27:01 
    4   372 MARAH GOTCSIK           F3039   28:22 28:22 
    5   374 ANGIE HEUER             F3039   30:33 30:33 
    6   420 KARI WETZLER            F3039   30:48 30:48 
    7   352 MELISSA BANG-KNUDSEN    F3039   33:04 33:04 
    8   431 JAMIE MORRISON          F3039   33:51 33:51 
    9   402 KARIE RUDDICK           F3039   34:13 34:13 
   10   391 PATRICIA MOSS           F3039   34:20 34:20 
   11   355 KARLA BARTON            F3039   35:33 35:33 
   12   375 THERESA HIBBARD         F3039   39:15 39:15 
   13   393 ALISON OGLE             F3039   41:49 41:49 
   14   383 MARJORIE LEMASTER       F3039   41:58 41:58 
   15   364 KIMBERLY DENMAN         F3039   45:51 45:51 
   16   414 HEIDI UDOVICH           F3039   48:10 48:10 
   17   422 SARAH YOUNG             F3039   49:29 49:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   363 JEREMY DENMAN           M3039   23:20 23:20 
    2   351 JACOB BANG-KNUDSEN      M3039   28:42 28:42 
    3   412 MATT TEAGARDEN          M3039   33:23 33:23 
    4   384 BEN LUCE                M3039   33:23 33:23 
    5   354 PETER BANNISTER         M3039   44:28 44:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   413 LISA TIMMINS            F4049   24:01 24:01 
    2   410 BARBI-JO SMITH          F4049   24:22 24:22 
    3   359 ANN BROWNING            F4049   25:29 25:29 
    4   370 STEPHANIE FARQUHAR      F4049   28:09 28:09 
    5   423 TAMIE VOLLAND           F4049   29:55 29:55 
    6   419 WENDY WALLACE           F4049   31:31 31:31 
    7   404 DESTINI SEDDON          F4049   31:47 31:47 
    8   394 EVA PINTO               F4049   32:09 32:09 
    9   426 LAURA DEVLIN            F4049   32:12 32:12 
   10   369 SHARON DUNN             F4049   35:29 35:29 
   11   424 ANDREA MCFURLAND        F4049   36:03 36:03 
   12   397 ANDREA REED             F4049   39:09 39:09 
   13   421 KARI WRIGHT             F4049   41:43 41:43 
   14   382 TRACY KUSIAN            F4049   41:53 41:53 
   15   388 NICKI MCCRAW            F4049   42:58 42:58 
   16   395 CATHERINE RAYMER        F4049   43:15 43:15 
   17   389 ALICIA MORRIS           F4049   45:01 45:01 
   18   400 MICHELE ROBERTS         F4049   54:26 54:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   427 JOHN DEVLIN             M4049   28:31 28:31 
    2   357 WYATT BERTEL            M4049   31:38 31:38 
    3   399 KURT ROBERTS            M4049   32:32 32:32 
    4   366 DAVID DIEDERICH         M4049   34:44 34:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   415 MARY UNDERBRINK         F5059   32:20 32:20 
    2   406 VIVIAN SHIACH           F5059   32:29 32:29 
    3   446 DEB WHITE               F5059   40:43 40:43 
    4   392 CHRISTI NEILL           F5059   41:43 41:43 
    5   429 KIM METCALF             F5059   43:15 43:15 
    6   362 LORA DAVIS              F5059   47:09 47:09 
    7   377 MARCIA HILDEBRUNDT      F5059   48:10 48:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   405 STEVEN SHARP            M5059   31:38 31:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   378 SUSAN JOHNSON           F6069   37:48 37:48 
    2   416 PAT VERNON              F6069   39:11 39:11 
    3   373 LINDA HENDERSON         F6069   48:56 48:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1   417 TOM VERNON              M7098   39:02 39:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99







If you have a problem with your results, please send denikavoget@gmail.com your comments





 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2017 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online