calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
City Blast, July 4, 2011, Puyuallup, WA
5k, 10k

| More

Special thanks to Accustat Sports Timing for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

2011 Race Day photos:

                                                                   
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                             
                                                                      Page 1
                 ******* OVERALL 5K RESULTS  *************
                    2011 YMCA CITYBLAST 5K & 10K       
                               PUYALLUP, WA
                    JULY 4, 2011                       

 
Place Bib   Name                    S Officia Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = ======= ===== 
    1  1237 DAVID ELLIOTT           M   16:52  5:26 
    2   774 Nathan McLaughlin       M   16:58  5:28 
    3  1223 JASON KAIPAINEN         M   18:03  5:49 
    4   817 Michael Ottesen         M   18:23  5:56 
    5   741 Jeffrey LeMire          M   18:52  6:05 
    6   829 Nick Paterno            M   18:59  6:07 
    7  1239 JEFF LUTTERLOH          M   19:07  6:09 
    8  1209 KEVIN MCCRABB           M   19:16  6:12 
    9   758 Chris Magana            M   19:48  6:23 
   10   595 Ryan Couch              M   20:00  6:26 
   11   912 Dale Summers            M   20:14  6:31 
   12   956 Matt Wilson             M   20:20  6:33 
   13   549 Eric Boettcher          M   20:23  6:34 
   14  1373 ERIC WALLACE            M   20:42  6:40 
   15   555 Skyler Bridgman         M   21:14  6:51 
   16   736 Karen Leahy             F   21:18  6:52 
   17   566 Taylor Bryant           M   21:25  6:54 
   18   512 ANDREW ANDERSON         M   21:30  6:56 
   19   627 KARL FJELLSTAD          M   21:34  6:57 
   20   591 Madison Colley          F   21:47  7:01 
   21   506 Nicholas Albanese       M   21:57  7:04 
   22   699 Mathew Jenkinson        M   21:58  7:05 
   23   578 Brad Castaneda          M   22:04  7:07 
   24   813 Tam Osborne             M   22:08  7:08 
   25  1274 Zachariah Franklin      M   22:13  7:09 
   26  1238 SCOTT ELLIOTT           M   22:14  7:10 
   27  1300 ERIC EDDLEMAN           M   22:35  7:16 
   28   643 Matt Greene             M   22:37  7:17 
   29   980 TOM GIBSON              M   22:37  7:17 
   30  1381 MEREDITH SAWER          F   22:39  7:18 
   31  1312 FRANCISCO CARDENAS      M   22:46  7:20 
   32   791 dave morell             M   22:50  7:21 
   33  1354 DIANE LOURDES DICK      F   22:55  7:23 
   34   635 Andrew Gard             M   23:05  7:26 
   35   704 Ben Johnson             M   23:14  7:29 
   36   847 Brian Redpath           M   23:18  7:30 
   37   698 Nick Jarvis             M   23:20  7:31 
   38   887 Carl Shaw               M   23:30  7:34 
   39   531 GERRIT AYERS            M   23:35  7:36 
   40   556 Darian Broadhead        M   23:36  7:36 
   41   565 Justin Bryant           M   23:37  7:36 
   42   516 Taylor Anderson         M   23:41  7:38 
   43  1313 MARK ANDERSON           M   23:42  7:38 
   44   671 aaron herbrand          M   23:46  7:39 
   45   866 Tatum Ross              F   23:49  7:40 
   46   652 John Hale               M   23:51  7:41 
   47   567 Frederick Bugenig       M   24:01  7:44 
   48   594 Aaron Couch             M   24:08  7:47 
   49  1374 GRANT BAILEY            M   24:10  7:47 
   50   732 Martin Larsen           M   24:15  7:49 
   51   938 Jamie Walls             F   24:18  7:50 
   52  1355 SYDNEY SILVER           F   24:20  7:50 
   53   626 Denny Fjellstad         M   24:22  7:51 
   54   610 Thomas Duncan           M   24:26  7:52 
   55   536 Kyle Bartolo            M   24:29  7:53 
   56   798 Brian Murphy            M   24:30  7:53 
   57   764 james masura            M   24:32  7:54 
   58   809 Frank Olsen             M   24:33  7:54 
   59  1310 ERIC LARSON             M   24:38  7:56 
   60  1243 TANNER WOODSON          M   24:39  7:56 
   61   872 Bryan Ryerse            M   24:44  7:58 
   62   908 Jim Storm               M   24:53  8:01 
   63  1233 DAVID THOMPSON          M   24:53  8:01 
   64  1366 JAKE COSTA              M   24:56  8:02 
   65   542 Sean Beech              M   25:00  8:03 
   66  1235 COLIN MONAGHAN          M   25:00  8:03 
   67   550 Andrew Boileau          M   25:04  8:04 
   68  1206 JONATHAN SADLER         M   25:05  8:05 
   69  1234 PAUL MONAGHAN           M   25:06  8:05 
   70   762 Andreas Massine         M   25:06  8:05 
   71   788 Reis Miller             M   25:11  8:07 
   72   587 Chris Clark             M   25:13  8:07 
   73   609 Martin Douglas          M   25:15  8:08 
   74   806 Ethan Offenbecher       M   25:16  8:08 
   75   752 Joel Lutterloh          M   25:16  8:08 
   76   744 Larry Levien            M   25:17  8:08 
   77   981 ELIZABETH GIBSON        F   25:20  8:10 
   78   511 HEATHER ANCHETA         F   25:20  8:10 
   79   787 Katie Miller            F   25:20  8:10 
   80    87 Marjorie Kilcup         F   25:21  8:10 
   81  1302 EVELYN ROMERO           F   25:23  8:10 
   82   976 MYKAELA THOMAS          F   25:28  8:12 
   83   977 EMMA THOMAS             F   25:28  8:12 
   84   900 john steedman           M   25:37  8:15 
   85  1267 BRUCE STUART            M   25:38  8:15 
   86  1257 PHILLIP CARTER          M   25:39  8:16 
   87   573 Kristie Campbell        F   25:40  8:16 
   88   867 matthew rowe            M   25:44  8:17 
   89   899 cindy steedman          F   25:45  8:18 
   90   823 Sara Paradis            F   25:46  8:18 
   91  1208 DARCIE STARR            F   25:47  8:18 
   92   697 Mason Jarvis            M   25:49  8:19 
   93   734 dan laurenzo            M   25:52  8:20 
   94   710 Wulfekuhle Joseph       M   25:57  8:22 
   95   690 Kylie Huston            F   26:07  8:25 
   96   978 GRACE THOMAS            F   26:09  8:25 
   97  1358 MARY ELDRIDGE           F   26:09  8:25 
   98   795 Alex Morris             M   26:11  8:26 
   99   570 Kyle Butler             M   26:13  8:27 
  100   843 Scott Provost           M   26:15  8:27 
  101  1309 REESE HERBER            M   26:16  8:28 
  102    88 Troy Kilcup             M   26:20  8:29 
  103   729 Hannah Lampert          F   26:26  8:31 
  104   656 Terry E. Harman         M   26:26  8:31 
  105   969 JASON MAGGARD           M   26:28  8:32 
  106   789 Tina Miller             F   26:29  8:32 
  107   821 Julie Papineau          F   26:30  8:32 
  108   767 Jessica May             F   26:31  8:32 
  109   696 Madison Jaramillo       F   26:31  8:32 
  110   860 Morgan Roan             F   26:39  8:35 
  111   990 LOGAN OYAMA             M   26:42  8:36 
  112   968 HOLLY MAGGARD           F   26:47  8:38 
  113   712 Petrona Kasemeier       F   26:47  8:38 
  114   623 Jason Farmer            M   26:51  8:39 
  115   910 Kimmie Stueckle         F   26:53  8:39 
  116   586 Jacquelyn Christoph     F   27:01  8:42 
  117   585 Calvin Christoph        M   27:01  8:42 
  118  1275 Tatia Korver            F   27:02  8:42 
  119  1383 DENNIS GIESBRECHT       M   27:04  8:43 
  120   772 david mcdonald          M   27:05  8:44 
  121   891 Robin Smith             M   27:07  8:44 
  122   750 Hannah Loveland         F   27:11  8:45 
  123  1299 SAVANNAH WHITNEY        F   27:13  8:46 
  124   621 Thomas Evans            M   27:23  8:49 
  125  1359 MARY WHEELER            F   27:27  8:50 
  126   820 Ki Pak                  M   27:35  8:53 
  127   717 Doug Kitts              M   27:37  8:54 
  128   982 STEPHEN GIBSON          M   27:38  8:54 
  129   571 Scott Byrd              M   27:42  8:55 
  130  1317 MATT GILBERT            M   27:44  8:56 
  131   771 andrew mcdonald         M   27:44  8:56 
  132   584 Angie Christoph         F   27:46  8:57 
  133  1254 BECKY MARTIN            F   27:49  8:58 
  134   929 Jesse Valot             M   27:50  8:58 
  135   808 Richard Olafson         M   27:52  8:58 
  136   620 Lauren Evans            F   27:55  8:59 
  137   678 Paul Hoskins            M   27:56  9:00 
  138   700 Logan Jenott            M   28:01  9:01 
  139   822 dan paradis             M   28:03  9:02 
  140   543 tyanne betz             F   28:04  9:02 
  141   554 Luke Breton Van Groll   M   28:14  9:06 
  142   916 Jonathan Sweeting       M   28:14  9:06 
  143   730 Mary Lampert            F   28:15  9:06 
  144   751 Jesse Lowery            M   28:16  9:06 
  145   869 Patrick Rugh            M   28:16  9:06 
  146   951 Michelle Whitney        F   28:18  9:07 
  147   679 Connor Hrivnak          M   28:20  9:08 
  148   519 Jake Archer             M   28:26  9:09 
  149   689 Ronda Hundven           F   28:27  9:10 
  150   580 ashley centioli         F   28:30  9:11 
  151   588 Katie Cloyd             F   28:31  9:11 
  152   569 Kylee Burks             F   28:33  9:12 
  153   815 Alexis Ostenson         F   28:34  9:12 
  154   816 Jenny Ostenson          F   28:34  9:12 
  155   786 John Miller             M   28:42  9:15 
  156   740 Jamie LeMire            F   28:51  9:18 
  157  1365 CHLOE TURNER            F   28:52  9:18 
  158   960 Leslie Wulfekuhle       F   28:55  9:19 
  159  1364 SARAH TURNER            F   28:55  9:19 
  160   655 Jessica Harlan          F   28:56  9:19 
  161   127 Stacey Parsons          F   28:57  9:19 
  162   890 Charlea Sherman         F   29:00  9:20 
  163   971 LAURI BAAS              F   29:02  9:21 
  164   745 Ranelle Loftis          F   29:02  9:21 
  165   622 Laura Faiszt            F   29:06  9:22 
  166  1221 KAILA SWANSON           F   29:09  9:23 
  167   936 Naomi Vincent           F   29:09  9:23 
  168   814 Cheryl O'Shaughnessy    F   29:09  9:23 
  169   749 Debbie Loveland         F   29:10  9:24 
  170   708 Tyler Johnston          M   29:17  9:26 
  171   582 Autumn Christian        F   29:20  9:27 
  172   800 Emily Nelson            M   29:24  9:28 
  173   799 David Nelson            M   29:25  9:28 
  174   906 Arlen Storm             M   29:36  9:32 
  175   601 Melissa Daniels         F   29:38  9:33 
  176   589 Bebe Colley             F   29:41  9:34 
  177   790 Tina Moesta             F   29:49  9:36 
  178  1222 JEANNE PETRANOVICH      F   29:50  9:36 
  179  1315 RYAN YORKE              M   29:50  9:36 
  180   523 Kaitlin Arnold          F   29:51  9:37 
  181   846 Brent Redpath           M   29:54  9:38 
  182   707 Melanie Johnston        F   29:59  9:39 
  183   913 Brandon Swanson         M   30:00  9:40 
  184   939 John Walzer             M   30:03  9:41 
  185  1314 KIM MUNSON              F   30:03  9:41 
  186   838 Natalie Pica            F   30:04  9:41 
  187   592 Richard Colley          M   30:08  9:42 
  188   590 Emma Colley             F   30:08  9:42 
  189  1318 PETE ELLOS              M   30:12  9:44 
  190   840 Nicole Pitzler          F   30:13  9:44 
  191   839 jasmine pitzler         F   30:13  9:44 
  192   668 alycen hazel            F   30:15  9:45 
  193   524 Larry Arnold            M   30:18  9:45 
  194  1296 AJ KING                 M   30:27  9:48 
  195   547 Erika Blanco            F   30:29  9:49 
  196  1203 ANDREA TAYLOR           F   30:30  9:49 
  197  1362 MICKENZIE MARTINEZ      F   30:36  9:51 
  198   844 Susan Provost           F   30:39  9:52 
  199  1298 KRISTIN MAY             F   30:39  9:52 
  200  1304 DANNY COOLEY            M   30:42  9:53 
  201  1303 KRISTIN COOLEY          F   30:42  9:53 
  202   893 Jeanna Snyder           F   30:44  9:54 
  203   852 Mark Reiman             M   30:46  9:54 
  204   561 mariah brooks           F   30:46  9:55 
  205   680 Julie Hrivnak           F   30:46  9:55 
  206   877 Jessica Sandoval        F   30:49  9:55 
  207  1213 RACHEL KNIGHT           F   30:52  9:56 
  208   753 Kerri Lutterloh         F   31:00  9:59 
  209   989 DAN OYAMA               M   31:03 10:00 
  210   682 Bailey Huber            F   31:06 10:01 
  211   683 Sheryl Huber            F   31:06 10:01 
  212   603 Jenna Dehoney           F   31:09 10:02 
  213   859 McKenna Roan            F   31:10 10:02 
  214   861 Todd Roan               M   31:10 10:02 
  215  1273 DIANNA MEEK             F   31:11 10:02 
  216   559 ashlie brooks           F   31:20 10:05 
  217   625 Elbert Field            M   31:21 10:06 
  218   793 Jesse Morgan            M   31:22 10:06 
  219   975 SARAH GIAMPAPA          F   31:23 10:06 
  220   568 Raymond Bunk            M   31:29 10:08 
  221   619 Sandy Eslinger          F   31:33 10:10 
  222   564 Sabrina Bruinsma        F   31:33 10:10 
  223   563 DeAnne Bruinsma         F   31:34 10:10 
  224   695 April Jacobsen          F   31:37 10:11 
  225   902 Jacob Stephens          M   31:39 10:11 
  226   522 Brianna Arnold          F   31:39 10:12 
  227   932 Enrique Vega            M   31:40 10:12 
  228   933 Ronnie Vega Shattuck    M   31:41 10:12 
  229  1236 AMANDA SCHAAPVELD       F   31:48 10:14 
  230  1252 TANYA BOILEAU           F   31:50 10:15 
  231   785 Jacki Michaels          F   31:55 10:17 
  232  1228 SEAN HEATH              M   32:06 10:20 
  233   892 Shannon Smith           F   32:06 10:20 
  234   513 Darlene Anderson        F   32:06 10:20 
  235   552 Aimee Booth             F   32:06 10:20 
  236  1229 DENISE LARSON           F   32:08 10:21 
  237   842 Frank Potis             M   32:08 10:21 
  238   703 Anna Johnson            F   32:09 10:21 
  239   760 Alise Marsh             F   32:09 10:21 
  240   629 Riley Flynn             M   32:11 10:22 
  241   721 Andrea Knowlden         F   32:12 10:22 
  242   889 Mason Shaw              M   32:14 10:23 
  243   888 Laura Shaw              F   32:14 10:23 
  244  1204 TINA TAYLOR             F   32:14 10:23 
  245   874 Brynleigh Samuelson     F   32:18 10:24 
  246  1207 MICHAEL SADLER          M   32:19 10:24 
  247  1306 CORY BROOKS             M   32:23 10:26 
  248   803 Ron Nilsen              M   32:30 10:28 
  249  1251 MICHAEL ANN WILSON      F   32:31 10:28 
  250   962 Michelle Yorke          F   32:34 10:29 
  251   885 Carl Seevers            M   32:41 10:32 
  252   724 Leanne Kopetski         F   32:47 10:33 
  253   948 Amie White              F   32:47 10:34 
  254  1350 DAVE HALLER             M   32:50 10:35 
  255   802 Laura Nilsen            F   32:55 10:36 
  256   915 David Swanson           M   32:59 10:37 
  257  1382 JOHN HILDEBRAND         F   33:00 10:38 
  258  1380 JEANETTE SAWER          F   33:00 10:38 
  259  1249 MARIN WILSON            F   33:01 10:38 
  260   770 Monica McDaniel         F   33:02 10:38 
  261   714 Mariah Kerr             F   33:05 10:39 
  262   845 Carlene Ray             F   33:05 10:39 
  263   628 Hayden Flynn            M   33:09 10:41 
  264   560 jade brooks             F   33:10 10:41 
  265   878 Bryan Sandquist         M   33:11 10:41 
  266   650 Dan Guay                M   33:12 10:42 
  267   651 Melissa Guay            F   33:13 10:42 
  268   775 Frank McMahan           M   33:15 10:43 
  269   911 Beth Stultz             F   33:15 10:43 
  270   835 Molly Perrine           F   33:16 10:43 
  
  
2011 Race Day photos:
  
  
  271   508 Jake Allen              M   33:16 10:43 
  272   669 Nancy Hebert            F   33:24 10:45 
  273  1250 MCKENNA WILSON          F   33:26 10:46 
  274  1244 TAYLOR WOODSON          F   33:26 10:46 
  275   634 Emily Funk              F   33:26 10:46 
  276   557 Amy Brock               F   33:30 10:47 
  277   942 Nicholas Waterstraat    M   33:30 10:47 
  278  1297 KELLY HEATH             M   33:32 10:48 
  279   941 Shannon Waters          F   33:32 10:48 
  280   706 Brooke Johnston         F   33:39 10:50 
  281   612 Hollie Jo Eads          F   33:41 10:51 
  282  1225 PAT CAVANAUGH           M   33:43 10:51 
  283   931 Julia Veach             F   33:43 10:52 
  284   987 TRAVIS BYRD             M   33:44 10:52 
  285   850 Zachary Reed            M   33:47 10:53 
  286   870 Robin Rugh              F   33:51 10:54 
  287   954 James Wilson            M   33:55 10:55 
  288   778 Terry McNees            M   33:58 10:56 
  289   611 Kari Dutcher            F   33:59 10:57 
  290   693 Mindy Ingvarsson        F   34:10 11:00 
  291   538 Yoel Bartolome          M   34:11 11:00 
  292   849 Jennifer Reed           F   34:14 11:01 
  293   596 Jana Crosley            F   34:15 11:02 
  294   756 richard madrid          M   34:20 11:04 
  295   773 devon mcdonald          M   34:25 11:05 
  296  1351 CODY FILBY              F   34:27 11:06 
  297   593 Erin Cooper             F   34:29 11:06 
  298   952 Jillian Wilbur          F   34:31 11:07 
  299   602 Keith Davis             M   34:33 11:08 
  300   624 Dan Fath                M   34:35 11:08 
  301   647 Dee Gries               F   34:41 11:10 
  302   646 Alyssa Gries            F   34:41 11:10 
  303   614 Adam Ellis              M   34:56 11:15 
  304   613 Lisa Elliott            F   34:59 11:16 
  305  1219 SUZANNE WOOD            F   35:00 11:16 
  306  1218 JORJA ZACHER            F   35:02 11:17 
  307  1370 STACEY DILLON           F   35:11 11:20 
  308   991 JESSI OYAMA             F   35:12 11:20 
  309  1215 JULIE STUART            F   35:12 11:20 
  310   914 Charlotte Swanson       F   35:12 11:20 
  311  1205 CASSIDY MCCRABB         F   35:15 11:21 
  312  1224 KATHERINE CAVANAUGH     F   35:15 11:21 
  313   687 Lauren Hudson           F   35:25 11:24 
  314   685 Chris Hudson            F   35:26 11:24 
  315  1202 TIM DOWNS               M   35:33 11:27 
  316   848 Charles Reed            M   35:34 11:27 
  317  1368 CORINA FIEDLER          F   35:38 11:29 
  318  1363 JOHN TURNER             M   35:45 11:31 
  319   658 Cindy Harris            F   35:48 11:32 
  320   834 Doug Pearson            M   35:51 11:33 
  321  1357 MAVIS BUTTERFIELD       F   35:57 11:35 
  322   830 Jeffery Patterson       M   35:57 11:35 
  323  1307 DINA GOODY              F   35:58 11:35 
  324   831 Lillian Patterson       F   35:58 11:35 
  325   674 Kim Hildebrandt         F   36:01 11:36 
  326  1308 DANIEL BETCHER          M   36:04 11:37 
  327  1305 PENNY SWANSON           F   36:24 11:43 
  328   810 Nikol Olson             F   36:33 11:46 
  329  1253 ALLISON MARTIN          F   36:39 11:48 
  330   731 Karin Larsen            F   37:02 11:56 
  331   858 Kate Rimmer             F   37:03 11:56 
  332   577 Candace Case            F   37:14 11:59 
  333   530 Carre Avary             F   37:16 12:00 
  334   761 Amanda Martinez         F   37:16 12:00 
  335   781 Elizabeth Medford       F   37:22 12:02 
  336   782 Ryan Medford            M   37:22 12:02 
  337   979 CLARENCE ARNESON        M   37:25 12:03 
  338   851 Lori Reiman             F   37:25 12:03 
  339   988 DALE SCHUBACH           M   37:28 12:04 
  340   776 Jaelyn McMahan          F   37:31 12:05 
  341  1211 SARAH BARBEE            F   37:33 12:06 
  342   653 Don E. Hall             M   37:33 12:06 
  343   572 Sheila Cahill           F   37:39 12:07 
  344   818 Alexandrea Pak          F   37:39 12:08 
  345   597 Lynn Crozier            F   37:43 12:09 
  346   998 JESSICA ODHIAMBO        F   37:55 12:13 
  347   999 ABIGAIL ODHIAMBO        F   37:57 12:13 
  348   904 Loni Stevenson          F   37:58 12:14 
  349  1240 JANET HOLM              F   38:08 12:17 
  350   946 Rhonda Welborn          F   38:13 12:18 
  351   945 Cameron Welborn         M   38:13 12:18 
  352   733 Ruggles Larson          M   38:14 12:19 
  353   657 Bobbi Jo Harris         F   38:16 12:19 
  354  1316 NICHOLE JONES           F   38:16 12:19 
  355   804 Melisa Nubile           F   38:18 12:20 
  356   921 Kameron Truett          M   38:18 12:20 
  357   824 Rebecca Parker          F   38:21 12:21 
  358  1260 CHRIS TATRO             M   38:33 12:25 
  359  1242 LAUREN SADORF           F   38:33 12:25 
  360  1241 ALLEN SCHULTZ           M   38:33 12:25 
  361  1214 HEIDI SADORF            F   38:33 12:25 
  362  1261 CLAIRE TATRO            F   38:33 12:25 
  363   713 Chloe Kehn              F   38:36 12:26 
  364  1210 MADISON BARBEE          F   38:36 12:26 
  365   797 Lindsey Muiznieks       F   38:37 12:26 
  366   935 Kim Vidovic             F   38:38 12:27 
  367   957 Stephanie Wolf          F   38:44 12:28 
  368   747 Kevin Loney             M   38:50 12:30 
  369   746 Gunnar Loney            M   38:50 12:30 
  370   583 Leanna Christian        F   39:00 12:34 
  371   715 Dale Kimball            M   39:01 12:34 
  372   819 Stephanie Pak           F   39:02 12:34 
  373   539 Paula Baslee            F   39:16 12:39 
  374   694 Angee Iyall             F   39:23 12:41 
  375   924 Kayla Turner            F   39:24 12:41 
  376   722 Amanda Koch             F   39:26 12:42 
  377   672 ladonna herbrand        F   39:39 12:46 
  378   974 JOE GIAMPAPA            M   39:47 12:49 
  379   725 Laura Krippaehne        F   39:54 12:51 
  380   562 Jerri Brown             F   39:54 12:51 
  381   836 David Peters            M   39:58 12:52 
  382   510 Kaitlin Allen           M   40:00 12:53 
  383   507 Alyssa Allen            F   40:00 12:53 
  384   837 Toni Peters             F   40:09 12:56 
  385  1201 GAIL DOWNS              F   40:12 12:57 
  386   937 Hollie Walker           F   40:17 12:58 
  387   517 Adrienne Archer         F   40:21 13:00 
  388   521 Tina Archer             F   40:24 13:00 
  389   811 bobbie jo orvis         F   40:44 13:07 
  390   692 Marty Ihlen             M   40:49 13:08 
  391   737 David Lechich           M   40:52 13:09 
  392   742 Ally Lessard            F   40:53 13:10 
  393   944 Paige Weeks             F   40:55 13:11 
  394  1266 OLIVIA GONZALES         F   40:56 13:11 
  395   868 Eve Rugarber            F   40:58 13:11 
  396   985 DEBBIE BAKER            F   41:03 13:13 
  397   841 Andrea Pochman          F   41:07 13:14 
  398  1272 CHRIS BLANCO            M   41:11 13:16 
  399  1360 PEGGY WHEELER           F   41:49 13:28 
  400  1269 TANNER SOLINSKY         M   41:57 13:30 
  401   894 Brian Solinsky          M   41:59 13:31 
  402   922 April Turner            F   42:05 13:33 
  403   923 Calin Turner            M   42:06 13:33 
  404  1367 JENNIFER HADLEY         F   42:09 13:34 
  405   509 Jessica Allen           F   42:10 13:35 
  406   648 Jeremy Gries            M   42:21 13:38 
  407   649 Robert Gries            M   42:22 13:38 
  408   673 Michelle Herrera        F   42:23 13:39 
  409  1369 MEGHAN SWANLUND         F   42:28 13:40 
  410   691 Lisa Ihlen              F   43:03 13:52 
  411   754 David Skye MacDonald    M   43:06 13:53 
  412   879 Martina Scheerer        M   43:09 13:54 
  413   662 Dione Hauger            F   43:09 13:54 
  414   504 Grace Akins             F   43:11 13:54 
  415  1000 JULIA ODHIAMBO          F   43:14 13:55 
  416   997 DIANA ODHIAMBO          F   43:14 13:55 
  417  1271 MELISSA BLANCO          F   43:23 13:58 
  418   857 Elizabeth Rice          F   43:30 14:00 
  419   871 Dorothy Russell         F   43:30 14:00 
  420   856 Stephanie Rhoades       F   43:30 14:00 
  421   812 Heather Orwig           F   43:30 14:01 
  422  1230 DUSTY ELLISON           M   43:39 14:03 
  423  1376 KAYLA POWER             F   43:41 14:04 
  424  1379 JEFF POWER              M   43:41 14:04 
  425  1212 MELISSA KNIGHT          F   43:55 14:08 
  426   855 Bryan Reynolds          M   43:55 14:08 
  427   720 Kim Knight              F   43:55 14:08 
  428   853 Casey Rexrode           M   43:59 14:10 
  429   854 Lisa Rexrode            F   43:59 14:10 
  430   525 Tammy Arnold            F   44:19 14:16 
  431   515 JESSICA ANDERSON        F   44:25 14:18 
  432   949 KAYLA WHITEHEAD         F   44:26 14:18 
  433   777 Janet McMahan           F   44:30 14:20 
  434   735 Kendall Lawrence        F   44:39 14:23 
  435   765 mary masura             F   44:47 14:25 
  436   551 Tammy Boone             F   44:48 14:25 
  437  1301 ALYSSA BOYER            F   44:54 14:27 
  438   763 Ragan Masterson         F   45:09 14:32 
  439  1216 ESTHER DILLE MCCOY      F   45:23 14:37 
  440   558 Sandy Brockhouse        F   45:27 14:38 
  441   926 Katy Upperman           F   45:38 14:42 
  442   927 Samuel Upperman         M   45:40 14:42 
  443   920 Andy Trotter            M   45:40 14:42 
  444   631 Todd Fondy              M   45:44 14:43 
  445   955 Marisa Wilson           F   45:48 14:45 
  446   514 ERIC anderson           M   45:50 14:45 
  447   617 Miriam Ellison          F   46:15 14:53 
  448   986 MELISSA BYRD            F   46:23 14:56 
  449   862 Dianna Roberts          F   46:40 15:01 
  450   537 Christy Bartolome       F   46:40 15:02 
  451   675 Cissi Himple            F   46:50 15:05 
  452   641 ANITA GRAY              F   46:50 15:05 
  453   618 Cierra Elwell           F   47:13 15:12 
  454  1270 TAYLOR SOLINSKY         F   47:17 15:13 
  455   882 Sierra Scheid           F   47:20 15:15 
  456   881 Michael Scheid          M   47:51 15:25 
  457  1384 DEE BLAKESLEE           F   47:56 15:26 
  458   873 Annalise Samuelson      F   48:08 15:30 
  459   640 Ettie Goldy             F   48:08 15:30 
  460   943 Karissa Weeks           F   48:11 15:31 
  461  1371 KYLE DILLON             M   48:12 15:31 
  462   748 mays Lori               F   48:20 15:34 
  463   527 Marcie Artman           F   48:20 15:34 
  464   784 Nick Metcalf            M   48:25 15:35 
  465   907 Janet Storm             F   48:41 15:41 
  466   886 thavy seng              F   48:51 15:44 
  467   953 Mark Willars            M   48:51 15:44 
  468   832 Deloves Payne           M   48:51 15:44 
  469   801 Kristan Nichols         F   48:57 15:46 
  470   807 Barbara Olafson         F   49:27 15:55 
  471  1352 SHANNON SPIRY FRAFJORD  F   49:38 15:59 
  472  1353 DEAN FRAFJORD           M   49:38 15:59 
  473   723 Cheri Koch              F   50:17 16:11 
  474  1220 ERIC HRIVNAK            M   50:37 16:18 
  475   598 Tracy Cutler            F   50:42 16:19 
  476   925 Sanyu Tushabe           F   50:43 16:20 
  477  1361 KATHY PALMER            F   50:45 16:21 
  478   755 Cathy Madadangdang      F   50:46 16:21 
  479   759 Geri Markham            F   50:46 16:21 
  480   970 AMY ONSTOT              F   51:03 16:26 
  481   973 MARTIN ONSTOT           M   51:03 16:26 
  482   918 Stacy Tilford           F   51:25 16:33 
  483  1231 JESSE HORNE             M   51:34 16:36 
  484   664 Ally Havenstrite        F   51:38 16:37 
  485   667 Tanya Havenstrite       F   51:42 16:39 
  486   718 Patsy Kitts             F   51:53 16:42 
  487   702 Alyssa Johnson          F   51:53 16:42 
  488   901 Dan Stephens            M   52:46 16:59 
  489   716 Ellen King              F   52:47 17:00 
  490   642 Erin Gray               F   53:02 17:04 
  491  1232 KRISTI HORNE            F   53:38 17:16 
  492   548 Susan Boczar            F   53:42 17:17 
  493   606 genevieve dettmer       F   53:43 17:18 
  494   666 Keith Havenstrite       M   53:50 17:20 
  495   665 Arin Havenstrite        F   53:50 17:20 
  496   505 Janine Akins            F   54:06 17:25 
  497   638 Sharon Gilleland        F   54:17 17:29 
  498   972 KARIN GORNE             F   54:36 17:35 
  499   964 Suzan Zeiger            F   54:37 17:35 
  500   633 Theresa Fremont         F   55:24 17:50 
  501   965 LORETTA SAVAGE          F   56:02 18:02 
  502   654 Jolene Hamel            F   56:20 18:08 
  503   983 CINDY SACKSTEDER        F   56:21 18:08 
  504   686 Dan Hudson              M   56:27 18:11 
  505   684 Cara Hudson             F   56:27 18:11 
  506  1263 LUCI GONZALES           F   56:38 18:14 
  507   833 Laura Peacock           F   56:50 18:18 
  508   644 cindi greer             F   56:50 18:18 
  509   645 kevin greer             M   56:54 18:19 
  510   615 Dianne Ellis            F   56:55 18:19 
  511   529 Fred Austin             M   57:23 18:29 
  512   528 Barbara Austin          F   57:27 18:30 
  513   576 Linda Carson            F   57:27 18:30 
  514   805 Pam Odom                F   57:42 18:35 
  515  1264 GABI GONZALES           F   57:44 18:35 
  516  1268 KATIE COLLINS           F   57:44 18:35 
  517   546 Candace Blancher        F   57:48 18:37 
  518   711 Laura Kase              F   58:01 18:41 
  519   738 Deidre Lee              F   58:02 18:41 
  520   917 Jennifer Thorne         F   58:03 18:41 
  521   604 Lane DeLarme            M   58:07 18:43 
  522   792 Angela Moreno           F   58:16 18:46 
  523   670 HEIDI KILBOURN          F   58:16 18:46 
  524   875 Jacob Samuelson         M   58:20 18:47 
  525   876 Kaitlynn Samuelson      F   58:20 18:47 
  526   660 Renee' Hartloff         F   58:30 18:50 
  527  1265 ALANNA GONZALES         F   58:31 18:51 
  528  1226 MARJORIE REYNOLDS       F   58:34 18:51 
  529   579 steven castillo         M   59:08 19:02 
  530   544 Stacey Birch            F   59:08 19:02 
  531   540 Angela Becker           F   59:19 19:06 
  532   940 Julia warner            F   59:29 19:09 
  533   780 Susan McQuilkin         F   59:47 19:15 
  534   779 Michael McQuilkin       M   59:47 19:15 
  535   950 Christopher Whiten      F   59:47 19:15 
  536   739 Madison LeMaster        F   59:47 19:15 
  537   826 Sarah Patera            F 1:00:36 19:31 
  538   825 Kim Patera              F 1:00:36 19:31 
  539   880 Mark Scheid             M 1:00:38 19:31 
  540   996 JORDAN LINQUIST         M 1:00:49 19:35 
  541   995 KAYLA LINQUIST          F 1:00:51 19:35 
  542  1375 SARAH HAMILTON          F 1:00:55 19:37 
  543   796 Elaine Morrison         F 1:01:23 19:46 
  544   864 Liam Rose               M 1:01:25 19:46 
  545   865 Sandi Rose              F 1:01:25 19:46 
  546   863 James Rose              M 1:01:26 19:47 
  547   905 Mary Stokes             F 1:01:29 19:48 
  548   681 Martin Hubbard          M 1:01:30 19:48 
  549  1311 MIRANDA METZGER         F 1:02:01 19:58 
  550   518 Britney Archer          F 1:02:02 19:58 
  551  1372 LINDA MCNALLIE          F 1:02:02 19:58 
  552   967 MCKENZIE FULCHER        F 1:02:03 19:59 
  553  1276 ANGELINA Juma           F 1:02:10 20:01 
  554   992 BRENT LINQUIST          M 1:02:26 20:06 
  555   503 Eryn Adams              F 1:02:29 20:07 
  556   502 Cortney Adams           F 1:02:31 20:08 
  557   688 Chelsee Hulsey          F 1:02:38 20:10 
  558  1356 MICHELLE SMART          F 1:02:56 20:16 
  559   884 Michelle Schliesman     F 1:03:20 20:23 
  560   883 Jake Schliesman         M 1:03:20 20:24 
  561   616 Jessica Ellis           F 1:03:21 20:24 
  562  1377 MARY TUNGSVIK           F 1:03:22 20:24 
  563   993 MARY LINQUIST           F 1:03:37 20:29 
  564   994 TREVOR LINQUIST         M 1:03:38 20:29 
  565   958 Alexis Wong             F 1:04:06 20:38 
  566   959 Bonnie Wong             F 1:04:13 20:41 
  567   541 Donald Bedford          M 1:11:17 22:57 
  568   581 Anna Chamberlain        F 1:14:09 23:52 
  569   903 Stacey Stevens          F 1:14:10 23:53 
  570   897 Jaime Spanos            F 1:14:20 23:56 
  571   726 Constance Kupinski      F 1:14:24 23:57 
  572   766 Ashley Mathews          F 1:14:24 23:57 
  573   895 Carol Sorensen          F 1:16:40 24:41 
  574   909 Esther Stuckey          M 1:20:26 25:54 



2011 Race Day photos:



10k


                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                             
                                                                      Page 1
                ******* OVERALL 10K RESULTS  *************
                    2011 YMCA CITYBLAST 5K & 10K       
                               PUYALLUP, WA
                    JULY 4, 2011                       

 
Place Bib   Name                    S City            St Officia Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1    71 Destry Johnson          M Puyallup        WA   33:10  5:21 
    2     1 ruth  SPECIAL perkins   F puyallup        WA   36:27  5:52 
    3   248 GARRETT WUNA            M PUYALLUP        WA   40:12  6:29 
    4   131 Cameron Pence           M Auburn          WA   42:23  6:50 
    5    66 Amanda Hoskins          F Puyallup        WA   42:28  6:50 
    6   250 JEFF CARBUNIDO          M PUYALLUP        WA   42:33  6:51 
    7   156 David Sherman           M Edgewood        WA   42:40  6:52 
    8   199 ERIC WOODSON            M PUYALLUP        WA   43:52  7:04 
    9   203 BEN MANNING             M TACOMA          WA   43:57  7:05 
   10   175 Kevin Vilhauer          M Puyallup        WA   44:04  7:06 
   11    63 Michael Hominda         M Auburn          WA   44:22  7:09 
   12   229 SHAWN THAYER            M PUYALLUP        WA   44:34  7:11 
   13   108 Bob Martin              M Hoquiam         WA   44:40  7:12 
   14   179 John Waterstraat        M Puyallup        WA   45:01  7:15 
   15    70 Dan Johnson             M Puyallup        WA   45:05  7:16 
   16   197 SIERRA ESPINAL          F PUYALLUP        WA   45:23  7:19 
   17   126 Karen Oyama             F Puyallup        WA   45:58  7:24 
   18   158 Lance Sinclair          M Tacoma          WA   46:03  7:25 
   19   134 Robert Pfarr            M Tacoma          WA   46:15  7:27 
   20    51 Glen Gordon             M Graham          WA   46:16  7:27 
   21    97 Frank Lazarek           M Renton          WA   46:25  7:29 
   22   173 David Tobar             M Puyallup        WA   46:50  7:33 
   23    94 Dean Krebs              M Puyallup        WA   47:16  7:37 
   24    53 Afton Gregson           F Sumner          WA   47:36  7:40 
   25    69 Bob Iyall               M Puyallup        WA   47:36  7:40 
   26   191 Karl Zeiger             M Puyallup        WA   47:46  7:42 
   27   170 Set Thach               F Puyallup        WA   48:02  7:44 
   28   151 Garrick Sauders         M Puyallup        WA   48:11  7:46 
   29   143 Nathan Roberts          M Tacoma          WA   48:15  7:46 
   30   174 Philip Urdiales         M Puyallup        WA   48:20  7:47 
   31    48 George Gonzalas         M Bonney Lake     WA   48:32  7:49 
   32   249 DANIEL BARKLEY          M TACOMA          WA   49:26  7:58 
   33    32 Anna Conner             F Puyallup        WA   49:27  7:58 
   34    11 Tasha Allen             F Puyallup        WA   49:27  7:58 
   35   111 Heidi McAdams           F Buckley         WA   49:28  7:58 
   36   255 CINDEE JOHNSON          F PUYALLUP        WA   49:35  7:59 
   37    36 Tim Dougherty           M Puyallup        WA   49:56  8:03 
   38    45 Christyn Gaa            F Puyallup        WA   49:58  8:03 
   39    27 Heidi Celmer            F Puyallup        WA   50:16  8:06 
   40   109 Hannah Messner          F Bonney Lake     WA   50:19  8:06 
   41   125 Steven Ostrander        M Puyallup        WA   50:20  8:06 
   42    46 Donald Garmong          M Wrightstown     WI   50:24  8:07 
   43   118 Robert Michaels         M University Plac WA   50:28  8:08 
   44   202 PAUL MANNING            M TACOMA          WA   50:29  8:08 
   45   121 Tammie Morri            F Buckley         WA   50:35  8:09 
   46   144 Dixie Rorem             F Puyallup        WA   51:03  8:13 
   47   103 Ryan Light              M Maple Valley    WA   51:11  8:15 
   48   233 SHARON DALY             F NORMANDY PARK   WA   51:15  8:15 
   49    14 Freddie Avila           M Port Orchard    WA   51:29  8:18 
   50   150 Kris Samuelson          M Puyallup        WA   52:01  8:23 
   51   106 Sean Malis              M Lebec           CA   52:04  8:23 
   52   245 KAREN EDMONDS           F EUGENE          OR   52:05  8:23 
   53   205 TAWNEE TATRO            F PUYALLUP        WA   52:14  8:25 
   54   164 Lissa Solinsky          F Puyallup        WA   52:19  8:26 
   55    77 Timothy Jones           M Bonney Lake     WA   52:33  8:28 
   56   113 Jill McNeeley           F Puyallup        WA   52:58  8:32 
   57   232 TIM DALY                M NORMANDY        WA   53:13  8:34 
   58   166 David Startup           M Puyallup        WA   53:34  8:38 
   59   201 RANDY WILSON            M PUYALLUP        WA   53:50  8:40 
   60   112 Steve McCracken         M Bellevue        WA   53:52  8:41 
   61   120 conrad morgan           M tuba city       AZ   53:54  8:41 
   62   186 Rosalie Wolford         F Puyallup        WA   53:55  8:41 
   63   155 Nancy Shattuck          F Puyallup        WA   54:13  8:44 
   64   163 Teresa Smith            F Eatonville      WA   54:17  8:45 
   65    56 Dean Halveson           M Tacoma          WA   54:21  8:45 
   66   105 Sandra Maib             F Lake Tapps      WA   54:43  8:49 
   67   152 Chad Sauders            M Puyallup        WA   55:00  8:52 
   68   247 SARAH CARLSON           F PUYALLUP        WA   55:10  8:53 
   69   141 rob richardson          M puyallup        WA   55:10  8:53 
   70   116 Adela Mendoza           F Puyallup        WA   55:12  8:54 
   71    57 Jodi Heller             F Spanaway        WA   55:13  8:54 
   72    96 Heather LaRye           F Spanaway        WA   55:13  8:54 
   73   230 CHAR ANGELOSANTE        F PUYALLUP        WA   55:21  8:55 
   74    16 jerrold barker          M shelton         WA   55:30  8:56 
   75   149 Jamie Samuelson         F Puyallup        WA   55:31  8:57 
   76    98 Michele Leaver          F Orting          WA   55:32  8:57 
   77   254 GARY JOHNSON            M PUYALLUP        WA   55:34  8:57 
   78   139 Andrew Reed             M Graham          WA   55:44  8:59 
   79   168 Stephanie Stebich       F Tacoma          WA   55:52  9:00 
   80    55 Susan Hall              F Lakewood        WA   56:00  9:01 
   81    12 Annie Arbenz            F Tacoma          WA   56:02  9:01 
   82    67 Emily Houseman          F Puyallup        WA   56:03  9:02 
   83   240 ALICIA HINCKLEY         F TACOMA          WA   56:22  9:05 
   84   157 Katie Shotwell          F arlington       WA   56:30  9:06 
   85   190 RYAN KRAUSE             M PUYALLUP        WA   56:39  9:08 
   86    40 Katie Farmer            F Puyallup        WA   56:44  9:08 
   87   102 Jennifer Liggett        F PUYALLUP        WA   57:06  9:12 
   88    39 Sean Elwell             M Puyallup        WA   57:07  9:12 
   89    92 Russell Knight          M Tacoma          WA   57:16  9:13 
   90   193 AL AMOS                 M PUYALLUP        WA   57:40  9:17 
   91   184 Melanie Wilson          F Puyallup        WA   57:42  9:18 
   92   244 BK GILBERTSON           F ENUMCLAW        WA   57:51  9:19 
   93   251 KIM BREGEL              F PUYALLUP        WA   57:52  9:19 
   94    85 Russ Ketzenberg         M Chehalis        WA   57:59  9:20 
   95    20 KIRSTEN BOLDEN          F PUYALLUP        WA   58:05  9:21 
   96    38 Jodi Elwell             F Puyallup        WA   58:09  9:22 
   97   147 Loretta Rurey           F Bonney Lake     WA   58:16  9:23 
   98    15 Daniel Baldridge        M Edgewood        WA   58:18  9:23 
   99   159 Jonathan Skelton        M Puyallup        WA   58:21  9:24 
  100   196 NICK MAULE              M PUYALLUP        WA   58:24  9:24 
  101   167 Julie Startup           F Puyallup        WA   58:36  9:26 
  102    22 Jesse Brodt             M Tacoma          WA   58:37  9:27 
  103   165 Carla Spoon             F Buckley         WA   58:43  9:27 
  104    31 Sherry Clarke           F Lake Tapps      WA   59:01  9:30 
  105   195 TIFFANIE MAULE          F PUYALLUP        WA   59:02  9:30 
  106    25 Samuel Carrieri         M Auburn          WA   59:10  9:32 
  107   129 Rebecca Peace           F Bellingham      WA   59:12  9:32 
  108   128 jamie Peace             F Tacoma          WA   59:12  9:32 
  109   228 RAEMA HICKEY            F LAKEWOOD        WA   59:14  9:32 
  110   246 RAY ARRINGTON           M KENT            WA   59:20  9:33 
  111   256 CARLOS SPISAK           M AUBURN          WA   59:21  9:34 
  112   114 Shannon Mehalik         F Auburn          WA   59:21  9:34 
  113    24 Sean Cantellay          M PUYALLUP        WA   59:22  9:34 
  114   140 Gina Reed               F Graham          WA   59:37  9:36 
  115    42 Brittany Fulcher        F Puyallup        WA   59:49  9:38 
  116    37 Erika Ecker             F Tacoma          WA   59:57  9:39 
  117   115 Franco Mendiola         M Yakima          WA   59:58  9:39 
  118   130 Andrea Pearson          F Auburn          WA 1:00:02  9:40 
  119   207 Jenny Fogel             F Gig Harbor      WA 1:00:05  9:41 
  120    72 Michelle Johnson        F Gig Harbor      WA 1:00:05  9:41 
  121    58 Daniel Henderson        M Puyallup        WA 1:00:08  9:41 
  122    47 Siri Gese               F Puyallup        WA 1:00:11  9:42 
  123    81 Kristina Keller         F Orting          WA 1:00:24  9:44 
  124   107 Rebekah Mandt           F Puyallup        WA 1:00:32  9:45 
  125    34 Ashley Cox              F Puyallup        WA 1:00:33  9:45 
  126    44 Ellen Fulcher           F Puyallup        WA 1:00:35  9:45 
  127    43 Doily Fulcher           M Puyallup        WA 1:00:35  9:45 
  128   133 Jeanne Peter            F Bonney Lake     WA 1:00:55  9:49 
  129   100 Steve Lessard           M Puyallup        WA 1:01:08  9:51 
  130    76 Robert Jones            M Sumner          WA 1:01:50  9:57 
  131   243 EMILY WEGNELE           F PUYALLUP        WA 1:01:51  9:58 
  132   241 GINA DIZON              F PUYALLUP        WA 1:01:51  9:58 
  133    95 Larry Larsen            M Federal Way     WA 1:02:04 10:00 
  134    90 Audrey Kirkwood         F Tacoma          WA 1:02:08 10:00 
  135    26 Dennis Casey            M Puyallup        WA 1:02:09 10:01 
  136    60 Kathleen Hickey         F Spanaway        WA 1:02:52 10:08 
  137   110 Clay Masterson          M Puyallup        WA 1:03:13 10:11 
  138   160 Cindi Skodinski         F Auburn          WA 1:03:26 10:13 
  139   169 Jesse Taylor            M Tacoma          WA 1:03:47 10:16 
  140   182 Leola Whitehead         F Puyallup        WA 1:03:55 10:18 
  141    21 Maribel Bos             F Puyallup        WA 1:04:04 10:19 
  142    79 Sylvia Kannarr          F Puyallup        WA 1:04:04 10:19 
  143   189 VANESSA KRAUSE          F PUYALLUP        WA 1:04:18 10:21 
  144    82 Jim Kerzie              M Puyallup        WA 1:04:21 10:22 
  145   135 Bobbi Phair             F Puyallup        WA 1:04:22 10:22 
  146   132 MELANIE EGAN            F PUYALLUP        WA 1:04:22 10:22 
  147    83 Mardi Kerzie            F Puyallup        WA 1:04:24 10:22 
  148    59 Sarah Henderson         F Puyallup        WA 1:04:28 10:23 
  149   242 EDDY DIZON              M PUYALLUP        WA 1:04:32 10:24 
  150   238 BARB HERBERT            F PUYALLUP        WA 1:04:41 10:25 
  
  
2011 Race Day photos:
  
  
  151   180 richard Watson          M ruston          WA 1:05:00 10:28 
  152    13 Jacquelyn Ashley        F Puyallup        WA 1:05:12 10:30 
  153    50 Tiffany Goodman         F Kent            WA 1:05:20 10:31 
  154    49 Lisa Goodman            F Milton          WA 1:05:22 10:32 
  155    62 Briana Hoffer           F Spanaway        WA 1:05:33 10:33 
  156   171 Esther Thompson         F Puyallup        WA 1:05:33 10:33 
  157    65 Alexis Hoskins          F Puyallup        WA 1:05:38 10:34 
  158   136 ALice Phillips          F Puyallup        WA 1:06:15 10:40 
  159   227 JOHN HOPKINS            M PUYALLUP        WA 1:06:19 10:41 
  160    75 Brittany Johnston       F Puyallup        WA 1:06:23 10:41 
  161   117 Lisa Metzger            F Tacoma          WA 1:06:28 10:42 
  162   200 LISA WILSON             F PUYALLUP        WA 1:06:48 10:46 
  163   206 KATIE PEDDICORD         F PUYALLUP        WA 1:06:55 10:47 
  164    29 Melissa Chalker         F Milton          WA 1:06:56 10:47 
  165   146 Jana Roy                F Milton          WA 1:06:57 10:47 
  166   235 HAVEN ENGLE             M PUYALLUP        WA 1:07:26 10:52 
  167   234 ANDREW BORETE           M PUYALLUP        WA 1:07:26 10:52 
  168    91 Tracy Kiyabu            F Puyallup        WA 1:07:41 10:54 
  169    64 Kristen Horton          F Maple Valley    WA 1:07:49 10:55 
  170   145 andrea rose             F tacoma          WA 1:08:38 11:03 
  171   192 AMY MURRAY              F PUYALLUP        WA 1:08:53 11:06 
  172    23 Dara Burlingame         F Tacoma          WA 1:10:16 11:19 
  173   236 NETI CALL               F TACOMA          WA 1:10:29 11:21 
  174   172 Jean Tipton             F Tacoma          WA 1:11:12 11:28 
  175    61 MARJORIE HICKEY         F TACOMA          WA 1:11:21 11:29 
  176    99 Shawna Leonard          F Auburn          WA 1:11:28 11:30 
  177   208 Heather Spence          F Sumner          WA 1:11:31 11:31 
  178   119 Katherine Miller        F Tacoma          WA 1:11:43 11:33 
  179   123 Stephanie O'Day         F Puyallup        WA 1:12:15 11:38 
  180   253 SYLVIE WARREN           F EDGEWOOD        WA 1:12:28 11:40 
  181   181 Suzanne White           F Puyallup        WA 1:12:30 11:40 
  182   153 Jennifer Schaapveld     F Puyallup        WA 1:12:38 11:42 
  183   188 Rebecca Zimmerman       F Puyallup        WA 1:12:43 11:43 
  184    35 Molly Crawford          F Tacoma          WA 1:12:54 11:44 
  185    33 Jean Cornwell           F Bremerton       WA 1:13:40 11:52 
  186   198 KARI-ELLEN ELSDON       F TACOMA          WA 1:13:48 11:53 
  187    73 Randy Johnson           M puyallup        WA 1:14:48 12:03 
  188    74 Stacy Johnson           F Graham          WA 1:15:39 12:11 
  189   178 william WARNER          M UNIVERSITY PLAC WA 1:15:48 12:12 
  190    68 Stacie Huibregtse       F Gig Harbor      WA 1:16:36 12:20 
  191    89 KELLY KING              F TACOMA          WA 1:16:36 12:20 
  192    54 Holly Hall              F Bainbridge Isla WA 1:16:40 12:21 
  193   176 bo warner               M university plac WA 1:16:48 12:22 
  194   177 LISA WARNER             F UNIVERSITY PLAC WA 1:16:59 12:24 
  195   104 Suzanne Long            F Puyallup        WA 1:17:18 12:27 
  196   257 SHANNON WALTERS         F PUYALLUP        WA 1:18:46 12:41 
  197   124 Emily Olson             F puyallup        WA 1:18:53 12:42 
  198   122 Haley Nicholson         F Puyallup        WA 1:22:19 13:15 
  199   183 Christopher Whiten      M Tacoma          WA 1:24:13 13:34 
  200   231 MORIAH HOWELL           F PUYALLUP        WA 1:29:29 14:24 
  201   138 Ruth Rabdau             F Sumner          WA 1:35:22 15:21 
  202   137 Dirk Rabdau             M Sumner          WA 1:35:23 15:21 
  203   187 Jodi Youngquist         F Puyallup        WA 1:36:51 15:36 
  204   161 Carrie Smith            F Puyallup        WA 1:36:51 15:36 
  205    19 Michele Bledsoe         F Puyallup        WA 1:36:51 15:36 
  206    52 Morgan Gordon           M Roy             WA 1:39:20 16:00 
  207    28 Debi Chadwick           F Sumner          WA 1:50:01 17:43 
  208    86 Lisa Kidwell            F Bonney Lake     WA 1:57:18 18:53 
  209   148 Diane Sadler            F Puyallup        WA 1:57:19 18:53 











If you have a problem with your results, please send support@accustatsportstiming.com your comments





 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2016 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online