calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Lakefair Run, July 16, 2011, Olympia, WA
3k, 8k

| More

Special thanks to Mike Fox for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

 

2011 event photos here!

 



 Shelton Track Club                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       LakeFair 3K/8K Race 2011 - 7/16/2011                       
                                Olympia Washington                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 8k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
10-14 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2645 Marin Farrell       W Una                     4:55.3   39:22.37        
  2  #3019 Danielle Won        W Una                     4:58.6   39:48.67        
  3  #2570 Delaney Carleton    W Una                     5:41.7   45:33.28        
  4  #3014 Ashley Winkelhaus   W Una                     6:35.6   52:44.58        
  5  #2833 Sophea Moore        W Una                     8:02.7 1:04:21.19        
  6  #2685 Halei Hall          W Una                     8:15.2 1:06:01.53        
15-19 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2941 Joanna Sowers       W Una                     4:11.3   33:29.87        
  2  #2997 elizabeth weber     W Una                     4:12.4   33:38.93        
  3  #2969 Cortney Thomas      W Una                     4:19.3   34:34.44        
  4  #2922 Marti Schodt        W Una                     4:43.5   37:47.38        
  5  #2887 Bailey Pritchett    W Una                     4:44.7   37:57.38        
  6  #3157 Kristin Turner      W Una                     4:57.4   39:39.05        
  7  #3151 Jennifer McNulty    W Una                     4:57.5   39:39.31        
  8  #2664 Heather G           W Una                     5:20.8   42:46.23        
  9  #3006 Noelle Widler       W Una                     5:31.1   44:08.46        
 10  #3007 Justine Wiggins     W Una                     6:40.8   53:26.41        
 11  #2906 Samantha Ruchty     W Una                     9:50.0 1:18:39.68        
20-24 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2723 Tanya Huson         W Una                     4:31.5   36:11.97        
  2  #3080 Veronica Madrigal   W Una                     4:32.1   36:16.42        
  3  #3178 Allison Martin      W Una                     4:52.1   38:56.50        
  4  #2529 Paula Beer          W Una                     5:04.9   40:38.91        
  5  #2791 Allie Mack          W Una                     5:18.2   42:25.66        
  6  #2657 Laura Flynn         W Una                     5:19.7   42:37.40        
  7  #2555 Kaelyn Bristol      W Una                     5:40.1   45:20.09        
  8  #3027 Kelsey Yett         W Una                     5:54.5   47:16.01        
  9  #2988 sonja wales-mayo    W Una                     6:01.4   48:11.08        
 10  #2868 Brandy Orgill       W Una                     6:19.5   50:36.04        
 11  #2927 Jenna Shaffer       W Una                     6:26.8   51:34.33        
 12  #2634 Joyce Erickson      W Una                     6:32.9   52:22.57        
 13  #2789 Andrea Lowe         W Una                     6:46.2   54:08.93        
 14  #2875 Kayla Petersen      W Una                     6:46.2   54:09.39        
 15  #2632 Georgina Ellish     W Una                     6:52.8   55:02.42        
 16  #2993 Michelle Walter     W Una                     6:56.0   55:27.38        
 17  #3069 Heather Warner      W Una                     7:00.2   56:01.01        
 18  #2736 Ahna Johnson        W Una                     8:15.6 1:06:04.50        
25-29 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #3043 Kaleigh Bishop      W Una                     4:04.9   32:38.83        
  2  #2867 Leighann O'Neill    W Una                     4:30.4   36:02.96        
  3  #2635 Katie Erickson      W Una                     4:53.2   39:05.31        
  4  #3175 Jeremy Lushene      W Una                     4:54.2   39:13.60        
  5  #2631 Julia Eisentrout    W Una                     5:00.3   40:02.06        
  6  #2733 Joann jaime         W Una                     5:01.0   40:07.80        
  7  #2843 Krishanna Nass      W Una                     5:07.0   40:55.82        
  8  #2858 Jenna O'Brien       W Una                     5:22.6   43:00.72        
  9  #2844 Jamie Nawrocki      W Una                     5:23.6   43:08.44        
 10  #3083 Amber Brown         W Una                     5:28.3   43:46.34        
 11  #2607 Cassie deVries      W Una                     5:32.1   44:16.18        
 12  #2787 Melissa Longnecke   W Una                     5:42.5   45:39.93        
 13  #3243 Rebecca Talty       W Una                     5:43.3   45:46.19        
 14  #3075 Stephanie Slimak    W Una                     5:43.3   45:46.25        
 15  #3091 nicole Galyean      W Una                     5:52.4   46:58.88        
 16  #2944 Sheryl Staudacher   W Una                     5:53.4   47:06.58        
 17  #2511 Kimberly Anderson   W Una                     5:57.7   47:41.66        
 18  #2740 Kari Johnston       W Una                     6:02.5   48:19.34        
 19  #2765 Chelsea Kraemer-K   W Una                     6:16.0   50:07.61        
 20  #2666 Jessica Garner      W Una                     6:16.2   50:08.89        
 21  #2503 crystal alexander   W Una                     6:16.2   50:08.90        
 22  #2912 Michele Salsman     W Una                     6:17.1   50:16.32        
 23  #2561 Amanda Burgess      W Una                     6:20.2   50:41.20        
 24  #3031 Katie Zukowski      W Una                     6:23.1   51:04.44        
 25  #2946 Jobeth Stenerson    W Una                     6:28.9   51:50.82        
 26  #2769 Carly Kujath        W Una                     6:31.2   52:09.32        
 27  #3133 Ashley Miller       W Una                     6:49.0   54:31.52        
 28  #3093 Angel Brown         W Una                     6:50.1   54:40.77        
 29  #3217 Kathryne Gill       W Una                     6:58.7   55:49.00        
 30  #3084 Beth Warner         W Una                     7:00.2   56:01.27        
 31  #2838 melissa mugartegu   W Una                     7:13.7   57:49.23        
 32  #2908 Eve Rugarber        W Una                     7:36.2 1:00:49.01        
 33  #2860 Tamara O'Dell       W Una                     8:17.1 1:06:16.32        
30-34 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2563 Theresa Burkheime   W Una                     4:20.7   34:45.61        
  2  #2751 Lindsey Kennelly    W Una                     4:47.6   38:20.73        
  3  #2982 Christianne Veley   W Una                     4:57.1   39:36.83        
  4  #2519 Michelle Bajema     W Una                     4:58.5   39:48.06        
  5  #2935 Brittany Sill       W Una                     5:02.1   40:16.43        
  6  #2921 Melody Schaffer     W Una                     5:02.8   40:21.72        
  7  #2965 Jennifer Taylor     W Una                     5:11.5   41:31.30        
  8  #2722 Jennie Husby        W Una                     5:21.5   42:51.39        
  9  #2534 Andrea Billingsle   W Una                     5:22.8   43:01.74        
 10  #2967 Stacie Tellers      W Una                     5:24.8   43:18.23        
 11  #2940 Kaari Sortun        W Una                     5:44.4   45:55.12        
 12  #2727 Darlena Iverson     W Una                     5:55.4   47:23.21        
 13  #2963 Melanie Tanguileg   W Una                     5:57.4   47:38.86        
 14  #3057 Jeanine Sheeran     W Una                     6:02.3   48:18.23        
 15  #2584 Lora Clements       W Una                     6:05.4   48:42.63        
 16  #2692 Christine Hansen    W Una                     6:09.8   49:17.76        
 17  #3156 Sherry Duerre       W Una                     6:15.9   50:07.20        
 18  #2665 Katherine Gardner   W Una                     6:16.0   50:07.34        
 19  #2992 Emily Walsh         W Una                     6:21.9   50:55.14        
 20  #2717 Katelyn Hubert      W Una                     6:21.9   50:55.19        
 21  #3227 Melissa Osborn      W Una                     6:22.6   51:00.77        
 22  #2814 Dana Mee            W Una                     6:35.0   52:40.07        
 23  #2725 Rena Ireland        W Una                     6:36.6   52:52.70        
 24  #2663 Sarah Fusetti       W Una                     6:37.1   52:56.28        
 25  #2793 Andria Malmin       W Una                     6:39.4   53:15.18        
 26  #2852 Lorrell Noahr       W Una                     6:41.7   53:33.47        
 27  #2825 Deborah Minter      W Una                     6:42.0   53:35.73        
 28  #2897 Joanna Richards     W Una                     6:42.0   53:36.06        
 29  #2873 Lucy Page           W Una                     6:46.2   54:09.17        
 30  #2802 Sally Martin        W Una                     6:53.1   55:04.74        
 31  #2715 Christie Hoskins    W Una                     7:00.9   56:06.91        
 32  #2849 Heather Nelson      W Una                     7:19.6   58:36.34        
 33  #2641 Amy Evans           W Una                     7:25.3   59:22.37        
 34  #2667 Sunny Gaut          W Una                     7:32.0 1:00:15.48        
 35  #3013 Tricia Wiltse       W Una                     8:45.9 1:10:06.78        
 36  #2691 BreAna Hansen       W Una                     9:19.1 1:14:32.55        
35-39 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2767 Ulrike Krotscheck   W Una                     3:58.3   31:45.77        
  2  #3209 Heidi Oksendahl-B   W Una                     4:08.3   33:06.21        
  3  #3111 Erin Ellison        W Una                     4:22.3   34:57.75        
  4  #2575 Stephanie Carson    W Una                     4:30.5   36:03.31        
  5  #2527 Jennifer Bautista   W Una                     4:32.4   36:19.05        
  6  #3238 Krisina Triplett    W Una                     4:35.8   36:46.33        
  7  #2587 Jennifer Cokl       W Una                     4:36.7   36:53.37        
  8  #3017 Sarah Wollwage      W Una                     4:58.6   39:48.69        
  9  #2889 sonja purtteman     W Una                     4:59.4   39:55.01        
 10  #3206 Amy Woolsey         W Una                     5:01.1   40:08.12        
 11  #2732 Christie Jacobson   W Una                     5:05.2   40:41.13        
 12  #2515 Yvonne Bahlmann     W Una                     5:07.3   40:57.97        
 13  #3225 Jennifer Playstea   W Una                     5:08.1   41:04.79        
 14  #2521 Deanna Ball         W Una                     5:22.1   42:56.53        
 15  #2934 Katie Shrum         W Una                     5:22.9   43:02.49        
 16  #2636 Jenna Ermold        W Una                     5:23.9   43:10.96        
 17  #3125 Emily Hammargren    W Una                     5:25.1   43:20.32        
 18  #2931 Elizabeth Shine     W Una                     5:26.5   43:31.45        
 19  #2531 Tricia Bennink      W Una                     5:37.3   44:58.42        
 20  #2973 Eden Turla          W Una                     5:39.2   45:13.16        
 21  #3028 KC Zambrana         W Una                     5:39.7   45:17.67        
 22  #3010 Valery Williams     W Una                     5:47.3   46:17.77        
 23  #2892 Jennifer Rennie     W Una                     5:55.4   47:22.70        
 24  #2929 gretchen sharp      W Una                     6:00.6   48:04.22        
 25  #2711 Ann Holiday         W Una                     6:01.9   48:15.11        
 26  #3100 Amanda Benjamin     W Una                     6:02.3   48:18.31        
 27  #2918 Jill Sanders        W Una                     6:05.5   48:43.41        
 28  #2924 Sarah Schwarz       W Una                     6:05.8   48:46.27        
 29  #2877 Angela Phillips     W Una                     6:17.8   50:21.79        
 30  #3140 susan Lowery        W Una                     6:18.7   50:29.67        
 31  #2557 Melinda Brooks      W Una                     6:25.6   51:24.87        
 32  #2577 Neysa Caywood       W Una                     6:33.2   52:25.46        
 33  #3038 Lori Butcher        W Una                     6:33.2   52:25.53        
 34  #3079 Ale Padilla         W Una                     6:38.8   53:09.72        
 35  #2932 Heather Short       W Una                     7:02.4   56:18.91        
 36  #2939 Arel Solie          W Una                     7:04.0   56:31.71        
 37  #2956 Que-Chau Suyat      W Una                     7:07.6   57:00.76        
 38  #2651 Amihan Ferrer       W Una                     7:09.6   57:16.75        
 39  #2655 Alice Fiman         W Una                     7:14.8   57:58.46        
 40  #2796 Sandra Manwiller    W Una                     7:16.5   58:11.89        
 41  #2595 Angela Coulter      W Una                     7:17.5   58:19.72        
 42  #2910 Melissa Ryan        W Una                     7:23.2   59:05.24        
 43  #2598 Teresa Crawford     W Una                     7:40.1 1:01:20.83        
 44  #3237 Fabiana Eussen      W Una                     7:58.4 1:03:47.27        
 45  #2719 Heidi Hughes        W Una                     8:04.5 1:04:35.84        
 46  #2630 Erica Eddings       W Una                     9:27.0 1:15:35.99        
 47  #2687 Michell Hall        W Una                    10:34.3 1:24:34.26        
40-44 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #3018 Susan Woltman       W Una                     4:20.4   34:43.19        
  2  #3090 Maria Skinner       W Una                     4:32.1   36:16.13        
  3  #3114 Maureen Damitio     W Una                     4:40.4   37:23.21        
  4  #2772 Trang Kuss          W Una                     5:04.3   40:33.81        
  5  #2773 Rochelle LaRose     W Una                     5:07.6   41:00.33        
  6  #2788 Teresa Loo          W Una                     5:12.1   41:36.78        
  7  #2646 Tracy Farrell       W Una                     5:15.5   42:03.69        
  8  #2880 Beth Pratt          W Una                     5:25.5   43:23.61        
  9  #2720 Shelby Hultman      W Una                     5:25.7   43:24.92        
 10  #2919 Rene Savage         W Una                     5:27.0   43:35.90        
 11  #3109 Michele Harper      W Una                     5:31.8   44:14.22        
 12  #3210 Kim Zabel           W Una                     5:33.0   44:23.69        
 13  #2639 Michelle Evanov     W Una                     5:35.8   44:46.12        
 14  #2566 Ruth Byrne          W Una                     5:41.1   45:28.78        
 15  #2644 Lori Fair           W Una                     5:44.0   45:51.50        
 16  #3130 Tracy Hansen        W Una                     5:44.7   45:57.48        
 17  #2660 Gretchen Frost      W Una                     5:46.6   46:12.33        
 18  #2813 Jackie McKinley     W Una                     5:49.6   46:36.68        
 19  #3235 Jodi Urich          W Una                     5:50.8   46:46.16        
 20  #2810 Julie McDougall     W Una                     6:00.3   48:02.46        
 21  #3120 Bobbi Cussins       W Una                     6:02.5   48:19.94        
 22  #2996 Kris Watkins        W Una                     6:14.8   49:57.77        
 23  #2520 Stacey Baker        W Una                     6:35.0   52:39.41        
 24  #2509 Lisa Alonzo         W Una                     6:39.3   53:14.36        
 25  #2619 Johanna Dowler      W Una                     6:44.0   53:51.57        
 26  #3180 Hall Carolee        W Una                     6:47.9   54:23.05        
 27  #2709 Lisa Hilligoss      W Una                     7:09.5   57:15.62        
 28  #2539 Simone Boe          W Una                     7:09.5   57:15.85        
 29  #2750 Patti kelly         W Una                     7:23.2   59:04.98        
 30  #2633 Rebekah Englishbe   W Una                     7:25.3   59:22.31        
 31  #2708 Victoria Hill       W Una                     7:44.7 1:01:57.09        
 32  #3187 Rochelle Wambach    W Una                     7:45.2 1:02:01.29        
 33  #2871 Dawn Owen           W Una                     8:08.7 1:05:09.25        
45-49 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #3110 Karen Steen         W Una                     3:54.2   31:13.62        
  2  #2870 Debbie Overstreet   W Una                     4:34.8   36:37.86        
  3  #3052 Sabrina Kelly       W Una                     4:54.9   39:19.27        
  4  #2596 Janna Cox           W Una                     5:17.0   42:15.58        
  5  #3160 Lisa Fenton         W Una                     5:35.6   44:44.22        
  6  #2890 Andrea Randall      W Una                     5:36.1   44:48.33        
  7  #3116 Mimi Sprague        W Una                     5:37.9   45:02.85        
  8  #2553 Brenda Brenneis     W Una                     5:46.5   46:11.90        
  9  #2823 lisa miller         W Una                     5:54.1   47:12.74        
 10  #3199 Jennifer Williams   W Una                     6:00.8   48:06.14        
 11  #2803 Valerie Martinoli   W Una                     6:01.8   48:14.28        
 12  #2656 Katherine Flynn     W Una                     6:03.6   48:28.13        
 13  #3026 Kelly Yett          W Una                     6:06.4   48:50.61        
 14  #3056 Cinta Wanders       W Una                     6:11.6   49:32.74        
 15  #2704 Karen Helander      W Una                     6:17.8   50:22.42        
 16  #2747 Suzi Justin         W Una                     6:24.5   51:15.73        
 17  #3015 shelley winkelhau   W Una                     6:35.7   52:45.39        
 18  #2681 Cyndy Hahn          W Una                     6:50.6   54:44.49        
 19  #2679 Kimberly Gubbe      W Una                     6:56.7   55:33.49        
50-54 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2820 Debi Milham         W Una                     4:47.2   38:17.14        
  2  #3188 Cindy Medler        W Una                     5:02.6   40:20.68        
  3  #2526 roxanne bauman      W Una                     5:03.0   40:23.59        
  4  #3088 Vicki Euteneier     W Una                     5:12.7   41:41.61        
  5  #2688 Susan Hall          W Una                     5:17.9   42:22.79        
  6  #2966 Juli Taylor         W Una                     5:23.3   43:06.46        
  7  #2954 Cynthia Sundem      W Una                     5:41.1   45:28.57        
  8  #3205 Susan Kavanaugh     W Una                     5:44.3   45:54.16        
  9  #2726 Dianne Irwin        W Una                     5:44.5   45:56.07        
 10  #2545 Dianne Bowman       W Una                     5:46.7   46:12.95        
 11  #2621 Catherine Druet     W Una                     5:53.7   47:09.55        
 12  #2741 Lorri Johnstone     W Una                     6:36.5   52:51.60        
 13  #2710 Alane Hoke          W Una                     7:07.9   57:02.73        
 14  #2930 Diana Sheets        W Una                     7:20.3   58:42.27        
 15  #2605 Frances DePalma     W Una                     7:31.6 1:00:12.57        
 16  #2853 Cherie Noles        W Una                     7:45.8 1:02:06.44        
 17  #3012 Cheryl Wiltse       W Una                     8:45.8 1:10:06.05        
 18  #2983 Nola von Neudegg    W Una                     9:44.8 1:17:58.25        
55-59 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2955 Susan Sutherland    W Una                     4:46.3   38:10.19        
  2  #3191 Linda Shrum         W Una                     5:15.2   42:01.29        
  3  #2544 Abby Bowers         W Una                     5:53.8   47:10.45        
  4  #3053 Sandra Stott        W Una                     6:22.7   51:00.99        
  5  #3030 Kathy Zukowski      W Una                     6:23.2   51:05.13        
  6  #2559 Susan Bryant        W Una                     6:38.2   53:05.09        
  7  #2829 Jeanine Moore       W Una                     8:11.6 1:05:32.38        
  8  #2512 Maria Arnold        W Una                     8:59.7 1:11:57.60        
60-64 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #3074 Judy Hartmann-Rob   W Una                     5:34.5   44:36.04        
  2  #3002 Janet Werner        W Una                     5:51.1   46:48.36        
  3  #2979 midori vanbrunt     W Una                     6:36.7   52:53.22        
  4  #2826 Johanna Mitchell    W Una                     6:38.2   53:05.08        
65-69 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2837 Elisa Moylan        W Una                     5:17.2   42:17.30        
  2  #2547 Mary Bradley        W Una                     6:46.1   54:08.76        
  3  #2686 Holly Hall          W Una                     7:14.1   57:52.29        
  4  #2608 Betty Dietrich      W Una                     7:40.4 1:01:22.74        
  5  #2976 Jody Unterseher     W Una                     9:50.0 1:18:39.78        
70-74 Results - Women 8000 Run                                                    
  1  #2582 Molly Childs        W Una                     8:20.6 1:06:44.52        
80+ Results - Women 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3245 Laura Eicchorn      W Una                     5:08.4   41:06.66        
  2  #3070 Kira Gailey         W Una                     5:16.6   42:12.54        
  3  #3236 Keitlyn Watson      W Una                     5:31.0   44:07.96        
  4  #3087 Kathryn Davis       W Una                     5:35.0   44:40.02        
9 & Under Results - Men 8000 Run                                                  
  1  #2699 Jakob Heck          M Una                     6:21.2   50:49.21        
10-14 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3107 Shouridama Beadle   M Una                     3:55.3   31:22.41        
  2  #2693 Kai Hanssen-Kelle   M Una                     4:12.9   33:42.96        
  3  #3058 Jonah Valler        M Una                     4:22.6   35:00.46        
  4  #2821 Dylan Miller        M Una                     4:25.2   35:21.67        
  5  #3105 Soren Johnson       M Una                     4:51.6   38:52.35        
  6  #3122 Matthew Moore       M Una                     4:54.1   39:12.52        
  7  #3126 Andrew Ciampi       M Una                     5:15.8   42:06.25        
  8  #3092 Devyn Davis         M Una                     5:40.4   45:23.01        
  9  #2689 Tyler Hall          M Una                     8:15.1 1:06:00.85        
15-19 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #2672 Lucas Graham        M Una                     3:22.5   26:59.67        
  2  #2933 Jared Shorten       M Una                     3:30.4   28:03.12        
  3  #3177 Dakota Phillips     M Una                     3:31.4   28:10.49        
  4  #3244 Thomas Morrisey     M Una                     3:32.8   28:22.04        
  5  #3101 Brendan Franz       M Una                     3:34.3   28:34.46        
  6  #2822 Joshua Miller       M Una                     3:39.4   29:14.60        
  7  #3208 Aaron Michael       M Una                     3:39.9   29:19.17        
  8  #2721 Brandon Huntley     M Una                     3:59.9   31:58.66        
  9  #3115 Kieran Sprague      M Una                     4:02.6   32:20.43        
 10  #2786 Daniel Llamas       M Una                     4:02.6   32:20.47        
 11  #2876 Jacob Peterson      M Una                     4:09.5   33:16.01        
 12  #3185 Ben Manning         M Una                     4:09.6   33:16.87        
 13  #3136 Austin Headrick     M Una                     4:14.9   33:58.58        
 14  #3036 Chase Eaton         M Una                     4:34.5   36:35.81        
 15  #2576 Andres Castillo     M Una                     4:46.8   38:13.77        
 16  #2923 Spencer Scholes     M Una                     4:46.8   38:14.06        
 17  #3103 Nick Bradley        M Una                     5:05.0   40:39.90        
 18  #2836 Scott Morse         M Una                     5:08.9   41:11.01        
 19  #2677 Devin Grier         M Una                     5:09.9   41:18.92        
 20  #2991 Peyton Wallace      M Una                     5:20.9   42:46.61        
20-24 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3189 Chris McIsaac       M Una                     3:09.9   25:18.83        
  2  #3121 Cameron Butler      M Una                     3:18.5   26:27.65        
  3  #3076 Nick Harvey         M Una                     3:23.8   27:09.85        
  4  #3195 Adam Sami           M Una                     4:09.5   33:15.54        
  5  #2659 Jordan Freeman      M Una                     4:17.3   34:18.09        
  6  #3179 Timothy Martin      M Una                     4:18.3   34:26.38        
  7  #3081 Alex Feero          M Una                     4:22.4   34:58.63        
  8  #3001 Jeffrey Wells       M Una                     4:47.6   38:20.10        
  9  #3192 Brett Corbett       M Una                     5:04.6   40:36.55        
 10  #2961 Scott Takai         M Una                     5:09.0   41:11.98        
 11  #2624 Aaron Duncan        M Una                     5:21.3   42:49.77        
 12  #2768 Tyler Kuenzi        M Una                     5:23.8   43:10.30        
 13  #2556 Jonathan Brooks     M Una                     6:19.6   50:36.54        
25-29 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3042 Andrew Prentice     M Una                     3:16.1   26:08.74        
  2  #2761 Scott Knackstedt    M Una                     3:16.3   26:10.39        
  3  #2573 Matthew carrell     M Una                     3:28.8   27:49.79        
  4  #3135 Andrew Henshaw      M Una                     3:34.5   28:35.78        
  5  #3034 Ben Crabtee         M Una                     3:35.1   28:40.67        
  6  #2674 Raymond Greene      M Una                     3:48.2   30:25.44        
  7  #3119 Joshua Gaither      M Una                     4:08.8   33:09.96        
  8  #2538 Justin Bodeutsch    M Una                     4:13.4   33:46.88        
  9  #3095 Jeremy Hartough     M Una                     4:17.2   34:17.40        
 10  #2762 Robin Knutson       M Una                     4:21.6   34:52.53        
 11  #3094 Jake Tyrrell        M Una                     4:24.5   35:15.36        
 12  #2680 Evan Hagen          M Una                     4:27.8   35:42.33        
 13  #2795 Heath Manley        M Una                     4:52.2   38:57.44        
 14  #3214 Mark Stagner        M Una                     5:04.2   40:33.22        
 15  #2840 Shawn Murphy        M Una                     5:23.7   43:09.47        
 16  #2874 mathew perkinson    M Una                     5:52.3   46:57.77        
 17  #3131 Kenny Lam           M Una                     6:49.0   54:31.43        
 18  #3216 Kyle Gill           M Una                     6:58.7   55:49.07        
 19  #2777 David Lechich       M Una                     9:11.9 1:13:35.21        
30-34 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3183 Martin Ranney       M Una                     3:20.0   26:39.98        
  2  #3045 Dallas DeBeck       M Una                     3:20.9   26:46.72        
  3  #2798 Michael Marshino    M Una                     4:06.8   32:54.45        
  4  #3023 Chad Yerrington     M Una                     4:24.2   35:13.27        
  5  #3155 Luke Duerre         M Una                     4:32.2   36:17.18        
  6  #3011 Steve Wilson II     M Una                     4:34.0   36:31.46        
  7  #3098 James Splaine       M Una                     4:36.4   36:50.66        
  8  #2763 Robert Kondrat      M Una                     4:47.5   38:19.35        
  9  #2752 Matthew Kennelly    M Una                     4:48.4   38:27.07        
 10  #3047 Chris George        M Una                     4:53.0   39:03.60        
 11  #2847 Brandon Neely Nee   M Una                     4:54.7   39:17.12        
 12  #3124 John Hammargren     M Una                     5:25.1   43:20.38        
 13  #2562 Alec Burkheimer     M Una                     6:06.1   48:48.53        
 14  #2885 Eli Price           M Una                     6:52.8   55:02.28        
 15  #2748 Chris Keller        M Una                     7:35.2 1:00:41.46        
35-39 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #2735 Dean Janz           M Una                     3:23.9   27:11.05        
  2  #3223 david Miller        M Una                     3:36.3   28:49.79        
  3  #3000 Tim Weldin          M Una                     3:56.6   31:32.20        
  4  #2900 Kurt Rorvik         M Una                     3:59.7   31:56.96        
  5  #2524 Mike Bass           M Una                     4:04.8   32:38.45        
  6  #2888 Owen Purschwitz     M Una                     4:06.1   32:48.26        
  7  #3226 Kurt Playstead      M Una                     4:07.3   32:57.84        
  8  #3078 Roger Kiers         M Una                     4:10.3   33:22.27        
  9  #2703 Erik Heimann        M Una                     4:11.9   33:34.83        
 10  #3046 Jeff Gonzalez       M Una                     4:13.7   33:49.08        
 11  #2759 Steve Kingston      M Una                     4:14.2   33:53.17        
 12  #2597 Brian Crawford      M Una                     5:00.5   40:03.52        
 13  #2528 Michael Bautista    M Una                     5:08.7   41:09.39        
 14  #2878 William Phillips    M Una                     5:09.9   41:18.58        
 15  #2522 Maurice Ball        M Una                     5:10.8   41:26.19        
 16  #3239 Kody Helm           M Una                     5:19.2   42:33.47        
 17  #3099 Doug Benjamin       M Una                     6:02.1   48:16.34        
 18  #3139 Travis Lowery       M Una                     6:28.4   51:46.76        
 19  #2600 Andy Cummins        M Una                     6:41.9   53:34.95        
 20  #2549 Justin Brazil       M Una                     7:02.4   56:18.57        
 21  #2850 Matt Nelson         M Una                     7:19.6   58:36.28        
40-44 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3229 Saul Mariscal       M Una                     3:42.7   29:41.48        
  2  #2662 Mark Fusetti        M Una                     4:37.5   36:59.77        
  3  #2614 Rob Dixon           M Una                     4:44.1   37:52.42        
  4  #3198 Daniel Engelke      M Una                     4:46.7   38:13.36        
  5  #2951 Chris Strode        M Una                     4:53.0   39:03.85        
  6  #2724 Triet Huynh         M Una                     4:55.2   39:21.35        
  7  #3240 Larry Soendker      M Una                     5:00.4   40:02.89        
  8  #2738 Chuck Johnson       M Una                     5:07.1   40:56.40        
  9  #3113 Patrich Pirhle      M Una                     5:13.2   41:45.55        
 10  #2652 Andrew Ferwerda     M Una                     5:22.0   42:55.35        
 11  #3159 RF McDermitt        M Una                     5:22.5   42:59.73        
 12  #2697 Peter Hauschka      M Una                     5:25.0   43:19.52        
 13  #2964 Mike Tanguileg      M Una                     5:32.9   44:23.04        
 14  #3032 Drew Phillips       M Una                     5:40.5   45:23.93        
 15  #2811 David McGuire       M Una                     5:54.8   47:17.75        
 16  #2841 Mitch Myers         M Una                     6:21.5   50:51.78        
45-49 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3134 Tom St. Clair       M Una                     3:32.1   28:16.64        
  2  #2540 David Bonauto       M Una                     3:35.6   28:44.47        
  3  #3202 Pat Dale            M Una                     3:50.2   30:41.58        
  4  #3158 Paul bliss          M Una                     4:03.4   32:27.19        
  5  #3096 Jeff Pfeiffer       M Una                     4:12.8   33:41.81        
  6  #2565 Howard Byrne        M Una                     4:18.3   34:26.36        
  7  #2658 Todd Flynn          M Una                     4:36.5   36:51.58        
  8  #2866 Gerald Olson        M Una                     4:37.3   36:57.90        
  9  #2675 Brian Grier         M Una                     4:38.7   37:09.46        
 10  #2851 Eric Noah           M Una                     4:47.2   38:17.33        
 11  #2564 David Burling       M Una                     4:47.8   38:22.14        
 12  #2604 Gary Dennis         M Una                     4:52.0   38:55.97        
 13  #2518 Marcus Bailey       M Una                     4:58.4   39:46.86        
 14  #2978 Arthur Van Veen     M Una                     5:06.3   40:50.30        
 15  #3181 Keith Huntley       M Una                     5:16.0   42:07.97        
 16  #3127 Bob Ciampi          M Una                     5:23.9   43:10.75        
 17  #3219 Paul Lightfoot      M Una                     5:25.9   43:27.14        
 18  #3005 John Widler         M Una                     5:31.1   44:08.80        
 19  #2998 James Welch         M Una                     5:33.7   44:28.91        
 20  #3024 Bob Yett            M Una                     6:06.4   48:50.66        
 21  #2682 Dan Hahn            M Una                     6:50.6   54:44.66        
 22  #2684 Bob Hall            M Una                    10:34.4 1:24:35.13        
50-54 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3207 Arthur Dunn         M Una                     3:37.7   29:01.04        
  2  #2554 Jim Brewer          M Una                     3:44.8   29:57.94        
  3  #3152 Greg Armstrong      M Una                     3:51.3   30:49.73        
  4  #2925 Mike Seelig         M Una                     4:13.6   33:48.61        
  5  #2799 Bob Martin          M Una                     4:20.3   34:41.95        
  6  #3218 Felix Fernandez     M Una                     4:25.1   35:20.51        
  7  #2828 David Molenaar      M Una                     4:26.4   35:30.80        
  8  #2670 george gonzales     M Una                     4:33.1   36:24.25        
  9  #2960 John Tafejian       M Una                     4:44.9   37:58.53        
 10  #3041 Robert Neuharth     M Una                     5:01.2   40:09.26        
 11  #2898 Dave Risvold        M Una                     5:03.6   40:28.44        
 12  #3234 Robert Audet        M Una                     5:07.2   40:57.45        
 13  #2749 David Keller        M Una                     5:09.9   41:19.23        
 14  #2746 Jim Justin          M Una                     5:16.7   42:12.93        
 15  #2698 Tom Healy           M Una                     5:17.8   42:22.23        
 16  #3003 Mark Wheeler        M Una                     5:22.1   42:56.37        
 17  #2602 Douglas Darmody     M Una                     5:48.8   46:30.12        
 18  #2753 Brian Kerrigan      M Una                     5:52.8   47:02.08        
 19  #2971 Bart Tirrell        M Una                     6:53.0   55:03.29        
 20  #2606 Michael DePalma     M Una                     6:56.4   55:30.62        
55-59 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #2784 Erick Lindbergh     M Una                     4:21.3   34:50.15        
  2  #2974 Paul Turner         M Una                     4:27.3   35:37.72        
  3  #3004 Nick Whitehead      M Una                     4:32.5   36:19.70        
  4  #2543 Steven Booth        M Una                     4:49.0   38:31.64        
  5  #3186 Jose Hernandez      M Una                     4:54.8   39:18.24        
  6  #3213 Michael Ellen       M Una                     4:55.4   39:22.80        
  7  #3132 Andy Saller         M Una                     5:14.6   41:56.49        
  8  #2832 Randy Moore         M Una                     5:26.3   43:29.77        
  9  #2928 Steven Shaffer      M Una                     5:27.3   43:38.13        
 10  #2567 Tom Callas          M Una                     7:01.0   56:07.39        
60-64 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #2861 Timothy Oguri       M Una                     3:49.3   30:33.90        
  2  #3193 Martinho Ribeiro    M Una                     4:39.2   37:13.25        
  3  #3184 Paul Manning        M Una                     5:01.6   40:12.81        
  4  #2532 Gary Benton         M Una                     5:51.0   46:47.86        
  5  #3174 John Miller         M Una                     5:52.8   47:01.86        
  6  #3065 Charlie Saibel      M Una                     6:34.0   52:31.47        
  7  #3201 Doug Eklund         M Una                     8:18.0 1:06:23.59        
65-69 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #2827 Gary Modun          M Una                     5:14.5   41:55.95        
  2  #2995 Ron Warner          M Una                     5:23.8   43:09.93        
  3  #2673 Jim Grant           M Una                     5:44.6   45:56.77        
  4  #3224 Jon Kooiker         M Una                     5:53.6   47:08.45        
  5  #2819 Brian Midles        M Una                     8:00.7 1:04:05.30        
70-74 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #3021 Douglas Woollen     M Una                     4:45.5   38:04.05        
  2  #3035 Peter Despot        M Una                     5:45.0   45:59.44        
  3  #2774 Larry Larsen        M Una                     6:09.6   49:16.59        
  4  #2616 Jim Dollar          M Una                     7:43.6 1:01:48.16        
75-79 Results - Men 8000 Run                                                      
  1  #2609 Jerry Dietrich      M Una                     6:09.5   49:15.88        
  2  #2618 William Douglas     M Una                     8:06.0 1:04:47.65        
80+ Results - Men 8000 Run                                                        
  1  #3086 Jeremy Bertrand     M Una                     5:13.9   41:51.24        
  2  #2770 Duane Kurtz         M Una                     9:10.2 1:13:21.37        



 Shelton Track Club                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          LakeFair 3K/8K Race 2011 - 7/16/2011                           
                                   Olympia Washington                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 8k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3189  Chris McIsaac                M  Una                          25:18.83       
    2  3042  Andrew Prentice              M  Una                          26:08.74       
    3  2761  Scott Knackstedt             M  Una                          26:10.39       
    4  3121  Cameron Butler               M  Una                          26:27.65       
    5  3183  Martin Ranney                M  Una                          26:39.98       
    6  3045  Dallas DeBeck                M  Una                          26:46.72       
    7  2672  Lucas Graham                 M  Una                          26:59.67       
    8  3076  Nick Harvey                  M  Una                          27:09.85       
    9  2735  Dean Janz                    M  Una                          27:11.05       
   10  2573  Matthew carrell              M  Una                          27:49.79       
   11  2933  Jared Shorten                M  Una                          28:03.12       
   12  3177  Dakota Phillips              M  Una                          28:10.49       
   13  3134  Tom St. Clair                M  Una                          28:16.64       
   14  3244  Thomas Morrisey              M  Una                          28:22.04       
   15  3101  Brendan Franz                M  Una                          28:34.46       
   16  3135  Andrew Henshaw               M  Una                          28:35.78       
   17  3034  Ben Crabtee                  M  Una                          28:40.67       
   18  2540  David Bonauto                M  Una                          28:44.47       
   19  3223  david Miller                 M  Una                          28:49.79       
   20  3207  Arthur Dunn                  M  Una                          29:01.04       
   21  2822  Joshua Miller                M  Una                          29:14.60       
   22  3208  Aaron Michael                M  Una                          29:19.17       
   23  3229  Saul Mariscal                M  Una                          29:41.48       
   24  2554  Jim Brewer                   M  Una                          29:57.94       
   25  2674  Raymond Greene               M  Una                          30:25.44       
   26  2861  Timothy Oguri                M  Una                          30:33.90       
   27  3202  Pat Dale                     M  Una                          30:41.58       
   28  3152  Greg Armstrong               M  Una                          30:49.73       
   29  3110  Karen Steen                  W  Una                          31:13.62       
   30  3107  Shouridama Beadle            M  Una                          31:22.41       
   31  3000  Tim Weldin                   M  Una                          31:32.20       
   32  2767  Ulrike Krotscheck            W  Una                          31:45.77       
   33  2900  Kurt Rorvik                  M  Una                          31:56.96       
   34  2721  Brandon Huntley              M  Una                          31:58.66       
   35  3115  Kieran Sprague               M  Una                          32:20.43       
   36  2786  Daniel Llamas                M  Una                          32:20.47       
   37  3158  Paul bliss                   M  Una                          32:27.19       
   38  2524  Mike Bass                    M  Una                          32:38.45       
   39  3043  Kaleigh Bishop               W  Una                          32:38.83       
   40  2888  Owen Purschwitz              M  Una                          32:48.26       
   41  2798  Michael Marshino             M  Una                          32:54.45       
   42  3226  Kurt Playstead               M  Una                          32:57.84       
   43  3209  Heidi Oksendahl-Byers        W  Una                          33:06.21       
   44  3119  Joshua Gaither               M  Una                          33:09.96       
   45  3195  Adam Sami                    M  Una                          33:15.54       
   46  2876  Jacob Peterson               M  Una                          33:16.01       
   47  3185  Ben Manning                  M  Una                          33:16.87       
   48  3078  Roger Kiers                  M  Una                          33:22.27       
   49  2941  Joanna Sowers                W  Una                          33:29.87       
   50  2703  Erik Heimann                 M  Una                          33:34.83       
   51  2997  elizabeth weber              W  Una                          33:38.93       
   52  3096  Jeff Pfeiffer                M  Una                          33:41.81       
   53  2693  Kai Hanssen-Keller           M  Una                          33:42.96       
   54  2538  Justin Bodeutsch             M  Una                          33:46.88       
   55  2925  Mike Seelig                  M  Una                          33:48.61       
   56  3046  Jeff Gonzalez                M  Una                          33:49.08       
   57  2759  Steve Kingston               M  Una                          33:53.17       
   58  3136  Austin Headrick              M  Una                          33:58.58       
   59  3095  Jeremy Hartough              M  Una                          34:17.40       
   60  2659  Jordan Freeman               M  Una                          34:18.09       
   61  2565  Howard Byrne                 M  Una                          34:26.36       
   62  3179  Timothy Martin               M  Una                          34:26.38       
   63  2969  Cortney Thomas               W  Una                          34:34.44       
   64  2799  Bob Martin                   M  Una                          34:41.95       
   65  3018  Susan Woltman                W  Una                          34:43.19       
   66  2563  Theresa Burkheimer           W  Una                          34:45.61       
   67  2784  Erick Lindbergh              M  Una                          34:50.15       
   68  2762  Robin Knutson                M  Una                          34:52.53       
   69  3111  Erin Ellison                 W  Una                          34:57.75       
   70  3081  Alex Feero                   M  Una                          34:58.63       
   71  3058  Jonah Valler                 M  Una                          35:00.46       
   72  3023  Chad Yerrington              M  Una                          35:13.27       
   73  3094  Jake Tyrrell                 M  Una                          35:15.36       
   74  3218  Felix Fernandez              M  Una                          35:20.51       
   75  2821  Dylan Miller                 M  Una                          35:21.67       
   76  2828  David Molenaar               M  Una                          35:30.80       
   77  2974  Paul Turner                  M  Una                          35:37.72       
   78  2680  Evan Hagen                   M  Una                          35:42.33       
   79  2867  Leighann O'Neill             W  Una                          36:02.96       
   80  2575  Stephanie Carson             W  Una                          36:03.31       
   81  2723  Tanya Huson                  W  Una                          36:11.97       
   82  3090  Maria Skinner                W  Una                          36:16.13       
   83  3080  Veronica Madrigal            W  Una                          36:16.42       
   84  3155  Luke Duerre                  M  Una                          36:17.18       
   85  2527  Jennifer Bautista            W  Una                          36:19.05       
   86  3004  Nick Whitehead               M  Una                          36:19.70       
   87  2670  george gonzales              M  Una                          36:24.25       
   88  3011  Steve Wilson II              M  Una                          36:31.46       
   89  3036  Chase Eaton                  M  Una                          36:35.81       
   90  2870  Debbie Overstreet            W  Una                          36:37.86       
   91  3238  Krisina Triplett             W  Una                          36:46.33       
   92  3098  James Splaine                M  Una                          36:50.66       
   93  2658  Todd Flynn                   M  Una                          36:51.58       
   94  2587  Jennifer Cokl                W  Una                          36:53.37       
   95  2866  Gerald Olson                 M  Una                          36:57.90       
   96  2662  Mark Fusetti                 M  Una                          36:59.77       
   97  2675  Brian Grier                  M  Una                          37:09.46       
   98  3193  Martinho Ribeiro             M  Una                          37:13.25       
   99  3114  Maureen Damitio              W  Una                          37:23.21       
  100  2922  Marti Schodt                 W  Una                          37:47.38       
  101  2614  Rob Dixon                    M  Una                          37:52.42       
  102  2887  Bailey Pritchett             W  Una                          37:57.38       
  103  2960  John Tafejian                M  Una                          37:58.53       
  104  3021  Douglas Woollen              M  Una                          38:04.05       
  105  2955  Susan Sutherland             W  Una                          38:10.19       
  106  3198  Daniel Engelke               M  Una                          38:13.36       
  107  2576  Andres Castillo              M  Una                          38:13.77       
  108  2923  Spencer Scholes              M  Una                          38:14.06       
  109  2820  Debi Milham                  W  Una                          38:17.14       
  110  2851  Eric Noah                    M  Una                          38:17.33       
  111  2763  Robert Kondrat               M  Una                          38:19.35       
  112  3001  Jeffrey Wells                M  Una                          38:20.10       
  113  2751  Lindsey Kennelly             W  Una                          38:20.73       
  114  2564  David Burling                M  Una                          38:22.14       
  115  2752  Matthew Kennelly             M  Una                          38:27.07       
  116  2543  Steven Booth                 M  Una                          38:31.64       
  117  3105  Soren Johnson                M  Una                          38:52.35       
  118  2604  Gary Dennis                  M  Una                          38:55.97       
  119  3178  Allison Martin               W  Una                          38:56.50       
  120  2795  Heath Manley                 M  Una                          38:57.44       
  121  3047  Chris George                 M  Una                          39:03.60       
  122  2951  Chris Strode                 M  Una                          39:03.85       
  123  2635  Katie Erickson               W  Una                          39:05.31       
  124  3122  Matthew Moore                M  Una                          39:12.52       
  125  3175  Jeremy Lushene               W  Una                          39:13.60       
  126  2847  Brandon Neely Neely          M  Una                          39:17.12       
  127  3186  Jose Hernandez               M  Una                          39:18.24       
  128  3052  Sabrina Kelly                W  Una                          39:19.27       
  129  2724  Triet Huynh                  M  Una                          39:21.35       
  130  2645  Marin Farrell                W  Una                          39:22.37       
  131  3213  Michael Ellen                M  Una                          39:22.80       
  132  2982  Christianne Veley            W  Una                          39:36.83       
  133  3157  Kristin Turner               W  Una                          39:39.05       
  134  3151  Jennifer McNulty             W  Una                          39:39.31       
  135  2518  Marcus Bailey                M  Una                          39:46.86       
  136  2519  Michelle Bajema              W  Una                          39:48.06       
  137  3019  Danielle Won                 W  Una                          39:48.67       
  138  3017  Sarah Wollwage               W  Una                          39:48.69       
  139  2889  sonja purtteman              W  Una                          39:55.01       
  140  2631  Julia Eisentrout             W  Una                          40:02.06       
  141  3240  Larry Soendker               M  Una                          40:02.89       
  142  2597  Brian Crawford               M  Una                          40:03.52       
  143  2733  Joann jaime                  W  Una                          40:07.80       
  144  3206  Amy Woolsey                  W  Una                          40:08.12       
  145  3041  Robert Neuharth              M  Una                          40:09.26       
  146  3184  Paul Manning                 M  Una                          40:12.81       
  147  2935  Brittany Sill                W  Una                          40:16.43       
  148  3188  Cindy Medler                 W  Una                          40:20.68       
  149  2921  Melody Schaffer              W  Una                          40:21.72       
  150  2526  roxanne bauman               W  Una                          40:23.59       
  151  2898  Dave Risvold                 M  Una                          40:28.44       
  152  3214  Mark Stagner                 M  Una                          40:33.22       
  153  2772  Trang Kuss                   W  Una                          40:33.81       
  154  3192  Brett Corbett                M  Una                          40:36.55       
  155  2529  Paula Beer                   W  Una                          40:38.91       
  156  3103  Nick Bradley                 M  Una                          40:39.90       
  157  2732  Christie Jacobson            W  Una                          40:41.13       
  158  2978  Arthur Van Veen              M  Una                          40:50.30       
  159  2843  Krishanna Nass               W  Una                          40:55.82       
  160  2738  Chuck Johnson                M  Una                          40:56.40       
  161  3234  Robert Audet                 M  Una                          40:57.45       
  162  2515  Yvonne Bahlmann              W  Una                          40:57.97       
  163  2773  Rochelle LaRose              W  Una                          41:00.33       
  164  3225  Jennifer Playstead           W  Una                          41:04.79       
  165  3245  Laura Eicchorn               W  Una                          41:06.66       
  166  2528  Michael Bautista             M  Una                          41:09.39       
  167  2836  Scott Morse                  M  Una                          41:11.01       
  168  2961  Scott Takai                  M  Una                          41:11.98       
  169  2878  William Phillips             M  Una                          41:18.58       
  170  2677  Devin Grier                  M  Una                          41:18.92       
  171  2749  David Keller                 M  Una                          41:19.23       
  172  2522  Maurice Ball                 M  Una                          41:26.19       
  173  2965  Jennifer Taylor              W  Una                          41:31.30       
  174  2788  Teresa Loo                   W  Una                          41:36.78       
  175  3088  Vicki Euteneier              W  Una                          41:41.61       
  176  3113  Patrich Pirhle               M  Una                          41:45.55       
  177  3086  Jeremy Bertrand              M  Una                          41:51.24       
  178  2827  Gary Modun                   M  Una                          41:55.95       
  179  3132  Andy Saller                  M  Una                          41:56.49       
  180  3191  Linda Shrum                  W  Una                          42:01.29       
  181  2646  Tracy Farrell                W  Una                          42:03.69       
  182  3126  Andrew Ciampi                M  Una                          42:06.25       
  183  3181  Keith Huntley                M  Una                          42:07.97       
  184  3070  Kira Gailey                  W  Una                          42:12.54       
  185  2746  Jim Justin                   M  Una                          42:12.93       
  186  2596  Janna Cox                    W  Una                          42:15.58       
  187  2837  Elisa Moylan                 W  Una                          42:17.30       
  188  2698  Tom Healy                    M  Una                          42:22.23       
  189  2688  Susan Hall                   W  Una                          42:22.79       
  190  2791  Allie Mack                   W  Una                          42:25.66       
  191  3239  Kody Helm                    M  Una                          42:33.47       
  192  2657  Laura Flynn                  W  Una                          42:37.40       
  193  2664  Heather G                    W  Una                          42:46.23       
  194  2991  Peyton Wallace               M  Una                          42:46.61       
  195  2624  Aaron Duncan                 M  Una                          42:49.77       
  196  2722  Jennie Husby                 W  Una                          42:51.39       
  197  2652  Andrew Ferwerda              M  Una                          42:55.35       
  198  3003  Mark Wheeler                 M  Una                          42:56.37       
  199  2521  Deanna Ball                  W  Una                          42:56.53       
  200  3159  RF McDermitt                 M  Una                          42:59.73       
  201  2858  Jenna O'Brien                W  Una                          43:00.72       
  202  2534  Andrea Billingsley           W  Una                          43:01.74       
  203  2934  Katie Shrum                  W  Una                          43:02.49       
  204  2966  Juli Taylor                  W  Una                          43:06.46       
  205  2844  Jamie Nawrocki               W  Una                          43:08.44       
  206  2840  Shawn Murphy                 M  Una                          43:09.47       
  207  2995  Ron Warner                   M  Una                          43:09.93       
  208  2768  Tyler Kuenzi                 M  Una                          43:10.30       
  209  3127  Bob Ciampi                   M  Una                          43:10.75       
  210  2636  Jenna Ermold                 W  Una                          43:10.96       
  211  2967  Stacie Tellers               W  Una                          43:18.23       
  212  2697  Peter Hauschka               M  Una                          43:19.52       
  213  3125  Emily Hammargren             W  Una                          43:20.32       
  214  3124  John Hammargren              M  Una                          43:20.38       
  215  2880  Beth Pratt                   W  Una                          43:23.61       
  216  2720  Shelby Hultman               W  Una                          43:24.92       
  217  3219  Paul Lightfoot               M  Una                          43:27.14       
  218  2832  Randy Moore                  M  Una                          43:29.77       
  219  2931  Elizabeth Shine              W  Una                          43:31.45       
  220  2919  Rene Savage                  W  Una                          43:35.90       
  221  2928  Steven Shaffer               M  Una                          43:38.13       
  222  3083  Amber Brown                  W  Una                          43:46.34       
  223  3236  Keitlyn Watson               W  Una                          44:07.96       
  224  3006  Noelle Widler                W  Una                          44:08.46       
  225  3005  John Widler                  M  Una                          44:08.80       
  226  3109  Michele Harper               W  Una                          44:14.22       
  227  2607  Cassie deVries               W  Una                          44:16.18       
  228  2964  Mike Tanguileg               M  Una                          44:23.04       
  229  3210  Kim Zabel                    W  Una                          44:23.69       
  230  2998  James Welch                  M  Una                          44:28.91       
  231  3074  Judy Hartmann-Roberts        W  Una                          44:36.04       
  232  3087  Kathryn Davis                W  Una                          44:40.02       
  233  3160  Lisa Fenton                  W  Una                          44:44.22       
  234  2639  Michelle Evanov              W  Una                          44:46.12       
  235  2890  Andrea Randall               W  Una                          44:48.33       
  236  2531  Tricia Bennink               W  Una                          44:58.42       
  237  3116  Mimi Sprague                 W  Una                          45:02.85       
  238  2973  Eden Turla                   W  Una                          45:13.16       
  239  3028  KC Zambrana                  W  Una                          45:17.67       
  240  2555  Kaelyn Bristol               W  Una                          45:20.09       
  241  3092  Devyn Davis                  M  Una                          45:23.01       
  242  3032  Drew Phillips                M  Una                          45:23.93       
  243  2954  Cynthia Sundem               W  Una                          45:28.57       
  244  2566  Ruth Byrne                   W  Una                          45:28.78       
  245  2570  Delaney Carleton             W  Una                          45:33.28       
  246  2787  Melissa Longnecker           W  Una                          45:39.93       
  247  3243  Rebecca Talty                W  Una                          45:46.19       
  248  3075  Stephanie Slimak             W  Una                          45:46.25       
  249  2644  Lori Fair                    W  Una                          45:51.50       
  250  3205  Susan Kavanaugh              W  Una                          45:54.16       
  251  2940  Kaari Sortun                 W  Una                          45:55.12       
  252  2726  Dianne Irwin                 W  Una                          45:56.07       
  253  2673  Jim Grant                    M  Una                          45:56.77       
  254  3130  Tracy Hansen                 W  Una                          45:57.48       
  255  3035  Peter Despot                 M  Una                          45:59.44       
  256  2553  Brenda Brenneis              W  Una                          46:11.90       
  257  2660  Gretchen Frost               W  Una                          46:12.33       
  258  2545  Dianne Bowman                W  Una                          46:12.95       
  259  3010  Valery Williams              W  Una                          46:17.77       
  260  2602  Douglas Darmody              M  Una                          46:30.12       
  261  2813  Jackie McKinley              W  Una                          46:36.68       
  262  3235  Jodi Urich                   W  Una                          46:46.16       
  263  2532  Gary Benton                  M  Una                          46:47.86       
  264  3002  Janet Werner                 W  Una                          46:48.36       
  265  2874  mathew perkinson             M  Una                          46:57.77       
  266  3091  nicole Galyean               W  Una                          46:58.88       
  267  3174  John Miller                  M  Una                          47:01.86       
  268  2753  Brian Kerrigan               M  Una                          47:02.08       
  269  2944  Sheryl Staudacher            W  Una                          47:06.58       
  270  3224  Jon Kooiker                  M  Una                          47:08.45       
  271  2621  Catherine Druet              W  Una                          47:09.55       
  272  2544  Abby Bowers                  W  Una                          47:10.45       
  273  2823  lisa miller                  W  Una                          47:12.74       
  274  3027  Kelsey Yett                  W  Una                          47:16.01       
  275  2811  David McGuire                M  Una                          47:17.75       
  276  2892  Jennifer Rennie              W  Una                          47:22.70       
  277  2727  Darlena Iverson              W  Una                          47:23.21       
  278  2963  Melanie Tanguileg            W  Una                          47:38.86       
  279  2511  Kimberly Anderson            W  Una                          47:41.66       
  280  2810  Julie McDougall              W  Una                          48:02.46       
  281  2929  gretchen sharp               W  Una                          48:04.22       
  282  3199  Jennifer Williams            W  Una                          48:06.14       
  283  2988  sonja wales-mayo             W  Una                          48:11.08       
  284  2803  Valerie Martinolich          W  Una                          48:14.28       
  285  2711  Ann Holiday                  W  Una                          48:15.11       
  286  3099  Doug Benjamin                M  Una                          48:16.34       
  287  3057  Jeanine Sheeran              W  Una                          48:18.23       
  288  3100  Amanda Benjamin              W  Una                          48:18.31       
  289  2740  Kari Johnston                W  Una                          48:19.34       
  290  3120  Bobbi Cussins                W  Una                          48:19.94       
  291  2656  Katherine Flynn              W  Una                          48:28.13       
  292  2584  Lora Clements                W  Una                          48:42.63       
  293  2918  Jill Sanders                 W  Una                          48:43.41       
  294  2924  Sarah Schwarz                W  Una                          48:46.27       
  295  2562  Alec Burkheimer              M  Una                          48:48.53       
  296  3026  Kelly Yett                   W  Una                          48:50.61       
  297  3024  Bob Yett                     M  Una                          48:50.66       
  298  2609  Jerry Dietrich               M  Una                          49:15.88       
  299  2774  Larry Larsen                 M  Una                          49:16.59       
  300  2692  Christine Hansen             W  Una                          49:17.76       
  301  3056  Cinta Wanders                W  Una                          49:32.74       
  302  2996  Kris Watkins                 W  Una                          49:57.77       
  303  3156  Sherry Duerre                W  Una                          50:07.20       
  304  2665  Katherine Gardner            W  Una                          50:07.34       
  305  2765  Chelsea Kraemer-Kulp         W  Una                          50:07.61       
  306  2666  Jessica Garner               W  Una                          50:08.89       
  307  2503  crystal alexander            W  Una                          50:08.90       
  308  2912  Michele Salsman              W  Una                          50:16.32       
  309  2877  Angela Phillips              W  Una                          50:21.79       
  310  2704  Karen Helander               W  Una                          50:22.42       
  311  3140  susan Lowery                 W  Una                          50:29.67       
  312  2868  Brandy Orgill                W  Una                          50:36.04       
  313  2556  Jonathan Brooks              M  Una                          50:36.54       
  314  2561  Amanda Burgess               W  Una                          50:41.20       
  315  2699  Jakob Heck                   M  Una                          50:49.21       
  316  2841  Mitch Myers                  M  Una                          50:51.78       
  317  2992  Emily Walsh                  W  Una                          50:55.14       
  318  2717  Katelyn Hubert               W  Una                          50:55.19       
  319  3227  Melissa Osborn               W  Una                          51:00.77       
  320  3053  Sandra Stott                 W  Una                          51:00.99       
  321  3031  Katie Zukowski               W  Una                          51:04.44       
  322  3030  Kathy Zukowski               W  Una                          51:05.13       
  323  2747  Suzi Justin                  W  Una                          51:15.73       
  324  2557  Melinda Brooks               W  Una                          51:24.87       
  325  2927  Jenna Shaffer                W  Una                          51:34.33       
  326  3139  Travis Lowery                M  Una                          51:46.76       
  327  2946  Jobeth Stenerson             W  Una                          51:50.82       
  328  2769  Carly Kujath                 W  Una                          52:09.32       
  329  2634  Joyce Erickson               W  Una                          52:22.57       
  330  2577  Neysa Caywood                W  Una                          52:25.46       
  331  3038  Lori Butcher                 W  Una                          52:25.53       
  332  3065  Charlie Saibel               M  Una                          52:31.47       
  333  2520  Stacey Baker                 W  Una                          52:39.41       
  334  2814  Dana Mee                     W  Una                          52:40.07       
  335  3014  Ashley Winkelhausen          W  Una                          52:44.58       
  336  3015  shelley winkelhausen         W  Una                          52:45.39       
  337  2741  Lorri Johnstone              W  Una                          52:51.60       
  338  2725  Rena Ireland                 W  Una                          52:52.70       
  339  2979  midori vanbrunt              W  Una                          52:53.22       
  340  2663  Sarah Fusetti                W  Una                          52:56.28       
  341  2826  Johanna Mitchell             W  Una                          53:05.08       
  342  2559  Susan Bryant                 W  Una                          53:05.09       
  343  3079  Ale Padilla                  W  Una                          53:09.72       
  344  2509  Lisa Alonzo                  W  Una                          53:14.36       
  345  2793  Andria Malmin                W  Una                          53:15.18       
  346  3007  Justine Wiggins              W  Una                          53:26.41       
  347  2852  Lorrell Noahr                W  Una                          53:33.47       
  348  2600  Andy Cummins                 M  Una                          53:34.95       
  349  2825  Deborah Minter               W  Una                          53:35.73       
  350  2897  Joanna Richards              W  Una                          53:36.06       
  351  2619  Johanna Dowler               W  Una                          53:51.57       
  352  2547  Mary Bradley                 W  Una                          54:08.76       
  353  2789  Andrea Lowe                  W  Una                          54:08.93       
  354  2873  Lucy Page                    W  Una                          54:09.17       
  355  2875  Kayla Petersen               W  Una                          54:09.39       
  356  3180  Hall Carolee                 W  Una                          54:23.05       
  357  3131  Kenny Lam                    M  Una                          54:31.43       
  358  3133  Ashley Miller                W  Una                          54:31.52       
  359  3093  Angel Brown                  W  Una                          54:40.77       
  360  2681  Cyndy Hahn                   W  Una                          54:44.49       
  361  2682  Dan Hahn                     M  Una                          54:44.66       
  362  2885  Eli Price                    M  Una                          55:02.28       
  363  2632  Georgina Ellish              W  Una                          55:02.42       
  364  2971  Bart Tirrell                 M  Una                          55:03.29       
  365  2802  Sally Martin                 W  Una                          55:04.74       
  366  2993  Michelle Walter              W  Una                          55:27.38       
  367  2606  Michael DePalma              M  Una                          55:30.62       
  368  2679  Kimberly Gubbe               W  Una                          55:33.49       
  369  3217  Kathryne Gill                W  Una                          55:49.00       
  370  3216  Kyle Gill                    M  Una                          55:49.07       
  371  3069  Heather Warner               W  Una                          56:01.01       
  372  3084  Beth Warner                  W  Una                          56:01.27       
  373  2715  Christie Hoskins             W  Una                          56:06.91       
  374  2567  Tom Callas                   M  Una                          56:07.39       
  375  2549  Justin Brazil                M  Una                          56:18.57       
  376  2932  Heather Short                W  Una                          56:18.91       
  377  2939  Arel Solie                   W  Una                          56:31.71       
  378  2956  Que-Chau Suyat               W  Una                          57:00.76       
  379  2710  Alane Hoke                   W  Una                          57:02.73       
  380  2709  Lisa Hilligoss               W  Una                          57:15.62       
  381  2539  Simone Boe                   W  Una                          57:15.85       
  382  2651  Amihan Ferrer                W  Una                          57:16.75       
  383  2838  melissa mugartegui           W  Una                          57:49.23       
  384  2686  Holly Hall                   W  Una                          57:52.29       
  385  2655  Alice Fiman                  W  Una                          57:58.46       
  386  2796  Sandra Manwiller             W  Una                          58:11.89       
  387  2595  Angela Coulter               W  Una                          58:19.72       
  388  2850  Matt Nelson                  M  Una                          58:36.28       
  389  2849  Heather Nelson               W  Una                          58:36.34       
  390  2930  Diana Sheets                 W  Una                          58:42.27       
  391  2750  Patti kelly                  W  Una                          59:04.98       
  392  2910  Melissa Ryan                 W  Una                          59:05.24       
  393  2633  Rebekah Englishbee           W  Una                          59:22.31       
  394  2641  Amy Evans                    W  Una                          59:22.37       
  395  2605  Frances DePalma              W  Una                        1:00:12.57       
  396  2667  Sunny Gaut                   W  Una                        1:00:15.48       
  397  2748  Chris Keller                 M  Una                        1:00:41.46       
  398  2908  Eve Rugarber                 W  Una                        1:00:49.01       
  399  2598  Teresa Crawford              W  Una                        1:01:20.83       
  400  2608  Betty Dietrich               W  Una                        1:01:22.74       
  401  2616  Jim Dollar                   M  Una                        1:01:48.16       
  402  2708  Victoria Hill                W  Una                        1:01:57.09       
  403  3187  Rochelle Wambach             W  Una                        1:02:01.29       
  404  2853  Cherie Noles                 W  Una                        1:02:06.44       
  405  3237  Fabiana Eussen               W  Una                        1:03:47.27       
  406  2819  Brian Midles                 M  Una                        1:04:05.30       
  407  2833  Sophea Moore                 W  Una                        1:04:21.19       
  408  2719  Heidi Hughes                 W  Una                        1:04:35.84       
  409  2618  William Douglas              M  Una                        1:04:47.65       
  410  2871  Dawn Owen                    W  Una                        1:05:09.25       
  411  2829  Jeanine Moore                W  Una                        1:05:32.38       
  412  2689  Tyler Hall                   M  Una                        1:06:00.85       
  413  2685  Halei Hall                   W  Una                        1:06:01.53       
  414  2736  Ahna Johnson                 W  Una                        1:06:04.50       
  415  2860  Tamara O'Dell                W  Una                        1:06:16.32       
  416  3201  Doug Eklund                  M  Una                        1:06:23.59       
  417  2582  Molly Childs                 W  Una                        1:06:44.52       
  418  3012  Cheryl Wiltse                W  Una                        1:10:06.05       
  419  3013  Tricia Wiltse                W  Una                        1:10:06.78       
  420  2512  Maria Arnold                 W  Una                        1:11:57.60       
  421  2770  Duane Kurtz                  M  Una                        1:13:21.37       
  422  2777  David Lechich                M  Una                        1:13:35.21       
  423  2691  BreAna Hansen                W  Una                        1:14:32.55       
  424  2630  Erica Eddings                W  Una                        1:15:35.99       
  425  2983  Nola von Neudegg             W  Una                        1:17:58.25       
  426  2906  Samantha Ruchty              W  Una                        1:18:39.68       
  427  2976  Jody Unterseher              W  Una                        1:18:39.78       
  428  2687  Michell Hall                 W  Una                        1:24:34.26       
  429  2684  Bob Hall                     M  Una                        1:24:35.13       



 Shelton Track Club                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       LakeFair 3K/8K Race 2011 - 7/16/2011                       
                                Olympia Washington                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3k Race Walk RR
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
9 & Under Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                          
  1  #3108 Sophie Beadle       W Una                     6:55.7   20:46.97        
  2  #2700 Julianne Heck       W Una                     7:00.7   21:01.95        
  3  #3145 Samantha Moceri     W Una                     8:12.0   24:35.96        
  4  #3168 Lizzie Conner       W Una                     8:14.1   24:42.14        
  5  #3169 Sarah McGuire       W Una                     8:22.0   25:05.79        
  6  #2785 Isabella Ljunggre   W Una                     8:55.6   26:46.71        
  7  #2779 Emma Lince          W Una                    10:01.2   30:03.57        
  8  #3170 Victoria McGuire    W Una                    11:12.3   33:36.79        
  9  #3164 Heather Holmes      W Una                    11:12.6   33:37.58        
 10  #2696 Helen Hauschka      W Una                    11:31.4   34:34.14        
 11  #3146 Ravyn Allen         W Una                    12:13.5   36:40.47        
 12  #3142 Hannah Barkas       W Una                    12:14.5   36:43.23        
10-14 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2855 Marlaena Nooney     W Una                     4:53.7   14:41.08        
  2  #3063 Abigayle Lince      W Una                     5:20.9   16:02.47        
  3  #2778 Avery Lemke         W Una                     5:39.8   16:59.36        
  4  #3106 Lily Johnson        W Una                     5:50.4   17:31.21        
  5  #3104 Shayla Johnson      W Una                     6:00.8   18:02.18        
  6  #2744 Montana Jordan      W Una                     6:07.3   18:21.86        
  7  #2542 Sydney Bonauto      W Una                     6:09.6   18:28.54        
  8  #2571 Tiffany Carlile     W Una                     6:15.8   18:47.29        
  9  #2948 Kayla Stephen       W Una                     7:47.2   23:21.57        
 10  #3150 Samantha Moyer      W Una                     8:21.1   25:03.27        
 11  #3163 Emily Schmalz       W Una                     8:21.3   25:03.70        
 12  #3162 Isabell Rivas       W Una                     8:28.2   25:24.40        
 13  #3167 Anastasia Conner    W Una                     8:29.0   25:26.89        
 14  #3141 Chelsea Sampson     W Una                    12:14.5   36:43.32        
15-19 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2972 Madison Tirrell     W Una                     3:14.6    9:43.55        
  2  #2987 Megan VonBargen     W Una                     4:10.4   12:30.96        
  3  #3173 Nicole Ide          W Una                     4:30.1   13:30.13        
  4  #3222 Megan Allen         W Una                     4:30.4   13:31.14        
  5  #3220 Kirsten Allen       W Una                     4:31.0   13:32.88        
  6  #2504 Emily Alexander     W Una                     4:51.4   14:33.94        
  7  #3068 Jessie VonBargen    W Una                     5:18.7   15:55.91        
  8  #3232 Megan Dhuyvetter    W Una                     5:34.7   16:43.94        
  9  #3233 Zoe Willis          W Una                     5:34.8   16:44.25        
 10  #2893 Toni Reyes          W Una                     5:39.8   16:59.39        
 11  #2578 Victoria Chan       W Una                     7:07.9   21:23.54        
20-24 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2572 Karissa Carlson     W Una                     3:37.3   10:51.70        
  2  #3230 Rene Martinez       W Una                     3:41.4   11:04.20        
  3  #2754 Rosalie Kerrigan    W Una                     6:13.0   18:38.99        
  4  #2797 Mariah Mao          W Una                     6:30.9   19:32.66        
  5  #2615 Myrtice Dobler      W Una                     6:37.0   19:50.94        
  6  #3044 Jennifer Woelke     W Una                     6:58.5   20:55.34        
  7  #2548 Keisha Bratcher     W Una                     8:10.2   24:30.61        
25-29 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #3212 Kristi Lalonde      W Una                     6:00.6   18:01.70        
  2  #2671 Christina Gonzale   W Una                     6:03.4   18:10.20        
  3  #3194 Elizabeth Coleman   W Una                     6:45.4   20:16.19        
  4  #3241 Miranda Corey       W Una                     6:46.9   20:20.67        
  5  #2620 Katelynn Downing    W Una                     7:41.0   23:03.02        
  6  #2896 Amanda Richards     W Una                     7:41.2   23:03.44        
  7  #3176 Danika Washington   W Una                     7:41.3   23:03.82        
  8  #3171 Christine Hoffman   W Una                     8:21.3   25:03.84        
  9  #2626 Dorothy Dye         W Una                     8:41.1   26:03.18        
 10  #2706 Yael Herbstman      W Una                     9:53.0   29:38.84        
 11  #2856 Barbra Normand      W Una                    10:04.1   30:12.24        
 12  #3050 Rashelle Davis      W Una                    10:11.0   30:33.01        
 13  #2783 ashley lind         W Una                    11:25.5   34:16.25        
 14  #3172 Ashlee Fitch        W Una                    12:14.6   36:43.70        
30-34 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2525 beth bauer          W Una                     5:07.6   15:22.71        
  2  #2911 vanessa sadlier     W Una                     5:37.1   16:51.31        
  3  #2977 Shawna Valentine    W Una                     5:51.3   17:33.84        
  4  #2654 Mara Fiksdal        W Una                     6:00.1   18:00.21        
  5  #2968 Sarah Thirtyacre    W Una                     6:14.0   18:41.98        
  6  #2758 Colleen King        W Una                     6:16.5   18:49.51        
  7  #2568 Jennifer Campbell   W Una                     6:25.2   19:15.60        
  8  #3123 Michelle Meyer      W Una                     6:27.4   19:22.21        
  9  #2628 Lisa Dyvig          W Una                     6:36.2   19:48.37        
 10  #2625 Amy Dunnagan        W Una                     6:54.0   20:41.98        
 11  #2792 Cheryl Madsen       W Una                     7:26.9   22:20.55        
 12  #2835 Sara Morck          W Una                     7:38.6   22:55.66        
 13  #2949 Kimberly Stephen    W Una                     7:47.3   23:21.81        
 14  #3242 Margarita Royas     W Una                     7:59.2   23:57.41        
 15  #2794 Stephanie Maloney   W Una                     8:05.0   24:14.83        
 16  #3128 Kaycee Martin       W Una                     8:06.8   24:20.14        
 17  #3137 Karyn Challender    W Una                     8:49.4   26:28.11        
 18  #2637 Marisa Espinoza     W Una                     9:52.3   29:36.80        
 19  #2999 Keerstin Weldin     W Una                    11:15.3   33:45.89        
35-39 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #3040 Amy Domgaard        W Una                     5:46.3   17:18.71        
  2  #2558 Fumiko Brown        W Una                     5:49.3   17:27.72        
  3  #2514 sara Baharloui      W Una                     5:52.5   17:37.51        
  4  #2899 Julie Robertson     W Una                     6:14.1   18:42.27        
  5  #2913 Nicole Sandberg     W Una                     6:43.0   20:08.79        
  6  #2590 Andrea Colyar       W Una                     6:58.7   20:55.98        
  7  #3129 Marti Huld          W Una                     8:07.0   24:20.81        
  8  #2945 Heather Stein       W Una                     9:38.0   28:53.91        
  9  #2962 Cyndy Tanguileg     W Una                     9:45.9   29:17.44        
 10  #3051 Katie Pitroff       W Una                    10:06.0   30:17.73        
 11  #2695 Bonnie Hauschka     W Una                    11:31.4   34:33.97        
40-44 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #3097 Julie Brannberg     W Una                     4:46.7   14:19.93        
  2  #2806 Jocelyn McCabe      W Una                     5:42.1   17:06.03        
  3  #2694 Kristy Harmon       W Una                     6:17.6   18:52.70        
  4  #3190 Kim Rechner         W Una                     6:36.1   19:48.04        
  5  #2894 Denise Rice         W Una                     6:40.3   20:00.70        
  6  #2728 Carrie Jackson      W Una                     6:57.4   20:52.08        
  7  #2766 Sonya Kroese        W Una                     7:26.0   22:17.80        
  8  #2953 Lisa Sullivan       W Una                     7:26.0   22:17.88        
  9  #2716 Nikki Housh         W Una                     7:30.7   22:32.00        
 10  #2834 Dianna Morales      W Una                     7:45.9   23:17.44        
 11  #2589 Shannon Collins     W Una                     9:07.8   27:23.24        
 12  #2617 Jill Dose           W Una                     9:07.9   27:23.66        
 13  #2669 Christy Gonnene     W Una                     9:38.0   28:53.92        
 14  #2780 Jackie Lince        W Una                    10:01.4   30:04.13        
 15  #2552 Jody Brennan        W Una                    10:04.2   30:12.47        
45-49 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #3117 Kim Gordon          W Una                     5:35.6   16:46.61        
  2  #2936 Pamela Skene        W Una                     5:37.2   16:51.33        
  3  #2959 Lisa Tabbut         W Una                     5:59.3   17:57.91        
  4  #3203 Teri Truax          W Una                     6:01.9   18:05.67        
  5  #2517 Mara Bailey         W Una                     6:07.2   18:21.57        
  6  #3064 Toni Lince          W Una                     6:10.8   18:32.24        
  7  #3037 Kelli Morgan        W Una                     6:11.3   18:33.89        
  8  #2676 Candace Grier       W Una                     6:54.7   20:43.98        
  9  #2718 Teresa Huff         W Una                     6:56.4   20:49.09        
 10  #2764 Linda Kopetzky      W Una                     7:42.8   23:08.27        
 11  #2714 Sabrina Holt        W Una                     7:46.1   23:18.03        
 12  #2801 Marci Martin        W Una                     8:20.2   25:00.38        
 13  #2505 Heather Alexander   W Una                     9:38.9   28:56.70        
 14  #3197 Gretchen Hall       W Una                    13:03.2   39:09.47        
50-54 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2755 Sandra Kerrigan     W Una                     6:13.0   18:38.83        
  2  #2611 Julia Ditto         W Una                     6:17.4   18:52.20        
  3  #2601 Susan Daniel        W Una                     6:17.5   18:52.31        
  4  #2842 Denise Nass         W Una                     6:55.3   20:45.89        
  5  #2926 Debbee Shaffer      W Una                     7:59.8   23:59.19        
55-59 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2668 Susan Giordano      W Una                     5:58.4   17:54.99        
  2  #3200 Evie Arnold         W Una                     6:07.9   18:23.69        
60-64 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #3020 Viola Woods         W Una                     8:48.0   26:23.87        
  2  #2638 RosaMaria Espinoz   W Una                     9:52.3   29:36.86        
70-74 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2986 Mary Lou Vonbarge   W Una                     7:34.3   22:42.63        
75-79 Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                              
  1  #2862 Barbara Olafson     W Una                     9:30.0   28:29.77        
80+ Results - Women 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #3204 Nancy Heath         W Una                     6:11.2   18:33.35        
9 & Under Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                            
  1  #3048 Hugh Randall        M Una                     4:47.8   14:23.32        
  2  #3112 Evan Ellison        M Una                     4:48.3   14:24.71        
  3  #3049 John Bussey         M Una                     4:57.3   14:51.84        
  4  #2508 Luke Alfonso        M Una                     4:57.5   14:52.51        
  5  #2782 Tyler Lince         M Una                     5:10.6   15:31.82        
  6  #2506 Jacob Alfonso       M Una                     5:11.8   15:35.31        
  7  #3149 Catcher Vaughn      M Una                     5:24.0   16:11.97        
  8  #3165 Robert Rivas        M Una                     5:27.8   16:23.18        
  9  #2541 Sam Bonauto         M Una                     6:07.7   18:22.88        
 10  #3143 Evan Martinez       M Una                     6:10.7   18:32.01        
 11  #2807 Ryan McCabe         M Una                     6:39.8   19:59.19        
 12  #3166 Joseph Rivas        M Una                     6:45.9   20:17.44        
 13  #3144 Nicholas Moceri     M Una                     6:45.9   20:17.65        
 14  #2947 AJ Stephen          M Una                     7:47.3   23:21.83        
 15  #3153 Jack Martin         M Una                     8:00.9   24:02.62        
 16  #2699 Jakob Heck          M Una                    16:20.0   49:00.02        
10-14 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #3221 Matthew Allen       M Una                     4:21.2   13:03.43        
  2  #2937 Christopher Smith   M Una                     4:24.9   13:14.68        
  3  #2678 Nathan Grier        M Una                     4:30.1   13:30.09        
  4  #2984 Haydon VonBargen    M Una                     4:47.3   14:21.80        
  5  #3228 Josiah Salazar-Fo   M Una                     4:57.3   14:51.70        
  6  #3067 Gus Brooks          M Una                     5:04.7   15:13.86        
  7  #2734 Cooper Janke        M Una                     5:14.6   15:43.81        
  8  #2560 Jimmy Burbank       M Una                     6:09.7   18:29.03        
  9  #2771 Franklin Kuss       M Una                     6:15.8   18:47.16        
 10  #3061 Tristan Lince       M Una                     6:45.8   20:17.34        
 11  #3059 Kolby Valler        M Una                     6:47.3   20:21.89        
 12  #2854 Jackson Noles       M Una                     7:40.5   23:01.32        
 13  #3154 owen Martin         M Una                     8:02.3   24:06.71        
15-19 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #2938 Jacob Smith         M Una                     3:03.3    9:09.84        
  2  #3102 Ian Franz           M Una                     3:50.6   11:31.72        
20-24 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #3215 Alex Morris         M Una                     3:11.1    9:33.08        
  2  #3029 Jacob Zier          M Una                     4:02.4   12:06.96        
30-34 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #2942 Ryan Spencer        M Una                     6:00.4   18:01.02        
  2  #3060 joe Spain           M Una                     6:03.0   18:08.73        
  3  #2627 Ernie Dye           M Una                     8:42.0   26:05.73        
  4  #2594 Andy Corn           M Una                     9:53.1   29:39.06        
35-39 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #2865 Daniel Olinghouse   M Una                     3:46.9   11:20.50        
  2  #2583 Chris Clark         M Una                     6:18.8   18:56.19        
  3  #2591 Keith Conklin       M Una                     6:43.1   20:09.05        
40-44 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #3039 Greg Domgaard       M Una                     5:46.5   17:19.52        
  2  #2781 Ray Lince           M Una                     6:12.5   18:37.26        
  3  #2805 Christian McCabe    M Una                     6:39.7   19:58.95        
  4  #2731 Dylan Jackson       M Una                     8:37.3   25:51.80        
  5  #2756 Bryan Ketola        M Una                    13:48.3   41:24.85        
45-49 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #2985 Karl VonBargen      M Una                     4:32.6   13:37.70        
  2  #2507 Layne Alfonso       M Una                     5:11.9   15:35.51        
  3  #3062 michael Lince       M Una                     7:05.9   21:17.59        
50-54 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #3211 Richard LaLonde     M Una                     4:18.1   12:54.03        
  2  #2970 Brian Tighe         M Una                     4:33.9   13:41.64        
  3  #2701 Simon Heck          M Una                     7:00.7   21:01.85        
55-59 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #3066 Mick Brooks         M Una                     5:08.2   15:24.55        
  2  #3054 Ted Demetrio        M Una                     5:14.9   15:44.49        
  3  #2839 Stan Munger         M Una                     5:59.3   17:57.89        
  4  #2533 David Billings      M Una                     6:15.5   18:46.29        
  5  #2643 Edgar Evans         M Una                     7:30.6   22:31.66        
60-64 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #2818 Hal Michael         M Una                     5:11.0   15:32.74        
70-74 Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                
  1  #2730 Dwight Jackson      M Una                     8:29.8   25:29.25        
  2  #2831 Mike Moore          M Una                     8:55.7   26:46.84        
  3  #3196 Dale Hay            M Una                    13:03.3   39:09.89        
  4  #2882 David Pratt         M Una                    16:20.0   49:00.01        
80+ Results - Men 3000 Race Walk                                                  
  1  #2863 Richard Olafson     M Una                     5:15.7   15:47.08        


 Shelton Track Club                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          LakeFair 3K/8K Race 2011 - 7/16/2011                           
                                   Olympia Washington                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 3k Race Walk RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2938  Jacob Smith                  M  Una                           9:09.84       
    2  3215  Alex Morris                  M  Una                           9:33.08       
    3  2972  Madison Tirrell              W  Una                           9:43.55       
    4  2572  Karissa Carlson              W  Una                          10:51.70       
    5  3230  Rene Martinez                W  Una                          11:04.20       
    6  2865  Daniel Olinghouse            M  Una                          11:20.50       
    7  3102  Ian Franz                    M  Una                          11:31.72       
    8  3029  Jacob Zier                   M  Una                          12:06.96       
    9  2987  Megan VonBargen              W  Una                          12:30.96       
   10  3211  Richard LaLonde              M  Una                          12:54.03       
   11  3221  Matthew Allen                M  Una                          13:03.43       
   12  2937  Christopher Smith            M  Una                          13:14.68       
   13  2678  Nathan Grier                 M  Una                          13:30.09       
   14  3173  Nicole Ide                   W  Una                          13:30.13       
   15  3222  Megan Allen                  W  Una                          13:31.14       
   16  3220  Kirsten Allen                W  Una                          13:32.88       
   17  2985  Karl VonBargen               M  Una                          13:37.70       
   18  2970  Brian Tighe                  M  Una                          13:41.64       
   19  3097  Julie Brannberg              W  Una                          14:19.93       
   20  2984  Haydon VonBargen             M  Una                          14:21.80       
   21  3048  Hugh Randall                 M  Una                          14:23.32       
   22  3112  Evan Ellison                 M  Una                          14:24.71       
   23  2504  Emily Alexander              W  Una                          14:33.94       
   24  2855  Marlaena Nooney              W  Una                          14:41.08       
   25  3228  Josiah Salazar-Fox           M  Una                          14:51.70       
   26  3049  John Bussey                  M  Una                          14:51.84       
   27  2508  Luke Alfonso                 M  Una                          14:52.51       
   28  3067  Gus Brooks                   M  Una                          15:13.86       
   29  2525  beth bauer                   W  Una                          15:22.71       
   30  3066  Mick Brooks                  M  Una                          15:24.55       
   31  2782  Tyler Lince                  M  Una                          15:31.82       
   32  2818  Hal Michael                  M  Una                          15:32.74       
   33  2506  Jacob Alfonso                M  Una                          15:35.31       
   34  2507  Layne Alfonso                M  Una                          15:35.51       
   35  2734  Cooper Janke                 M  Una                          15:43.81       
   36  3054  Ted Demetrio                 M  Una                          15:44.49       
   37  2863  Richard Olafson              M  Una                          15:47.08       
   38  3068  Jessie VonBargen             W  Una                          15:55.91       
   39  3063  Abigayle Lince               W  Una                          16:02.47       
   40  3149  Catcher Vaughn               M  Una                          16:11.97       
   41  3165  Robert Rivas                 M  Una                          16:23.18       
   42  3232  Megan Dhuyvetter             W  Una                          16:43.94       
   43  3233  Zoe Willis                   W  Una                          16:44.25       
   44  3117  Kim Gordon                   W  Una                          16:46.61       
   45  2911  vanessa sadlier              W  Una                          16:51.31       
   46  2936  Pamela Skene                 W  Una                          16:51.33       
   47  2778  Avery Lemke                  W  Una                          16:59.36       
   48  2893  Toni Reyes                   W  Una                          16:59.39       
   49  2806  Jocelyn McCabe               W  Una                          17:06.03       
   50  3040  Amy Domgaard                 W  Una                          17:18.71       
   51  3039  Greg Domgaard                M  Una                          17:19.52       
   52  2558  Fumiko Brown                 W  Una                          17:27.72       
   53  3106  Lily Johnson                 W  Una                          17:31.21       
   54  2977  Shawna Valentine             W  Una                          17:33.84       
   55  2514  sara Baharloui               W  Una                          17:37.51       
   56  2668  Susan Giordano               W  Una                          17:54.99       
   57  2839  Stan Munger                  M  Una                          17:57.89       
   58  2959  Lisa Tabbut                  W  Una                          17:57.91       
   59  2654  Mara Fiksdal                 W  Una                          18:00.21       
   60  2942  Ryan Spencer                 M  Una                          18:01.02       
   61  3212  Kristi Lalonde               W  Una                          18:01.70       
   62  3104  Shayla Johnson               W  Una                          18:02.18       
   63  3203  Teri Truax                   W  Una                          18:05.67       
   64  3060  joe Spain                    M  Una                          18:08.73       
   65  2671  Christina Gonzalez           W  Una                          18:10.20       
   66  2517  Mara Bailey                  W  Una                          18:21.57       
   67  2744  Montana Jordan               W  Una                          18:21.86       
   68  2541  Sam Bonauto                  M  Una                          18:22.88       
   69  3200  Evie Arnold                  W  Una                          18:23.69       
   70  2542  Sydney Bonauto               W  Una                          18:28.54       
   71  2560  Jimmy Burbank                M  Una                          18:29.03       
   72  3143  Evan Martinez                M  Una                          18:32.01       
   73  3064  Toni Lince                   W  Una                          18:32.24       
   74  3204  Nancy Heath                  W  Una                          18:33.35       
   75  3037  Kelli Morgan                 W  Una                          18:33.89       
   76  2781  Ray Lince                    M  Una                          18:37.26       
   77  2755  Sandra Kerrigan              W  Una                          18:38.83       
   78  2754  Rosalie Kerrigan             W  Una                          18:38.99       
   79  2968  Sarah Thirtyacre             W  Una                          18:41.98       
   80  2899  Julie Robertson              W  Una                          18:42.27       
   81  2533  David Billings               M  Una                          18:46.29       
   82  2771  Franklin Kuss                M  Una                          18:47.16       
   83  2571  Tiffany Carlile              W  Una                          18:47.29       
   84  2758  Colleen King                 W  Una                          18:49.51       
   85  2611  Julia Ditto                  W  Una                          18:52.20       
   86  2601  Susan Daniel                 W  Una                          18:52.31       
   87  2694  Kristy Harmon                W  Una                          18:52.70       
   88  2583  Chris Clark                  M  Una                          18:56.19       
   89  2568  Jennifer Campbell            W  Una                          19:15.60       
   90  3123  Michelle Meyer               W  Una                          19:22.21       
   91  2797  Mariah Mao                   W  Una                          19:32.66       
   92  3190  Kim Rechner                  W  Una                          19:48.04       
   93  2628  Lisa Dyvig                   W  Una                          19:48.37       
   94  2615  Myrtice Dobler               W  Una                          19:50.94       
   95  2805  Christian McCabe             M  Una                          19:58.95       
   96  2807  Ryan McCabe                  M  Una                          19:59.19       
   97  2894  Denise Rice                  W  Una                          20:00.70       
   98  2913  Nicole Sandberg              W  Una                          20:08.79       
   99  2591  Keith Conklin                M  Una                          20:09.05       
  100  3194  Elizabeth Coleman            W  Una                          20:16.19       
  101  3061  Tristan Lince                M  Una                          20:17.34       
  102  3166  Joseph Rivas                 M  Una                          20:17.44       
  103  3144  Nicholas Moceri              M  Una                          20:17.65       
  104  3241  Miranda Corey                W  Una                          20:20.67       
  105  3059  Kolby Valler                 M  Una                          20:21.89       
  106  2625  Amy Dunnagan                 W  Una                          20:41.98       
  107  2676  Candace Grier                W  Una                          20:43.98       
  108  2842  Denise Nass                  W  Una                          20:45.89       
  109  3108  Sophie Beadle                W  Una                          20:46.97       
  110  2718  Teresa Huff                  W  Una                          20:49.09       
  111  2728  Carrie Jackson               W  Una                          20:52.08       
  112  3044  Jennifer Woelke              W  Una                          20:55.34       
  113  2590  Andrea Colyar                W  Una                          20:55.98       
  114  2701  Simon Heck                   M  Una                          21:01.85       
  115  2700  Julianne Heck                W  Una                          21:01.95       
  116  3062  michael Lince                M  Una                          21:17.59       
  117  2578  Victoria Chan                W  Una                          21:23.54       
  118  2766  Sonya Kroese                 W  Una                          22:17.80       
  119  2953  Lisa Sullivan                W  Una                          22:17.88       
  120  2792  Cheryl Madsen                W  Una                          22:20.55       
  121  2643  Edgar Evans                  M  Una                          22:31.66       
  122  2716  Nikki Housh                  W  Una                          22:32.00       
  123  2986  Mary Lou Vonbargen           W  Una                          22:42.63       
  124  2835  Sara Morck                   W  Una                          22:55.66       
  125  2854  Jackson Noles                M  Una                          23:01.32       
  126  2620  Katelynn Downing             W  Una                          23:03.02       
  127  2896  Amanda Richards              W  Una                          23:03.44       
  128  3176  Danika Washington            W  Una                          23:03.82       
  129  2764  Linda Kopetzky               W  Una                          23:08.27       
  130  2834  Dianna Morales               W  Una                          23:17.44       
  131  2714  Sabrina Holt                 W  Una                          23:18.03       
  132  2948  Kayla Stephen                W  Una                          23:21.57       
  133  2949  Kimberly Stephen             W  Una                          23:21.81       
  134  2947  AJ Stephen                   M  Una                          23:21.83       
  135  3242  Margarita Royas              W  Una                          23:57.41       
  136  2926  Debbee Shaffer               W  Una                          23:59.19       
  137  3153  Jack Martin                  M  Una                          24:02.62       
  138  3154  owen Martin                  M  Una                          24:06.71       
  139  2794  Stephanie Maloney            W  Una                          24:14.83       
  140  3128  Kaycee Martin                W  Una                          24:20.14       
  141  3129  Marti Huld                   W  Una                          24:20.81       
  142  2548  Keisha Bratcher              W  Una                          24:30.61       
  143  3145  Samantha Moceri              W  Una                          24:35.96       
  144  3168  Lizzie Conner                W  Una                          24:42.14       
  145  2801  Marci Martin                 W  Una                          25:00.38       
  146  3150  Samantha Moyer               W  Una                          25:03.27       
  147  3163  Emily Schmalz                W  Una                          25:03.70       
  148  3171  Christine Hoffmann           W  Una                          25:03.84       
  149  3169  Sarah McGuire                W  Una                          25:05.79       
  150  3162  Isabell Rivas                W  Una                          25:24.40       
  151  3167  Anastasia Conner             W  Una                          25:26.89       
  152  2730  Dwight Jackson               M  Una                          25:29.25       
  153  2731  Dylan Jackson                M  Una                          25:51.80       
  154  2626  Dorothy Dye                  W  Una                          26:03.18       
  155  2627  Ernie Dye                    M  Una                          26:05.73       
  156  3020  Viola Woods                  W  Una                          26:23.87       
  157  3137  Karyn Challender             W  Una                          26:28.11       
  158  2785  Isabella Ljunggren           W  Una                          26:46.71       
  159  2831  Mike Moore                   M  Una                          26:46.84       
  160  2589  Shannon Collins              W  Una                          27:23.24       
  161  2617  Jill Dose                    W  Una                          27:23.66       
  162  2862  Barbara Olafson              W  Una                          28:29.77       
  163  2945  Heather Stein                W  Una                          28:53.91       
  164  2669  Christy Gonnene              W  Una                          28:53.92       
  165  2505  Heather Alexander            W  Una                          28:56.70       
  166  2962  Cyndy Tanguileg              W  Una                          29:17.44       
  167  2637  Marisa Espinoza              W  Una                          29:36.80       
  168  2638  RosaMaria Espinoza           W  Una                          29:36.86       
  169  2706  Yael Herbstman               W  Una                          29:38.84       
  170  2594  Andy Corn                    M  Una                          29:39.06       
  171  2779  Emma Lince                   W  Una                          30:03.57       
  172  2780  Jackie Lince                 W  Una                          30:04.13       
  173  2856  Barbra Normand               W  Una                          30:12.24       
  174  2552  Jody Brennan                 W  Una                          30:12.47       
  175  3051  Katie Pitroff                W  Una                          30:17.73       
  176  3050  Rashelle Davis               W  Una                          30:33.01       
  177  3170  Victoria McGuire             W  Una                          33:36.79       
  178  3164  Heather Holmes               W  Una                          33:37.58       
  179  2999  Keerstin Weldin              W  Una                          33:45.89       
  180  2783  ashley lind                  W  Una                          34:16.25       
  181  2695  Bonnie Hauschka              W  Una                          34:33.97       
  182  2696  Helen Hauschka               W  Una                          34:34.14       
  183  3146  Ravyn Allen                  W  Una                          36:40.47       
  184  3142  Hannah Barkas                W  Una                          36:43.23       
  185  3141  Chelsea Sampson              W  Una                          36:43.32       
  186  3172  Ashlee Fitch                 W  Una                          36:43.70       
  187  3197  Gretchen Hall                W  Una                          39:09.47       
  188  3196  Dale Hay                     M  Una                          39:09.89       
  189  2756  Bryan Ketola                 M  Una                          41:24.85       
  190  2882  David Pratt                  M  Una                          49:00.01       
  191  2699  Jakob Heck                   M  Una                          49:00.02       




2011 event photos here!



If you have a problem with your results, please send Lakefairrun@gmail.com your comments





 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 1996 - 2016 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online