calendar  photos  |  facebook  |  articles  results  entry forms  shoes  |  books  |  shopping  site builder  advertise


ontherunevents.com on Facebook



Race Results
Turn Back the Clock, Nov. 6, 2011, Lacey, WA
5k & 10k

| More

Special thanks to Mary Coppin & Lacey Parks for providing us these results!
Check out this handy Pace Chart

 
Race Day Photos here!





Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Women's 5K Overall Results
Bib #                          Name                             Time             Age            Gender   Division
637                            Karissa Owen                    0:21:05            22              F         5k
464                            Erin Ellison                    0:21:29            37              F         5k
657                            Tessa Carlin                    0:21:30            15              F         5k
468                            Angela French                   0:22:02            53              F         5k
476                            Alicia Hansen                   0:22:21            14              F         5k
437                            DeLaney Carleton                0:24:03            14              F         5k
538                            Sabrina Nolcini                 0:24:03            27              F         5k
663                            Sue Sutherland                  0:24:04            55              F         5k
634                            Tammy Herzog                    0:24:11            45              F         5k
654                            Taylor Krug                     0:24:34            13              F         5k
418                            Stephanie Beall                 0:24:39            30              F         5k
404                            Carolyn Aveiro                  0:24:47            57              F         5k
551                            Meley Pine                      0:24:50            46              F         5k
677                            Grace Playstead                 0:25:09            9               F         5k
499                            Dianne Irwin                    0:25:38            50              F         5k
471                            Trisha Gentry                   0:25:48            42              F         5k
480                            Makenna Hansen                  0:26:21            11              F         5k
532                            Ashley Miller                   0:26:33            27              F         5k
435                            Tara Burke                      0:26:34            33              F         5k
577                            Summer Sinclair                 0:26:59            42              F         5k
639                            Rene Savage                     0:27:04            42              F         5k
403                            Stacie Angelo                   0:27:06            28              F         5k
541                            Jenny Olson                     0:27:09            27              F         5k
565                            Wendy L Rude                    0:27:14            57              F         5k
426                            Dawn Bolender                   0:27:17            39              F         5k
586                            Julianne Taylor                 0:27:26            51              F         5k
584                            Alexis Taber                    0:27:27            12              F         5k
607                            Katiana Welsheimer              0:28:12            11              F         5k
465                            Marisa Espinoza                 0:28:21            32              F         5k
419                            Sue Beall                       0:28:26            57              F         5k
527                            Savannah Massingham             0:28:40            13              F         5k
587                            Karen Thiel-Massingham          0:28:40            35              F         5k
439                            Amanda Cedergreen               0:29:24            32              F         5k
485                            Bonnie Hauschka                 0:29:25            39              F         5k
472                            Susan Giordano                  0:29:28            55              F         5k
644                            Taryn Smith                     0:29:33            19              F         5k
513                            Valeria Kuznetsova              0:29:36            29              F         5k
648                            Tiffany Tofte                   0:29:53            40              F         5k
646                            Kimberly McParland              0:30:03            36              F         5k
406                            Anmarie Aylward                 0:30:04            53              F         5k
456                            Heidi Dearborn                  0:30:10            31              F         5k
450                            Trisha Cronin                   0:30:11            37              F         5k
508                            Kisha Kimmons                   0:30:11            27              F         5k
588                            Kate Thompson                   0:30:14            36              F         5k
600                            Cheri Warren                    0:30:26            36              F         5k
481                            Kristy Harmon                   0:30:27            40              F         5k
412                            Marisa Ball                     0:30:29            12              F         5k
622                            Desirae Ramsey                  0:30:29            47              F         5k
411                            Deanna Ball                     0:30:33            35              F         5k
683                            Amanda Von Jentzen              0:30:41            29              F         5k
686                            Jacey Liberty                   0:30:48            37              F         5k
635                            Hailey Herzog                   0:30:57            14              F         5k
628                            Alicia Woollett                 0:31:04            33              F         5k
475                            TyeRae Guined                   0:31:06            34              F         5k
493                            Katelyn Hubert                  0:31:06            34              F         5k
599                            Emily Walsh                     0:31:06            33              F         5k
429                            Aliza Brown                     0:31:10            30              F         5k
542                            Chelse Pagel                    0:31:22            32              F         5k
487                            Kim Hoeschen                    0:31:23            49              F         5k
469                            Sarah Fusetti                   0:31:42            33              F         5k
625                            Keley Brewster                  0:31:46            40              F         5k
490                            Amber Holley                    0:31:54            28              F         5k
537                            Anita Neely                     0:32:01            34              F         5k
619                            Bobbi Young                     0:32:01            25              F         5k
492                            Catherine Howell                0:32:02            46              F         5k
582                            Carly Stinson                   0:32:17            15              F         5k
535                            Darlene Morales                 0:32:24            54              F         5k
656                            Claire Smith                    0:32:26            12              F         5k
655                            Erica Smith                     0:32:27            40              F         5k
581                            Robin Spencer                   0:32:31            32              F         5k
502                            Kristin Jacobsen                0:32:33            31              F         5k
552                            Christine Pompel                0:32:38            44              F         5k
530                            Shaelyn Mead                    0:33:00            35              F         5k
474                            Inger Gruhn                     0:33:11            42              F         5k
498                            Jennifer Huntley                0:33:15            35              F         5k
463                            Amy Dunnagan                    0:33:25            34              F         5k
674                            Rebecca Clayton                 0:33:31            16              F         5k
550                            Alita Pierson                   0:33:36            32              F         5k
572                            Marianne Shepherd               0:33:36            30              F         5k
478                            Cathleen Hansen                 0:33:45            49              F         5k
504                            Kimberly Johnson                0:33:49            33              F         5k
547                            Amanda Perdue                   0:33:56            16              F         5k
548                            Ann Perdue                      0:33:56            46              F         5k
630                            Lisa Dabalos                    0:33:56            43              F         5k
608                            Kirsandra Welsheimer            0:34:07            11              F         5k
449                            Jill Cox                        0:34:30            31              F         5k
664                            Danielle Plumb                  0:34:54            32              F         5k
402                            Becky Andersen                  0:35:08            34              F         5k
408                            Deborah Bahs                    0:35:08            59              F         5k
462                            Rowan Dunn                      0:35:17            9               F         5k
511                            Heather Kowalski                0:35:15            33              F         5k
461                            Marie Dunn                      0:35:30            40              F         5k
446                            Beth Coppin-Cross               0:35:31            51              F         5k
681                            Gillian Martin                  0:35:36            6               F         5k
558                            Sophia Risvold                  0:35:45            12              F         5k
428                            Mison Bowden                    0:35:48            51              F         5k
566                            Aimee Rupert                    0:35:52            38              F         5k
455                            Loni Dean                       0:35:54            42              F         5k
609                            Leah Whitehall                  0:36:02            37              F         5k
685                            Myra Fehling                    0:36:02            10              F         5k
647                            Elizabeth Lossing               0:36:09            41              F         5k
569                            Alexis Scher                    0:36:20            36              F         5k
626                            Tonya Pleasant                  0:36:24            38              F         5k
632                            Pam  Wickel                     0:36:43            41              F         5k
466                            Stacy Everett                   0:36:45            36              F         5k
573                            Julie Shipe                     0:36:45            38              F         5k
470                            Dawn Gainey                     0:36:48            35              F         5k
559                            Amy Robertson                   0:36:58            37              F         5k
441                            Kayla Chambers                  0:37:02            12              F         5k
603                            Ashley Wate                     0:37:05            12              F         5k
612                            Mimi Williams                   0:37:08            49              F         5k
604                            Shelley Wate                    0:37:09            48              F         5k
488                            Robyn Hofstad                   0:37:19            47              F         5k
568                            Annie Schaadt                   0:37:45            53              F         5k
494                            Jennifer Huff                   0:37:54            36              F         5k
606                            Judy Welsheimer                 0:38:01            51              F         5k
659                            Leticia Gonzalez                0:38:10            19              F         5k
510                            Sharon Kinberg                  0:38:16            39              F         5k
444                            Dana Connally                   0:38:35            34              F         5k
629                            Hilary Johnson                  0:38:36            29              F         5k
633                            Connie Monte                    0:38:36            49              F         5k
610                            Jen Wiggans                     0:38:40            32              F         5k
409                            Gina Baker                      0:39:02            41              F         5k
445                            Kathleen Coppin                 0:39:17            44              F         5k
477                            BreAna Hansen                   0:39:24            30              F         5k
489                            Yolanda Holder                  0:39:31            42              F         5k
438                            Laurie Carley                   0:39:35            53              F         5k
436                            Jessica Byers                   0:39:39            27              F         5k
576                            Traci Silva                     0:40:13            38              F         5k
407                            Natalie Bagtas                  0:40:34            7               F         5k
401                            Crystal Allenton                0:40:35            30              F         5k
549                            Sophia Petro                    0:40:52            45              F         5k
673                            Gael Kantz                      0:40:52            56              F         5k
516                            Jodi Larsen                     0:41:03            40              F         5k
583                            Jenny Stuck                     0:41:18            39              F         5k
570                            Susan Scott                     0:41:21            60              F         5k
560                            Jane Robinson                   0:41:30            62              F         5k
631                            Tambi Osier                     0:41:41            37              F         5k
431                            Robin Brown                     0:41:51            40              F         5k
649                            Diana Smith                     0:42:11            33              F         5k
424                            Brissa Black                    0:42:56            10              F         5k
506                            Loralee Jones                   0:43:12            37              F         5k
546                            Jennifer Paymaster              0:43:12            34              F         5k
442                            Kimberly Cloutier               0:43:31            34              F         5k
678                            Lee Lee                         0:43:49            57              F         5k
597                            Mairim Wales                    0:44:10            35              F         5k
554                            Jane Rambo                      0:44:37            38              F         5k
556                            Katherine Rambo                 0:44:38            11              F         5k
497                            Edythe Hulet                    0:45:12            74              F         5k
575                            Jan Silva                       0:45:18            62              F         5k
679                            Sheron Forberg                  0:45:32            32              F         5k
614                            Brenda Woo                      0:45:33            38              F         5k
571                            Rena Shawver                    0:45:40            50              F         5k
421                            Lynette Berry                   0:47:22            50              F         5k
620                            Diana Yu                        0:47:22            57              F         5k
495                            Leslie Huff                     0:47:25            34              F         5k
539                            Barbara Olafson                 0:48:06            78              F         5k
561                            Donna Rohrer                    0:48:16            59              F         5k
621                            Bonnie Zalesky                  0:49:52            46              F         5k
514                            Saundra Langum                  0:49:56            53              F         5k
417                            Kae Barker                      0:50:00            55              F         5k
425                            Staci Black                     0:50:09            40              F         5k
579                            Ann Slagle                      0:50:19            46              F         5k
459                            Sonia Dume                      0:50:28            44              F         5k
553                            Anissa Rajala                   0:50:49            40              F         5k
563                            Katie Rosemond                  0:51:10            13              F         5k
602                            Nicole Wasnock                  0:51:10            13              F         5k
479                            Danielle Hansen                 0:51:38            31              F         5k
496                            Jennifer Hughes                 0:51:57            32              F         5k
564                            Laurie Rosemond                 0:52:31            56              F         5k
601                            Jenifer Wasnock                 0:57:38            47              F         5k
521                            Heather Logan                   0:59:11            25              F         5k
562                            Jeramiah Rosellini              0:59:12            32              F         5k


Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Women's 5K Age Group Results
Division                                   W 10u                Bib #   Name                     Time       Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   677    Grace Playstead          0:25:09     9       F
5k                                           2                   462    Rowan Dunn               0:35:17     9       F
5k                                           3                   681    Gillian Martin           0:35:36     6       F
5k                                           4                   685    Myra Fehling             0:36:02    10       F
5k                                           5                   407    Natalie Bagtas           0:40:34     7       F
5k                                           6                   424    Brissa Black             0:42:56    10       F
Division                                  W 11-14               Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   476    Alicia Hansen            0:22:21    14       F
5k                                           2                   437    DeLaney Carleton         0:24:03    14       F
5k                                           3                   654    Taylor Krug              0:24:34    13       F
5k                                           4                   480    Makenna Hansen           0:26:21    11       F
5k                                           5                   584    Alexis Taber             0:27:27    12       F
5k                                           6                   607    Katiana Welsheimer       0:28:12    11       F
5k                                           7                   527    Savannah Massingham      0:28:40    13       F
5k                                           8                   412    Marisa Ball              0:30:29    12       F
5k                                           9                   635    Hailey Herzog            0:30:57    14       F
5k                                           10                  656    Claire Smith             0:32:26    12       F
5k                                           11                  608    Kirsandra Welsheimer     0:34:07    11       F
5k                                           12                  558    Sophia Risvold           0:35:45    12       F
5k                                           13                  441    Kayla Chambers           0:37:02    12       F
5k                                           14                  603    Ashley Wate              0:37:05    12       F
5k                                           15                  556    Katherine Rambo          0:44:38    11       F
5k                                           16                  563    Katie Rosemond           0:51:10    13       F
5k                                           17                  602    Nicole Wasnock           0:51:10    13       F
Division                                 W 15 - 19              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   657    Tessa Carlin             0:21:30    15       F
5k                                           2                   644    Taryn Smith              0:29:33    19       F
5k                                           3                   582    Carly Stinson            0:32:17    15       F
5k                                           4                   674    Rebecca Clayton          0:33:31    16       F
5k                                           5                   547    Amanda Perdue            0:33:56    16       F
5k                                           6                   659    Leticia Gonzalez         0:38:10    19       F
Division                                 W 20 - 24              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   637    Karissa Owen             0:21:05    22       F
Division                                 W 25 - 29              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   538    Sabrina Nolcini          0:24:03    27       F
5k                                           2                   532    Ashley Miller            0:26:33    27       F
5k                                           3                   403    Stacie Angelo            0:27:06    28       F
5k                                           4                   541    Jenny Olson              0:27:09    27       F
5k                                           5                   513    Valeria Kuznetsova       0:29:36    29       F
5k                                           6                   508    Kisha Kimmons            0:30:11    27       F
5k                                           7                   683    Amanda Von Jentzen       0:30:41    29       F
5k                                           8                   490    Amber Holley             0:31:54    28       F
5k                                           9                   619    Bobbi Young              0:32:01    25       F
5k                                           10                  629    Hilary Johnson           0:38:36    29       F
5k                                           11                  436    Jessica Byers            0:39:39    27       F
5k                                           12                  521    Heather Logan            0:59:11    25       F
Division                                 W 30 - 34              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   418    Stephanie Beall          0:24:39    30       F
5k                                           2                   435    Tara Burke               0:26:34    33       F
5k                                           3                   465    Marisa Espinoza          0:28:21    32       F
5k                                           4                   439    Amanda Cedergreen        0:29:24    32       F
5k                                           5                   456    Heidi Dearborn           0:30:10    31       F
5k                                           6                   628    Alicia Woollett          0:31:04    33       F
5k                                           7                   599    Emily Walsh              0:31:06    33       F
5k                                           8                   475    TyeRae Guined            0:31:06    34       F
5k                                           9                   493    Katelyn Hubert           0:31:06    34       F
5k                                           10                  429    Aliza Brown              0:31:10    30       F
5k                                           11                  542    Chelse Pagel             0:31:22    32       F
5k                                           12                  469    Sarah Fusetti            0:31:42    33       F
5k                                           13                  537    Anita Neely              0:32:01    34       F
5k                                           14                  581    Robin Spencer            0:32:31    32       F
5k                                           15                  502    Kristin Jacobsen         0:32:33    31       F
5k                                           16                  463    Amy Dunnagan             0:33:25    34       F
5k                                           17                  572    Marianne Shepherd        0:33:36    30       F
5k                                           18                  550    Alita Pierson            0:33:36    32       F
5k                                           19                  504    Kimberly Johnson         0:33:49    33       F
5k                                           20                  449    Jill Cox                 0:34:30    31       F
5k                                           21                  664    Danielle Plumb           0:34:54    32       F
5k                                           22                  402    Becky Andersen           0:35:08    34       F
5k                                           23                  511    Heather Kowalski         0:35:15    33       F
5k                                           24                  444    Dana Connally            0:38:35    34       F
5k                                           25                  610    Jen Wiggans              0:38:40    32       F
5k                                           26                  477    BreAna Hansen            0:39:24    30       F
5k                                           27                  401    Crystal Allenton         0:40:35    30       F
5k                                           28                  649    Diana Smith              0:42:11    33       F
5k                                           29                  546    Jennifer Paymaster       0:43:12    34       F
5k                                           30                  442    Kimberly Cloutier        0:43:31    34       F
5k                                           31                  679    Sheron Forberg           0:45:32    32       F
5k                                           32                  495    Leslie Huff              0:47:25    34       F
5k                                           33                  479    Danielle Hansen          0:51:38    31       F
5k                                           34                  496    Jennifer Hughes          0:51:57    32       F
5k                                           35                  562    Jeramiah Rosellini       0:59:12    32       F
Division                                  W 35-39               Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   464    Erin Ellison             0:21:29    37       F
5k                                           2                   426    Dawn Bolender            0:27:17    39       F
5k                                           3                   587    Karen Thiel-Massingham   0:28:40    35       F
5k                                           4                   485    Bonnie Hauschka          0:29:25    39       F
5k                                           5                   646    Kimberly McParland       0:30:03    36       F
5k                                           6                   450    Trisha Cronin            0:30:11    37       F
5k                                           7                   588    Kate Thompson            0:30:14    36       F
5k                                           8                   600    Cheri Warren             0:30:26    36       F
5k                                           9                   411    Deanna Ball              0:30:33    35       F
5k                                           10                  686    Jacey Liberty            0:30:48    37       F
5k                                           11                  530    Shaelyn Mead             0:33:00    35       F
5k                                           12                  498    Jennifer Huntley         0:33:15    35       F
5k                                           13                  566    Aimee Rupert             0:35:52    38       F
5k                                           14                  609    Leah Whitehall           0:36:02    37       F
5k                                           15                  569    Alexis Scher             0:36:20    36       F
5k                                           16                  626    Tonya Pleasant           0:36:24    38       F
5k                                           17                  466    Stacy Everett            0:36:45    36       F
5k                                           18                  573    Julie Shipe              0:36:45    38       F
5k                                           19                  470    Dawn Gainey              0:36:48    35       F
5k                                           20                  559    Amy Robertson            0:36:58    37       F
5k                                           21                  494    Jennifer Huff            0:37:54    36       F
5k                                           22                  510    Sharon Kinberg           0:38:16    39       F
5k                                           23                  576    Traci Silva              0:40:13    38       F
5k                                           24                  583    Jenny Stuck              0:41:18    39       F
5k                                           25                  631    Tambi Osier              0:41:41    37       F
5k                                           26                  506    Loralee Jones            0:43:12    37       F
5k                                           27                  597    Mairim Wales             0:44:10    35       F
5k                                           28                  554    Jane Rambo               0:44:37    38       F
5k                                           29                  614    Brenda Woo               0:45:33    38       F
Division                                 W 40 - 44              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   471    Trisha Gentry            0:25:48    42       F
5k                                           2                   577    Summer Sinclair          0:26:59    42       F
5k                                           3                   639    Rene Savage              0:27:04    42       F
5k                                           4                   648    Tiffany Tofte            0:29:53    40       F
5k                                           5                   481    Kristy Harmon            0:30:27    40       F
5k                                           6                   625    Keley Brewster           0:31:46    40       F
5k                                           7                   655    Erica Smith              0:32:27    40       F
5k                                           8                   552    Christine Pompel         0:32:38    44       F
5k                                           9                   474    Inger Gruhn              0:33:11    42       F
5k                                           10                  630    Lisa Dabalos             0:33:56    43       F
5k                                           11                  461    Marie Dunn               0:35:30    40       F
5k                                           12                  455    Loni Dean                0:35:54    42       F
5k                                           13                  647    Elizabeth Lossing        0:36:09    41       F
5k                                           14                  632    Pam  Wickel              0:36:43    41       F
5k                                           15                  409    Gina Baker               0:39:02    41       F
5k                                           16                  445    Kathleen Coppin          0:39:17    44       F
5k                                           17                  489    Yolanda Holder           0:39:31    42       F
5k                                           18                  516    Jodi Larsen              0:41:03    40       F
5k                                           19                  431    Robin Brown              0:41:51    40       F
5k                                           20                  425    Staci Black              0:50:09    40       F
5k                                           21                  459    Sonia Dume               0:50:28    44       F
5k                                           22                  553    Anissa Rajala            0:50:49    40       F
Division                                 W 45 - 49              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   634    Tammy Herzog             0:24:11    45       F
5k                                           2                   551    Meley Pine               0:24:50    46       F
5k                                           3                   622    Desirae Ramsey           0:30:29    47       F
5k                                           4                   487    Kim Hoeschen             0:31:23    49       F
5k                                           5                   492    Catherine Howell         0:32:02    46       F
5k                                           6                   478    Cathleen Hansen          0:33:45    49       F
5k                                           7                   548    Ann Perdue               0:33:56    46       F
5k                                           8                   612    Mimi Williams            0:37:08    49       F
5k                                           9                   604    Shelley Wate             0:37:09    48       F
5k                                           10                  488    Robyn Hofstad            0:37:19    47       F
5k                                           11                  633    Connie Monte             0:38:36    49       F
5k                                           12                  549    Sophia Petro             0:40:52    45       F
5k                                           13                  621    Bonnie Zalesky           0:49:52    46       F
5k                                           14                  579    Ann Slagle               0:50:19    46       F
5k                                           15                  601    Jenifer Wasnock          0:57:38    47       F
Division                                 W 50 - 54              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   468    Angela French            0:22:02    53       F
5k                                           2                   499    Dianne Irwin             0:25:38    50       F
5k                                           3                   586    Julianne Taylor          0:27:26    51       F
5k                                           4                   406    Anmarie Aylward          0:30:04    53       F
5k                                           5                   535    Darlene Morales          0:32:24    54       F
5k                                           6                   446    Beth Coppin-Cross        0:35:31    51       F
5k                                           7                   428    Mison Bowden             0:35:48    51       F
5k                                           8                   568    Annie Schaadt            0:37:45    53       F
5k                                           9                   606    Judy Welsheimer          0:38:01    51       F
5k                                           10                  438    Laurie Carley            0:39:35    53       F
5k                                           11                  571    Rena Shawver             0:45:40    50       F
5k                                           12                  421    Lynette Berry            0:47:22    50       F
5k                                           13                  514    Saundra Langum           0:49:56    53       F
Division                                 W 55 - 59              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   663    Sue Sutherland           0:24:04    55       F
5k                                           2                   404    Carolyn Aveiro           0:24:47    57       F
5k                                           3                   565    Wendy L Rude             0:27:14    57       F
5k                                           4                   419    Sue Beall                0:28:26    57       F
5k                                           5                   472    Susan Giordano           0:29:28    55       F
5k                                           6                   408    Deborah Bahs             0:35:08    59       F
5k                                           7                   673    Gael Kantz               0:40:52    56       F
5k                                           8                   678    Lee Lee                  0:43:49    57       F
5k                                           9                   620    Diana Yu                 0:47:22    57       F
5k                                           10                  561    Donna Rohrer             0:48:16    59       F
5k                                           11                  417    Kae Barker               0:50:00    55       F
5k                                           12                  564    Laurie Rosemond          0:52:31    56       F
Division                                 W 60 - 64              Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   570    Susan Scott              0:41:21    60       F
5k                                           2                   560    Jane Robinson            0:41:30    62       F
5k                                           3                   575    Jan Silva                0:45:18    62       F
Division                                  W 7- 74               Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   497    Edythe Hulet             0:45:12    74       F
Division                                  W 75-79               Bib #   Name                     Time       Age      G
5k                                           1                   539    Barbara Olafson          0:48:06    78       F

Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Men's 5K Overall Results
Bib #                          Name                             Time             Age            Gender  Division
638                            Nick Harvey                     0:16:09            22              M         5k
650                            Matt Kroll                      0:17:37            17              M         5k
670                            Nathan Morgan                   0:17:50            18              M         5k
662                            Jason McConnell                 0:18:38            27              M         5k
636                            Daniel Llamas                   0:18:45            17              M         5k
605                            Coleton Welsheimer              0:18:48            15              M         5k
666                            Dan Olinqhouse                  0:18:50            36              M         5k
410                            Weston Baker                    0:18:51            17              M         5k
652                            Kenn Clark                      0:18:56            38              M         5k
680                            Saul Mariscal                   0:19:39            43              M         5k
443                            Quinn Comstock                  0:20:02            14              M         5k
543                            Erich Paich                     0:20:36            47              M         5k
491                            Ken Homan                       0:21:02            59              M         5k
574                            Robin Sielert                   0:21:18            30              M         5k
613                            Tyson Winder                    0:21:18            16              M         5k
684                            Ryan Hardy                      0:21:34            34              M         5k
518                            Luke Leamy                      0:21:42            15              M         5k
523                            Mario Lovato                    0:21:53            39              M         5k
658                            Mike Henderson                  0:21:56            62              M         5k
580                            Matthew Snow                    0:22:08            20              M         5k
665                            Ron Burford                     0:22:11            46              M         5k
667                            Hieu Nguyen                     0:22:17            53              M         5k
482                            Terre Harper                    0:22:18            59              M         5k
420                            Jairus Beane                    0:23:05            28              M         5k
671                            Jim Schultz                     0:23:25            57              M         5k
640                            Kyle Smith                      0:23:29            28              M         5k
672                            Steve Ryser                     0:23:36            53              M         5k
507                            Matt Kennelly                   0:24:26            32              M         5k
515                            Derek LaPraim                   0:24:27            29              M         5k
555                            Jarod Rambo                     0:24:35            13              M         5k
596                            Zachary Vrba                    0:24:43            32              M         5k
653                            Zac Vawter                      0:24:53            30              M         5k
405                            John Aveiro                     0:25:07            66              M         5k
534                            Mike Moore                      0:25:11            71              M         5k
676                            Kurt Playstead                  0:25:12            40              M         5k
526                            Dean Martin                     0:25:32            43              M         5k
598                            Matthew Wales                   0:25:41            37              M         5k
623                            Mike McCormick                  0:26:02            20              M         5k
624                            Dave Hardt                      0:26:02            35              M         5k
595                            Donavyn Velez-Fucal             0:26:27            13              M         5k
505                            Dean Jones                      0:26:37            40              M         5k
483                            Howard S. Harris                0:26:47            69              M         5k
467                            Barrett Forberg                 0:26:58            33              M         5k
675                            Grant Lindstrom                 0:27:02            8               M         5k
643                            Kyle Smith                      0:27:10            48              M         5k
540                            Richard Olafson                 0:27:12            78              M         5k
642                            James Grant                     0:28:20            68              M         5k
458                            Jeffrey Dominguez               0:28:39            40              M         5k
641                            Brier Hansen                    0:28:40            13              M         5k
427                            Paul Borreson                   0:29:09            64              M         5k
525                            Roger Majoros                   0:29:45            32              M         5k
627                            Eric Long                       0:30:07            32              M         5k
545                            Derek Paulsen                   0:30:13            26              M         5k
501                            Dylan Jackson                   0:30:18            42              M         5k
503                            Eric Johnson                    0:30:28            50              M         5k
578                            Scott Sipp                      0:30:30            43              M         5k
486                            Austin Hildreth                 0:30:53            43              M         5k
593                            David Umu                       0:32:03            30              M         5k
447                            Eric Corp                       0:32:05            51              M         5k
517                            Robert Law                      0:32:38            45              M         5k
529                            Ezra Mead                       0:33:00            11              M         5k
448                            Dan Cox                         0:34:30            31              M         5k
512                            Scott Kowalski                  0:35:00            11              M         5k
460                            David Dunn                      0:35:17            41              M         5k
462                            Rowan Dunn                      0:35:17            9             M (F)       5k
528                            John H Maxwell                  0:35:19            55              M         5k
682                            Brooks Martin                   0:35:36            41              M         5k
557                            Dave Risvold                    0:35:45            50              M         5k
567                            Sam Rupert                      0:35:52            12              M         5k
440                            Joseph Chambers                 0:37:16            65              M         5k
611                            Reid Wiggans                    0:38:40            32              M         5k
413                            Mason Ball                      0:39:28            7               M         5k
415                            Morrison Ball                   0:39:45            9               M         5k
414                            Maurice Ball                    0:39:46            35              M         5k
536                            Donald Muck                     0:40:30            77              M         5k
669                            Kole Stuck                      0:40:54            12              M         5k
668                            Randy Scott                     0:41:20            61              m         5k
430                            Joshua Brown                    0:41:47            12              M         5k
484                            Renee Hatfield                  0:41:51            56              M         5k
661                            Dan Paige                       0:45:13            32              M         5k
660                            Ryan Paige                      0:45:15            9               M         5k
615                            Troy Woo                        0:45:34            41              M         5k
422                            Larry Bittle                    0:47:19            11              M         5k
423                            William Bittle                  0:50:19            9               M         5k
533                            Donn Miller                     0:50:20            60              M         5k
416                            Al Barker                       0:58:45            65              M         5k


Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Men's 5K Age Group Results
Division                                   M 10u                Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   675    Grant Lindstrom          0:27:02     8       M
5k                                           2                   413    Mason Ball               0:39:28     7       M
5k                                           3                   415    Morrison Ball            0:39:45     9       M
5k                                           4                   660    Ryan Paige               0:45:15     9       M
5k                                           5                   423    William Bittle           0:50:19     9       M
Division                                  M 11-14               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   443    Quinn Comstock           0:20:02    14       M
5k                                           2                   555    Jarod Rambo              0:24:35    13       M
5k                                           3                   595    Donavyn Velez-Fucal      0:26:27    13       M
5k                                           4                   641    Brier Hansen             0:28:40    13       M
5k                                           5                   529    Ezra Mead                0:33:00    11       M
5k                                           6                   512    Scott Kowalski           0:35:00    11       M
5k                                           7                   567    Sam Rupert               0:35:52    12       M
5k                                           8                   669    Kole Stuck               0:40:54    12       M
5k                                           9                   430    Joshua Brown             0:41:47    12       M
5k                                           10                  422    Larry Bittle             0:47:19    11       M
Division                                 M 15 - 19              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   650    Matt Kroll               0:17:37    17       M
5k                                           2                   670    Nathan Morgan            0:17:50    18       M
5k                                           3                   636    Daniel Llamas            0:18:45    17       M
5k                                           4                   605    Coleton Welsheimer       0:18:48    15       M
5k                                           5                   410    Weston Baker             0:18:51    17       M
5k                                           6                   613    Tyson Winder             0:21:18    16       M
5k                                           7                   518    Luke Leamy               0:21:42    15       M
Division                                 M 20 - 24              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   638    Nick Harvey              0:16:09    22       M
5k                                           2                   580    Matthew Snow             0:22:08    20       M
5k                                           3                   623    Mike McCormick           0:26:02    20       M
Division                                 M 25 - 29              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   662    Jason McConnell          0:18:38    27       M
5k                                           2                   420    Jairus Beane             0:23:05    28       M
5k                                           3                   640    Kyle Smith               0:23:29    28       M
5k                                           4                   515    Derek LaPraim            0:24:27    29       M
5k                                           5                   545    Derek Paulsen            0:30:13    26       M
Division                                 M 30 - 34              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   574    Robin Sielert            0:21:18    30       M
5k                                           2                   684    Ryan Hardy               0:21:34    34       M
5k                                           3                   507    Matt Kennelly            0:24:26    32       M
5k                                           4                   596    Zachary Vrba             0:24:43    32       M
5k                                           5                   653    Zac Vawter               0:24:53    30       M
5k                                           6                   467    Barrett Forberg          0:26:58    33       M
5k                                           7                   525    Roger Majoros            0:29:45    32       M
5k                                           8                   627    Eric Long                0:30:07    32       M
5k                                           9                   593    David Umu                0:32:03    30       M
5k                                           10                  448    Dan Cox                  0:34:30    31       M
5k                                           11                  611    Reid Wiggans             0:38:40    32       M
5k                                           12                  661    Dan Paige                0:45:13    32       M
Division                                 M 35 - 39              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   666    Dan Olinqhouse           0:18:50    36       M
5k                                           2                   652    Kenn Clark               0:18:56    38       M
5k                                           3                   523    Mario Lovato             0:21:53    39       M
5k                                           4                   598    Matthew Wales            0:25:41    37       M
5k                                           5                   624    Dave Hardt               0:26:02    35       M
5k                                           6                   414    Maurice Ball             0:39:46    35       M
Division                                 M 40 - 44              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   680    Saul Mariscal            0:19:39    43       M
5k                                           2                   676    Kurt Playstead           0:25:12    40       M
5k                                           3                   526    Dean Martin              0:25:32    43       M
5k                                           4                   505    Dean Jones               0:26:37    40       M
5k                                           5                   458    Jeffrey Dominguez        0:28:39    40       M
5k                                           6                   501    Dylan Jackson            0:30:18    42       M
5k                                           7                   578    Scott Sipp               0:30:30    43       M
5k                                           8                   486    Austin Hildreth          0:30:53    43       M
5k                                           9                   460    David Dunn               0:35:17    41       M
5k                                           10                  682    Brooks Martin            0:35:36    41       M
5k                                           11                  615    Troy Woo                 0:45:34    41       M
Division                                 M 45 - 49              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   543    Erich Paich              0:20:36    47       M
5k                                           2                   665    Ron Burford              0:22:11    46       M
                                             3                   643    Kyle Smith               0:27:10    48       M
5k                                           4                   517    Robert Law               0:32:38    45       M
Division                                 M 50 - 54              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   667    Hieu Nguyen              0:22:17    53       M
5k                                           2                   672    Steve Ryser              0:23:36    53       M
5k                                           3                   503    Eric Johnson             0:30:28    50       M
5k                                           4                   447    Eric Corp                0:32:05    51       M
5k                                           5                   557    Dave Risvold             0:35:45    50       M
Division                                 M 55 - 59              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   491    Ken Homan                0:21:02    59       M
5k                                           2                   482    Terre Harper             0:22:18    59       M
5k                                           3                   671    Jim Schultz              0:23:25    57       M
5k                                           4                   528    John H Maxwell           0:35:19    55       M
5k                                           5                   484    Renee Hatfield           0:41:51    56       M
Division                                  M 60- 64              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   658    Mike Henderson           0:21:56    62       M
5k                                           2                   427    Paul Borreson            0:29:09    64       M
5k                                           3                   668    Randy Scott              0:41:20    61       M
5k                                           4                   533    Donn Miller              0:50:20    60       M
Division                                 M 65 - 69              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   405    John Aveiro              0:25:07    66       M
5k                                           2                   483    Howard S. Harris         0:26:47    69       M
5k                                           3                   642    James Grant              0:28:20    68       M
5k                                           4                   440    Joseph Chambers          0:37:16    65       M
5k                                           5                   416    Al Barker                0:58:45    65       M
Division                                  M 70-74               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   534    Mike Moore               0:25:11    71       M
Division                                 M 75 - 79              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
5k                                           1                   540    Richard Olafson          0:27:12    78       M
5k                                           2                   536    Donald Muck              0:40:30    77       M



Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Women's 10k Overall Results
Bib #                          Name                             Time             Age            Gender  Division
305                            Linda Huyck                     0:38:00            39              F     10k
312                            Tana Kornachuk                  0:39:03            32              F     10k
314                            Heidi Oksendahl-Byers           0:41:52            38              F     10k
185                            Anne Larsen                     0:42:04            38              F     10k
304                            Ulrike Krotscheck               0:42:48            36              F     10k
155                            Kara Fontaine                   0:43:56            27              F     10k
180                            Lindsey Kennelly                0:44:53            32              F     10k
135                            Laurel Coleman                  0:44:57            44              F     10k
253                            Susan Woltman                   0:46:02            43              F     10k
273                            Sarah Frye                      0:46:22            30              F     10k
153                            Kerstin Fischer                 0:46:37            46              F     10k
189                            Brenda Longmire                 0:47:32            50              F     10k
183                            Patti Krebsbach                 0:47:49            49              F     10k
309                            Mary Warner                     0:48:25            42              F     10k
188                            KC Litsky                       0:48:29            49              F     10k
313                            Jamie Sullivan                  0:48:37            35              F     10k
120                            Barbara Bumann                  0:48:45            58              F     10k
175                            Katy Johansson                  0:49:17            36              F     10k
263                            Kayla Brungardt                 0:49:24            26              F     10k
292                            Judy Fisher                     0:50:00            68              F     10k
136                            Tasha Conde                     0:50:01            30              F     10k
148                            Jessica Elbert                  0:50:15            31              F     10k
103                            Michelle Bajema                 0:50:33            33              F     10k
145                            Jacqueline Earnest              0:50:33            35              F     10k
102                            Yvonne Bahlmann                 0:51:01            39              F     10k
265                            Kathleen Thompson               0:51:07            24              F     10k
143                            Beth Daniel                     0:51:53            52              F     10k
152                            Lindsey Finley                  0:52:00            27              F     10k
121                            Margaret Burley                 0:52:05            46              F     10k
124                            Amy Calahan                     0:52:20            37              F     10k
108                            Kristine Best                   0:52:37            40              F     10k
279                            Kaylin Getchell                 0:52:41            25              F     10k
227                            Sarah Schelling                 0:52:58            34              F     10k
288                            Jennifer Schmidt                0:53:07            32              F     10k
106                            Beth Bauer                      0:53:36            34              F     10k
201                            Yanci Melloy                    0:53:39            30              F     10k
101                            Paige Anderson                  0:53:40            41              F     10k
289                            Alison Barany                   0:53:53            28              F     10k
295                            LaVonne Windsor                 0:54:23            41              F     10k
149                            Jennie Elmobdy                  0:54:46            34              F     10k
206                            Jamie Mooring                   0:54:46            30              F     10k
162                            Meredith Gegner                 0:54:50            23              F     10k
228                            Tara Schneider                  0:54:51            42              F     10k
267                            Wendy Long                      0:54:52            44              F     10k
196                            Jacqui McCasland                0:54:53            34              F     10k
150                            Jackie Epperson                 0:54:56            28              F     10k
260                            Angelica Hogan                  0:55:08            28              F     10k
287                            Alexa Kunitsugu                 0:55:28            32              F     10k
225                            Traci Ryan                      0:55:41            44              F     10k
248                            Keitlyn Watson                  0:55:52            52              F     10k
214                            Melissa Osborn                  0:55:54            34              F     10k
240                            Eden Turla                      0:56:15            38              F     10k
241                            Linda Vandercook                0:56:38            40              F     10k
226                            Gisella Santiago-Gronka         0:56:56            36              F     10k
270                            Rachel Zalesky                  0:57:46            17              F     10k
170                            Angela Holley                   0:58:16            31              F     10k
286                            Paula Moore                     0:58:22            34              F     10k
213                            Marty O'Brien-Sheldon           0:58:30            57              F     10k
258                            Coral Macy                      0:58:30            34              F     10k
146                            Amanda Eaton                    0:58:33            34              F     10k
193                            Maria Lutz                      0:59:17            42              F     10k
276                            Melanie Tangailey               0:59:58            34              F     10k
229                            Sarah Schwarz                   1:00:01            36              F     10k
215                            Melissa Palmer                  1:00:16            31              F     10k
144                            Amy DeBolt                      1:00:17            45              F     10k
293                            Catherine Hovell                1:00:49            28              F     10k
246                            Rebecca Ward                    1:01:00            35              F     10k
216                            Amy Paulsen                     1:01:22            43              F     10k
300                            Brenda Wilhite                  1:01:23            36              F     10k
140                            Jennifer Criswell               1:01:25            27              F     10k
138                            Jenni Cowsert                   1:01:32            40              F     10k
233                            Renae Smith                     1:02:32            37              F     10k
111                            Katie Bobzien                   1:02:40            23              F     10k
168                            Ashley Hell                     1:02:40            26              F     10k
112                            Amanda Boyd                     1:03:05            29              F     10k
107                            Kim Bauer                       1:03:21            35              F     10k
167                            Sharmin Hawley                  1:03:26            42              F     10k
272                            Nian Fakkema                    1:03:32            51              F     10k
212                            Deb Noble-Perry                 1:03:34            55              F     10k
238                            Jeneth Tappan                   1:03:48            46              F     10k
131                            Claudine Carroll                1:04:25            42              F     10k
278                            Amber Hasler                    1:04:26            39              F     10k
205                            Sarah Mollas                    1:04:31            34              F     10k
202                            Megan Melton                    1:04:47            41              F     10k
262                            Mary Kutch                      1:05:17            30              F     10k
159                            Priti Gairola                   1:05:21            42              F     10k
151                            Alice Fiman                     1:05:23            37              F     10k
137                            Sherri Corcoran                 1:05:24            46              F     10k
235                            Lisa Spitzer                    1:05:26            36              F     10k
257                            Mayumi Yamamoto                 1:06:46            47              F     10k
181                            Kaye Kinsey                     1:06:52            54              F     10k
220                            Kris Plaehn                     1:07:02            49              F     10k
310                            Carrie Jackson                  1:07:14            41              F     10k
164                            Jenny Greenlee                  1:07:37            31              F     10k
237                            Sandra Stott                    1:07:42            55              F     10k
210                            Tara Neely                      1:07:46            33              F     10k
115                            Tracy Brown                     1:08:53            44              F     10k
127                            Heather Cancil                  1:09:15            38              F     10k
230                            Kayleen Sesna                   1:09:24            29              F     10k
199                            Katie McMurray                  1:10:10            33              F     10k
243                            Lee Anne Velez-Fucal            1:13:33            34              F     10k
191                            Heidi Lopez-Mix                 1:13:42            32              F     10k
126                            Jenya Campbell                  1:15:01            36              F     10k
125                            Maureen Camp                    1:15:36            37              F     10k
182                            V'Ann Kostick                   1:16:07            57              F     10k
118                            Kelly Buchanan                  1:17:02            40              F     10k
256                            Ashley Wright                   1:17:02            33              F     10k
221                            Wendy Polzin                    1:17:52            31              F     10k
187                            Mytrang Li                      1:19:34            50              F     10k
141                            Anelise Cruz                    1:24:16            21              F     10k
142                            Rosalie Cruz                    1:24:18            23              F     10k
165                            Anne Hall                       1:25:18            58              F     10k
294                            Kathryn Wyatt                   1:25:18            53              F     10k
245                            Nola von Neudegg                1:29:40            51              F     10k
249                            Val Weber                       1:29:40            43              F     10k


Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Women's 10k Age Group Results
Division                                  W 15-19               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   270    Rachel Zalesky           0:57:46    17       F
Division                                  W 20-24               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   265    Kathleen Thompson        0:51:07    24       F
10k                                          2                   162    Meredith Gegner          0:54:50    23       F
10k                                          3                   111    Katie Bobzien            1:02:40    23       F
10k                                          4                   141    Anelise Cruz             1:24:16    21       F
10k                                          5                   142    Rosalie Cruz             1:24:18    23       F
Division                                  W 25-29               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   155    Kara Fontaine            0:43:56    27       F
10k                                          2                   263    Kayla Brungardt          0:49:24    26       F
10k                                          3                   152    Lindsey Finley           0:52:00    27       F
10k                                          4                   279    Kaylin Getchell          0:52:41    25       F
10k                                          5                   289    Alison Barany            0:53:53    28       F
10k                                          6                   150    Jackie Epperson          0:54:56    28       F
10k                                          7                   260    Angelica Hogan           0:55:08    28       F
10k                                          8                   293    Catherine Hovell         1:00:49    28       F
10k                                          9                   140    Jennifer Criswell        1:01:25    27       F
10k                                          10                  168    Ashley Hell              1:02:40    26       F
10k                                          11                  112    Amanda Boyd              1:03:05    29       F
10k                                          12                  230    Kayleen Sesna            1:09:24    29       F
Division                                  W 30-34               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   312    Tana Kornachuk           0:39:03    32       F
10k                                          2                   180    Lindsey Kennelly         0:44:53    32       F
10k                                          3                   273    Sarah Frye               0:46:22    30       F
10k                                          4                   136    Tasha Conde              0:50:01    30       F
10k                                          5                   148    Jessica Elbert           0:50:15    31       F
10k                                          6                   103    Michelle Bajema          0:50:33    33       F
10k                                          7                   227    Sarah Schelling          0:52:58    34       F
10k                                          8                   288    Jennifer Schmidt         0:53:07    32       F
10k                                          9                   106    Beth Bauer               0:53:36    34       F
10k                                          10                  201    Yanci Melloy             0:53:39    30       F
10k                                          11                  206    Jamie Mooring            0:54:46    30       F
10k                                          12                  149    Jennie Elmobdy           0:54:46    34       F
10k                                          13                  196    Jacqui McCasland         0:54:53    34       F
10k                                          14                  287    Alexa Kunitsugu          0:55:28    32       F
10k                                          15                  214    Melissa Osborn           0:55:54    34       F
10k                                          16                  170    Angela Holley            0:58:16    31       F
10k                                          17                  286    Paula Moore              0:58:22    34       F
10k                                          18                  258    Coral Macy               0:58:30    34       F
10k                                          19                  146    Amanda Eaton             0:58:33    34       F
10k                                          20                  276    Melanie Tangailey        0:59:58    34       F
10k                                          21                  215    Melissa Palmer           1:00:16    31       F
10k                                          22                  205    Sarah Mollas             1:04:31    34       F
10k                                          23                  262    Mary Kutch               1:05:17    30       F
10k                                          24                  164    Jenny Greenlee           1:07:37    31       F
10k                                          25                  210    Tara Neely               1:07:46    33       F
10k                                          26                  199    Katie McMurray           1:10:10    33       F
10k                                          27                  243    Lee Anne Velez-Fucal     1:13:33    34       F
10k                                          28                  191    Heidi Lopez-Mix          1:13:42    32       F
10k                                          29                  256    Ashley Wright            1:17:02    33       F
10k                                          30                  221    Wendy Polzin             1:17:52    31       F
Division                                  W 35-39               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   305    Linda Huyck              0:38:00    39       F
10k                                          2                   314    Heidi Oksendahl-Byers    0:41:52    38       F
10k                                          3                   185    Anne Larsen              0:42:04    38       F
10k                                          4                   304    Ulrike Krotscheck        0:42:48    36       F
10k                                          5                   313    Jamie Sullivan           0:48:37    35       F
10k                                          6                   175    Katy Johansson           0:49:17    36       F
10k                                          7                   145    Jacqueline Earnest       0:50:33    35       F
10k                                          8                   102    Yvonne Bahlmann          0:51:01    39       F
10k                                          9                   124    Amy Calahan              0:52:20    37       F
10k                                          10                  240    Eden Turla               0:56:15    38       F
10k                                          11                  226    Gisella Santiago-Gronk   0:56:56    36       F
10k                                          12                  229    Sarah Schwarz            1:00:01    36       F
10k                                          13                  246    Rebecca Ward             1:01:00    35       F
10k                                          14                  300    Brenda Wilhite           1:01:23    36       F
10k                                          15                  233    Renae Smith              1:02:32    37       F
10k                                          16                  107    Kim Bauer                1:03:21    35       F
10k                                          17                  151    Alice Fiman              1:05:23    37       F
10k                                          18                  278    Amber Hasler             1:04:26    39       F
10k                                          19                  235    Lisa Spitzer             1:05:26    36       F
10k                                          20                  127    Heather Cancil           1:09:15    38       F
10k                                          21                  126    Jenya Campbell           1:15:01    36       F
10k                                          22                  125    Maureen Camp             1:15:36    37       F
Division                                  W 40-44               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   135    Laurel Coleman           0:44:57    44       F
10k                                          2                   253    Susan Woltman            0:46:02    43       F
10k                                          3                   309    Mary Warner              0:48:25    42       F
10k                                          4                   108    Kristine Best            0:52:37    40       F
10k                                          5                   101    Paige Anderson           0:53:40    41       F
10k                                          6                   295    LaVonne Windsor          0:54:23    41       F
10k                                          7                   228    Tara Schneider           0:54:51    42       F
10k                                          8                   267    Wendy Long               0:54:52    44       F
10k                                          9                   225    Traci Ryan               0:55:41    44       F
10k                                          10                  241    Linda Vandercook         0:56:38    40       F
10k                                          11                  193    Maria Lutz               0:59:17    42       F
10k                                          12                  216    Amy Paulsen              1:01:22    43       F
10k                                          13                  138    Jenni Cowsert            1:01:32    40       F
10k                                          14                  167    Sharmin Hawley           1:03:26    42       F
10k                                          15                  131    Claudine Carroll         1:04:25    42       F
10k                                          16                  202    Megan Melton             1:04:47    41       F
10k                                          17                  159    Priti Gairola            1:05:21    42       F
10k                                          18                  310    Carrie Jackson           1:07:14    41       F
10k                                          19                  115    Tracy Brown              1:08:53    44       F
10k                                          20                  118    Kelly Buchanan           1:17:02    40       F
10k                                          21                  249    Val Weber                1:29:40    43       F
Division                                  W 45-49               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   153    Kerstin Fischer          0:46:37    46       F
10k                                          2                   183    Patti Krebsbach          0:47:49    49       F
10k                                          3                   188    KC Litsky                0:48:29    49       F
10k                                          4                   121    Margaret Burley          0:52:05    46       F
10k                                          5                   144    Amy DeBolt               1:00:17    45       F
10k                                          6                   238    Jeneth Tappan            1:03:48    46       F
10k                                          7                   137    Sherri Corcoran          1:05:24    46       F
10k                                          8                   257    Mayumi Yamamoto          1:06:46    47       F
10k                                          9                   220    Kris Plaehn              1:07:02    49       F
Division                                  W 50-54               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   189    Brenda Longmire          0:47:32    50       F
10k                                          2                   143    Beth Daniel              0:51:53    52       F
10k                                          3                   248    Keitlyn Watson           0:55:52    52       F
10k                                          4                   272    Nian Fakkemn             1:03:32    51       F
10k                                          5                   181    Kaye Kinsey              1:06:52    54       F
10k                                          6                   187    Mytrang Li               1:19:34    50       F
10k                                          7                   294    Kathryn Wyatt            1:25:18    53       F
10k                                          8                   245    Nola von Neudegg         1:29:40    51       F
Division                                  W 55-59               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   120    Barbara Bumann           0:48:45    58       F
10k                                          2                   213    Marty O'Brien-Sheldon    0:58:30    57       F
10k                                          3                   212    Deb Noble-Perry          1:03:34    55       F
10k                                          4                   237    Sandra Stott             1:07:42    55       F
10k                                          5                   182    V'Ann Kostick            1:16:07    57       F
10k                                          6                   165    Anne Hall                1:25:18    58       F
Division                                  W 65-68               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   292    Judy Fisher              0:50:00    68       F


Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA  (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Men's 10k Overall Results
Bib #                          Name                             Time             Age            Gender  Race
297                            Rich Brown                      0:33:49            39              M         10K
264                            Kristofer Kornegay              0:34:03            27              M         10K
284                            Dallas DeBeck                   0:34:12            31              M         10K
299                            Paul Smith                      0:35:05            47              M         10K
169                            Lonnie Hetzler                  0:37:07            38              M         10K
218                            Gary Petro                      0:37:19            44              M         10K
114                            Jim Brewer                      0:38:28            50              M         10K
301                            Mark Brinkhaus                  0:38:34            40              M         10K
110                            Paul Bliss                      0:39:22            46              M         10K
128                            Todd Cannon                     0:39:30            36              M         10K
109                            Alex Blanton                    0:39:43            42              M         10K
266                            Daniel Osier                    0:40:00            45              M         10K
250                            Fred Wedam                      0:41:34            58              M         10K
315                            Andrew Byers                    0:41:44            35              M         10K
130                            Bill Carpenter                  0:42:44            35              M         10K
302                            JB Gilchrist                    0:43:02            35              M         10K
251                            Tim Weldin                      0:43:10            35              M         10K
186                            Yaniv Levy                      0:43:27            16              M         10K
129                            Mike Carlson                    0:43:30            54              M         10K
296                            Dylan Miller                    0:43:50            11              M         10K
197                            Todd McDaniel                   0:44:04            42              M         10K
311                            Phil Kornachuk                  0:44:26            37              M         10K
203                            Scott Mendoza                   0:44:28            25              M         10K
282                            David Molenaar                  0:44:30            51              M         10K
176                            Ben Johnson                     0:44:38            49              M         10K
231                            Sean Sheehan                    0:45:02            35              M         10K
119                            Mark Buck                       0:45:29            43              M         10K
307                            Martinito Ribeiro               0:45:41            63              M         10K
184                            Andrew Lambright                0:45:45            29              M         10K
133                            Wade Cherry                     0:45:55            35              M         10K
308                            Spike Stahl                     0:45:56            45              M         10K
269                            Jason Tillero                   0:46:24            35              M         10K
274                            Kelvin Battle                   0:47:32            42              M         10K
154                            John Flemm                      0:48:00            56              M         10K
173                            Shawn Jendryka                  0:48:10            37              M         10K
271                            Cesar Gorder                    0:48:38            40              M         10K
285                            Jeremy Webb                     0:49:02            33              M         10K
178                            Kevin Jones                     0:49:04            45              M         10K
122                            Adam Bush                       0:49:26            25              M         10K
195                            George Matthews                 0:49:46            50              M         10K
204                            Gary Modun                      0:50:02            68              M         10K
236                            Thomas Srienc                   0:50:44            23              M         10K
200                            Brian Melloy                    0:50:52            10              M         10K
223                            Christopher Ross                0:50:53            23              M         10K
280                            Kevin Black                     0:50:54            38              M         10K
116                            William Brown                   0:51:11            50              M         10K
156                            Albert Frank                    0:51:20            48              M         10K
209                            Brandon Neely                   0:51:22            33              M         10K
190                            Bruce Longmire                  0:51:25            52              M         10K
298                            Arturo Pocheco                  0:51:36            55              M         10K
224                            Nickolas Ryan                   0:51:43            25              M         10K
117                            Avi Bruer                       0:52:04            33              M         10K
261                            David P. Imus                   0:52:41            63              M         10K
306                            Chris Marr                      0:52:45            57              M         10K
174                            Young Joen                      0:53:03            40              M         10K
166                            Peter Hauschka                  0:53:12            44              M         10K
211                            Robert Neuharth                 0:53:21            51              M         10K
198                            Daniel McMurray                 0:54:01            37              M         10K
161                            Chris Gegner                    0:54:50            30              M         10K
219                            Dennis Pickett                  0:54:55            62              M         10K
259                            Nathan Hogan                    0:55:08            29              M         10K
252                            Robert White                    0:55:14            38              M         10K
268                            Kevin Walker                    0:55:14            30              M         10K
207                            Bryan D. Morris                 0:55:24            30              M         10K
275                            Mike Tangailey                  0:55:27            34              M         10K
123                            Dwight Bushue                   0:56:00            66              M         10K
242                            Phillip Vandercook              0:56:39            40              M         10K
254                            Keith Wood                      0:57:09            82              M         10K
316                            Jesse Taylor                    0:59:00            60              M         10K
277                            Michael Woloszyn                0:59:43            60              M         10K
290                            Drew Smith                      1:01:10            9               M         10K
291                            Stephen Smith                   1:01:10            42              M         10K
171                            Matthew Holt                    1:01:24            27              M         10K
132                            Joe Carron                      1:01:43            40              M         10K
281                            Andy Malchert                   1:01:51            40              M         10K
222                            Ka'Lynn Pratt                   1:03:17            14              M         10K
172                            Conrad Hughes                   1:03:44            33              M         10K
157                            Ron Frederick                   1:04:20            44              M         10K
158                            Marv Fucal                      1:04:24            39              M         10K
147                            Erich Ebel                      1:04:31            37              M         10K
160                            Enrique Gastelum                1:05:29            33              M         10K
317                            Charlie Saibel                  1:06:00            62              M         10K
217                            Caleb Paulsen                   1:06:48            17              M         10K
139                            Tim Crawford                    1:13:41            51              M         10K
113                            David P. Boyd                   1:15:33            49              M         10K
303                            Bill Harris                     1:17:02            50              M         10K
239                            Lou Tran                        1:19:35            54              M         10K
283                            Verlon Gainey                   1:29:40            50              M         10K



Turn Back the Clock Nov. 6, 2011  Lacey, WA   (as updated 11-12-11)
Contact: mcoppin@ci.lacey.wa.us with any corrections or questions
Men's 10k Age Group Results
Division                                   M 10u                Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   200    Brian Melloy             0:50:52    10       M
10k                                          2                   290    Drew Smith               1:01:10     9       M
Division                                  M 11-14               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   296    Dylan Miller             0:43:50    11       M
10k                                          2                   222    Ka'Lynn Pratt            1:03:17    14       M
Division                                  M 14-19               Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   186    Yaniv Levy               0:43:27    16       M
10k                                          2                   217    Caleb Paulsen            1:06:48    17       M
Division                                  M 20- 24              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   236    Thomas Srienc            0:50:44    23       M
10k                                          2                   223    Christopher Ross         0:50:53    23       M
Division                                 M 25 - 29              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   264    Kristofer Kornegay       0:34:03    27       M
10k                                          2                   203    Scott Mendoza            0:44:28    25       M
10k                                          3                   184    Andrew Lambright         0:45:45    29       M
10k                                          4                   122    Adam Bush                0:49:26    25       M
10k                                          5                   224    Nickolas Ryan            0:51:43    25       M
10k                                          6                   259    Nathan Hogan             0:55:08    29       M
10k                                          7                   171    Matthew Holt             1:01:24    27       M
Division                                 M 30 - 34              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   284    Dallas DeBeck            0:34:12    31       M
10k                                          2                   285    Jeremy Webb              0:49:02    33       M
10k                                          3                   209    Brandon Neely            0:51:22    33       M
10k                                          4                   117    Avi Bruer                0:52:04    33       M
10k                                          5                   161    Chris Gegner             0:54:50    30       M
10k                                          6                   268    Kevin Walker             0:55:14    30       M
10k                                          7                   207    Bryan D. Morris          0:55:24    30       M
10k                                          8                   275    Mike Tangailey           0:55:27    34       M
10k                                          9                   172    Conrad Hughes            1:03:44    33       M
10k                                          10                  160    Enrique Gastelum         1:05:29    33       M
Division                                 M 35 - 39              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   297    Rich Brown               0:33:49    39       M
10k                                          2                   169    Lonnie Hetzler           0:37:07    38       M
10k                                          3                   128    Todd Cannon              0:39:30    36       M
10k                                          4                   315    Andrew Byers             0:41:44    35       M
10k                                          5                   130    Bill Carpenter           0:42:44    35       M
10k                                          6                   302    JB Gilchrist             0:43:02    35       M
10k                                          7                   251    Tim Weldin               0:43:10    35       M
10k                                          8                   311    Phil Kornachuk           0:44:26    37       M
10k                                          9                   231    Sean Sheehan             0:45:02    35       M
10k                                          10                  133    Wade Cherry              0:45:55    35       M
10k                                          11                  269    Jason Tillero            0:46:24    35       M
10k                                          12                  173    Shawn Jendryka           0:48:10    37       M
10k                                          13                  280    Kevin Black              0:50:54    38       M
10k                                          14                  198    Daniel McMurray          0:54:01    37       M
10k                                          15                  252    Robert White             0:55:14    38       M
10k                                          16                  158    Marv Fucal               1:04:24    39       M
10k                                          17                  147    Erich Ebel               1:04:31    37       M
Division                                  M 40- 44              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   218    Gary Petro               0:37:19    44       M
10k                                          2                   301    Mark Brinkhaus           0:38:34    40       M
10k                                          3                   109    Alex Blanton             0:39:43    42       M
10k                                          4                   197    Todd McDaniel            0:44:04    42       M
10k                                          5                   119    Mark Buck                0:45:29    43       M
10k                                          6                   274    Kelvin Battle            0:47:32    42       M
10k                                          7                   271    Cesar Gorder             0:48:38    40       M
10k                                          8                   174    Young Joen               0:53:03    40       M
10k                                          9                   166    Peter Hauschka           0:53:12    44       M
10k                                          10                  242    Phillip Vandercook       0:56:39    40       M
10k                                          11                  291    Stephen Smith            1:01:10    42       M
10k                                          12                  132    Joe Carron               1:01:43    40       M
10k                                          13                  281    Andy Malchert            1:01:51    40       M
10k                                          14                  157    Ron Frederick            1:04:20    44       M
Division                                 M 45 - 49              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   299    Paul Smith               0:35:05    47       M
10k                                          2                   110    Paul Bliss               0:39:22    46       M
10k                                          3                   266    Daniel Osier             0:40:00    45       M
10k                                          4                   176    Ben Johnson              0:44:38    49       M
10k                                          5                   308    Spike Stahl              0:45:56    45       M
10k                                          6                   178    Kevin Jones              0:49:04    45       M
10k                                          7                   156    Albert Frank             0:51:20    48       M
10k                                          8                   113    David P. Boyd            1:15:33    49       M
Division                                 M 50 - 54              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   114    Jim Brewer               0:38:28    50       M
10k                                          2                   129    Mike Carlson             0:43:30    54       M
10k                                          3                   282    David Molenaar           0:44:30    51       M
10k                                          4                   195    George Matthews          0:49:46    50       M
10k                                          5                   116    William Brown            0:51:11    50       M
10k                                          6                   190    Bruce Longmire           0:51:25    52       M
10k                                          7                   211    Robert Neuharth          0:53:21    51       M
10k                                          8                   272    Nian Fakkemn             1:03:32    51      F M
10k                                          8                   139    Tim Crawford             1:13:41    51       M
10k                                          9                   303    Bill Harris              1:17:02    50       M
10k                                          10                  239    Lou Tran                 1:19:35    54       M
10k                                          11                  283    Verlon Gainey            1:29:40    50       M
Division                                 M 55 - 59              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   250    Fred Wedam               0:41:34    58       M
10k                                          2                   154    John Flemm               0:48:00    56       M
10k                                          3                   298    Arturo Pocheco           0:51:36    55       M
10k                                          4                   306    Chris Marr               0:52:45    57       M
Division                                  M 60- 64              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   307    Martinito Ribeiro        0:45:41    63       M
10k                                          2                   261    David P. Imus            0:52:41    63       M
10k                                          3                   219    Dennis Pickett           0:54:55    62       M
10k                                          4                   316    Jesse Taylor             0:59:00    60       M
10k                                          5                   277    Michael Woloszyn         0:59:43    60       M
10k                                          6                   317    Charlie Saibel           1:06:00    62       M
Division                                 M 65 - 69              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   204    Gary Modun               0:50:02    68       M
10k                                          2                   123    Dwight Bushue            0:56:00    66       M
Division                                  M 80- 84              Bib #   Name                       Time     Age    Gender
10k                                          1                   254    Keith Wood               0:57:09    82       M


Race Day Photos here!


 


If you have a problem with your results, please send MCOPPIN@ci.lacey.wa.us your comments



Bookmark and Share

Copyright 1996 - 2016 ontherunevents.com, All rights reserved.


Commercial use or redistribution in any form, printed or electronic, is prohibited.

Visit other areas of ontherunevents.com here!.
Select area :

please visit

Contact us today for details on how we can help get your event or product Online